2018-19 Master Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
TBAV Boys Cross CountryHusky Run Inv @ MorganIndian River Complex3:30 p.m.
TBAV Boys Cross CountryValley Regional @ Husky RunMorgan3:30 p.m.
TBAV Boys Cross CountryRHAM, Manchester @ East CatholicWickham Park, Manchester3:45 p.m.
TBAV Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Husky Run 3:45 p.m.
TBAV Boys Cross CountryBulkeley @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
TBAV Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug, Terryville @ GilbertGilbert4:00 p.m.
TBAV Boys Cross CountryVinal Tech @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Athletic FieldTBA
TBAV Boys Cross CountryPrince Tech @ Windham TechMansfield Dam State ParkTBA
TBAV Boys Cross CountryCapital Prep @ Class S Championship TBA
TBAV Boys Cross CountryWilcox Tech @ Husky RunMorgan High SchoolTBA
Mon., 8/27V Boys Cross CountryHartford Public @ Hall Coach's Challenge (Scrim.)Hall High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys Cross CountryEllington @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School3:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys Cross CountryCheshire @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Stratton Brook3:45 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys Cross CountryAvon, Berlin, Granby Memorial @ Cromwell (Scrim.)Cromwell High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys Cross CountryDanbury @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)Rebel Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys Cross CountryBrookfield @ 3000M Time Trial (Scrim.) 7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys Cross CountryWoodland @ WEst Haven Beach Run (Scrim.) TBA
Mon., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ Labor Day Road Race (Scrim.)New Haven GreenTBA
Tue., 9/4V Boys Cross CountryTerryville @ BL Scrimmage (Scrim.)Black Rock State Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys Cross CountryHartford Public @ Glastonbury Scrimmage (Scrim.)JB Williams Park - Glastonbury3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys Cross CountryGilbert, Housatonic Regional, Northwestern, Shepaug Valley @ Thomaston (Scrim.)Black Rock State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills @ BL Scrimmage at Black rock (Scrim.) 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ BL Invitational (Scrim.)Black Rock4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys Cross CountryGilbert @ BL Scrimmage (Scrim.)Black Rock State Park Thomaston4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys Cross CountryWamogo @ B.L. Scrimmage (Scrim.) TBA
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryBlue vs White Time Trial @ Staples (Scrim.) 2:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryRocky Hill @ Blue Dragon InvitationalVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown3:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryMaloney @ Blue Dragon InvitationalVet's Park (Middletown)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Blue Dragon InvitationalVeteran's Park-- Middletown3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryNotre Dame-West Haven @ 5K Blue Dragon Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryBlue Dragon Invitational @ MiddletownVet's Park (Middletown)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountrySheehan @ Blue Dragon InvitationalVeterans Memorial Park - Middletown3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ Blue Dragon Invite (JV) 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ 2018 Middletown Blue DragonMiddletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryTerryville @ Blue Dragon InvitationalVeteran's Memorial Park, Middletown3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryMorgan @ Blue Dragon InvMiddletown HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryHamden @ Blue Dragon InvitationalVeterans Park, Middletown, CT3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryLyman Hall @ Blue Dragon Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Blue Dragon Invite 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryPortland @ Blue Dragon Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryBristol Eastern @ Blue Dragon Invite 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ Blue Dragon Invite 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryWilcox Tech @ Blue Dragon InvitationalVeteran's Memorial Park - Middletown4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens Tech (Scrim.)Seaside Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Blue Dragon Invite 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryDanbury @ PTXC TBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryWilbur Cross @ Windham Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Windham invite Meet 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central @ Windham Inite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Washingtonville InvitationalWashingtonville HS - 54 West Street, Washingtonville, NY10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryEast Lyme @ Windham Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Tech @ Windham Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryMontville @ Windham Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ Windham Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryRHAM @ Windham Invite 10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug @ Windham InviteWindham High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryLyman Memorial @ 40th Haddad Windham XC InvitationalWindham High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryLedyard @ Windham Invite 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryKillingly @ Windham Invitational 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryCromwell @ Windham InvitationalWindham High school7:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryManchester @ Windham Invite 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryE.O. Smith @ Windham InvitationalWindham High School8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryAvon @ Windham Invitational 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountrySouthington @ BIG RED INVITESomers High School8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Somers Big Red Inv.Somers, NY8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryHartford Public @ Windham InvitationalWindham High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryConard @ Windham Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryCheshire @ Windham InviteWindam High9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountrySomers @ Haddam Windham InviteWindham HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Windham InvitationalWindham HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryBrookfield @ Invitational (Scrim.)Windham High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountrySouth Windsor @ 40th Haddad InvitationalWindham High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryNorth Haven @ Haddad Windham Invitational 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy @ Windham InvitationalWindham HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryWheeler @ Windham InvitationalWindham High SchoolTBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryHaddad XC Invite @ WindhamWindham HSTBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryLitchfield @ WINDHAM TBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryCoventry @ Windham Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryFarmington @ Windham InvitationalWindham HSTBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryWamogo @ Windham Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryStonington @ Windham Invite TBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryGilbert @ Windham InvitationalWindham HSTBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryNorthwestern @ Windham InviteWindham HSTBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ Windham InvitationalWindham High School, WillimanticTBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryEast Hartford @ Windham Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryBolton @ Haddad Windham Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryDanbury @ PTXC TBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryWaterford @ Windham Invite TBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryWindham Tech @ Windham Haddad InvitationalWindham High SchoolTBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryEast Catholic @ Windham InvitationalWindham High SchoolTBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury @ Windham Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryHall @ Windham Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryDerby @ Windham InvitationalWindham High SchoolTBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryParish Hill @ Windham Invite TBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ Windham InviteWillimanticTBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryForan @ Windham Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryWoodstock Academy @ Windham Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryBerlin @ Windham InvitationalWindham HSTBA
