2017-18 Master Varsity Girls Outdoor Track Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
TBA | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lewis Mills @ Terryville | New Terryville High School | 10:00 a.m. |
TBA | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ FCIAC Championship | 2:30 p.m. | |
TBA | V Girls Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand @ SCC Novice | TBA | 3:00 p.m. |
TBA | V Girls Outdoor Track | WCA, Kennedy @ Oxford | OHS Track | 3:30 p.m. |
TBA | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
TBA | V Girls Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ SWC Boys & Girls Freshmen Invitational | Bethel High School | 4:00 p.m. |
TBA | V Girls Outdoor Track | Purple & Black Scrimmage @ Westbrook (Scrim.) | Westbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer | TBA |
TBA | V Girls Outdoor Track | University @ City Championship | TBA | |
TBA | V Girls Outdoor Track | Amity, Daniel Hand, Wilbur Cross @ Mercy | Xavier | TBA |
TBA | V Girls Outdoor Track | Brien McMahon @ Staples | Staples Stadium | TBA |
Tue., 3/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ Naugatuck (Scrim.) | Naugatuck High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Grasso Tech @ Old Lyme (Scrim.) | Old Lyme High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Immaculate, Canterbury @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | BHS Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Portland, North Branford @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Canaan @ Danbury | Danbury High School Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Maroon and White @ Bethel (Scrim.) | Bethel High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law, Wilbur Cross @ Guilford | Track at GHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Montville @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ Nonnewaug | Paul Burns Memorial Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet, Bolton @ Canton | Canton H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwalk @ Greenwich | Cardinal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilby, Sacred Heart @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Oxford, Watertown @ Crosby | Crosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf) | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Derby, Kennedy @ Seymour | Seymour High School Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Branford, Hamden @ East Haven | East Haven High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | SLC Tr-Meet @ Westbrook | Westbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Naugatuck, Woodland @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech, Platt Tech, Bassick, Vinal Tech @ O'Brien Tech | O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lauralton Hall, Shelton @ Mercy | Xavier | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westbrook, Morgan @ Old Saybrook | Westbrook High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sacred Heart Academy @ West Haven | WHHS - Marnell Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ellis Tech @ Killingly | New Killingly High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ New Britain | Veteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall Fitzgerald Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bristol Eastern @ Middletown | Middletown High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cromwell, East Hampton, Hale Ray @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Tolland @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Bristol Central | Plainville High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Avon @ Southington | Turf Field SHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windham, Stonington, St. Bernard @ Bacon Academy | BA Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Southington | Turf Field SHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Northwestern | Northwestern HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Somers, Suffield @ Ellington | Ellington High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial, HMTCA @ East Windsor | 4:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Amity, Foran @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Darien | DHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Trumbull @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bridgeport Central @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Milford @ Bloomfield Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | MLC @ Bloomfield Invitational | Bloomfield HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ Bloomfield Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coginchaug @ Bellringer Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Haven @ Hand Freshman Invite | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rockville @ Bloomfield Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Bloomfield Invite | Bloomfield HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ Bloomfield Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Montville @ Bellringer Invitational | East Hampton HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Bloomfield Invitational | Bloomfield High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Innovation @ Bloomfield Invitational | Bloomfield HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ Bellringer Invitational | 8:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Hand Freshman Invitational (Scrim.) | Daniel Hand | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Waterford @ Daniel Hand Freshmen Invite | Daniel Hand High School, Madison, CT | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Freshman Meet @ Sheehan | Daniel Hand HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Hamonasset Freshmen Invitational | Hand HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | WCA, St. Paul Catholic @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ Hand Frosh Meet | Daniel Hand HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Valley Regional @ Hand Freshman Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Hand Freshman Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Freshman Invitational @ Daniel Hand | DHHS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ Hammonassett Freshmen Invitational | Daniel Hand HS - Madison | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ Hamonnasset (FR) Invitational | Hand HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Daniel Hand Invite | Daniel Hand High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ Bloomfield High School Invitational | Bloomfield High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bellringer Invitational @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Bellringer Invite | East Hampton High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Creed @ Bellringer Invitational | 9:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ Bellringer Invitational | East Hampton HS | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Memorial @ Bellringer Invitational | East Hampton High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Bellringer Invite | East Hampton High School | 9:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Amistad @ Bloomfield Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Bloomfield Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ Bloomfield Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windham Tech @ Bellringer Invitational | East Hampton High School | TBA |
Sat., 4/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Hammonasset Freshman Invite @ Daniel Hand | TBA | |
Mon., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Conard | Conard HS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | North Haven @ Branford | James L. MacVeigh Alumni Athletic Complex-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Pomperaug, Notre Dame-Fairfield, New Fairfield @ Newtown | Newtown High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bethel, Immaculate, New Milford @ Brookfield | BHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bolton, HMTCA @ Suffield | Suffield High School | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Enfield @ Manchester | WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ New Britain | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hamden, Hillhouse @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ SLC Quad Meet | East Hampton | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Creed, Cromwell @ Portland | Portland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Amity | Amity Regional High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Vinal Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Bassick @ O'Brien Tech | O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth, Hale Ray, Westbrook @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Hartford @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | RHAM, University @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Plainville | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Guilford, Career Magnet @ Daniel Hand | DHHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet, East Granby @ Coventry | Coventry High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Windsor, Windsor Locks @ Rockville | RHS football field | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilby, Derby @ Oxford | OHS Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sheehan, Wilbur Cross @ East Haven | East Haven High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Foran, Lauralton