2017-18 Master Varsity Boys Outdoor Track Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
TBA | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lewis Mills @ Terryville | New Terryville High School | 10:00 a.m. |
TBA | V Boys Outdoor Track | WCA, Kennedy @ Oxford | OHS Track | 3:30 p.m. |
TBA | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
TBA | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stratford, Weston, New Fairfield @ Brookfield | BHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
TBA | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ SWC Boys & Girls Freshmen Invitational | 4:00 p.m. | |
TBA | V Boys Outdoor Track | Black & Purple Scrimmage @ Westbrook (Scrim.) | Westbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer | TBA |
TBA | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brien McMahon @ Staples | Staples Stadium | TBA |
TBA | V Boys Outdoor Track | University @ City Championship | TBA | |
TBA | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known | TBA | |
Tue., 3/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ Naugatuck (Scrim.) | Naugatuck High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Grasso Tech @ Old Lyme (Scrim.) | 3:45 p.m. | |
Mon., 4/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Immaculate, Canterbury @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | BHS Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt Tech @ North Haven (Scrim.) | Vanacore Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Portland, North Branford @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Canaan @ Danbury | Danbury High School Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maroon and White Scrimmage @ Bethel (Scrim.) | Bethel High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ Guilford | Track at GHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ Nonnewaug | Paul Burns Memorial Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Montville @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Norwalk @ Greenwich | Cardinal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet, Bolton @ Canton | Canton H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilby, Sacred Heart @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Oxford, Watertown @ Crosby | Crosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf) | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Derby, Kennedy @ Seymour | Seymour High School Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Southington | Turf Field SHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | SLC Tr-Meet @ Westbrook | Westbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Prep, Shelton, Mercy, Lauralton Hall @ Xavier | Xavier H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Career Magnet, Foran @ North Haven | Vanacore Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech, Platt Tech, Bassick, Vinal Tech @ O'Brien Tech | O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westbrook, Morgan @ Old Saybrook | Westbrook High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Notre Dame-West Haven @ West Haven | WHHS - Marnell Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ellis Tech @ Killingly | New Killingly High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall Fitzgerald Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cromwell, East Hampton, Hale Ray @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hartford, Aerospace @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ New Britain | Veteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windham, Stonington, St. Bernard @ Bacon Academy | BA Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Branford, Hamden @ East Haven | East Haven High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Naugatuck, Woodland @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Eastern @ Middletown | Middletown High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Tolland @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Bristol Central | Plainville High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Avon @ Southington | Turf Field SHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amity @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Trumbull @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Northwestern | Northwestern HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Somers, Suffield @ Ellington | Ellington High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial, HMTCA @ East Windsor | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bridgeport Central, Weston @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Bloomfield Invite | Bloomfield HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ Bloomfield Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Montville @ Bellringer Invitational | East Hampton HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coginchaug @ Bellringer Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Haven @ Hand Freshman Invite | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Innovation @ Bloomfield Invitational | Bloomfield HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | MLC @ Bloomfield Invitational | Bloomfield HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rockville @ Bloomfield Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ Bloomfield Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kennedy @ Bloomfield Invitational | Bloomfield H.S. | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Bloomfield Invitational | Bloomfield High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Bloomfield HS Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Bloomfield Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shelton @ Hammonasset Freshman Invite | Daniel Hand HS | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Waterford @ Daniel Hand Freshmen Invite | Daniel Hand High School, Madison, CT | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Freshman Meet @ Sheehan | Daniel Hand HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Hammonasset Freshmen Invitational | Hand HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | North Haven @ Hand Freshman Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amity @ Hammonassett Freshman Invite | TBA | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ Hand Frosh Meet | Daniel Hand HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Freshmen Invitational @ Daniel Hand | DHHS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Daniel Hand Invite | Daniel Hand High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Valley Regional @ Freshman Invitational | Madison | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Freshman Invitational (Scrim.) | Daniel Hand High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | WCA, St. Paul Catholic @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ Bloomfield High School Invitational | Bloomfield High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ Bellringer Invitational | 9:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bellringer Invitational @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Bellringer Invite | East Hampton High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Creed @ Bellringer Invitational | 9:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Bellringer Invite | East Hampton High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ Bellringer Invitational | East Hampton HS | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Memorial @ Bellringer Invitational | East Hampton High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amistad @ Bloomfield Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Woodland @ BellRinger | East Hampton High School | TBA |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ Bloomfield Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windham Tech @ Bellringer Invitational | East Hampton High School | TBA |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Hammonasset Freshman Invitational @ Daniel Hand HS | TBA | |
Mon., 4/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Conard | Conard HS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bolton, HMTCA @ Suffield | Suffield High School | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Enfield @ Manchester | WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | RHAM, University @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Plainville | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ New Britain | Veteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ SLC Quad Meet | East Hampton | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Branford, Platt Tech @ North Haven | Vanacore Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Creed, Cromwell @ Portland | Portland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Amity | Amity Regional High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Vinal Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Bassick @ O'Brien Tech | O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Guilford, Career Magnet @ Daniel Hand | DHHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth, Hale Ray, Westbrook @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hartford @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet, East Granby @ Coventry | Coventry High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Pomperaug, Notre Dame-Fairfield, New Fairfield @ Newtown | Blue and Gold Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brookfield, Immaculate, New Milford @ Bethel | Bethel High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Windsor, Windsor Locks @ Rockville | RHS football field | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilby, Derby @ Oxford | OHS Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ Tolland | Tolland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hamden, Hillhouse @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Bowen Field New Haven | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | West Haven @ Xavier | Xavier H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Foran, Fairfield Prep @ Jonathan Law | Lawmen Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Norwich Tech, Cheney Tech, Windham Tech, Parish Hill @ Ellis Tech | Ellis Tech Track/Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New London, St. Bernard @ Fitch | Fitch HS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Montville, Putnam @ Killingly | New Killingly High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Waterford @ Stonington | Palmer Field (Turf) | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coginchaug, North Branford @ Morgan | Peters Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Saybrook, Old Lyme @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Sheehan, Wilbur Cross @ East Haven | East Haven High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Crosby, Kennedy @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Newington @ Windsor | Windsor H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | WCA, Sacred Heart @ Seymour | Seymour High School Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Holy Cross, St. Paul Catholic @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wolcott, Woodland @ Watertown | John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Wamogo | Plumb Hill Litchfield | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Bacon Academy | BA Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windham @ Ledyard | High School Track | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Manchester @ Vacation Invitational | East Hartford HS | 11:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Vacation Invite/East Hartford | 12:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Vacation Relays | East Hartford High School | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ East Hartford Vacation Invitational | East Hartford HS | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Innovation @ East Hartford Invitational | East Hartford HS | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | MLC @ East Hartford Invitational | East Hartford HS | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rockville @ Vacation Relays - East Hartford | 12:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Aerospace @ East Hartford Invitational | East Hartford HS | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Vacation Relays @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Public Safety @ East Hartford Invitational | East Hartford HS | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Masuk @ Vacation Invitational Relays | East Hartford HS | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | North Branford, Portland @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt Tech @ Foran | Foran High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Memorial, Putnam @ Plainfield | Plainfield H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Berlin | Berlin High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Bojangles Track & Field Classic | Columbia, SC | TBA |
Fri., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington @ Record Journal Invite | Sheehan HS | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wolcott, Kennedy @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ Record Journal Track meet | Sheehan HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Record Journal Invitational | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Record Journal Invitational @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt @ Record Journal | 3:45 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Record Journal Co-Ed Invitational Meet | Sheehan High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ RHAM | RHAM High School Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand, Wilbur Cross @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coginchaug @ Record Journal Invite | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rockville, Stafford @ Coventry | Coventry High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Fairfield @ Shepaug Inv. | 6:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional @ Spartan Twilight Invitational | Shepaug | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Shepaug Relays | Shepaug High School | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Spartan Twilight Relays @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Track | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Joseph @ Shepaug Valley Invitational | Shepaug Valley HS | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Shepaug invitational | Shepaug HS | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Bullis Bulldog Invitational | Potomac, MD | TBA |
Sat., 4/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Viking Invitational, Bethesda, Maryland | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Crosby, Woodland @ Seymour | Seymour High School Turf Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Torrington, Sacred Heart @ Oxford | OHS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rain Date - Record Journal Inv. @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field | TBA |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic, Derby @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Litchfield | Litchfield track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | WCA, Wilby @ Watertown | John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Gilbert | NW Reg 7 Track | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Bassick @ O'Brien Tech | O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hartford @ Tolland | Tolland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill, MLC @ Newington | Frank O' Rourke Track @ Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington @ Hall | Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | RHAM @ Manchester | WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Windsor | Windsor H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Farmington @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ New Britain | Veteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic, Public Safety @ Avon | Avon High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bloomfield @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amity, Jonathan Law, Wilbur Cross @ Xavier | Xavier H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Conard @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | North Haven, Daniel Hand, Shelton @ Hamden | HHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet, Ellington @ East Windsor | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Canton, Windsor Locks @ Suffield | Suffield High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Somers, Bolton @ Rockville | RHS football field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Granby, Stafford @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | SMSA, HMTCA @ Coventry | Coventry High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Wamogo | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Greenwich, Bridgeport Central @ Danbury | Danbury High School Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stamford @ Wilton | WHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westhill @ St. Joseph | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Trumbull, Staples @ Ridgefield | Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Warde, Brien McMahon @ Darien | DHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan @ Norwalk | Testa Field, NHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bunnell, Kolbe Cathedral @ Weston | WHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stratford, Joel Barlow @ Masuk | Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Woodstock Academy | South Campus Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheshire, Hillhouse, Career Magnet @ West Haven | WHHS - Marnell Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Haven, Foran, Notre Dame-West Haven @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall Fitzgerald Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Platt | Platt high school | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Prep, Branford, Guilford @ Sheehan | Sheehan | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New London @ Waterford | Alumni Turf Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Thu., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien Tech | O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wolcott Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Vinal Tech, Bassick @ Kaynor Tech | O'Brien Sports Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hartford @ JV Jamboree | Manchester High | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Avon @ Hall | Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Sacred Heart @ New Haven Invite | Bowen Field (Hillhouse High School) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ New Haven Invite | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Haven Invite @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ New Haven Invite | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Staples @ New Haven Invitational | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Hillhouse Invite | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilton @ Westhill | Westhill Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hall @ Connecticut Distance Festival | 6:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Xavier/Hall H.S. Distance Invitational @ Xavier | Xavier H.S. Michalski Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Connecticut Distance Festival | Xavier HS-Middletown | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown @ CT Distance Festival | 6:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Trinity HS Elite Distance Invite/Trinity College | TBA | |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ NY Relays at Randall's Island Park | TBA | |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Danbury @ NY Relays | Icahn Stadium, Randalls Island | TBA |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hall @ Trinity Distance Invite | TBA | |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Newtown @ New York Relays | TBA | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Panther Invite | Plainfield High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Sacred Heart @ New Haven Invite | Bowen Field (Hillhouse High School) | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ New Haven Invite | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | North Haven @ Law Novice Meet | Jonathan Law High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Haven @ Law