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Tech, Vinal Tech @ Prince TechElizabeth Park3:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Portland InvitationalCamp Ingersoll3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryWilby, Wolcott @ WoodlandWoodland High School Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryCrosby, Derby, Holy Cross @ NaugatuckHop Brook3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryMorgan @ Portland Highlander InvCamp Ingersall3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryDerby @ Naugatuck MeetHop Brook, Naugatuck3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryValley Regional @ Portland Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryTorrington, WCA, Sacred Heart @ WatertownVeterans Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Wright Tech @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryKaynor Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryCheney Tech @ Windham TechMansfield Dam State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Athletic Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central, Maloney @ Berlin Berlin Pistol Creek3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryEast Catholic, Enfield @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryBloomfield, Wethersfield @ Hartford PublicElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryMiddletown, Bristol Eastern @ Platthubbard Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryFarmington, Conard @ SimsburyStratton Brook3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryHighlander Invitational @ PortlandYMCA Camp Ingersoll3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic @ Rocky HillElm Ridge Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryNew Britain, East Hartford @ Plainville 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryManchester @ SouthingtonSLOPER3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryMasuk, Stratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryWilton, Danbury, Trumbull @ St. Joseph 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryStaples, Brien McMahon, Trinity Catholic @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury, Avon @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryWesthill, Darien, Stamford @ RidgefieldUpper Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Warde, Norwalk, Greenwich @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional, Nonnewaug @ WamogoWhite Memorial (HS XC Course)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryGilbert, Litchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryE.O. Smith, South Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Portland Invite 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryBacon Academy, Plainfield, East Lyme @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryFitch, Waterford @ Norwich Free AcademyMohegan Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryKillingly, Woodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryTourtellotte, Lyman Memorial @ PutnamPutnam XC Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryNew Milford, Kolbe Cathedral, Newtown @ WestonWHS Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryBethel, Bunnell, New Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJBHS Cross Country Loop5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryImmaculate, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBHS Track5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryWheeler, St. Bernard @ New LondonStenger Farm ParkTBA
Wed., 9/12V Boys Cross CountrySt. Paul Catholic, Seymour, Kennedy @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys Cross CountryAmity, Lyman Hall, Xavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenHamden Town Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys Cross CountryBranford, Career Magnet, Hillhouse @ Daniel HandSurf Club4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys Cross CountrySheehan, West Haven, Fairfield Prep @ SheltonShelton High School Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys Cross CountryEast Granby, Bolton, Rockville @ SomersField Road Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryHillhouse Invitational @ WindsorEast Shore Park3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryAerospace, Innovation @ MLCElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechSeaside Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryBulkeley, Windsor @ NewingtonJohn Wallace Middle School at 71 Halleran Dr. in Newington3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryWilbur Cross, East Haven, Guilford @ ForanEisenhower Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryHamden @ CheshireCheshire park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys Cross CountrySt. Joseph @ Newcomers Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryCapital Prep @ Hillhouse XC New Comers Meet I 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryWindsor Locks, Canton @ Stafford 4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryEllington, Classical Magnet @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys Cross CountrySuffield, Coventry, HMTCA @ East WindsorEast Windsor Resevoir4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryForan, Jonathan Law @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryMilford Invitational @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park-North Street3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills H.S.3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryForan @ Milford InvitationalEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryOxford @ Wilton Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central @ Stratton Brook 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Suffern Inv. (Varsity)Bear Mountain, NY10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ CT River Valley Inv. (JV)Cromwell10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountrySouthington @ BRIARWOOD INVITATIONALBelmont Plateau, Phila, PA11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Stratton Brook InvationalStratton Brook State Park - 149 Farms Village Road (Route 309) Simsbury, CT11:20 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryWindsor Locks @ Stratton Brook InvitationalStratton Brook Park Simsbury11:20 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryCanton @ Stratton Brook Invitational 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryNew Canaan @ Wilton XC InvitationalAllens Meadow8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Ct River Valley Champ 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryEast Hampton @ CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryLyman Memorial @ 8th Connecticut River Valley invitationalCromwell High School8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ 8th CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryPomperaug @ Wilton Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryUniversity @ Stratton Brook Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryJoel Barlow @ Wilton InvitationalAllen's Meadows - Wilton9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryShelton @ Wilton InvitationalAllen's Meadow, Wilton9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryAmity @ Suffern InvitationalBear Mountain NY9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryManchester @ Stratton Brook InviteSimsbury HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountrySeymour @ Wilton InvitationalAllen's Meadows Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryStratton Brook Park XC Invitational @ SimsburyStratton Brook9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Ludlowe @ Wilton XC Invitational  9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryWilton XC Invitational @ WiltonAllen's Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ CT. River Inviten(Cromwell) 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryGranby Memorial @ Stratton Brook InvitationalStratton Brook9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryAvon @ CT River Valley Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryWolcott @ Wilton InvitationalAllen's Meadow Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryGreenwich @ Wilton InvitationalAllen Meadow9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryNew Fairfield @ Wilton InvitationalWilton9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Prep @ Wilton Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryGuilford @ Wilton InvitationalAllen's Meadow, Wilton9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryStaples @ Stratton Brook Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryBethel @ Wilton Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug @ CT River Valley InviteCromwell High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountrySheehan @ Connecticut River Valley InvitationalCromwell HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryNorth Branford @ CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryTrumbull @ Wilton Invitational 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryDarien @ Wilton Invitationals @ Allens Meadows 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryWeston @ CT River Valley Invite 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug @ CT River XC Championship 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryRHAM @ Stratton Brook Invite TBA
