Follow @CIACsports on Twitter
CIACsports.com Homepage


Class M Indoor Track

General Info

2018 Championship Schedule:

Realtime Results »

Team Scores

Team Scores

                   Women
===============================================================================
    1) Hillhouse                  104        2) Rocky Hill                 40   
    3) Weston                      39        4) Ellington                  38   
    5) East Lyme                   27        6) Sacred Heart Academy       22   
    7) Berlin                      18        7) Tolland                    18   
    7) St. Joseph                  18       10) RHAM                       17   
   11) Sheehan                     15       12) Stonington                 14   
   13) Bacon Academy               12       13) Branford                   12   
   15) Waterford                   11       16) East Haven                 10   
   17) New Fairfield                8       17) North Haven                 8   
   17) Brookfield                   8       17) Lewis Mills                 8   
   21) Wolcott                      7       22) Woodland                    4   
   23) Watertown                    3       24) Kaynor Tech                 2   
   25) Suffield                     1       25) Killingly                   1   
      
                    Men
===============================================================================
    1) Hillhouse                   68        2) Lyman Hall                 58   
    3) Stonington                  52        4) Windham                    41   
    5) Weston                      39        6) East Lyme                  36   
    7) Tolland                     17        8) Ledyard                    16   
    9) Ellington                   13        9) Torrington                 13   
   11) Branford                    12       11) Jonathan Law               12   
   13) RHAM                        10       14) Wolcott                     8   
   14) East Haven                   8       14) Plainville                  8   
   14) Lewis Mills                  8       14) Sheehan                     8   
   19) Guilford                     6       19) Brookfield                  6   
   19) Bacon Academy                6       19) New Fairfield               6   
   23) Bethel                       4       23) St. Joseph                  4   
   25) Avon                         2       26) Woodstock Academy           1   
   26) Suffield                     1       26) Waterford                   1   
   26) Northwestern                 1                                           

Event Results

Event Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
     Class M: #  7.14  2/14/2015   Alethia Moore, Hillhouse                    
 Min Standar: *  7.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridget Lalonde           11 RHAM                    7.46     * 7.50q  8 
  2 Erica Marriott            11 North Haven             7.48     * 7.53q  6 
  3 Ayesha Nelson             11 Hillhouse               7.40     * 7.58q  9 
  4 Haley Bothwell            12 Sacred Heart            7.51     * 7.62q  4 
  4 Kisha Francois             9 East Haven              7.46     * 7.62q  7 
  6 Nyimah Ambrose            11 Hillhouse               7.53     * 7.63q  2 
  7 Nicole Lizotte            12 Bacon Academ            7.52     * 7.64q  3 
  8 Lindsey Papa              11 Tolland                 7.63     * 7.66   1 
  9 Erika Michie              12 Woodland                7.50     * 7.69   5 
 10 Courtney McCoy            12 Masuk                   7.56     * 7.70   1 
 11 Nikki Xiarhos             12 Berlin                  7.73     * 7.72   5 
 12 Madison Czarnecki         11 RHAM                    7.79     * 7.73   8 
 13 Le'Andrea Allen-Miller    10 Career Magne            7.70     * 7.75   2 
 14 Sammy Curcio              10 North Haven             7.87     * 7.81   3 
 15 Carly Gable               12 Northwestern            7.73     * 7.83   6 
 15 Gwen Andersen             10 Stonington              7.71     * 7.83   3 
 17 Rhea Grant                12 Jonathan Law            7.76     * 7.84   7 
 18 Morgan Czarnecki           9 RHAM                    7.96     * 7.85   5 
 19 Kayla Clark               10 St. Joseph              7.85     * 7.86   5 
 20 Cleondra White            10 Bacon Academ            7.98     * 7.87   7 
 21 Katie Kingsley            10 RHAM                    7.92     * 7.88   1 
 22 Elle Moshier               9 Stratford               7.71     * 7.89   4 
 23 Jocelyn Wirth             11 Jonathan Law            7.87       7.94   4 
 24 Chi-Chi Anekwe            10 Stratford               8.12       7.95   6 
 25 Zoe Graham                10 Bethel                  7.91       7.96   2 
 26 Noelle Konior              9 Berlin                  7.95       7.97   2 
 27 Aliya Cameron              9 Sacred Heart            7.83       8.00   7 
 27 Hope Maher                10 Lewis Mills             8.14       8.00   3 
 29 Chloe Shawah              12 Masuk                   7.94       8.02   1 
 29 D Avion Davis              9 Prince Tech             7.83       8.02   6 
 29 Cara Baker                12 Torrington              8.03       8.02   5 
 32 Gretchen Bunovsky         11 Masuk                   7.81       8.03   9 
 32 Emma Molloy               11 Rocky Hill              8.01       8.03   7 
 34 Isabella Moshier          12 Stratford               8.08       8.06   7 
 35 Rachel Colegrove          11 Masuk                   7.98       8.07   6 
 36 Sophie Jones              10 St. Joseph              7.82       8.08   8 
 37 Molly Mackay              10 RHAM                    8.12       8.09   8 
 38 Meghan Stroh              12 New Fairfiel            7.99       8.10   9 
 38 Megan McFarland           11 Masuk                   7.96       8.10   4 
 40 Jazzy Sztyler-Magee       11 Lewis Mills             8.04       8.11   3 
 40 Kathryn Dennis            10 Foran                   8.05       8.11   2 
 42 Walters Shanelee          10 Prince Tech             7.81       8.12   9 
 43 Lucille Sternberg         11 Stonington              8.14       8.14   4 
 43 Jennifer Keth             11 Waterford               8.06       8.14   4 
 45 Dominika Michnik          12 Jonathan Law            8.03       8.15   6 
 46 Maxine Muscatello         11 Berlin                  8.00       8.16   9 
 47 Samantha Franceschi        9 East Haven              8.05       8.17   2 
 47 Ava Buckmir                9 Stratford               8.12       8.17   7 
 47 Avianna Ibrahim            9 Bacon Academ            8.04       8.17   4 
 50 Micheala Jones            11 Torrington              8.13       8.21   5 
 51 Gabriella Best            10 Bacon Academ            8.06       8.23   3 
 52 Kat Samaranayake          10 Weston                  7.99       8.25   8 
 53 Rose Lockery              10 Branford                8.05       8.27   1 
 54 Jordyn Spitzer            11 Weston                  8.08       8.29   6 
 55 Lainnie Connor            12 Stonington              8.09       8.32   9 
 56 Kayla Pollard             10 Branford                8.08       8.37   8 
 57 Aubry Toribio             12 Torrington              7.95       8.44   3 
 -- Amari Jones                9 Hillhouse               8.01         FS   8 
 -- Jessica Ingenito           9 Berlin                  8.07         FS   5 
 -- Amelia Mansfield           9 Sheehan                 8.05        DNS   1 
 -- Catherine Rowlins         10 Bacon Academ            8.10        DNS   9 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Class M: #  7.14  2/14/2015   Alethia Moore, Hillhouse                    
 Min Standar: *  7.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayesha Nelson             11 Hillhouse               7.58       7.39*   9    Dead Heat
  1 Bridget Lalonde           11 RHAM                    7.50       7.39*   9    Dead Heat
  3 Erica Marriott            11 North Haven             7.53       7.53*   6   
  4 Kisha Francois             9 East Haven              7.62       7.54*   4   
  5 Haley Bothwell            12 Sacred Heart            7.62       7.57*   2   
  6 Nicole Lizotte            12 Bacon Academ            7.64       7.67*   1   
  7 Nyimah Ambrose            11 Hillhouse               7.63       7.86* 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 38.85  2/14/2012   Precious Holmes, Hillhouse                  
 Min Standar: * 47.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jada Boyd                 11 Hillhouse              41.80      41.81*  9  10   
  2 Nyia White                 9 Hillhouse              41.53      41.86*  9   8   
  3 Victoria Bower            12 Rocky Hill             42.62      42.89*  9   6   
  4 Natalie Sedor             12 Bacon Academ           43.66      43.21*  9   4   
  5 Liante Claude             11 Branford               43.53      43.30*  9   2   
  6 Zora LaBonte              12 Waterford              43.66      43.48*  8   1   
  7 Emily Parchinski          10 Brookfield             43.12      43.50*  9 
  8 Elle Moshier               9 Stratford              44.13      43.97*  8 
  9 Sophia Podeszwa           12 Waterford              43.77      44.03*  8 
 10 Ashley Brown              12 North Haven            43.95      44.07*  8 
 11 Nikki Xiarhos             12 Berlin                 44.28      44.13*  7 
 12 Rachel Colegrove          11 Masuk                  45.69      44.46*  6 
 13 Isabella Moshier          12 Stratford              45.37      44.52*  6 
 13 Courtney McCoy            12 Masuk                  44.86      44.52*  7 
 15 Catherine Rowlins         10 Bacon Academ           45.25      45.02*  6 
 16 Jade Brennan              10 Woodland               44.37      45.03*  7 
 17 Hope Maher                10 Lewis Mills            46.03      45.09*  5 
 18 Chloe Shawah              12 Masuk                  44.78      45.16*  7 
 19 Erika Michie              12 Woodland               43.79      45.27*  8 
 20 Lexi Kavarsky             12 Berlin                 45.39      45.44*  6 
 21 Noelle Konior              9 Berlin                 45.69      45.56*  6 
 21 Sofia Soriano             10 Career Magne           44.92      45.56*  7 
 23 Caroline Gagnon           10 Killingly              46.45      45.78*  4 
 24 Malina LaCapra            10 Watertown              45.99      46.11*  5 
 25 Kayla Clark               10 St. Joseph             46.09      46.21*  5 
 26 Sophie Jones              10 St. Joseph             46.38      46.25*  4 
 27 Rhea Grant                12 Jonathan Law           46.57      46.58*  3 
 28 Olivia Crawford           10 Ledyard                46.77      46.59*  3 
 29 Hannah Gellar             12 East Lyme              47.10      46.63*  1 
 30 Celina Daigle             11 Lewis Mills            46.82      46.66*  2 
 31 Nancy Alden                9 East Lyme              46.98      46.74*  2 
 32 Katherine Harris           9 East Lyme              46.58      46.89*  3 
 33 D Avion Davis              9 Prince Tech            47.00      46.93*  2 
 34 Molly Mackay              10 RHAM                   47.20      47.04   1 
 35 Kayla Pollard             10 Branford               46.32      47.12   4 
 36 Gretchen Bunovsky         11 Masuk                  46.13      47.52   4 
 37 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington             47.03      47.55   2 
 38 Abigail Estefani           9 Torrington             47.20      47.69   1 
 -- Katherine Platt           11 Suffield               46.65        DNS   3 
 -- Lauren Bigelow            11 Weston                 44.26        DNS   8 
 -- Emily Bernabe             12 Suffield               45.83        DNS   5 
 -- Vanessa Benjamin           9 Stonington             46.26        DNS   4 
 -- Hailey Caraluzzi           9 Brookfield             44.94        DNS   7 
 -- Savanna Macaluso          12 Ellington              46.34        DNS   4 
 -- Julia Mansfield           11 Sheehan                46.78        DNS   3 
 -- Clara Mattson             10 Ellington              46.13        DNS   5 
 -- Nicole Sztachelski         9 Weston                 45.79        DNS   6 
 -- Meghan Stroh              12 New Fairfiel           46.12        DNS   5 
 -- Vanessa Riccardi          11 New Fairfiel           46.71        DNS   3 
 -- Pauline Fernandez         10 Foran                  46.79        SCR     
 -- Kate Reagan               10 Stonington             46.43        SCR     
 -- Audrey Nelson-Mbiah       10 Rocky Hill             43.89        SCR     
 -- Olivia Dubuc              10 Sheehan                44.11        SCR     
 -- Gia Edwards               10 Jonathan Law           46.86        SCR     
 -- Carly Gable               12 Northwestern           46.60        SCR     
 -- Lordina Orleans-Onyina    11 Rocky Hill             43.53        SCR     
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 1:34.14  2/14/2012   Precious Holmes, Hillhouse                
 Min Standar: * 1:50.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jada Boyd                 11 Hillhouse            1:38.15    1:37.07*  3  10   
  2 Nyia White                 9 Hillhouse            1:38.08    1:38.48*  3   8   
  3 Meaghan Cameron           10 Sacred Heart         1:41.15    1:40.25*  3   6   
  4 Olivia Dubuc              10 Sheehan              1:42.04    1:41.13*  3   4   
  5 Megan Detwiler             9 Stonington           1:43.04    1:42.54*  3   2   
  6 Liante Claude             11 Branford             1:43.97    1:43.85*  2   1   
  7 Emma Zaccagnini           11 Watertown            1:44.51    1:45.31*  2 
  8 Megen sirowich            12 Woodland             1:47.06    1:47.02*  2 
  9 Madison Monroe            11 Berlin               1:50.00    1:47.26*  1 
 10 Michelle Gutowski         11 Weston               1:47.37    1:48.23*  1 
 11 Ellen McCoy                9 East Lyme            1:49.64    1:49.45*  1 
 12 Caiti Levin               11 Weston               1:49.21    1:52.41   1 
 13 Caroline Real              9 East Lyme            1:48.91    1:52.77   1 
 -- Sophie Taylor             10 East Lyme            1:46.66        DNS   2 
 -- Kathleen Murphy           12 Weston               1:39.99        DNS   3 
 -- Ava Zielinski              9 Weston               1:43.76        DNS   2 
 -- Nicole Sztachelski         9 Weston               1:44.75        DNS   2 
 -- Kaitlyn Bedard            11 Tolland              1:45.56        SCR     
 -- Clara Mattson             10 Ellington            1:49.83        SCR     
 -- Sydney Dzenutis           11 Northwestern         1:44.16        SCR     
 -- Sydney Schultz            11 Ellington            1:42.87        SCR     
 -- Anna Casinghino           11 Suffield             1:47.25        SCR     
 -- Anne White                11 Rocky Hill           1:48.49        SCR     
 -- Jessica Detwiler          11 Stonington           1:44.67        SCR     
 -- Emma Small                11 Stonington           1:46.23        SCR     
 -- Laura Agbayani            11 East Lyme            1:45.70        SCR     
 -- Julia Bates               11 East Lyme            1:45.77        SCR     
 -- Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield             1:49.98        SCR     
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 2:55.83  2/7/2014    Christine Bendzinski, RHAM                
 Min Standar: * 3:30.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sydney Schultz            11 Ellington            3:05.69    3:06.51*  2  10   
  2 Claire Mason              12 East Lyme            3:11.63    3:08.87*  2   8   
  3 Ava Zielinski              9 Weston               3:11.52    3:09.29*  2   6   
  4 Megan Perrotta             9 Berlin               3:12.96    3:11.09*  2   4   
  5 Edith Walker               9 RHAM                 3:13.45    3:12.34*  2   2   
  6 Elizabeth Gray            12 Stonington           3:16.31    3:15.12*  2   1   
  7 Juliet Bussell            11 Brookfield           3:13.48    3:15.38*  2 
  8 Sydney Dzenutis           11 Northwestern         3:15.97    3:18.48*  2 
  9 Lily Wald                 12 Lauralton Ha         3:18.88    3:18.71*  2 
 10 Lindsey Orr               11 Stonington           3:13.35    3:22.57*  2 
 11 Jaden Young                9 Woodland             3:29.04    3:22.76*  1 
 12 Alicia Lan                12 East Lyme            3:25.39    3:23.21*  1 
 13 Nicole Popham              9 Bethel               3:23.24    3:24.14*  1 
 14 Claire Lennon             11 Brookfield           3:24.17    3:24.80*  1 
 15 Stephanie Sullivan        11 Sacred Heart         3:23.65    3:25.47*  1 
 16 Natalie Haythorn           9 Weston               3:18.96    3:25.49*  2 
 17 Maddy Guth                12 Sacred Heart         3:23.31    3:26.46*  1 
 18 Christine Thorp           12 Sheehan              3:18.34    3:27.08*  2 
 19 Phoebe Provencher         11 East Lyme            3:28.34    3:27.71*  1 
 20 Gabrielle Zeller          11 Suffield             3:27.65    3:29.19*  1 
 21 Melissa Evans             12 New Fairfiel         3:28.70    3:31.87   1 
 22 Ava Ascher                 9 Weston               3:27.35    3:35.20   1 
 23 Mia Pastorok              10 Lauralton Ha         3:29.41    3:35.79   1 
 24 Rachel Wywoda             11 Lauralton Ha         3:29.52    3:41.53   1 
 -- Maren Valente              9 Rocky Hill           3:16.69        DNS   2 
 -- Lilah Devine              11 Rocky Hill           3:07.74        DNS   2 
 -- Kathleen Murphy           12 Weston               3:04.86        DNS   2 
 -- Allison Moore             10 Lewis Mills          3:29.14        DNS   1 
 -- Eliza Kleban              12 Weston               3:20.76        DNS   1 
 -- Kayla Cohen               11 New Fairfiel         3:21.67        DNS   1 
 -- Kathryn Bonanno           10 Ellington            3:23.63        SCR     
 -- Kaitlyn Bedard            11 Tolland              3:14.93        SCR     
 -- Lia Guerette              12 Ellington            3:24.71        SCR     
 -- Louise Fernandez          12 Foran                3:16.81        SCR     
 -- Katherine O'Connell       11 Ellington            3:28.08        SCR     
 -- Clara Mattson             10 Ellington            3:24.35        SCR     
 -- Kaitlynn Thrall           10 Watertown            3:18.30        SCR     
 -- Bethany Ottowitz          12 Watertown            3:18.94        SCR     
 -- Emma Zaccagnini           11 Watertown            3:18.48        SCR     
 -- Ann Hageman               11 Bacon Academ         3:21.49        SCR     
 -- Helene Berger             10 Nonnewaug            3:23.27        SCR     
 -- Haley Young                9 Suffield             3:27.93        SCR     
 -- Karissa Stanio            10 Suffield             3:30.21        SCR     
 -- Caroline Morehouse        11 Stonington           3:15.99        SCR     
 -- Lily Anderson             10 Stonington           3:27.20        SCR     
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 4:59.95  2003        Meghan Owen, Killingly                    
 Min Standar: * 5:50.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Stockman        10 Rocky Hill           5:07.19    5:03.68*  2  10   
  2 Kathleen Murphy           12 Weston               5:03.50    5:07.69*  2   8   
  3 Kathryn Rodrigues         10 Wolcott              5:28.66    5:26.54*  2   6   
  4 Rasa Kirvelevicius        12 East Lyme            5:34.79    5:29.11*  2   4   
  5 Libby Walker              12 RHAM                 5:36.62    5:36.44*  2   2   
  6 Gillian Goodwin           10 East Lyme            5:36.50    5:39.33*  2   1   
  7 Karissa Stanio            10 Suffield             5:40.96    5:41.25*  1 
  8 Juliana Cancellieri       10 Berlin               5:41.81    5:41.65*  1 
  9 Caroline Morehouse        11 Stonington           5:42.17    5:43.33*  1 
 10 Emma Slavin               10 Woodland             5:45.62    5:43.49*  1 
 11 Christina Gubetta         12 Northwestern         5:47.76    5:43.76*  1 
 12 Kyleigh Percy             11 Rockville            5:47.99    5:44.75*  1 
 13 Helene Berger             10 Nonnewaug            5:45.01    5:45.08*  1 
 14 Lily Anderson             10 Stonington           5:43.79    5:50.87   1 
 15 Abigail Potticary         11 RHAM                 5:36.80    5:52.00   2 
 -- Bethany Ottowitz          12 Watertown            5:35.49        DNS   2 
 -- Emma Zaccagnini           11 Watertown            5:46.18        DNS   1 
 -- Kayla Cohen               11 New Fairfiel         5:26.84        DNS   2 
 -- Hazel Hudson              10 New Fairfiel         5:46.39        DNS   1 
 -- Ava Zielinski              9 Weston               5:26.45        DNS   2 
 -- Lilah Devine              11 Rocky Hill           5:30.29        DNS   2 
 -- Megan Perrotta             9 Berlin               5:46.24        SCR     
 -- Juliet Bussell            11 Brookfield           5:30.02        SCR     
 -- Sydney Schultz            11 Ellington            5:24.32        SCR     
 -- Kathryn Bonanno           10 Ellington            5:42.84        SCR     
 -- Lia Guerette              12 Ellington            5:46.87        SCR     
 -- Katherine O'Connell       11 Ellington            5:49.31        SCR     
 -- Ann Hageman               11 Bacon Academ         5:39.60        SCR     
 -- Stephanie Sullivan        11 Sacred Heart         5:48.00        SCR     
 -- Gabrielle Zeller          11 Suffield             5:49.07        SCR     
 -- Lindsey Orr               11 Stonington           5:32.59        SCR     
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Class M: # 11:04.97  1999        Jessica Schenk, Fitch                    
 Min Standar: * 12:40.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Stockman        10 Rocky Hill          10:55.21   10:54.02#  10   
  2 Juliet Bussell            11 Brookfield          11:37.09   11:39.20*   8   
  3 Kayla Cohen               11 New Fairfiel        11:38.10   11:41.33*   6   
  4 Kathryn Bonanno           10 Ellington           11:54.03   11:41.95*   4   
  5 Hazel Hudson              10 New Fairfiel        11:55.71   11:42.57*   2   
  6 Kathryn Rodrigues         10 Wolcott             11:56.23   11:49.62*   1   
  7 Bethany Ottowitz          12 Watertown           11:53.60   11:56.40* 
  8 Juliana Cancellieri       10 Berlin              11:58.50   12:07.56* 
  9 Gabrielle Zeller          11 Suffield            12:01.06   12:08.19* 
 10 Lia Guerette              12 Ellington           12:34.36   12:23.00* 
 11 Rasa Kirvelevicius        12 East Lyme           12:13.14   12:24.02* 
 12 Haley Young                9 Suffield            12:39.64   12:24.41* 
 13 Helene Berger             10 Nonnewaug           12:09.63   12:36.83* 
 14 Samantha Lyster           10 East Lyme           12:33.58   12:37.07* 
 -- Brooke Almeida            11 RHAM                12:27.81        SCR  
 -- Katherine O'Connell       11 Ellington           12:35.36        SCR  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
     Class M: #  8.06  1999        Keisha Haughton, Hillhouse                  
 Min Standar: * 10.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sophia Podeszwa           12 Waterford               8.63     * 8.75q  6 
  2 Savanna Macaluso          12 Ellington               8.68     * 8.91q  3 
  3 Ayesha Nelson             11 Hillhouse               8.66     * 8.99q  5 
  4 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph              8.71     * 9.11q  2 
  5 Olivia Johnson            11 St. Joseph              8.67     * 9.13q  4 
  6 Zyiera Brown              12 Kaynor Tech             9.03     * 9.24q  1 
  7 Vida Harris               10 Hillhouse               9.55     * 9.38q  6 
  8 Zora LaBonte              12 Waterford               9.24     * 9.48   1 
  9 Lexi Woviotis             12 Stonington              9.55     * 9.68   5 
 10 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington              9.76     * 9.74   5 
 11 Giselle Zumerchik         11 North Haven             9.36     * 9.75   3 
 12 Nikki Santillo            12 Sheehan                 9.66     * 9.81   6 
 13 Marcela Rose              11 Tolland                 9.80     * 9.91   4 
 14 Olivia Crawford           10 Ledyard                 9.31     * 9.97   2 
 15 Alexandra Cianciolo       12 Woodland                9.89    * 10.02   1 
 16 Emily Goddard             12 Stratford              10.15    * 10.08   5 
