2018-19 Master Varsity Boys Indoor Track Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
TBAV Boys Indoor TrackAmistad @ Hillhouse Developmental TBA
TBAV Boys Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known TBA
TBAV Boys Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ TBA TBA
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ Hillhouse Developmental (Scrim.) 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)NHAC10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackMaloney @ Hillhouse Developmental (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackAvon @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Hillhouse10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackRHAM @ Developmental Meet Hillhouse (Scrim.)Little Fieldhouse-New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackWatertown @ Hillhouse Dev (Scrim.)Hillhouse10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackStafford @ NCCC Development Meet (Scrim.)Hartford Public High School12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.)HPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackBolton @ NCCC Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Hartford Public HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackHMTCA @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.)Hartford High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackCoventry @ NCCC Developmental - HPHS (Scrim.) 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.)Hartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackSuffield @ NCCC Meet (Scrim.)Hartford Public1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.)Hartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackCanton @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.)Hartford HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackRockville @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.)Hartford Public1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackSMSA @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.)HPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackSMSA Developmental Meet @ Hartford Public (Scrim.)Hartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.)Hartford HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Hillhouse Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Floyd Little Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Boys Indoor TrackDerby @ Hillhouse Developmental (Scrimmage) (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center, NHTBA
Mon., 12/10V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ Wesleyan Developmental (Scrim.) 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/10V Boys Indoor TrackGrasso Tech @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Bacon Field House, Middletown, CT4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/10V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Wesleyan Developmental (Scrim.)Wesleyan5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/10V Boys Indoor TrackBristol Eastern @ Wesleyan Developmental (Scrim.) 5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/10V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Wesleyan5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/10V Boys Indoor TrackNewington @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Wesleyan5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/10V Boys Indoor TrackRHAM @ Wesleyan Developmental 1 (Scrim.)Wesleyan University5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/10V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Bacon Field House - Wesleyan University5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/10V Boys Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Wesleyan University, Middletown5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/10V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt @ Wesleyan Developmental meet (Scrim.) 5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/10V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Wesleyan University5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline League Developmental Meet (Scrim.) 5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Indoor TrackValley Regional @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known (Scrim.)Floyd Little Center (formerly Hillhouse)5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Indoor TrackHale Ray @ Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Hillhouse5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ SLC Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Shoreline Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Little Athletic Center @Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Indoor TrackPortland @ Shoreline Developmental Track Meet (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline Developmental (Scrim.) 5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline Developmental Meet (Scrim.)New Haven Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Indoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline Developmental Track Meet (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Indoor TrackMorgan @ Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ 16th Annual Hillhouse Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Hillhouse Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ New Haven InviteHillhouse4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackSeymour @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ Hillhouse Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE INVITE DAY 1HILLHOUSE HS, NEW HAVEN4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ Hillhouse Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Hillhouse Invite Day #1 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ Hillhouse InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center (New Haven)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center, 480 Sherman Parkway New Haven, CT4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hillhouse Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackAvon @ Hillhouse Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ New Haven Invite 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackRHAM @ Hillhouse InviteLittle Fieldhouse-New Haven4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Hillhouse Invite Day 1Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackCrosby @ Hillhouse Invitational Day 1Hillhouse4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackWolcott @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ New Haven InviteFloyd Little Track, New Haven4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackManchester @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackWilby @ 17th Annual Hillhouse Track and Field Invitational Day1Floyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackMiddletown @ Hillhouse Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackForan @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ Hillhouse Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ Hillhouse InvitationalNew Haven Track and Field Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackDanbury @ Coach Saint InvitationalThe Armory Track and Field Center New York, NY5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackDerby @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center, NHTBA
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackAmistad @ Hillhouse Invitational TBA