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryLitchfield @ STRATTON BROOK TBA
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryWamogo @ Stratton Brook Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryGilbert @ Stratton Brook InvitationalStratton Brook Park SimsburyTBA
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryNorthwestern @ Stratton BrookStratton BrookTBA
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryNorwalk @ Wilton Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ Stratton Brook InvitationalStratton Brook Park, SimsburyTBA
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury @ Stratton Invite, Simsbury TBA
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryHall @ Stratton Brook Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryParish Hill @ Stratton Brooke Invite TBA
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ CT River Valley InviteCromwellTBA
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryWoodland @ Wilton InvitationalWilton High SchoolTBA
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountrySt. Bernard @ Connecticut River Valley Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryWesthill @ Wilton InvitationalAllen's FieldTBA
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryHall, Farmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryTolland, RHAM @ East HartfordWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryRocky Hill, Hartford Public @ WindsorNorthwest Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryAvon, Southington @ ConardWest Hartford Reservoir3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryNewington @ South WindsorNevers Road Park - South Windsor3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryMiddletown @ WethersfieldCove Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury @ BerlinPistol Creek3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryEast Catholic @ SimsburyStratton Brook3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryNew Britain, Bulkeley @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryTourtellotte, Griswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Norwalk, Ridgefield @ WiltonAllen's Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountrySt. Joseph, Greenwich, Westhill @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryCareer Magnet, Xavier, West Haven @ Wilbur CrossEast Rock Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryLyman Hall, Foran, Cheshire @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryDanbury, Darien, Trinity Catholic @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Warde, Trumbull, Stamford @ StaplesStaples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryEast Haven, North Haven, Hamden @ Notre Dame-West HavenHamden Town Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Prep @ BranfordSupply Pond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryManchester, E.O. Smith @ EnfieldPowder Hollow4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryMasuk, New Fairfield, Immaculate @ Weston 5:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryNotre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, Kolbe Cathedral @ BunnellRoosevelt Forest5:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryStratford, Joel Barlow @ NewtownReed School5:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryBethel, Brookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minnetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Boys Cross CountryWindham Tech, Ellis Tech @ Prince TechElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Boys Cross CountryThomaston, Lewis Mills @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryCrosby, St. Paul Catholic, Sacred Heart @ WolcottMontoe Park3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryWatertown, Derby @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryDerby @ Oxford MeetOxford High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryAerospace, Civic Leadership @ InnovationStanley Quarter Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryUniversity, MLC @ Parish HillParish Hill3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryNaugatuck, WCA, Woodland @ SeymourSeymour High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryWilcox Tech @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryAbbott Tech, Wright Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryCheney Tech @ Norwich TechMohegan Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryPlainville, Platt @ Bristol CentralRockwell Park- Bristol3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryKennedy, Torrington, Wilby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryEast Granby, Classical Magnet, HMTCA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryStonington, New London, Putnam @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryLedyard, Wheeler @ Bacon AcademyZagray Farm4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryLyman Memorial, Fitch @ WindhamWindham HS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryMontville, Norwich Free Academy @ St. BernardDelaporta Field5:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Going to the Sun InvitationalCoginchaug High School3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ Run to the Sun Invite (Coginchaug) 3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryPortland @ Run to the Sun Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryMorgan @ Run to the Sun InvCoginchaug Reg. HS3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryValley Regional @ Going to the SunCoginchaug3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryBristol Eastern @ MaloneyHubbard Park, Meriden, CT3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryHoly Cross @ Coginchaug InviteCoginchaug HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Vinal TechWesleyan CC Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryGoing to the Sun Invite @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechSeaside Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryWilcox Tech @ Going To The Sun InvitationalCoginchaug High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryNorth Branford @ Going to the Sun InvitationalCoginchaug HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ Coginchaug Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Going to the Sun Invite 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryHillhouse, Amity, Sheehan @ GuilfordEast River Preserve4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryShelton @ Daniel HandSurf Club4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryStafford, Rockville, Granby Memorial @ CoventryCreaser Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountrySuffield, Bolton @ CantonStratton Brook Park, Simsbury4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryEast Windsor, Somers @ EllingtonEllington High School4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryEast Catholic @ Run to Sun InviteCoginchaug High SchoolTBA
Fri., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryRockville @ Camp Sloper RelaysCamp Sloper- Southington3:00 p.m.m
Fri., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryMaloney @ Sloper RelaysCamp Sloper (Southington)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ Sloper 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryBristol Eastern @ Sloper Relays 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryPlatt @ sloper relays 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryPortland @ Sloper Relays 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryHartford Public @ Sloper RelaysCamp Sloper, Southington4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryNotre Dame-West Haven @ Sloper RelaysSouthington YMCA4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ Camp Sloper Relays (Scrim.)Camp Sloper Southington4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys Cross CountrySLOPER RELAYS @ SouthingtonSLOPER4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryCapital Prep @ 8th Slopers XC Relays 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ 8th Sloper Relays (Scrim.)YMCA Camp Sloper, Southington4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryTerryville @ Sloper RelaysCamp Sloper, Southington4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central @ Camp Sloper Relays 4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryImmaculate @ Manchester Invite, NH- Top 8 9:00 a.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys Cross CountrySimsbury @ Sloper RelaysSouthington HSTBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryNotre Dame-West Haven @ 5K Ocean State Invitational 
