2016-17 Master Varsity Girls Indoor Track Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
TBA | V Girls Indoor Track | Old Lyme @ Glastonbury Indoor Relay | Glastonbury High School | 10:00 a.m. |
TBA | V Girls Indoor Track | Jonathan Law @ URI Indoor Classic | University of Rhode Island | 10:00 a.m. |
TBA | V Girls Indoor Track | Brookfield @ Hillhouse Invitational | 12:00 p.m. | |
TBA | V Girls Indoor Track | Jonathan Law @ Hillhouse Invitational | 12:00 p.m. | |
TBA | V Girls Indoor Track | Jonathan Law @ Hillhouse Invitational (Scrim.) | Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven | 4:00 p.m. |
TBA | V Girls Indoor Track | Wamogo @ Jim Barber Invitational | SCSU | 9:00 a.m. |
TBA | V Girls Indoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ X | X | TBA |
TBA | V Girls Indoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known | X | TBA |
TBA | V Girls Indoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known (Scrim.) | X | TBA |
TBA | V Girls Indoor Track | Griswold @ URI Invite | University of Rhode Island | TBA |
Fri., 12/9 | V Girls Indoor Track | Blue and White Trials @ Staples (Scrim.) | Staples Field House | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/9 | V Girls Indoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | Wesleyan University | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/9 | V Girls Indoor Track | Enfield @ Wesleyan Developmental (Scrim.) | Wesleyan University | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/9 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wethersfield @ Wesleyan Developmental #1 (Scrim.) | Bacon Fieldhouse, Wesleyan Univ., | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/9 | V Girls Indoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Wesleyan Developmental (Scrim.) | Wesleyan | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/9 | V Girls Indoor Track | South Windsor @ Wesleyan Developmental (Scrim.) | Wesleyan University | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/9 | V Girls Indoor Track | Southington @ WESLEYAN DEVELOPMENTAL MEET (Scrim.) | WESLEYAN FIELDHOUSE | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stafford @ NCCC Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | Hartford Public High | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 12/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windsor Locks @ NCCC Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | Hartford HS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | SMSA @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.) | HPHS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Rockville @ NCCC Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 12/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Granby Memorial @ NCCC Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | Hartford Public High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | HMTCA @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.) | Hartford Public High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ellington @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.) | Hartford Public High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Canton @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.) | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 12/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Coventry @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.) | HPHS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windsor @ New Haven Developmental (Scrim.) | New Haven Sports Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ New Haven Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 12/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 12/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Blue and White Trials @ Staples (Scrim.) | Staples Field House | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 12/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Immaculate @ FLAC (Scrim.) | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 12/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Immaculate @ FLAC (Scrim.) | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 12/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Classical Magnet @ Hillhouse Devlopmental Meet (Scrim.) | New Haven Athletic Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 12/12 | V Girls Indoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet II (Scrim.) | Wesleyan University | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 12/12 | V Girls Indoor Track | Platt Tech @ Wesleyan Developmental (Scrim.) | 4:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 12/12 | V Girls Indoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet #2 (Scrim.) | Wesleyan University, Middletown | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 12/12 | V Girls Indoor Track | Woodland @ Practice @ Wesleyan (Scrim.) | Wesleyan | TBA |
Wed., 12/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Hampton @ Shoreline Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | New Haven Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Grasso Tech @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | 4:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | Wesleyan University | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Valley Regional @ Shoreline Developmental (Scrim.) | Floyd Little Center (formerly Hillhouse) | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | North Branford @ Shoreline Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | 5:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Coginchaug @ SLC Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | Flyod Little Athletic Center- Hillhouse HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Portland @ Shoreline Development (Scrim.) | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Morgan @ SLC Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | Hillhouse HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Cromwell @ Shoreline Developmental (Scrim.) | Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Westbrook @ Shoreline Developmental (Scrim.) | Floyd Little AC - Hillhouse | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Creed @ SLC Developmental (Scrim.) | 5:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wethersfield @ Wesleyan Developmental #2 (Scrim.) | Bacon Fieldhouse, Wesleyan Univ., | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Middletown @ Wesleyan Developmental (Scrim.) | 5:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline Developmental (Scrim.) | Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Old Lyme @ SLC Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Guilford @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | Wesleyan | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Old Saybrook @ SLC Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | 5:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Preseason Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | Freeman Athletic Center, 161 Cross Street, Middletown CT | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wamogo @ Wesleyan Developmental (Scrim.) | Beacon Athletic Center | TBA |
Fri., 12/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Hillhouse T&F Invitational Day 1 (Scrim.) | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sheehan @ NH Invitational (Scrim.) | Floyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wethersfield @ New Haven Invitational (Scrim.) | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Glastonbury @ Hillhouse Invitational (Scrim.) | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 12/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sacred Heart Academy @ Hillhouse Invite (Scrim.) | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 12/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Southington @ HILLHOUSE INVITATIONAL (Scrim.) | HILLHOUSE | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Granby Memorial @ New Haven Invite (Scrim.) | Hillhouse HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Newington @ Hillhouse Invitational (Scrim.) | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 12/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Derby @ Hillhouse Invitational (Scrim.) | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Middletown @ Hillhouse Invitational (Scrim.) | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 12/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Farmington @ Hillhouse Invitational (Scrim.) | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 12/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windsor @ 15th Hillhouse Invitational (Scrim.) | New Haven Sports Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Watertown @ 15 Annual Hillhouse Invitational (Scrim.) | Hillhouse, New Haven | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hall @ Hillhouse Invitational (Scrim.) | TBA | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwestern @ New Haven Invite | Hillhouse | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | MLC @ Hartford Public Opener | HPHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fairfield Warde @ Qualifier #1 at Staples | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Platt @ Hartford public Invite | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Aerospace @ Hartford Public Opener | HPHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Innovation @ Hartford Public Opener | HPHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Public Safety @ Hartford Public Opener | HPHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Greenwich @ MEET | Staples High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | New London @ ECC Developmental | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | HMTCA @ Hartford Public Meet #1 | Hartford Public High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Lyme @ ECC Developmental Meet @ USCGA | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | E.O. Smith @ Hartford Public #1 | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Maloney @ Hartford Public Meet | Hartford Public High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Weston @ Hillhouse Varsity Invite | Hillhouse | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wethersfield @ New Haven Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Pomperaug @ Hillhouse Invitational | 12:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Hillhouse T&F Invitational Day 2 | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windsor @ 15th Hillhouse Invitational | 12:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Darien @ Qualifying Meet @ Staples v Greenwich, Warde, Ludlowe, Stamford, Central, St Joes, Staples | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Qualifier #1 - Greenwich, Darien, Warde, Ludlowe, Stamford, Central, St Joe's @ Staples | Staples Field House | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Staples Developmental Meet | Staples Field House | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Immaculate @ AT&T | 2:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Immaculate @ AT&T | 2:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Weston @ Reindeer Relays | Wilton High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Greenwich @ New Haven Invitational | New Haven Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Staples @ Bishop Laughlin games @ Queens Bridge AC | 8:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Danbury @ AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | The Armory Track and Field Center New York, NY | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Granby Memorial @ New Haven Invitational | Hillhouse High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Avon @ Hillhouse Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sacred Heart Academy @ Hillhouse Invite | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | New Fairfield @ Hillhouse T & F Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Derby @ Hillhouse Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Classical Magnet @ Hillhouse T&F Invite Day 2 | New Haven Athletic Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Reindeer Relays @ Wilton | Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Farmington @ Hillhouse Invite | 9:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stafford @ HPHS Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | HPHS | TBA |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hall @ Hillhouse Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ridgefield @ AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational at the Armory | TBA | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Berlin @ New Haven Invitationals | Hillhouse | TBA |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Newtown @ Bishop Loughlin Games | Ocean Breeze Athletic Center, Staten Island, NY | TBA |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Woodland @ Reindeer Relays | Wilton High School | TBA |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Manchester @ Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Plainfield @ Ecc Developmental | TBA | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windham @ ECC Developmental #1 @ USCGA | TBA | |
