2018-19 Master Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
TBAV Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland Of Ice6:00 p.m.
TBAV Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old FarmsTBA
TBAV Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyTrinity CollegeTBA
Thu., 11/29V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Trinity College3:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/29V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ E.Haven Coop (Scrim.)DiLungo Rink5:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/29V Boys Ice HockeyNFI @ Staples (Scrim.)Milford Ice Pavilion8:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/30V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ NFI (Scrim.)Danbury Ice Arena7:50 p.m.
Fri., 11/30V Boys Ice HockeyByram Hills (NY) @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. (Scrim.)Gunnery Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/30V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ SGWL (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks8:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/1V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ E.Haven Coop (Scrim.)DiLungo Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/1V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Milford Coop (Scrim.)Milford Ice Pavilion1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/1V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Conard (Scrim.)Veteran's Memorial Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/1V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ Westfield (MA) (Scrim.) 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/1V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Staples (Scrim.)Milford Ice Pavilion3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/1V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Westfield (MA) (Scrim.) 3:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/1V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ SGWL (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/1V Boys Ice HockeyAgawam (MA) @ Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks4:10 p.m.
Sat., 12/1V Boys Ice HockeyEast Longmeadow (MA) @ Farmington Valley (Scrim.)Simsbury Farms5:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/1V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith @ Tri-Town (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks6:10 p.m.
Sat., 12/1V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/1V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Newtown (Scrim.)Danbury Ice Arena6:40 p.m.
Sat., 12/1V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)Taft-Mays Rink7:00 p.m.
Sun., 12/2V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.) 4:30 p.m.
Sun., 12/2V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Bishop Hendricken (RI) (Scrim.)Thayer Arena4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/3V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)Shelton Rinks2:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/3V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Masuk (Scrim.)The Rinks at Shelton2:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/3V Boys Ice HockeySt. Lukes @ Darien (Scrim.)SoNo Ice House3:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyPawling (NY) @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington (Scrim.)Hotchkiss8:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Farmington Valley (Scrim.)Simsbury Farms8:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Hamden (Scrim.)Lou Astorino Ice Rink3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ Minnechaug (MA) (Scrim.)Smead Arena - Springfield3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ North Haven (Scrim.)Northford Ice Pavilion4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ WMRP (Scrim.) 4:10 p.m.
Wed., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ E.Haven Coop (Scrim.)DiLungo Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Amity (Scrim.)Bennett Rink - West Haven7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Choate Rosemary Hall7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith @ Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)Taft-Mays Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Shelton Rinks7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyMt. Everett (MA) @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington (Scrim.)Hotchkiss8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyByram Hills (NY) @ Trinity Catholic (Scrim.)Terry Conners Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)The Rinks at Shelton - Upper8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Wilton (Scrim.)Winter Garden Rink-Ridgefield8:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ Milford Coop (Scrim.)Milford Ice Pavilion5:20 p.m.
Fri., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyForman School @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. (Scrim.)Lufkin Rink - Rumsey Hall School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ West Haven Jamboree (Scrim.)Bennett Rink - West Haven6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyJamboree @ West Haven (Scrim.)Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ JBWA (Scrim.)Danbury Ice Arena7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Wesleyan University Ice Rink10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Keene State HS Jamboree, NH (Scrim.)Keene Community Ice Arena, NH11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeySt. Johns Prep (MA) @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Winter Garden Ice Arena11:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford Jamboree @ Guilford (Scrim.)East Haven Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Hall-Southington (Scrim.)Veteran's Memorial Rink1:10 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)UConn Hockey Arena1:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Hamden (Scrim.)Lou Astorino Ice Rink2:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeySt. Johns Prep (MA) @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien Ice Rink3:50 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyJamboree @ Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Enfield Jamboree (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyJamboree @ SGWL (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks4:40 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyPre-Season Jamboree @ Masuk (Scrim.)The Rinks at Shelton5:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyHigh School Jamboree @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Shelton Rinks6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyAlumni Game @ West Haven (Scrim.)Bennett Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Shepaug Jamboree (Scrim.) 7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug Jamboree @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. (Scrim.)Gunnery Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyPre Season Jamboree @ WMRP (Scrim.)Newington Ice Arena7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Newington Jamboree (Scrim.) 7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Gunnery Jamboree (Scrim.)The Gunnery7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ Shepaug Jamboree (Scrim.)The Gunnery7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Shelton Jamboree (Scrim.)Shelton Rinks7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Jamboree (Scrim.)Newington Ice Arena - 300 Alumni Rd. in Newington7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Shelton Jamboree (Scrim.) 7:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyJamboree @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)Shelton Rinks7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Xaverian Brothers (MA) (Scrim.)Canton Ice House7:40 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyJamboree @ North Haven (Scrim.)Northford Ice PavilionTBA