Fri., 12/14V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Hillhouse Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ Hillhouse Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ New Haven InviteHillhouse10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackGreenwich @ MEETStaples High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackAerospace @ Hartford Public DualsHPHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackHartford Public Dual @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Invitational MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackCivic Leadership @ Hartford Public DualsHPHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE INVITE DAY 2HILLHOUSE HS, NEW HAVEN10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ HARTFORD PUBLIC MEETHARTFORD PUBLIC HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Hillhouse Invite Day #2Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackInnovation @ Hartford Public DualsHPHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ Hillhouse InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackMLC @ Hartford Public DualsHPHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center, 480 Sherman Parkway New Haven, CT10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Joe's, FLHS, Ridgefield, Trumbull, Greenwich, Stamford, Westhill @ StaplesStaples Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackAvon @ Hillhouse Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackHMTCA @ Hartford High MeetHartford Public High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hartford Public (Scrim.) 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackRocky Hill @ Hartford Public InvitationalHPHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackNewington @ HPHS MeetHartford Public HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackManchester @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Hartford Public DualHartford Public HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Hillhouse Invite Day 2Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackDerby @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackWilby @ 17th Annual Hillhouse Track and Field Invitational Day 2Flyod Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackRidgefield @ FCIAC Developmental # 1 at Staples 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackPlainville @ Hartford Public Indoor Meet 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Hillhouse InviteHillhouse High School - Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackForan @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Staples, St. Joseph, Ridgefield, Trumbull 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ HPHS #1Hartford Public High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt @ HP InviteHartford Public10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackRHAM @ Hillhouse InviteLittle Fieldhouse-New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ Hillhouse Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ Hillhouse InvitationalNew Haven Track and Field Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackGreenwich @ ATT Coaches Hall of FameNew York Armory1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackDanbury @ AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame InviteThe Armory Track and Field Center New York, NY2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ SCSU 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ Hillhouse Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackUniversity @ Hartford DevelopmentalHartford Public9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ Relay Rust Buster InvitationalMoore Field House - SCSU9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ Rust Buster Relay 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ Hillhouse Varsity Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ SCSU Rist Buster Relays 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackBristol Eastern @ SCSU InvitationalMoore Field House, SCSU9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackPlainfield @ Rust Buster Relays 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackBolton @ Rust Buster RelaysMoore Field House at SCSU9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackMaloney @ 2nd Relay Rust Buster InvitationalSCSU9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ New Haven Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ Rust Buster RelaysSCSU9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Relay Rust BusterSouthern CT State University 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackCrosby @ Hillhouse Invitational Day 2Hillhouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Rust Buster InvitationalSCSU9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackMiddletown @ Hillhouse Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ 16th Annual Hillhouse Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackWatertown @ Relay BusterSCSU9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackMasuk @ Rust Buster RelaysSCSU9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse HSFloyd Little Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackDanbury @ FCIAC Qualifier meet #1 Wilton, New Canaan, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Warde, NorwalkWilton HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackStafford @ HPHS Development Meet (Scrim.)Hartford Public High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackNorwalk @ Qualifying Meet 1Wilton H.S.9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackNC, Danbury, McMahon, Darien, Warde, Norwalk @ Wilton 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackAmistad @ Hillhouse Invitational TBA
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackRockville @ HPHS Meet TBA
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational TBA
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ Buster Relay Invite TBA
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackSuffield @ HPHS MeetHartford PublicTBA
Sat., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackWoodland @ Southern InviteSCSUTBA
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackWest Haven @ West Haven @ SCC Boys Development MeetFloyd Little Athletic Ctr4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackEast Haven @ SCC Dev 1 4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC Boys DevelopmentalNew Haven Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ SCC Developmental Meet 4:40 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Boys Developmental Track Meet 5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackCheshire @ SCC DevelopmentalNew Haven Field House5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackBranford @ SCC Boys Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC Boys Developmental 5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Boys Developmental 5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Prep @ SCC Boys Developmental Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackAmity @ SCC Developmental Track Meet #1Floyd Little Ctr5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC Boys Developmental 5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackShelton @ SCC Boys DevelopmentalNew Haven Athletic Center Fieldhouse5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC Boys DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackRHAM @ Wesleyan Qualifier #2Wesleyan University5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackForan @ SCC Developmental Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackNorth Haven @ SCC DevelopmentalNew Haven Field House5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackXavier @ SCC Boys Developmental MeetHillhouse HS Floyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackSheehan @ SCC Boys DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS)5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Boys Developmental Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC DevelopmentalNHAC5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Glastonbury Developmental Meet 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackCoventry @ Glastonbury Developmental 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackBristol Eastern @ Glastonbury DevelopmentalGlastonbury H.S.4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackGHS Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Tantasqua Regional (MA) 5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackWoodland @ Glastonbury DevelopmentalGlastonbury High SchoolTBA
