2016-17 Master Varsity Boys Volleyball Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
Thu., 3/23 | V Boys Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ Shelton (Scrim.) | Shelton High School Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Boys Volleyball | South Windsor @ Hall (Scrim.) | Hall HS - Gym A | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ East Hartford (Scrim.) | East Hartford High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Newington @ Simsbury (Scrim.) | Simsbury High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Volleyball | Blue Wave Volleyball Playday @ Darien (Scrim.) | DHS Main Gym | 7:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Darien Playday (Scrim.) | 8:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Volleyball | Newtown @ Darien Play Day (Scrim.) | 8:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Volleyball | Simsbury @ Boys Volleyball Jamboree at Glastonbury H.S. (Scrim.) | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Darien Jamboree (Scrim.) | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Volleyball | Shelton @ Darien HS PlayDay (Scrim.) | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Volleyball | Hall @ Glastonbury Jamboree (Scrim.) | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Volleyball | South Windsor @ Glastonbury Jamboree (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Volleyball | Wethersfield @ Glastonbury Jamboree (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Volleyball | Maloney @ Glastonbury Jamboree (Scrim.) | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Volleyball | Pre-Season Jamboree @ Newington (Scrim.) | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Volleyball | Oxford @ Newington Multi-Team Scrimmage (Scrim.) | 9:00 a.m. | |
Tue., 3/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Jamboree - E Hartford, Joel Barlow, Danbury, Newtown, Farmington @ Ridgefield (Scrim.) | RHS Main and Aux Gyms | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Trumbull @ Oxford (Scrim.) | OHS-Main Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.) | Fairfield Warde Large Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Maloney @ Amity (Scrim.) | Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium at Amity Regional High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Boys Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Shelton (Scrim.) | Shelton High School Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Boys Volleyball | East Hartford @ Ridgefield Jamboree (Scrim.) | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 3/28 | V Boys Volleyball | East Hartford @ Ridgefield Jamboree (Scrim.) | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 3/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Newington (Scrim.) | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 3/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Ridgefield Scrimmage Playday (Scrim.) | TBA | |
Tue., 3/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Danbury @ Ridgefield Jamboree (Scrim.) | Ridgefield HS | TBA |
Wed., 3/29 | V Boys Volleyball | Tolland @ Simsbury (Scrim.) | Simsbury High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Boys Volleyball | Enfield @ Conard (Scrim.) | Conard High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Boys Volleyball | Lewis Mills/Xavier/Southington/Maloney @ Farmington (Scrim.) | Farmington High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Boys Volleyball | Staples @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.) | Fairfield Warde Large Gym | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Boys Volleyball | Maloney @ Farmington/Lewis Mills/Xavier/Southington (Scrim.) | 3:45 p.m. | |
Thu., 3/30 | V Boys Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Trumbull (Scrim.) | THS Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/31 | V Boys Volleyball | Masuk @ Shelton (Scrim.) | Shelton High School Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/31 | V Boys Volleyball | Newtown @ St. Joseph (Scrim.) | St. Joseph High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Volleyball | Masuk @ Darien | DHS Main Gym | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Volleyball | New Canaan @ Joel Barlow | Lower Gym | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Volleyball | Amity @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe Cathedral Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Volleyball | South Windsor @ Jamboree (Scrim.) | Southington High School | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Volleyball | Trumbull @ Southington Play Day (Scrim.) | 8:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Volleyball | East Hartford @ Wethersfield (Scrim.) | Wethersfield High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Masuk @ Joel Barlow | Lower Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Ridgefield @ Greenwich | GHS Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Oxford | OHS-Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Danbury | Danbury High School - MAIN gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Amity @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Choate Rosemary Hall @ Cheshire (Scrim.) | Cheshire High - West Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Conard @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Newington @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Volleyball | East Hartford @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Southington @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Rockville @ Hall | Hall HS - Gym A | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Simsbury @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Maloney @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Norwich Free Academy @ Shelton | Shelton High School Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Volleyball | Daniel Hand @ Wolcott Tech | Wolcott Tech Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Volleyball | New Canaan @ Greenwich | GHS Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Darien @ Trumbull | THS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Staples | Staples H.S. Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Oxford | OHS-Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Cheshire @ Fairfield Ludlowe | FLHS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Volleyball | East Hartford @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Conard | Conard High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Volleyball | South Windsor @ Newington | Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Bulkeley @ Rockville | RHS Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Hall @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Bloomfield @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Newtown @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe Cathedral Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Xavier @ Norwich Free Academy | Alumni Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Enfield @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Amity @ Southington | West Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ Danbury | Danbury High School - MAIN gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Volleyball | Xavier @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Volleyball | Simsbury @ Wolcott Tech | Wolcott Tech Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Volleyball | Masuk @ Newington | Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Volleyball | Norwich Free Academy @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Gym | 5:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Boys Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Newtown | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/7 | V Boys Volleyball | Ridgefield @ Danbury | Danbury High School - MAIN gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Boys Volleyball | Greenwich @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Boys Volleyball | Staples @ Darien | DHS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Boys Volleyball | New Canaan @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde Large Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Boys Volleyball | Xavier @ Masuk | David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Boys Volleyball | Oxford @ Amity | Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium at Amity Regional High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Boys Volleyball | Rockville @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Boys Volleyball | South Windsor @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Boys Volleyball | Shelton @ Daniel Hand | DHHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Boys