Sat., 12/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Amistad @ 15th Annual Hillhouse Track Invitational | TBA | |
Mon., 12/19 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Hampton @ Old Saybrook Invitational | New Haven Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 12/19 | V Girls Indoor Track | Valley Regional @ OS Developmental | Floyd Little Center (formerly Hillhouse) | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 12/19 | V Girls Indoor Track | Cromwell @ Old Saybrook Developmental | Fran Monnes Baseball Field @ Cromwell High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 12/19 | V Girls Indoor Track | Portland @ Old Saybrook Invite | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 12/19 | V Girls Indoor Track | Morgan @ OSHS Developmental Meet | Hillhouse HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 12/19 | V Girls Indoor Track | Westbrook @ Old Saybrook Invitational | Floyd Little AC - Hillhouse | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 12/19 | V Girls Indoor Track | Coginchaug @ Old Saybrook Developmental | Flyod Little Athletic Center- Hillhouse HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 12/19 | V Girls Indoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Old Saybrook Qualifier | Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 12/19 | V Girls Indoor Track | North Branford @ Old Saybrook Invite | 5:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 12/19 | V Girls Indoor Track | Old Lyme @ Old Saybrook Track Meet | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 12/19 | V Girls Indoor Track | Old Saybrook @ Old Saybrook Developmental Meet | 5:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 12/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Branford @ Boys' Developmental | New Haven | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Auburn HS, David Prouty HS, Grafton HS | Northbridge High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | GHS Meet @ Glastonbury (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Conard @ Glastonbury JV Meet | 4:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Glastonbury Dev. @ Glastonbury HS | 4:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Platt @ Glastonbury Invite | 4:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Cheshire @ Girls Developmental | New Haven Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sheehan @ Girls Developmental #1 | Floyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS) | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Daniel Hand @ Girls Developmental | New Haven Athletic Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Guilford @ SCC Girls Developmental | New Haven Athletic Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Mercy @ SCC Developmental | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Foran @ Developmental Meet | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Lyman Hall @ SCC Girls Developmental | 5:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Jonathan Law @ SCC Girls Developmental | Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Shelton @ SCC Developmental Meet | New Haven Athletic Center Fieldhouse | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Haven @ Girls Developmental 1 | 5:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | North Haven @ SCC Developmental | New Haven Fieldhouse | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Branford @ Girls' Developmental | New Haven | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hamden @ Girls Developmental | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Amity @ Developmental | Floyd Little Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Career Magnet @ SCC Girls Developmental | 5:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ SCC Girls Developmental | 5:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Lauralton Hall @ SCC Developmental | Floyd Little Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hillhouse @ SCC Girls Developmental | 5:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sacred Heart Academy @ SCC Developmental Meet | 5:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | West Haven @ SCC Girls Developmental #1 | New Haven | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Woodland @ Glastonbury Invitational | Glastonbury High School | TBA |
Thu., 12/22 | V Girls Indoor Track | Masuk @ Reindeer Relays | Wilton High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/23 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fitch @ ECC Developmental #1 | USCGA-New London | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/23 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ledyard @ East Lyme Invite | Coast Guard Academy | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/23 | V Girls Indoor Track | Tolland @ Coast Guard Developmental | 2:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 12/23 | V Girls Indoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental Meet | Coast Guard Academy | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/23 | V Girls Indoor Track | Griswold @ ECC Developmental | USCG Academy | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/23 | V Girls Indoor Track | Lyman Memorial @ ECC Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | Coast Guard Academy | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/23 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stonington @ ECC Developmental | Coast Guard Academy | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/23 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bacon Academy @ ECC Developmental Meet @ Coast Guard | TBA | |
Fri., 12/23 | V Girls Indoor Track | Waterford @ ECC Developmental Meet #1 | TBA | |
Fri., 12/23 | V Girls Indoor Track | St. Bernard @ ECC Development Meet, #1 | Coast Guard Academy, New London | TBA |
Mon., 12/26 | V Girls Indoor Track | Immaculate @ North Shore Invitational | 8:00 a.m. | |
Mon., 12/26 | V Girls Indoor Track | Immaculate @ North Shore Invitational | 8:00 a.m. | |
Mon., 12/26 | V Girls Indoor Track | Danbury @ North Shore Invitational | The Armory Track and Field Center New York, NY | 8:50 a.m. |
Mon., 12/26 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ridgefield @ North Shore Invite at the Armory | 9:00 a.m. | |
Mon., 12/26 | V Girls Indoor Track | Trumbull @ North Shore Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Mon., 12/26 | V Girls Indoor Track | New Canaan @ St. Anthonys (NY) | Armory Track, NYC | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 12/26 | V Girls Indoor Track | Darien @ North Shore HS Invitational at Armory Track and Field Center | TBA | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stafford @ New Haven Developmental Meet (Scrim.) | Floyd Little AC New Haven | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Canton @ Jack Long Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wethersfield @ Jack Long Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Hartford Public Invitational | HPHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | MLC @ Hartford Public Developmental | HPHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Aerospace @ Hartford Public Developmental | HPHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Innovation @ Hartford Public Developmental | HPHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Public Safety @ Hartford Public Developmental | HPHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Two Rivers @ Hartford Public Developmental (T.B.D.) | HPHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | South Windsor @ Hartford Public Developmental | Hartford Public High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | RHAM @ HPHS 12/27 Meet | HPHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Southington @ HARTFORD PUBLIC DEVELOPMENTAL | HARTFORD | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | E.O. Smith @ Hartford Public #2 | 10:00 a.m. | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Rockville @ Hartford Public Meet #2 | 10:00 a.m. | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Classical Magnet @ HPHS Developmental Meet #2 | Hartford Public High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Norwalk @ Qualifying 1 | Wilton H.S. | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Danbury @ Qualifier #1 New Canaan, Trumbull, Ridgefield, Westhill, Brien McMahon, Norwalk | Wilton HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | FCIAC Qualifier #1 @ Wilton | Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windham @ Jack Long Invite | 4:30 p.m. | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Cheshire @ RI Classic | 7:30 a.m. | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hillhouse @ Rhode Island Indoor Track Classics | 9:00 a.m. | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fitch @ Rhode Island Classic | Providence Technical High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sheehan @ Girls - Rhode Island | Providence Career and Technical H.S. | 9:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Waterford @ Jack Long Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Conard @ RI Classic | 9:00 a.m. | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Avon @ Jack Long Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ Jack Long Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ RI Classic | Providence Career & Tech HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Plainfield @ RI Classic | 9:00 a.m. | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Jonathan Law @ Jack Long Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Simsbury @ Rhode Island Classic | Providence Career and Technical High School; 41 Fricker Street, Providence RI | 9:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Greenwich @ Rhode Island Classic | Providence Career and Technical School | 9:00 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Granby Memorial @ Jack Long Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 9:30 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Jack Long Invit. @ Hillhouse HS | 9:30 a.m. | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Jack Long Invite | Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS | 9:30 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | New London @ Jack Long Invite | 9:30 a.m. | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Lyman Memorial @ Jack Long Invite | Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven | 9:30 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ellington @ Jack Long Invite | 9:30 a.m. | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Lyme @ Jack Long Invite @ Hillhouse | 9:30 a.m. | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Jack Long Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 9:30 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Newington @ Jack Long Invitational | 9:30 a.m. | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Trumbull @ FCIAC Developmental @ Wilton | 9:30 a.m. | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Derby @ Jack Long Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 9:30 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Coventry @ Jack Long Invitational | New Haven Athletic Center | 9:30 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Farmington @ Jack Long Invitational-Floyd Little | 9:30 a.m. | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ledyard @ Jack Long Invite | Hillhouse | 9:30 a.m. |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Old Saybrook @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known | 9:30 a.m. | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Catholic @ Rhode Island Classic | TBA | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Hartford @ Career & Tech HS | Providence, RI | TBA |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Glastonbury @ Jack Long ECC Coaches Invite | Hillhouse | TBA |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ridgefield @ FCIAC Qualifier # 1 at Wilton | TBA | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Manchester @ Jack Long Invitational | TBA | |