Frosh/More Meet | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Prep @ Lawmen Froshmore Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Haven Invite @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Griswold @ Panther Invite | Plainfield High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amity @ Lawmen Froshmore Invite | Jonathan Law HS, Milford | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ New Haven Invite | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amistad @ Lawman Froshmore Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Staples @ New Haven Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Lawmen Froshmore Meet | Jonathan Law High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Foran @ Law sub varsity meet | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Joseph @ Lawmen Froshmore Meet | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Hillhouse Invite | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Milford @ Panther Invitational | Plainfield High School | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Patriot Games @ Coventry | Coventry High School | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Panther Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Froshmore Invitational @ Jonathan Law | Lawmen Stadium | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Greenwich @ New York Relays | Icahn Stadium | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ New York Relays | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stonington @ Patriot Games Track Invite | Coventry (CT) HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | SMSA @ Patriot Games Invitational | Coventry High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Panther Invite @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Panther Invitational | Plainfield HS | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Plainfield Panther Invite | Plainfield High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Weston @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known | Plainfield High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Panther Invite- Plainville | 9:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Xavier @ Jonathan Law Frosh/Soph Invite | Jonathan Law H.S. | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Panther Invite (Plainfield) | TBA | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ NY Relays at Randall's Island | TBA | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Sheehan @ Panther Invitational | Panther Stadium - Plainfield | TBA |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Panther Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windham @ Coventry Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amistad @ New Haven Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Bishop McNamara MD | TBA | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Newtown @ New York Relays | TBA | |
Mon., 4/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Terryville @ Nonnewaug | Paul Burns Memorial Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wamogo @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ Northwestern | Northwestern HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Trumbull, Westhill @ Greenwich | Cardinal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Naugatuck, Oxford @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | WCA, Derby @ Woodland | Woodland High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Seymour, Watertown @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic, Sacred Heart @ Crosby | Crosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf) | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilby, Kennedy @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Valley Regional, Portland, Hale Ray @ Coginchaug | CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | SLC Tri-Meet @ Westbrook | Westbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hamden, Mercy @ Xavier | Xavier H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hartford, University @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Newington @ New Britain | Veteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Plainville | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington @ Conard | Conard HS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt @ Middletown | Middletown High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Farmington, MLC @ Hall | Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | RHAM @ Tolland | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hillhouse, East Haven @ Guilford | Track at GHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Manchester, PSA @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Eastern @ Berlin | Berlin High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Avon @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Vinal Tech, Parish Hill, Norwich Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis Tech Track/Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth, Creed @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand, Cheshire @ Foran | Foran High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Bernard, Windham, Windham Tech @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Griswold, Tourtellotte @ Plainfield | Plainfield High | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hampton, Morgan @ Old Lyme | Old Lyme High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | North Haven, Amistad @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amity, Notre Dame-West Haven @ Shelton | Shelton High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rockville, Classical Magnet @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor Locks, Bolton @ Stafford | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coventry, Ellington @ Canton | Canton H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | SMSA, Suffield @ East Windsor | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stamford, Bridgeport Central @ Staples | Staples Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Darien @ Danbury | Danbury High School Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ New Canaan | NCHS Track Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Warde, Norwalk @ Wilton | WHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe, Brien McMahon @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bunnell, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Brookfield | Bunnell High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bethel, Stratford, Kolbe Cathedral @ Newtown | Blue and Gold Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Immaculate, Masuk @ New Fairfield | Rebel Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Weston, Joel Barlow, New Milford @ Pomperaug | Sports Complex & Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brookfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Bunnell | Bunnell Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt Tech @ CTC West | 3:45 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shelton @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Tourtellotte, Grasso Tech @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech, Kaynor Tech, Platt Tech, Wolcott Tech @ O'Brien Tech | O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wolcott Tech @ CTC West Championship at O'Brien Tech | 3:45 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Prep @ West Haven | WHHS - Marnell Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ledyard, New London @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | North Haven @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall Fitzgerald Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Windsor | Windsor H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Terryville @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lewis Mills @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Darien @ Ridgefield | Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hall @ Penn Relays | TBA | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Penn Relays, Philadelphia, PA | 1:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Tourtellotte @ Ledyard Relays | Ledyard High School | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Bernard @ Ledyard Relays | 3:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Greater Bristol Invitational | Bristol Eastern HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Greater Bristol Invitational | Bristol Eastern HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ 3rd Greater Bristol Invite | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Killingly @ Ledyard Relays | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Ledyard Relays | Ledyard High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Greater Bristol Invitational | Bristol Eastern High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Waterford @ Ledyard Tournament | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hall @ Bristol Invite | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Greater Bristol Invite | Bristol Central | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Ledyard Relays | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Achievement First @ Public Safety | Public Safety Academy | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ledyard Relays @ Ledyard | High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt @ Bristol central invite | 3:45 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheney Tech @ Stafford Rotary Invitational | Stafford High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Griswold @ Ledyard Relays | Ledyard High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amity @ O'Grady Relays - Danbury HS | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shelton @ O'Grady Relays Day #1 @ Danbury HS | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Manchester @ Bristol Invite | Bristol Eastern | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Stafford Rotary Invitational | Stafford High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Conard @ Bristol Invite | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ 25th Stafford Rotary Invitational | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Staples @ Dan O'Grady Relays | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Greater