Hall @ Jonathan Law | Lawmen Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwich Tech, Cheney Tech, Windham Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis Tech Track/Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Crosby, Kennedy @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | WCA, Sacred Heart @ Seymour | Seymour High School Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Holy Cross, St. Paul Catholic @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | West Haven @ Mercy | Xavier | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wolcott, Woodland @ Watertown | John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coginchaug, North Branford @ Morgan | Peters Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New London, St. Bernard @ Fitch | Fitch HS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Montville, Putnam @ Killingly | New Killingly High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Waterford @ Stonington | Palmer Field (Turf) | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Saybrook, Old Lyme @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Newington @ Windsor | Windsor H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ Tolland | Tolland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Wamogo | Plumb Hill Litchfield | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Bacon Academy | BA Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windham @ Ledyard | High School Track | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Manchester @ Vacation Invite | East Hartford High School | 11:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | MLC @ East Hartford Invitational | East Hartford HS | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ East Hartford Vacation Invitational | East Hartford HS | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rockville @ Vacation relays - East Hartford | 12:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hall @ Vacation Invite | 12:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Masuk @ Vacation Invitational Relays | 12:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Vacation Invitational Relays @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Vacation Invite/East Hartford | 12:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Aerospace @ East Hartford Invitational | East Hartford HS | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Innovation @ East Hartford Invitational | East Hartford HS | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Public Safety @ East Hartford Invitational | East Hartford HS | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | North Branford, Portland @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt Tech @ Foran | Foran High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Memorial, Putnam @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Berlin | Berlin High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Bojangles Track & Field Classic | Columbia, SC | TBA |
Fri., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Southington @ Record Journal Invite | Sheehan HS | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ Record Journal track Meet | Sheehan High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wolcott, Kennedy @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Record Journal Invitational | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Record Journal Invitational @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ RHAM | RHAM High School Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Record Journal Co-Ed Invitational Meet | Sheehan High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt @ Record Journal | 3:45 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coginchaug @ Record Journal Invite | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rockville, Stafford @ Coventry | Coventry High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Milford @ Spartan Twilight Relays | Shepaug Valley High School | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Fairfield @ Shepaug Inv | 6:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Shepaug Relays | Shepaug High School | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional @ Spartan Twilight Invitational | Shepaug | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Spartan Twilight Relays @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Track | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Shepaug Invitational | Shepaug HS | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Bullis Bulldog Invitational | Potomac, MD. | TBA |
Sat., 4/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Viking Invitational, Bethesda, Maryland | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | North Haven, Hamden @ Career Magnet | Bowen Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Crosby, Woodland @ Seymour | Seymour High School Turf Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Torrington, Sacred Heart @ Oxford | OHS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rain Date - Record Journal Inv. @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field | TBA |
Mon., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Danbury, Bridgeport Central @ Greenwich | Cardinal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic, Derby @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | WCA, Wilby @ Watertown | John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lauralton Hall, Branford, Hillhouse @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Haven, Guilford, Cheshire @ Hamden | HHS Track | 12:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Gilbert | NW Reg 7 Track | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Hartford @ Tolland | Tolland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill, Aerospace @ Newington | Frank O' Rourke Track @ Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Bassick @ O'Brien Tech | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Southington @ Hall | Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | RHAM @ Manchester | WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Windsor | Windsor H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Farmington @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ New Britain | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic, Public Safety @ Avon | Avon High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bloomfield @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Conard @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law, Shelton, North Haven @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall, Foran, Career Magnet @ West Haven | WHHS - Marnell Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Wamogo | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet, Ellington @ East Windsor | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Canton, Windsor Locks @ Suffield | Suffield High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Somers, Bolton @ Rockville | RHS football field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Granby, Stafford @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | SMSA, HMTCA @ Coventry | Coventry High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stamford @ Wilton | WHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westhill @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Warde, Darien @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Woodstock Academy | South Campus Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Platt | Platt high school | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Masuk, Stratford @ Joel Barlow | Field I (Stadium) | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ridgefield, Staples @ Trumbull | McDougall Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk @ New Canaan | NCHS Track Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Weston, Kolbe Cathedral @ Bunnell | Bunnell Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New London @ Waterford | Alumni Turf Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Thu., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech, Wolcott Tech @ O'Brien Tech | 3:45 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Hartford @ JV Meet | Manchester High | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Avon @ Hall | Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sacred Heart @ New Haven Invite | Bowen Field (Hillhouse High School) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Haven Invite @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ New Haven Invite | Bowen Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ New Haven Invite | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westhill @ Wilton | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Hillhouse Invite | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Middletown @ CT Distance Festival | 6:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ Connecticut Distance Festival | Xavier High School-Middletown | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Danbury @ NY Relays | Icahn Stadium, Randalls Island | TBA |
Fri., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Berlin @ New Haven Invitational | TBA | |
Fri., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Masuk @ New Haven Invitational | Hillhouse HS | TBA |