Tue., 12/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windsor @ Rhode Island Classic | TBA | |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Weston @ SCSU Invite | SCSU Field House | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Hartford @ Wilson Wright Invite | SCSU New Haven | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Middletown @ Wilton Wright Invitational | 12:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Wilton Wright Invitational | Moore Field House Southern CT. State University | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Seymour @ Wilton Wright Invitational | SCSU | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Greenwich @ Wilton Wright Invitational | Southern Connecticut State University | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Guilford @ Wilton Wright Invitational | SCSU | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Platt Tech @ Wilton Wright | 12:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Tolland @ Wilton Wright Invite | 12:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Mercy @ Wilton Wright Invitational | Southern CT State University | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Oxford @ Wilton Wright Invitational Meet | SCSU | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Amity @ Wil Wright Invitational | SCSU | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Watertown @ Wilton Wright Invitational | SCSU - Moore Field House | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | New Milford @ Wilton Wright Invitational | SCSU | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Masuk @ Wil Wright Invitational | SCSU, New Haven | 12:00-4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Lyme @ RI Invite @ Providence | 1:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bethel @ Wilton Invitational | Wilton HS | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Pomperaug @ SWC Developmental | 3:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stratford @ SWC Developmental | 3:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC Developmental | Wilton HS | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Masuk @ SWC Developmental | Wilton HS | 3:00-5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Boston Holiday Games | Reggie Lewis Center, Boston | TBA |
Wed., 12/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windsor @ SCSU INVITATIONAL | SCSU Indoor Track | TBA |
Thu., 12/29 | V Girls Indoor Track | Woodland @ Hillhouse Winter Relays | Hillhouse / FLAC | 10:00 a.m. |
Thu., 12/29 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sacred Heart Academy @ Hillhouse Relays | 5:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 12/29 | V Girls Indoor Track | Staples @ 17th Marine Corps Classic @ 168th St Armory | 8:00 a.m. | |
Thu., 12/29 | V Girls Indoor Track | Shelton @ Hillhouse Winter Relays | New Haven Athletic Center Fieldhouse | 9:00 a.m. |
Thu., 12/29 | V Girls Indoor Track | Glastonbury @ Hillhouse Relays @ Hillhouse | 9:00 a.m. | |
Thu., 12/29 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Hillhouse Winter Relays | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Thu., 12/29 | V Girls Indoor Track | North Haven @ Hillhouse HS Winter Relays (co-ed) | New Haven Fieldhouse | 9:00 a.m. |
Thu., 12/29 | V Girls Indoor Track | North Branford @ Hillhouse Winter Relay Meet | 9:00 a.m. | |
Thu., 12/29 | V Girls Indoor Track | Torrington @ Hillhouse Relays | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Thu., 12/29 | V Girls Indoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Hillhouse Winter Relays | Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Thu., 12/29 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Hillhouse Winter Relays | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Thu., 12/29 | V Girls Indoor Track | Derby @ Winter Relays | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Thu., 12/29 | V Girls Indoor Track | Maloney @ Hillhouse Winter Relays | Floyd Athletic Center, New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Thu., 12/29 | V Girls Indoor Track | West Haven @ Hillhouse Winter Relays | New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hall @ Hillhouse Qualifier | ||
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ Hillhouse Qualifier | Hillhouse H.S., Floyd Athletic Center | 10:00 a.m. |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | South Windsor @ Hillhouse Qualifier | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 10:00 a.m. |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Hillhouse Qualifier Meet | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 10:00 a.m. |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Oxford @ Hillhouse Qualifier Meet | Floyd Athletic Center, New Haven | 10:00 a.m. |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Middletown @ Hillhouse Qualifier Meet | 10:00 a.m. | |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Amity @ Hillhouse Qualifier | Floyd Little Center | 10:00 a.m. |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Hillhouse Qualifier | Hillhouse HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Glastonbury @ Hillhouse Qualifier at Hillhouse | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windsor Locks @ Hillhouse Qualifier | New Haven Track and Field Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Farmington @ Hillhouse Qualifier | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Danbury @ Wintergreen Invitational | SCSU New Haven CT. | 8:00 a.m. |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Tolland @ Wintergreen Invite (SCSU) | 9:00 a.m. | |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Greenwich @ Wintergreen Invitational | Southern Connecticut State University | 9:00 a.m. |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Coginchaug @ Wintergreen Inv | Southern CT STate University | 9:00 a.m. |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Catholic @ Wintergreen Invitation | 9:00 a.m. | |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwestern @ New Haven Qualifer | Hillhouse | 9:00 a.m. |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Trumbull @ Wintergreen Invitational @ Southern | 9:00 a.m. | |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Amity @ Wintergreen Invitational | SCSU | 9:00 a.m. |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Watertown @ Wintergreen Invitational | SCSU - Moore Field House | 9:00 a.m. |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Immaculate @ Floyd Little | 9:00 a.m. | |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Masuk @ Wintergreen Invitational | SCSU, New Haven | 9:00-3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Nonnewaug @ New Haven Qualifier | Hillhouse | 9:30 a.m. |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Woodland @ Wintergreen Invitational | SCSU | TBA |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windsor @ Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival, Staten Island, NY | Ocean Breeze Track Facility | TBA |
Fri., 12/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Amistad @ Hillhouse Qualifier Meet | TBA | |
Sat., 12/31 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fitch @ ECC Developmental #2 | USCGA-New London | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 12/31 | V Girls Indoor Track | Waterford @ ECC Developmental Meet #2 | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 12/31 | V Girls Indoor Track | Griswold @ ECC Developmental | USCG Academy | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 12/31 | V Girls Indoor Track | New London @ ECC Developmental | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 12/31 | V Girls Indoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental #2 | US Coast Guard Academy | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 12/31 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stonington @ ECC Developmental | Coast Guard Academy | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 12/31 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Lyme @ ECC Developmental Meet @ USCGA | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 12/31 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ledyard @ East Lyme Invite | Coast Guard Academy | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 12/31 | V Girls Indoor Track | St. Bernard @ ECC Developmental Meet, #2 | Coast Guard Academy, New London | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 12/31 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bacon Academy @ ECC Dev. @ Coast Guard | TBA | |
Sat., 12/31 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windham @ ECC Delopmental #2 @ USCGA | TBA | |
Mon., 1/2 | V Girls Indoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Hartford Public Invitational | HPHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/2 | V Girls Indoor Track | MLC @ Hartford Public Duals | HPHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/2 | V Girls Indoor Track | Aerospace @ Hartford Public Duals | HPHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/2 | V Girls Indoor Track | Innovation @ Hartford Public Duals | HPHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/2 | V Girls Indoor Track | Two Rivers @ Hartford Public Duals | HPHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/2 | V Girls Indoor Track | South Windsor @ Hartford Public Dual | Hartford Public High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/2 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Catholic @ HPHS Development | 10:00 a.m. | |
Mon., 1/2 | V Girls Indoor Track | Southington @ HARTFORD PUBLIC DEVELOPMENTAL | HARTFORD | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/2 | V Girls Indoor Track | Newington @ HPHS Invite | 10:00 a.m. | |
Mon., 1/2 | V Girls Indoor Track | Farmington @ Hartford Public Meet | 10:00 a.m. | |
Mon., 1/2 | V Girls Indoor Track | Classical Magnet @ HPHS Developmental Meet #3 | Hartford Public High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/2 | V Girls Indoor Track | Branford @ Boys' Developmental | New Haven | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 1/2 | V Girls Indoor Track | Platt @ Hartford Public Invite | TBA | |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Pomperaug @ SWC JV Developmental | 3:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Joel Barlow @ SWC JV Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | SWC Developemental @ Bethel | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bunnell @ SWC Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Brookfield @ SWC JV Developmental | 3:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Weston @ SWC JV Developmental Meet | 3:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Masuk @ SWC JV Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | New Fairfield @ SWC JV Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stratford @ SWC Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | New Milford @ SWC JV Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Newtown @ SWC JV Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Immaculate @ SWC Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | GHS Meet @ Glastonbury (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Maloney @ GHS Meet | 4:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Daniel Hand @ Girls Developmental | New Haven Athletic Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Guilford @ SCC Girls Developmental | New Haven Athletic Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Mercy @ SCC Developmental | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Foran @ Developmental Meet | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Lyman Hall @ SCC Girls Developmental | 5:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Jonathan Law @ SCC Girls Developmental | Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Cheshire @ Girls Developmental | New Haven Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Shelton @ SCC Developmental Meet | New Haven Athletic Center Fieldhouse | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Haven @ SCC Developmental 2 | 5:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | North Haven @ SCC Developmental | New Haven Fieldhouse | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Branford @ Girls' Develpomental | New Haven | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hamden @ Girls Developmental | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sheehan @ Girls Developmental #2 | Floyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS) | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Amity @ Developmental | Floyd Little Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Career Magnet @ SCC Girls Developmental | 5:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ SCC Girls Developmental | 5:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Lauralton Hall @ SCC Developmental | Floyd Little Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hillhouse @ SCC Girls Developmental | 5:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sacred Heart Academy @ SCC Girls Developmental | 5:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Canton @ Glastonbury Developmental | 5:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | West Haven @ SCC Girls Developmental #2 | New Haven | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Oxford HS, Bartlett HS, Millbury HS, Bay Path | Tantasqua High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Granby Memorial @ Glastonbury Invite | Glastonbury High School | TBA |