Wed., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ Glastonbury MeetGlastonbury High SchoolTBA
Thu., 12/20V Boys Indoor TrackAvon @ Canton Polar Bear Meet 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/21V Boys Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Jim Mitchell Invitational 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/21V Boys Indoor TrackDanbury @ Jim Mitchell InvitationalThe Armory Track and Field Center New York, NY5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ Hillhouse QualifierNew Haven Track and Field Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Hillhouse Qualifier 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ Hillhouse Qualifier 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Qualifer Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackWamogo @ Hillhouse QualifierFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven, CT10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackUniversity @ Hartford DevelopmentalHartford Public10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ Hillhouse QualifierFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ HARTFORD PUBLIC INVITEHARTFORD PUBLIC HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE QUALIFIERHILLHOUSE HS, NEW HAVEN10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Hillhouse QualifierFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackAvon @ Hillhouse Qualifier 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hillhouse Qualifier at Hillhouse 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ Hillhouse QualifierFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ Hillhouse Qualifier MeetNHAC10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackRHAM @ Hillhouse QualifierLittle Fieldhouse-New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Hillhouse Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackStamford @ Hillhouse QualifierFloyd Little athletic center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackManchester @ Hillhouse Winter RelaysFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackWilby @ Hillhouse QualifierFlyod Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackPlainville @ Hillhouse Qualifier 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Hartford Public InviteHartford Public High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackDarien @ Hillhouse HS, New Haven, CT 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Hillhouse QualifierHillhouse, New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ Hillhouse Qualifer 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ HPHS #2HPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ Developmental Meet @ Coast Guard Academy 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackKillingly @ Developmental Meet at Coast Guard 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackMontville @ ECC Developmental MeetCoast Guard Academy3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ Coast Guard Invite 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental #1US Coast Guard Academy, New London3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackCromwell @ Hartford PublicHartford Public8:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackLitchfield @ HillhouseHillhouse8:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ Hillhouse Qualifier 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackWaterford @ ECC Developmental #1USCGA9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ Hartford Public DualHartford Public High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental #1USCGA-New London9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ Hillhouse Qualifier 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackWindham @ ECC Developmental @ USCGA 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackAerospace @ Hartford Public InviteHPHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackHartford Public Dual @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackPrince Tech @ Hartford Public DualHartford Public High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackCivic Leadership @ Hartford Public InvitationalHPHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackPlainfield @ ECC Developmental  9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackInnovation @ Hartford Public InvitationalHPHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ ECC Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Coast Guard Academy9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackMLC @ Hartford Public InvitationalHPHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ Wilton Reindeer Relays (Scrim.)Wilton HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hartford Public 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackHMTCA @ Hartford High Meet #2Hartford Public High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackRocky Hill @ Hartford Public InvitationalHPHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackTolland @ Coast Guard DevelopmentalNew London Coast Guard Acad9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackLedyard @ East Lyme Invite 1Coast Guard Academy9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Hillhouse QualifierFloyd Little Track, New Haven9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ ECC Development Meet #1 @ USCGA 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Hartford Public DualHartford Public HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackGriswold @ ECC Developmental #1USCG Academy9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackMiddletown @ Hillhouse Qualifier 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt @ HP InviteHartford Public9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackMasuk @ Reindeer RelaysWilton HS9:00-3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Reindeer RelaysWilton9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackWoodland @ Wilton Reindeer Reindeers 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackBethel @ Reindeer GamesWilton HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackReindeer Relays @ WiltonNicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackDarien @ Reindeer Relays @ Wilton HS 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ HPHS Development TBA
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC Developmental MeetCoast Guard AcademyTBA
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackCanton @ HPHS #2 TBA
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackRockville @ HPHS MeetHartford PublicTBA
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackBerlin @ Hillhouse Qualifier MeetHillhouse High SchoolTBA
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ Hillhouse QualifierFloyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackGilbert @ HillhouseHillhouseTBA
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackStonington @ ECC Developmental MeetUSCGA New LondonTBA
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ ECC Dev. Meet at USCGA TBA
Sat., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Hillhouse QualifierHillhouse High School - Floyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Wed., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse @ North Shore Meet 10:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackDanbury @ North Shore InvitationalThe Armory Track and Field Center New York, NY8:50 a.m.