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ Shelton Jamboree (Scrim.)The Rinks SheltonTBA
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ Northford Jamboree (Scrim.)Northford Ice PavilionTBA
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Jamboree - Enfield, Tri-Town, SGWL (Scrim.)Twin Rinks, EnfieldTBA
Sat., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ Pre-Season Jamboree (Scrim.) TBA
Sun., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ St. Johns-Shrewsbury (MA) (Scrim.) 1:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyNFI @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft-Mays Rink7:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ New CanaanDarien Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ SimsburyISCC7:10 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks3:50 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ BranfordNORTHFORD ICE PAVILION4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyLaSalle Academy (RI) @ DarienStamford Twin Rinks5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ West HavenBennett Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ NFIDanbury Ice Arena5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavilion6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice, Bridgeport, CT6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion6:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ St. JosephShelton Rinks6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ E.Haven CoopDiLungo Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ HamdenLou Astorino Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ CheshireWesleyan University Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith @ East CatholicChampions Skating Center, Cromwell7:40 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena7:40 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ Northwest CatholicInternational Skating Center of Connecticut7:50 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena7:55 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion8:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion7:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ WiltonWinter Garden Rink-Ridgefield4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyRedhawks @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks8:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ E.Haven CoopDiLungo Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavilion1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ ConardVeteran's Memorial Rink1:10 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ E.O. SmithUConn Hockey Arena1:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Notre Dame-West HavenBennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion3:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ Mt. Everett (MA)Berkshire School3:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ New CanaanDarien Ice Rink3:50 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena4:40 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion5:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ DarienDarien Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Woodstock AcademyJahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ RedhawksRoseGarden Ice Arena6:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicInternational Skating Center of Connecticut6:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ NFIDanbury Ice Arena7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ XavierFreeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ GlastonburyTrinity College7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft-Mays Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland Of Ice8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Westhill-StamfordSoNo Ice House8:10 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena8:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Mt. Pleasant (NY) 9:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ St. JosephShelton Rinks4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners Ice Rink5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ GuilfordEast Haven Ice Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks3:50 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ BranfordNORTHFORD ICE PAVILION4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena4:10 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ RedhawksRoseGarden Ice Arena5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ CheshireWesleyan University Ice Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ GreenwichHamill Rink5:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ WiltonWinter Garden Rink-Ridgefield5:20 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland Of Ice6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Eastern CT EaglesConnecticut College6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ NFIDanbury Ice Arena6:20 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ West HavenBennett Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ E.Haven CoopDiLungo Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ New MilfordCanterbury School7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ XavierFreeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University7:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ GlastonburyTrinity College7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ RidgefieldWinter Garden Ice Arena7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Northwest CatholicInternational Skating Center of Connecticut7:50 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ DarienDarien Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Notre Dame-West HavenBennett Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion8:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena8:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ WiltonWinter Garden Rink-Ridgefield4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ LaSalle Academy (RI) 7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-TorringtonHotchkiss8:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ E.O. SmithUConn Hockey Arena12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavilion1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ Hall-SouthingtonVeteran's Memorial Rink1:10 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Pope Francis (MA)Olympia1:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ HamdenLou Astorino Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyMt. Everett (MA) @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery Rink2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena - Rt 52:50 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Eastern CT EaglesConnecticut College3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavilion3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ East CatholicChampions Skating Center, Cromwell3:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-FairfieldThe Rinks at Shelton - Lower3:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Northwest CatholicInternational Skating Center of Connecticut3:50 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ BranfordNORTHFORD ICE PAVILION5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners Ice Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ TrumbullShelton Rinks6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ McMahon-NorwalkSoNo Ice House6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Woodstock AcademyJahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ RedhawksRoseGarden Ice Arena6:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ MasukThe Rinks at Shelton7:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ GlastonburyTrinity College7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft-Mays Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ St. JosephShelton Rinks8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena8:00 p.m.