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountrySomers @ Winding Trails InviteWinding Trails, Farmington10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryStafford @ Harry Geraghty Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryNew Milford @ Amherst Cross Country InvitationalHampshire College - MA10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountrySt. Joseph @ Amherst Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Tech @ Ocean State Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryStaples @ Bowdoin Park Classic 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryWindsor Locks @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails Farmington10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryTolland @ West Warwick (RI)TBA10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails - 50 Winding Trails Drive, Farmington CT10:10 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross Country7th Harry Geraghty Invitational @ South Windsor 10:40 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryBunnell @ Winding Trails Invitational 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryNewtown @ Winding Trails Invitational 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails-Farmington12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Prep @ Winding Trails XC InvitationalWinding Trails Center, Farmington, CT12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryHamden @ Winding Trails InvitationalFarmington, CT12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy @ Ocean State InvitationalGoddard State Park, E Greenwich RI1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryHartford Public @ Manchester InvitationalDerryfield Park, Manchester, NH1:15 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryConard @ Manchester (NH) Invitational 1:15 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryManchester @ Manchester NH Invite 1:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryHall @ Manchester (NH) Invitational 1:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryCromwell @ Winding TrailsWinding Trails7:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryE.O. Smith @ Ocean State InvitationalGoddard State Park, 1095 Ives Road, Warwick RI 028188:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryGriswold @ Ocean State InviteGoddard Park, Warwick, RI9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryWilbur Cross @ Ocean State Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryUniversity @ Harry Geraghty Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic @ Winding Trails XC InvitationalWinding Trails, Farmington9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryStonington @ Ocean State InviteGoddard Park-East Greenwich, RI9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug @ Winding Trails InviteFarmington9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryNew Canaan @ Winding Trails XC Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Warde @ Ocean State InvitationalNorth Kingstown High School, RI9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryGranby Memorial @ Winding TrailsWinding Trails Farmington9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryAvon @ Winding Trails Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryLyman Memorial @ 7th Winding Trails XC InvitationalWinding Trails Center, Farmington CT9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryEnfield @ Winding Trails InviteWinding Trails - Farmington9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryImmaculate @ Manchester Invite, NH- Top 8 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryGuilford @ Ocean State InvitationalGoddard Park-Warwick, RI9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryNorth Branford @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails Park Farmington9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryCheney Tech @ Winding Trails Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryCheshire @ Winding Trails InviteWinding Trails, Farmington9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Ocean State Inv.Warwick, RI9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryWolcott @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails - Farmington9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryLedyard @ Ocean State InviteGoddard Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryFitch @ Manchester InvitationalDerryfield Park, Manchester NH9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryPomperaug @ Manchester NH Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryXavier @ Bowdoin Park XC Classic TBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryBrookfield @ Ocean State InvitationalWarwick RITBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryWindham @ Harry Geraghty @ S. Windsor HS TBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Winding Trails Inv. TBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryWesthill @ Bowdoin InvitationalBowdoin Park/Wappingers Falls, NYTBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryForan @ Winding Trails TBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryFarmington @ Winding Trails Invt.Winding TrailsTBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryGilbert @ Winding Trails Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryMiddletown @ Winding Trails Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryEast Lyme @ Ocean State Invite TBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryNorthwestern @ Winding TrailsWinding TrailTBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails Park, FarmingtonTBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ Ocean State Invite TBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryPlainfield @ Ocean State Invite TBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryDanbury @ Amherst InvitationalAmherst, MA.TBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryNew Fairfield @ Manchester Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryEast Catholic @ Harry Geraghty InvitationalRockville High SchoolTBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryTrumbull @ Bowdoin Park Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury @ Manchester, NH TBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryParish Hill @ Ocean State Invite TBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryWoodstock Academy @ Ocean State Invitational, Goddard Park, E. Greenwich, RI TBA
Sat., 9/22V Boys Cross CountrySt. Bernard @ Winding Trails Invitational TBA
Sun., 9/23V Boys Cross CountryBerlin @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails, FarmingtonTBA
Mon., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand, Foran, Notre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepEisenhower Park, Milford 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/25V Boys Cross CountryLedyard, Wheeler @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryLeague Meet 1 @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryPortland @ League Meet 1-Small SchoolsLyme Old Lyme3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryWindsor, New Britain @ WethersfieldCove Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Shoreline Conference Meet #1Old Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryDerby, Seymour, Wolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic, Simsbury, MLC @ AvonFisher Meadow3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryCheney Tech, Grasso Tech @ Norwich TechMohegan Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryDerby @ Torrington MeetTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ SLC Meet # 1 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryWamogo, Gilbert @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills H.S.4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryLitchfield, Terryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryCheshire, Career Magnet, North Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryGuilford @ XavierMercy H.S.4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug, Thomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryStafford, Ellington, HMTCA @ BoltonBolton High School4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryWindsor Locks, Somers @ CoventryCreaser Park4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryCanton, East Windsor, Classical Magnet @ RockvilleRockville H.S.4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryEast Granby, Granby Memorial @ SuffieldBruce Park4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryWindham, Griswold @ MontvilleCamp Oakdale4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryNorth Branford @ Shoreline Meet 1Indian River Complex2:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryCromwell @ League meet 1 large schoolsMorgan High School3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ Husky Run Invite 3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryOxford, Sacred Heart, Wilby @ NaugatuckHop Brook3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug @ SLC League Meet 1 3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryLeague Meet #1 @ MorganIndian River Complex3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryValley Regional @ League Meet 1Morgan3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Husky Invite 3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryNewington, Bloomfield @ Rocky HillElm Ridge Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountrySouthington, Glastonbury @ FarmingtonWinding Trails3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountrySouth Windsor, Tolland @ ManchesterWICKHAM PARK3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryBerlin, Plainville @ Bristol EasternPage Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryMaloney, Weaver @ Hartford PublicStanley Quarter Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryConard @ Platthubbard Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryEnfield, Innovation @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryHoly Cross, St. Paul Catholic, Woodland @ WatertownVeterans Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryKennedy, WCA @ CrosbyMontoe Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechSeaside Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ League Meet 1Indian River3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central @ MiddletownVet's Park (Middletown)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryNew Milford, New Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryEast Hartford, East Catholic @ E.O. Smith 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryWoodstock Academy, Waterford @ East LymeRocky Neck State Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryWesthill, Staples, Fairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonAllen's Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law, Hillhouse, West Haven @ HamdenTown Center Park- Hamden Middle School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Warde, Ridgefield, Trinity Catholic @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryNew Canaan, Norwalk, Stamford @ DanburyTarrywile Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Darien, Greenwich @ TrumbullGreenwich Point4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryShelton, Lyman Hall, East Haven @ BranfordSupply Pond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryAmity @ Wilbur CrossEast Rock Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryWeston, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford @ BethelBethel High School5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryBunnell, Brookfield, Masuk @ NewtownReed School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryHamden @ 60th Nonnewaug XC InvitationalNonnewaug HS, Woodbury, CT3:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryBellringer Invitational @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ Nonewaug Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountrySheehan @ Bellringer InvitationalEast Hampton HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryCivic Leadership, Parish Hill @ UniversityElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Bell Ringer Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ Nonnewaug Inviational (Scrim.)Nonnewaug3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryAvon @ Nonnewaug Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryThomaston @ Nonnewaug InvitationalNonnewaug HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryWeston @ Nonnewaug Invite 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryForan @ 60th Nonnewaug XC InvitationalNonnewaug High School Course3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ Bellringer Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug Invite @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Nonnewaug Inv. 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryLitchfield @ NONNEWAUG INVITE 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryNotre Dame-West Haven @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not KnownNonnewaug High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryAvon @ Bellringer InvitationalEast Hampton High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryHoly Cross @ Nonnewaug InviteNonnewaug HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryCPrep XC Meet @ Capital PrepRiverside Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryNorth Branford @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park, Milford4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryCheshire @ Nonnewaug InviteNonnewaug High school4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryJoel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral @ ImmaculateTarrywile5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryNew Milford @ Nonnewaug InviteNonnewaug High SchoolTBA
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryWindham Tech @ Bellringer InvitationalEast Hampton High SchoolTBA
Fri., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryBacon Academy @ Fishers Island (NY) TBA
Sat., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryFitch @ Frank Kelley XC InvitationalWrentham Developmental Center,Wrentham MA.11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryHartford Public @ Harry Geraghty InvitationalNevers Park, South Windsor4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryParish Hill, Innovation @ Civic LeadershipNorthwest Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryNotre Dame-West Haven @ 5K Neubauer Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ Floyd Parness Invite 3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryDerby Meet @ DerbyWoodland HS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryMorgan @ NB Floyd Parness InvTotoket Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryEnfield, East Hartford @ South WindsorNevers Road Park - South Windsor3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryHartford Public, Newington @ New BritainStanley Quarter Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryPlainville, Maloney @ MiddletownVet's Park (Middletown)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountrySimsbury, Hall @ SouthingtonSLOPER3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield, Rocky Hill @ BulkeleyColts Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryConard, Northwest Catholic @ GlastonburyJB Williams Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryBloomfield @ FarmingtonWinding Trails3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ Bristol EasternPage Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryCrosby, Watertown, Wilby @ SeymourSeymour High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryWilcox Tech, Wright Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetery3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetery3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryKaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minnetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Prince TechElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Tech, Windham Tech @ Vinal TechWesleyan CC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryNB Floyd Parness Invitational @ North BranfordTotoket Valley Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Floyd Parness Inv.Totoket Park- North Branford3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Floyd Parness Invite 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryWamogo, Housatonic Regional @ ThomastonBlack Rock State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central @ E.O. Smith 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryTolland @ AvonFisher Meadow4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryWCA, Oxford, Wolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryWilton, Darien, Fairfield Warde @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Stamford, Fairfield Ludlowe @ St. Joseph 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryDanbury, Staples, Ridgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich Point4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryWesthill, Norwalk, Trinity Catholic @ Trumbull 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryNaugatuck, Torrington @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryValley Regional @ Floyd Parness InvitationalNorth Branford4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryTourtellotte, Fitch, Woodstock Academy @ WheelerWheeler High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountrySt. Bernard, Bacon Academy, Putnam @ WindhamWindham HS4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryLedyard, Stonington, Griswold @ WaterfordHarkness State Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryMontville, New London, Plainfield @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryEast Lyme, Killingly @ Norwich Free AcademyMohegan Park4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Sheehan InvitationalSheehan High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryLyman Hall @ Neubauer Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Cheney Tech 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryPortland @ Sheehan Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryPlatt @ BerlinPistol Creek3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ Sheehan Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryMaloney @ Robert M, Neubauer InvitationalSheehan High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Neubauer InvitationalSheehan HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryNeubauer Invitational @ SheehanSheehan HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ Sheehan InviteWallingford4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryStafford, East Windsor @ East Granby 4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryEllington, Suffield, Rockville @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryHMTCA, Somers, Granby Memorial @ CantonStratton Brook Park, Simsbury4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryCoventry, Bolton @ Classical MagnetElizabeth Park4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryBrookfield, Pomperaug, Weston @ Joel BarlowJBHS Cross Country Loop4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryForan @ Neubauer InvitationalSheehan High SchoolTBA