Fri., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Newtown @ New Haven Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Amistad @ Lawmen Froshmore Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | North Haven @ Law Novice Meet | Jonathan Law High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sacred Heart @ New Haven Invite | Bowen Field (Hillhouse High School) | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Haven @ Law Froshmore Meet | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Haven Invite @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ New Haven Invite | Bowen Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Griswold @ Panther Invite | Plainfield High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Hillhouse Invite | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Joseph @ Lawmen Froshmore Meet | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ New Haven Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Lawmen Froshmore Meet | Jonathan Law High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Hillhouse Invite | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Amity @ Lawmen Froshmore Invite | Jonathan Law HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Patriot Games @ Coventry | Coventry High School | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Froshmore Invitational @ Jonathan Law | Lawmen Stadium | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Greenwich @ New York Relays | Icahn Stadium | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stonington @ Patriot Games Track Invite | Coventry (CT) HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | SMSA @ Patriot Games Invitational | Coventry High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Hartford @ Patriot Games | Coventry High | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Memorial @ Panther Invitational | Plainfield High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Plainfield Panther Invite | Plainfield High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sheehan @ Panther Invitational | Panther Stadium - Plainfield | TBA |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Panther Invite | Plainfield High School | TBA |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Berlin @ New Haven Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windham @ Coventry Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Masuk @ New Haven Invitational | Hillhouse HS | TBA |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Masuk @ Jonathan Law 9-10 Invitational | Jonathan Law HS | TBA |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Newtown @ New Haven Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 4/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Panther Invite (Plainfield) | TBA | |
Mon., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Brien McMahon, St. Joseph @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Taft Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lauralton Hall, East Haven @ West Haven | WHHS - Marnell Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stratford, Kolbe Cathedral, Newtown @ Bethel | Bethel High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Pomperaug, Joel Barlow, New Milford @ Weston | WHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Terryville @ Nonnewaug | 4:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ Northwestern | Northwestern HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wamogo @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bunnell, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Brookfield | BHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stamford, Bridgeport Central @ Staples | Staples Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Darien | DHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ New Canaan | NCHS Track Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Trumbull, Greenwich @ Westhill | Westhill Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Warde, Wilton @ Norwalk | Testa Field, NHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Prince Tech @ Cheney Tech | The Lawrence Stub Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Naugatuck, Oxford @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | WCA, Derby @ Woodland | Woodland High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Seymour, Watertown @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic, Sacred Heart @ Crosby | Crosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf) | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Hartford, University @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Newington @ New Britain | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ North Haven | Vanacore Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Plainville | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Southington @ Conard | Conard HS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Valley Regional, Portland, Hale Ray @ Coginchaug | CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | SLC Tri-Meet @ Westbrook | Westbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt @ Middletown | Middletown High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Farmington, MLC @ Hall | Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | RHAM @ Tolland | Tolland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ Manchester | WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bristol Eastern @ Berlin | Berlin High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Avon @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ Guilford | Track at GHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Vinal Tech, Parish Hill @ Ellis Tech | Ellis Tech Track/Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hamden @ Mercy | Xavier | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth, Creed @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilby, Kennedy @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand, Cheshire @ Foran | Foran High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Hampton, Morgan @ Old Lyme | Old Lyme High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Bernard, Windham, Windham Tech @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Amity @ Shelton | Shelton High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rockville, Classical Magnet @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor Locks, Bolton @ Stafford | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coventry, Ellington @ Canton | Canton H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | SMSA, Suffield @ East Windsor | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Masuk, Immaculate @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ Penn Relays (Scrim.) | Franklin Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt Tech @ CTC West | 3:45 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shelton, Career Magnet @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien Tech | O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Tourtellotte, Grasso Tech @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wolcott Tech @ CTC West Championships | 3:45 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Lyme, New London @ Ledyard | High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Windsor | Windsor H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Greenwich @ Penn Relays | Franklin Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Terryville @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lewis Mills @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hall @ Penn Relays | TBA | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Penn Relays, Philadelphia, PA | 1:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Tourtellotte @ Ledyard Relays | Ledyard High School | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Bernard @ Ledyard Relays | 3:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Achievement First @ Public Safety | Public Safety Academy | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Greater Bristol Invitational | Bristol Eastern H.S. | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Greater Bristol Invitational | Bristol Eastern HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Killingly @ Ledyard Relays | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ 3rd Greater Bristol Invite | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Waterford @ Ledyard Relays | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Ledyard Relays | Ledyard High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Greater Bristol Invitational @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Greater Bristol Invite | Bristol Central High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hall @ Bristol Invite | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ledyard Relays @ Ledyard | High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Ledyard Relays | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt @ Bristol Central Invite | 3:45 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Southington @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Griswold @ Ledyard Relay | Ledyard High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shelton @ O'Grady Relays Day # 1 @ Danbury HS | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Manchester @ Bristol Invite | Bristol Eastern HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Stafford Rotary Invitational | Stafford High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Conard @ Bristol Invite | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ 25th Stafford Rotary Invitational | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Memorial @ Stafford Rotary Invitational | Stafford High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Greater Bristol Invitational | 4:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ O'Grady Relays | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Harding @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Joseph @ O'Grady Relays | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School | TBA |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Ledyard Relays | TBA | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | O'Grady Relays @ Danbury | Danbury High School Stadium | TBA |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Trumbull @ O'Grady Relays @ Danbury | TBA | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Ledyard Relays | TBA | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Newtown @ O'Grady's | TBA | |