Sun., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyAlumni Game @ JBWA (Scrim.)Danbury Ice Arena7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/26V Boys Ice HockeyNFI @ Barrington (RI)Boss Ice Arena1:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/26V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/26V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ RedhawksRoseGarden Ice Arena5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/26V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ North Kingstown (RI)Boss Arena, Kingston, RI5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/26V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/26V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/26V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ West HavenBennett Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/26V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Smithfield (RI)Norway Savings Bank Arena - Maine7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Scarborough (ME) 12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms1:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace1:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ LaSalle Academy (RI)Adelard2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ GuilfordEast Haven Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Prout (RI)Boss Arena, Kingston, RI3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyNFI @ Portsmouth (RI)Boss Ice Arena5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Edward Little (ME)Norway Savings Bank Arena5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ RidgefieldWinter Garden Ice Arena6:20 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Gorham (ME)University of Southern Maine7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ E.Haven CoopDiLungo Rink7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft-Mays Rink7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena - 300 Alumni Rd. in Newington7:40 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Oyster River (NH) 8:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Gorham (ME) 12:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Medway (MA)Norway Savings Bank Arena12:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Bishop Fenwick (MA) 1:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ La Salle College HS (PA)Adelard2:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Barrington (RI)Boss Arena, Kingston, RI3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyYarmouth (ME) @ BBDYale Whale - New Haven3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ South Portland (ME)University of Southern Maine5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Portsmouth (NH) 8:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyRedhawks @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-TorringtonHotchkiss8:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks8:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ AmityBennett Rink - West Haven1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavilion1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ ConardVeteran's Memorial Rink1:10 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena1:10 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyYarmouth (ME) @ GuilfordIngalls Rink (Yale)1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ E.O. SmithUConn Hockey Arena2:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ Woodstock AcademyJahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich Skating Club4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Catholic Memorial (MA) 4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena6:40 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ GlastonburyTrinity College7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft-Mays Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland Of Ice7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ MasukThe Rinks at Shelton8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ York (ME) 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Bishop Guertin (NH)AdelardTBA
Wed., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks3:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ GreenwichDorothy Hamill Ice Rink5:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyEastchester (NY) @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ SimsburyWestminster School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Malden Catholic (MA)Malden Valley Forum6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Notre Dame-West HavenBennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion6:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ St. JosephShelton Rinks6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ E.Haven CoopDiLungo Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ New MilfordCanterbury School7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ ConardVeteran's Memorial Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyByram Hills (NY) @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena7:40 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ AmityBennett Rink - West Haven8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena - 300 Alumni Rd. in Newington8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks8:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion8:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ NFIDanbury Ice Arena5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ CheshireWesleyan University Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyPawling (NY) @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery Rink7:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks8:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ E.O. SmithUConn Hockey Arena12:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ GuilfordEast Haven Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ HamdenLou Astorino Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavilion1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West HavenBennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion1:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners Ice Rink2:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena - Rt 52:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Northwest CatholicInternational Skating Center of Connecticut3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavilion3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ DarienDarien Ice Rink3:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyNFI @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion 4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ CheshireWesleyan University Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion6:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ RedhawksRoseGarden Ice Arena6:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena6:40 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ Woodstock AcademyJahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft-Mays Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyChaminade (NY) @ Notre Dame-FairfieldThe Rinks at Shelton - Lower7:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace8:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion8:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena8:50 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ South Hadley (MA)Fitzpatrick Arena - Holyoke3:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Eastern CT EaglesConnecticut College6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ New CanaanDarien Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ McMahon-NorwalkSoNo Ice House8:40 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavilion5:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks3:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ MasukThe Rinks at Shelton4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyByram Hills (NY) @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ GuilfordEast Haven Ice Rink4:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ RedhawksRoseGarden Ice Arena5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ West HavenBennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ Eastern CT EaglesConnecticut College6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ E.O. SmithUConn Hockey Arena6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ E.Haven CoopDiLungo Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ New MilfordCanterbury School7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyMt. St. Charles (RI) @ HamdenLou Astorino Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Hall-SouthingtonVeteran's Memorial Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicInternational Skating Center of Connecticut7:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Notre Dame-West HavenBennett Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland Of Ice8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ RidgefieldWinter Garden Ice Arena8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena8:40 p.m.