Volleyball | Trumbull @ Kolbe Cathedral | 5:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/7 | V Boys Volleyball | Wethersfield @ Southington | West Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Boys Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Cheshire | Cheshire High - West Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Boys Volleyball | Enfield @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde Large Gym | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Staples @ Southington | West Gym | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Newtown | Newtown High School Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Boys Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Amity | Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium at Amity Regional High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Bloomfield @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Newington @ Cheshire | Cheshire High - West Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Volleyball | Ridgefield @ Fairfield Ludlowe | FLHS Main Gym | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Volleyball | Oxford @ Shelton | Shelton High School Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Darien @ Greenwich | GHS Gymnasium | 10:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ Ridgefield | RHS Main Gym | 1:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Joel Barlow | Lower Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Danbury @ Trumbull | THS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Boys Volleyball | New Canaan @ St. Joseph | TBD | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Bloomfield @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Xavier @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Southington @ Shelton | Shelton High School Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Boys Volleyball | Daniel Hand @ Joel Barlow | Lower Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Boys Volleyball | Amity @ Cheshire | Cheshire High - West Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Boys Volleyball | Newtown @ Xavier | Xavier H.S. | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Boys Volleyball | Danbury @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Boys Volleyball | Farmington @ Southington | Southington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Boys Volleyball | Enfield @ Newington | Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Boys Volleyball | Darien @ Shelton | Shelton High School Gym | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Danbury @ Staples | Staples H.S. Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Darien @ New Canaan | NCHS Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Newtown @ Oxford | OHS-Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Joel Barlow | Lower Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Wethersfield @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Rockville @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Norwich Free Academy @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Masuk @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe Cathedral Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Daniel Hand @ Cheshire | Cheshire High - West Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Xavier @ Shelton | Shelton High School Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde Large Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Volleyball | Amity @ Oxford | OHS-Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Volleyball | Newtown @ Greenwich | GHS Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Volleyball | Hall @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Volleyball | Newington @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Volleyball | Shelton @ Masuk | David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk High School | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Volleyball | Ridgefield @ Trumbull | THS Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Danbury @ Greenwich | GHS Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ Trumbull | THS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Darien | DHS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Fairfield Ludlowe | FLHS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Wethersfield @ Hall | Hall HS - Gym A | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Conard @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Volleyball | South Windsor @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Rockville @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Volleyball | East Hartford @ Newington | Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Volleyball | New Canaan @ Masuk | David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk High School | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Cheshire @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Daniel Hand @ Amity | Amity Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Staples @ Ridgefield | RHS Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Bulkeley @ Norwich Free Academy | Alumni Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Enfield @ Southington | West Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Boys Volleyball | New Canaan @ Danbury | Danbury High School - MAIN gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Boys Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Boys Volleyball | Bloomfield @ Wolcott Tech | Wolcott Tech Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Volleyball | Shelton @ Oxford | OHS-Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Volleyball | Trumbull @ Staples | Staples H.S. Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Volleyball | Darien @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde Large Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Volleyball | Conard @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Volleyball | Simsbury @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Volleyball | Wethersfield @ Rockville | RHS Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Volleyball | Masuk @ Amity | Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium at Amity Regional High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Xavier | Xavier H.S. | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Volleyball | Daniel Hand @ Newtown | Newtown High School Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Volleyball | South Windsor @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Hall | Hall HS - Gym A | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Volleyball | Newington @ Southington | West Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Cheshire | Cheshire High - West Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Volleyball | Ridgefield @ 2017 Rhody Invitational (Scrim.) | 9:00 a.m. | |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Darien @ Newtown | Newtown High School Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Danbury @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ Staples | Staples H.S. Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Volleyball | East Hartford @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Farmington @ Hall | Hall HS - Gym A | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Bulkeley @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Rockville @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Simsbury @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Newington @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Cheshire @ Xavier | Xavier H.S. | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Conard | Conard High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Amity @ Masuk | David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk High School | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Oxford @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe Cathedral Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Norwich Free Academy @ Daniel Hand | DHHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Greenwich @ Trumbull | THS Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Volleyball | New Canaan @ Ridgefield | RHS Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ Southington | West Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Volleyball | Enfield @ Norwich Free Academy | Alumni Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Volleyball | Darien @ Danbury | Danbury High School - MAIN gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Volleyball | Staples @ Greenwich | GHS Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Volleyball | Trumbull @ New Canaan | NCHS Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Volleyball | Ridgefield @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde Large Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Volleyball | Masuk @ Fairfield Ludlowe | FLHS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Volleyball | Bloomfield @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Newington | Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Volleyball | Hall @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Volleyball | East Hartford @ Rockville | RHS Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Volleyball | Conard @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Volleyball | Xavier @ Amity | Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium at Amity Regional High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Volleyball | Maloney @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Daniel Hand | DHHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Norwich Free Academy | Alumni Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Volleyball | Bulkeley @ Southington | West Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Volleyball | Shelton @ Cheshire | Cheshire High - West Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Boys Volleyball | Newington @ Conard | Conard High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Boys Volleyball | Oxford @ Wolcott Tech | Wolcott Tech Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Newtown @ Danbury | Danbury High School - MAIN gym | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ Greenwich | GHS Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Volleyball | New Canaan @ Staples | Staples H.S. Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Ridgefield @ Darien | DHS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Oxford | OHS-Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Bloomfield @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Maloney @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Bulkeley @ Hall | Hall HS - Gym A | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Daniel Hand @ Xavier | Xavier H.S. | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Masuk | David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk High School | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Trumbull | THS Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Enfield @ Rockville | RHS Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Southington @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Volleyball | Amity @ Shelton | Shelton High School Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Volleyball | Simsbury @ 2017 Little Rhody Invitational (Scrim.) | East Providence High School, East Providence RI | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Volleyball | Oxford @ Joel Barlow | Lower Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Volleyball | Danbury @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde Large Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Volleyball | Greenwich @ New Canaan | NCHS Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Rockville | RHS Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Volleyball | South Windsor @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Volleyball | Conard @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Volleyball | East Hartford @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Volleyball | Newington @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Newtown | Newtown High School Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Volleyball | Norwich Free Academy @ Xavier | Xavier H.S. | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Volleyball | Wethersfield @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Volleyball | Trumbull @ Darien | DHS Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Volleyball | Hall @ Wolcott Tech | Wolcott Tech Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Volleyball | Maloney @ Southington | West Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ Cheshire | Cheshire High - West Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Volleyball | Ridgefield @ Masuk | David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk High School | 6:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Volleyball | Daniel Hand @ Shelton | Shelton High School Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ Amity | Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium at Amity Regional High School | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Rockville @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Amity @ Joel Barlow | Lower Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Greenwich | GHS Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Darien @ Staples | Staples H.S. Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ New Canaan | NCHS Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Trumbull @ Fairfield Ludlowe | FLHS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Hall @ Conard | Conard High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Maloney @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Simsbury @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Cheshire @ Newtown | Newtown High School Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Wethersfield @ Newington | Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Southington @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Xavier @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe Cathedral Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Enfield @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Masuk @ Shelton | Shelton High School Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Volleyball | Danbury @ Ridgefield | RHS Main Gym | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Boys Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ Newington | Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Newtown @ Joel Barlow | Lower Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Trumbull @ Danbury | Danbury High School - MAIN gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Greenwich @ Darien | DHS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Ridgefield @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde Large Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Volleyball | St. Joseph @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Masuk @ Oxford | OHS-Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Norwich Free Academy @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Bloomfield @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Volleyball | South Windsor @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Conard @ Wolcott Tech | Wolcott Tech Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Hall @ Rockville | RHS Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Cheshire @ Amity | Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium at Amity Regional High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Southington @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Shelton | Shelton High School Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Volleyball | Staples @ Danbury | Danbury High School - MAIN gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Volleyball | New Canaan @ Darien | DHS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Fairfield Ludlowe | FLHS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Volleyball | South Windsor @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Volleyball | Hall @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Volleyball | Bloomfield @ Rockville | RHS Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Volleyball | Wethersfield @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Volleyball | Maloney @ Newington | Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Volleyball | Newtown @ Amity | Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium at Amity Regional High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ Norwich Free Academy | Alumni Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Volleyball | Shelton @ Xavier | Xavier H.S. | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Volleyball | Cheshire @ Daniel Hand | DHHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Volleyball | Trumbull @ Ridgefield | RHS Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Volleyball | Greenwich @ Kolbe Cathedral | 5:30 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe Cathedral Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Volleyball | Oxford @ Trumbull | THS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Volleyball | Conard @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ New Canaan | NCHS Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Darien @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Greenwich @ Danbury | Danbury High School - MAIN gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Ridgefield @ Staples | Staples H.S. Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Simsbury @ Hall | Hall HS - Gym A | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Newington @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Rockville @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Wethersfield @ Conard | Conard | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Southington @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Volleyball | South Windsor @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Amity @ Daniel Hand | DHHS Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Oxford @ Xavier | Mercy H.S. Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Shelton @ Newtown | Newtown High School Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Farmington @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Enfield @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Volleyball | Masuk @ Cheshire | Cheshire High - West Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Boys Volleyball | Staples @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Boys Volleyball | Xavier @ Joel Barlow | Lower Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Boys Volleyball | Simsbury @ Rockville | RHS Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Boys Volleyball | Newington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Boys Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Daniel Hand | DHHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ Darien | DHS Main Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Daniel Hand @ Oxford | OHS-Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Danbury @ New Canaan | NCHS Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Staples @ Trumbull | THS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Ludlowe | FLHS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Xavier | Xavier H.S. | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Hall @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Bloomfield @ Conard | Conard High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Maloney @ Norwich Free Academy | Alumni Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Greenwich @ Ridgefield | RHS Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Wethersfield @ Wolcott Tech | Wolcott Tech Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Volleyball | East Hartford @ Shelton | Shelton High School Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Volleyball | Southington @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Danbury | Danbury High School - MAIN gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Volleyball | Trumbull @ Greenwich | GHS Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Volleyball | Staples @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde Large Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Volleyball | Ridgefield @ New Canaan | NCHS Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Volleyball | Darien @ Oxford | OHS-Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Volleyball | Simsbury @ Conard | Conard High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Volleyball | Southington @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Volleyball | Bulkeley @ Newington | Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Norwich Free Academy | Alumni Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ Hall | Hall HS - Gym A | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Volleyball | Farmington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Volleyball | Masuk @ Daniel Hand | DHHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Rockville | RHS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Volleyball | Enfield @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Volleyball | Bloomfield @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Shelton | Shelton High School Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Volleyball | Farmington @ Conard | Conard High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Volleyball | Amity @ Xavier | Mercy H.S. Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Volleyball | Norwich Free Academy @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Volleyball | Masuk @ Newtown | Newtown High School Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ Wolcott Tech | Wolcott Tech Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Danbury @ Darien | DHS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Greenwich @ Staples | Staples H.S. Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Volleyball | South Windsor @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Hall @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Volleyball | East Hartford @ Norwich Free Academy | Alumni Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Oxford @ Newtown | Newtown High School Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ Fairfield Ludlowe | FLHS Main Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Volleyball | New Canaan @ Trumbull | THS Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Ridgefield | RHS Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Daniel Hand | DHHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Rockville @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Southington @ Newington | Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Volleyball | Cheshire @ Shelton | Shelton High School Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Boys Volleyball | Darien @ Ridgefield | RHS Main Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Boys Volleyball | Maloney @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Boys Volleyball | South Windsor @ Rockville | RHS Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Boys Volleyball | Conard @ Hall | Hall HS - Gym A | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Boys Volleyball | Xavier @ Cheshire | Cheshire High - West Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Boys Volleyball | Bulkeley @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Boys Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Masuk | David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk High School | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Boys Volleyball | Staples @ New Canaan | NCHS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Trumbull @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Newtown @ Fairfield Ludlowe | FLHS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Bulkeley @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Farmington @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Shelton @ Amity | Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium at Amity Regional High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Xavier @ Daniel Hand | DHHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Greenwich @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde Large Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Danbury @ Joel Barlow | Lower Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Boys Volleyball | East Hartford @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Boys Volleyball | Oxford @ Cheshire | Cheshire High - West Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Volleyball | Rockville @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Volleyball | Maloney @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Volleyball | South Windsor @ Norwich Free Academy | South Windsor HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Volleyball | Bulkeley @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Volleyball | Newtown @ Masuk | David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk High School | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Volleyball | Hall @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Southington | West Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Greenwich | GHS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Ridgefield | RHS Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Oxford | OHS-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Volleyball | Cheshire @ Newington | Richard Rogalski Gymnasium @ Newington High School | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Volleyball | Oxford @ Masuk | David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk High School | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Volleyball | Amity @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Volleyball | Daniel Hand @ Norwich Free Academy | Alumni Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Bloomfield @ Hall | Hall HS - Gym A | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Volleyball | Maloney @ Wolcott Tech | Wolcott Tech Gym | 5:30 p.m. |