Wed., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ North Shore Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackGreenwich @ North Shore InvitationalNew York Armory9:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackRidgefield @ North Shore Invitational at NYC Armory 9:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackTrumbull @ North Shore Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackBrookfield @ North Shore High School InvitationalArmory, New York CityTBA
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackAvon @ Jack Long Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackStafford @ Bacon Academy MeetNew Haven Athletic Facility10:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ Jack Long InviteHillhouse High School11:30 a.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackCrosby @ Jack Long InvitationalHillhouse11:30 a.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Jack Long InviteLittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS11:30 a.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Jack Long Invite 12:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackWolcott @ Jack Long InvitationalHillhouse12:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackWaterford @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center in New Haven, CT12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackCanton @ Jack Long InvitationalHillhouse HS12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackSuffield @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not KnownHillhouse12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ Jack Long Invite 12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Jack Long InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center in New Haven, CT12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackMontville @ Jack Long InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackCoventry @ Jack Long Invitational - Hillhouse 12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Jack Long Invite at Hillhouse 12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ Jack Long Invite 12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Jack Long InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ Jack Long Invite @ Hillhouse 12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackLedyard @ Jack Long InviteHillhouse High School12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackStaples @ Jack Long InvitationalHillhouse12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackWilby @ Jack Long InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackSheehan @ Jack Long InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS)12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackOxford @ Jack Long Invitational 12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackWatertown @ Jack Long InvHillhouse12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackTerryville @ Jack Long InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center Hillhouse HS, New Haven, CT12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackDarien @ Jack Long Invitational @ Hillhouse HS, New Haven 12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ Rhode Island ClassicProvidence Technical High School1:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ RI Invite @ Providence 2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackPrince Tech @ Coventry (RI) 9:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackStonington @ RI ClassicProvidence Career&Tech9:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven9:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/27V Boys Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ Rhode Island Classic 9:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/28V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ Hillhouse RelaysFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/28V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Rhode Island ClassicProvidence, RI9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC Developmental Meet 
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ Hillhouse Relays 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Hillhouse RelaysHillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Relays Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE RELAYSHILLHOUSE HS, NEW HAVEN10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ Hillhouse Relays (Scrim.)NHAC10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackSheehan @ Hillhouse RelaysFloyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackStaples @ Hillhouse Winter RelaysHillhouse10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackNorth Haven @ Hillhouse HS Winter RelaysNew Haven Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Hillhouse RelaysNew Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ Hillhouse Relay Meet 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Wilton Wright InvitationalSCSU3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ Wilton Wright 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackBristol Eastern @ SCSU Invitational (Scrim.)Moore Field House SCSU3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ WILTON WRIGHT INVITESCSU NEW HAVEN3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ Will Wright InvSCSU3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackNewington @ Wilton Wright Invitational Moore Field House, SCSU3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackSeymour @ 3rd Annual Wilton Wright Invitational 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackLedyard @ East Lyme Invite 2Coast Guard Academy3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Wilton Wright InviteSouthern CT State University3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Wilton Wright Invitational 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Will Wright InvitationalSCSU3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackPlainville @ W.Wright Invite 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackForan @ 3rd Wilton Wright InvitationalSouthern Connecticut State University3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackDerby @ SCSU Track MeetSCSU Field House3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackWatertown @ Wilton Wright InvSCSU3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackMasuk @ W. Wright InvitationalSCSU3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ 3rd Wilton Wright InvitationalSouthern Connecticut State University, New Haven CT3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Marine Corps Holiday Classic 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ HillHouse Relays 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackWaterford @ ECC Developmental #2USCGA9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental #2USCGA-New London9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ Hillhouse Relays 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackDanbury @ Wintergreen InvitationalSouthern CT. State University9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackTolland @ Coast Guard DevelopmentalNew London CG Academy9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackMiddletown @ Wilton Wright Invite/Hillhouse Relays 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Hillhouse Winter RelaysLittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackWoodland @ Hillouse RelaysHillhouseTBA
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ Developmental Meet @ Coast Guard Academy TBA
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackWindham @ ECC Developmental @ USCGA TBA
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackMontville @ ECC Developmental MeetCoast Guard AcademyTBA
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackPlainfield @ ECC Developmental TBA
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ Marine Corps Holiday ClassicNew York CityTBA
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackSheehan @ Will Wright InviteMoore Field House, SCSUTBA
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackRocky Hill @ Wilton Wright InvitationalSouthern Ct. State UniversityTBA
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackStonington @ ECC Developmental MeetUSCGA New LondonTBA
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ ECC Development Meet #2 @ USCGA TBA
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ ECC Dev. Meet @ USCGA TBA
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental #2US Coast Guard Academy, New LondonTBA
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackGriswold @ ECC Developmental #2USCG AcademyTBA