Fri., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Greater Bristol Invite (B. Eastern) | TBA | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Killingly @ Ledyard Relays | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Enfield Relay's | Enfield HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Waterford @ Ledyard Relays | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Dan O'Connell Coed Relays @ Enfield | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Montville @ Ledyard Relays | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Tourtellotte @ Ledyard Relays | Ledyard High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Ledyard Relays | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ Stafford Rotary Invitational | Stafford Springs H.S. | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coginchaug @ Stafford Rotary Invitational | 11:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial @ Stafford Invite | Stafford High School | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rotary Invite @ Stafford | 11:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ Stafford Invitational | Stafford HS | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Hampton @ Stafford Invitational | Stafford High School | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor Locks @ Stafford Invitational | 11:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coventry @ Stafford Invitational | 11:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windham Tech @ Stafford Invitational | Stafford High School | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Somers @ Stafford Invitational | Stafford High School | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury HS | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Bernard @ Ledyard Relays | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Milford @ O'Gradys Relays | Danbury High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ O'Gradey Relays | Danbury High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Darien @ O'Grady Relays @ Danbury HS | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Southington @ O'Grady Relays Day 2 | Danbury | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Canaan @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Ledyard Relays | Ledyard High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Griswold @ Ledyard Relays | Ledyard High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Greenwich @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shelton @ O'Grady Relays Day #2 @ Danbury HS | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Weston @ O'Grady Relays | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ O'Grady Relays | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Joseph @ O'Grady Relays | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Ledyard Relays | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ O'Grady Relays | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Amity @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Ledyard Relays | TBA | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sheehan @ O'Grady Invitational | Danbury HS | TBA |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Trumbull @ O'Grady Relays @ Danbury | TBA | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rockville @ Dan O'Connell CoEd Relays - Enfield | TBA | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windham @ Stafford Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Harding @ O'Grady Relay's | Danbury HS | TBA |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Ledyard Relays | TBA | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ Dan O'Connell Co-Ed Relays - Enfield High School | TBA | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Ledyard Relays | TBA | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School | TBA |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Newtown @ O'Grady's | TBA | |
Sat., 4/28 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Seymour @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury HS | TBA |
Mon., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stratford, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ New Milford | New Milford High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Newtown, Immaculate @ Weston | WHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Brookfield, Masuk, Kolbe Cathedral @ Pomperaug | Sports Complex & Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bunnell, Bethel, Joel Barlow @ New Fairfield | Rebel Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bridgeport Central @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Trumbull | McDougall Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples, Westhill @ Danbury | Danbury High School Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stamford, Greenwich @ Ridgefield | Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Darien, Norwalk @ St. Joseph | 4:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Canaan, Wilton @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt Tech @ Prince Tech | The Lawrence Stub Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Hampton, Coginchaug @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilby, Wolcott @ Crosby | Crosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf) | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sacred Heart, Kennedy @ Woodland | Woodland High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Haven @ North Haven | NHHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | SLC Tri-Meet @ Westbrook | Westbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | RHAM @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hartford Public, Aerospace @ Newington | Frank O' Rourke Track @ Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Tolland @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Platt | Platt high school | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Enfield @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bloomfield @ New Britain | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Southington @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ Manchester | WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Windsor | Home | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Conard | Conard HS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ Amity | Amity Regional High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Branford, Sacred Heart Academy @ Mercy | Xavier | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shelton, Guilford @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | WCA, Holy Cross @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic, Seymour @ Oxford | OHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Torrington, Derby @ Watertown | John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Foran @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Morgan, Cromwell @ Portland | Portland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lauralton Hall @ Hamden | HHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Simsbury, Northwest Catholic, Avon @ Hall | Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Lyme, Old Saybrook, Hale Ray @ North Branford | Colafati Field - NBHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Griswold, St. Bernard, Tourtellotte @ Windham | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law, West Haven @ Daniel Hand | DHHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ellis Tech, Windham Tech @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional @ Nonnewaug | Wamogo HS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Wamogo | Wamogo HS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional @ Wamogo | Wamogo | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Terryville | New Terryville High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Nonnewaug | Wamogo HS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bolton, East Windsor @ Coventry | Coventry High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Granby, Suffield @ Rockville | RHS football field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial, Windsor Locks @ Ellington | Ellington High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Wamogo | Wamogo HS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Canton, HMTCA @ Stafford | 4:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Stonington | Palmer Field (Turf) | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bassick, Harding @ Bridgeport Central | Kennedy Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New London, Ledyard @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fitch @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross, Lyman Hall @ Career Magnet | Bowen Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Killingly @ Waterford | 4:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Montville | Montville H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | University @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Newington | Frank O' Rourke Track @ Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ RHAM | RHAM High School Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ellington, SMSA @ Stafford | Stafford High, Lighted field behind school | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial, Somers @ Canton | Canton H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Gilbert | Lewis Mills Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Thomaston | Nystroms Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Night-Time Invitational @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ Middletown Invitational JV | Middletown High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ Middletown invite | 3:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ Middletown Invitational | 3:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Middletown 9th-10th Invite | Middletown HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Hampton @ Blue Dragon Invitational | Middletown High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | University @ Middletown 9th/10th grade Invite | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Middetown Invitational Freshmen/Sophomore | Middletown HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Conard @ Middletown Invite - FR/SO | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Masuk @ Middletown Invitational 9-10 | Middletown HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Middletown Invitational @ Middletown | Middletown High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ JV Event | Middletown | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Middletown Invite- Frosh/Soph. | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Middletown Invite | Middletown High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Middletown Invite FR-SO | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Middletown Invitational (Frosh-Soph) | Middletown High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bassick, Harding, Platt Tech @ Jonathan Law | Lawmen Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Foran @ West Haven | WHHS - Marnell Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bethel @ Middletown Invitational | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wamogo @ Terryville | New Terryville High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Terryville | New Terryville High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Middletown Invitational | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windham Tech @ Middletown Invite | weslyan unviversity | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sacred Heart @ Amity Midnight Invite | Amity Regional High School | 4:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shelton @ Midnight Invite @ Amity HS | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sheehan @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall Fitzgerald Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Haven @ Amity Midnight Invite (Scrim.) | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Midnight Meet @ Amity | Amity High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hall @ Middletown Invite | TBA | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Midnight 5K Invitational | Amity HS | TBA |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Trumbull @ Amity Midnight Invitational @ Amity | TBA | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windham @ EO Smith Invite | TBA | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Somers Lions Club Invitational | TBA | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coventry @ EO Smith Invitational | TBA | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Middletown Invitational @ Middletown HS | TBA | |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Middletown Fr/So Invite | Middletown High School | TBA |
Fri., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Middletown Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Waterford @ Marty Roberts Invite | Coginchaug High School, Durham, CT | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Marty Roberts Invite @ Coginchaug | CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ Coginchaug Invitational | Coginchaug HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Valley Regional @ Marty Roberts Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stonington @ Marty Roberts Track Invite | Coginchaug HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Holy Cross @ Marty Robbins | Coginchaug HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Montville @ Marty Roberts Invite | Coginchaug HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt @ Marty Roberts Invite coginchaug | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug High School - 135 Pickett Ln, Durham, CT 06422 | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ Marty Roberts Invite | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | RHAM @ Marty Roberts Invite | Coginchaug HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ Middletown Invite | 12:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown HS | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Milford @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Middletown Varsity Invite | Middletown HS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ Middletown Invitational | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ Middletown Invitational Varsity | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Suffield @ Middletown Invite | Middletown High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Canaan @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown HS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Innovation @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown HS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Hampton @ Blue Dragon Invitaitonal | Middletown High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Middletown Invitational - Varsity | Middletown HS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hamden @ Middletown Varsity Inv. | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown HS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Middletown Invitational | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Greenwich @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ Middletown Invitational | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Middletown Invitational | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Masuk @ Middletown Invitational 9-10 | Middletown HS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Middletown High School @ Middletown | Middletown High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ Middletown Invitational | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown HS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sacred Heart Academy @ Marty Roberts | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Middletown Invite- Varsity | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Middletown Invite Var. | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ Middletown T & F Invite | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | North Haven @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Bernard @ Marty Roberts invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Griswold @ Marty Roberts Invite | Coginchaug | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Middletown Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Coginchaug Invite | Coginchaug High School | TBA |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Amistad @ Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hall @ Middletown Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bethel @ Middletown Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hamden @ Middletown Varsity Inv. | TBA | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Conard @ Middletown Invite - Varsity | TBA | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Somers Lions Club Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Middletown Invitational @ Middletown HS | TBA | |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Middletown Varsity Invite | Middletown High School | TBA |
Sat., 5/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Middletown Invitational | TBA | |