Bristol Invitational @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Memorial @ Stafford Rotary Invitational | Stafford High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Stafford Invitational | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Darien @ O'Grady Relays @ Danbury HS | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Fairfield @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ O'Grady Relays | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Harding @ O'Grady Relay's | Danbury HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Joseph @ O'Grady Relays | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School | TBA |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Greater Bristol Invite/B.Eastern | TBA | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Sheehan @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury HS | TBA |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | O'Grady Relays @ Danbury | Danbury High School Stadium | TBA |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainfield @ Ledyard Relays | TBA | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amity @ Penn Relays, Univ. of Pennsylvania | TBA | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Ledyard Relays | TBA | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Newtown @ O'Grady Relays | TBA | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Xavier @ Penn Relays | TBA | TBA |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Killingly @ Ledyard Relays | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Enfield Relays | Enfield HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Waterford @ Ledyard Relays | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Montville @ Ledyard Relays | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Dan O'Connell Coed Relays @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand @ Ledyard Relays | Ledyard | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Ledyard Relays | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Tourtellotte @ Ledyard Relays | Ledyard High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Xavier @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury H.S. | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coginchaug @ Stafford Rotary Invitational | 11:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial @ Stafford Invite | Stafford High School | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ Stafford Invitational | Stafford HS | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rotary Invite @ Stafford | 11:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hampton @ Stafford Invitational | Stafford High School | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coventry @ Stafford Invitational | 11:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ Stafford Rotary Invitational | Stafford Springs H.S. | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windham Tech @ Stafford Invitational | Stafford High School | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Somers @ Stafford Invitational | Stafford High School | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor Locks @ Stafford Invitational | 11:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Milford @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Darien @ O'Grady Relays @ Danbury HS | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Fairfield @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Ledyard Relays | Ledyard High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington @ O'Grady Relays Day 2 | Danbury | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Griswold @ Ledyard Relays | Ledyard High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amity @ O'Grady Relays - Danbury HS | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Canaan @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ O'Gradey Relays | Danbury High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shelton @ O'Grady Relays Day #2 @ Danbury HS | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Weston @ O'Grady Relays | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ O'Grady Relays | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Staples @ Dan O'Grady Relays | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Joseph @ O'Grady Relays | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Greenwich @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Ledyard Relays | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ O'Grady Relays | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Bernard @ Ledyard Relays | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Ledyard Relays | 9:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Sheehan @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainfield @ Ledyard Relays | TBA | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coventry @ Corning Pentathalon | TBA | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rockville @ Dan O'Connell CoEd Relays - Enfield | TBA | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windham @ Stafford Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Ledyard Relays | TBA | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Harding @ O'Grady Relay's | Danbury HS | TBA |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ Dan O'Connell Co-Ed Relays - Enfield High School | TBA | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School | TBA |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Newtown @ O'Grady Relays | TBA | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Seymour @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury HS | TBA |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Penn Relays | TBA | |
Mon., 4/30 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stratford, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ New Milford | New Milford High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/30 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bridgeport Central @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | O'Brien Tech, Platt Tech, Wolcott Tech @ Prince Tech | The Lawrence Stub Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilby, Wolcott @ Crosby | Crosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf) | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Sacred Heart, Kennedy @ Woodland | Woodland High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hampton, Coginchaug @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | WCA, Holy Cross @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic, Seymour @ Oxford | OHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | SLC Tri-Meet @ Westbrook | Westbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Torrington, Derby @ Watertown | John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Notre Dame-West Haven, Branford, Mercy, Sacred Heart Academy @ Xavier | Xavier H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shelton @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | RHAM @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public, Aerospace @ Newington | Frank O' Rourke Track @ Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic, Simsbury, Avon @ Hall | Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Tolland @ South Windsor | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheshire, Guilford @ Amity | Amity Regional High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Platt | Platt high school | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Enfield @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bloomfield @ New Britain | Veteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ Manchester | WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Windsor | O'Brien Stadium Track and Field Facility | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Conard | Conard HS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Prep @ Hamden | HHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Morgan, Cromwell @ Portland | Portland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Foran @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Griswold, St. Bernard, Tourtellotte @ Windham | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Lyme, Old Saybrook, Hale Ray @ North Branford | Colafati Field - NBHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law, West Haven @ Daniel Hand | DHHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional @ Nonnewaug | Wamogo HS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bolton, East Windsor @ Coventry | Coventry High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Granby, Suffield @ Rockville | RHS football field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Wamogo | Wamogo HS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial, Windsor Locks @ Ellington | Ellington High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Canton, HMTCA @ Stafford | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional @ Wamogo | Wamogo | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Terryville | New Terryville High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Nonnewaug | Wamogo HS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Fairfield, Bunnell, Joel Barlow @ Bethel | Bethel High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Wamogo | Wamogo HS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ellis Tech, Windham Tech @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Newtown, Immaculate @ Weston | Weston High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Trumbull @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Danbury, Westhill @ Staples | Staples Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stamford, Ridgefield @ Greenwich | Cardinal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Pomperaug, Masuk, Kolbe Cathedral @ Brookfield | BHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Darien, St. Joseph @ Norwalk | Testa Field, NHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilton, Brien McMahon @ New Canaan | NCHS Track Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Stonington | Palmer Field (Turf) | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Haven, West Haven @ North Haven | Vanacore Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bassick, Harding @ Bridgeport Central | Kennedy Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New London, Norwich Free Academy @ Ledyard | High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Lyme @ Fitch | Fitch HS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross, Lyman Hall @ Career Magnet | Bowen Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Killingly @ Waterford | 4:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Montville | Montville H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | University @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Newington | Frank O' Rourke Track @ Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ RHAM | RHAM High School Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ellington, SMSA @ Stafford | Stafford High, Lighted field behind school | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial, Somers @ Canton | Canton H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Gilbert | Lewis Mills Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Thomaston | Nystroms Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Night-Time Invitational @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ Middletown Invitational JV | Middletown High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Xavier @ Middletown Invite | Middletown H.S. | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Middletown Invite- Frosh/Soph | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Killingly @ Middletown Frosh-Soph Meet | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | North Haven @ Middletown Invitational-Novice | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Middletown 9th-10th Invite | Middletown HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ Middletown relay | Middletown high | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hampton @ Blue Dragon Invitational | Middletown High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Middletown Freshmen/Sophomore Invitational | Middletown HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Masuk @ Middletown Invitational | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Conard @ Middletown Invite - FR/SO | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown Invitationals @ Middletown | Middletown High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Staples @ Middletown Invitational - FR & Soph (Scrim.) | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Eastern @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown H.S. | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ JV Event | Middletown | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Middletown Invite - FR-So | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Middletown Invite-Frosh | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Middletown Invitaional (Frosh-Soph) | Middletown High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Middletown Invite | Middletown High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bassick, Harding, Platt Tech @ Jonathan Law | Lawmen Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Foran @ West Haven | WHHS - Marnell Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech @ O'Brien Tech | O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Middletown JV Invitational | Middletown High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wamogo @ Terryville | New Terryville High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Terryville | New Terryville High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bethel @ Middletown Invitational | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Middletown Invitational | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windham Tech @ Middletown Invite | Weslyan University | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Middletown Invitational | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Sacred Heart @ Amity Midnight Invite | Amity Regional High School | 4:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Milford @ Amity Midnight Invite | Amity High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Midnight Meet @ Amity | Amity Regional High School Track | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Darien @ Amity HS Midnight Meet | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Prep @ Amity Midnight Invite | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shelton @ Midnight Invite @ Amity HS | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Staples @ Amity Midnight Invitational | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Sheehan @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall Fitzgerald Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Midnight 5K Invitational | Amity HS | TBA |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainfield @ Middletown Invite | TBA | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coventry @ EO Smith Invitational | TBA | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windham @ EO Smith Invite | TBA | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Middletown Fr/So Invite | Middletown High School | TBA |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Middletown Invitational @ Middletown HS | TBA | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Middletown Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Killingly @ 2018 Marty Roberts Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Waterford @ Marty Roberts Invite | Coginchaug High School, Durham, CT | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Montville @ Marty Roberts Invite | Coginchaug HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Marty Roberts Invite @ Coginchaug | CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ Middletown relays | Middletown high | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ Coginchaug Invitational | Coginchaug HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Norwich Tech @ Marty Roberts Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt @ Marty Roberts invite coginchaug | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Valley Regional @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Cognichaug | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stonington @ Marty Roberts Track Invite | Coginchaug High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | RHAM @ Marty Roberts Invite | Coginchaug HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Holy Cross @ Marty Robbins | Coginchaug HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ Marty Roberts Invite | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Middletown Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug High School - 135 Pickett Ln, Durham, CT 06422 | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Middletown Invtational | Middletown | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Eastern @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown H.S. | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Middletown Invite/Varsity | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Middletown Invitational | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ Middletown Invitational | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Middletown Varsity Invite | Middletown HS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown HS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Killingly @ Middletown Outdoor invite | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ Middletown Invitational Varsity | Middletown High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Suffield @ Middletown Invite | Middletown High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hampton @ Blue Dragon Invitational | Middletown High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Innovation @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown HS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hamden @ Middletown Varsity Inv | Middletown High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Middletown Varsity Invitational | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Masuk @ Middletown Invitational | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ Middletown Invitational | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown Invitational @ Middletown | Middletown High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Staples @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown HS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Greenwich @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ Middletown Invitational | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown HS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Middletown Invite- Varsity | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ Middletown T & F Invite | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Middletown Invite Var. | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | North Haven @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Middletown Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Bernard @ Marty Roberts Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Griswold @ Marty Roberts Invite | Coginchaug | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bethel @ Middletown Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Middletown Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Coginchaug Invite | Coginchaug High School | TBA |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Conard @ Middletown Invite - Varsity | TBA | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amistad @ Middletown Outdoor Track Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hall @ Middletown Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Middletown Varsity Invite | Middletown High School | TBA |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Middletown Invitational @ Middletown HS | TBA | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Middletown Invitational | TBA | |