Sat., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Hillhouse RelaysHillhouse High School - Floyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sun., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackXavier @ Ocean Breeze Holiday FestivalStaten Island, NY9:00 a.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Glastonbury JV meetGlastonbury High4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Glastonbury MeetGlastonbury HS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Indoor TrackRHAM @ Glastonbury Meet 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Indoor TrackBristol Eastern @ Glastonbury DevelopmentalGlastonbury H.S.4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ GLASTONBURY INDOOR MEETGLASTONBURY HS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Indoor TrackGHS Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ GHS MeetGlastonbury HS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Tantasqua Regional (MA) 5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ Glastonbury MeetGlastonbury High SchoolTBA
Wed., 1/2V Boys Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Glastonbury Track MeetGlastonbury High SchoolTBA
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackBethel @ Southern Invitational 3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC JV Developmental 3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Wintergreen InviteSCSU, Moore Fieldhouse3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackStratford @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ Wintergreen 3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackBunnell @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackAmity @ Wintergreen Invite SCSU Moore Fieldhouse3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackNewtown @ JV Developmental MeetDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC JV Develomental MeetDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Wintergreen InvitationalMoore Field House, SCSU - 125 Wintergreen Ave. New Haven, CT 065153:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackMaloney @ Wintergreen InvitationalSCSU3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ Wintergreen InvSCSU3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackBrookfield @ SWC JV DevelpomentDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackShelton @ Wintergreen InvitationalSCSU Moore Fieldhouse3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Wintergreen InviteSouthern CT State University3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackSWC developmental @ Bethel 3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackWatertown @ Wintergreen InvSCSU3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ SWC JV Developmental Meet 3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ 5th Wintergreen InvitationalSouthern Connecticut State University, New Haven CT3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackMasuk @ SWC JV DevelopmentDanbury Sports Dome3:00-6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Wintergreen InvitationalSCSU, New Haven3:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ Wintergreen InvitationalSCSU4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Conference League Meet #1Hillhouse5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackValley Regional @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not KnownFloyd Little Center (formerly Hillhouse)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackHale Ray @ SLC League Meet # 1Hillhouse5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ SLC League Meet #1Floyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackWestbrook @ SLC Meet #1Floyd Little AC - Hillhouse5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Shoreline League Meet 1Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackPortland @ Shoreline League Meet #1 5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline League Meet 1 5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline Conference Meet #1New Haven Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline Meet #1Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackMorgan @ League Meet #1Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline League Meet #1Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Wintergreen Invite (Pole Vault Only)Southern CT State University, New HavenTBA
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackSeymour @ 5th Annual Wintergreen Invitational TBA
Thu., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ TBASouthern CT State UniversityTBA
Fri., 1/4V Boys Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ Elm City Coaches Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/4V Boys Indoor TrackStaples @ Hispanic GamesArmory NYC5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/4V Boys Indoor TrackDanbury @ Hispanic GamesThe Armory Track and Field Center New York, NYTBA
Fri., 1/4V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ Hispanic Games TBA
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ Rhody InvitationalURI-Mackle Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackGreenwich @ MEETStaples High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackDanbury @ FCIAC Qualifier meet #2 Staples, Greenwich, St. Joseph, Brien McMahon, Trumbull, WesthillStaples HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Rhody Track Classic URI10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse @ Elm City Coaches Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackWindham @ URI Classic 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Elm City Coaches InviteHillhouse, New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ URI INDOOR TRACK CLASSICURI MACKAL FIELD HOUSE10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackGreenwich, Danbury, St Joe's, McMahon, Trumbull, Westhill @ StaplesStaples Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackAvon @ Elm City Coaches' Meet 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ Elm City Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ Rhode Island Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackRHAM @ Elm City MeetLittle Fieldhouse-New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackMiddletown @ Elm City Coaches Meet 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwestern @ James Barber InviteSouthern CT10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackLedyard @ Rhody ClassicURI10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackManchester @ Elm City RelaysFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackWilby @ 5th Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletc Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackGriswold @ URI Rhody InviteUniversity of Rhode Island10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackNorth Haven @ Elm City Coaches InviteNew Haven Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackHartford Public @ Elm City InvitationalHillhouse High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ URI Rhody Classic HS Invite 10:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ Barber InvitationalSCSU11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ James Barber InvitationalSCSU12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ James Barber InvitationalSCSU12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ James Barber Invite 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackDerby @ SCSU Track Meet 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackUniversity @ James Barber InvitationalSouthern CT State University12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ James Barber 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackBristol Eastern @ SCSU DevelopmentalMoore Field House, SCSU12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackMaloney @ 3rd James Barber InvitationalSCSU12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ Jim Barber InvSCSU12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackHoly Cross @ James Barber InviteSCSU12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackWolcott @ James Barber InvitationalSouthern Connecticut State University12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackStamford @ 3rd James Barber InvitationalSouthern Connecticut State University12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ James Barber InvitationalSouthern CT ST Univ12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ 3rd James Barber InvitationalMoore Field House (SCSU)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackOxford @ James Barber Invitational 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackWatertown @ James Barber