Thu., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena - Rt 54:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ GreenwichDorothy Hamill Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Rye Country Day (NY) 4:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ RidgefieldWinter Garden Ice Arena5:20 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ SimsburyISCC6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeySt. Dominic Regional (ME) @ Notre Dame-FairfieldThe Rinks at Shelton - Upper7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ New MilfordCanterbury School7:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Mt. St. Charles (RI) 7:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-TorringtonHotchkiss8:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks8:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ E.Haven CoopDiLungo Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ Eastern CT EaglesConnecticut College1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavilion1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ ConardVeteran's Memorial Rink1:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ BranfordNORTHFORD ICE PAVILION3:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyBishop Hendricken (RI) @ GreenwichDorothy Hamill Ice Rink4:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ DarienDarien Ice Rink5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyNFI @ SimsburyISCC6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ TrumbullShelton Rinks6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ RedhawksRoseGarden Ice Arena6:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena6:40 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena - 300 Alumni Rd. in Newington7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Smithfield (RI)Smithfield Municipal7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ GlastonburyTrinity College7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft-Mays Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ St. JosephShelton Rinks8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Northwest CatholicInternational Skating Center of Connecticut8:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace8:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ WiltonWinter Garden Rink-Ridgefield8:50 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland Of Ice8:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Eastern CT EaglesConnecticut College6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ New CanaanDarien Ice Rink6:10 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ McMahon-NorwalkSoNo Ice House8:40 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Northwest CatholicInternational Skating Center of Connecticut3:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyChicopee (MA) @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks3:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena4:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Notre Dame-FairfieldThe Rinks at Shelton - Lower4:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena - Rt 54:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ West HavenBennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ CheshireWesleyan University Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ DarienDarien Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena6:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ E.O. SmithUConn Hockey Arena6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ New MilfordCanterbury School7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyRedhawks @ MasukThe Rinks at Shelton7:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ Hall-SouthingtonVeteran's Memorial Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall7:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ AmityBennett Rink - West Haven8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierFreeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena - 300 Alumni Rd. in Newington8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ BranfordNORTHFORD ICE PAVILION8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena8:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ GreenwichDorothy Hamill Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyHorace Greeley (NY) @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena7:50 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-TorringtonHotchkiss8:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks8:20 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion8:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Bishop Fenwick (MA) 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ GuilfordEast Haven Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice, Bridgeport, CT1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavilion1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Hall-SouthingtonVeteran's Memorial Rink1:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ St. JosephShelton Rinks2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena2:40 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena - Rt 52:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ BranfordNORTHFORD ICE PAVILION3:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Burrillville (RI) 6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ NFIDanbury Ice Arena6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Notre Dame-FairfieldThe Rinks at Shelton - Upper7:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ GlastonburyTrinity College7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyRedhawks @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena8:40 p.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith @ Woodstock AcademyJahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School11:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace12:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena12:50 p.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ East CatholicChampions Skating Center, Cromwell1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Trinity CatholicWinter Garden Rink-Ridgefield2:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena2:10 p.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ GreenwichDorothy Hamill Ice Rink2:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ TrumbullShelton Rinks4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Eastern CT EaglesConnecticut College4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ New CanaanDarien Ice Rink4:50 p.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ CheshireWesleyan University Ice Rink5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavilion6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery Rink8:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ GreenwichDorothy Hamill Ice Rink4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks3:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ RedhawksRoseGarden Ice Arena5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ West HavenBennett Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ XavierFreeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ GuilfordEast Haven Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ ConardVeteran's Memorial Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena7:40 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ MasukThe Rinks at Shelton8:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ St. JosephShelton Rinks8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ BranfordNORTHFORD ICE PAVILION8:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury Farms CC3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ RidgefieldWinter Garden Ice Arena4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ WiltonWinter Garden Rink-Ridgefield6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-TorringtonHotchkiss8:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ AmityBennett Rink - West Haven1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice, Bridgeport, CT1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavilion1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ ConardVeteran's Memorial Rink1:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena - Rt 52:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion3:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ E.O. SmithUConn Hockey Arena3:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ MasukThe Rinks at Shelton4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ TrumbullShelton Rinks5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ New CanaanDarien Ice Rink5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks6:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Mt. Everett (MA)Berkshire School - 245 N Undermountain Rd, Sheffield, MA 012576:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena6:40 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyRedhawks @ Woodstock AcademyJahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft-Mays Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena - 300 Alumni Rd. in Newington7:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavilion8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ SheehanWesleyan8:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ Notre Dame-FairfieldThe Rinks at Shelton - Lower8:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ GreenwichDorothy Hamill Ice Rink5:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ West HavenBennett Rink5:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Hall-SouthingtonVeteran's Memorial Rink7:40 p.m.