 16 Alyssa Sirianni           10 Rockville               9.96    * 10.08   2 
 18 Emily Fedor               11 St. Joseph             10.14    * 10.10   6 
 19 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academ            9.88    * 10.12   2 
 20 Lindsey Riordan           12 Lewis Mills            10.06    * 10.15   4 
 21 Phoenix Grover            12 Tolland                10.23    * 10.17   1 
 22 Kelly Midolo              11 Sheehan                10.19    * 10.18   3 
 23 Jessica Lavoie            11 Northwestern            9.94      10.22   1 
 23 Kayla Cameron             11 Sacred Heart            9.37      10.22   4 
 23 Gabrielle Wasco           11 Joel Barlow            10.20      10.22   2 
 26 Riley Silva               10 Torrington             10.32      10.24   3 
 27 Julia Karlberg            11 Waterford              10.39      10.27   4 
 27 Alexandra Jefson          11 Stonington              9.99      10.27   3 
 29 Lindsay Rockwood          10 Stonington             10.08      10.33   5 
 29 Lexi Kavarsky             12 Berlin                 10.10      10.33   6 
 31 Abigail Lottridge         11 East Lyme              10.19      10.38   4 
 32 Kyra Connolly             11 Sheehan                10.43      10.42   6 
 33 Abigail Millbach          10 Ledyard                10.23      10.49   1 
 34 Madison Holden            10 Ellington              10.42      10.65   5 
 35 Alyse Pasqualini           9 Lewis Mills            10.28      10.76   2 
 36 Frazer Devine             11 Prince Tech             9.82      11.38   3 
 -- Amelia Caron               9 Stonington             10.44        DNS   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Class M: #  8.06  1999        Keisha Haughton, Hillhouse                  
 Min Standar: * 10.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sophia Podeszwa           12 Waterford               8.75       8.58*  10   
  2 Savanna Macaluso          12 Ellington               8.91       8.60*   8   
  3 Ayesha Nelson             11 Hillhouse               8.99       8.71*   6   
  4 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph              9.11       8.85*   4   
  5 Zyiera Brown              12 Kaynor Tech             9.24       9.09*   2   
  6 Vida Harris               10 Hillhouse               9.38       9.53*   1   
  7 Olivia Johnson            11 St. Joseph              9.13      12.65  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 1:45.84  2007        Weaver, Weaver                            
 Min Standar: * 2:00.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hillhouse                                         1:43.20    1:49.18*  5  10   
     1) Ayesha Nelson 11                2) Vida Harris 10                 
     3) Kristen Washington 12           4) Nyimah Ambrose 11              
  2 Sacred Heart Academy                              1:47.34    1:49.68*  5   8   
     1) Haley Bothwell 12               2) Aliya Cameron 9                
     3) Kayla Cameron 11                4) Meaghan Cameron 10             
  3 Bacon Academy                                     1:51.38    1:50.33*  4   6   
     1) Nicole Lizotte 12               2) Natalie Sedor 12               
     3) Catherine Rowlins 10            4) Jessica Savage 11              
  4 Rham                                              1:50.26    1:50.90*  5   4   
     1) Morgan Czarnecki 9              2) Katie Kingsley 10              
     3) Madison Czarnecki 11            4) Bridget Lalonde 11             
  5 Berlin                                            1:50.72    1:51.11*  5   2   
     1) Nikki Xiarhos 12                2) Lexi Kavarsky 12               
     3) Maxine Muscatello 11            4) Noelle Konior 9                
  6 Weston                                            1:50.93    1:51.47*  4   1   
     1) Elise Russell 10                2) Lauren Bigelow 11              
     3) Hannah Greene 11                4) Sophia Rico 12                 
  7 Masuk                                             1:50.47    1:52.11*  5 
     1) Chloe Shawah 12                 2) Gretchen Bunovsky 11           
     3) Rachel Colegrove 11             4) Courtney McCoy 12              
  8 Waterford                                         1:53.76    1:52.93*  4 
     1) Jennifer Keth 11                2) Sophia Podeszwa 12             
     3) Alicia Sanders 9                4) Zora LaBonte 12                
  9 Tolland                                           1:54.77    1:53.56*  3 
     1) Lindsey Papa 11                 2) Marissa Airoldi 12             
     3) Sierra Dutton 10                4) Kaleigh Hoffman 12             
 10 Stonington                                        1:55.19    1:54.18*  3 
     1) Gwen Andersen 10                2) Lainnie Connor 12              
     3) Lucille Sternberg 11            4) Vanessa Benjamin 9             
 11 North Haven                                       1:50.83    1:54.26*  5 
     1) Ashley Brown 12                 2) Giselle Zumerchik 11           
     3) Katie Rogers 11                 4) Sammy Curcio 10                
 12 Branford                                          1:54.22    1:54.36*  3 
     1) Kayla Pollard 10                2) Rose Lockery 10                
     3) Molly Zaffino 10                4) Liante Claude 11               
 13 East Lyme                                         1:54.25    1:55.31*  3 
     1) Hannah Gellar 12                2) Nancy Alden 9                  
     3) Alexis Burgess 12               4) Saige Deveau 11                
 14 Career Magnet                                     1:53.03    1:55.32*  4 
     1) Le'Andrea Allen-Miller 10       2) Sofia Soriano 10               
     3) Gabriela Soriano 10             4) Patricia Cooke 12              
 15 Woodland                                          1:54.08    1:55.65*  3 
     1) Jade Brennan 10                 2) Stephanie Poynton 11           
     3) Julia Accetura 11               4) Karly Laliberte 11             
 16 Sheehan                                           1:53.98    1:56.06*  4 
     1) Julia Mansfield 11              2) Amelia Mansfield 9             
     3) Elisa Tolentino 12              4) Stephanie Phoenix 12           
 17 Brookfield                                        1:54.06    1:57.00*  4 
     1) Taryn Terracino 11              2) Emily Parchinski 10            
     3) Avery Katz 10                   4) Shannon McKee 11               
 18 Stratford                                         1:54.96    1:57.16*  3 
     1) Isabella Moshier 12             2) Kelly Goddard 10               
     3) Ava Buckmir 9                   4) Elle Moshier 9                 
 19 Northwestern                                      1:58.63    1:57.46*  2 
     1) Jessica Lavoie 11               2) Maggie Dougan 12               
     3) Sydney Dzenutis 11              4) Carly Gable 12                 
 20 Jonathan Law                                      1:57.58    1:57.55*  2 
     1) Jocelyn Wirth 11                2) Dominika Michnik 12            
     3) Holly Caldwell 12               4) Rhea Grant 12                  
 21 Killingly                                         1:58.00    1:57.68*  2 
     1) Hannah Siegmund 9               2) Megan Lafleur 9                
     3) Alezandria Conde 12             4) Caroline Gagnon 10             
 22 Lewis Mills                                       1:59.21    1:57.78*  2 
     1) Hope Maher 10                   2) Grace Kryzanski 11             
     3) Jazzy Sztyler-Magee 11          4) Jamie Jackson 11               
 23 Watertown                                         1:57.78    1:58.80*  2 
     1) Habakkuk Curtis 10              2) Arianna Polletta 9             
     3) Erin Egan 9                     4) Malina LaCapra 10              
 24 Joel Barlow                                       1:59.36    1:59.70*  1 
     1) Gabrielle Wasco 11              2) Katie Matsuoka 10              
     3) Gwyneth Mars 12                 4) Isabel Llach 9                 
 25 New Fairfield                                     1:59.75    2:00.97   1 
     1) Vanessa Riccardi 11             2) Kaitlyn Evans 12               
     3) Meghan Stroh 12                 4) Dana Nevins 12                 
 26 Prince Tech                                       1:58.29    2:01.68   2 
     1) D Avion Davis 9                 2) Frazer Devine 11               
     3) Franklin Raven 9                4) Walters Shanelee 10            
 27 Ledyard                                           2:00.00    2:02.10   1 
     1) Abigail Millbach 10             2) Olivia Crawford 10             
     3) Abby Campbell 11                4) Codee Carroll 9                
 -- Ellington                                         1:56.91        SCR     
 -- Rocky Hill                                        1:50.80        SCR     
 -- St. Joseph                                        1:54.89        SCR     
 -- Suffield                                          1:57.40        SCR     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 4:01.13  2/7/2013    Hillhouse, Hillhouse                      
                         S Curtis, J McDaniel, G Curtis, P Holmes          
 Min Standar: * 4:38.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weston                                            4:11.78    4:10.14*  4  10   
     1) Nicole Sztachelski 9            2) Lauren Bigelow 11              
     3) Ava Zielinski 9                 4) Kathleen Murphy 12             
  2 Hillhouse                                         4:00.97    4:13.72*  4   8   
     1) Jada Boyd 11                    2) Nyia White 9                   
     3) Shayna Smith 12                 4) De'Janay Davis 11              
  3 Sacred Heart Academy                              4:21.34    4:14.55*  4   6   
     1) Meaghan Cameron 10              2) Liz Mackey 12                  
     3) Aliya Cameron 9                 4) Haley Bothwell 12              
  4 East Lyme                                         4:18.44    4:14.56*  4   4   
     1) Saige Deveau 11                 2) Julia Bates 11                 
     3) Laura Agbayani 11               4) Claire Mason 12                
  5 Rocky Hill                                        4:13.59    4:15.48*  4   2   
     1) Victoria Bower 12               2) Anne White 11                  
     3) Lilah Devine 11                 4) Lordina Orleans-Onyina 11      
  6 Suffield                                          4:31.38    4:21.47*  3   1   
     1) Katherine Platt 11              2) Karinn Sharp 9                 
     3) Anna Casinghino 11              4) Emily Bernabe 12               
  7 Ellington                                         4:35.17    4:24.85*  1 
     1) Clara Mattson 10                2) Savanna Macaluso 12            
     3) Madison Holden 10               4) Sydney Schultz 11              
  8 Stonington                                        4:24.71    4:25.48*  4 
     1) Vanessa Benjamin 9              2) Trinity Lennon 12              
     3) Keegan Donohue 11               4) Elizabeth Gray 12              
  9 Watertown                                         4:34.62    4:25.77*  1 
     1) Malina LaCapra 10               2) Alyssa Lawlor 9                
     3) Kaitlynn Thrall 10              4) Emma Zaccagnini 11             
 10 Career Magnet                                     4:25.08    4:25.89*  3 
     1) Sofia Soriano 10                2) Patricia Cooke 12              
     3) Gabriela Soriano 10             4) Maya Joyner 11                 
 11 Berlin                                            4:34.37    4:26.49*  2 
     1) Megan Perrotta 9                2) Alexa Monroe 11                
     3) Natalie Couceiro 12             4) Madison Monroe 11              
 12 Tolland                                           4:28.87    4:27.20*  3 
     1) Kaitlyn Bedard 11               2) Madison Clark 12               
     3) Phoenix Grover 12               4) Kaleigh Hoffman 12             
 13 Sheehan                                           4:32.83    4:28.03*  2 
     1) Olivia Dubuc 10                 2) Nikki Santillo 12              
     3) Julia Mansfield 11              4) Christine Thorp 12             
 14 New Fairfield                                     4:33.15    4:29.49*  2 
     1) Vanessa Riccardi 11             2) Dana Nevins 12                 
     3) Meghan Stroh 12                 4) Melissa Evans 12               
 15 Lauralton Hall                                    4:34.51    4:31.48*  1 
     1) Emma Larke 12                   2) Kelly Hufnagel 9               
     3) Laura Elwood 10                 4) Mary Feeney 10                 
 16 Brookfield                                        4:29.78    4:35.42*  3 
     1) Taryn Terracino 11              2) Emily Parchinski 10            
     3) Avery Katz 10                   4) Shannon McKee 11               
 17 Woodland                                          4:32.10    4:38.20   3 
     1) Jade Brennan 10                 2) Erika Michie 12                
     3) Karly Laliberte 11              4) Megen sirowich 12              
 18 North Haven                                       4:32.74    4:43.34   3 
     1) Ashley Brown 12                 2) Sammy Curcio 10                
     3) Katie Rogers 11                 4) Macey DiCarlo 12               
 19 Rham                                              4:33.16    4:53.92   2 
     1) Ashlyn Mrachek 9                2) Libby Walker 12                
     3) Abigail Potticary 11            4) Marissa Goncalves 10           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Class M: #  9:37.82  2/7/2013    Hillhouse, Hillhouse                     
                          W Curtis, S Curtis, K Davis, J McDaniel           
 Min Standar: * 11:00.00                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stonington                                       10:17.90    9:52.86*  10   
     1) Megan Detwiler 9                2) Emma Small 11                  
     3) Lindsey Orr 11                  4) Jessica Detwiler 11            
  2 Rocky Hill                                       10:31.89    9:53.03*   8   
     1) Maren Valente 9                 2) Talia Carlone 10               
     3) Anne White 11                   4) Lilah Devine 11                
  3 East Lyme                                        10:09.80    9:56.04*   6   
     1) Laura Agbayani 11               2) Julia Bates 11                 
     3) Sophie Taylor 10                4) Gillian Goodwin 10             
  4 Weston                                            9:54.04   10:04.58*   4   
     1) Michelle Gutowski 11            2) Eliza Kleban 12                
     3) Natalie Haythorn 9              4) Nicole Sztachelski 9           
  5 Berlin                                           10:17.47   10:19.02*   2   
     1) Megan Perrotta 9                2) Alexa Monroe 11                
     3) Madison Marolda 12              4) Madison Monroe 11              
  6 Watertown                                        10:56.35   10:29.88*   1   
     1) Bethany Ottowitz 12             2) Diana Ghisa 12                 
     3) Kaitlynn Thrall 10              4) Emma Zaccagnini 11             
  7 Lewis Mills                                      10:59.99   10:33.48* 
     1) Allison Moore 10                2) Elizabeth Krenicky 11          
     3) Kathleen Keegan 12              4) Celina Daigle 11               
  8 Suffield                                         10:50.21   10:34.49* 
     1) Anna Casinghino 11              2) Karinn Sharp 9                 
     3) Katherine Platt 11              4) Karissa Stanio 10              
  9 Hillhouse                                        10:24.01   10:37.39* 
     1) De'Janay Davis 11               2) Jacqueline Marks 12            
     3) Shayna Smith 12                 4) Brooke Wilson 9                
 10 Ellington                                        10:46.94   10:37.47* 
     1) Kathryn Bonanno 10              2) Lia Guerette 12                
     3) Ashka Patel 10                  4) Clara Mattson 10               
 11 Tolland                                          10:53.83   10:39.74* 
     1) Anna Roberts 11                 2) Jessica Collins 10             
     3) Kaitlyn Bedard 11               4) Alexandria Klopfer 9           
 12 Sacred Heart Academy                             10:40.33   10:42.83* 
     1) Liz Mackey 12                   2) Stephanie Sullivan 11          
     3) Arianna Vessicchio 11           4) Maddy Guth 12                  
 13 New Fairfield                                    10:34.00   10:45.15* 
     1) Melissa Evans 12                2) Elena Ariola 11                
     3) Hazel Hudson 10                 4) Kayla Cohen 11                 
 14 Lauralton Hall                                   10:36.78   11:01.76  
     1) Lily Wald 12                    2) Mia Pastorok 10                
     3) Rachel Wywoda 11                4) Mary Feeney 10                 
 -- Rham                                             10:46.50        SCR  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 4:16.24  2/14/2015   Tolland, Tolland                          
                         M Airoldi, J Sprout, K Laramie, K Swanson         
 Min Standar: * 4:50.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tolland                                           4:30.43    4:23.46*  4  10   
     1) Lindsey Papa 11                 2) Marissa Airoldi 12             
     3) Madison Clark 12                4) Kaitlyn Bedard 11              
  2 Hillhouse                                         4:22.07    4:25.65*  4   8   
     1) Kristen Washington 12           2) Vida Harris 10                 
     3) Nyimah Ambrose 11               4) De'Janay Davis 11              
  3 Ellington                                         4:35.66    4:25.85*  4   6   
     1) Savanna Macaluso 12             2) Madison Holden 10              
     3) Clara Mattson 10                4) Sydney Schultz 11              
  4 Rocky Hill                                        4:25.00    4:28.21*  4   4   
     1) Anne White 11                   2) Emma Molloy 11                 
     3) Lordina Orleans-Onyina 11       4) Lilah Devine 11                
  5 East Lyme                                         4:36.45    4:29.10*  3   2   
     1) Saige Deveau 11                 2) Hannah Gellar 12               
     3) Claire Mason 12                 4) Julia Bates 11                 
  6 Sheehan                                           4:38.90    4:36.53*  3   1   
     1) Julia Mansfield 11              2) Amelia Mansfield 9             
     3) Olivia Dubuc 10                 4) Christine Thorp 12             
  7 Weston                                            4:29.22    4:37.26*  4 
     1) Jordyn Spitzer 11               2) Kat Samaranayake 10            
     3) Madison Wilson 11               4) Eliza Kleban 12                
  8 Foran                                             4:48.43    4:38.46*  2 
     1) Kathryn Dennis 10               2) Kayleigh Hackett 9             
     3) Pauline Fernandez 10            4) Louise Fernandez 12            
  9 Rham                                              4:39.03    4:39.59*  3 
     1) Madison Czarnecki 11            2) Jackie Lage 10                 
     3) Caelan Haddock 9                4) Edith Walker 9                 
 10 Stonington                                        4:34.24    4:40.69*  4 
     1) Gwen Andersen 10                2) Lainnie Connor 12              
     3) Emma Small 11                   4) Jessica Detwiler 11            
 11 Northwestern                                      4:45.17    4:41.74*  2 
     1) Maggie Dougan 12                2) Carly Gable 12                 
     3) Christina Gubetta 12            4) Sydney Dzenutis 11             
 12 Lauralton Hall                                    4:42.85    4:43.34*  3 
     1) Emma Larke 12                   2) Laura Elwood 10                
     3) Kelly Hufnagel 9                4) Lily Wald 12                   
 13 Lewis Mills                                       4:47.49    4:45.00*  2 
     1) Jamie Jackson 11                2) Alyse Pasqualini 9             
     3) Celina Daigle 11                4) Elizabeth Krenicky 11          
 14 Berlin                                            4:49.73    4:47.66*  1 
     1) Jessica Ingenito 9              2) Cassidy Perzanowski 9          
     3) Maxine Muscatello 11            4) Alexa Monroe 11                
 15 Suffield                                          4:49.78    4:48.19*  1 
     1) Jenna Uzdarwin 10               2) Samantha Kawalec 11            
     3) Emily Bernabe 12                4) Olivia Sevigny 9               
 16 Sacred Heart Academy                              4:40.76    4:53.85   3 
     1) Janay Russo 12                  2) Tessa Molloy 12                
     3) Christina Pienkos 10            4) Stephanie Sullivan 11          
 17 Watertown                                         4:47.89    4:56.95   2 
     1) Abby Baker 11                   2) Habakkuk Curtis 10             
     3) Madeline Daigneault 10          4) Rebekah Holmes 10              
 18 Bethel                                            4:50.00    4:58.45   1 
     1) Emily Figueiredo 11             2) Bethany Andros 11              
     3) Zoe Graham 10                   4) Nicole Popham 9                
 19 Bacon Academy                                     4:41.22    5:09.53   3 
     1) Gabriella Best 10               2) Cleondra White 10              
     3) Jessica Savage 11               4) Grace Reilly 10                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
     Class M: #  5-06  2000        Janel Kozolowski, Woodstock                 
 Min Standar: *  4-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patricia Mroczkowski      11 Berlin               5-04.00    5-04.00*  10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06.25 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XXX   
  2 Tianna St. Louis          10 Tolland              5-06.00    5-02.00*   8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Megan Knowling            12 Ellington            5-02.00   J5-02.00*   6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Olivia Johnson            11 St. Joseph           4-10.00    5-00.00*   4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph           5-02.00   J5-00.00*   2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rachel Hulzman            12 Killingly            5-02.00    4-10.00*   1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kayla Clark               10 St. Joseph           4-10.00   J4-10.00* 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hannah Greene             11 Weston               5-00.00   J4-10.00* 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Vassa Rezvaya             10 Bethel               5-00.00    4-08.00* 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Molly Mazzucco            12 East Haven           4-11.00    4-08.00* 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Diana Karosas             10 Branford             5-00.00   J4-08.00* 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Cameron Shaw              12 Suffield             4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 12 Lauren Rancourt           11 Masuk                4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 12 Anna Pienkos              12 Sacred Heart         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 12 Alexandra Cianciolo       12 Woodland             4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 12 Elizabeth Murphy          10 Weston               4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 17 Sneha Sureshanand         11 Masuk                4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Abigail Glassberg         11 Weston               4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Abigail Lottridge         11 East Lyme            4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Ellie Lokken              11 Waterford            4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 Allison Essig             10 Ellington            4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bridget Beahn             12 Rockville            4-08.00        DNS  
     