Wed., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Nuebauer Invite TBA
Thu., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryCapital Prep @ Hillhouse XC New Comers Meet II 3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ Hillhouse InvitationalEast Shore Park3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryUniversity, MLC @ AerospaceNorthwest Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley, Northwestern @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechSeaside Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills H.S.4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryNotre Dame-Fairfield, Newtown @ New FairfieldRebel Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryBethel, Kolbe Cathedral @ MasukGreat Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryStratford, West Haven, Jonathan Law @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech, Stratford, West Haven @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park-North Street3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryAbbott Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minnetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryAmity @ St. Anthony's InviteSunken Meadow, LI4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Prep @ Thetford Invitational 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryNotre Dame-West Haven @ Wickham Invite 
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryBrookfield @ Brewster InvitationalBrewster High School, New York10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryJoel Barlow @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Wickham Invite Meet 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountrySomers @ Wickham InviteWickham Park, Manchester10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryShelton @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park - Manchester10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central @ Wickham Park Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryWickham Invite @ ManchesterWICKHAM PARK10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryBunnell @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryNew Canaan @ Brewster InvitationalBHS, Brewster, NY10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryCanton @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryStafford @ Wickham InviteWickham Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryAvon @ Wickham Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryPortland @ Woods Trail Run 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountrySt. Paul Catholic @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Tech @ Wickham Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryBristol Eastern @ Wickham Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryTrumbull @ Wickham Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryMontville @ Wickham Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ Wickham Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryXavier @ Wickham Park XC Invitational 10:20 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountrySouth Windsor @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park,Manchester10:20 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryLedyard @ Wickham Invite 10:50 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryTerryville @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester10:50 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryBethel @ Wickham Invitational 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Woods Trail RunThetford, VT11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryOxford @ Wickham Invitational 11:20 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryGriswold @ Wickham InviteWickham Park11:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park - 1329 Middle Turnpike West, Manchester, CT12:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryNewtown @ Wickham Park Invitational 12:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryWindsor Locks @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park Manchester2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryRocky Hill @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester2:35 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryHamden @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park2:35 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryLyman Hall @ Wickham Invitational 3:10 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryCromwell @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham park7:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryE.O. Smith @ Woods Trial Run InvitationalThetford Academy, Thetford, VT8:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryConard @ Wickham Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryWilbur Cross @ Wickham Park Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryHartford Public @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park - Manchester9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryUniversity @ Wickham Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park--Manchester9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic @ Wickham Park XC InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryGranby Memorial @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryCheshire @ Wickham InviteWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountrySt. Joseph @ Wickham Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryEast Lyme @ Wickham 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryLyman Memorial @ 35th Wickham Park XC InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryEnfield @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park - Manchester9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryImmaculate @ Wickham Invite, Wickham Park, ManchesterWickham Park, Manchester9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryGreenwich @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryNew Fairfield @ Wickham Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ 35th Wickham Park XC InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryCheney Tech @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryNorth Haven @ Wickham Park Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryRockville @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park-Manchester9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryWolcott @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Wickham Park InviteWickham Park, Manchester CT9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryFitch @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park-East Hartford9:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ Wickham Park Invite 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryStaples @ Wickham Park Invitational 9:40 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountrySouthington @ WICKHAM INVITATIONALWickham, Park, Manchester, CT9:50 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester, CT9:50 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryWheeler @ Wickham Invitational TBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryRHAM @ Wickham Invite, ManchesterWickham Park, ManchesterTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryMaloney @ Wickham InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Wickham Inv. TBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryLitchfield @ WICKHAM TBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryCoventry @ Wickham Invitational TBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ Wickham Invitational (Scrim.)Wickham Park ManchesterTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryFarmington @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park, ManchesterTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryForan @ Wickham Invitational TBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryWamogo @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester, CTTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryNew Milford @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park - Manchester, CTTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountrySimsbury @ Wickham Park XC InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester CTTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryKillingly @ Wickham Park XC