Mon., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ BranfordNORTHFORD ICE PAVILION8:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury Farms CC4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Pawling (NY)Trinity Pawling Rink, 700 NY-22, Pawling, NY 125647:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ McMahon-NorwalkSoNo Ice House8:40 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks3:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ DarienDarien Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Notre Dame-West HavenBennett Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena - 300 Alumni Rd. in Newington4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavilion6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyMalden Catholic (MA) @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice, Bridgeport, CT6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion6:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ AmityBennett Rink - West Haven6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ NFIDanbury Ice Arena6:40 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ E.Haven CoopDiLungo Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ HamdenLou Astorino Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft-Mays Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ New MilfordCanterbury School7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ ConardVeteran's Memorial Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ MasukThe Rinks at Shelton7:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Northwest CatholicInternational Skating Center of Connecticut7:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ TrumbullShelton Rinks8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ WiltonWinter Garden Rink-Ridgefield8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion8:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace3:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ McMahon-NorwalkSoNo Ice House7:20 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ DarienDarien Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-TorringtonHotchkiss8:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks8:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyNFI @ GuilfordEast Haven Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice, Bridgeport, CT1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavilion1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ E.O. SmithUConn Hockey Arena1:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners Ice Rink2:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ AmityBennett Rink - West Haven3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ East CatholicChampions Skating Center, Cromwell3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyRedhawks @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburyISCC4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyBurrillville (RI) @ Woodstock AcademyJahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena4:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena - Rt 55:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Notre Dame-West HavenBennett Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyLaSalle Academy (RI) @ XavierFreeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena - 300 Alumni Rd. in Newington6:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft-Mays Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ St. JosephShelton Rinks7:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyWest Springfield (MA) @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks7:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavilion8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ CheshireWesleyan University Ice Rink8:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena9:10 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ TrumbullShelton Rinks4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ New CanaanDarien Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Woodstock AcademyJahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School8:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ DarienDarien Ice Rink8:10 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion8:40 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ SimsburyISCC3:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks3:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenBennett Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ MasukThe Rinks at Shelton4:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ GuilfordEast Haven Ice Rink4:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners Ice Rink5:40 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ RidgefieldWinter Garden Ice Arena6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ West HavenBennett Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ E.Haven CoopDiLungo Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ New MilfordCanterbury School7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ GlastonburyTrinity College7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith @ Hall-SouthingtonVeteran's Memorial Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyMt. Everett (MA) @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena7:40 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ East CatholicChampions Skating Center, Cromwell7:40 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall7:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Northwest CatholicInternational Skating Center of Connecticut7:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ AmityBennett Rink - West Haven8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ WiltonWinter Garden Rink-Ridgefield8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyRedhawks @ Eastern CT EaglesConnecticut College9:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ GreenwichDorothy Hamill Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ Smithfield (RI)Smithfield Municipal Ice Rink3:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ RidgefieldWinter Garden Ice Arena4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Pope Francis (MA)Olympia6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Prout (RI)Providence College6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ WiltonWinter Garden Rink-Ridgefield8:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyByram Hills (NY) @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-TorringtonHotchkiss8:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks8:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyNFI @ West HavenBennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavilion1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Hall-SouthingtonVeteran's Memorial Rink1:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ BranfordNORTHFORD ICE PAVILION3:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ East CatholicChampions Skating Center, Cromwell3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ St. JosephShelton Rinks5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena - Rt 55:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland Of Ice6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Northwest CatholicInternational Skating Center of Connecticut6:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ SimsburyISCC6:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyRedhawks @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ TrumbullShelton Rinks7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion7:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Woodstock AcademyJahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace8:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ LaSalle Academy (RI)Providence CollegeTBA
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Pope Francis InvitationalOlympiaTBA
Sat., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ Bishop Feehan (MA) TBA
Sun., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion6:40 p.m.