     
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
     Class M: # 12-00  2/13/2017   AmyErin Zadroga, Tolland                    
 Min Standar: *  7-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Phoenix         12 Sheehan             10-06.00   10-06.00*  10   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-09 
        O    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Bridget Wirtz             12 Branford            10-06.00   10-00.00*   8   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
  3 Sophia Rico               12 Weston               9-06.00    9-06.00*   6   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  4 Elise Russell             10 Weston              10-00.00    9-00.00*   4   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Kelsey DeJesus            11 Watertown            9-03.00   J9-00.00*   2   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Diana Karosas             10 Branford             9-00.00    8-06.00*   1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Marissa Airoldi           12 Tolland              8-06.00   J8-06.00* 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kyra Connolly             11 Sheehan              9-00.00    8-00.00* 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Marley Esch               10 Sheehan              8-00.00   J8-00.00* 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Cameron Shaw              12 Suffield             8-06.00   J8-00.00* 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Keegan Donohue            11 Stonington           8-00.00   J8-00.00* 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Emily Tartsinis           12 Windham              8-00.00   J8-00.00* 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Kayla Cameron             11 Sacred Heart         8-00.00   J8-00.00* 
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Amanda Pedro              10 RHAM                 7-06.00    7-06.00* 
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 15 Katie Matsuoka            10 Joel Barlow          8-00.00   J7-06.00* 
     7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hannah Lamb               11 Stonington           7-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Kaitlin Kluge             12 East Lyme            7-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Emilie Noreika            12 Woodland             7-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Isabella Uttley-Rosado    12 Ledyard              7-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Calli Smith               12 Northwestern         7-06.00        DNS  
 -- Ellie Lokken              11 Waterford            7-06.00        DNS  
 -- Jacqui Weaver             12 North Haven          7-06.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
     Class M: # 18-06.25  1993        Amy Stuyinski, Killingly                 
 Min Standar: *    14-06                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kristen Washington        12 Hillhouse           17-02.25   17-01.00*  10   
      16-08  16-07  16-06.25  16-08.50  16-10  17-01
  2 Olivia Johnson            11 St. Joseph          17-01.50   17-00.50*   8   
      15-10.50  14-09.50  16-05  16-08.50  16-08.25  17-00.50
  3 Kisha Francois             9 East Haven          17-04.00   16-07.50*   6   
      16-05.50  16-07.50  FOUL  16-01.75  16-03  16-04
  4 Megan Knowling            12 Ellington           16-06.00   16-02.50*   4   
      FOUL  15-08.50  15-10.50  15-04  14-11.50  16-02.50
  5 Erica Marriott            11 North Haven         16-10.50   16-01.25*   2   
      15-11.50  15-06.50  16-01.25  15-00.50  15-04  16-00
  6 Nicole Lizotte            12 Bacon Academ        16-01.00   15-11.25*   1   
      15-06.25  15-11.25  FOUL  14-07.25  14-11  14-05
  7 Hannah Greene             11 Weston              15-10.50   15-10.25* 
      15-02.25  15-10.25  15-02.25  15-00.50  14-10.25  14-11.50
  8 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph          16-06.25   15-09.50* 
      15-09.50  15-03  15-07           
  9 Elise Russell             10 Weston              16-01.50   15-07.00* 
      15-07  15-02.25  FOUL           
 10 Sophia Rico               12 Weston              16-03.25   15-06.00* 
      14-06  14-09.50  15-06           
 11 Alexis Burgess            12 East Lyme           16-07.50   15-05.00* 
      13-06.50  15-05  15-05           
 12 Caroline Gagnon           10 Killingly           15-09.00   15-04.00* 
      15-02.50  15-04  14-07.50           
 13 Alexandra Cianciolo       12 Woodland            15-08.00   15-01.25* 
      FOUL  15-01.25  FOUL           
 14 Hannah Lamb               11 Stonington          14-10.50   15-00.50* 
      13-05.25  14-05  15-00.50           
 15 Elisa Tolentino           12 Sheehan             16-07.00   15-00.00* 
      15-00  14-08.25  14-02.25           
 16 Giselle Zumerchik         11 North Haven         15-10.00  J15-00.00* 
      14-00  15-00  14-07.25           
 17 Le'Andrea Allen-Miller    10 Career Magne        15-05.00   14-08.00* 
      14-08  13-10  13-05.50           
 18 Marley Esch               10 Sheehan             15-01.50   14-05.50  
      FOUL  14-05.50  13-03           
 19 Taniya Gray               12 Career Magne        14-06.00   14-04.25  
      FOUL  14-04.25  13-11.25           
 20 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield            15-06.00   14-03.25  
      14-03.25  13-00  13-01           
 21 Stephanie Poynton         11 Woodland            15-03.00  J14-03.25  
      14-03.25  11-08.50  12-07           
 22 Lucille Fine               9 Weston              14-08.25   14-02.75  
      13-11  14-02.75  13-08.50           
 23 Jacqueline Marks          12 Hillhouse           15-03.00  J14-02.75  
      FOUL  14-02.75  FOUL           
 24 Hannah Sullivan           12 Rockville           14-07.00   14-02.50  
      13-03.25  14-02.50  FOUL           
 25 Kelsey DeJesus            11 Watertown           15-05.75   14-01.50  
      13-11.75  13-09  14-01.50           
 26 Andria Torres             12 Jonathan Law        14-06.50   14-00.50  
      12-09.50  14-00.50  FOUL           
 27 Megan McFarland           11 Masuk               14-10.00   13-11.50  
      13-11.50  13-10  13-07.50           
 28 Lauren Kazemekas          10 Wolcott             14-06.50   13-10.50  
      13-05  13-00  13-10.50           
 29 Chi-Chi Anekwe            10 Stratford           14-06.25   13-10.00  
      12-05.50  12-00.50  13-10           
 30 Rachel Hulzman            12 Killingly           14-08.00   13-08.75  
      13-08.75  13-03.50  13-04.75           
 31 Shayna Smith              12 Hillhouse           15-05.00   13-06.75  
      13-06.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Tahnele Everett           12 Career Magne        14-11.50   13-02.50  
      13-02.50  13-00.50  13-01.75           
 -- Camille Sahirul           11 North Haven         15-07.00        DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
     Class M: # 40-04.50  2003        Lacey-Ann Parker, Ledyard                
 Min Standar: *    28-00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leah Moore                 9 Hillhouse           37-07.00   39-00.00*  10   
      36-09.50  31-01.75  39-00  34-11.25  36-04  35-11.75
  2 Sydney Mello              11 Lewis Mills         36-03.00   37-07.50*   8   
      35-07  36-03  35-08.50  34-11.50  33-09.75  37-07.50
  3 Jalynn McCown             11 Hillhouse           36-08.25   37-02.00*   6   
      34-07.50  35-00  32-06.50  34-05.75  34-06  37-02
  4 Jasmine michie            10 Woodland            35-06.50   35-01.00*   4   
      31-06  31-07.50  35-01  31-05.75  34-04  33-08
  5 Jamie Foster              12 East Lyme           36-07.50   34-07.50*   2   
      33-07.25  34-07.50  34-05  33-01.25  33-09.75  34-05.75
  6 Emma Diamanti             12 Stonington          33-11.50   33-04.00*   1   
      FOUL  30-06.25  33-04  31-10.50  33-03  32-10
  7 Alexia Fox                12 Torrington          36-03.00   31-10.00* 
      FOUL  31-04.50  FOUL  31-02.50  31-10  29-11
  8 Natalie Rolon             10 Bacon Academ        36-07.50   31-04.00* 
      FOUL  31-04  31-00.50           
  9 Alix Perry                12 Tolland             31-00.00   30-06.50* 
      29-04  30-05.75  30-06.50           
 10 Riley Wolcheski           11 Sheehan             30-08.25   30-06.25* 
      30-06.25  28-09.75  29-04.50           
 11 Kaitlyn Webber            12 Ellington           28-05.00   30-05.75* 
      30-05.75  27-09.50  FOUL           
 12 Amanda Brown              12 Sheehan             31-00.00   30-01.00* 
      30-01  29-10  FOUL           
 13 Taylor Jax                11 Killingly           32-07.00  J30-01.00* 
      29-01  28-03  30-01           
 14 Samantha Cerra            10 Tolland             29-10.50   29-11.50* 
      28-07.75  29-04.50  29-11.50           
 15 Savannah Hunter           12 East Lyme           31-08.00   29-10.00* 
      26-05.50  29-10  28-05           
 16 Olivia Facchini           12 East Lyme           33-06.00   29-09.25* 
      28-09.25  29-09.25  29-02.50           
 17 Emani Williams            11 Hillhouse           30-09.25   29-09.00* 
      29-02.50  27-00.75  29-09           
 18 Kristen Persico           12 Woodland            31-09.50   29-08.75* 
      28-02.50  29-08.75  27-10.50           
 19 Sharmaine Donaldson       10 Hillhouse           30-02.00   29-06.50* 
      29-06.50  27-09.25  28-09           
 20 Sydney Rosen               9 Killingly           29-10.00  J29-06.50* 
      28-05  25-05.75  29-06.50           
 21 Maame Edjah               12 Sacred Heart        30-01.25   29-04.50* 
      29-00  FOUL  29-04.50           
 22 Jenna McCarthy            12 Sheehan             28-04.50   29-03.75* 
      29-03.75  28-03.75  27-06.50           
 23 Alezandria Conde          12 Killingly           32-10.50   29-01.50* 
      27-08  29-01.50  28-04.50           
 24 MacKenzie Morrill         11 Sheehan             28-10.50   29-00.00* 
      29-00  28-09.25  26-04.25           
 25 Gina Boccamazzo           11 Jonathan Law        29-09.25   28-11.25* 
      27-04.50  28-11.25  28-06           
 26 Sarah Christensen         11 East Lyme           28-10.00   28-11.00* 
      28-11  28-05.50  28-11           
 27 Maya Rose                 11 East Lyme           28-09.00   28-05.50* 
      26-00.75  25-09  28-05.50          
 28 Emma Coggins               9 Suffield            29-08.00   28-05.00* 
      27-00  28-05  27-04           
 29 Jacalin Emanuel           12 Lauralton Ha        29-09.00   28-02.25* 
      28-02.25  27-07.75  27-08           
 30 Gwyneth Mars              12 Joel Barlow         31-00.00  J28-02.25* 
      28-02.25  26-11  FOUL           
 31 Isabelle Hammar           12 Ledyard             30-02.00   28-01.00* 
      28-00.75  28-01  25-10           
 32 Cameron Shaw              12 Suffield            29-01.50   27-06.00  
      27-06  22-09  26-01.50           
 33 Caitlin Bacon             12 Stratford           28-09.00   26-04.00  
      26-00.50  26-04  25-06         
 34 Laura Barringer           10 Masuk               29-03.00   25-09.75  
      25-09.75  25-06.50  25-07           
 35 Alexandra Lichvar         12 Masuk               28-05.25  J25-09.75  
      22-09  25-07  25-09.75           
 -- Sarah Bouffard            12 North Haven         28-02.00        DNS  
 -- Katherine Platt           11 Suffield            29-09.50        DNS   Checked In
      PASS  PASS  PASS           
 -- Shawna Winters            12 Jonathan Law        30-02.50        DNS  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
     Class M: #  6.30  1997        Latroy Oliver, Weaver                       
 Min Standar: *  6.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jay Donaldson             12 East Haven              6.62     * 6.65q  5 
  2 Dylan Myrie               12 Torrington              6.66     * 6.71q  2 
  3 Dylan Hatajik             12 East Lyme               6.59     * 6.74q  6 
  4 Corey Sondak              12 Guilford                6.63     * 6.75q  4 
  5 Shayne Beckloff           12 Waterford               6.73     * 6.77q  1 
  6 Michael Plaskon           11 Jonathan Law            6.63     * 6.80q  3 
  7 Naheim Washington          9 Jonathan Law            6.81     * 6.82q  5 
  8 Christian Estefani        10 Torrington              6.93     * 6.85   3 
  9 Jaden Shirden             10 St. Joseph              6.75     * 6.90   3 
 10 Patrick Dowd              12 East Lyme               6.74       6.92   1 
 11 Travon Brown              11 Ledyard                 6.80       6.93   4 
 12 Adam Muzsi                12 Rockville               6.88       6.94   5 
 13 Tim Strzepa               12 Northwestern            6.98       6.97   1 
 13 Joshua Cheung             11 Brookfield              6.88       6.97   6 
 15 James Smith               11 Ledyard                 6.83       6.98   6 
 16 Michael Toppin            10 Lyman Hall              6.89       6.99   4 
 17 Carlos Macaay             11 Branford                7.02       7.00   6 
 18 Jason Rivera              12 New London              6.98       7.06   2 
 18 Hakeem Henry              12 Bulkeley                7.14       7.06   2 
 20 Khalil Carr               10 Stratford               7.10       7.07   5 
 21 Jameson Weber             12 Northwestern            6.94       7.09   2 
 22 Jahyde Marcus             11 New London              7.07       7.10   1 
 23 Tyler Davis               12 Bethel                  6.97       7.12   1 
 24 Martin Vernet             11 Stonington              7.03       7.13   4 
 24 Karl Bruce-Tagoe           9 St. Joseph              7.06       7.13   2 
 26 Nathan Skopas             11 RHAM                    7.13       7.14   4 
 26 Zachary Tilsch            12 Avon                    7.07       7.14   1 
 26 Joshua Curtin             10 Stonington              7.00       7.14   4 
 26 Darren Warren             11 St. Joseph              6.98       7.14   3 
 30 Nick Tricarico            12 East Lyme               7.10       7.15   3 
 31 Robbie Petriel            10 Ledyard                 7.02       7.16   5 
 32 Christopher Smith         11 Waterford               7.10       7.21   4 
 33 Andrew Oleynick           11 Weston                  7.03       7.22   5 
 34 Benjamin Askew            10 Ledyard                 7.11       7.23   6 
 35 Alexander Lazar           11 Jonathan Law            7.11       7.30   5 
 35 Walker Stebbins           10 Jonathan Law            7.14       7.30   3 
 -- Cyrus Dufane              11 Stratford               6.74         FS   2 
 -- Joseph Skowronski         11 Watertown               7.03        DNS   6 
 -- Jelani Johnson            11 Killingly               7.11        DNS   6 
 -- Blane Hart                10 East Lyme               7.03        DNS   3 
 -- Tyler Valdez              12 East Lyme               7.07        DNS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Class M: #  6.30  1997        Latroy Oliver, Weaver                       
 Min Standar: *  6.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dylan Hatajik             12 East Lyme               6.74       6.59*  10   
  2 Jay Donaldson             12 East Haven              6.65       6.60*   8   
  3 Corey Sondak              12 Guilford                6.75       6.67*   6   
  4 Michael Plaskon           11 Jonathan Law            6.80       6.70*   4   
  5 Dylan Myrie               12 Torrington              6.71       6.71*   2   
  6 Shayne Beckloff           12 Waterford               6.77       6.75*   1   
  7 Naheim Washington          9 Jonathan Law            6.82       6.79* 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 34.51  2001        Glenn McFadden, Hillhouse                   
 Min Standar: * 39.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deshaune Poole            11 Hillhouse              35.90      35.86*  5  10   
  2 Cameron Whalen            12 Stonington             36.12      36.20*  5   8   
  3 Manasseh Bekele           12 Hillhouse              36.26      36.50*  5   6   
  4 Jon Lewis                 11 Lewis Mills            36.48      36.52*  5   4   
  5 Blake Jandreau            12 Lyman Hall             36.27      36.72*  5   2   
  6 Dylan Hatajik             12 East Lyme              36.26      36.84*  5   1   
  7 Jordan Crawford           12 Lyman Hall             36.86      37.28*  4 
  8 John Mudgett              12 Lewis Mills            36.91      37.30*  4 
  9 Anish Rajamanickam        10 Avon                   38.25      38.03*  3 
 10 Nicholas Weretelnik       12 Northwestern           37.84      38.33*  3 
 11 Patrick Dowd              12 East Lyme              37.36      38.68*  4 
 12 Shakur Hill               10 Bulkeley               39.42      38.92*  1 
 13 Henry Cohen                9 Weston                 38.73      38.98*  3 
 14 Adam Muzsi                12 Rockville              39.27      39.08*  2 
 15 Caleb Cronin              11 Rocky Hill             39.13      39.34*  2 
 16 Joseph Skowronski         11 Watertown              38.76      39.39*  3 
 17 Shayne Beckloff           12 Waterford              38.78      39.63   2 
 18 John Siani                11 Plainville             39.70      39.64   1 
 19 Luis Diaz                 12 Bulkeley               39.74      40.58   1 
 -- Talib McBride             10 Hillhouse              36.67        DNS   4 
 -- Naseem Thompson           12 Torrington             38.94        DNS   2 
 -- Sterling Hagans McDowell  12 Hillhouse              38.99        DNS   2 
 -- Dalton Franco             11 East Lyme              39.58        DNS   1 
 -- Blane Hart                10 East Lyme              38.08        DNS   3 
 -- Michael Zannis            11 St. Joseph             37.43        DNS   4 
 -- Jonathan Maldonado        12 Wolcott                38.73        DNS   3 
 -- Baruch Goodman            11 Weston                 36.85        DNS   4 
 -- Will Wilson               12 Torrington             39.07        DNS   2 
 -- Chris Coughlin            11 St. Joseph             39.73        DNS   1 
 -- Anthony Titus             12 Windham                38.04        SCR     
 -- Joseph Northrop            9 Tolland                39.65        SCR     
 -- Jordan Ingram             12 East Haven             38.35        SCR     
 -- Nicholas Sivo             10 Ellington              38.53        SCR     
 -- Kevin Stankiewicz         12 Weston                 39.66        SCR     
 -- Jake Robertson            12 Tolland                38.80        SCR     
 -- Benjamin Graham           12 Watertown              39.19        SCR     
 -- Will Dowd                 11 Bacon Academ           39.30        SCR     
 -- Ryan Arnold               12 Watertown              39.73        SCR     
 -- Keith Caouette             9 Watertown              39.50        SCR     
 -- Nicholas Benjamin         12 Stonington             37.47        SCR     
 -- Alek Cotnoir              12 Suffield               39.18        SCR     
 -- Joseph Hinckley           11 Stonington             37.85        SCR     
 -- Brady Noniewicz           11 Bacon Academ           38.61        SCR     
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 1:23.07  2002        Tiemarcie Ramos, Wilbur Cross             
 Min Standar: * 1:34.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manasseh Bekele           12 Hillhouse            1:25.29    1:23.59*  8  10   
  2 Talib McBride             10 Hillhouse            1:24.27    1:23.73*  8   8   
  3 Ryan McCauley             12 East Lyme            1:24.89    1:24.43*  8   6   
  4 Jordan Crawford           12 Lyman Hall           1:25.67    1:25.91*  8   4   
  5 Matt Marino               12 Jonathan Law         1:25.96    1:26.03*  7   2   
  6 Brett Schuett             12 Bethel               1:27.20    1:26.38*  7   1   
  7 Will Smith                12 Guilford             1:25.44    1:26.79*  8 
  8 Jerold Lambert            11 New Fairfiel         1:27.36    1:26.99*  7 
  9 Jeremy Saluzzi            11 Joel Barlow          1:28.63    1:27.84*  7 
 10 Anthony Titus             12 Windham              1:27.46    1:28.02*  7 
 11 Chase Flynn               10 Stonington           1:28.00    1:28.71*  7 
 12 Robert Avena              11 East Lyme            1:30.63    1:29.01*  5 
 13 Jack Stokesbury           12 Avon                 1:29.34    1:29.10*  6 
 14 Ryan Werner               11 Weston               1:30.42    1:29.31*  6 
 15 Alek Cotnoir              12 Suffield             1:30.15    1:30.37*  6 
 16 Matthew Kung              11 East Lyme            1:30.71    1:31.17*  5 
 17 Mckendry Eschinger        10 Guilford             1:31.34    1:31.22*  5 
 18 Schyler Parris             9 Brookfield           1:31.43    1:31.76*  5 
 19 Andrew Horobin            11 Lyman Hall           1:31.34    1:32.08*  5 
 20 Shawn Sato                11 Bethel               1:31.86    1:32.09*  4 
 21 Joe Walters               11 Guilford             1:31.94    1:32.15*  4 
 21 Ryan Arnold               12 Watertown            1:30.77    1:32.15*  5 
 23 Ethan Allen-Fernandez      9 Stonington           1:32.16    1:32.59*  3 
 24 Frederick D'Aniello       11 Platt                1:31.80    1:32.72*  4 
 25 Glenn Iacovetti           11 Branford             1:32.76    1:32.73*  3 
 26 Christian Wilson          12 East Lyme            1:33.31    1:33.03*  2 
 27 Jacob Martens             10 Tolland              1:31.90    1:33.20*  4 
 28 John Siani                11 Plainville           1:32.25    1:33.22*  3 
 29 David Ashley              11 Bacon Academ         1:32.91    1:33.39*  3 
 30 Aiden Kyle                 9 Weston               1:33.60    1:33.48*  1 
 31 Alvin Guo                  9 Avon                 1:33.11    1:33.50*  2 
 32 Luke Horobin              11 Lyman Hall           1:33.27    1:33.77*  2 
 33 Blake Hickey               9 Tolland              1:33.74    1:34.11   1 
 34 Alexander Herren          12 Wolcott              1:32.37    1:34.26   3 
 35 James Grieco              11 Berlin               1:33.06    1:34.42   2 
 36 Ryan Genovese             11 Brookfield           1:32.31    1:36.13   3 
 37 Chris Wooten               9 Jonathan Law         1:33.34    1:38.59   2 
 -- Matthew Scott             11 Weston               1:25.96        DNS   8 
 -- Allen Sfakios             12 Windham              1:31.62        DNS   4 
 -- Pascal Hawkins            12 Weston               1:30.13        DNS   6 
 -- Matthew Roethlein         10 Woodstock Ac         1:33.36        DNS   1 
 -- Matthew Laliberte         11 Bacon Academ         1:28.92        DNS   6 
 -- Blake Edwards             12 Stonington           1:28.64        DNS   6 
 -- Keith Caouette             9 Watertown            1:32.02        DNS   4 
 -- Rhys Hammond              10 Stonington           1:26.15        SCR     
 -- Kyle Krystofik            11 Bacon Academ         1:34.07        SCR     
 -- Jared Sharp               10 Suffield             1:26.54        SCR     
 -- Jonathan Maldonado        12 Wolcott              1:27.62        SCR     
 -- Benjamin Gardiner         12 Sheehan              1:28.36        SCR     
 -- Joey LaValla              12 Suffield             1:33.05        SCR     
 -- Joshua Stone              11 Ellington            1:32.32        SCR     
 -- Brett Mockalis            10 Suffield             1:31.55        SCR     
 -- Christian Miller          12 Branford             1:34.07        SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 2:28.07  1987        Michael Remigino, NW Catholic             
 Min Standar: * 2:52.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander Korczynski      12 Windham              2:31.98    2:31.96*  2  10   
  2 Tim Lautenbach            12 Weston               2:32.43    2:34.96*  2   8   
  3 Stephen Sutton            11 Tolland              2:37.58    2:35.70*  2   6   
  4 Marzio Mastroianni        11 Branford             2:37.56    2:35.92*  2   4   
  5 Rhys Hammond              10 Stonington           2:36.80    2:36.35*  2   2   
  6 RJ Ottens                 12 Lyman Hall           2:40.29    2:39.27*  2   1   
  7 David Hatch               12 Tolland              2:40.47    2:40.21*  2 
  8 Jonathan Maldonado        12 Wolcott              2:48.12    2:43.76*  1 
  9 Brad Bornn                11 Bethel               2:43.41    2:44.85*  2 
 10 Jared Sharp               10 Suffield             2:37.53    2:46.25*  2 
 11 Blake Edwards             12 Stonington           2:44.22    2:46.84*  2 
 12 Allen Sfakios             12 Windham              2:51.52    2:48.76*  1 
 13 Colby Cox                 11 Brookfield           2:48.16    2:49.36*  1 
 14 Sam Schiffer              12 Northwestern         2:50.61    2:50.78*  1 
 15 Evan Gallagher            10 Bethel               2:52.20    2:51.96*  1 
 16 Jonathan Bell             11 Bethel               2:52.09    2:52.36   1 
 17 Kory Rautter              12 New Fairfiel         2:48.48    2:52.39   1 
 18 Nathan McCracken          12 Ledyard              2:51.82    2:56.48   1 
 19 Steven DeVoe              12 Stonington           2:49.52    2:59.07   1 
 -- Zachary Yung              12 Weston               2:46.15        DNS   1 
 -- Jadon Parris              10 Brookfield           2:45.10        DNS   2 
 -- Ian Albreski              11 Avon                 2:51.84        DNS   1 
 -- Christopher Abbey         10 East Lyme            2:44.33        DNS   2 
 -- Jeremy Saluzzi            11 Joel Barlow          2:49.08        SCR     
 -- Kyle Englander            11 Suffield             2:43.18        SCR     
 -- Daniel Meaney             12 Ellington            2:51.09        SCR     
 -- Joshua Stone              11 Ellington            2:42.31        SCR     
 -- Johnathan Polletta        11 Watertown            2:51.99        SCR     
 -- Killian McNamee           10 Tolland              2:44.36        SCR     
 -- Samatar Wehelie           12 Suffield             2:49.30        SCR     
 -- Chase Flynn               10 Stonington           2:51.44        SCR     
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 4:17.64  2006        Jay Koloseus, Guilford                    
 Min Standar: * 4:55.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander Korczynski      12 Windham              4:15.08    4:25.51*  2  10   
  2 Samuel Whittaker          11 East Lyme            4:29.82    4:27.74*  2   8   
  3 Zachary King              12 Ledyard              4:31.72    4:34.36*  2   6   
  4 Brian Oliveira            12 Lyman Hall           4:35.65    4:34.83*  2   4   
  5 Killian McNamee           10 Tolland              4:34.29    4:35.95*  2   2   
  6 Jackson Caryward           9 Tolland              4:40.94    4:36.87*  2   1   
  7 Stephen Fengler           12 Sheehan              4:38.69    4:37.47*  2 
  8 Joshua Stone              11 Ellington            4:45.44    4:43.57*  2 
  9 Andrew Janus              11 Bacon Academ         4:39.79    4:44.86*  2 
 10 Matthew Nyklicek          12 Avon                 4:46.37    4:45.65*  2 
 11 Kevin Preneta             11 Foran                4:42.06    4:45.95*  2 
 12 Nolan Alexander           11 Tolland              4:50.21    4:46.32*  1 
 13 Neil Kaeslin              11 Weston               4:50.38    4:46.89*  1 
 14 Matthew Lagana            11 Weston               4:51.30    4:49.18*  1 
 15 Luca Cazzaniga             9 Bethel               4:53.58    4:50.40*  1 
 16 Daniel Finck              11 Brookfield           4:52.92    4:53.13*  1 
 17 Nicholas Bendtsen          9 Wolcott              4:52.16    4:53.18*  1 
 18 Ben Crair                 10 Guilford             4:53.54    4:53.24*  1 
 19 Matthew Roethlein         10 Woodstock Ac         4:53.48    4:54.55*  1 
 20 John Griffin              10 Tolland              4:52.93    4:55.20   1 
 21 Harrison Troidle          12 Branford             4:54.67    4:56.14   1 
 22 Derrick Arnold            10 Sheehan              4:54.39    4:56.74   1 
 23 Nate Davidson              9 Suffield             4:48.76    4:57.14   1 
 24 Alexandre Fishbein-Ouime  12 Lyman Hall           4:47.76    4:57.41   2 
 25 Michael Loschiavo         10 Jonathan Law         4:54.75    5:02.79   1 
 26 Ian Albreski              11 Avon                 4:53.86    5:11.16   1 
 -- Tim Lautenbach            12 Weston               4:17.57        DNS   2 
 -- Anthony Golino            11 New Fairfiel         4:35.71        DNS   2 
 -- Stephen Finck             12 Brookfield           4:51.16        DNS   1 
 -- Christopher Abbey         10 East Lyme            4:47.68        DNS   2 
 -- Allen Sfakios             12 Windham              4:55.21        SCR     
 -- Nathan Paolangeli         10 Tolland              4:43.21        SCR     
 -- Stephen Sutton            11 Tolland              4:43.93        SCR     
 -- Alec Sauter               10 Tolland              4:44.37        SCR     
 -- Samatar Wehelie           12 Suffield             4:50.58        SCR     
 -- Nathan McCracken          12 Ledyard              4:54.68        SCR     
 -- Jeremy Saluzzi            11 Joel Barlow          4:50.96        SCR     
 -- Kyle Englander            11 Suffield             4:41.71        SCR     
 -- Jacob Gerow                9 Tolland              4:48.35        SCR     
 -- David Hatch               12 Tolland              4:48.52        SCR     
 -- Ethan Arcata              10 Rocky Hill           4:44.33        SCR     
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Class M: #  9:19.87  2/12/2010   Chris Bendtsen, Wolcott                  
 Min Standar: * 10:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brian Oliveira            12 Lyman Hall          10:07.85    9:56.07*  10   
  2 Stephen Fengler           12 Sheehan             10:01.66    9:58.49*   8   
  3 Killian McNamee           10 Tolland              9:37.23   10:02.55*   6   
  4 Anthony Golino            11 New Fairfiel         9:53.46   10:06.87*   4   
  5 Zachary King              12 Ledyard             10:05.82   10:07.62*   2   
  6 Nathan Paolangeli         10 Tolland             10:03.70   10:09.01*   1   
  7 Jacob Gerow                9 Tolland             10:11.48   10:11.53* 
  8 Jadon Parris              10 Brookfield          10:19.81   10:13.89* 
  9 Stephen Finck             12 Brookfield          10:17.27   10:14.13* 
 10 Samatar Wehelie           12 Suffield            10:13.68   10:20.57* 
 11 Alex Leo                  12 Weston              10:27.12   10:21.71* 
 12 Ethan Arcata              10 Rocky Hill          10:10.89   10:25.84* 
 13 Michael Parzych           10 Berlin              10:23.38   10:27.19* 
 14 Elijah Dillon             11 Guilford            10:21.83   10:30.20  
 15 Alec Sauter               10 Tolland             10:09.99   10:30.21  
 16 Jackson Caryward           9 Tolland             10:09.14   10:39.94  
 17 Nicholas Bendtsen          9 Wolcott             10:29.71   10:50.24  
 18 Daniel Finck              11 Brookfield          10:29.50   11:00.45  
 -- Alexandre Fishbein-Ouime  12 Lyman Hall          10:15.96        DNS  
 -- Stephen Sutton            11 Tolland              9:53.84        DNS  
 -- Tim Lautenbach            12 Weston               9:50.30        DNS  
 -- Samuel Whittaker          11 East Lyme           10:05.57        DNS  
 -- Nolan Alexander           11 Tolland             10:27.07        DNS  
 -- Alexander Korczynski      12 Windham              9:25.41        DNS  
 -- Kyle Englander            11 Suffield            10:02.97        SCR  
 -- David Hatch               12 Tolland             10:04.19        SCR  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
     Class M: #  7.48  1991        Conroy Davis, Bassick                       
 Min Standar: *  8.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deshaune Poole            11 Hillhouse               7.74     * 7.97q  3 
  2 Cameron Whalen            12 Stonington              7.73     * 8.00q  4 
  3 John T Wharton Gardner    12 Hillhouse               7.94     * 8.15q  1 
  4 Jordan Beck               12 Jonathan Law            7.89     * 8.18q  2 
  5 Tylor Seamans             12 Lyman Hall              8.02     * 8.19q  1 
  6 Enrique Lopez Garcia      10 Windham                 8.12     * 8.24q  3 
  7 Aaron Gable               12 Northwestern            8.34     * 8.29q  3 
  8 Joshua Prouty             12 Ellington               8.24     * 8.46   4 
  9 Jared Rudzinsky           12 Stonington              8.42     * 8.52   1 
 10 Brian Kennedy             12 Weston                  8.11     * 8.56   2 
 11 Camdyn Pegg               12 Sheehan                 8.66     * 8.66   4 
 12 Myles Hall                11 St. Joseph              8.32     * 8.67   4 
 13 joseph Andrews            12 East Lyme               8.49     * 8.71   2 
 14 Collin Wiltshire          12 Ledyard                 8.38     * 8.72   2 
 15 Jason Smith               12 Jonathan Law            8.79     * 8.74   1 
 16 John Cassol                9 Weston                  8.63       8.81   4 
 17 Stephen Mosley            12 Bethel                  8.57       8.92   3 
 18 Nick Kern                 12 Sheehan                 8.85       8.94   3 
 18 Akhil Chilamkurthi        11 East Lyme               8.68       8.94   3 
 20 Raphael Joseph            12 Hillhouse               8.49       8.96   1 
 21 Ryan Haack                12 St. Joseph              8.89       8.97   4 
 21 Brandon Onyejekwe         10 Rocky Hill              8.81       8.97   2 
 23 Riley McNaboe             12 Lewis Mills             9.02       9.01   3 
 24 Connor Cahill             10 Ellington               8.76       9.04   2 
 25 Jared Lovell              10 Waterford               8.78       9.15   1 
 -- Samuel Chicha             11 Weston                  8.86        DNS   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Class M: #  7.48  1991        Conroy Davis, Bassick                       
 Min Standar: *  8.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron Whalen            12 Stonington              8.00       7.75*  10   