Thu., 1/5 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Glastonbury Dev. @ Glastonbury | 4:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hall @ Elm City Day 1 | ||
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Middletown @ Elm City Coaches Invitational | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Elm City Coaches Invitational | Hillhouse HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sheehan @ Elm City Coaches Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Greenwich @ Elm City Coaches Invitational | New Haven Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Guilford @ Elm City Relays | New Haven Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hillhouse @ Elm City Coaches Invite | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Conard @ Elm City Relays - New Haven | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Torrington @ Elm City Relays | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Elm City Relays Day 1 | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Southington @ ELM CITY RELAYS | HILLHOUSE | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Trumbull @ Elm City Relays @ Hillhouse | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Oxford @ Elm City Relays | Floyd Athletic Center, New Haven | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | South Windsor @ Elm City Coaches Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Derby @ Elm City Relays | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Glastonbury @ Elm City Coaches Invite | Hillhouse | TBA |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Berlin @ Dartmouth Relays | TBA | |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Danbury @ Dartmouth Invitational | Dartmouth College, Hanover NH | TBA |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Manchester @ Elm City Coaches Invite | TBA | |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sacred Heart Academy @ Hispanic Games | TBA | |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Staples @ Dartmouth Relays | TBA | |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Hispanic Games | The Armory, NYC | TBA |
Fri., 1/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Amistad @ Elm City Relay | TBA | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hall @ Elm City Day 2 | ||
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Norwalk @ Qualifying 2 | Staples H.S. | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Qualifier #2 - Ridgefield, Warde, Trumbull, Ludlowe, Norwalk, Stamford, Westhill @ Staples | Staples Field House | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fitch @ Rhody Invitational | URI-Mackle Field House | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Staples Developmental Meet | Staples Field House | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | 9th/10th Grade Co-ed Relays @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ridgefield @ FCIAC Qualifier # 2 at Staples | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Trumbull @ @ Staples v. Ridgefield, Warde, Ludlowe, Norwalk, Stamford, Westhill | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wethersfield @ Fr/Soph Relays | Glastonbury High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Conard @ Glastonbury Co-Ed Relays | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fairfield Warde @ Qualifier #2 at Staples | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Enfield @ 9th & 10th Coed Relays | Glastonbury High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Greenwich @ James Barber Invitational | Southern Connecticut State University | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Catholic @ Rhody Classic | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ URI Rhody Classic | Mackel Field House, URI | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Westbrook @ James barber Invite | SCSU - Moore Field House | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Lyme @ Rhody Track Classic @ URI | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Freshman/Sophomore Relays | Glastonbury High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ledyard @ Rhode Island Invite | URI | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Rockville @ Hartford Public Meet # 3 | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Simsbury @ Rhode Island Classic | Providence Career and Technical High School; 41 Fricker Street, Providence RI | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stafford @ NCCC Invite | HPHS | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windsor Locks @ NCCC Invitational | Hartford HS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Aerospace @ NCCC Invitational | HPHS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Innovation @ NCCC Invitational | HPHS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | MLC @ NCCC Invitational Meet | HPHS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Public Safety @ NCCC Invitational | HPHS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Two Rivers @ NCCC Invitational | HPHS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bacon Academy @ NCCC Dev @ Hartford Public | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | HMTCA @ NCCC Invite | Hartford Public High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ellington @ NCCC Invitational | Hartford Public High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Platt @ NCCC Invite | Hartford Public | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Classical Magnet @ NCCC Invitational | Hartford Public High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Plainfield @ James Barber Invite | 6:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Joel Barlow @ SWC Developmental | Wesleyan University | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bethel @ Wesleyan | 8:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC Developmental | Wesleyan University | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bunnell @ SWC Developmental | Wesleyan | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Masuk @ SWC Developmental | Wesleyan University, Middletown | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | New Fairfield @ SWC Developmental | Wesleyan | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Newtown @ SWC Developmental@ Wesleyan | Wesleyan | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Immaculate @ SWC Developmental | Weslyan University | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Simsbury @ Army Hispanic Games | The Armory, New Balance Track & Field Center; NY | 8:45 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | South Windsor @ Elm City Coaches Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stonington @ URI Invitational | Mackal Field House | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | RHAM @ James Barber Invite | SCSU- New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Middletown @ Elm City Coaches Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Seymour @ James Barber Invitational | SCSU | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sheehan @ Elm City Coaches Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | North Haven @ Elm City Coaches Invite (co-ed) | New Haven Fieldhouse | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Tolland @ James Barber Invite (SCSU) | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Conard @ Elm City Relays - New Haven | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Nonnewaug @ James Barber Invite | Southern Connecticut | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Guilford @ Elm City Relays | New Haven Athletic Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Avon @ NCCC Invitational | Hartford Public | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hillhouse @ Elm City Coaches Invite | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ Elm City Relays | Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Elm City Coaches Invitational | Hillhouse HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ James Barber Invite | Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Elm City Relays Day 2 | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Southington @ ELM CITY RELAYS | HILLHOUSE | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | E.O. Smith @ James Barber Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwestern @ James Barber Invite | SCSU | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Trumbull @ Elm City Relays @ Hillhouse | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Derby @ James Barber (SCSU) | Moore Fieldhouse, SCSU | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Oxford @ Elm City Relays | Floyd Athletic Center, New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Maloney @ James Barber Invitational | Moore Field House, SCSU | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ridgefield @ Barber Invitational at SCSU | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windsor @ Elm City Relays (Floyd Little Athletic Center) | New Haven Sports Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Amity @ James Barber Invitational | SCSU | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Watertown @ James Barber Invitational | SCSU - Moore Field House | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Torrington @ James Barber Invitational | Moore Fieldhouse - SCSU | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | West Haven @ James Barber Invite | SCSU | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Platt Tech @ James Barber | 9:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Danbury @ Qualifier #2 Greenwich, New Canaan, Darien, Brien McMahon, Bridgeport Central, St. Joseph | Wilton HS | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Darien @ Qualifying Meet @ Wilton v Greenwich, Danbury, New Canaan, McMahon, Central, St Joes & Wilton | 9:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Greenwich @ MEET | Wilton High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | FCIAC Qualifier #2 @ Wilton | Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hall @ Hispanic Games (NYC) | TBA | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Hartford @ Rhody Classic | URI Kingston, RI | TBA |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Glastonbury @ Elm City Coaches Invite | Hillhouse | TBA |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Berlin @ Dartmouth Relays | TBA | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Danbury @ Dartmouth Invitational | Dartmouth College, Hanover NH | TBA |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bacon Academy @ URI Invite @ Univ. of RI | TBA | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ URI Invitational | University of Rhode Island | TBA |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Holy Cross @ James Barber Inv | SCSU | TBA |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | New London @ James Barber Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Manchester @ Elm City Coach Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windham @ RI Invite or Dartmouth Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Staples @ Dartmouth Relays | TBA | |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Hispanic Games | The Armory, NYC | TBA |