Mon., 5/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ Jonathan Law | Lawmen Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Thomaston | Nystroms Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lewis Mills @ Wamogo | 4:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ Terryville | Plumb Hill Field Complex | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Northwestern | Northwestern HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Oxford, Woodland @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Lyme, Cromwell @ Haddam-Killingworth | Guilford HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Lyme, Cromwell @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Sheehan, North Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ SLC Tri-Meet | North Branford HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Naugatuck, Wilby @ Seymour | Seymour High School Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | WCA, Crosby @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic, Kennedy @ Watertown | John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bloomfield @ Newington | Frank O' Rourke Track @ Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury, Aerospace @ Hall | Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ Enfield | Enfield HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Britain @ Windsor | Windsor H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Southington | Turf Field SHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Tolland @ Manchester | WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt @ Plainville | Plainville HS - Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Conard @ Avon | Avon High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Middletown | Middletown High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic, Innovation @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Guilford, Xavier @ Foran | Foran High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Tolland @ E.O. Smith | Wigren Track at Manchester High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Griswold, Tourtellotte @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Bernard, Plainfield @ Windham | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coginchaug, Westbrook @ North Branford | Colafati Field - NBHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | West Haven, Platt Tech @ Hamden | HHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Creed, Hale Ray, Morgan @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Saybrook, Portland @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ Manchester | WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Career Magnet, Amity @ East Haven | East Haven High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Notre Dame-West Haven, Fairfield Prep @ Daniel Hand | DHHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet, Stafford, MLC @ Suffield | Suffield High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Granby, East Windsor @ Canton | Canton H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bolton, SMSA @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coventry, Somers @ Windsor Locks | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rockville, HMTCA @ Ellington | Ellington High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Notre Dame-Fairfield, Bethel, Weston @ Masuk | Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brookfield, Newtown @ Joel Barlow | Field I (Stadium) | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ridgefield, Bridgeport Central @ Westhill | Westhill Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stamford, Danbury @ Trumbull | McDougall Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Canaan, Fairfield Warde @ St. Joseph | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilton, Fairfield Ludlowe @ Darien | DHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Norwalk @ Staples | Staples Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kolbe Cathedral, New Milford @ New Fairfield | Rebel Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Pomperaug, Immaculate, Stratford @ Bunnell | Bunnell Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Greenwich @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wolcott Tech @ Prince Tech | The Lawrence Stub Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Derby, Sacred Heart @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Parish Hill, Achievement First @ Public Safety | Public Safety Academy | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Career Magnet, Jonathan Law @ Branford | James L. MacVeigh Alumni Athletic Complex-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New London @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Fitch | Fitch HS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Grasso Tech, Norwich Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis Tech Track/Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Killingly @ Bacon Academy | BA Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stonington @ Montville | Montville H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ Branford | James L. MacVeigh Alumni Athletic Complex-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Waterford @ Woodstock Academy | South Campus Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amity @ Louck's Games, Whiteplains HS, NY | 3:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shelton @ Lyman Hall | @ Lyman Hall HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Farmington @ Conard | Conard HS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lewis Mills @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional @ Terryville | New Terryville High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Granby, SMSA @ Windsor Locks | 4:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Canaan @ Loucks Games | White Plains HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Loucks Games at White Plains HS | 5:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Loucks Games | White Plains, NY | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Darien @ Loucks Game, White Plains HS, NY | TBA | |
Thu., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Loucks Invitational | White Plains HS | TBA |
Thu., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Staples @ Loucks Games | TBA | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | SMSA @ Irv Black invitational | Willow Brook Park - New Britain | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ Irv Black Invitational | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Innovation @ Irv Black Invitational | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hamden @ Irv Black Varsity Inv. | Willowbrook Park, New Britain | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Oxford @ Irv Black Invitational | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Irv Black Invite | New Britain Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Masuk @ Irv Black Invitational | Veteran's Stadium in Willowbrook Park, New Britain | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Irv Black Invite | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Irv Black Invitational | Willow Brook Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Staples @ Irv Black Invitational | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Joseph @ Irve Black High School Invitational | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Irv Black Invitational | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Irv Black Invite @ Willow Brook Park | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Irv Black Invitational | Willowbrook Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kaynor Tech, Platt Tech, Harding @ O'Brien Tech | O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Holy Cross @ Torrington Invitational | Torrington HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amity @ Irv Black Invite @ Willowbrook Park, New Britian | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Canaan @ Loucks Games | White Plains HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Torrington Varsity Alumni Club Track Invitational | Torrington HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Torrington Invite | Torrington High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Loucks Games at White Plains, HS | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kennedy @ Torrington Invitational | Torrington H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Greenwich @ Glen Loucks Games | White Plains High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wamogo @ Torrington Invitational | 4:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Torrington Varsity Alumni Club Invitational @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Torrington Invite | Torrington HS | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross Midnight Relay Invite @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Xavier @ Glenn D. Loucks Games | White Plains H.S. | TBA |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coventry @ Irv Black | TBA | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westhill @ Irv Black Invitational | Willow Brook Park/New Britain | TBA |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ Irv Black - Day 1 - Willowbrook Park (Varsity Only) | TBA | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Staples @ Loucks Games (Scrim.) | TBA | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt @ Irv Black Invite | TBA | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Newtown @ Loucks Games | TBA | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Irv Black Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | SMSA @ Irv Black invitational | Willow Brook Park - New Britain | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Montville @ Old Saybrook Invite | Old Saybrook HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hamden @ Irv Black Varsity Inv. | Willowbrook Park, New Britain | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Oxford @ Irv Black Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westhill @ Irv Black Invitational | Willow Brook Park/New Britain | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Masuk @ Irv Black Invitational | Veteran's Stadium in Willowbrook Park, New Britain | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stonington @ Irv Black Track Invite | Willowbrook Park: New Britain | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Irv Black Invite | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Manchester @ Greater Hartford Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Irv Black Invitational | Willow Brook Park | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Staples @ Irv Black Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Joseph @ Irve Black High School Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Greenwich @ Irv Black Invitational | Willowbrook Park | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Irv Black Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Irv Black Invite @ Willow Brook Park | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Irv Black Invitational Meet | Veteran's Stadium in Willowbrook Park, New Britain CT | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Innovation @ Irv Black Invitational | Veterans Stadium at Willow Brook Park, New Britain | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Irv Black Invitational | Veterans Stadium Willowbrook Park, John Karbonic Way, New Britain, CT 06051 | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ Irv Black Invitational | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite | East Hartford High School | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Avon @ Greater Hartford Invitational | 8:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Old Saybrook Invite JV | 8:15 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ OSHS Runnin Rams Invitational | Old Saybrook H.S. | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coginchaug @ Running Rams Invite | 8:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ Old Saybrook Invitational | Old Saybrook HS | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hampton @ Running Rams Invitational | Old Saybrook High School | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coventry @ Old Saybrook Invitational | 8:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Valley Regional @ Running Rams Invitational | Old Saybrook | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Runnin' Rams Invitational @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School Turf Field | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bolton @ Runnin' Rams Invitational | Old Saybrook HS | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Morgan @ Running Ram Invitational | Old Saybrook HS | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ Running Rams Invite | 8:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Memorial @ Runnin' Rams Invitational | Old Saybrook High School | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Old Saybrook Invitational | Old Saybrook HS | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Xavier @ Greater Hartford Invite | East Hartford H.S. | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Greater Hartford Invite/East Hartford | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Waterford @ Runnin' Rams Invite | Old Saybrook High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ Greater Hartford Invite | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Greater Hartford Invitational @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Griswold @ Running Rams Invite | Old Saybrook High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amity @ Irv Black Invite @ Willowbrook Park, New Britian | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Loucks Games at White Plains HS | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ellington @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | RHAM @ Greater Hartford Track Invite | East Hartford HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Greater Hartford Invite | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ Greater Hartford Invite | East Hartford High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Loucks Games | White Plains, NY | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Bernard @ Runnin' Rams Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Somers @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford HS | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Milford @ Loucks Games | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bethel @ Greater Hartford Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coventry @ Irv Black | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ Irv Black - Day 2 - Willowbrook Park (Varsity Only) | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hall @ Greater Hartford Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hall @ Loucks Games | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Enfield @ Irv Black Invitational | Willowbrook Park - New Britain | TBA |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Conard @ Greater Hartford Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Staples @ Loucks Games (Scrim.) | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Newtown @ Loucks Games | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Seymour @ IRV Black High School Invitational | New Britain HS | TBA |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ SCC Eastern Sectionals | Amity High School | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ SCC East Sectional | Amity HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Guilford @ SCC East Sectionals | Amity HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ SCC East Sectional Meet | 2:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ SCC Championship East | 2:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy, Waterford @ Montville | Montville H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Southington | Turf Field SHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ Bethel | Bethel High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bolton, East Granby @ Ellington | Ellington High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Nonnewaug | Paul Burns Memorial Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Terryville @ Thomaston | Nystroms Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wamogo @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Gilbert, Wolcott Tech @ Northwestern | Northwestern HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stamford @ Westhill | Westhill Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Immaculate, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Kolbe Cathedral @ Joel Barlow | Field I (Stadium) | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Danbury | Danbury High School Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bridgeport Central, Bassick, Harding @ Trumbull | McDougall Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Staples @ Greenwich | Cardinal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Joseph @ Wilton | WHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy, Stonington @ Killingly | New Killingly High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Warde @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Taft Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Norwalk @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windham Tech @ CTC championship | Prince Tech | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheney Tech, Vinal Tech @ Prince Tech | 12:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Conard @ Hall | Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field) | 1:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Holy Cross, Derby @ Crosby | Crosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf) | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Seymour, Torrington @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hartford @ Manchester | WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ SLC Quad Meet | Portland HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheney Tech @ CTC Charter Oak Divisional Meet | 3:45 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Newington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Platt | Platt high school | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Avon @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hampton, Creed @ North Branford | Colafati Field - NBHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Lyme, Hale Ray, Westbrook @ Portland | Portland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth, Valley Regional @ Morgan | Peters Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Creed, North Branford @ East Hampton | North Branford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Saybrook, Coginchaug @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coventry, Suffield @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Windsor, Somers @ Stafford | 4:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Canaan @ Darien | DHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Eastern @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School | 4:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Watertown, Sacred Heart @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Achievement First @ CRAL Track and Field Championship | Tolland High School | 2:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Valley Regional @ H-K Freshman Invitational | H-K High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilby, St. Paul Catholic, O'Brien Tech, Platt Tech @ Woodland | Woodland High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Freshmen/Sophomore CCC meet | Wethersfield HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ HK Freshman Invitational | 3:30 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hall @ FR/SO CCC Meet | 3:30 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Central CT Freshman/Sophomore Invite @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Central CT. Froshmore Championship | Southington High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Freshman Invitational @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.) | Haddam Killingworth HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Morgan | Peters Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Morgan @ HK Freshman Invitational (Scrim.) | HKHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Frosh/Soph CCC Championships | Wethersfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ H-K Freshman Invitational | Haddam-Killingworth HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Portland @ SLC Freshman Invitational | 3:45 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Berlin | Berlin High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | RHAM @ Enfield | Enfield HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ New Britain | Veteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ CCC Froshmore Championships | Wethersfield HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ CCC Frosh/Soph Invite | Wethersfield HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stratford @ Weston | WHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stamford @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet, HMTCA @ Windsor Locks | 4:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westhill @ Stamford | Boyle Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Canton, SMSA @ Rockville | RHS football field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ CT Froshmore Championship - Wethersfield High School | TBA | |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainville @ CCC Fr/So Invite | Wethersfield High School | TBA |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Froshmore CCC Camp, Wethersfield | TBA | |