Mon., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ Jonathan Law | Lawmen Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Kolbe Cathedral, New Fairfield @ New Milford | New Milford High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Masuk, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Bethel @ Weston | WHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Joel Barlow, Brookfield @ Newtown | Newtown High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Thomaston | Nystroms Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lewis Mills @ Wamogo | 4:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ Terryville | Plumb Hill Field Complex | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Northwestern | Northwestern HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Pomperaug, Immaculate, Stratford @ Bunnell | Bunnell Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westhill, Bridgeport Central @ Ridgefield | Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stamford, Trumbull @ Danbury | Danbury High School Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Brien McMahon @ Greenwich | Cardinal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Canaan, St. Joseph @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe @ Wilton | WHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ Norwalk | Testa Field, NHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand, Lauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Oxford, Woodland @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Career Magnet, Amity @ East Haven | East Haven High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sheehan, North Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ SLC Tri-Meet | North Branford HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bloomfield @ Newington | Frank O' Rourke Track @ Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury, Aerospace @ Hall | Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Britain @ Windsor | Windsor H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Southington | Turf Field SHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Tolland @ Manchester | WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt @ Plainville | Plainville HS - Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Conard @ Avon | Avon High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Middletown | Middletown High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic, Innovation @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Tolland @ E.O. Smith | Wigren Track at Manchester High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Lyme, Cromwell @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Naugatuck, Wilby @ Seymour | Seymour High School Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | WCA, Crosby @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic, Kennedy @ Watertown | John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Guilford, Mercy @ Foran | Foran High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | West Haven, Platt Tech @ Hamden | HHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ Manchester | WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coginchaug, Westbrook @ North Branford | Colafati Field - NBHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Saybrook, Portland @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Creed, Hale Ray, Morgan @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth, Cromwell @ Old Lyme | Haddam-Killingworth High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Griswold, Tourtellotte @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Bernard, Plainfield @ Windham | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet, Stafford, MLC @ Suffield | Suffield High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Granby, East Windsor @ Canton | Canton H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bolton, SMSA @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coventry, Somers @ Windsor Locks | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rockville, HMTCA @ Ellington | Ellington High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Kaynor Tech, Wolcott Tech @ Prince Tech | 3:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Parish Hill, Achievement First @ Public Safety | Public Safety Academy | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Derby, Sacred Heart @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Career Magnet, Jonathan Law @ Branford | James L. MacVeigh Alumni Athletic Complex-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Grasso Tech, Norwich Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis Tech Track/Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ Branford | James L. MacVeigh Alumni Athletic Complex-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New London @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Ledyard | High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Killingly @ Bacon Academy | BA Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stonington @ Montville | Montville H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Waterford @ Woodstock Academy | South Campus Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Farmington @ Conard | Conard HS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shelton @ Lyman Hall | @ Lyman Hall HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Immaculate @ White Plains (NY) | 3:45 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Joseph @ Freshmen-Sophomore Meet | 4:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Canaan @ Darien Fresh/Soph Meet | Darien | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Granby, SMSA @ Windsor Locks | 4:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lewis Mills @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional @ Terryville | New Terryville High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Loucks Games | White Plains | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Loucks Games at White Plains HS | 5:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Darien Freshman/Sophomore Meet at Darien HS | TBA | |
Thu., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Loucks Invitational | White Plains H.S. (Loucks Games) | TBA |
Thu., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Trumbull @ Darien Freshman/Sophomore Meet @ Darien | TBA | |
Thu., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Newtown @ Loucks Games | TBA | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Hartford @ Irv Balck Invitational | New Britain High | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ Loucks Games | White Plains HS | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Irv Black Invite | New Britain Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | SMSA @ Irv Black Invitational | Willow Brook Park - New Britain | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ Irv Black Invitational | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ Lady Titan relays | Sheehan High | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Masuk @ Irv Black Invitational | Veteran's Stadium in Willowbrook Park, New Britain | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Oxford @ Irv Black Invitational | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hamden @ Irv Black Varsity Inv. | Willowbrook Pk, New Britain | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Irv Black Invite | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Irv Black Invitational | Willow Brook Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Irv Black Invitational | Willowbrook Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Irv Black Invite @ Willow Brook Park | 3:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Kaynor Tech, Platt Tech, Harding @ O'Brien Tech | O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Immaculate @ White Plains (NY) | 3:45 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Torrington Invite | Torrington High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Holy Cross @ Torrington Invitational | Torrington HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Torrington Varsity Alumni Club Track Invitational | Torrington HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Greenwich @ Glen Loucks Games | White Plains High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Loucks Games at White Plains HS | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Irv Black Invitational | 4:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wamogo @ Torrington Invitational | 4:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Torrington Varsity Alumni Club Invitational @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Torrington Invite | Torrington HS | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ Torrington Invite | Torrington HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Amity @ Lady Titans Relays | Sheehan HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross Midnight Relay Invite @ Wilbur Cross | 5:00 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lady Titan Relays @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hall @ Irv Black Invitational | TBA | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coventry @ Irv Black | TBA | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hamden @ Irv Black Varsity Inv. | TBA | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ Irv Black Invite | Willowbrook Park, New Britain | TBA |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ Irv Black - Day 1 - Willowbrook Park (Varsity Only) | TBA | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt @ IRV Black Invite | TBA | |