Invitational TBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug @ Wickham InviteWickham Park, ManchesterTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryGilbert @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park East HartfordTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryAbbott Tech @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester, CT.TBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryMiddletown @ Wickham Invitational TBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryNorthwestern @ WickhamWickhamTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryEast Hartford @ Wickham InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park, ManchesterTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountrySheehan @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park - ManchesterTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryDanbury @ Shoreline XC InvitationalHolmdel, NJTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryBolton @ Wickham Invitational TBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryWaterford @ Wickham Invite TBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryWindham Tech @ Wickham InviteWickham Park,ManchesterTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryEast Catholic @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park, ManchesterTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury @ Wickham Invite, Wickham Park TBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryHall @ Wickham Invitational TBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryDarien @ Wickham Park Invitational, Manchester, CT TBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryDerby @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park - ManchesterTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryParish Hill @ Wickham Invite TBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryThomaston @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park - ManchesterTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Wickham Invite TBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ Wickham Invite TBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryWoodstock Academy @ Wickham Park Invitational, Manchester, CT TBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryGuilford @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountrySt. Bernard @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park, ManchesterTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryBerlin @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryEast Granby @ Wickham InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryCheney Tech, Vinal Tech @ Prince TechElizabeth Park3:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryPrince Tech, Vinal Tech @ Cheney TechElizabeth Park3:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryCrosby, Oxford, Torrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryPlatt, Wilcox Tech @ MaloneyHubbard Park, Meriden, CT3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryCivic Leadership @ MLCElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ NewingtonJohn Wallace Middle School at 71 Halleran Dr. in Newington3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryManchester @ East HartfordWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryHartford Public @ BulkeleyColts Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryConard @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountrySimsbury @ GlastonburyJB Williams Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountrySouth Windsor @ East CatholicWickham Park, Manchester3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryBloomfield @ WindsorNorthwest Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryBerlin @ MiddletownVet's Park (Middletown)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryFarmington @ AvonFisher Meadow3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryNew Britain @ Rocky HillElm Ridge Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountrySouthington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetery3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryNaugatuck, Watertown, Wolcott @ KennedyMontoe Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Windham TechMansfield Dam State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Athletic Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryDerby Meet @ DerbyDerby High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryTolland @ E.O. Smith 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryEnfield @ RHAMWickham Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryTerryville, Northwestern @ WamogoWhite Memorial (HS XC Course)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountrySacred Heart, Seymour @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley, Thomaston @ GilbertGilbert4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryWilton, Stamford, Trinity Catholic @ GreenwichGreenwich Point4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountrySt. Joseph, Norwalk, Darien @ StaplesStaples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Westhill, Fairfield Warde @ DanburyTarrywile Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryNew Canaan, Trumbull, Fairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldUpper Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryWheeler, Putnam @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountrySt. Bernard, Lyman Memorial @ GriswoldGriswold High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryBacon Academy, Waterford @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryEast Lyme, Montville @ FitchHaley Farm State Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy, Windham, Stonington @ Woodstock AcademyCross Country Course at Stonebridge4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryBunnell @ WestonWHS Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryPomperaug, Newtown, Immaculate @ BethelBethel High School5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryNew Fairfield, Stratford, Kolbe Cathedral @ BrookfieldBHS Track5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryNotre Dame-Fairfield, Joel Barlow, Masuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryMorgan @ League Meet #2Hale Ray HS2:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryPortland @ League Meet 2 (Mega Meet)Hale Ray2:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Shoreline Conference Meet #2Hale-Ray High School3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ League Meet 2, Mega Meet Hale Ray 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ League meet 2 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug @ SLC League Meet 2 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryNorth Branford @ Shoreline Meet 2Hale Ray HS3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryValley Regional @ League Meet 2Hale Ray3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryCromwell @ League meet 2-Mega meetHale-Ray High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryParish Hill @ AerospaceNorthwest Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryCheshire, Shelton @ AmityFitzgerald Trail - Woodbridge4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryHillhouse @ ForanEisenhower Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryGuilford, Daniel Hand @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park-North Street4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryWest Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenCarrigan Middle School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys Cross CountrySomers, Suffield, Classical Magnet @ Stafford 4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryWindsor Locks, Bolton, Granby Memorial @ East WindsorEast Windsor Resevoir4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryEllington, East Granby, Coventry @ CantonStratton Brook Park, Simsbury4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryHMTCA @ RockvilleRockville H.S.4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/11V Boys Cross CountrySLC Mega Meet @ Hale RayHale-Ray HS2:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech @ Wilcox TechWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryWolcott Tech, Wright Tech @ Wilcox TechWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechSeaside Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryBristol Eastern, Bristol Central @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.3:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryPractice @ Wickham Park @ Hartford Public (Scrim.)Wickham Park - Manchester3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryWilby @ City Meet 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryInnovation @ UniversityElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryWCA @ City ChampionshipBucks Hill3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryEast Hartford @ Capitol Prep Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryHoly Cross @ City MeetMontoe Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryNorth Haven, Branford @ Wilbur CrossEast Rock Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryHamden, Fairfield Prep @ XavierTown Center Park, Hamden4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryCPrep XC Invite @ Capital PrepRiverside Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryNew London, Ledyard @ TourtellotteWest Thompson Dam4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Fishers Island (NY) TBA