Fri., 5/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | North Haven @ SCC West Sectional Meet | Bowen Field-New Haven | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hamden @ West Sectional Meet | Bowen Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ SCC West Sectional Meet | Bowen Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Career Magnet @ SCC West Sectional Meet | Bowen Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Creed @ Coginchaug | CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wolcott Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Vinal Tech, Harding @ O'Brien Tech | O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Darien @ Hatter Freshmen Invitationals @ Danbury HS | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Hatter Freshman Invitational at Danbury HS | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westhill @ Hatter Freshman Invitational | Danbury HS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Dream Invitational @ Danbury | Danbury High School Stadium | 8:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Dream Invitational at Danbury HS | 8:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Staples @ Dream Invitational | 8:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Danbury Dream | 8:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Xavier @ Hatter Freshmen & Dream Invite | Danbury H.S. | TBA |
Fri., 5/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hall @ Danbury Dream Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Lancer Last Chance Invite | Bristol Eastern HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stub Invite @ Prince Tech | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheney Tech @ Journal Inquirer Invitational | Manchester | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | JI Meet @ Manchester | WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lancer Last Chance Invite @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Prince Tech Invite | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Larry Stubb Invitational | Prince Tech High School | 10:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | WCA @ City Championship | Crosby H.S. | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stafford @ JI Invite | Manchester High | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hartford @ Journal Inquirer | Manchester HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Suffield @ Randy Smith JI Invite | Manchester High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ Randy Smith Invitational | Manchester High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Randy Smith Classic (Scrim.) | Manchester High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Randy Smith Invitational | Manchester High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Championships | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | BL Track Championships @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bolton @ Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Invite | Manchester HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ellington @ JI Invitational | Manchester HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windham Tech @ Journal Invite | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ J.I. Invite/Manchester | 9:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coventry @ Randy Smith Invitational | 9:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Windsor @ JI Invitational | Manchester High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Somers @ Jourtnal Inquirer Invitational | Manchester High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor Locks @ JI Invitational | Manchester HS | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Holy Cross @ City Meet | Crosby HS | TBA |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rockville @ JI Invitational - Manchester | TBA | |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kaynor Tech @ City Meet | TBA | |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Enfield @ JI Invitational | Wickham Park - Manchester | TBA |
Sun., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ CRAL Track Championship | Tolland High School | TBA |
Mon., 5/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westhill @ FCIAC Championship | Southern CT State Univ-New Haven | 1:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ SCC Championship Meet | 2:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ SCC Championship Meet | 2:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Career Magnet @ SCC Championship Meet | 2:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | SWC Freshment Meet @ Bethel | Bethel High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Fairfield @ NEW MILFORD MEET - QUALIFIER | 4:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bunnell, Masuk, Newtown @ New Milford | New Milford High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | CTC Championship @ Prince Tech | 1:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheney Tech @ CTC Championship Meet | 1:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windham Tech @ CTC Tournament | A.I.Prince Technical High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | O'Brien Tech @ CTC Championship | 1:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Holy Cross @ NVL Championships | TBA | 1:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | WCA @ N.V.L. Championship | Seymour H.S. | 1:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | SMSA @ NCCC Championships | Suffield High School | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial @ NCCC Championships | Suffield High School | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Granby @ NCCC Championship | Suffield HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coventry @ NCCC Championship | 2:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor Locks @ NCCC Championship | Suffield HS | 2:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bloomfield, Wethersfield, Windsor, Bulkeley @ New Britain | Veteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Jack Long Last Ditch Invite | Bacon Academy | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Festival | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ CCC Championship | Willow Brook Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Jack Long Invite @ Bacon Academy | BA Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ CCC Conference Meet/Hall HS | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional @ Berkshire League Festival | Nystroms Park Thomaston | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ BL Festival | The Thomaston Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Killingly | New Killingly High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington @ CCC Championships | Hall HS | TBA |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rockville @ NCCC - Suffield | TBA | |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kaynor Tech @ CTC Championship | TBA | |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bolton @ NCCC Championships | Suffield HS | TBA |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Farmington @ CCC League Meet (Scrim.) | TBA | |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | HMTCA @ NCCC Track and Field Championships | Suffield High School | TBA |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt @ Divisional Meet | TBA | |
Tue., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Jack Long Last Ditch Meet | TBA | |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Morgan @ SLC Championships | Old Saybrook HS | 1:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ Shoreline Championship | 1:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Creed @ Shoreline Championship | 1:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ SCC Championship | Amity Regional HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hamden @ SCC Championship Meet | Amity HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ SCC CHAMPIONSHIP | 2:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stonington @ ECC Outdoor Track Championships | East Lyme HS | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middle School Track Meet @ Norwich Free Academy | NFA Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown @ CCC South Championships | 3:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Holy Cross @ NVL JV Invitational | TBA | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ Housy meet | Lyman Hall | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Last Chance Meet | 3:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Festival | 3:45 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | RHAM @ CCC East | Enfield HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hale Ray @ Shoreline Championship | 3:45 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Milford @ Bethel Freshman Invite | Bethel High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ Freshmen Meet | 4:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Masuk @ Bethel Freshman Invitational | Bethel High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ BL Festival | Housatonic HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Lyme, Westerly (RI) @ Stonington | Palmer Field (Turf) | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainville @ CCC South Track and Field Championships | Bristol Eastern High School | TBA |
Thu., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Staples @ Hatter Freshmen Invitational (Scrim.) | 3:45 p.m. |