Sat., 1/7 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ridgefield @ Hillhouse HS Elm City Relays | TBA | |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Waterford @ Bacon Snowflake Invite | 3:30 p.m. | |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Hampton @ Shoreline Conference Meet #1 | New Haven Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fitch @ Snowflake Invitational | Wesleyan University-Middletown | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Glastonbury @ Snowflake Invitational | Wesleyan | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Snowflake Inv. @ Wesleyan Univ. | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Avon @ Snowflake Invitational | Wesleyan | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Lyman Memorial @ Snowflake Invite | Wesleyan University | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windham @ Snowflake Invite # Wesleyan | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ellington @ Snowflake Invitational | Wesleyan University | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stafford @ Wesleyan Univ | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Lyme @ Snowflake Invitational @ Wesleyan | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | St. Bernard @ Bacon Academy Invitational,#1 | Wesleyan University, Middletown, CT | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Coventry @ Snowflake Invitational | Wesleyan University | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ledyard @ Bacon Snowflake | Wesleyan University | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Simsbury @ Snowflake Invitational Meet | 4:30 p.m. | |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | North Branford @ League Meet #1 | 5:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Coginchaug @ SLC League Meet #1 | Flyod Little Athletic Center- Hillhouse HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Portland @ League Meet #1 | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Valley Regional @ League Meet #1 | Floyd Little Center (formerly Hillhouse) | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Morgan @ League Meet #1 | Hillhouse HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Old Saybrook @ League Meet #1 | 5:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Cromwell @ League Meet #1 | Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Westbrook @ SLC League Meet #1 | Floyd Little AC - Hillhouse | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Creed @ SLC League Meet 1 | 5:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline League Meet 1 | Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Old Lyme @ League Meet #1 | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/10 | V Girls Indoor Track | Canton @ Snowflake Invitational | TBA | |
Wed., 1/11 | V Girls Indoor Track | Pomperaug @ SWC JV Developmental | 3:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/11 | V Girls Indoor Track | Joel Barlow @ SWC JV Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Girls Indoor Track | SWC Developmental @ Bethel | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Girls Indoor Track | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bunnell @ SWC Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Girls Indoor Track | Brookfield @ SWC JV Developmental | 3:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/11 | V Girls Indoor Track | Weston @ SWC JV Developmental Meet | 3:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/11 | V Girls Indoor Track | Masuk @ SWC JV Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Girls Indoor Track | New Fairfield @ SWC JV Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stratford @ SWC Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Girls Indoor Track | New Milford @ SWC JV Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Girls Indoor Track | Newtown @ SWC JV Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Girls Indoor Track | Immaculate @ SWC Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Girls Indoor Track | GHS Meet @ Glastonbury (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Girls Indoor Track | RHAM @ Glastonbury Development Meet | Glastonbury HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Catholic @ Glastonbury Development | 4:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/11 | V Girls Indoor Track | South Windsor @ GHS Meet | Glastonbury High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/11 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Glastonbury Developmental Meet | 4:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/11 | V Girls Indoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Northbridge HS., Leicester HS, Notre Dame HS | Tantasqua High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Trumbull @ Yale Invitational | 1:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Canton @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known | 1:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Cheshire @ McGreavy Invite | 3:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windham @ McReavy Invite @ Wesleyan | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sheehan @ Mcreavy Invitational | Wesleyan | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Enfield @ McReavy Invitational | Wesleyan University | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Grasso Tech @ McCreavy Invite | Bacon Field House Middletown | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Nonnewaug @ McGreevy Invite | Wesleyan | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Guilford @ McReavy Invitational | Wesleyan | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ McReavy Invitational | Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sacred Heart Academy @ McReavy Games | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Platt Tech @ Mcreavy Invite | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stafford @ Sheehan Invite | Wesleyan | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Lyme @ McGreevy Invitational @ Wesleyan | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Mercy @ McReavy Invitational | Wesleyan University | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | West Haven @ McGreavy Invite | Wesleyan | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Platt @ McReavy Invite Wesleyan | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | RHAM @ McReavy Invite | Wesleyan University | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Seymour @ McGrevy Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Middletown @ McGreavy Invitational | 4:15 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Glastonbury @ McReavy Invitational at Wesleyan (Scrim.) | 4:15 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ McReavy Invitational | Freeman Athletic Center, 161 Cross Street, Middletown CT | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ McReavy Invitational | Wesleyan University | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Derby @ McGreavy Invitational | Wesleyan University | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Daniel Hand @ McCreavy Invite | Wesleyan Universtiy | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wethersfield @ McReavy Invitational | Bacon Fieldhouse, Wesleyan Univ. | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hamden @ McReavy Invitational | Wesleyan | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | South Windsor @ McReavey Invitational | Freeman Athletic Center Wesleyan University | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Conard @ McGreavy Invite - Wesleyan | 4:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Rocky Hill @ McReavy Invitational | Wesleyan University | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Foran @ MCREAVY Invitational | 4:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hamden @ McReavy Invitational | Wesleyan | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Jonathan Law @ McReavy Invitational | Wesleyan University | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Newington @ McReavy Invitational | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Staples @ East Coast Classic | 6:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Southington @ EAST COAST INVITE | PROVIDENCE RI | 9:00 a.m. |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hall @ McGreavy | TBA | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Holy Cross @ McReavy Inv | Wesleyan | TBA |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Manchester @ Yale Invite | TBA | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | Farmington @ Yale Invite | TBA | |
Fri., 1/13 | V Girls Indoor Track | St. Bernard @ Yale Interscholastic Track Classis | Yale University, New Haven, CT | TBA |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windsor @ Elm City Invitational (Day 2) | New Haven Sports Center | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | North Branford @ Shoreline Coaches Invite | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Danbury @ Qualifier #3 Greenwich, Ridgefield, Brien McMahon, Bridgeport Central, Westhill, St. Joseph | Staples HS, Westport | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Qualifier #3 - Greenwich, Ridgefield, Danbury, MaMahon, Central, Westhill, St Joe's @ Staples | Staples Field House | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ridgefield @ FCIAC Qualifier # 3 at Staples | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Tolland @ Shoreline Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ Shoreline Invitational | Hillhouse H.S., Floyd Athletic Center | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline Coaches Invitational | Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Two Rivers @ City Championships | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Griswold @ East Coast Invite | Providence, RI | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Greenwich @ MEET | Staples High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Glastonbury @ Shorline Coaches Invitational at Hillhouse | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | New London @ Shoreline Coaches Invite | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Catholic @ Shoreline Invitation | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Lyman Memorial @ Shoreline Invite | Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | HMTCA @ Hartford City Championship | Hartford Public High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ellington @ Shoreline Coaches Invite | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Lyme @ East Coast Invitational @ Providence | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwestern @ Shoreline Coaches Invite | Hillhouse | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Canton @ Shoreline Coaches | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Classical Magnet @ Hartford City Championships | Hartford Public High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | SMSA @ City Championships | HPHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Trumbull @ Yale Invitational | 8:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Hampton @ Shoreline Coaches Invitational | New Haven Athletic Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Old Saybrook @ SLC Coaches Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Coginchaug @ SLC Coaches Invitational | Flyod Little Athletic Center- Hillhouse HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Portland @ HK Invite | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Valley Regional @ Shoreline Coaches Invite | Floyd Little Center (formerly Hillhouse) | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Morgan @ SLC Coaches Invitational | Hillhouse HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Cromwell @ HK Invite | Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Westbrook @ Shoreline Coaches Invitational | Floyd Little AC - Hillhouse | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Creed @ SLC Coaches Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | SMSA @ Malloy Stanner Invitational | NYC Track Armory | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Waterford @ Shoreline League Invite | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Old Lyme @ SLC Coaches Invite | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stonington @ Shoreline Coaches Invitational | Hillhouse | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Shoreline Coaches Invitational | Hillhouse HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ledyard @ Shoreline Invite | Hillhouse High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fitch @ East Coast Invitational | Providence Technical High School | 9:15 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Norwalk @ Qualifying 3 | Wilton H.S. | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Darien @ Qualifying Meet @ Wilton v Warde,New Canaan, Trumbull, Ludlowe, Norwalk, Stamford & Wilton | 9:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Wilton Developmental Meet | Wilton Field House | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Trumbull @ @ Wilton v. Darien, Warde, New Canaan, Ludlowe, Norwalk, Stamford | 9:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Danbury @ Molloy Stanner Games | The Armory Track and Field Center New York, NY | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fairfield Warde @ Qualifier #3 at Wilton | 9:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | FCIAC Qualifier #3 @ Wilton | Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ East Coast Invitational | Providence Career & Tech HS | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Berlin @ Shoreline Coaches Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Granby Memorial @ Shoreline Invitational | Hillhouse High School | TBA |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Shoreline Inv. @ Hillhouse HS | TBA | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Stanner Games | Armory in New York City | TBA |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Plainfield @ East Coast Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windham @ Shoreline Invite @ FLAC | TBA | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Staples @ East Coast Classic | TBA | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wamogo @ Shoreline Invitational | Floyd Little | TBA |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Farmington @ Yale Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windsor @ Malloy Stanner Games | TBA | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ridgefield @ Molloy Stanner Games at the Armory | TBA | |