Fri., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Newtown @ Loucks Games | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | SMSA @ Irv Black Invitational | Willow Brook Park - New Britain | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Masuk @ Irv Black Invitational | Veteran's Stadium in Willowbrook Park, New Britain | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Oxford @ Irv Black Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hamden @ Irv Black Varsity Inv. | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Connecticut Relays | South Windsor High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Greenwich @ Irv Black Invitational | Willowbrook Park | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stonington @ Irv Black Track Invite | Willowbrook Park: New Britain | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Irv Black Invitational | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand @ Irv Black Invitational | Willowbrook Park, New Britain | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Irv Black Invite | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Manchester @ Greater Hartford Invite | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Montville @ Old Saybrook Invite | Old Saybrook HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ CT Relays @ South Windsor High School | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Irv Black Invitational | Willow Brook Park | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Irv Black Invitational Meet | Veteran's Stadium in Willowbrook Park, New Britain CT | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sacred Heart Academy @ CT Relays - So. Windsor | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Irv Black Invite JV @ Willow Brook Park | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Irv Black Invitational | Veterans Stadium Willowbrook Park, John Karbonic Way, New Britain, CT 06051 | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ Irv Black Invitational | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite | East Hartford High School | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Avon @ Greater Hartford Invitational | 8:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | University @ Greater Hartford Invitational | 8:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ Loucks Games | White Plains HS | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Old Saybrook Invite JV | 8:15 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ OSHS Runnin Rams Invitational | Old Saybrook H.S. | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Old Saybrook Invitational | 8:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coginchaug @ Running Rams Invite | 8:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ Old Saybrook Invitational | Old Saybrook HS | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coventry @ Old Saybrook Invitational | 8:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Hampton @ Running Rams Invitational | Old Saybrook High School | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Valley Regional @ Running Rams Invitational | 8:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Runnin' Rams Invitational @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School Turf Field | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bolton @ Runnin' Rams Invitational | Old Saybrook HS | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ Running Rams Invite | 8:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Morgan @ Running Ram Invitational | Old Saybrook HS | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Memorial @ Runnin' Rams Invitational | Old Saybrook High School | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Bernard @ Runnin' Rams Invitational | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Greater Hartford Invitational @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Loucks Games | White Plains, NY | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Waterford @ Runnin' Rams Invite | Old Saybrook High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ Greater Hartford Invite | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | CT Relays @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Griswold @ Running Rams Invite | Old Saybrook High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Loucks Games at White Plains HS | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ellington @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ Greater Hartford Invite | East Hartford High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Greater Hartford Invite | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Greater Hartford Invite- Simsbury | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Greater Hartford Invitational | Simsbury HS | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Somers @ Greater Hartford Invite | East Hartford HS | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Greater Hartford Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bethel @ Greater hartford Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Trumbull @ Greater Hartford Invitational @ Simsbury | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Canaan @ Loucks Games | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coventry @ Irv Black | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hamden @ Irv Black Varsity Inv. | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ Irv Black Invite | Willowbrook Park, New Britain | TBA |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ Irv Black - Day 2 - Willowbrook Park (Varsity Only) | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Enfield @ CT Relays | South Windsor High School | TBA |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hall @ Greater Hartford Invitational | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hall @ Connecticut Relays | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Conard @ Greater Hartford Invite | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Newtown @ Loucks Games | TBA | |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Seymour @ Irv Black High School Invitational | New Britain HS | TBA |
Sat., 5/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | RHAM @ Greater Hartford Invite | East Hartford HS | TBA |
Sun., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Immaculate @ White Plains (NY) | 11:00 a.m. | |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ SCC Eastern Sectionals | Amity High | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ SCC East Sectional | Amity HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Guilford @ SCC East Sectionals | Amity HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand @ SCC East Sectional | TBA | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ SCC East Sectional Meet | 2:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ SCC Championship East | 2:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Ridgefield | Tiger Hollow Stadium | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Southington | Turf Field SHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ Fitch | Fitch HS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy, Waterford @ Montville | Montville H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Joseph @ Wilton | 4:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Darien @ New Canaan | NCHS Track Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ Bethel | Bethel High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bunnell, New Milford, Newtown @ Masuk | Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Nonnewaug | 4:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Immaculate, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Kolbe Cathedral @ Joel Barlow | Field I (Stadium) | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Gilbert, Wolcott Tech @ Northwestern | Northwestern HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Terryville @ Thomaston | Nystroms Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wamogo @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bolton, East Granby @ Ellington | Ellington High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stratford, Weston, Brookfield @ New Fairfield | Rebel Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stamford @ Westhill | Westhill Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bridgeport Central @ Trumbull | McDougall Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand @ East Sectionals (Scrim.) | Amity | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sacred Heart Academy @ SCC West | 2:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Warde @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Taft Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy, Stonington @ Killingly | New Killingly High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwalk @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windham Tech @ CTC championship | Prince Tech | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Charter Oak Divisional Meet @ Prince Tech | 12:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Conard @ Hall | Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field) | 1:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Hartford @ Manchester | WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Holy Cross, Derby @ Crosby | Crosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf) | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Seymour, Torrington @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ SLC Quad Meet | Portland HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Newington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Platt | Platt high school | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Avon @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bristol Eastern @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Lyme, Hale Ray, Westbrook @ Portland | Portland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth, Valley Regional @ Morgan | Peters Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Creed, North Branford @ East Hampton | North Branford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Saybrook, Coginchaug @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coventry, Suffield @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Windsor, Somers @ Stafford | 4:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Watertown, Sacred Heart @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Valley Regional @ H-K Freshman Invitational | H-K