2016-17 Master Varsity Boys Swimming and Diving Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
TBA | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School | 4:00 p.m. |
TBA | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
TBA | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan Pool | TBA |
TBA | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Wilby | Wilby H.S. | TBA |
TBA | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ Watertown | Frank M. Reinhold Pool @ Watertown High School | TBA |
TBA | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Classical Magnet/University | Hartford Public High School | TBA |
TBA | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Williams School @ Norwich Free Academy | NFA | TBA |
Thu., 12/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windsor, Rocky Hill @ Wethersfield (Scrim.) | Wethersfield High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 12/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wethersfield @ Windsor (Scrim.) | Windsor H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ BL Relays (Scrim.) | Shepaug Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ BULKELEY RELAYS (Scrim.) | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 12/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ BL Relays (Scrim.) | Shepaug Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ BL relay scrimmage (Scrim.) | Shepaug HS | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 12/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public @ Bulkeley Relays (Scrim.) | Bulkeley High School | 4:45 p.m. |
Fri., 12/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Bulkeley Relay Meet (Scrim.) | Bulkeley High School | 5:45 p.m. |
Fri., 12/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ Bulkeley Relays (Scrim.) | 5:45 p.m. | |
Fri., 12/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Suffield/East Windsor @ Bulkeley Relays (Scrim.) | Bulkeley High School | 5:45 p.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Norwalk Relays | Norwalk HS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Norwalk Relays | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwalk Relays @ Brien McMahon/Norwalk (Scrim.) | Norwalk High Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Darien @ Norwalk HS Relays (Scrim.) | 3:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 12/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Foran | Foran High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 12/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 12/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Branford/Guilford | Walsh Intermediate School - pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 12/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ North Haven | Gawrych Town Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 12/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Haddam-Killingworth @ Xavier | Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 12/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ Amity | Orange Community Center Pool | 7:20 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Trumbull | Hillcrest Middle School | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ South Windsor | Star Hill Facility, Tolland | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Manchester/Cheney Tech @ Newington | NHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public @ Windsor | Windsor H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ Newtown | Newtown High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford @ Joel Barlow | Western CT State University - O'Neill Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Weston @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Ridgefield @ Westhill/Stamford | Westhill Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Suffield/East Windsor | Windsor Locks High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA @ Woodland | Woodland High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Oxford | OHS Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Berlin | Plainville High School | 4:45 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ New Milford | Canterbury School | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Holy Cross | Kennedy HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bethel @ Brookfield | The Dive Shop | 7:15 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Plainville @ Northwest Catholic | Farmington Valley YMCA, Granby | 8:00 p.m. |
Tue., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Gilbert | Winsted YMCA | 8:15 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Wilby | Wilby H.S. | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Litchfield | Shepaug Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Thu., 12/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brien McMahon/Norwalk @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 12/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Greenwich | GHS Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 12/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Fairfield Prep | Recreation Complex, Fairfield University | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 12/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Plainville | Plainville High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 12/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ Naugatuck (Scrim.) | Naugatuck High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 12/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 12/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwestern @ Woodland | Woodland High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 12/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Staples @ Danbury | O'Neil Center @ Western Connecticut State University | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 12/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ Holy Cross | Kennedy HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Windham/RHAM/Coventry | WHS H. Chester Nelson Pool | 2:30 p.m. |
Fri., 12/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Alumni Meet @ Sacred Heart (Scrim.) | Kennedy High School Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 12/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Seymour | Seymour High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Alumni Meet @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | PHS Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Alumni Meet @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | PHS Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Alumni Meet @ Torrington (Scrim.) | Torrington Y | 7:30 p.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Prep @ Foran | Foran High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Hamden | HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ West Haven | WHHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Gilbert @ Simsbury | Westminster School | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 12/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield HS | 11:30 a.m. |
Thu., 12/29 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ Middletown | Middletown High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Fri., 12/30 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Masuk | Masuk Pool | 12:30 p.m. |