  2 Deshaune Poole            11 Hillhouse               7.97       7.76*   8   
  3 Enrique Lopez Garcia      10 Windham                 8.24       8.08*   6   
  4 John T Wharton Gardner    12 Hillhouse               8.15       8.11*   4   
  5 Jordan Beck               12 Jonathan Law            8.18      J8.11*   2    +.002
  6 Aaron Gable               12 Northwestern            8.29       8.40*   1   
  7 Tylor Seamans             12 Lyman Hall              8.19       8.75* 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 1:31.75  2/14/2015   Weston, Weston                            
                         M Zirn, I Stuebe, C Petty, S Okoro                
 Min Standar: * 1:45.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hillhouse                                         1:33.88    1:34.29*  5  10   
     1) Deshaune Poole 11               2) Neal Eley 11                   
     3) Quintus Reid 12                 4) Naszier Torrence Robinson 12   
  2 Stonington                                        1:37.11    1:35.37*  4   8   
     1) Joseph Hinckley 11              2) Graham Johnstone 11            
     3) Nicholas Benjamin 12            4) Cameron Whalen 12              
  3 Lyman Hall                                        1:35.00    1:35.82*  5   6   
     1) Blake Jandreau 12               2) Randy McFarline 12             
     3) Harry Febbriello 12             4) Matt Nicefaro 12               
  4 Jonathan Law                                      1:35.77    1:36.23*  5   4   
     1) Naheim Washington 9             2) Alexander Lazar 11             
     3) Ethan Saley 11                  4) Michael Plaskon 11             
  5 Weston                                            1:35.70    1:37.30*  5   2   
     1) Samuel Chicha 11                2) Jack Weiss 12                  
     3) Kevin Stankiewicz 12            4) Baruch Goodman 11              
  6 Torrington                                        1:35.20    1:37.34*  5   1   
     1) Dylan Myrie 12                  2) Christian Estefani 10          
     3) Will Wilson 12                  4) Naseem Thompson 12             
  7 Northwestern                                      1:37.64    1:37.84*  4 
     1) Nicholas Weretelnik 12          2) Tim Strzepa 12                 
     3) Tyler Phillips 12               4) Jameson Weber 12               
  8 Ledyard                                           1:36.57    1:38.22*  4 
     1) James Smith 11                  2) Travon Brown 11                
     3) Robbie Petriel 10               4) Jahmik Devone 11               
  9 St. Joseph                                        1:35.74    1:38.27*  5 
     1) Jaden Shirden 10                2) Myles Hall 11                  
     3) Darren Warren 11                4) Michael Zannis 11              
 10 Waterford                                         1:41.85    1:39.61*  2 
     1) Jalen Chappelle 10              2) Christopher Smith 11           
     3) Jared Lovell 10                 4) Shayne Beckloff 12             
 11 Bulkeley                                          1:41.46    1:39.77*  2 
     1) Hakeem Henry 12                 2) Terry Miller 10                
     3) Najeh Mitchell 10               4) Shakur Hill 10                 
 12 New London                                        1:40.04    1:39.90*  3 
     1) Jason Rivera 12                 2) Clayton Smith 10               
     3) Jahri Marcus 11                 4) Jahyde Marcus 11               
 13 Ellington                                         1:39.49    1:40.01*  4 
     1) Kyle Wardrop 12                 2) Daniel Broding 11              
     3) Nicholas Sivo 10                4) Baylen Kidd 9                  
 14 Tolland                                           1:39.72    1:40.20*  3 
     1) Aaron Johnston 12               2) Aidan Schubach 10              
     3) Jake Robertson 12               4) Joseph Northrop 9              
 15 Sheehan                                           1:39.68    1:40.81*  3 
     1) Joseph Bernick 12               2) Tyler Jasinski 10              
     3) Alberto Avila 10                4) Anthony DiDomenico 12          
 16 Bacon Academy                                     1:39.32    1:41.06*  4 
     1) Brady Noniewicz 11              2) Christopher Maffuid 11         
     3) Kyle Krystofik 11               4) Will Dowd 11                   
 17 Bethel                                            1:40.18    1:41.19*  3 
     1) Rocco Chiappetta 12             2) Thomas Schlotter 12            
     3) Stephen Mosley 12               4) Brian Ridzik 12                
 18 Suffield                                          1:41.31    1:41.25*  3 
     1) Jacob Arciszewski 12            2) Leroy Lawson 11                
     3) Joey LaValla 12                 4) Alek Cotnoir 12                
 19 Rocky Hill                                        1:42.63    1:41.47*  1 
     1) Jacob Weber 12                  2) Brett Kiesel 11                
     3) David Abadom 12                 4) Milan Patlikh 10               
 20 Rockville                                         1:41.88    1:41.53*  2 
     1) Sean Nguyen 12                  2) Nicholas Attardo 12            
     3) Jake Mansfield 12               4) Adam Muzsi 12                  
 21 Rham                                              1:39.86    1:41.73*  3 
     1) Nathan Skopas 11                2) Nathan Keeney 11               
     3) Josh Susman 10                  4) Michael Provencher 11          
 22 Avon                                              1:42.24    1:41.97*  1 
     1) Max Raha 10                     2) Justen Koo 12                  
     3) Hari Patchigolla 10             4) Venkata Patchigolla 12         
 23 Brookfield                                        1:42.22    1:43.72*  2 
     1) Blake Reale 12                  2) Joshua Cheung 11               
     3) David Henke 9                   4) Karl Henke 9                   
 24 Platt                                             1:44.85    1:44.91*  1 
     1) Chase Bessler 11                2) Adam Cooper 12                 
     3) Tyler Johnson 11                4) Frederick D'Aniello 11         
 25 Prince Tech                                       1:42.63    1:45.02   1 
     1) Khyair Rahman 9                 2) Thompson Allyn 9               
     3) Maisonet Jacob 10               4) Gedean Tonius 10               
 26 Watertown                                         1:41.93    1:47.37   2 
     1) Gabriel Giusto 9                2) John Hughes 11                 
     3) Hayden Hurst 11                 4) Ian Judd 9                     
 27 Stratford                                         1:42.63    1:47.84   1 
     1) Khalil Carr 10                  2) Sean Excellent 12              
     3) Dylan Brainard 10               4) Cyrus Dufane 11                
 -- East Lyme                                         1:38.91         DQ   4  Break Line Violation
     1) Tyler Valdez 12                 2) Blane Hart 10                  
     3) Trystan Levesque 10             4) Nick Tricarico 12              
 -- Foran                                             1:42.03         DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) Nathan Garofano 12              2) Aiden Serra 12                 
     3) Connor Lynch 12                 4) Evan Meyer 12                  
 -- Branford                                          1:43.54        SCR     
 -- East Haven                                        1:37.55        SCR     
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 3:29.01  2/14/2015   Weston, Weston                            
                         M Zirn, C Petty, P Baber, S Okoro                 
 Min Standar: * 3:55.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weston                                            3:31.84    3:32.78*  4  10   
     1) Matthew Scott 11                2) Kevin Stankiewicz 12           
     3) Brian Kennedy 12                4) Baruch Goodman 11              
  2 Windham                                           3:35.68    3:35.64*  4   8   
     1) Allen Sfakios 12                2) Anthony Titus 12               
     3) Enrique Lopez Garcia 10         4) Alexander Korczynski 12        
  3 Lyman Hall                                        3:30.25    3:36.14*  4   6   
     1) Matt Nicefaro 12                2) Jordan Crawford 12             
     3) Randy McFarline 12              4) Blake Jandreau 12              
  4 Lewis Mills                                       3:36.98    3:36.96*  4   4   
     1) John Mudgett 12                 2) Griffin Perrault 12            
     3) Steven Wyzykowski 12            4) Jon Lewis 11                   
  5 Bethel                                            3:41.67    3:38.88*  3   2   
     1) Tyler Davis 12                  2) Brad Bornn 11                  
     3) Shawn Sato 11                   4) Brett Schuett 12               
  6 Suffield                                          3:44.28    3:39.70*  3   1   
     1) Alek Cotnoir 12                 2) Jacob Arciszewski 12           
     3) Joey LaValla 12                 4) Jared Sharp 10                 
  7 New Fairfield                                     3:47.19    3:40.40*  2 
     1) Kory Rautter 12                 2) Devin Krauss 9                 
     3) Anthony Golino 11               4) Jerold Lambert 11              
  8 Hillhouse                                         3:28.45    3:40.93*  4 
     1) Dale Thompson 11                2) Ryan Martinez 10               
     3) John T Wharton Gardner 12       4) Raphael Joseph 12              
  9 Sheehan                                           3:45.46    3:41.83*  3 
     1) Joseph Bernick 12               2) Tyler Jasinski 10              
     3) Alberto Avila 10                4) Benjamin Gardiner 12           
 10 Avon                                              3:43.98    3:43.70*  3 
     1) Zachary Tilsch 12               2) Venkata Patchigolla 12         
     3) Jack Stokesbury 12              4) Anish Rajamanickam 10          
 11 Ellington                                         3:47.21    3:44.04*  2 
     1) Nicholas Sivo 10                2) Daniel Broding 11              
     3) Joshua Prouty 12                4) Preston Aldrich 11             
 12 Tolland                                           3:52.20    3:45.82*  1 
     1) Jake Robertson 12               2) Blake Hickey 9                 
     3) Jacob Martens 10                4) Joseph Northrop 9              
 13 Watertown                                         3:47.11    3:46.70*  2 
     1) Benjamin Graham 12              2) Ian Judd 9                     
     3) Keith Caouette 9                4) Ryan Arnold 12                 
 14 Brookfield                                        3:47.44    3:47.45*  2 
     1) Schyler Parris 9                2) Joshua Cheung 11               
     3) Ryan Genovese 11                4) Colby Cox 11                   
 15 Bulkeley                                          3:54.73    3:48.09*  1 
     1) Najeh Mitchell 10               2) Luis Diaz 12                   
     3) Terry Miller 10                 4) Shakur Hill 10                 
 16 Ledyard                                           3:47.24    3:48.83*  2 
     1) Jahmik Devone 11                2) Ian Kamperschroer 11           
     3) Berkely Wachtmann 12            4) Preston Poulton 12             
 17 St. Joseph                                        3:50.31    3:49.57*  1 
     1) Ryan Haack 12                   2) Anthony Crocco 12              
     3) Karl Bruce-Tagoe 9              4) Tyler Sisko 10                 
 -- Stonington                                        3:33.48         DQ   4  Threw baton
     1) Shane Smith 12                  2) Joseph Hinckley 11             
     3) Nicholas Benjamin 12            4) Rhys Hammond 10                
 -- Branford                                          3:43.49        DNS   3 
 -- Bacon Academy                                     3:49.44        DNS   2 
 -- East Lyme                                         3:40.41        DNS   3 
 -- Jonathan Law                                      3:44.38        SCR     
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 8:17.86  1996        Ledyard, Ledyard                          
 Min Standar: * 9:10.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hillhouse                                         8:19.36    8:21.15*  2  10   
     1) Manasseh Bekele 12              2) Talib McBride 10               
     3) Dale Thompson 11                4) Ryan Martinez 10               
  2 Weston                                            8:14.17    8:26.04*  2   8   
     1) Ryan Werner 11                  2) Pascal Hawkins 12              
     3) Zachary Yung 12                 4) Matthew Scott 11               
  3 Stonington                                        8:49.97    8:27.99*  2   6   
     1) Jason Kilcoyne 12               2) Steven DeVoe 12                
     3) Chase Flynn 10                  4) Blake Edwards 12               
  4 Lyman Hall                                        8:24.87    8:31.95*  2   4   
     1) Alexandre Fishbein-Ouimette 12  2) Luke Horobin 11                
     3) Andrew Horobin 11               4) RJ Ottens 12                   
  5 New Fairfield                                     8:29.81    8:36.44*  2   2   
     1) Anthony Golino 11               2) Robert Williams 9              
     3) Kory Rautter 12                 4) Jerold Lambert 11              
  6 Ellington                                         8:59.96    8:41.03*  1   1   
     1) Robert Gorman 12                2) John MacGillis 10              
     3) Daniel Meaney 12                4) Joshua Stone 11                
  7 East Lyme                                         8:24.71    8:41.50*  2 
     1) Matthew Kung 11                 2) Robert Avena 11                
     3) Luciano Folz 11                 4) Christopher Abbey 10           
  8 Guilford                                          8:50.56    8:49.53*  2 
     1) Will Smith 12                   2) Rhys Kalama 12                 
     3) Mckendry Eschinger 10           4) Joe Walters 11                 
  9 Tolland                                           8:34.95    8:49.65*  2 
     1) Nathan Paolangeli 10            2) Jacob Gerow 9                  
     3) Alec Sauter 10                  4) John Griffin 10                
 10 Watertown                                         8:54.24    8:50.57*  1 
     1) Daniel Ottowitz 10              2) Tyler Roger 11                 
     3) Keith Caouette 9                4) Johnathan Polletta 11          
 11 Avon                                              9:01.12    8:50.79*  1 
     1) Alvin Guo 9                     2) Tyler Hinrichs 10              
     3) Ian Albreski 11                 4) Matthew Nyklicek 12            
 12 Brookfield                                        8:57.39    8:57.05*  1 
     1) Schyler Parris 9                2) Jadon Parris 10                
     3) Derek Gallo 12                  4) Stephen Finck 12               
 13 Rocky Hill                                        9:01.80    8:58.77*  1 
     1) Ethan Arcata 10                 2) Seth Walerysiak 12             
     3) Tyler Morgan 12                 4) Mihir Gowda 11                 
 14 Berlin                                            9:00.87    8:59.30*  1 
     1) James Grieco 11                 2) Michael Parzych 10             
     3) Ryan Munch 10                   4) Joshua Ladd 11                 
 15 Branford                                          9:05.32    9:09.55*  1 
     1) Kadir Sahin 12                  2) Ryan McCarthy 12               
     3) Andrew Betzig 10                4) Glenn Iacovetti 11             
 16 Jonathan Law                                      8:57.70    9:27.48   1 
     1) Chris Wooten 9                  2) Michael Bagdasarian 11         
     3) Freddy Rosero 10                4) Nelson Gomes 12                
 -- Suffield                                          8:25.77        SCR     
 -- Ledyard                                           9:00.43        SCR     
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
     Class M: # 3:40.23  2/14/2015   Weston, Weston                            
                         C Okoro, C Clark, C Petty, M Zirn                 
 Min Standar: * 4:00.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weston                                            3:45.39    3:38.99#  3  10   
     1) Jack Weiss 12                   2) Kevin Stankiewicz 12           
     3) Baruch Goodman 11               4) Tim Lautenbach 12              
  2 Branford                                          3:44.65    3:44.01*  3   8   
     1) Christian Miller 12             2) Ryan McCarthy 12               
     3) Aidan Kropiwnicki 11            4) Marzio Mastroianni 11          
  3 Stonington                                        3:40.12    3:44.28*  3   6   
     1) Benjamin Abely 11               2) Graham Johnstone 11            
     3) Nicholas Benjamin 12            4) Rhys Hammond 10                
  4 Lyman Hall                                        3:38.59    3:44.42*  3   4   
     1) Tylor Seamans 12                2) Harry Febbriello 12            
     3) Matt Nicefaro 12                4) RJ Ottens 12                   
  5 Hillhouse                                         3:43.99    3:46.50*  3   2   
     1) Naszier Torrence Robinson 12    2) Quintus Reid 12                
     3) John T Wharton Gardner 12       4) Dale Thompson 11               
  6 Bethel                                            3:48.17    3:48.39*  2   1   
     1) Tyler Davis 12                  2) Brian Ridzik 12                
     3) Brett Schuett 12                4) Brad Bornn 11                  
  7 Ledyard                                           3:49.68    3:50.67*  2 
     1) James Smith 11                  2) Travon Brown 11                
     3) Jahmik Devone 11                4) Ian Kamperschroer 11           
  8 Tolland                                           3:51.43    3:51.70*  2 
     1) Aidan Schubach 10               2) Aaron Johnston 12              
     3) Jake Robertson 12               4) David Hatch 12                 
  9 Bacon Academy                                     3:57.80    3:51.98*  1 
     1) Will Dowd 11                    2) Kyle Krystofik 11              
     3) Brady Noniewicz 11              4) Matthew Laliberte 11           
 10 East Lyme                                         3:44.45    3:53.55*  3 
     1) Akhil Chilamkurthi 11           2) Blane Hart 10                  
     3) Ryan McCauley 12                4) Christopher Abbey 10           
 11 Sheehan                                           3:56.32    3:57.92*  1 
     1) Joseph Bernick 12               2) Tyler Jasinski 10              
     3) Alberto Avila 10                4) Benjamin Gardiner 12           
 12 Ellington                                         3:52.19    3:58.71*  2 
     1) Kyle Wardrop 12                 2) Nicholas Sivo 10               
     3) Connor Cahill 10                4) Daniel Meaney 12               
 13 Watertown                                         3:58.45    4:06.22   1 
     1) Ty Zaccagnini 9                 2) Rafael Dayton 10               
     3) Tyler Roger 11                  4) Daniel Ottowitz 10             
 14 St. Joseph                                        3:51.47    4:06.62   2 
     1) Jaden Shirden 10                2) Darren Warren 11               
     3) Michael Zannis 11               4) Anthony Crocco 12              
 15 Jonathan Law                                      3:54.50    4:10.95   2 
     1) Walker Stebbins 10              2) Steve Johnson 11               
     3) Nyamka Munkhbat 10              4) Freddy Rosero 10               
 -- Suffield                                          3:50.66        SCR     
 -- Guilford                                          3:54.93        SCR     
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
     Class M: # 6-06.75  1990        Eric Callahan, East Lyme                  
 Min Standar: *    5-08                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tylor Seamans             12 Lyman Hall           6-02.00    6-02.00*  10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Robert Snide              12 Wolcott              5-10.00    5-08.00*   8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Bryan Begley              12 St. Joseph           5-08.00   J5-08.00*   4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Nathan Schofer            12 Ellington            5-08.00   J5-08.00*   4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Collin Wiltshire          12 Ledyard              6-00.00   J5-08.00*   4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Elliot Metviner           11 Weston               5-08.00   J5-08.00*   1   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Neal Eley                 11 Hillhouse            5-10.00   J5-08.00* 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Oliver Zych               11 Weston               5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  8 Makaih Olawale            11 East Lyme            5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 10 Wade Post                 12 Stonington           5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Christopher Smith         11 Waterford            5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Rangel Pascual            10 Torrington           5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brandon Perez             11 Branford             5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Aaron Gable               12 Northwestern         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 5-08 
        P  XXX 
 -- Samuel Chicha             11 Weston               6-00.00         NH  
     5-06 5-08 
        P  XXX 
 -- Anthony Titus             12 Windham              5-10.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Nicholas Sivo             10 Ellington            5-09.00        DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
     Class M: # 15-00  2/7/2014    Joseph Fogarasi, Windham                    
 Min Standar: * 10-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph Hinckley           11 Stonington          13-00.00   12-06.00*  10   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Joshua Prouty             12 Ellington           12-06.00  J12-06.00*   8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Aaron Young               12 Bacon Academ        12-06.00  J12-06.00*   6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 joseph Andrews            12 East Lyme           12-06.00   12-00.00*   3   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  4 Gregorio Rivera           12 Windham             12-00.00   12-00.00*   3   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  6 Aaron Johnston            12 Tolland             12-06.00  J12-00.00*   1   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P     P    XO     O   XXX 
  7 Oliver Zych               11 Weston              12-00.00  J12-00.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P   XXO     O     O     O   XXX 
  8 Akhil Chilamkurthi        11 East Lyme           12-06.00  J12-00.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P     P     O    XO   XXX 
  8 Shane Smith               12 Stonington          13-06.00  J12-00.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P     P     P    XO   XXX 
 10 Kyle Stuart               12 Foran               12-00.00   11-06.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     P     O     O   XXX 
 11 Christopher Lewis         10 Weston              11-06.00   11-00.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         P     O     O   XXX 
 11 Aidan Kropiwnicki         11 Branford            12-00.00   11-00.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         P     P     O   XXX 
 13 David Murphy              11 New Fairfiel        11-06.00  J11-00.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        XO     P     O   XXX 
 14 Rocco Chiappetta          12 Bethel              11-06.00  J11-00.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         P   XXO     O   XXX 
 15 Jameson Weber             12 Northwestern        11-06.00  J11-00.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         P     O    XO   XXX 
 16 Ryan Taylor               12 East Lyme           11-00.00  J11-00.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O    XO    XO   XXX 
 17 James Abu-Rahmeh          11 RHAM                11-00.00  J11-00.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 18 Vaughn Campos             11 Weston              11-06.00   10-06.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         P     O   XXX 
 19 Cole Sylvia                9 Joel Barlow         10-00.00  J10-06.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
 20 Michael Blumenstock       11 Weston              10-00.00  J10-06.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
        XO    XO   XXX 
 21 Jonathan Shirk            11 Watertown           10-06.00  J10-06.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 21 Raymond Cruz              11 Windham             10-00.00  J10-06.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 21 Matthew Bigelow            9 Weston              10-06.00  J10-06.00* 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 24 Connor Nordmann           10 Bethel              10-00.00   10-00.00* 
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 24 Joey LaValla              12 Suffield            10-00.00   10-00.00* 
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 26 Samuel Campbell           12 Ledyard             10-00.00  J10-00.00* 
     10-00 10-06 
        XO   XXX 
 -- Austin Clinton            12 Foran               10-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Benjamin Graham           12 Watertown           12-00.00         NH  
     10-00 10-06 
         P   XXX 
 -- William Burns             12 Ledyard             10-06.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Joseph Hebbel             12 East Lyme           10-06.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Justin Dombrowski         11 Branford            10-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Nicholas Costantini       11 Foran               12-00.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
     Class M: # 22-08  2/12/2011   Evan Rouse, Windham                         
 Min Standar: * 18-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Myrie               12 Torrington          21-04.00   21-07.50*  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  21-07.50  20-07.75  FOUL  21-02.25
  2 Dylan Hatajik             12 East Lyme           21-01.50   20-10.75*   8   
      20-10.75  19-05.50  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Michael Toppin            10 Lyman Hall          21-01.50   20-05.25*   6   
      20-05.25  19-09.50  19-11  FOUL  19-10.25  FOUL
  4 Robbie Petriel            10 Ledyard             19-09.00   20-02.25*   4   
      20-02.25  18-10.50  19-00  18-03  17-10.50  18-04
  5 Zachary Tilsch            12 Avon                20-05.50   20-00.25*   2   
      19-03.50  20-00.25  18-11  FOUL  19-06  19-05.25
  6 Randy McFarline           12 Lyman Hall          19-11.00   19-09.25*   1   
      19-05.75  19-03  19-04.25  FOUL  19-09.25  19-01.75
  7 Samuel Chicha             11 Weston              20-08.00   19-06.50* 
      18-11.75  19-04.50  19-02.75  19-06.50  18-10.25  19-03.75
  8 Naseem Thompson           12 Torrington          20-04.00   19-03.50* 
      18-11.50  FOUL  19-03.50           
  9 Wade Post                 12 Stonington          19-10.00   19-02.75* 
      19-02.75  FOUL  18-07.25           
 10 Hayden Parrilla           12 Stonington          20-03.00   19-02.00* 
      19-01.50  19-02  18-07.75           
 11 Jordan Beck               12 Jonathan Law        20-02.00   19-01.75* 
      18-08.50  18-06  19-01.75           
 12 Anish Rajamanickam        10 Avon                19-00.50   18-11.50* 
      18-11.50  18-01.75  18-09.50           
 13 Aaron Young               12 Bacon Academ        18-10.50   18-11.25* 
      FOUL  18-11.25  18-02.50           
 14 Maxwell Luddy             10 Sheehan             19-07.50   18-07.00  
      18-07  18-00  17-10.75           
 15 Jelani Johnson            11 Killingly           19-04.50  J18-07.00  
      FOUL  17-03.75  18-07           
 16 Alex Fisk                 12 Jonathan Law        19-05.00   18-06.50  
      17-10.50  18-06.50  18-04.75           
 17 Neal Eley                 11 Hillhouse           21-00.00   18-00.50  
      FOUL  9-11.50  18-00.50           
 18 Aaron Gable               12 Northwestern        18-10.00   17-11.00  
      17-11  17-09.25  17-05.50           
 19 Collin Wiltshire          12 Ledyard             19-02.25   17-10.25  
      17-05.25  17-10.25  PASS           
 20 Zachary Skrabacz          11 New London          19-01.00   17-08.50  
      17-07.25  17-05.25  17-08.50           
 21 Oliver Zych               11 Weston              18-10.50   17-06.50  
      FOUL  17-06.50  16-05.25           
 22 Rangel Pascual            10 Torrington          19-03.00   17-02.75  
      17-02.75  15-06.50  16-11           
 23 Brandon Perez             11 Branford            19-05.25   16-02.50  
      14-05.75  14-02.50  16-02.50           
 -- Dylan Ponkala              9 Woodstock Ac        18-08.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nicholas Attardo          12 Rockville           18-09.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Preston Senderoff         12 Wolcott             19-06.50        DNS  
 -- Frederick D'Aniello       11 Platt               19-05.00        DNS  
 -- Terron Mallory            12 Hillhouse           19-09.00        DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
     Class M: # 60-10.75  1980        Mario Marreo, Bristol Eastern            
 Min Standar: *    38-00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Browning          11 RHAM                59-06.50   56-07.75*  10   
      54-10.75  53-02.50  50-09.75  56-07.75  53-11.50  53-03
  2 Collin Martin             12 Plainville          52-06.00   53-07.50*   8   
      53-07.50  52-02  49-04.25  47-02.75  49-09.25  50-02.75
  3 Khaled Elmady             12 Brookfield          51-02.75   49-03.00*   6   
      47-06  FOUL  49-03  46-04.75  48-00.75  49-01
  4 Natanael Barbosa Torres   11 Windham             46-06.25   47-04.75*   4   
      43-11.75  44-09  44-07.75  46-07.50  FOUL  47-04.75
  5 Grayson DelGrosso         10 Stonington          49-05.00   47-02.25*   2   
      FOUL  46-11.50  46-04.25  FOUL  43-00.50  47-02.25
  6 Mark Dumas                12 Woodstock Ac        49-11.50   47-01.25*   1   
      44-05.50  43-10.75  47-01.25  46-04  46-06.50  46-00
  7 Aedan Randall             12 Ellington           46-00.00   46-09.50* 
      46-08.25  42-03  42-09  44-10.75  46-09.50  45-11
  8 Michael Meehan            12 Bethel              42-01.50   42-02.00* 
      41-08.50  41-10  42-02           
  9 Michael Zannis            11 St. Joseph          44-01.75   42-01.00* 
      42-01  41-03.75  41-02.25           
 10 Ashiespal Bharara         11 Torrington          40-01.00   41-10.25* 
      41-10.25  39-11.25  39-05           
 11 Sheldon Gargano           11 Jonathan Law        42-07.50   40-11.75* 
      40-11.75  40-02.75  40-10           
 12 Mason Kelsey              11 Bethel              39-01.00   40-11.25* 
      38-04  40-11.25  37-09.25           
 13 Max Mueller               12 Stonington          39-09.00   40-06.75* 
      39-11  39-02  40-06.75           
 14 Justin Abe                12 Jonathan Law        42-11.50   40-05.75* 
      FOUL  40-05.75  FOUL           
 15 Dean Pallas               10 Bethel              39-07.50   40-02.75* 
      39-03.50  39-08  40-02.75           
 16 Jeff Giamattei            11 Lyman Hall          41-05.75   40-01.00* 
      39-05  40-01  39-00.50           
 17 Jeet Patel                12 Sheehan             38-10.50   39-05.00* 
      37-08.25  39-01  39-05           
 18 Adam Gibbs                12 Stonington          40-05.50   39-03.50* 
      37-07.50  39-03.50  38-02           
 19 Qristopher Johnson        11 Lyman Hall          40-11.50   38-08.25* 
      38-08.25  36-01  37-08.50           
 20 Steven Bovino             12 Stonington          39-00.00   38-07.25* 
      36-10  38-06  38-07.25           
 21 Andrew Paulus             12 Jonathan Law        38-06.50   38-01.75* 
      38-01.75  36-07  36-07.50           
 22 Blake Bragaw              12 East Lyme           39-11.50   37-10.50  
      36-10  37-10.50  37-04.25           
 23 Joshua Schneider          12 Stonington          38-02.50   37-08.75  
      35-09  37-08.75  34-10           
 24 Brendan Feeney            12 East Lyme           38-00.00   37-02.25  
      37-02.25  36-00  36-07.75           
 25 Jake Mueller              12 Stonington          39-00.00   36-08.50  
      36-08.50  35-08.25  36-01.25           
 26 Ethan Murphy              12 Stonington          39-06.00   36-07.00  
      FOUL  36-07  FOUL           
 27 Nuriel Preciado           12 Ledyard             39-10.00   36-02.25  
      33-10.25  36-02.25  35-04           
 28 Connor Rose               11 Guilford            39-01.00   36-00.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-00.75           
 29 Joshua Morton             10 East Lyme           38-07.25   35-04.25  
      34-09  FOUL  35-04.25           
 -- Robert Snide              12 Wolcott             40-09.50        DNS  
 -- Ben Wunder                12 Joel Barlow         40-00.50        DNS  
 -- Sam Highman               12 East Lyme           42-09.25        DNS  
 -- Cyle Martindale           11 Sheehan             43-01.25        DNS  