Sat., 1/14 | V Girls Indoor Track | Darien @ Stanner Games @ Armory, NYC | TBA | |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hall @ Freshman/Sophomore Meet | ||
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Hartford @ Frosh/Soph Invite | New Haven Hillhouse | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ Fresh. & Soph. Meet | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Glastonbury @ Freshman/Sophomore MLK Invite (Scrim.) | 10:00 a.m. | |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sacred Heart Academy @ Freshmen/Sophomore Meet | 10:00 a.m. | |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Frosh/Soph Invite | Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Torrington @ 9th/10th Grade Meet - New Haven | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Granby Memorial @ Pole Valut Qualifier | Suffield High School | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Pomperaug @ SWC Developmental | 9:00 a.m. | |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Joel Barlow @ SWC Developmental | Wesleyan University | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bethel @ Wesleyan | 9:00 a.m. | |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC Developmental | Wesleyan University | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bunnell @ SWC Developmental | Wesleyan | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Brookfield @ SWC Developmental | 9:00 a.m. | |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Weston @ SWC Developmental Meet | 9:00 a.m. | |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Masuk @ SWC Developmental | Wesleyan University, Middletown | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | New Fairfield @ SWC Developmental | Wesleyan | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stratford @ SWC Developmental | Wesleyan University | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | New Milford @ SWC Developmental | Wesleyan University | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Newtown @ SWC Developmental@ Wesleyan | Wesleyan | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Immaculate @ SWC Developmental | Weslyan University | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Manchester @ New Haven JV Meet | TBA | |
Mon., 1/16 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ridgefield @ Freshman/Sophomore Meet at Hillhouse HS | TBA | |
Tue., 1/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sheehan @ Novice Meet | Floyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS) | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Daniel Hand @ Girls Novice | New Haven Athletic Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Guilford @ SCC Novice Meet | New Haven Athletic Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Mercy @ SCC Novice Meet | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Foran @ Novice Meet | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Novice Meet | 3:30 p.m. | |
Tue., 1/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Jonathan Law @ SCC Novice Meet | Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Cheshire @ Novice Meet | New Haven Field House | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Shelton @ SCC Novice Meet | New Haven Athletic Center Fieldhouse | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Haven @ Novice Meet | 3:30 p.m. | |
Tue., 1/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Branford @ Novice Meet | New Haven | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hamden @ Novice Meet | Floyd Litte Athletic Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Amity @ Novice Meet | Floyd Little Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Career Magnet @ SCC Novice Meet | 3:30 p.m. | |
Tue., 1/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ SCC Novice Meet | 3:30 p.m. | |
Tue., 1/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Lauralton Hall @ Novice Meet | Floyd Little Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hillhouse @ SCC Novice Meet | 3:30 p.m. | |
Tue., 1/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sacred Heart Academy @ SCC Novice | 3:30 p.m. | |
Tue., 1/17 | V Girls Indoor Track | West Haven @ SCC Novice Meet | New Haven | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/18 | V Girls Indoor Track | GHS Meet @ Glastonbury (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/18 | V Girls Indoor Track | Rockville @ Glastonbury Meet | 4:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/18 | V Girls Indoor Track | Conard @ Glastonbury JV Meet | 4:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/18 | V Girls Indoor Track | Southington @ GLASTONBURY DEVELOPMENTAL MEET | 4:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/18 | V Girls Indoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Tantasqua HS, Quaboag HS, Southbridge Hs, Hyde School, Marianapolis | Tantasqua High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Hartford @ Yale Invite | Yale | 10:00 a.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Seymour @ HK Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 10:00 a.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwestern @ H/K Invite | Hillhouse | 10:00 a.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Shelton @ Yale Invitational - Day 1 | Yale University | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sacred Heart Academy @ Yale Invite | 12:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Staples @ Yale Classic | 1:00 a.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wethersfield @ Yale Invitational | Cox Cage, Yale University | 1:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Conard @ Yale Invite | 1:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Weston @ Yale Classic Invitational | Yale Coxe Cage | 1:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Old Lyme @ 35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic | Coxe Cage, Yale University | 1:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Greenwich @ Yale Indoor Classic | Coxe Cage | 1:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Catholic @ Yale Invitation | 1:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Yale Invitational Day 1 | Yale University | 1:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Canton @ Yale Invitational | 1:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Yale Invite | Coxe Cage at Yale University | 1:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | South Windsor @ Yale Invitational | Yale Cox Cage | 1:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fitch @ Yale Invitational | Coxe Cage-New Haven | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Yale High School Track Classic | Coxe Cage | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Brookfield @ SWC Developmental | 3:00 a.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Pomperaug @ SWC Developmental | 3:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Weston @ SWC Developmental Meet | 3:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stratford @ SWC Developmental | Wesleyan University | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | New Milford @ SWC Developmental | Wesleyan University | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Masuk @ SWC Developmental | Wesleyan University | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bethel @ Wesleyan | 3:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Newtown @ Wesleyan Make Up Date | 3:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Waterford @ HK Invitational | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Watertown @ Hillhouse | Hillhouse | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Tolland @ HK Invitational | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Guilford @ Yale Classic | Yale | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Catholic @ H-K Invitation | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windham @ H-K Invite @ FLAC | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Platt Tech @ HK Invite | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ HK Invitational | Hillhouse H.S., Floyd Athletic Center | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ HK Invite | Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Nonnewaug @ HK Invite | 4:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | New London @ H-K Invite | 4:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Rocky Hill @ HK Invitational | Hillhouse HS | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Lyman Memorial @ HK Invite | Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stonington @ HK Invitational | Hillhouse | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Hadaam Killingworth Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center, 480 Sherman Parkway New Haven, CT | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Derby @ HK Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ledyard @ HK Invite | Hillhouse | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | St. Bernard @ Haddam Killingworth Invite | Floyd Little AC, Hillhouse HS, New Haven | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Classical Magnet @ HK Invite | New Haven Athletic Center | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | North Branford @ HK Invite | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Old Saybrook @ HK Invitational | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Coginchaug @ HK Invite | Flyod Little Athletic Center- Hillhouse HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Portland @ Shoreline Coaches | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Valley Regional @ HK Invite | Floyd Little Center (formerly Hillhouse) | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Morgan @ HK Invitational | Hillhouse HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Cromwell @ Shoreline Coaches | Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Westbrook @ HK Invite | Floyd Little AC - Hillhouse | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Creed @ HK Invite | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | SMSA @ New Balance Invitational | NY Armory | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Hampton @ H-K Invitational | New Haven Athletic Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Middletown @ Yale Invitational | 7:00 a.m. | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Glastonbury @ Yale Invitational | TBA | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Berlin @ Yale Invitationals | TBA | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Danbury @ Yale Classic Invitational | Yale, New Haven | TBA |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Newtown @ Yale Interscholastic Invite | Cox Cage, New Haven, CT | TBA |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hall @ Yale Invite | TBA | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hamden @ Yale Invitational | TBA | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Granby Memorial @ HK Invitational | Hillhouse High School | TBA |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bacon Academy @ HK Inv.@ Hillhouse HS | TBA | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Holy Cross @ H-K Inv | Floyd Little Center | TBA |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Yale Classic Invitational | TBA | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Coginchaug @ Yale Scholastic Meet | Yale University - Cox Cage | TBA |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Plainfield @ HK Invite | TBA | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ellington @ HK Invite | TBA | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wamogo @ H-K Invitational | Floyd Little | TBA |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Cheshire @ Yale Invitational | Cox Cage, New Haven | TBA |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Amity @ Yale Invite | Cox Cage - Yale | TBA |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Simsbury @ Yale Invitational; Day 1 | Yale University, New Haven CT | TBA |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ridgefield @ New Balance Games at the Armory | TBA | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | New Fairfield @ Hadam | TBA | |