Fri., 12/30 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Naugatuck Pentahlon | 2:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 12/30 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwestern @ Gilbert | Winsted YMCA | 7:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ Masuk | Masuk Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Weston | Weston Middle School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Pomperaug | PHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Fairfield Prep | Recreation Complex, Fairfield University | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Hamden | HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran @ Branford/Guilford | Walsh Intermediate School - pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Jonathan Law | Foran HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Crosby/WCA | Crosby HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby @ Holy Cross | Kennedy HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Watertown | Frank M. Reinhold Pool @ Watertown High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Bethel | WCSU Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Bunnell/Stratford | Flood Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Avon | CCSU | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Xavier | Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Sacred Heart | Kennedy High School Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Simsbury | Westminster School | 7:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Gilbert | Winsted YMCA | 8:15 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Ridgefield @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Greenwich @ Trumbull | Hillcrest Middle School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Staples | Staples HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Brien McMahon/Norwalk | Norwalk High Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Torrington | Torrington Y | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwestern @ Lewis Mills | Winsted YMCA | 8:15 p.m. |
Thu., 1/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Windham/RHAM/Coventry | WHS H. Chester Nelson Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Housatonic Regional @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 1/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Classical Magnet/University @ Granby Memorial | FVYMCA | 7:40 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Brien McMahon/Norwalk | Norwalk High Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Fitch/Stonington | UCONN Avery Point | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ Wilton | 3:40 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Platt/Maloney @ Southington | Southington YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ Windsor | Windsor H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Newington | NHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Berlin | Platt High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Staples | Staples HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Greenwich @ Ridgefield | Pool at Barlow Mountain School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Prep @ Hamden | HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus College | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Branford/Guilford @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ West Haven | WHHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ Jonathan Law | Foran HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Haddam-Killingworth @ Daniel Hand | Madison Swim and Racquet Club | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | North Haven @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Kennedy | KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Seymour | Seymour High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Manchester/Cheney Tech | MHS POOL | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Oxford | OHS Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby @ Watertown | Frank M. Reinhold Pool @ Watertown High School | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Avon | CCSU | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Sacred Heart | Kennedy High School Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Housatonic Regional @ Northwestern | Winsted YMCA | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Gilbert @ Litchfield | Shepaug Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Mon., 1/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Staples @ Wilton | 3:40 p.m. | |
Mon., 1/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Northwestern | Winsted YMCA | 8:15 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wethersfield @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatic Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Waterford | 3:30 p.m. | |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New London @ Fitch/Stonington | UCONN Avery Point | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic, Crosby/WCA @ Platt/Maloney | Platt high | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury HS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hall @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Newington | Newington HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Manchester/Cheney Tech | MHS POOL | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windsor @ Plainville | Plainville High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Hartford Public | Bulkeley High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Weston | Weston Middle School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windham/RHAM/Coventry @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Suffield/East Windsor | Windsor Locks High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Fairfield Prep | Recreation Complex, Fairfield University | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus College | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Branford/Guilford | Walsh Intermediate School - pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ Hamden | HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | North Haven @ Foran | Foran High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford @ Newtown | Newtown High School Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Greenwich @ Danbury | O'Neil Center @ Western Connecticut State University | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ Simsbury | Westminster School | 8:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Brien McMahon/Norwalk | Norwalk High Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilton @ Ridgefield | Pool at Barlow Mountain School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Wamogo | Shepaug Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shepaug Valley @ Housatonic Regional | Hotchkiss Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bethel @ Pomperaug | PHS Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Holy Cross | Kennedy HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA @ Torrington | Torrington Y | 7:30 p.m. |
Thu., 1/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Staples @ Greenwich | GHS Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 1/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Wilby | Wilby H.S. | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Darien @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New London @ Waterford | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brien McMahon/Norwalk @ Wilton | 3:40 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Southington | Southington YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Middletown | Middletown High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public @ Platt/Maloney | Platt high | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Windsor | Windsor H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windham/RHAM/Coventry @ Fitch/Stonington | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Trumbull | Hillcrest Middle School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ Suffield/East Windsor | Windsor Locks High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Branford/Guilford @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus College | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | North Haven @ Jonathan Law | Foran HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ West Haven | WHHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Crosby/WCA | Crosby HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Woodland | Woodland High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ Plainville | Plainville High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Gilbert @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bethel @ Oxford | OHS Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Ridgefield | Pool at Barlow Mountain School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Classical Magnet/University | Shepaug Pool | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Pomperaug | PHS Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Sacred Heart | Kennedy High School Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ Northwestern | Winsted YMCA | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Gilbert | Winsted YMCA | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 1/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ Gilbert | Winsted YMCA | 1:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Stonington @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Masuk | Masuk Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Weston | Weston Middle School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Branford/Guilford | Walsh Intermediate School - pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ North Haven | Gawrych Town Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Jonathan Law | Foran HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Bethel | WCSU Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New London @ Norwich Free Academy | Mashantucket Community Center | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Prep @ Xavier | Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Greenwich @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Westhill/Stamford | Westhill Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public @ Plainville | Plainville High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Windham/RHAM/Coventry | WHS H. Chester Nelson Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Trumbull | Hillcrest Middle School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Staples @ Ridgefield | Pool at Barlow Mountain School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA @ Watertown | Frank M. Reinhold Pool @ Watertown High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Suffield/East Windsor @ Middletown | Middletown High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Housatonic Regional | Hotchkiss Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Seymour | Seymour High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Avon | CCSU | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Manchester/Cheney Tech @ Farmington | Miss Porters School - Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Amity | Orange Community Center Pool | 7:20 p.m. |
Thu., 1/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Oxford | OHS Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 1/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ Joel Barlow | Western CT State University - O'Neill Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ Bunnell/Stratford | Flood Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby @ Sacred Heart | Kennedy High School Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Ridgefield @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Darien @ Brien McMahon/Norwalk | Norwalk High Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatic Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Fitch/Stonington | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilton @ Greenwich | GHS Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newington @ Berlin | Platt HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wethersfield @ Middletown | Middletown High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New London @ Windham/RHAM/Coventry | WHS H. Chester Nelson Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Staples @ Trumbull | Hillcrest Middle School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Platt/Maloney @ Manchester/Cheney Tech | MHS POOL | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Masuk | Masuk Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Classical Magnet/University @ Windsor | Windsor H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Gilbert @ Wamogo | Shepaug Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Weston | Weston Middle School Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Westhill/Stamford | Westhill Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Wilby | Wilby H.S. | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Avon | CCSU | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ Farmington | Miss Porters School - Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ New Milford | Canterbury School | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Granby Memorial | FVYMCA | 7:15 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Haddam-Killingworth @ Amity | Orange Community Center Pool | 7:20 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shepaug Valley @ Northwestern | Winsted YMCA | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Torrington | Torrington Y | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury HS Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Long Island invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Mon., 1/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Windham/RHAM/Coventry | Windham HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 1/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Prep @ Amity | Orange Community Center Pool | 7:20 p.m. |
Tue., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Stonington @ Waterford | Waterford High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Platt/Maloney @ Middletown | Middletown High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Weston @ Bunnell/Stratford | Flood Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus College | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Hamden | HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ North Haven | Gawrych Town Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Haddam-Killingworth @ Foran | Foran High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Branford/Guilford @ Xavier | Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Manchester/Cheney Tech @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury HS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Southington | Southington YMCA | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Berlin | Bulkeley HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ Windsor | Windsor H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Plainville | Plainville High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Ridgefield | Pool at Barlow Mountain School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Darien @ Staples | Staples HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Oxford | OHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ Housatonic Regional | Hotchkiss Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bethel @ Newtown | Newtown High School Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby @ Crosby/WCA | Crosby HS | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Pomperaug | PHS Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilton @ Danbury | O'Neil Center @ Western Connecticut State University | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Holy Cross | Kennedy HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Torrington | Torrington Y | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Northwestern | Winsted YMCA | 8:15 p.m. |
Thu., 1/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public @ Newington | NHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Woodland | Woodland High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Branford/Guilford @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 1/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Wamogo | Shepaug Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilton @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Greenwich @ Brien McMahon/Norwalk | Norwalk High Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Darien @ Westhill/Stamford | Westhill Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Waterford | Waterford HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New London @ Fitch/Stonington | UCONN Avery Point | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatic Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ Platt/Maloney | Platt high | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Newington | NHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ Berlin | Maloney High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Windham/RHAM/Coventry | WHS H. Chester Nelson Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Kennedy | KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Middletown | Middletown High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Plainville | Plainville High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Suffield/East Windsor @ Crosby/WCA | Crosby HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Monroe-Woodbury (NY) | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford @ Jonathan Law | Foran HS Pool | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Watertown | Frank M. Reinhold Pool @ Watertown High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Wilby | Wilby H.S. | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Housatonic Regional @ Gilbert | Winsted YMCA | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Prep @ Greenwich | GHS Pool | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Northwestern | Winsted YMCA | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Gilbert | Winsted YMCA | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 1/30 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Ridgefield @ Brien McMahon/Norwalk | Norwalk High Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatic Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Manchester/Cheney Tech @ Windsor | Windsor H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Platt/Maloney | Platt high | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury HS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ South Windsor | Star Hill Facility, Tolland | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wethersfield @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Southington | Southington YMCA | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Plainville @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Masuk | Masuk Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Stonington @ Windham/RHAM/Coventry | WHS H. Chester Nelson Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Kennedy | KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Woodland | Woodland High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Middletown | Middletown High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ Weston | Weston Middle School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills, Nonnewaug @ Housatonic Regional | Hotchkiss Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Danbury | O'Neil Center @ Western Connecticut State University | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Farmington | Miss Porters School - Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shepaug Valley @ Wamogo | Shepaug Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA @ Sacred Heart | Kennedy High School Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newington @ Avon | CCSU | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Amity | Orange Community Center Pool | 7:20 p.m. |
Thu., 2/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Housatonic Regional @ Litchfield | CJR Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford @ Foran | Foran High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Fitch/Stonington | UCONN Avery Point | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Wilton | 3:40 p.m. | |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Platt/Maloney @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Manchester/Cheney Tech @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windsor @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windham/RHAM/Coventry @ Waterford | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Suffield/East Windsor | Windsor Locks High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ North Haven | Gawrych Town Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Branford/Guilford | Walsh Intermediate School - pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Oxford | OHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brien McMahon/Norwalk @ Hamden | HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Jonathan Law | Foran HS Pool | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New London @ Norwich Free Academy | Mashantucket Community Center | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ Fairfield Prep | Recreation Complex, Fairfield University | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Avon | CCSU | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwestern @ Wamogo | Shepaug Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Torrington | Torrington Y | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Greenwich | GHS Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Gilbert @ Lewis Mills | Giamatti Center - Bristol | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Brookfield | Cantaberry School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Brookfield | Canterbury School | 9:30 a.m. |
Mon., 2/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Darien @ Wilton | Wilton YMCA | 3:40 p.m. |
Mon., 2/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ Ridgefield | Pool at Barlow Mountain School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Platt/Maloney | Platt high | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | North Haven @ Amity | Orange Community Center Pool | 7:20 p.m. |
Mon., 2/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Litchfield | Shepaug Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Fitch/Stonington | UCONN Avery Point | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Greenwich | GHS Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Manchester/Cheney Tech | MHS POOL | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Newington | NHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Plainville @ Platt/Maloney | Platt high | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windsor @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bethel @ Masuk | Masuk Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran @ West Haven | WHHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Weston @ Newtown | Newtown High School Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Joel Barlow | Western CT State University - O'Neill Center | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Farmington | Miss Porters School - Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wethersfield @ Avon | CCSU | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ Southington | Southington YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brien McMahon/Norwalk @ Trumbull | Hillcrest Middle School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Staples | Staples HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Westhill/Stamford | Westhill Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Holy Cross | Kennedy HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Crosby/WCA | Crosby HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Pomperaug | PHS Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Oxford | OHS Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwestern @ Housatonic Regional | Hotchkiss Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Bunnell/Stratford | Flood Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Berlin | Maloney High School | 6:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Sacred Heart | Kennedy High School Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ South Windsor | Star Hill Facility, Tolland | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Plainville | Plainville High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brien McMahon/Norwalk @ Staples | Staples HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield Prep | Recreation Complex, Fairfield University | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Suffield/East Windsor @ Granby Memorial | FVYMCA | 6:15 p.m. |