Inv 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ SWC Developmental 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC Developmental 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackStratford @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan University8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackBunnell @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackNewtown @ SWC Developmental at WesleyanWesleyan University8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC Developmental MeetWesleyan University8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackBrookfield @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ Hispanic Games (NYC) 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackBethel @ SWC developmental 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan University8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ SWC Developmental Meet 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan University8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackMasuk @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan University Middletown8:00-3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackStaples @ Hispanic GamesArmory NYC8:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackWaterford @ Elm City RelaysFloyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackSuffield @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not KnownHillhouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackKillingly @ Elm City Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse RelayFloyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackPlainfield @ URI High School Classic 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ Elm City Coaches Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackGreenwich @ Ocean Breeze Freedom GamesOcean Breeze Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ Elm City Coaches Meet @ Hillhouse 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackRocky Hill @ Elm City InvitationalHillhouse HS, New Haven9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Elm City RelaysHillhouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackTolland @ Elm City InviteHillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackCrosby @ Elm City Coaches' InvitationalHillhouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackStonington @ URI Rhody ClassicURI9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Elm City RelaysFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Elm City InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse Invt.Floyd Little Field HOuse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Elm City Coaches MeetLittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ Elm City Coaches Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackRidgefield @ FCIAC Developmental # 2 at Wilton 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackNorwalk @ Qualifying Meet 2Wilton H.S.9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackNC, Ludlowe, Ridgefield, Darien, Warde, Stamford, Norwalk @ Wilton 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ URI Indoor Classic TBA
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ University of Rhode Island Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackLitchfield @ James Barber TBA
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackWoodland @ Elm City Coaches InviteHillhouseTBA
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackWamogo @ James Barber InvitationalMoore Field House - Southern CT State UniversityTBA
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackBerlin @ Elm CityHillhouse High SchoolTBA
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackSheehan @ Elm City RelaysFloyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS)TBA
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackGilbert @ James BarberSCSUTBA
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackSeymour @ 3rd Annual James Barber Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ URI Classic TBA
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ URI Invite @ URI TBA
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Elm City Coaches MeetHillhouse High School - Floyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sat., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt @ James barber InviteSCSCTBA
Mon., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackWest Haven @ West Haven @ SCC Boys Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Ctr4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackEast Haven @ SCC Dev 2 4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ Boys DevelopmentalNew Haven Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ SCC Developmental Meet 4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Boys Developmental Track Meet 5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackCheshire @ SCC DevelopmentalNew Haven Field House5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackBranford @ SCC Boys Developmental Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC Boys Developmental 5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Boys Developmental 5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Prep @ SCC Boys Developmental Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackAmity @ SCC Developmental Track Meet #2Floyd Little Ctr.5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC Boys Developmental 5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackShelton @ SCC Boys DevelopmentalNew Haven Athletic Center Fieldhouse5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC Boys DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackForan @ SCC Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Boys Developmental Meet @ XavierHillhouse HS Floyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackNorth Haven @ SCC DevelopmentalNew Haven Field House5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackSheehan @ SCC Boys Developmental 5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Boys Developmental Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC DevelopmentalNHAC5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Boys Indoor TrackWindham @ Snowflake Invite @ Wesleyan Univ. TBA
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC JV Developmental 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackStratford @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackBunnell @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackNewtown @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC JV Developmental MeetDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackBrookfield @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackSWC developmental @ Bethel 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ SWC JV Developmental Meet 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackMasuk @ SWV JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00-6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Hartford City MeetHPHS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackUniversity @ City ChampionshipsHartford Public4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackHMTCA @ City ChampionshipHartford Public High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ Glastonbury InvitationalGlastonbury High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackMaloney @ Glastonbury MeetGlastonbury High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Glastonbury DevelopmentalGlastonbury High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackGHS Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ GHS MeetGlastonbury High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Tantasqua Regional (MA) 5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackBerlin @ Glastonbury High School TBA
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ Glastonbury MeetGlastonbury High SchoolTBA
Wed., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackXavier @ Millrose Games TrialsThe Armory, NYTBA