Start List

Start List

Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash (68) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Class M:   7.14  02/14/15    Alethia Moore, Hillhouse
 Min Standar:   7.90
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Ayesha Nelson                 11 Hillhouse              7.40       7.40
          01/05/18 Elm City Meet
  2  Kisha Francois                 9 East Haven             7.46       7.46
          01/23/18 S.C.C. West Sectional Championships
  3  Bridget Lalonde               11 RHAM                   7.46       7.46
          01/27/18 CCC Championships
  4  Erica Marriott                11 North Haven            7.48       7.48
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches' Invitational
  5  Erika Michie                  12 Woodland               7.50       7.50
          01/29/18 NVL Championships
  6  Haley Bothwell                12 Sacred Heart           7.51       7.51
          02/02/18 SCC CHAMPIONSHIPS
  7  Nicole Lizotte                12 Bacon Academ           7.52       7.52
          02/03/18 ECC championship
  8  Nyimah Ambrose                11 Hillhouse              7.53       7.53
          12/29/17 Hillhouse Qualifier
  9  Courtney McCoy                12 Masuk                  7.56       7.56
          02/03/18 swc champ
 10  Saige Deveau                  11 East Lyme              7.56       7.56
          02/03/18 ECC Champs
 11  Lindsey Papa                  11 Tolland                7.63       7.63
          01/06/18 4th elm city relays
 12  Le'Andrea Allen-Miller        10 Career Magne           7.70       7.70
          01/08/18 SCC Developmental
 13  Elle Moshier                   9 Stratford              7.71       7.71
          02/03/18 SWC Championships
 14  Gwen Andersen                 10 Stonington             7.71       7.71
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
 15  Nikki Xiarhos                 12 Berlin                 7.73       7.73
          01/27/18 CCC Championship
 16  Carly Gable                   12 Northwestern           7.73       7.73
          01/07/18 James Barber Invite
 17  Hannah Sullivan               12 Rockville             7.50h       7.74
          Conv; 12/30/17 HPHS #2
 18  Bianca Kave                   10 Sacred Heart           7.76       7.76
          01/05/18 Hispanic Games
 19  Rhea Grant                    12 Jonathan Law           7.76       7.76
          02/02/18 SCC Championships
 20  Madison Czarnecki             11 RHAM                   7.79       7.79
          12/28/17 HK Invitational
 21  Gretchen Bunovsky             11 Masuk                  7.81       7.81
          01/20/18 yale classic
 22  Walters Shanelee              10 Prince Tech            7.81       7.81
          12/30/17 HPHS Meet#2
 23  Sophie Jones                  10 St. Joseph             7.82       7.82
          01/26/18 FCIAC Divisional Meet
 24  Aliya Cameron                  9 Sacred Heart           7.83       7.83
          01/05/18 Hispanic Games
 25  D Avion Davis                  9 Prince Tech            7.83       7.83
          01/15/18 Frosh/Soph Meet
 26  Kayla Clark                   10 St. Joseph             7.85       7.85
          02/02/18 FCIAC Championship
 27  Sammy Curcio                  10 North Haven            7.87       7.87
          12/18/17 SCC Girls Developmental I
 28  Jocelyn Wirth                 11 Jonathan Law           7.87       7.87
          02/02/18 SCC Championships
 29  Zoe Graham                    10 Bethel                 7.91       7.91
          02/03/18 SWC Championship
 30  Katie Kingsley                10 RHAM                   7.92       7.92
          01/27/18 CCC Championships
 31  Chloe Shawah                  12 Masuk                  7.94       7.94
          02/03/18 swc champ
 32  Noelle Konior                  9 Berlin                 7.95       7.95
          01/27/18 CCC Championship
 33  Aubry Toribio                 12 Torrington             7.95       7.95
          12/27/17 JL
 34  Megan McFarland               11 Masuk                  7.96       7.96
          01/06/18 swc #1
 35  Morgan Czarnecki               9 RHAM                   7.96       7.96
          01/12/18 East Coast Invitational
 36  Cleondra White                10 Bacon Academ           7.98       7.98
          02/03/18 ECC championship
 37  Rachel Colegrove              11 Masuk                  7.98       7.98
          02/03/18 swc champ
 38  Meghan Stroh                  12 New Fairfiel           7.99       7.99
          01/06/18 SWC Developmental I
 39  Kat Samaranayake              10 Weston                 7.99       7.99
          02/03/18 swc champ
 40  Maxine Muscatello             11 Berlin                 8.00       8.00
          12/16/17 New Haven Inv
 41  Emma Molloy                   11 Rocky Hill             8.01       8.01
          01/06/18 Elm City Relays
 42  Azria Malloy                  11 Nonnewaug              8.01       8.01
          01/07/18 James Barber invite
 43  Amari Jones                    9 Hillhouse              8.01       8.01
          01/24/18 SCC EAST MEET
 44  Dominika Michnik              12 Jonathan Law           8.03       8.03
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectional
 45  Allison Villano                9 Sheehan                8.03       8.03
          01/12/18 mcReavy Invitational
 46  Cara Baker                    12 Torrington             8.03       8.03
          12/27/17 JL
 47  Avianna Ibrahim                9 Bacon Academ           8.04       8.04
          02/03/18 ECC championship
 48  Jazzy Sztyler-Magee           11 Lewis Mills            8.04       8.04
          12/27/17 Jack Long Invitational
 49  Rose Lockery                  10 Branford               8.05       8.05
          12/18/17 SCC Girls Developmental 1
 50  Samantha Franceschi            9 East Haven             8.05       8.05
          01/23/18 S.C.C. West Sectional Championships
 51  Amelia Mansfield               9 Sheehan                8.05       8.05
          01/14/18 SCC novice meet
 52  Kathryn Dennis                10 Foran                  8.05       8.05
          01/18/18 SCC Novice Meet
 53  Jennifer Keth                 11 Waterford              8.06       8.06
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
 54  Gabriella Best                10 Bacon Academ           8.06       8.06
          01/27/18 Bacon invite
 55  Jessica Ingenito               9 Berlin                 8.07       8.07
          01/27/18 CCC Championship
 56  Jordyn Spitzer                11 Weston                 8.08       8.08
          02/03/18 swc champ
 57  Isabella Moshier              12 Stratford              8.08       8.08
          02/03/18 SWC Championships
 58  Kayla Pollard                 10 Branford               8.08       8.08
          01/23/18 SCC West Sectional
 59  Lordina Orleans-Onyina        11 Rocky Hill             8.08       8.08
          12/16/17 16th Hillhouse Invitational
 60  Lainnie Connor                12 Stonington             8.09       8.09
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invite
 61  Catherine Rowlins             10 Bacon Academ           8.10       8.10
          01/13/18 SCC invite
 62  Molly Mackay                  10 RHAM                   8.12       8.12
          01/12/18 East Coast Invitational
 63  Ava Buckmir                    9 Stratford              8.12       8.12
          02/03/18 SWC Championships
 64  Emily Bernabe                 12 Suffield               8.12       8.12
          02/03/18 NCCC Last Chance
 65  Chi-Chi Anekwe                10 Stratford              8.12       8.12
          01/15/18 Wesleyan SWC Developmental
 66  Micheala Jones                11 Torrington             8.13       8.13
          01/29/18 NVL
 67  Lucille Sternberg             11 Stonington             8.14       8.14
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
 68  Hope Maher                    10 Lewis Mills            8.14       8.14
          01/06/18 Rhody Classic Invitational

Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Dash (56)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  38.85  02/14/12    Precious Holmes, Hillhouse
 Min Standar:  47.00
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Nyia White                     9 Hillhouse             41.53      41.53
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
  2  Jada Boyd                     11 Hillhouse             41.80      41.80
          01/24/18 SCC EAST MEET
  3  Victoria Bower                12 Rocky Hill            42.62      42.62
          01/27/18 CCC Championships
  4  Emily Parchinski              10 Brookfield            43.12      43.12
          02/03/18 SWC Champioships
  5  Liante Claude                 11 Branford              43.53      43.53
          12/28/17 Rhode Island Classic
  6  Lordina Orleans-Onyina        11 Rocky Hill            43.53      43.53
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invitational
  7  Zora LaBonte                  12 Waterford             43.66      43.66
          01/20/18 Shoreline Invite
  8  Natalie Sedor                 12 Bacon Academ          43.66      43.66
          02/03/18 ECC championship
  9  Sophia Podeszwa               12 Waterford             43.77      43.77
          01/27/18 Bacon Invite
 10  Erika Michie                  12 Woodland              43.79      43.79
          01/29/18 NVL Championships
 11  Audrey Nelson-Mbiah           10 Rocky Hill            43.89      43.89
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invitational
 12  Ashley Brown                  12 North Haven           43.95      43.95
          01/23/18 SCC Western Sectional Championship
 13  Olivia Dubuc                  10 Sheehan               44.11      44.11
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectionals
 14  Elle Moshier                   9 Stratford             44.13      44.13
          02/03/18 SWC Championships
 15  Lauren Bigelow                11 Weston                44.26      44.26
          02/03/18 swc champ
 16  Nikki Xiarhos                 12 Berlin                44.28      44.28
          01/19/18 Yale Classic
 17  Jade Brennan                  10 Woodland              44.37      44.37
          01/29/18 NVL Championships
 18  Chloe Shawah                  12 Masuk                 44.78      44.78
          02/03/18 swc champ
 19  Courtney McCoy                12 Masuk                 44.86      44.86
          02/03/18 swc champ
 20  Sofia Soriano                 10 Career Magne          44.92      44.92
          02/02/18 SCC Championships
 21  Hailey Caraluzzi               9 Brookfield            44.94      44.94
          01/20/18 The New Balance Games @The Armory
 22  Catherine Rowlins             10 Bacon Academ          45.25      45.25
          02/03/18 ECC championship
 23  Isabella Moshier              12 Stratford             45.37      45.37
          02/03/18 SWC Championships
 24  Lexi Kavarsky                 12 Berlin                45.39      45.39
          01/19/18 Yale Classic
 25  Noelle Konior                  9 Berlin                45.69      45.69
          01/27/18 CCC Championship
 26  Rachel Colegrove              11 Masuk                 45.69      45.69
          02/03/18 swc champ
 27  Nicole Sztachelski             9 Weston                45.79      45.79
          01/06/18 swc1
 28  Emily Bernabe                 12 Suffield              45.83      45.83
          01/31/18 NCCC Championship
 29  Malina LaCapra                10 Watertown             45.99      45.99
          01/29/18 NVL Championships
 30  Hope Maher                    10 Lewis Mills           46.03      46.03
          02/03/18 NCCC Last Chance Invitational
 31  Kayla Clark                   10 St. Joseph            46.09      46.09
          02/02/18 FCIAC Championship
 32  Meghan Stroh                  12 New Fairfiel          46.12      46.12
          12/26/17 North Shore Invitational
 33  Clara Mattson                 10 Ellington             46.13      46.13
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 34  Gretchen Bunovsky             11 Masuk                 46.13      46.13
          01/19/18 yale classic
 35  Vanessa Benjamin               9 Stonington            46.26      46.26
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 36  Kayla Pollard                 10 Branford              46.32      46.32
          02/02/18 SCC Championships
 37  Savanna Macaluso              12 Ellington             46.34      46.34
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 38  Sophie Jones                  10 St. Joseph            46.38      46.38
          02/02/18 FCIAC Championship
 39  Kate Reagan                   10 Stonington            46.43      46.43
          12/22/17 ECC Developmental 2
 40  Caroline Gagnon               10 Killingly             46.45      46.45
          01/27/18 Bacon Invite
 41  Rhea Grant                    12 Jonathan Law          46.57      46.57
          12/28/17 HK Invite
 42  Katherine Harris               9 East Lyme             46.58      46.58
          02/03/18 ECC Champs
 43  Carly Gable                   12 Northwestern          46.60      46.60
          01/18/18 Wesleyan night of sprints
 44  Katherine Platt               11 Suffield              46.65      46.65
          02/03/18 NCCC Last Chance
 45  Vanessa Riccardi              11 New Fairfiel          46.71      46.71
          12/26/17 North Shore Invitational
 46  Olivia Crawford               10 Ledyard               46.77      46.77
          01/27/18 Bacon Invite
 47  Julia Mansfield               11 Sheehan               46.78      46.78
          01/08/18 SCC Girls Developmental 2
 48  Pauline Fernandez             10 Foran                 46.79      46.79
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invitational
 49  Celina Daigle                 11 Lewis Mills           46.82      46.82
          02/03/18 NCCC Last Chance Invitational
 50  Gia Edwards                   10 Jonathan Law          46.86      46.86
          12/16/17 Hillhouse Invite
 51  Nancy Alden                    9 East Lyme             46.98      46.98
          01/27/18 Bacon Invite
 52  D Avion Davis                  9 Prince Tech           47.00      47.00
          02/04/18 Hartford City Champ
 53  Kaleigh Bolduc                 9 Stonington            47.03      47.03
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 54  Hannah Gellar                 12 East Lyme             47.10      47.10
          02/03/18 ECC Champs
 55  Abigail Estefani               9 Torrington            47.20      47.20
          01/29/18 NVL
 56  Molly Mackay                  10 RHAM                  47.20      47.20
          01/18/18 Wesleyan University Qualifier TandF Invitational

Event 20  Girls 600 Meter Run (28)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  1:34.14  02/14/12    Precious Holmes, Hillhouse
 Min Standar:  1:50.00
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Nyia White                     9 Hillhouse           1:38.08    1:38.08
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
  2  Jada Boyd                     11 Hillhouse           1:38.15    1:38.15
          01/24/18 SCC EAST MEET
  3  Kathleen Murphy               12 Weston              1:39.99    1:39.99
          01/15/18 swc 2
  4  Meaghan Cameron               10 Sacred Heart        1:41.15    1:41.15
          02/02/18 SCC CHAMPIONSHIPS
  5  Olivia Dubuc                  10 Sheehan             1:42.04    1:42.04
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectionals
  6  Sydney Schultz                11 Ellington           1:42.87    1:42.87
          12/28/17 HK Invite
  7  Megan Detwiler                 9 Stonington          1:43.04    1:43.04
          01/20/18 Shoreline Invite
  8  Ava Zielinski                  9 Weston              1:43.76    1:43.76
          01/06/18 swc1
  9  Liante Claude                 11 Branford            1:43.97    1:43.97
          02/02/18 SCC Championships
 10  Sydney Dzenutis               11 Northwestern        1:44.16    1:44.16
          02/05/18 Last chance meet
 11  Emma Zaccagnini               11 Watertown           1:44.51    1:44.51
          01/29/18 NVL Championships
 12  Jessica Detwiler              11 Stonington          1:44.67    1:44.67
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 13  Nicole Sztachelski             9 Weston              1:44.75    1:44.75
          02/03/18 swc champ
 14  Kaitlyn Bedard                11 Tolland             1:45.56    1:45.56
          01/06/18 4th elm city relays
 15  Laura Agbayani                11 East Lyme           1:45.70    1:45.70
          01/27/18 Bacon Invite
 16  Julia Bates                   11 East Lyme           1:45.77    1:45.77
          01/20/18 New Balance Games
 17  Emma Small                    11 Stonington          1:46.23    1:46.23
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
 18  Sophie Taylor                 10 East Lyme           1:46.66    1:46.66
          01/09/18 Snowflake Invite
 19  Megen sirowich                12 Woodland            1:47.06    1:47.06
          01/29/18 NVL Championships
 20  Anna Casinghino               11 Suffield            1:47.25    1:47.25
          01/31/18 NCCC Championship
 21  Michelle Gutowski             11 Weston              1:47.37    1:47.37
          02/03/18 swc champ
 22  Anne White                    11 Rocky Hill          1:48.49    1:48.49
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invitational
 23  Caroline Real                  9 East Lyme           1:48.91    1:48.91
          02/03/18 ECC Champs
 24  Caiti Levin                   11 Weston              1:49.21    1:49.21
          02/03/18 swc champ
 25  Ellen McCoy                    9 East Lyme           1:49.64    1:49.64
          02/03/18 ECC Champs
 26  Clara Mattson                 10 Ellington           1:49.83    1:49.83
          02/03/18 NCCC Last Chance Invite
 27  Karinn Sharp                   9 Suffield            1:49.98    1:49.98
          01/20/18 NCCC Invite
 28  Madison Monroe                11 Berlin              1:50.00    1:50.00
          12/16/17 New Haven Inv

Event 18  Girls 1000 Meter Run (45)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  2:55.83  02/07/14    Christine Bendzinski, RHAM
 Min Standar:  3:30.00
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Kathleen Murphy               12 Weston              3:04.86    3:04.86
          01/13/18 scc Invite
  2  Sydney Schultz                11 Ellington           3:05.69    3:05.69
          01/13/18 SCC Invite
  3  Lilah Devine                  11 Rocky Hill          3:07.74    3:07.74
          01/27/18 CCC Championships
  4  Ava Zielinski                  9 Weston              3:11.52    3:11.52
          02/03/18 swc champ
  5  Claire Mason                  12 East Lyme           3:11.63    3:11.63
          02/03/18 ECC Champs
  6  Megan Perrotta                 9 Berlin              3:12.96    3:12.96
          01/27/18 CCC Championship
  7  Lindsey Orr                   11 Stonington          3:13.35    3:13.35
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
  8  Edith Walker                   9 RHAM                3:13.45    3:13.45
          01/27/18 CCC Championships
  9  Juliet Bussell                11 Brookfield          3:13.48    3:13.48
          01/20/18 The New Balance Games @The Armory
 10  Kaitlyn Bedard                11 Tolland             3:14.93    3:14.93
          01/27/18 CCC Indoor TF championships
 11  Sydney Dzenutis               11 Northwestern        3:15.97    3:15.97
          01/11/18 Wesleyan Distance meet
 12  Caroline Morehouse            11 Stonington          3:15.99    3:15.99
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
 13  Elizabeth Gray                12 Stonington          3:16.31    3:16.31
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 14  Maren Valente                  9 Rocky Hill          3:16.69    3:16.69
          01/20/18 Shoreline Coaches Invitational
 15  Louise Fernandez              12 Foran               3:16.81    3:16.81
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectional
 16  Kaitlynn Thrall               10 Watertown           3:18.30    3:18.30
          01/29/18 NVL Championships
 17  Christine Thorp               12 Sheehan             3:18.34    3:18.34
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
 18  Emma Zaccagnini               11 Watertown           3:18.48    3:18.48
          12/27/17 Jack Long Inv.
 19  Lily Wald                     12 Lauralton Ha        3:18.88    3:18.88
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invite
 20  Bethany Ottowitz              12 Watertown           3:18.94    3:18.94
          01/29/18 NVL Championships
 21  Natalie Haythorn               9 Weston              3:18.96    3:18.96
          01/06/18 swc1
 22  Eliza Kleban                  12 Weston              3:20.76    3:20.76
          01/15/18 swc 2
 23  Ann Hageman                   11 Bacon Academ        3:21.49    3:21.49
          12/27/17 Jack long invite
 24  Kayla Cohen                   11 New Fairfiel        3:21.67    3:21.67
          01/15/18 SWC Developmental II
 25  Nicole Popham                  9 Bethel             3:23.00h    3:23.24
          Conv; 01/24/18 SWC Dome 3
 26  Helene Berger                 10 Nonnewaug           3:23.27    3:23.27
          02/05/18 Capital prep invite
 27  Maddy Guth                    12 Sacred Heart        3:23.31    3:23.31
          02/02/18 SCC CHAMPIONSHIPS
 28  Kathryn Bonanno               10 Ellington           3:23.63    3:23.63
          01/20/18 NCCC Invite
 29  Stephanie Sullivan            11 Sacred Heart        3:23.65    3:23.65
          01/08/18 SCC Developmental
 30  Claire Lennon                 11 Brookfield          3:24.17    3:24.17
          02/03/18 SWC Champioships
 31  Clara Mattson                 10 Ellington           3:24.35    3:24.35
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 32  Lia Guerette                  12 Ellington           3:24.71    3:24.71
          02/03/18 NCCC Last Chance Invite
 33  Alicia Lan                    12 East Lyme           3:25.39    3:25.39
          02/03/18 ECC Champs
 34  Lily Anderson                 10 Stonington          3:27.20    3:27.20
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invite
 35  Ava Ascher                     9 Weston              3:27.35    3:27.35
          01/15/18 swc 2
 36  Gabrielle Zeller              11 Suffield            3:27.65    3:27.65
          01/31/18 NCCC Championship
 37  Haley Young                    9 Suffield            3:27.93    3:27.93
          02/03/18 NCCC Last Chance
 38  Katherine O'Connell           11 Ellington           3:28.08    3:28.08
          01/09/18 Snowflake Invite
 39  Phoebe Provencher             11 East Lyme           3:28.34    3:28.34
          01/27/18 Bacon Invite
 40  Melissa Evans                 12 New Fairfiel        3:28.70    3:28.70
          02/03/18 SWC Championships
 41  Jaden Young                    9 Woodland            3:29.04    3:29.04
          12/28/17 HK Invitational
 42  Allison Moore                 10 Lewis Mills         3:29.14    3:29.14
          01/09/18 Snowflake Invitational
 43  Mia Pastorok                  10 Lauralton Ha        3:29.41    3:29.41
          02/02/18 SCC Championships
 44  Rachel Wywoda                 11 Lauralton Ha        3:29.52    3:29.52
          12/18/17 SCC Dev 1
 45  Karissa Stanio                10 Suffield            3:30.21    3:30.21
          12/21/17 Old Saybrook Qualifier