Mon., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Hall-SouthingtonVeteran's Memorial Rink7:40 p.m.
Mon., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena7:50 p.m.
Mon., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ McMahon-NorwalkSoNo Ice House8:40 p.m.
Tue., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ DarienDarien Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks3:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyNFI @ XavierFreeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ HamdenLou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ TrumbullShelton Rinks6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenBennett Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ GuilfordEast Haven Ice Rink7:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ GlastonburyTrinity College7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ RidgefieldWinter Garden Ice Arena7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Hall-SouthingtonVeteran's Memorial Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ East CatholicChampions Skating Center, Cromwell7:40 p.m.
Wed., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ New MilfordCanterbury School7:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena - 300 Alumni Rd. in Newington8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ AmityBennett Rink - West Haven8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ SimsburyISCC8:10 p.m.
Wed., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ St. JosephShelton Rinks8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ RedhawksRoseGarden Ice ArenaTBA
Thu., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace3:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyNFI @ North HavenIngalls Rink, New Haven, CT6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ WiltonWinter Garden Rink-Ridgefield5:10 p.m.
Fri., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyRedhawks @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ NFIDanbury Ice Arena8:10 p.m.
Fri., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-TorringtonHotchkiss8:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena12:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ West HavenBennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice, Bridgeport, CT1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavilion1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Notre Dame-FairfieldThe Rinks at Shelton - Upper1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ E.O. SmithUConn Hockey Arena1:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ East CatholicChampions Skating Center, Cromwell3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ GuilfordEast Haven Ice Rink4:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ DarienDarien Ice Rink5:40 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ CheshireWesleyan University Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Northwest CatholicInternational Skating Center of Connecticut6:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Woodstock AcademyJahn Hockey Rink - Pomfret School6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft-Mays Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena7:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavilion8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace8:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ MasukThe Rinks at Shelton8:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyRedhawks @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace12:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks12:40 p.m.
Mon., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ New MilfordCanterbury School1:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ RidgefieldWinter Garden Ice Arena2:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks2:50 p.m.
Mon., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena - Rt 53:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ WiltonWinter Garden Rink-Ridgefield4:10 p.m.
Mon., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ GreenwichDorothy Hamill Ice Rink4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyNFI @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice, Bridgeport, CT6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavilion6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ XavierFreeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ ConardVeteran's Memorial Rink7:40 p.m.
Mon., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms8:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-TorringtonHotchkiss8:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ McMahon-NorwalkSoNo Ice House8:40 p.m.
Tue., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavilion5:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ XavierFreeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena - 300 Alumni Rd. in Newington4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith @ RedhawksRoseGarden Ice Arena5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NFIDanbury Ice Arena5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ TrumbullShelton Rinks6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners Ice Rink6:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ E.Haven CoopDiLungo Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ HamdenLou Astorino Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ GlastonburyTrinity College7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ ConardVeteran's Memorial Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena7:40 p.m.
Wed., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavilion8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland Of Ice8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ Eastern CT EaglesConnecticut CollegeTBA
Thu., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Catholic Memorial (MA)Warrior Ice Arena1:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ DarienDarien Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion7:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ McMahon-NorwalkTerry Conners Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace8:10 p.m.
Fri., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-TorringtonHotchkiss8:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ XavierFreeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyNFI @ Notre Dame-West HavenBennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ E.O. SmithUConn Hockey Arena1:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ HamdenLou Astorino Ice Rink2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion3:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicChampions Skating Center, Cromwell3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ CheshireWesleyan University Ice Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena - 300 Alumni Rd. in Newington6:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ GlastonburyTrinity College7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft-Mays Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena8:10 p.m.
Mon., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion6:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ New MilfordCanterbury School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ ConardVeteran's Memorial Rink7:40 p.m.
Tue., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Notre Dame-FairfieldThe Rinks at Shelton - Upper7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavilion8:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ McMahon-NorwalkSoNo Ice House8:40 p.m.
Wed., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ NFIDanbury Ice Arena6:40 p.m.
Wed., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ CheshireWesleyan University Ice RinkTBA