Sat., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills, Shepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryHartford Public @ Hartford Marathon (Scrim.)361 King Street, East Hartford7:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryAmity @ Manhattan InvitationalVan Cortland Park8:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryRidgefield @ Manhattan College Invitational TBA
Mon., 10/15V Boys Cross CountryTerryville @ ThomastonBlack Rock State Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys Cross CountryGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys Cross CountryWindham Tech @ CTC championshipWickham Park,ManchesterTBA
Tue., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryPlainville @ CCC Championship Wickham Park 1:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryUniversity @ CRAL ChampionshipStanley Quarter Park2:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryEnfield @ CCC Championships - Wickham Park 2:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryFarmington @ CCC MeetWickham Park3:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryNewington @ CCC Cross Country ChampionshipsWickham Park3:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury @ CCC Championships, Wickham Park 3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryRHAM @ CCC XC ChampionshipsWickham Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryLitchfield @ WamogoWhite Memorial (HS XC Course)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills, Housatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryMiddletown @ CCC Championships TBA
Tue., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryParish Hill @ CRAL Cross Country Championship TBA
Wed., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryWCA @ NVL ChampionshipVeterans Park2:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryHoly Cross @ NVL ChampionshipsVeterans Park (Watertown)2:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryTorrington @ NVL Championship 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryImmaculate @ SWC ChampionshipBethel4:35 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryCapital Prep @ Hillhouse New Comers Championship 10:00 a.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryWheeler @ ECC ChampionshipNorwich Golf Course12:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryCareer Magnet @ SCC Cross Country ChampionshipEast Shore Park1:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryWilbur Cross @ SCC Cross Country ChampionshipEast Shore Park1:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryHillhouse @ SCC Cross Country ChampionshipEast Shore Park1:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryLyman Memorial @ ECC ChampionshipNorwich Golf Course3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryNCCC Championship @ BoltonBolton High School3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryGranby Memorial @ NCCC ChampionshipsBolton High School3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryStafford @ NCCC ChampionshipsBolton High3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryCoventry @ NCCC Championship at Bolton 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechSeaside Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law @ SCC ChampionshipsEast Shore Park-New Haven1:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryLyman Hall @ SCC Championship 2:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryCromwell @ shoreline championshipHale-Ray High School2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ Shoreline ChampionshipHale Ray2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Shoreline Cross Country Championship 2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug @ SLC Championship 2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryMorgan @ SLC ChampionshipsHale Ray HS2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ SCC ChampionshipEast Shore Park- New Haven3:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsBlack Rock State Park3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechSeaside Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Tech @ Fishers Island (NY) 3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys Cross CountryWindham Tech @ Northeast Cross Country ChampionshipsGoddard State Park, East Greenwich, RI9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys Cross CountryPractice @ J.B. Williams Park @ Hartford Public (Scrim.)J.B. Williams Park in Glastonbury9:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ Hillhouse InvitationalEast Shore ParkTBA
Sat., 10/20V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Championships Rain Date TBA
Mon., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryWoodland @ Platt Tech InvitationalEisenhower park3:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech Invitational @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Platt Tech InvitationalEisenhower Park-North Street3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryAbbott Tech @ Platt Tech InvitationalEisenhower Park, Milford, CT3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys Cross CountrySheehan @ Platt Tech InvitationalEisenhower Park - Milford3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Prep @ Platt Tech InvitationalEisenhower Park, Milford, CT3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryForan @ Platt Tech InvitationalEisenhower Park3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryLyman Hall @ Platt Tech Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryWilcox Tech @ Platt Tech InvitationalEisenhower Park3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryTerryville @ Bristol EasternPage Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryBunnell, New Milford, Immaculate @ StratfordWooster Middle School Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ CCC Freshman XC ChampionshipWest Hartford Reservoir3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys Cross CountryPomperaug @ JV Meet at Wilton 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury @ CCC Freshman Meet, West Hartford Reservoir 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys Cross CountryStaples @ Wilton JV Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys Cross CountryRidgefield @ Wilton Sub Varsity Meet TBA
Tue., 10/23V Boys Cross CountryDanbury @ JV meetAllen's Meadows WiltonTBA
Tue., 10/23V Boys Cross CountryTrumbull @ Wilton JV Meet (Scrim.) TBA
Tue., 10/23V Boys Cross CountrySimsbury @ CCC Freshman XC ChampionshipWest Hartford Reservoir, West Hartford CTTBA
Wed., 10/24V Boys Cross CountryXavier @ Old Saybrook H.S. Frosh/Soph InviteOld Saybrook H.S. Course3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys Cross CountryFroshmore Invite @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys Cross CountryMorgan @ OSHS Fresh/Soph InvOld Saybrook HS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug @ JV Invite - Old Saybrook HS 3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Running Rams Inv. (Fresh/Soph)Old Saybrook HS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys Cross CountryPortland @ Frosh Invitational (JV G&B)Old Saybrook3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys Cross CountryNorth Branford @ Old Saybrook Freshmen-Sophomore InvitationalOld Saybrook High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Old Saybrook Frosh Invitational (Scrim.) 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys Cross CountryValley Regional @ Frosh InvitationalOld Saybrook4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys Cross CountryGuilford @ Fr/So Shoreline ChampionshipOld Saybrook HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ Old Saybrook JV InviteOld SaybrookTBA
Thu., 10/25V Boys Cross CountryPomperaug @ Danbury Freshmen Meet 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Prep @ Danbury FreshmanTarrywile Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys Cross CountryStaples @ Danbury Freshmen Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys Cross CountryWeston @ Hatters Freshman Invite 4:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys Cross CountryFR Invitational @ DanburyTarrywile ParkTBA
Thu., 10/25V Boys Cross CountryTrumbull @ Freshman Invitational Meet Tarrywile Park, Danbury (Scrim.) TBA
Mon., 10/29V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Freshmen Invitational (Scrim.) 3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Boys Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley Freshman Invitational (Scrim.)Valley Regional3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Boys Cross CountryPortland @ Fresh Invitational (Fr. G&B) (Scrim.)John Winthrop3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Boys Cross CountryGuilford @ Freshman Invitational (Scrim.)Valley Regional4:00 p.m.