High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Freshman / Sophomore Championships | Wethersfield High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Freshman Invitational @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.) | Haddam Killingworth HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Freshmen/Sophomore CCC Meet | Wethersfield HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ HK Freshman Invitational | 3:30 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilby, St. Paul Catholic, Platt Tech @ Woodland | Woodland High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Central CT Freshman/Sophomore Invite @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Morgan | Peters Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Morgan @ HK Freshman Invitational (Scrim.) | HKHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ H-K Freshman Invitational | Haddam-Killingworth HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Portland @ SLC Freshman Invitational | 3:45 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Berlin | Berlin High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | RHAM @ Enfield | Enfield HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ New Britain | 3:45 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ CCC Frosh/Soph Invite | Wethersfield HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stamford @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet, HMTCA @ Windsor Locks | 4:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Darien @ Freshman Meet @ Wilton | 4:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Greenwich @ Staples | Staples Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Canton, SMSA @ Rockville | RHS football field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ CT Froshmore Championships - Wethersfield High School | TBA | |
Thu., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Plainville @ CCC Fr/So Invite | Wethersfield High School | TBA |
Fri., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | North Haven @ SCC West Sectional Meet | Bowen Field-New Haven | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hamden @ West Sectional Meet | Bowen Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ SCC West Sectional Meet | Bowen Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Career Magnet @ SCC West Sectional Meet | Bowen Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Creed @ Coginchaug | CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wolcott Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Vinal Tech @ O'Brien Tech | O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ Dream Invitational | Danbury HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Dream Invitational @ Danbury | Danbury High School Stadium | 8:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Trumbull @ Dream Invitational @ Danbury | TBA | |
Fri., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Trumbull @ Freshman Invitational @ Danbury | TBA | |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stub Invitational @ Prince Tech | 10:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | JI Meet @ Manchester | WIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | WCA @ City Championship | Crosby H.S. | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | RHAM @ Journal-Inquirer | Manchester HS | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | University @ Larry Stub Invitational | 8:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stafford @ JI Invite | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ Randy Smith Invitational | Manchester High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Championships | 9:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | BL Track Champioships @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bolton @ Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Invite | Manchester HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ellington @ JI Invitational | Manchester HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Hartford @ Journal Inquirer Invitational | Manchester High | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windham Tech @ Journal Invite | Manchester High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor Locks @ JI Invitational | Manchester HS | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coventry @ Randy Smith Invitational | 9:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Somers @ Journal Inquirer Invitational | Manchester High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ J.I. Invite/Manchester | 9:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Holy Cross @ City Meet | Crosby HS | TBA |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rockville @ JI Invitational - Manchester | TBA | |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Enfield @ JI Invitational | Wickham Park - Manchester | TBA |
Sat., 5/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hall @ Larry Stubbs Invitational | TBA | |
Sun., 5/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ CRAL Track Championship | Tolland High School | TBA |
Mon., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Canaan @ FCIAC Championship | Southern CT. State University | 1:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westhill @ FCIAC Championship | Southern CT State Univ-New Haven | 1:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ SCC Championship Meet | 2:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ SCC Championship Meet | 2:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Career Magnet @ SCC Championship Meet | 2:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Fairfield @ NEW MILFORD QUALIFIER | 4:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | SWC Freshment Meet @ Bethel | Bethel High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | CTC Outdoor Track and Field Championship @ Prince Tech | 1:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windham Tech @ CTC Tournament | A.I Prince tech | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | O'Brien Tech @ CTC Championship | 1:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Holy Cross @ NVL Championships | TBA | 1:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | WCA @ N.V.L. Championship | Seymour H.S. | 1:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | SMSA @ NCCC Championships | Suffield High School | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial @ NCCC Championships | Suffield High School | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coventry @ NCCC Championship | 2:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sacred Heart Academy @ SCC Champ - Lyman Hall | 2:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor Locks @ NCCC Championships | Suffield HS | 2:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Jack Long Last Ditch Invite | Bacon Academy | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Festival | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Jack Long Invite @ Bacon Academy | BA Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ BL Festival | The Thomaston Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ CCC Conference Meet- Hall HS | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Southington @ DIVISIONAL MEETS | TBA | |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rockville @ NCCC - Suffield | TBA | |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bolton @ NCCC Championships | Suffield HS | TBA |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | HMTCA @ NCCC Track and Field Championship | Suffield High School | TBA |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Farmington @ CCC League Meet (Scrim.) | TBA | |
Tue., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt @ Divisional Meet | TBA | |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Morgan @ SLC Championships | Old Saybrook HS | 1:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ Shoreline Championship | 1:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Creed @ Shoreline Championship | 1:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ SCC Championship | Amity Regional HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hamden @ SCC Championship Meet | Amity HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ SCC CHAMPIONSHIP | 2:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stonington @ ECC Outdoor Track Championships | East Lyme HS | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Middle School Track Meet @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Middletown @ CCC South Championships | 3:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Holy Cross @ NVL JV Invitational | TBA | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Last Chance Meet | 3:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ Housy Meet | Lyman Hall | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Festival | 3:45 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | RHAM @ CCC East | Enfield HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Milford @ Bethel Freshman Invite | Bethel High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ Freshmen Meet | 4:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ BL Festival | Housatonic HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Masuk @ Bethel Freshmen Invitational | 4:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Lyme, Westerly (RI) @ Stonington | Palmer Field (Turf) | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Plainville @ CCC South Championships | Bristol Eastern High School | TBA |