Event 22  Girls 1600 Meter Run (31)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  4:59.95  2003        Meghan Owen, Killingly
 Min Standar:  5:50.00
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Kathleen Murphy               12 Weston              5:03.50    5:03.50
          01/20/18 Yale
  2  Elizabeth Stockman            10 Rocky Hill          5:07.19    5:07.19
          01/27/18 CCC Championships
  3  Sydney Schultz                11 Ellington           5:24.32    5:24.32
          02/03/18 NCCC Last Chance Invite
  4  Ava Zielinski                  9 Weston              5:26.45    5:26.45
          01/13/18 scc Invite
  5  Kayla Cohen                   11 New Fairfiel        5:26.84    5:26.84
          01/06/18 SWC Developmental I
  6  Kathryn Rodrigues             10 Wolcott             5:28.66    5:28.66
          01/29/18 NVL's
  7  Juliet Bussell                11 Brookfield          5:30.02    5:30.02
          01/06/18 SWC Developmental 1
  8  Lilah Devine                  11 Rocky Hill          5:30.29    5:30.29
          01/12/18 McReavey Invitational
  9  Lindsey Orr                   11 Stonington          5:32.59    5:32.59
          01/20/18 Shoreline Invite
 10  Rasa Kirvelevicius            12 East Lyme           5:34.79    5:34.79
          02/03/18 ECC Champs
 11  Bethany Ottowitz              12 Watertown           5:35.49    5:35.49
          01/20/18 Shoreline Coaches Inv.
 12  Gillian Goodwin               10 East Lyme           5:36.50    5:36.50
          01/27/18 Bacon Invite
 13  Libby Walker                  12 RHAM                5:36.62    5:36.62
          01/27/18 CCC Championships
 14  Abigail Potticary             11 RHAM                5:36.80    5:36.80
          01/27/18 CCC Championships
 15  Ann Hageman                   11 Bacon Academ        5:39.60    5:39.60
          01/09/18 Snowflake invite
 16  Karissa Stanio                10 Suffield            5:40.96    5:40.96
          01/31/18 NCCC Championship
 17  Juliana Cancellieri           10 Berlin              5:41.81    5:41.81
          12/29/17 Hillhouse Q Meet
 18  Caroline Morehouse            11 Stonington          5:42.17    5:42.17
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invite
 19  Kathryn Bonanno               10 Ellington           5:42.84    5:42.84
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 20  Lily Anderson                 10 Stonington          5:43.79    5:43.79
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 21  Helene Berger                 10 Nonnewaug           5:45.01    5:45.01
          01/07/18 James Barber invite
 22  Emma Slavin                   10 Woodland            5:45.62    5:45.62
          01/20/18 Shoreline Coaches
 23  Emma Zaccagnini               11 Watertown           5:46.18    5:46.18
          01/07/18 James Barber Invitational
 24  Megan Perrotta                 9 Berlin              5:46.24    5:46.24
          12/16/17 New Haven Inv
 25  Hazel Hudson                  10 New Fairfiel        5:46.39    5:46.39
          12/26/17 North Shore Invite
 26  Lia Guerette                  12 Ellington           5:46.87    5:46.87
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 27  Christina Gubetta             12 Northwestern        5:47.76    5:47.76
          01/07/18 James Barber Invite
 28  Kyleigh Percy                 11 Rockville           5:47.99    5:47.99
          12/28/17 HK Invitational
 29  Stephanie Sullivan            11 Sacred Heart        5:48.00    5:48.00
          01/08/18 SCC Developmental
 30  Gabrielle Zeller              11 Suffield            5:49.07    5:49.07
          01/06/18 Elm City Relays
 31  Katherine O'Connell           11 Ellington           5:49.31    5:49.31
          01/13/18 SCC Invite

Event 28  Girls 3200 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  11:04.97  1999        Jessica Schenk, Fitch
 Min Standar:  12:40.00
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Elizabeth Stockman            10 Rocky Hill         10:55.21   10:55.21
          01/27/18 CCC Championships
  2  Juliet Bussell                11 Brookfield         11:37.09   11:37.09
          02/03/18 SWC Champioships
  3  Kayla Cohen                   11 New Fairfiel       11:38.10   11:38.10
          01/06/18 SWC Developmental I
  4  Bethany Ottowitz              12 Watertown          11:53.60   11:53.60
          12/28/17 HK Invitational
  5  Kathryn Bonanno               10 Ellington          11:54.03   11:54.03
          02/03/18 NCCC Last Chance Invite
  6  Hazel Hudson                  10 New Fairfiel       11:55.71   11:55.71
          01/20/18 Yale Invitational
  7  Kathryn Rodrigues             10 Wolcott            11:56.23   11:56.23
          01/20/18 Yale
  8  Juliana Cancellieri           10 Berlin             11:58.50   11:58.50
          01/27/18 CCC Championship
  9  Gabrielle Zeller              11 Suffield           12:01.06   12:01.06
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invite
 10  Helene Berger                 10 Nonnewaug          12:09.63   12:09.63
          02/03/18 Nccc last chance qualifier
 11  Rasa Kirvelevicius            12 East Lyme          12:13.14   12:13.14
          01/27/18 Bacon Invite
 12  Brooke Almeida                11 RHAM               12:27.81   12:27.81
          01/11/18 Wesleyan Qualifier Meet#2
 13  Samantha Lyster               10 East Lyme          12:33.58   12:33.58
          01/27/18 Bacon Invite
 14  Lia Guerette                  12 Ellington          12:34.36   12:34.36
          01/13/18 SCC Invite
 15  Katherine O'Connell           11 Ellington          12:35.36   12:35.36
          01/09/18 Snowflake Invite
 16  Haley Young                    9 Suffield           12:39.64   12:39.64
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invite

Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (39) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Class M:   8.06  1999        Keisha Haughton, Hillhouse
 Min Standar:  10.20
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Sophia Podeszwa               12 Waterford              8.63       8.63
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
  2  Ayesha Nelson                 11 Hillhouse              8.66       8.66
          01/24/18 SCC EAST MEET
  3  Olivia Johnson                11 St. Joseph             8.67       8.67
          01/26/18 FCIAC Divisional Meet
  4  Savanna Macaluso              12 Ellington              8.68       8.68
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
  5  Nia Christie                   9 St. Joseph             8.71       8.71
          02/02/18 FCIAC Championship
  6  Zyiera Brown                  12 Kaynor Tech            9.03       9.03
          01/31/18 CTC Championship
  7  Zora LaBonte                  12 Waterford              9.24       9.24
          01/20/18 Shoreline Invite
  8  Olivia Crawford               10 Ledyard                9.31       9.31
          02/03/18 ECC Championship   Div. 1
  9  Giselle Zumerchik             11 North Haven            9.36       9.36
          01/06/18 Elm City Relays
 10  Kayla Cameron                 11 Sacred Heart           9.37       9.37
          02/02/18 SCC CHAMPIONSHIPS
 11  Vida Harris                   10 Hillhouse              9.55       9.55
          12/26/17 North Shore Invite
 12  Lexi Woviotis                 12 Stonington             9.55       9.55
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
 13  Nikki Santillo                12 Sheehan                9.66       9.66
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectionals
 14  Kaleigh Bolduc                 9 Stonington             9.76       9.76
          01/07/18 James Barber Invite
 15  Marcela Rose                  11 Tolland                9.80       9.80
          01/27/18 CCC Indoor TF championships
 16  Frazer Devine                 11 Prince Tech            9.82       9.82
          01/20/18 at NCCC Invite
 17  Karinn Sharp                   9 Suffield               9.83       9.83
          01/31/18 NCCC Championship
 18  Jessica Savage                11 Bacon Academ           9.88       9.88
          02/03/18 ECC championship
 19  Alexandra Cianciolo           12 Woodland               9.89       9.89
          01/29/18 NVL Championships
 20  Jessica Lavoie                11 Northwestern          9.70h       9.94
          Conv; 01/27/18 Litchfield Frostbite invite
 21  Alyssa Sirianni               10 Rockville              9.96       9.96
          02/03/18 NCCC Last Chance Meet
 22  Alexandra Jefson              11 Stonington             9.99       9.99
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
 23  Lindsey Riordan               12 Lewis Mills           10.06      10.06
          12/27/17 Jack Long Invitational
 24  Lindsay Rockwood              10 Stonington            10.08      10.08
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 25  Lexi Kavarsky                 12 Berlin                10.10      10.10
          01/20/18 Yale Classic
 26  Casey Donnelly                12 Woodland              10.10      10.10
          01/29/18 NVL Championships
 27  Emily Fedor                   11 St. Joseph            10.14      10.14
          01/20/18 Yale Classic
 28  Emily Goddard                 12 Stratford             10.15      10.15
          02/03/18 SWC Championships
 29  Kelly Midolo                  11 Sheehan               10.19      10.19
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectional
 30  Abigail Lottridge             11 East Lyme             10.19      10.19
          02/03/18 ECC Champs
 31  Gabrielle Wasco               11 Joel Barlow           10.20      10.20
          02/03/18 SWC Champs
 32  Phoenix Grover                12 Tolland               10.23      10.23
          01/20/18 shoreline coaches invite
 33  Abigail Millbach              10 Ledyard               10.23      10.23
          12/22/17 East Lyme Meet 2
 34  Alyse Pasqualini               9 Lewis Mills           10.28      10.28
          02/03/18 NCCC Last Chance Invitational
 35  Riley Silva                   10 Torrington            10.32      10.32
          01/15/18 9/10 meet
 36  Julia Karlberg                11 Waterford             10.39      10.39
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
 37  Madison Holden                10 Ellington             10.42      10.42
          01/20/18 NCCC Invite
 38  Kyra Connolly                 11 Sheehan               10.43      10.43
          01/08/18 SCC Developmental #2
 39  Amelia Caron                   9 Stonington            10.44      10.44
          02/03/18 ECC Championships

Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (31)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  1:45.84  2007        Weaver, Weaver
 Min Standar:  2:00.00
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Hillhouse                                            1:43.20    1:43.20

  2  Sacred Heart Academy                                 1:47.34    1:47.34

  3  Rham                                                 1:50.26    1:50.26

  4  Masuk                                                1:50.47    1:50.47

  5  Berlin                                               1:50.72    1:50.72

  6  Rocky Hill                                           1:50.80    1:50.80

  7  North Haven                                          1:50.83    1:50.83

  8  Weston                                               1:50.93    1:50.93

  9  Bacon Academy                                        1:51.38    1:51.38

 10  Career Magnet                                        1:53.03    1:53.03

 11  Waterford                                            1:53.76    1:53.76

 12  Sheehan                                              1:53.98    1:53.98

 13  Brookfield                                           1:54.06    1:54.06

 14  Woodland                                             1:54.08    1:54.08

 15  Branford                                             1:54.22    1:54.22

 16  East Lyme                                            1:54.25    1:54.25

 17  Tolland                                              1:54.77    1:54.77

 18  St. Joseph                                           1:54.89    1:54.89

 19  Stratford                                            1:54.96    1:54.96

 20  Stonington                                           1:55.19    1:55.19

 21  Ellington                                            1:56.91    1:56.91

 22  Suffield                                             1:57.40    1:57.40

 23  Jonathan Law                                         1:57.58    1:57.58

 24  Watertown                                            1:57.78    1:57.78

 25  Killingly                                            1:58.00    1:58.00

 26  Prince Tech                                          1:58.29    1:58.29

 27  Northwestern                                         1:58.63    1:58.63

 28  Lewis Mills                                          1:59.21    1:59.21

 29  Joel Barlow                                          1:59.36    1:59.36

 30  New Fairfield                                        1:59.75    1:59.75

 31  Ledyard                                              2:00.00    2:00.00


Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  4:01.13  02/07/13    Hillhouse, Hillhouse
                        S Curtis, J McDaniel, G Curtis, P Holmes
 Min Standar:  4:38.00
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Hillhouse                                            4:00.97    4:00.97

  2  Weston                                               4:11.78    4:11.78

  3  Rocky Hill                                           4:13.59    4:13.59

  4  East Lyme                                            4:18.44    4:18.44

  5  Sacred Heart Academy                                 4:21.34    4:21.34

  6  Stonington                                           4:24.71    4:24.71

  7  Career Magnet                                        4:25.08    4:25.08

  8  Tolland                                              4:28.87    4:28.87

  9  Brookfield                                           4:29.78    4:29.78

 10  Suffield                                             4:31.38    4:31.38

 11  Woodland                                             4:32.10    4:32.10

 12  North Haven                                          4:32.74    4:32.74

 13  Sheehan                                              4:32.83    4:32.83

 14  New Fairfield                                        4:33.15    4:33.15

 15  Rham                                                 4:33.16    4:33.16

 16  Berlin                                               4:34.37    4:34.37

 17  Lauralton Hall                                       4:34.51    4:34.51

 18  Watertown                                            4:34.62    4:34.62

 19  Ellington                                            4:35.17    4:35.17


Event 12  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (15)
===============================================================================
     Class M:   9:37.82  02/07/13    Hillhouse, Hillhouse
                         W Curtis, S Curtis, K Davis, J McDaniel
 Min Standar:  11:00.00
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Weston                                               9:54.04    9:54.04

  2  East Lyme                                           10:09.80   10:09.80

  3  Berlin                                              10:17.47   10:17.47

  4  Stonington                                          10:17.90   10:17.90

  5  Hillhouse                                           10:24.01   10:24.01

  6  Rocky Hill                                          10:31.89   10:31.89

  7  New Fairfield                                       10:34.00   10:34.00

  8  Lauralton Hall                                      10:36.78   10:36.78

  9  Sacred Heart Academy                                10:40.33   10:40.33

 10  Rham                                                10:46.50   10:46.50

 11  Ellington                                           10:46.94   10:46.94

 12  Suffield                                            10:50.21   10:50.21

 13  Tolland                                             10:53.83   10:53.83

 14  Watertown                                           10:56.35   10:56.35

 15  Lewis Mills                                         10:59.99   10:59.99


Event 24  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (19)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  4:16.24  02/14/15    Tolland, Tolland
                        M Airoldi, J Sprout, K Laramie, K Swanson
 Min Standar:  4:50.00
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Hillhouse                                            4:22.07    4:22.07

  2  Rocky Hill                                           4:25.00    4:25.00

  3  Weston                                               4:29.22    4:29.22

  4  Tolland                                              4:30.43    4:30.43

  5  Stonington                                           4:34.24    4:34.24

  6  Ellington                                            4:35.66    4:35.66

  7  East Lyme                                            4:36.45    4:36.45

  8  Sheehan                                              4:38.90    4:38.90

  9  Rham                                                 4:39.03    4:39.03

 10  Sacred Heart Academy                                 4:40.76    4:40.76

 11  Bacon Academy                                        4:41.22    4:41.22

 12  Lauralton Hall                                       4:42.85    4:42.85

 13  Northwestern                                         4:45.17    4:45.17

 14  Lewis Mills                                          4:47.49    4:47.49

 15  Watertown                                            4:47.89    4:47.89

 16  Foran                                                4:48.43    4:48.43

 17  Berlin                                               4:49.73    4:49.73

 18  Suffield                                             4:49.78    4:49.78

 19  Bethel                                               4:50.00    4:50.00


Event 8  Girls High Jump (22)
===============================================================================
     Class M:   5-06  2000        Janel Kozolowski, Woodstock
 Min Standar:   4-08
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1  Tianna St. Louis              10 Tolland             5-06.00    5-06.00
          01/27/18 CCC Indoor TF championships
  2  Patricia Mroczkowski          11 Berlin              5-04.00    5-04.00
          12/29/17 Hillhouse Q Meet
  3  Rachel Hulzman                12 Killingly           5-02.00    5-02.00
          02/03/18 ECCĂ­s Division 2
  4  Nia Christie                   9 St. Joseph          5-02.00    5-02.00
          01/26/18 FCIAC Divisional Meet
  5  Megan Knowling                12 Ellington           5-02.00    5-02.00
          12/16/17 Hartford Public
  6  Diana Karosas                 10 Branford            5-00.00    5-00.00
          12/18/17 SCC Girls Developmental 1
  7  Hannah Greene                 11 Weston              5-00.00    5-00.00
          01/15/18 swc 2
  8  Vassa Rezvaya                 10 Bethel              5-00.00    5-00.00
          01/15/18 SWC Dev 2
  9  Molly Mazzucco                12 East Haven          4-11.00    4-11.00
          01/20/18 Yale Track Classic
 10  Olivia Johnson                11 St. Joseph          4-10.00    4-10.00
          01/18/18 Wesleyan TandF Qualifier
 11  Sneha Sureshanand             11 Masuk               4-10.00    4-10.00
          01/13/18 scc inv
 12  Abigail Lottridge             11 East Lyme           4-10.00    4-10.00
          12/22/17 ECC Developmental #2
 13  Cameron Shaw                  12 Suffield            4-10.00    4-10.00
          12/21/17 Old Saybrook Qualifier
 14  Kayla Clark                   10 St. Joseph          4-10.00    4-10.00
          01/18/18 Wesleyan TandF Qualifier
 15  Bridget Beahn                 12 Rockville           4-08.00    4-08.00
          01/31/18 NCCC Championships
 16  Lauren Rancourt               11 Masuk               4-08.00    4-08.00
          01/15/18 swc wes #2
 17  Elizabeth Murphy              10 Weston              4-08.00    4-08.00
          02/03/18 swc champ
 18  Abigail Glassberg             11 Weston              4-08.00    4-08.00
          01/20/18 Shoreline
 19  Anna Pienkos                  12 Sacred Heart        4-08.00    4-08.00
          01/19/18 SCC NOVICE
 20  Ellie Lokken                  11 Waterford           4-08.00    4-08.00
          12/27/17 Bacon Invite
 21  Allison Essig                 10 Ellington           4-08.00    4-08.00
          02/03/18 NCCC Last Chance Invite
 22  Alexandra Cianciolo           12 Woodland            4-08.00    4-08.00
          01/20/18 Shoreline Coaches

Event 2  Girls Pole Vault (22)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  12-00  02/13/17    AmyErin Zadroga, Tolland
 Min Standar:   7-06
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1  Bridget Wirtz                 12 Branford           10-06.00   10-06.00
          02/02/18 SCC Championships
  2  Stephanie Phoenix             12 Sheehan            10-06.00   10-06.00
          02/02/18 SCC Championships
  3  Elise Russell                 10 Weston             10-00.00   10-00.00
          01/20/18 Yale
  4  Sophia Rico                   12 Weston              9-06.00    9-06.00
          01/06/18 swc1
  5  Kelsey DeJesus                11 Watertown           9-03.00    9-03.00
          01/29/18 NVL Championships
  6  Diana Karosas                 10 Branford            9-00.00    9-00.00
          02/02/18 SCC Championships
  7  Kyra Connolly                 11 Sheehan             9-00.00    9-00.00
          02/02/18 SCC Championships
  8  Marissa Airoldi               12 Tolland             8-06.00    8-06.00
          01/06/18 Elm City Relays
  9  Cameron Shaw                  12 Suffield            8-06.00    8-06.00
          01/31/18 NCCC Championship
 10  Marley Esch                   10 Sheehan             8-00.00    8-00.00
          01/08/18 SCC Developmental #2
 11  Emily Tartsinis               12 Windham             8-00.00    8-00.00
          02/03/18 ECC Championships Div2
 12  Katie Matsuoka                10 Joel Barlow         8-00.00    8-00.00
          12/28/17 W.Wright
 13  Keegan Donohue                11 Stonington          8-00.00    8-00.00
          12/22/17 ECCDevelopmental 2
 14  Kayla Cameron                 11 Sacred Heart        8-00.00    8-00.00
          01/12/18 McReavy
 15  Kaitlin Kluge                 12 East Lyme           7-06.00    7-06.00
          12/22/17 ECC Developmental #2
 16  Calli Smith                   12 Northwestern        7-06.00    7-06.00
          01/07/18 James Barber Invite
 17  Amanda Pedro                  10 RHAM                7-06.00    7-06.00
          12/28/17 HK Invitational
 18  Jacqui Weaver                 12 North Haven         7-06.00    7-06.00
          01/23/18 SCC Western Sectional Championship
 19  Isabella Uttley-Rosado        12 Ledyard             7-06.00    7-06.00
          01/20/18 Shoreline Coaches Invite
 20  Emilie Noreika                12 Woodland            7-06.00    7-06.00
          12/21/17 Old Saybrook Qualifier
 21  Hannah Lamb                   11 Stonington          7-06.00    7-06.00
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 22  Ellie Lokken                  11 Waterford           7-06.00    7-06.00
          01/20/18 Shoreline Invite

Event 6  Girls Long Jump (33)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  18-06.25  1993        Amy Stuyinski, Killingly
 Min Standar:     14-06
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1  Kisha Francois                 9 East Haven         17-04.00   17-04.00
          01/23/18 S.C.C. West Sectional Championships
  2  Kristen Washington            12 Hillhouse          17-02.25   17-02.25
          01/24/18 SCC EAST MEET
  3  Olivia Johnson                11 St. Joseph         17-01.50   17-01.50
          02/02/18 FCIAC Championship
  4  Erica Marriott                11 North Haven        16-10.50   16-10.50
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
  5  Alexis Burgess                12 East Lyme          16-07.50   16-07.50
          01/13/18 East Coast Invite
  6  Elisa Tolentino               12 Sheehan            16-07.00   16-07.00
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectionals
  7  Nia Christie                   9 St. Joseph         16-06.25   16-06.25
          01/26/18 FCIAC Divisional Meet
  8  Megan Knowling                12 Ellington          16-06.00   16-06.00
          01/09/18 Snowflake Invite
  9  Sophia Rico                   12 Weston             16-03.25   16-03.25
          02/03/18 swc champ
 10  Elise Russell                 10 Weston             16-01.50   16-01.50
          02/03/18 swc champ
 11  Nicole Lizotte                12 Bacon Academ       16-01.00   16-01.00
          02/03/18 ECC championship
 12  Hannah Greene                 11 Weston             15-10.50   15-10.50
          02/03/18 swc champ
 13  Giselle Zumerchik             11 North Haven        15-10.00   15-10.00
          01/23/18 SCC Western Sectional Championship
 14  Caroline Gagnon               10 Killingly          15-09.00   15-09.00
          01/06/18 Elm City Relays
 15  Alexandra Cianciolo           12 Woodland           15-08.00   15-08.00
          01/29/18 NVL Championships
 16  Camille Sahirul               11 North Haven        15-07.00   15-07.00
          01/23/18 SCC Western Sectional Championship
 17  Karinn Sharp                   9 Suffield           15-06.00   15-06.00
          02/03/18 NCCC Last Chance
 18  Kelsey DeJesus                11 Watertown          15-05.75   15-05.75
          01/29/18 NVL Championships
 19  Le'Andrea Allen-Miller        10 Career Magne       15-05.00   15-05.00
          12/16/17 Hillhouse Invitational
 20  Shayna Smith                  12 Hillhouse          15-05.00   15-05.00
          01/12/18 East Coast Invite
 21  Stephanie Poynton             11 Woodland           15-03.00   15-03.00
          01/29/18 NVL Championships
 22  Jacqueline Marks              12 Hillhouse          15-03.00   15-03.00
          12/18/17 SCC DEVELOPMENTAL
 23  Marley Esch                   10 Sheehan            15-01.50   15-01.50
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectional
 24  Tahnele Everett               12 Career Magne       14-11.50   14-11.50
          01/05/18 Elm City Relays
 25  Hannah Lamb                   11 Stonington         14-10.50   14-10.50
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
 26  Megan McFarland               11 Masuk              14-10.00   14-10.00
          01/13/18 scc inv
 27  Lucille Fine                   9 Weston             14-08.25   14-08.25
          02/03/18 swc champ
 28  Rachel Hulzman                12 Killingly          14-08.00   14-08.00
          01/27/18 Bacon Invite
 29  Hannah Sullivan               12 Rockville          14-07.00   14-07.00
          12/30/17 HPHS #2
 30  Lauren Kazemekas              10 Wolcott            14-06.50   14-06.50
          01/29/18 NVL's
 31  Andria Torres                 12 Jonathan Law       14-06.50   14-06.50
          12/18/17 SCC Developmental Meet
 32  Chi-Chi Anekwe                10 Stratford          14-06.25   14-06.25
          02/03/18 SWC Championships
 33  Taniya Gray                   12 Career Magne       14-06.00   14-06.00
          02/02/18 SCC Championships