Thu., 1/10V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Wesleyan Developmental 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/10V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Wesleyan DevelopmentalWesleyan4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/10V Boys Indoor TrackCanton @ Wesleyan DevelopmentalWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/10V Boys Indoor TrackCheshire @ Weslyan Invite Wesleyan Univeristy track 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/10V Boys Indoor TrackUniversity @ Wesleyan DevelopmentalWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/10V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ Wesleyan DevWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/10V Boys Indoor TrackWolcott @ Wesleyan Developmental MeetWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/10V Boys Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Wesleyan Dev 1Freeman Center, Middletown4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/10V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet - JVWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/10V Boys Indoor TrackGilbert @ Wesleyan DevWesleyan UniversityTBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Yale Interscholastic Track ClassicCoxe Cage, Yale University - 257 Derby Avenue, New Haven, CT 0651510:00 a.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ Yale Invitational 12:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Yale Classic Invitational 12:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ Yale InvitationalCoxecage Yale1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackShelton @ Yale - Day #1 1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Yale InviteYale - Coxe Cage1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ Yale Classic Invitational 1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Yale InvitationalYale University1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackBristol Eastern @ Yale Track ClassicCoxe Cage, New Haven1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Yale Invite Day 1Coxe Cage1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ YALE INVITE DAY 1YALE UNIVERSITY, NEW HAVEN1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackAmity @ Yale ClassicCoxe Cage1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackGreenwich @ Yale Invitational Yale University1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackHamden @ Yale InvitationalCoxe Cage, New Haven1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackStaples @ Yale Invitational 1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackManchester @ Yale ClassicYale1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ Yale InviteCoxe Cage (Yale)1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackMasuk @ Yale ClassicCoxe Cage1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackDarien @ Yale Invitational, Coxe Cage, New Haven 1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ Yale InvitationalCoxe Cage-New Haven1:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackCheshire @ Yale Invite Yale University- Coxe cage 1:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ Yale Invite 1:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackNew Milford @ Yale Track ClassicYale University1:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ Yale Interscholastic Track Classic 2:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Yale ClassicYale University2:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Yale H.S. InvitationalCoxe Cage, Yale University, New Haven2:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ Yale InvitationalYale University-Coxe Cage2:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Yale Invite 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackCromwell @ Yale Interscholastic Track ClassicCox cage3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ Yale Invite 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Yale Classic 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Prep @ Yale Interscholastic Track Classic 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackHartford Public @ Yale InvitationalYale University3:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ 37th Yale Interscholastic ClassicNew Haven3:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackDerby @ McGreavy InviteWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackGrasso Tech @ McReavy InvitationalBacon Field House, Middletown, CT4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ Mcreavy 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackHoly Cross @ McReavy InviteWesleyan U4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackTolland @ Yale Track ClassicYale4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackStonington @ McReavey InviteWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackStafford @ McReavery InviteWesleyan4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackMcReavy Invitational @ SheehanFreeman Athletic Center - Wesleyan4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackFarmington @ Wesleyan InvitationalWesleyan4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ McReavy InvitationalWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackRocky Hill @ McReavy InvitationalFreeman Center, Wesleyan University4:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackUniversity @ McGreavy InvitationalWesleyan University4:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ McReavy InvitationalWesleyan University4:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackForan @ McReavy InvitationalWesleyan University4:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ McReavy InviteWesleyan4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ McGreavy Invite 4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackNewington @ Mcreavy InvitationalWesleyan 4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ McReavey Invite @ Wesleyan 4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackTrumbull @ Yale Invitational 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse @ Yale Invite 9:00 a.m.
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Yale Invitational TBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackCanton @ Yale Invitational TBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackAmistad @ Yale Invitational TBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwestern @ Yale InviteCox CageTBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ Yale InviteCoxe Cage, Yale UniversityTBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackDanbury @ Yale Classic InvitationalYale UniversityTBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Yale Invitational TBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackRHAM @ Dartmouth RelaysDartmouth UniversityTBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ Yale InvYale UniversityTBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackGilbert @ Yale Track ClassicYALETBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Yale Invitational TBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackCrosby @ Yale Invitational Day 1Yale - Coxe CageTBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackStonington @ Dartmouth RelaysDartmouth University, NHTBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Yale InvitationalYale University, New HavenTBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ McGreavy Invite (Pole Vault Only)Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan UniversityTBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackMiddletown @ Yale Inivatational TBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ McReavy InvitationalWesleyan UniversityTBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Yale Invite Day 1YaleTBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ GHS Co-ED Relays Day 1Glastonbury High SchoolTBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackXavier @ Yale InvitationalYale University, Cox CageTBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ TBATBATBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt @ McGreavy InviteWesleyanTBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Yale InvitationalCox CageTBA