Fri., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Simsbury | Westminster School | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Northwestern | Winsted YMCA | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Brookfield | The Dive Shop | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Intersquad Scrimmage @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | PHS Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Litchfield | CJR Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 2/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ Platt/Maloney | Platt high school | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 2/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ North Haven | Gawrych Town Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Foran | Foran High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Berlin | Platt High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Northwest Catholic | Farmington Valley YMCA, Granby | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Wilton | 3:40 p.m. | |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Manchester/Cheney Tech @ South Windsor | Star Hill Facility, Tolland | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ Windsor | Windsor H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Plainville | Plainville High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bethel @ Weston | Weston Middle School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shepaug Valley @ Litchfield | Shepaug Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ Newington | NHS Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ Danbury | O'Neil Center @ Western Connecticut State University | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Woodland | Woodland High School Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford @ Masuk | Masuk Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ Daniel Hand | Madison Swim and Racquet Club | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Seymour | Seymour High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Watertown | Frank M. Reinhold Pool @ Watertown High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Farmington | Miss Porters School - Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Newtown | Newtown HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby @ Kennedy | KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Wamogo | Shepaug Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Classical Magnet/University @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Platt/Maloney @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Hamden | HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran @ Jonathan Law | Foran HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Haddam-Killingworth @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Seymour | Seymour High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Crosby/WCA | KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Crosby/WCA | Kennedy HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwestern @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Gilbert @ Housatonic Regional | Hotchkiss Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Fairfield Prep | Recreation Complex, Fairfield University | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Wamogo | Shepaug Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Waterford | 3:30 p.m. | |
Thu., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Joel Barlow | Western CT State University - O'Neill Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ West Haven | WHHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ Middletown | Middletown High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Brien McMahon/Norwalk | Norwalk High Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford @ Bethel | WCSU Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Bethel | WCSU Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Litchfield | Shepaug Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New London @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public @ Manchester/Cheney Tech | MHS POOL | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Suffield/East Windsor | Bulkeley High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Haddam-Killingworth @ North Haven | Gawrych Town Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Wilby | Wilby H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic, Suffield/East Windsor @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury HS Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Platt/Maloney @ Berlin | Platt High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Fairfield Prep | Recreation Complex, Fairfield University | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Branford/Guilford @ Fairfield Prep | Recreation Complex, Fairfield University | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shepaug Valley @ Gilbert | Winsted YMCA | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial, Lewis Mills @ Simsbury | Westminster School | 8:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Gilbert @ Northwestern | Winsted YMCA | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Northwest Catholic | Farmington Valley YMCA, Granby | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Newington | NHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Weston @ Masuk | Masuk Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus College | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Pool | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Newtown | Newtown High School Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bethel @ New Milford | Canterbury School | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatic Center | 7:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwestern @ Litchfield | Shepaug Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Xavier | Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ Manchester/Cheney Tech | MHS POOL | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Branford/Guilford | Walsh Intermediate School - pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | North Haven @ West Haven | WHHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Seymour | Seymour High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Suffield/East Windsor @ Windsor | Windsor H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shepaug Valley @ Watertown | Frank M. Reinhold Pool @ Watertown High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills, Nonnewaug @ Housatonic Regional | Hotchkiss Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ Wamogo | Shepaug Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Northwestern | Winsted YMCA | 8:15 p.m. |
Thu., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New London @ Waterford | 3:30 p.m. | |
Thu., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Housatonic Regional @ Wamogo | CJR Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Lewis Mills | CJR Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ Lewis Mills | CJR Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public @ Avon | CCSU | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Lewis Mills | Giamatti Center - Bristol | TBA |
Fri., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hall @ South Windsor | Star Hill Facility, Tolland | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Kennedy | KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA, Classical Magnet/University @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Windsor | Windsor H.S. | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Gilbert @ Granby Memorial | FVYMCA | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ Splash Classic | Plainville High School | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Splash Invitational | Plainville HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wethersfield @ Viking Invitational | East Lyme Aquatic Center | 7:45 a.m. |
Sat., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Viking Invitational @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School Pool | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwestern @ Splash | Plainville HS | TBA |
Sat., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ SPLASH | TBA | |
Sat., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ SPLASH (Scrim.) | TBA | TBA |
Sat., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ Girls' Splash Classic | Plainville High School, Plainville, CT | TBA |
Sat., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shepaug Valley @ Girls SPLASH Classic (Scrim.) | Plainville High School | TBA |
Sat., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ Viking Invite @ East Lyme HS | TBA | |
Mon., 2/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Northwest Catholic | Farmington Valley YMCA, Granby | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 2/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Suffield/East Windsor | Windsor Locks High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Gilbert | Winsted YMCA | 8:15 p.m. |
Wed., 3/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | CCC Championships @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Diving Conference Meet | Bulkeley High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Classical Magnet/University @ Suffield/East Windsor | Windsor Locks High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Championships | Plainville High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ BL CHAMPIONSHIPS | TBA |