Fri., 1/20 | V Girls Indoor Track | New Milford @ Yale Classic | Coxe Cage - Yale University | TBA |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Norwalk @ Qualifying 4 | Staples H.S. | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Darien @ Qualifying Meet @ Staples v Warde, New Canaan, Trumbull, Ludlowe, Norwalk, McMahon & Staples | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Qualifier #4 - Darien, Warde, New Canaan, Trumbull, Ludlowe, Norwalk, McMahon @ Staples | Staples Field House | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Wilton Developmental Meet | Wilton Field House | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Darien, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Trumbull @ Brien McMahon | Staples | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Trumbull @ @ Staples v. Darien, Warde, New Canaan, Ludlowe, Norwalk, McMahon | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fairfield Warde @ Qualifier #4 at Staples | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Greenwich @ MEET | Staples High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Greenwich @ SCC Coaches Invitational | New Haven Athletic Center | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | New Milford @ SCC Coaches Invite | Floyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stafford @ NCCC Invite | Hartford Public | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | SMSA @ NCCC invitational | HPHS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Granby Memorial @ NCCC Invitational | Hartford Public High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Canton @ NCCC Invitational | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | E.O. Smith @ NCCC Invite | Hartford Public | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stonington @ SCC Coaches Invite | Hillhouse | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bethel @ Hillouse Invitational | 2:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Lyme @ SCC Invitational @ Hillhouse | 2:15 p.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Masuk @ SCC Coaches Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 2:15 p.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Weston @ SCC Coaches Invite | Hillhouse | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sheehan @ SCC Coaches Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS) | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Darien @ SCC Coaches Invitational @ Hillhouse HS | 3:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fitch @ SCC Coaches Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Brookfield @ SCC Coaches Invitational | 3:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ SCC Coaches Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Southington @ SCC COACHES INVITATIONAL | HILLHOUSE | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | E.O. Smith @ SCC Invite | Hillhouse: New Haven | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Trumbull @ SCC Coaches Invite @ Hillhouse | 3:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Simsbury @ SCC Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center; New Haven CT | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windsor @ SCC Coaches Invitational | New Haven Sports Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Yale High School Track Classic | Coxe Cage | 7:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Shelton @ Yale Invitational - Day 2 | Yale University | 7:30 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Tolland @ Yale Classic | 7:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | South Windsor @ Yale Invitational | Yale Cox Cage | 7:30 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Coventry @ Yale Track Classic | Yale University | 7:35 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wethersfield @ Yale Invitational | Cox Cage, Yale University | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sacred Heart Academy @ Yale Invite | 8:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Immaculate @ Yale Classic | 8:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Immaculate @ Yale Classic | 8:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Daniel Hand @ SCC Coaches Invitational | New Haven Athletic Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Guilford @ SCC Coaches Invitational | New Haven Athletic Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Mercy @ SCC Coaches Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Foran @ SCC Coaches Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Lyman Hall @ SCC Coaches Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Jonathan Law @ SCC Coaches Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Cheshire @ SCC Coaches Invitational | New Haven Field House | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Shelton @ SCC Coaches Invitational Meet | New Haven Athletic Center Fieldhouse | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Haven @ SCC Coaches Invite | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Branford @ SCC Coaches Invitational | New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hamden @ SCC Coaches Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Amity @ Coaches Invitational | Floyd Little Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Career Magnet @ SCC Coaches Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ SCC Coaches Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Conard @ SCC Coaches Invite | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | SMSA @ New Balance Invitational | NY Armory | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Lauralton Hall @ Coaches Invitational | Floyd Little Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hillhouse @ SCC Coaches Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Catholic @ SCC Invitation | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ SCC Coaches Invitional | Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Torrington @ SCC Coaches Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Rocky Hill @ SCC Coaches Invitational | Hillhouse HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Platt @ SCCC Coaches Invite | Hillhouse Little center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Staples @ Yale Classic | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Newington @ SCC COaches Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windsor Locks @ SCC Invitational | New Haven Track and Field Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | RHAM @ SCC Coaches Invite | Floyd Little Fieldhouse New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Maloney @ SCC Coaches Invitational | Floyd Athletic Center, New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | West Haven @ SCC Coaches Invitational | New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Classical Magnet @ SCC Coaches Invite | New Haven Athletic Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Griswold @ The Armory Track and Field Invite | The Armory Track and Field Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Danbury @ Qualifier #4 Fairfield Ludlowe, Ridgefield, Stamford, Bridgeport Central, Westhill, St. Joseph | Wilton HS | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ridgefield @ FCIAC Qualifier # 4 at Wilton | 9:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | FCIAC Qualifier #4 @ Wilton | Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Glastonbury @ Yale Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Glastonbury @ SCC Invitational | Hillhouse | TBA |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Berlin @ Yale Invitationals | TBA | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Middletown @ Yale Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Danbury @ Yale Classic Invitational | Yale, New Haven | TBA |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Newtown @ SCC Coaches Invite | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven, CT | TBA |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hall @ Yale Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hall @ SCC Coaches Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Seymour @ SCC Coaches Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center | TBA |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Weston @ Yale Classic Invitational | Yale Coxe Cage | TBA |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Manchester @ SCC Coaches Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Staples @ SCC Coaches Invitational @ Floyd Little AC | TBA | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windham @ Yale Invite @ Yale | TBA | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ellington @ SCC Coaches Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Yale Invitational Day 2 | Yale University | TBA |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Farmington @ SCC Meet | TBA | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Amity @ Yale Invite | Cox Cage - Yale | TBA |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ridgefield @ New Balance Games at the Armory | TBA | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ridgefield @ Yale Track Classic | TBA | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | New Fairfield @ Yale | Yale | TBA |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Amistad @ SEC Coaches Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Masuk @ Yale Classic | Cox Cage, NH | TBA |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Simsbury @ Yale Invitational; Day 2 | Yale University, New Haven CT | TBA |
Sat., 1/21 | V Girls Indoor Track | Griswold @ TBA | TBA | |
Sun., 1/22 | V Girls Indoor Track | HMTCA @ CRAL League Championship | Hartford Public High School | TBA |