Event 4  Girls Shot Put (38)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  40-04.50  2003        Lacey-Ann Parker, Ledyard
 Min Standar:     28-00
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1  Leah Moore                     9 Hillhouse          37-07.00   37-07.00
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
  2  Jalynn McCown                 11 Hillhouse          36-08.25   36-08.25
          01/08/18 SCC DEVELOPMENTAL
  3  Jamie Foster                  12 East Lyme          36-07.50   36-07.50
          01/26/18 ECC Mini-field meet
  4  Natalie Rolon                 10 Bacon Academ       36-07.50   36-07.50
          02/03/18 ECC championship
  5  Alexia Fox                    12 Torrington         36-03.00   36-03.00
          12/27/17 JL
  6  Sydney Mello                  11 Lewis Mills        36-03.00   36-03.00
          01/20/18 36th Yale Classic
  7  Jasmine michie                10 Woodland           35-06.50   35-06.50
          12/16/17 Reindeer Relays
  8  Emma Diamanti                 12 Stonington         33-11.50   33-11.50
          01/20/18 Shoreline Invite
  9  Olivia Facchini               12 East Lyme          33-06.00   33-06.00
          12/30/17 ECC Developmental #3
 10  Alezandria Conde              12 Killingly          32-10.50   32-10.50
          01/06/18 Elm City Relays
 11  Taylor Jax                    11 Killingly          32-07.00   32-07.00
          12/27/17 Jack Long
 12  Kristen Persico               12 Woodland           31-09.50   31-09.50
          12/28/17 HK Invitational
 13  Savannah Hunter               12 East Lyme          31-08.00   31-08.00
          02/03/18 ECC Champs
 14  Amanda Brown                  12 Sheehan            31-00.00   31-00.00
          02/02/18 SCC Championships
 15  Alix Perry                    12 Tolland            31-00.00   31-00.00
          01/13/18 SCC coaches invite
 16  Gwyneth Mars                  12 Joel Barlow        31-00.00   31-00.00
          02/03/18 SWC Champs
 17  Emani Williams                11 Hillhouse          30-09.25   30-09.25
          01/24/18 SCC EAST MEET
 18  Riley Wolcheski               11 Sheehan            30-08.25   30-08.25
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
 19  Shawna Winters                12 Jonathan Law       30-02.50   30-02.50
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invite
 20  Isabelle Hammar               12 Ledyard            30-02.00   30-02.00
          02/03/18 ECC Championship   Div. 1
 21  Sharmaine Donaldson           10 Hillhouse          30-02.00   30-02.00
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
 22  Maame Edjah                   12 Sacred Heart       30-01.25   30-01.25
          02/02/18 SCC CHAMPIONSHIPS
 23  Samantha Cerra                10 Tolland            29-10.50   29-10.50
          01/13/18 SCC coaches invite
 24  Sydney Rosen                   9 Killingly          29-10.00   29-10.00
          01/27/18 Bacon Invite
 25  Katherine Platt               11 Suffield           29-09.50   29-09.50
          01/20/18 NCCC Invite
 26  Gina Boccamazzo               11 Jonathan Law       29-09.25   29-09.25
          02/02/18 SCC Championships
 27  Jacalin Emanuel               12 Lauralton Ha       29-09.00   29-09.00
          01/23/18 SCC West Sectional
 28  Emma Coggins                   9 Suffield           29-08.00   29-08.00
          02/03/18 NCCC Last Chance
 29  Laura Barringer               10 Masuk              29-03.00   29-03.00
          01/13/18 scc inv
 30  Cameron Shaw                  12 Suffield           29-01.50   29-01.50
          01/20/18 NCCC Invite
 31  MacKenzie Morrill             11 Sheehan            28-10.50   28-10.50
          02/02/18 SCC Championships
 32  Sarah Christensen             11 East Lyme          28-10.00   28-10.00
          01/06/18 Rhody Indoor Classic
 33  Caitlin Bacon                 12 Stratford          28-09.00   28-09.00
          02/03/18 SWC Championships
 34  Maya Rose                     11 East Lyme          28-09.00   28-09.00
          02/03/18 ECC Champs
 35  Alexandra Lichvar             12 Masuk              28-05.25   28-05.25
          01/06/18 swc #1
 36  Kaitlyn Webber                12 Ellington          28-05.00   28-05.00
          12/16/17 Hartford Public #1
 37  Jenna McCarthy                12 Sheehan            28-04.50   28-04.50
          12/18/17 SCC Developmental #1
 38  Sarah Bouffard                12 North Haven        28-02.00   28-02.00
          01/06/18 Elm City Relays

Event 15  Boys 55 Meter Dash (47) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Class M:   6.30  1997        Latroy Oliver, Weaver
 Min Standar:   6.90
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Dylan Hatajik                 12 East Lyme              6.59       6.59
          02/04/18 ECC Championship
  2  Jay Donaldson                 12 East Haven             6.62       6.62
          01/23/18 S.C.C. West Sectional Championships
  3  Corey Sondak                  12 Guilford               6.63       6.63
          01/09/18 SCC Dev 2
  4  Michael Plaskon               11 Jonathan Law           6.63       6.63
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectional
  5  Dylan Myrie                   12 Torrington             6.66       6.66
          01/29/18 NVL
  6  Jordan Ingram                 12 East Haven             6.70       6.70
          01/23/18 S.C.C. West Sectional Championships
  7  Shayne Beckloff               12 Waterford              6.73       6.73
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
  8  Cyrus Dufane                  11 Stratford              6.74       6.74
          02/03/18 SWC CHAMPIONSHIPS
  9  Patrick Dowd                  12 East Lyme              6.74       6.74
          02/04/18 ECC Championship
 10  Jaden Shirden                 10 St. Joseph             6.75       6.75
          02/01/18 FCIAC Championship
 11  Travon Brown                  11 Ledyard                6.80       6.80
          02/03/18 ECC Championship   Div. 1
 12  Naheim Washington              9 Jonathan Law           6.81       6.81
          12/28/17 HK Invite
 13  James Smith                   11 Ledyard                6.83       6.83
          02/03/18 ECC Championship   Div. 1
 14  Cameron Whalen                12 Stonington             6.86       6.86
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 15  Adam Muzsi                    12 Rockville              6.88       6.88
          01/20/18 NCCC Invitational
 16  Joshua Cheung                 11 Brookfield             6.88       6.88
          02/03/18 SWC Champioships
 17  Michael Toppin                10 Lyman Hall             6.89       6.89
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
 18  Christian Estefani            10 Torrington             6.93       6.93
          01/29/18 NVL
 19  Jameson Weber                 12 Northwestern          6.70h       6.94
          Conv; 12/21/17 1st annual cross town rivalry Inddor/outdoor sho
 20  Tyler Davis                   12 Bethel                 6.97       6.97
          02/03/18 SWC Championship
 21  Darren Warren                 11 St. Joseph             6.98       6.98
          01/18/18 Wesleyan TandF Qualifier
 22  Tim Strzepa                   12 Northwestern           6.98       6.98
          01/18/18 wesleyan night of sprints
 23  Jason Rivera                  12 New London             6.98       6.98
          02/03/18 ECC Division I Championship
 24  Joshua Curtin                 10 Stonington             7.00       7.00
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
 25  Robbie Petriel                10 Ledyard                7.02       7.02
          02/03/18 ECC Championship   Div. 1
 26  Carlos Macaay                 11 Branford               7.02       7.02
          01/23/18 SCC West Sectional
 27  Blane Hart                    10 East Lyme              7.03       7.03
          02/04/18 ECC Championship
 28  Joseph Skowronski             11 Watertown              7.03       7.03
          01/07/18 James Barber Invitational
 29  Andrew Oleynick               11 Weston                 7.03       7.03
          12/28/17 scsu
 30  Martin Vernet                 11 Stonington             7.03       7.03
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
 31  Karl Bruce-Tagoe               9 St. Joseph             7.06       7.06
          01/18/18 Wesleyan TandF Qualifier
 32  Zachary Tilsch                12 Avon                   7.07       7.07
          01/27/18 CCC Championships
 33  Jahyde Marcus                 11 New London             7.07       7.07
          12/30/17 ECC Developmental #3
 34  Tyler Valdez                  12 East Lyme              7.07       7.07
          01/20/18 New Balance Games
 35  Christopher Smith             11 Waterford              7.10       7.10
          12/27/17 Bacon Invite
 36  Nick Tricarico                12 East Lyme              7.10       7.10
          01/20/18 New Balance Games
 37  Khalil Carr                   10 Stratford              7.10       7.10
          02/03/18 SWC Championships
 38  Benjamin Askew                10 Ledyard                7.11       7.11
          02/03/18 ECC Championship   Div. 1
 39  Jelani Johnson                11 Killingly              7.11       7.11
          01/06/18 Elm City Relays
 40  Alexander Lazar               11 Jonathan Law           7.11       7.11
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectional
 41  Aaron Johnston                12 Tolland                7.11       7.11
          01/20/18 Shoreline Invitational
 42  Nicholas Weretelnik           12 Northwestern           7.13       7.13
          01/07/18 James Barber Invite
 43  John Siani                    11 Plainville             7.13       7.13
          01/07/18 James Barber Invite
 44  Nathan Skopas                 11 RHAM                   7.13       7.13
          12/28/17 HK Invitational
 45  Joseph Bernick                12 Sheehan                7.13       7.13
          01/09/18 SCC Developmental #2
 46  Hakeem Henry                  12 Bulkeley               7.14       7.14
          01/20/18 NCCC Invite
 47  Walker Stebbins               10 Jonathan Law           7.14       7.14
          01/18/18 SCC Novice Meet

Event 25  Boys 300 Meter Dash (43)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  34.51  2001        Glenn McFadden, Hillhouse
 Min Standar:  39.50
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Deshaune Poole                11 Hillhouse             35.90      35.90
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
  2  Cameron Whalen                12 Stonington            36.12      36.12
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
  3  Dylan Hatajik                 12 East Lyme             36.26      36.26
          02/03/18 ECC Championship
  4  Manasseh Bekele               12 Hillhouse             36.26      36.26
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
  5  Blake Jandreau                12 Lyman Hall            36.27      36.27
          01/20/18 Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
  6  Jon Lewis                     11 Lewis Mills           36.48      36.48
          01/13/18 Molloy Stanner Games
  7  Talib McBride                 10 Hillhouse             36.67      36.67
          01/24/18 SCC EAST MEET
  8  Baruch Goodman                11 Weston                36.85      36.85
          02/03/18 swc champ
  9  Jordan Crawford               12 Lyman Hall            36.86      36.86
          01/20/18 Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
 10  John Mudgett                  12 Lewis Mills           36.91      36.91
          01/19/18 36th Yale Classic
 11  Patrick Dowd                  12 East Lyme             37.36      37.36
          01/20/18 New Balance Games
 12  Michael Zannis                11 St. Joseph            37.43      37.43
          01/20/18 Yale Classic
 13  Nicholas Benjamin             12 Stonington            37.47      37.47
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
 14  Nicholas Weretelnik           12 Northwestern         37.60h      37.84
          Conv; 01/27/18 Litchfield Frostbite invite
 15  Joseph Hinckley               11 Stonington            37.85      37.85
          01/20/18 Shoreline Invite
 16  Anthony Titus                 12 Windham               38.04      38.04
          12/28/17 Rhode Island Classic
 17  Blane Hart                    10 East Lyme             38.08      38.08
          12/22/17 ECC  Dev Meet
 18  Anish Rajamanickam            10 Avon                  38.25      38.25
          12/16/17 Hill House Invitational
 19  Jordan Ingram                 12 East Haven            38.35      38.35
          01/20/18 Yale Track Classic
 20  Nicholas Sivo                 10 Ellington             38.53      38.53
          01/13/18 SCC Invite
 21  Brady Noniewicz               11 Bacon Academ          38.61      38.61
          02/03/18 E.C.C. Championships (Division 1)
 22  Henry Cohen                    9 Weston                38.73      38.73
          01/15/18 swc 2
 23  Jonathan Maldonado            12 Wolcott               38.73      38.73
          01/29/18 NVL's
 24  Joseph Skowronski             11 Watertown             38.76      38.76
          01/29/18 NVL Championships
 25  Shayne Beckloff               12 Waterford             38.78      38.78
          01/27/18 Bacon Invite
 26  Jake Robertson                12 Tolland               38.80      38.80
          01/20/18 Shoreline Invitational
 27  Naseem Thompson               12 Torrington           38.70h      38.94
          Conv; 01/06/18 ECR
 28  Sterling Hagans McDowell      12 Hillhouse             38.99      38.99
          01/24/18 SCC EAST MEET
 29  Will Wilson                   12 Torrington            39.07      39.07
          12/27/17 JL
 30  Caleb Cronin                  11 Rocky Hill            39.13      39.13
          01/19/18 Yale HS Classic
 31  Alek Cotnoir                  12 Suffield              39.18      39.18
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invite
 32  Benjamin Graham               12 Watertown             39.19      39.19
          12/28/17 HK Invitational
 33  Adam Muzsi                    12 Rockville             39.27      39.27
          12/16/17 Hillhouse Invitational
 34  Will Dowd                     11 Bacon Academ          39.30      39.30
          01/27/18 Bacon Invitational
 35  Shakur Hill                   10 Bulkeley              39.42      39.42
          02/04/18 Hartford City Championships
 36  Keith Caouette                 9 Watertown             39.50      39.50
          01/15/18 Frosh / Soph Meet at Hillhouse
 37  Dalton Franco                 11 East Lyme             39.58      39.58
          01/06/18 Rhody Classic
 38  Joseph Northrop                9 Tolland               39.65      39.65
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invite
 39  Kevin Stankiewicz             12 Weston                39.66      39.66
          01/20/18 Shoreline
 40  John Siani                    11 Plainville            39.70      39.70
          01/20/18 Shoreline Coaches Invite
 41  Chris Coughlin                11 St. Joseph            39.73      39.73
          01/18/18 Wesleyan TandF Qualifier
 42  Ryan Arnold                   12 Watertown             39.73      39.73
          12/21/17 Old Saybrook Qual.
 43  Luis Diaz                     12 Bulkeley             39.50h      39.74
          Conv; 02/04/18 Hartford City Championships

Event 19  Boys 600 Meter Run (53)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  1:23.07  2002        Tiemarcie Ramos, Wilbur Cross
 Min Standar:  1:34.00
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Talib McBride                 10 Hillhouse           1:24.27    1:24.27
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
  2  Ryan McCauley                 12 East Lyme           1:24.89    1:24.89
          01/06/18 Rhody Classic
  3  Manasseh Bekele               12 Hillhouse           1:25.29    1:25.29
          12/26/17 North Shore Invite
  4  Will Smith                    12 Guilford            1:25.44    1:25.44
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
  5  Jordan Crawford               12 Lyman Hall          1:25.67    1:25.67
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
  6  Matthew Scott                 11 Weston              1:25.96    1:25.96
          02/03/18 swc champ
  7  Matt Marino                   12 Jonathan Law        1:25.96    1:25.96
          02/02/18 SCC Champioships
  8  Rhys Hammond                  10 Stonington          1:26.15    1:26.15
          01/20/18 Shoreline Invite
  9  Jared Sharp                   10 Suffield            1:26.54    1:26.54
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invite
 10  Brett Schuett                 12 Bethel              1:27.20    1:27.20
          02/03/18 SWC Championship
 11  Jerold Lambert                11 New Fairfiel        1:27.36    1:27.36
          01/15/18 SWC Developmental II
 12  Anthony Titus                 12 Windham             1:27.46    1:27.46
          01/06/18 Rhode Island Classic
 13  Jonathan Maldonado            12 Wolcott             1:27.62    1:27.62
          12/27/17 Jack Long Invite
 14  Chase Flynn                   10 Stonington          1:28.00    1:28.00
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invite
 15  Benjamin Gardiner             12 Sheehan             1:28.36    1:28.36
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectional
 16  Jeremy Saluzzi                11 Joel Barlow         1:28.63    1:28.63
          02/03/18 SWC Champs
 17  Blake Edwards                 12 Stonington          1:28.64    1:28.64
          01/06/18 Rhody Classic
 18  Matthew Laliberte             11 Bacon Academ        1:28.92    1:28.92
          02/03/18 E.C.C. Championships (Division 1)
 19  Jack Stokesbury               12 Avon                1:29.34    1:29.34
          01/27/18 CCC Championships
 20  Pascal Hawkins                12 Weston              1:30.13    1:30.13
          02/03/18 swc champ
 21  Alek Cotnoir                  12 Suffield            1:30.15    1:30.15
          01/09/18 Snowflake Invitational
 22  Ryan Werner                   11 Weston              1:30.42    1:30.42
          12/28/17 SCSU
 23  Robert Avena                  11 East Lyme           1:30.63    1:30.63
          02/03/18 ECC Championship
 24  Matthew Kung                  11 East Lyme           1:30.71    1:30.71
          01/20/18 New Balance Games
 25  Ryan Arnold                   12 Watertown           1:30.77    1:30.77
          01/09/18 Snowflake Invitational
 26  Mckendry Eschinger            10 Guilford            1:31.34    1:31.34
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
 27  Andrew Horobin                11 Lyman Hall          1:31.34    1:31.34
          01/09/18 SCC Boys Developmental Meet 2
 28  Schyler Parris                 9 Brookfield          1:31.43    1:31.43
          02/03/18 SWC Champioships
 29  Brett Mockalis                10 Suffield            1:31.55    1:31.55
          01/31/18 NCCC Championship
 30  Allen Sfakios                 12 Windham             1:31.62    1:31.62
          01/09/18 Snow flake invite @ Wesleyan
 31  Frederick D'Aniello           11 Platt               1:31.80    1:31.80
          01/27/18 CCC Championships
 32  Shawn Sato                    11 Bethel              1:31.86    1:31.86
          02/03/18 SWC Championship
 33  Jacob Martens                 10 Tolland             1:31.90    1:31.90
          01/27/18 CCC Championship
 34  Joe Walters                   11 Guilford            1:31.94    1:31.94
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
 35  Keith Caouette                 9 Watertown           1:32.02    1:32.02
          01/29/18 NVL Championships
 36  Ethan Allen-Fernandez          9 Stonington          1:32.16    1:32.16
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 37  John Siani                    11 Plainville          1:32.25    1:32.25
          01/27/18 CCC Championships
 38  Ryan Genovese                 11 Brookfield          1:32.31    1:32.31
          02/03/18 SWC Champioships
 39  Joshua Stone                  11 Ellington           1:32.32    1:32.32
          01/20/18 NCCC Invite
 40  Alexander Herren              12 Wolcott             1:32.37    1:32.37
          02/05/18 Last Chance
 41  Glenn Iacovetti               11 Branford            1:32.76    1:32.76
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
 42  David Ashley                  11 Bacon Academ        1:32.91    1:32.91
          02/03/18 E.C.C. Championships (Division 1)
 43  Joey LaValla                  12 Suffield            1:33.05    1:33.05
          01/09/18 Snowflake Invitational
 44  James Grieco                  11 Berlin              1:33.06    1:33.06
          01/27/18 CCC Championship
 45  Alvin Guo                      9 Avon                1:33.11    1:33.11
          02/03/18 NCCC Last-Chance Qualifier
 46  Luke Horobin                  11 Lyman Hall          1:33.27    1:33.27
          01/09/18 SCC Boys Developmental Meet 2
 47  Christian Wilson              12 East Lyme           1:33.31    1:33.31
          01/27/18 Bacon Invite
 48  Chris Wooten                   9 Jonathan Law        1:33.34    1:33.34
          02/02/18 SCC Champioships
 49  Matthew Roethlein             10 Woodstock Ac        1:33.36    1:33.36
          12/27/17 Jack Long Invitational
 50  Aiden Kyle                     9 Weston              1:33.60    1:33.60
          02/03/18 swc champ
 51  Blake Hickey                   9 Tolland             1:33.74    1:33.74
          01/27/18 CCC Championship
 52  Christian Miller              12 Branford            1:34.07    1:34.07
          12/19/17 SCC Boys DEV. One
 53  Kyle Krystofik                11 Bacon Academ        1:34.07    1:34.07
          01/13/18 SCC Invitational

Event 17  Boys 1000 Meter Run (31)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  2:28.07  1987        Michael Remigino, NW Catholic
 Min Standar:  2:52.00
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander Korczynski          12 Windham             2:31.98    2:31.98
          01/13/18 SCC Invitational
  2  Tim Lautenbach                12 Weston              2:32.43    2:32.43
          01/13/18 scc Invite
  3  Rhys Hammond                  10 Stonington          2:36.80    2:36.80
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
  4  Jared Sharp                   10 Suffield            2:37.53    2:37.53
          01/31/18 NCCC Championship
  5  Marzio Mastroianni            11 Branford            2:37.56    2:37.56
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
  6  Stephen Sutton                11 Tolland             2:37.58    2:37.58
          01/27/18 CCC Championship
  7  RJ Ottens                     12 Lyman Hall          2:40.29    2:40.29
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
  8  David Hatch                   12 Tolland             2:40.47    2:40.47
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invite
  9  Joshua Stone                  11 Ellington           2:42.31    2:42.31
          01/09/18 Snowflake Invite
 10  Kyle Englander                11 Suffield            2:43.18    2:43.18
          01/09/18 Snowflake Invitational
 11  Brad Bornn                    11 Bethel              2:43.41    2:43.41
          02/03/18 SWC Championship
 12  Blake Edwards                 12 Stonington          2:44.22    2:44.22
          01/20/18 Shoreline Invite
 13  Christopher Abbey             10 East Lyme           2:44.33    2:44.33
          02/03/18 ECC Championship
 14  Killian McNamee               10 Tolland             2:44.36    2:44.36
          12/28/17 HK Invitational
 15  Jadon Parris                  10 Brookfield          2:45.10    2:45.10
          02/03/18 SWC Champioships
 16  Zachary Yung                  12 Weston              2:46.15    2:46.15
          01/13/18 scc Invite
 17  Jonathan Maldonado            12 Wolcott             2:48.12    2:48.12
          02/05/18 Last Chance
 18  Colby Cox                     11 Brookfield          2:48.16    2:48.16
          02/03/18 SWC Champioships
 19  Kory Rautter                  12 New Fairfiel        2:48.48    2:48.48
          01/06/18 SWC Developmental I
 20  Jeremy Saluzzi                11 Joel Barlow         2:49.08    2:49.08
          12/16/17 Hillhouse Invitational
 21  Samatar Wehelie               12 Suffield            2:49.30    2:49.30
          02/03/18 NCCC Last Chance
 22  Steven DeVoe                  12 Stonington          2:49.52    2:49.52
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
 23  Sam Schiffer                  12 Northwestern        2:50.61    2:50.61
          02/05/18 Last chance meet
 24  Daniel Meaney                 12 Ellington           2:51.09    2:51.09
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 25  Chase Flynn                   10 Stonington          2:51.44    2:51.44
          12/16/17 ECC Developmental
 26  Allen Sfakios                 12 Windham             2:51.52    2:51.52
          01/20/18 Shoreline Invite
 27  Nathan McCracken              12 Ledyard             2:51.82    2:51.82
          12/27/17 Jack Long Invite
 28  Ian Albreski                  11 Avon                2:51.84    2:51.84
          01/20/18 NCCC Invitational
 29  Johnathan Polletta            11 Watertown           2:51.99    2:51.99
          01/20/18 Shoreline Coaches Inv.
 30  Jonathan Bell                 11 Bethel              2:52.09    2:52.09
          02/03/18 SWC Championship
 31  Evan Gallagher                10 Bethel              2:52.20    2:52.20
          02/03/18 SWC Championship

Event 21  Boys 1600 Meter Run (41)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  4:17.64  2006        Jay Koloseus, Guilford
 Min Standar:  4:55.00
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander Korczynski          12 Windham             4:15.08    4:15.08
          01/20/18 Yale Invitational- conversion from mile time
  2  Tim Lautenbach                12 Weston              4:17.57    4:17.57
          01/20/18 Yale
  3  Samuel Whittaker              11 East Lyme           4:29.82    4:29.82
          02/03/18 ECC Championship
  4  Zachary King                  12 Ledyard             4:31.72    4:31.72
          01/06/18 URI Invite
  5  Killian McNamee               10 Tolland             4:34.29    4:34.29
          01/27/18 CCC Championship
  6  Brian Oliveira                12 Lyman Hall          4:35.65    4:35.65
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectional
  7  Anthony Golino                11 New Fairfiel        4:35.71    4:35.71
          12/30/17 Hillhouse Qualifier Meet
  8  Stephen Fengler               12 Sheehan             4:38.69    4:38.69
          02/02/18 SCC Champ
  9  Andrew Janus                  11 Bacon Academ        4:39.79    4:39.79
          01/13/18 SCC Invitational
 10  Jackson Caryward               9 Tolland             4:40.94    4:40.94
          01/27/18 CCC Championship
 11  Kyle Englander                11 Suffield            4:41.71    4:41.71
          01/06/18 Elm City Relays
 12  Kevin Preneta                 11 Foran               4:42.06    4:42.06
          01/09/18 SCC Developmental Meet #2
 13  Nathan Paolangeli             10 Tolland             4:43.21    4:43.21
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invite
 14  Stephen Sutton                11 Tolland             4:43.93    4:43.93
          12/16/17 ECC Developmental Meet
 15  Ethan Arcata                  10 Rocky Hill          4:44.33    4:44.33
          01/27/18 CCC Championships
 16  Alec Sauter                   10 Tolland             4:44.37    4:44.37
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invite
 17  Joshua Stone                  11 Ellington           4:45.44    4:45.44
          01/13/18 SCC Invite
 18  Matthew Nyklicek              12 Avon                4:46.37    4:46.37
          01/27/18 CCC Championships
 19  Christopher Abbey             10 East Lyme           4:47.68    4:47.68
          01/06/18 Rhody Classic
 20  Alexandre Fishbein-Ouimette   12 Lyman Hall          4:47.76    4:47.76
          01/09/18 SCC Boys Developmental Meet
 21  Jacob Gerow                    9 Tolland             4:48.35    4:48.35
          01/27/18 CCC Championship
 22  David Hatch                   12 Tolland             4:48.52    4:48.52
          12/16/17 ECC Developmental Meet
 23  Nate Davidson                  9 Suffield            4:48.76    4:48.76
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invite
 24  Nolan Alexander               11 Tolland             4:50.21    4:50.21
          01/27/18 CCC Championship
 25  Neil Kaeslin                  11 Weston              4:50.38    4:50.38
          02/03/18 swc champ
 26  Samatar Wehelie               12 Suffield            4:50.58    4:50.58
          12/21/17 Old Saybrook Qualifier
 27  Jeremy Saluzzi                11 Joel Barlow         4:50.96    4:50.96
          12/16/17 Hillhouse Invitational
 28  Stephen Finck                 12 Brookfield          4:51.16    4:51.16
          01/15/18 SWC Developmental 2
 29  Matthew Lagana                11 Weston              4:51.30    4:51.30
          12/16/17 NH Invite
 30  Nicholas Bendtsen              9 Wolcott             4:52.16    4:52.16
          01/29/18 NVL's
 31  Daniel Finck                  11 Brookfield          4:52.92    4:52.92
          01/06/18 SWC Developmental 1
 32  John Griffin                  10 Tolland             4:52.93    4:52.93
          01/20/18 Shoreline Invitational
 33  Matthew Roethlein             10 Woodstock Ac        4:53.48    4:53.48
          01/06/18 URI Indoor Track Classic
 34  Ben Crair                     10 Guilford            4:53.54    4:53.54
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectional
 35  Luca Cazzaniga                 9 Bethel              4:53.58    4:53.58
          02/03/18 SWC Championship
 36  Ian Albreski                  11 Avon                4:53.86    4:53.86
          02/03/18 NCCC Last-Chance Qualifier
 37  Derrick Arnold                10 Sheehan             4:54.39    4:54.39
          02/02/18 SCC Champ
 38  Harrison Troidle              12 Branford            4:54.67    4:54.67
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
 39  Nathan McCracken              12 Ledyard             4:54.68    4:54.68
          01/27/18 Bacon Invite
 40  Michael Loschiavo             10 Jonathan Law        4:54.75    4:54.75
          02/02/18 SCC Champioships
 41  Allen Sfakios                 12 Windham             4:55.21    4:55.21
          02/03/18 ECC Championships Div2

Event 27  Boys 3200 Meter Run (26)
===============================================================================
     Class M:   9:19.87  02/12/10    Chris Bendtsen, Wolcott
 Min Standar:  10:30.00
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Alexander Korczynski          12 Windham             9:25.41    9:25.41
          01/13/18 SCC Invitational
  2  Killian McNamee               10 Tolland             9:37.23    9:37.23
          01/20/18 Yale Winter Classic
  3  Tim Lautenbach                12 Weston              9:50.30    9:50.30
          12/16/17 NH Invite
  4  Anthony Golino                11 New Fairfiel        9:53.46    9:53.46
          01/20/18 Yale Invitational
  5  Stephen Sutton                11 Tolland             9:53.84    9:53.84
          01/20/18 Yale Winter Classic
  6  Stephen Fengler               12 Sheehan            10:01.66   10:01.66
          02/02/18 SCC Champ
  7  Kyle Englander                11 Suffield           10:02.97   10:02.97
          01/20/18 Yale HS Classic
  8  Nathan Paolangeli             10 Tolland            10:03.70   10:03.70
          01/20/18 Yale Winter Classic
  9  David Hatch                   12 Tolland            10:04.19   10:04.19
          01/20/18 Yale Winter Classic
 10  Samuel Whittaker              11 East Lyme          10:05.57   10:05.57
          02/03/18 ECC Championship
 11  Zachary King                  12 Ledyard            10:05.82   10:05.82
          12/27/17 Jack Long Invite
 12  Brian Oliveira                12 Lyman Hall         10:07.85   10:07.85
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectional
 13  Jackson Caryward               9 Tolland            10:09.14   10:09.14
          01/20/18 Yale Winter Classic
 14  Alec Sauter                   10 Tolland            10:09.99   10:09.99
          01/20/18 Yale Winter Classic
 15  Ethan Arcata                  10 Rocky Hill         10:10.89   10:10.89
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invitational
 16  Jacob Gerow                    9 Tolland            10:11.48   10:11.48
          01/20/18 Yale Winter Classic
 17  Samatar Wehelie               12 Suffield           10:13.68   10:13.68
          01/20/18 Yale HS Classic
 18  Alexandre Fishbein-Ouimette   12 Lyman Hall         10:15.96   10:15.96
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invite
 19  Stephen Finck                 12 Brookfield         10:17.27   10:17.27
          12/16/17 Hillhouse Invitational
 20  Jadon Parris                  10 Brookfield         10:19.81   10:19.81
          02/03/18 SWC Champioships
 21  Elijah Dillon                 11 Guilford           10:21.83   10:21.83
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectional
 22  Michael Parzych               10 Berlin             10:23.38   10:23.38
          01/20/18 Yale Classic
 23  Nolan Alexander               11 Tolland            10:27.07   10:27.07
          01/20/18 Yale Winter Classic
 24  Alex Leo                      12 Weston             10:27.12   10:27.12
          02/03/18 swc champ
 25  Daniel Finck                  11 Brookfield         10:29.50   10:29.50
          01/15/18 SWC Developmental 2
 26  Nicholas Bendtsen              9 Wolcott            10:29.71   10:29.71
          01/20/18 Yale

Event 13  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (28) Prelims
===============================================================================
     Class M:   7.48  1991        Conroy Davis, Bassick
 Min Standar:   8.80
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Cameron Whalen                12 Stonington             7.73       7.73
          01/20/18 Yale Invite
  2  Deshaune Poole                11 Hillhouse              7.74       7.74
          12/26/17 North Shore Invite
  3  Jordan Beck                   12 Jonathan Law           7.89       7.89
          02/02/18 SCC Championships
  4  John T Wharton Gardner        12 Hillhouse              7.94       7.94
          01/24/18 SCC EAST MEET
  5  Tylor Seamans                 12 Lyman Hall             8.02       8.02
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
  6  Brian Kennedy                 12 Weston                 8.11       8.11
          02/03/18 swc champ
  7  Enrique Lopez Garcia          10 Windham                8.12       8.12
          02/03/18 ECC Championships Div2
  8  Joshua Prouty                 12 Ellington              8.24       8.24
          12/16/17 Hartford Public #1
  9  Myles Hall                    11 St. Joseph             8.32       8.32
          01/20/18 Yale Classic
 10  Aaron Gable                   12 Northwestern           8.34       8.34
          01/18/18 wesleyan night of sprints
 11  Collin Wiltshire              12 Ledyard                8.38       8.38
          02/03/18 ECC Championship   Div. 1
 12  Jared Rudzinsky               12 Stonington             8.42       8.42
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
 13  Raphael Joseph                12 Hillhouse              8.49       8.49
          01/24/18 SCC EAST MEET
 14  joseph Andrews                12 East Lyme              8.49       8.49
          02/03/18 ECC Championship
 15  Shane Smith                   12 Stonington             8.50       8.50
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
 16  Stephen Mosley                12 Bethel                 8.57       8.57
          02/03/18 SWC Championship
 17  John Cassol                    9 Weston                 8.63       8.63
          01/15/18 swc 2
 18  Camdyn Pegg                   12 Sheehan                8.66       8.66
          01/20/18 Shoreline Coaches Invitational
 19  Akhil Chilamkurthi            11 East Lyme              8.68       8.68
          02/03/18 ECC Championship
 20  Bryce Bentick                 11 Killingly              8.68       8.68
          01/27/18 Bacon Invite
 21  Connor Cahill                 10 Ellington              8.76       8.76
          01/31/18 NCCC Championship
 22  Jared Lovell                  10 Waterford              8.78       8.78
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
 23  Jason Smith                   12 Jonathan Law           8.79       8.79
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invite
 24  Brandon Onyejekwe             10 Rocky Hill             8.81       8.81
          01/18/18 Wesleyan Qualifier
 25  Nick Kern                     12 Sheehan                8.85       8.85
          01/12/18 McReavy Invitational
 26  Samuel Chicha                 11 Weston                 8.86       8.86
          01/06/18 swc 1
 27  Ryan Haack                    12 St. Joseph             8.89       8.89
          02/01/18 FCIAC Championship
 28  Riley McNaboe                 12 Lewis Mills            9.02       9.02
          12/27/17 Jack Long Invitational

Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (31)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  1:31.75  02/14/15    Weston, Weston
                        M Zirn, I Stuebe, C Petty, S Okoro
 Min Standar:  1:45.00
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Hillhouse                                            1:33.88    1:33.88

  2  Lyman Hall                                           1:35.00    1:35.00

  3  Torrington                                           1:35.20    1:35.20

  4  Weston                                               1:35.70    1:35.70

  5  St. Joseph                                           1:35.74    1:35.74

  6  Jonathan Law                                         1:35.77    1:35.77

  7  Ledyard                                              1:36.57    1:36.57

  8  Stonington                                           1:37.11    1:37.11

  9  East Haven                                           1:37.55    1:37.55

 10  Northwestern                                        1:37.40h    1:37.64
          Conv;
 11  East Lyme                                            1:38.91    1:38.91

 12  Bacon Academy                                        1:39.32    1:39.32

 13  Ellington                                            1:39.49    1:39.49

 14  Sheehan                                              1:39.68    1:39.68

 15  Tolland                                              1:39.72    1:39.72

 16  Rham                                                 1:39.86    1:39.86

 17  New London                                           1:40.04    1:40.04

 18  Bethel                                               1:40.18    1:40.18

 19  Suffield                                             1:41.31    1:41.31

 20  Bulkeley                                             1:41.46    1:41.46

 21  Waterford                                            1:41.85    1:41.85

 22  Rockville                                            1:41.88    1:41.88

 23  Watertown                                            1:41.93    1:41.93

 24  Foran                                                1:42.03    1:42.03

 25  Brookfield                                           1:42.22    1:42.22

 26  Avon                                                 1:42.24    1:42.24

 27  Prince Tech                                          1:42.63    1:42.63

 28  Rocky Hill                                           1:42.63    1:42.63

 29  Stratford                                            1:42.63    1:42.63

 30  Branford                                             1:43.54    1:43.54

 31  Platt                                                1:44.85    1:44.85


Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  3:29.01  02/14/15    Weston, Weston
                        M Zirn, C Petty, P Baber, S Okoro
 Min Standar:  3:55.00
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Hillhouse                                            3:28.45    3:28.45

  2  Lyman Hall                                           3:30.25    3:30.25

  3  Weston                                               3:31.84    3:31.84

  4  Stonington                                           3:33.48    3:33.48

  5  Windham                                              3:35.68    3:35.68

  6  Lewis Mills                                          3:36.98    3:36.98

  7  East Lyme                                            3:40.41    3:40.41

  8  Bethel                                               3:41.67    3:41.67

  9  Branford                                             3:43.49    3:43.49

 10  Avon                                                 3:43.98    3:43.98

 11  Suffield                                             3:44.28    3:44.28

 12  Jonathan Law                                         3:44.38    3:44.38

 13  Sheehan                                              3:45.46    3:45.46

 14  Watertown                                            3:47.11    3:47.11

 15  New Fairfield                                        3:47.19    3:47.19

 16  Ellington                                            3:47.21    3:47.21

 17  Ledyard                                              3:47.24    3:47.24

 18  Brookfield                                           3:47.44    3:47.44

 19  Bacon Academy                                        3:49.44    3:49.44

 20  St. Joseph                                           3:50.31    3:50.31

 21  Tolland                                              3:52.20    3:52.20

 22  Bulkeley                                             3:54.73    3:54.73


Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  8:17.86  1996        Ledyard, Ledyard
 Min Standar:  9:10.00
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Weston                                               8:14.17    8:14.17

  2  Hillhouse                                            8:19.36    8:19.36

  3  East Lyme                                            8:24.71    8:24.71

  4  Lyman Hall                                           8:24.87    8:24.87

  5  Suffield                                             8:25.77    8:25.77

  6  New Fairfield                                        8:29.81    8:29.81

  7  Tolland                                              8:34.95    8:34.95

  8  Stonington                                           8:49.97    8:49.97

  9  Guilford                                             8:50.56    8:50.56

 10  Watertown                                            8:54.24    8:54.24

 11  Brookfield                                           8:57.39    8:57.39

 12  Jonathan Law                                         8:57.70    8:57.70

 13  Ellington                                            8:59.96    8:59.96

 14  Ledyard                                              9:00.43    9:00.43

 15  Berlin                                               9:00.87    9:00.87

 16  Avon                                                 9:01.12    9:01.12

 17  Rocky Hill                                           9:01.80    9:01.80

 18  Branford                                             9:05.32    9:05.32


Event 23  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (17)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  3:40.23  02/14/15    Weston, Weston
                        C Okoro, C Clark, C Petty, M Zirn
 Min Standar:  4:00.00
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed
===============================================================================
  1  Lyman Hall                                           3:38.59    3:38.59

  2  Stonington                                           3:40.12    3:40.12

  3  Hillhouse                                            3:43.99    3:43.99

  4  East Lyme                                            3:44.45    3:44.45

  5  Branford                                             3:44.65    3:44.65

  6  Weston                                               3:45.39    3:45.39

  7  Bethel                                               3:48.17    3:48.17

  8  Ledyard                                              3:49.68    3:49.68

  9  Suffield                                             3:50.66    3:50.66

 10  Tolland                                              3:51.43    3:51.43

 11  St. Joseph                                           3:51.47    3:51.47

 12  Ellington                                            3:52.19    3:52.19

 13  Jonathan Law                                         3:54.50    3:54.50

 14  Guilford                                             3:54.93    3:54.93

 15  Sheehan                                              3:56.32    3:56.32

 16  Bacon Academy                                        3:57.80    3:57.80

 17  Watertown                                            3:58.45    3:58.45


Event 7  Boys High Jump (17)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  6-06.75  1990        Eric Callahan, East Lyme
 Min Standar:     5-08
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1  Tylor Seamans                 12 Lyman Hall          6-02.00    6-02.00
          01/09/18 SCC Boys Developmental Meet
  2  Collin Wiltshire              12 Ledyard             6-00.00    6-00.00
          01/27/18 Bacon Invite
  3  Samuel Chicha                 11 Weston              6-00.00    6-00.00
          12/16/17 NH Invite
  4  Robert Snide                  12 Wolcott             5-10.00    5-10.00
          01/29/18 NVL's
  5  Anthony Titus                 12 Windham             5-10.00    5-10.00
          01/26/18 East Lyme firled events meet
  6  Neal Eley                     11 Hillhouse           5-10.00    5-10.00
          02/05/18 Capital Prep Meet
  7  Oliver Zych                   11 Weston              5-10.00    5-10.00
          12/28/17 SCSU
  8  Nicholas Sivo                 10 Ellington           5-09.00    5-09.00
          12/16/17 Hartford Public #1
  9  Christopher Smith             11 Waterford           5-08.00    5-08.00
          12/27/17 Bacon Invite
 10  Elliot Metviner               11 Weston              5-08.00    5-08.00
          12/16/17 NH Invite
 11  Aaron Gable                   12 Northwestern        5-08.00    5-08.00
          01/27/18 Litchfield Frostbite invite
 12  Brandon Perez                 11 Branford            5-08.00    5-08.00
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
 13  Rangel Pascual                10 Torrington          5-08.00    5-08.00
          01/29/18 NVL
 14  Bryan Begley                  12 St. Joseph          5-08.00    5-08.00
          01/27/18 FCIAC Divisional Meet
 15  Wade Post                     12 Stonington          5-08.00    5-08.00
          12/16/17 ECC Developmental
 16  Makaih Olawale                11 East Lyme           5-08.00    5-08.00
          01/26/18 EL Field Meet
 17  Nathan Schofer                12 Ellington           5-08.00    5-08.00
          01/20/18 NCCC Invite

Event 1  Boys Pole Vault (32)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  15-00  02/07/14    Joseph Fogarasi, Windham
 Min Standar:  10-00
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1  Shane Smith                   12 Stonington         13-06.00   13-06.00
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
  2  Joseph Hinckley               11 Stonington         13-00.00   13-00.00
          12/16/17 ECC Developmental
  3  Aaron Johnston                12 Tolland            12-06.00   12-06.00
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invite
  4  Aaron Young                   12 Bacon Academ       12-06.00   12-06.00
          12/30/17 E.C.C. Developmental
  5  Joshua Prouty                 12 Ellington          12-06.00   12-06.00
          01/31/18 NCCC Championship
  6  joseph Andrews                12 East Lyme          12-06.00   12-06.00
          01/27/18 Bacon Invite
  7  Akhil Chilamkurthi            11 East Lyme          12-06.00   12-06.00
          02/03/18 ECC Championship
  8  Kyle Stuart                   12 Foran              12-00.00   12-00.00
          01/09/18 SCC Developmental Meet #2
  9  Gregorio Rivera               12 Windham            12-00.00   12-00.00
          01/26/18 East Lyme firled events meet
 10  Benjamin Graham               12 Watertown          12-00.00   12-00.00
          01/09/18 Snowflake Invitational
 11  Nicholas Costantini           11 Foran              12-00.00   12-00.00
          01/09/18 SCC Developmental Meet #2
 12  Aidan Kropiwnicki             11 Branford           12-00.00   12-00.00
          12/28/17 Rhode Island Classic
 13  Oliver Zych                   11 Weston             12-00.00   12-00.00
          02/03/18 swc champ
 14  Vaughn Campos                 11 Weston             11-06.00   11-06.00
          01/06/18 swc 1
 15  David Murphy                  11 New Fairfiel       11-06.00   11-06.00
          01/15/18 SWC Developmental II
 16  Jameson Weber                 12 Northwestern       11-06.00   11-06.00
          01/07/18 James Barber Invite
 17  Rocco Chiappetta              12 Bethel             11-06.00   11-06.00
          01/15/18 SWC Dev 2
 18  Christopher Lewis             10 Weston             11-06.00   11-06.00
          01/13/18 scc Invite
 19  James Abu-Rahmeh              11 RHAM               11-00.00   11-00.00
          01/18/18 Wesleyan Track and Field Qualifier Meet 1
 20  Ryan Taylor                   12 East Lyme          11-00.00   11-00.00
          02/03/18 ECC Championship
 21  Joseph Hebbel                 12 East Lyme          10-06.00   10-06.00
          02/03/18 ECC Championship
 22  William Burns                 12 Ledyard            10-06.00   10-06.00
          01/26/18 East Lyme Field Day
 23  Jonathan Shirk                11 Watertown          10-06.00   10-06.00
          01/18/18 Glastonbury
 24  Matthew Bigelow                9 Weston             10-06.00   10-06.00
          01/15/18 swc 2
 25  Raymond Cruz                  11 Windham            10-00.00   10-00.00
          01/09/18 Snow Flake Invite
 26  Cole Sylvia                    9 Joel Barlow        10-00.00   10-00.00
          01/15/18 SWC Dev.
 27  Michael Blumenstock           11 Weston             10-00.00   10-00.00
          01/06/18 swc 1
 28  Connor Nordmann               10 Bethel             10-00.00   10-00.00
          01/06/18 SWC Dev 1
 29  Austin Clinton                12 Foran              10-00.00   10-00.00
          12/28/17 2nd Wilton Wright Invitational
 30  Justin Dombrowski             11 Branford           10-00.00   10-00.00
          12/19/17 SCC Boys DEV. One
 31  Joey LaValla                  12 Suffield           10-00.00   10-00.00
          01/09/18 Snowflake Invitational
 32  Samuel Campbell               12 Ledyard            10-00.00   10-00.00
          02/03/18 ECC Championship   Div. 1

Event 5  Boys Long Jump (28)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  22-08  02/12/11    Evan Rouse, Windham
 Min Standar:  18-08
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1  Dylan Myrie                   12 Torrington         21-04.00   21-04.00
          01/29/18 NVL
  2  Dylan Hatajik                 12 East Lyme          21-01.50   21-01.50
          01/13/18 East Coast Invite
  3  Michael Toppin                10 Lyman Hall         21-01.50   21-01.50
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectional
  4  Neal Eley                     11 Hillhouse          21-00.00   21-00.00
          12/16/17 Hillhouse Invite
  5  Samuel Chicha                 11 Weston             20-08.00   20-08.00
          02/03/18 swc champ
  6  Zachary Tilsch                12 Avon               20-05.50   20-05.50
          02/03/18 NCCC Last-Chance Qualifier
  7  Naseem Thompson               12 Torrington         20-04.00   20-04.00
          01/29/18 NVL
  8  Hayden Parrilla               12 Stonington         20-03.00   20-03.00
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
  9  Jordan Beck                   12 Jonathan Law       20-02.00   20-02.00
          02/02/18 SCC Championships
 10  Randy McFarline               12 Lyman Hall         19-11.00   19-11.00
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
 11  Wade Post                     12 Stonington         19-10.00   19-10.00
          01/06/18 Rhody Classic
 12  Robbie Petriel                10 Ledyard            19-09.00   19-09.00
          01/09/18 Snowflake Invite
 13  Terron Mallory                12 Hillhouse          19-09.00   19-09.00
          12/19/17 East Coast Invite
 14  Maxwell Luddy                 10 Sheehan            19-07.50   19-07.50
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectional
 15  Preston Senderoff             12 Wolcott            19-06.50   19-06.50
          01/29/18 NVL's
 16  Brandon Perez                 11 Branford           19-05.25   19-05.25
          02/02/18 SCC Championship
 17  Alex Fisk                     12 Jonathan Law       19-05.00   19-05.00
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectional
 18  Frederick D'Aniello           11 Platt              19-05.00   19-05.00
          01/20/18 NCCC Invitational
 19  Jelani Johnson                11 Killingly          19-04.50   19-04.50
          01/27/18 Bacon Invite
 20  Rangel Pascual                10 Torrington         19-03.00   19-03.00
          01/29/18 NVL
 21  Collin Wiltshire              12 Ledyard            19-02.25   19-02.25
          12/16/17 East Lyme Meet 1
 22  Zachary Skrabacz              11 New London         19-01.00   19-01.00
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 23  Anish Rajamanickam            10 Avon               19-00.50   19-00.50
          02/03/18 NCCC Last-Chance Qualifier
 24  Oliver Zych                   11 Weston             18-10.50   18-10.50
          12/16/17 NH Invite
 25  Aaron Young                   12 Bacon Academ       18-10.50   18-10.50
          01/27/18 Bacon Invitational
 26  Aaron Gable                   12 Northwestern       18-10.00   18-10.00
          02/05/18 Last chance meet
 27  Nicholas Attardo              12 Rockville          18-09.00   18-09.00
          12/16/17 Hillhouse Invitational
 28  Dylan Ponkala                  9 Woodstock Ac       18-08.00   18-08.00
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invitational

Event 3  Boys Shot Put (33)
===============================================================================
     Class M:  60-10.75  1980        Mario Marreo, Bristol Eastern
 Min Standar:     38-00
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark
===============================================================================
  1  Michael Browning              11 RHAM               59-06.50   59-06.50
          01/12/18 East Coast Invitational
  2  Collin Martin                 12 Plainville         52-06.00   52-06.00
          01/27/18 CCC Championships
  3  Khaled Elmady                 12 Brookfield         51-02.75   51-02.75
          02/03/18 SWC Champioships
  4  Mark Dumas                    12 Woodstock Ac       49-11.50   49-11.50
          12/30/17 ECC Developmental Meet #3
  5  Grayson DelGrosso             10 Stonington         49-05.00   49-05.00
          02/03/18 ECC Championships
  6  Natanael Barbosa Torres       11 Windham            46-06.25   46-06.25
          01/13/18 SCC Invitational
  7  Aedan Randall                 12 Ellington          46-00.00   46-00.00
          01/31/18 NCCC Championship
  8  Michael Zannis                11 St. Joseph         44-01.75   44-01.75
          02/02/18 FCIAC Championship
  9  Cyle Martindale               11 Sheehan            43-01.25   43-01.25
          02/02/18 SCC Champ
 10  Justin Abe                    12 Jonathan Law       42-11.50   42-11.50
          01/13/18 SCC Coaches Invite
 11  Sam Highman                   12 East Lyme          42-09.25   42-09.25
          01/13/18 East Coast Invite
 12  Sheldon Gargano               11 Jonathan Law       42-07.50   42-07.50
          12/19/17 SCC Developmental Meet
 13  Michael Meehan                12 Bethel             42-01.50   42-01.50
          02/03/18 SWC Championship
 14  Jeff Giamattei                11 Lyman Hall         41-05.75   41-05.75
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectional
 15  Qristopher Johnson            11 Lyman Hall         40-11.50   40-11.50
          01/24/18 SCC East Sectional
 16  Robert Snide                  12 Wolcott            40-09.50   40-09.50
          12/18/17 Relay Rust Buster
 17  Adam Gibbs                    12 Stonington         40-05.50   40-05.50
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 18  Ashiespal Bharara             11 Torrington         40-01.00   40-01.00
          01/29/18 NVL
 19  Ben Wunder                    12 Joel Barlow        40-00.50   40-00.50
          02/03/18 SWC Champs
 20  Blake Bragaw                  12 East Lyme          39-11.50   39-11.50
          01/20/18 Shoreline
 21  Nuriel Preciado               12 Ledyard            39-10.00   39-10.00
          01/26/18 East Lyme Field Day
 22  Max Mueller                   12 Stonington         39-09.00   39-09.00
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 23  Dean Pallas                   10 Bethel             39-07.50   39-07.50
          02/03/18 SWC Championship
 24  Ethan Murphy                  12 Stonington         39-06.00   39-06.00
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 25  Connor Rose                   11 Guilford           39-01.00   39-01.00
          01/09/18 SCC Dev 2
 26  Mason Kelsey                  11 Bethel             39-01.00   39-01.00
          01/15/18 SWC Dev 2
 27  Steven Bovino                 12 Stonington         39-00.00   39-00.00
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 28  Jake Mueller                  12 Stonington         39-00.00   39-00.00
          01/07/18 James Barber Invite
 29  Jeet Patel                    12 Sheehan            38-10.50   38-10.50
          01/05/18 4th Elm City Relays
 30  Joshua Morton                 10 East Lyme          38-07.25   38-07.25
          01/13/18 East Coast Invite
 31  Andrew Paulus                 12 Jonathan Law       38-06.50   38-06.50
          12/19/17 SCC Developmental Meet
 32  Joshua Schneider              12 Stonington         38-02.50   38-02.50
          01/27/18 Bacon Academy Invite
 33  Brendan Feeney                12 East Lyme          38-00.00   38-00.00
          01/26/18 EL Field Meet