Tue., 1/24 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sheehan @ Sectional East Tuesday | Floyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS) | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/24 | V Girls Indoor Track | Daniel Hand @ Sectional East | New Haven Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/24 | V Girls Indoor Track | Guilford @ SCC East Sectional | New Haven Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/24 | V Girls Indoor Track | Lyman Hall @ SCC Sectionals East | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 1/24 | V Girls Indoor Track | Jonathan Law @ SCC East Sectional | Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/24 | V Girls Indoor Track | Cheshire @ Sectional East Tuesday | New Haven Field House | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/24 | V Girls Indoor Track | Shelton @ SCC East Sectional Meet | New Haven Athletic Center Fieldhouse | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/24 | V Girls Indoor Track | Branford @ Sectional East | New Haven | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/24 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hillhouse @ SCC Sectional East | 4:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | Pomperaug @ SWC JV Developmental | 3:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | Joel Barlow @ SWC JV Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | SWC Developmental @ Bethel | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bunnell @ SWC Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | Brookfield @ SWC JV Developmental | 3:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | Weston @ SWC JV Developmental Meet | 3:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | Masuk @ SWC JV Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | New Fairfield @ SWC JV Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stratford @ SWC Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | New Milford @ SWC JV Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | Newtown @ SWC JV Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | Immaculate @ SWC Developmental | Danbury Sports Dome | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | Mercy @ SCC West Sectional | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Haven @ SCC Sectional West | 4:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | Branford @ Sectional West | New Haven | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hamden @ Sectional West | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | Career Magnet @ SCC Sectional West | 4:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ SCC Sectional West | 4:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sacred Heart Academy @ SCC West Championship | 4:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 1/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | West Haven @ SCC Sectional West | New Haven | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/26 | V Girls Indoor Track | GHS Meet @ Glastonbury (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/26 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wethersfield @ Glastonbury Developmental | Glastonbury High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 1/26 | V Girls Indoor Track | Coventry @ Glastonbury Developmental | Glastonbury High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Hampton @ Shoreline Conference Meet #2 | New Haven Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ledyard @ East Lyme Developmental Meet | East Lyme High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | North Branford @ League Meet #2 | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Old Saybrook @ League Meet #2 | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Coginchaug @ SLC League Meet #2 | Flyod Little Athletic Center- Hillhouse HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Portland @ League Meet #2 | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Valley Regional @ League Meet #2 | Floyd Little Center (formerly Hillhouse) | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Morgan @ League Meet #2 | Hillhouse HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Cromwell @ league Meet #2 | Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Westbrook @ SLC League Meet # 2 | Floyd Little AC - Hillhouse | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Creed @ SLC League Meet 2 | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 1/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline League Meet 2 | Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/27 | V Girls Indoor Track | Old Lyme @ League Meet #2 | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Enfield @ CCC Championship | Hillhouse HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Catholic @ CCC Championship | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | St. Bernard @ Bacon Academy Invitational,#2 | Floyd Little AC. Hillhouse HS, New Haven | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Rockville @ CCC Meet | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wamogo @ Frostbite Classic - Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Granby Memorial @ Bacon Academy Invite | Hillhouse High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Waterford @ Last Chance Invite | 4:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stafford @ Bacon Academy Invite | Floyd Little AC New Haven | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Coventry @ Bacon Invite | New Haven Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windham @ Bacon Developmental @ FLAC | 4:30 p.m. | |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Fitch @ BA-Last Chance Invitational | Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Lyme @ Jack Long Invitational @ Hillhouse | 4:30 p.m. | |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Bacon Invit. @ Hillhouse HS | 4:30 p.m. | |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Bacon Invite | Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | New London @ Bacon Developmental | 4:30 p.m. | |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Lyman Memorial @ Bacon Meet | Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stonington @ Bacon Academy Invitational | Hillhouse | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ledyard @ Bacon Developmental | Hillhouse | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ellington @ Bacon Academy Invite | 5:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Hartford @ CCC Indoor Championship | Hillhouse | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | RHAM @ CCC ITF Championships | Little Field House-New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Conard @ CCC Championship | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Platt @ CCC Championships Floyd Little center | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Avon @ CCC Championships | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Maloney @ CCC Championships | Floyd Athletic Center, New Haven | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Simsbury @ CCC Indoor Track Championship | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Farmington @ CCC Indoor Championships | TBA | |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Berlin @ CCC Championships | TBA | |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hall @ CCC Championships | TBA | |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Hillhouse Invitational Meet | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | TBA |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Griswold @ Bacon Academy Invite | Floyd Little Athletic Center | TBA |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Bacon Academy Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ Bacon Academy Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Manchester @ CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships | TBA | |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Canton @ Jack Long Last Chance | TBA | |
Sat., 1/28 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windsor @ CCC Championship | New Haven Sports Center | TBA |
Mon., 1/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Torrington @ NVL Championship | 4:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 1/30 | V Girls Indoor Track | Holy Cross @ NVL Championships | Floyd Little Center (N Haven) | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/31 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windsor Locks @ NCCC Championship Meet | New Haven Track and Field Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/31 | V Girls Indoor Track | SMSA @ NCCC Championships | Hillhouse Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/31 | V Girls Indoor Track | Classical Magnet @ NCCC Championship | New Haven Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Girls Indoor Track | Sheehan @ SCC Championships | Floyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Girls Indoor Track | Daniel Hand @ SCC Championship | New Haven Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Girls Indoor Track | Guilford @ SCC Championship | New Haven Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Girls Indoor Track | Lyman Hall @ SCC Championships | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 2/3 | V Girls Indoor Track | Jonathan Law @ SCC Championships | Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Girls Indoor Track | Cheshire @ SCC Championships | New Haven Field House | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Girls Indoor Track | Shelton @ SCC Championships | New Haven Athletic Center Fieldhouse | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Girls Indoor Track | Branford @ SCC Championships | New Haven | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hamden @ SCC Championships | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Girls Indoor Track | Career Magnet @ SCC Championships | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 2/3 | V Girls Indoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ SCC Championships | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 2/3 | V Girls Indoor Track | Hillhouse @ SCC Indoor Track Championships | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 2/3 | V Girls Indoor Track | West Haven @ SCC Championships | New Haven | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Girls Indoor Track | Lauralton Hall @ SCC Championships | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/3 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windsor @ Armory Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | East Lyme @ ECC Championship @ USCGA | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | North Branford @ Shoreline Championship | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Portland @ Shoreline Championship Meet | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Valley Regional @ Shoreline Championship Meet | Floyd Little Center (formerly Hillhouse) | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Morgan @ SLC Championship | Hillhouse HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Cromwell @ Shoreline Championship Meet | Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Westbrook @ Shoreline Championship | Floyd Little AC - Hillhouse | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Creed @ SLC Championship | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Old Lyme @ SLC Championship Meet | Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Stafford @ NCCC Last Chance Invite | HPHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Rockville @ NCCC Last Chance Meet | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Old Saybrook @ Shoreline Championship Meet | 10:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Waterford @ ECC Championships | 4:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Brookfield @ SWC Championship | 5:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Newtown @ SWC Championships | Floyd Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Windsor Locks @ NCCC Last Chance Meet | Hartford HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Aerospace @ NCCC Last Chance Qualifier | HPHS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | MLC @ NCCC Last Chance Qualifer Meet | HPHS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Public Safety @ NCCC Last Chance Qualifier | HPHS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Two Rivers @ NCCC Last Chance Qualifier | HPHS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | SMSA @ NCCC Last Chance Quailifer | HPHS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Granby Memorial @ NCCC Last Chance Qualifier | Hartford Public High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Avon @ NCCC Last Chance Qualifier | Floyd Little Athletic Center | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Platt @ NCCC Last Chance | Hartford Public | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Canton @ Last Chance Qualifier | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Coventry @ NCCC Developmental | HPHS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Classical Magnet @ NCCC Last Chance Qualifier | Hartford Public High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Nonnewaug @ NCCC Last Chance Qualifier | Hartford Public High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Maloney @ NCCC Last Chance | Hartford Public | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Bacon Academy @ ECC Conference Meet (Scrim.) | TBA | |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | HMTCA @ NCCC Last Chance Qualifier | Hartford Public High School | TBA |
Sat., 2/4 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ellington @ NCCC Last Chance Qualifier | Hartford Public High School | TBA |
Mon., 2/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Coventry @ NCCC Championships | New Haven Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/6 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ellington @ NCCC Championship | Hillhouse High School | 4:40 p.m. |
Sat., 2/25 | V Girls Indoor Track | Ridgefield @ North Shore HS Invite (Scrim.) | TBA |