Fri., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ Yale Invite TBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackMulti-Team Meet @ New CanaanWilton HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ FR/Soph RelaysGlastonbury HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackGreenwich @ MEETWilton High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Co-Ed RelaysGlastonbury HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackCanton @ Shorline Coaches InvitationalHillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackSuffield @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not KnownHillhouse10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ Shoreline InvitationalHillhouse High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackGriswold @ East Lyme DevelopmentalEast Lyme High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ 9th & 10th Grade RelaysGlastonbury High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ Shoreline Coaches Meet 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackRidgefield, Norwalk, Westhill, Trumbull, Warde, New Canaan, Stamford @ StaplesStaples Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackGHS 9th & 10th Gr Co-ed Relays @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ Shoreline Invite @ Hillhouse 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ East Lyme Field MeetEast Lyme High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ Shoreline InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackTolland @ Yale Track ClassicYale10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackLedyard @ Shoreline InviteHillhouse High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Coaches InvitationalHillhouse10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackGriswold @ Shoreline InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackRidgefield @ FCIAC Developmental # 3 at Staples 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackNorwalk @ Qualifying Meet 3Staples H.S.10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackHale Ray @ SLC Coaches' MeetHillhouse10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ SLC Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Shoreline InvitationalHillhouse, New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackHamden @ Yale InviteCoxe Cage10:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Yale InviteYale - Coxe Cage11:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackHartford Public @ Yale InvitationalYale University12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Yale ClassicYale University12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Yale InvitationalYale University, New Haven12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Yale Classic 7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackWolcott @ Yale ClassicYale University7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Yale Invite Day 2Coxe Cage7:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackNewington @ Yale InvitationalYale University7:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ Yale Invite 7:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackDarien @ Yale Invitational, Coxe Cage, New Haven 7:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ YALE INVITE DAY 2YALE UNIVERSITY, NEW HAVEN7:45 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ Yale InvYale University8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Prep @ Yale Interscholastic Track Classic 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Yale H.S. InvitationalCoxe Cage, Yale University, New Haven8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackTrumbull @ Yale Invitational 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackPlainville @ SLC Coaches Invite  8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ Yale InviteCoxe Cage (Yale)8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackValley Regional @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not KnownFloyd Little Center (formerly Hillhouse)8:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackWaterford @ Shoreline Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackShelton @ Yale - Day #2 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse @ Yale Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ Yale Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ Shoreline Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackPlainfield @ Shoreline Coaches Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Yale Interscholastic Track ClassicCoxe Cage, Yale University - 257 Derby Avenue, New Haven, CT 065159:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackGreenwich @ Molloy Stanner GamesNew York Armory9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ Yale Interscholastic Track Classic 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackTolland @ Shoreline Coaches ClassicHillhouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackStaples @ Yale Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackManchester @ Yale Classicyale9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ Yale InvitationalYale University-Coxe Cage9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackLudlowe, Danbury, Greenwich, St. Joe, McMahon, Darien @ Wilton 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackWestbrook @ Shoreline Coaches MeetFloyd Little AC - Hillhouse9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Shoreline Coaches Track MeetLittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackDanbury @ FCIAC Qualifier Meet #3 Wilton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Greenwich, St. Joseph, Brien McMahon, DarienWilton HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackPortland @ Shoreline Coaches Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline Coaches InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline coaches meetFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackMorgan @ SLC Coaches MeetHillhouse HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline Coaches InviteLittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackNew Milford @ Yale Track ClassicYale University9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Shoreline Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Yale Invite TBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ Yale Classic Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Yale Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackLitchfield @ Shoreline Coaches’ Meet TBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackWoodland @ Shoreline Coaches invite TBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackWoodland @ Glastonbury 9th/10th grade relaysGlastonbury High SchoolTBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackAmistad @ Yale Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackWamogo @ Shoreline Coach's MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center - New HavenTBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwestern @ Shoreline Coaches InviteHill HouseTBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackWindham @ Shoreline Invite 1 @ FLAC TBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ Yale Classic Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Yale Track ClassicYale UniversityTBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ Yale InviteCoxe Cage, Yale UniversityTBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ 37th Yale Interscholastic ClassicNew HavenTBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackAmity @ Yale ClassicCoxe CageTBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackGilbert @ Yale Track Classic TBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Yale Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackCrosby @ Yale Invitational Day 2Yale - Coxe CageTBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackMiddletown @ Yale Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Yale Invite Day 2YaleTBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ GHS Co-Ed Relays Day 2Glastonbury High SchoolTBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackMasuk @ Yale ClassicCoxe CageTBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackWatertown @ SLC InvHillhouseTBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackXavier @ Yale InvitationalYale University, Cox CageTBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackMontville @ Shoreline InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Yale InvitationalCox CageTBA
Sat., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ Yale Invite TBA
Sun., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackMiddle School Meet @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School2:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackMorgan @ OSHS InvitationalHillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackCromwell @ Old Saybrook QualifierHillhouse High School5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Old Saybrook High School InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ Old Saybrook QualifierFloyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackWestbrook @ Old Saybrook QualifierLittle AC - Hillhouse5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackValley Regional @ OS QualifierFloyd Little Center (formerly Hillhouse)5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Old Saybrook Qualifier Meet Hillhouse5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackHale Ray @ Old Saybrook QualifierHillhouse5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Old Saybrook Qualifer 5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ Old Saybrook QualifierFloyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ OS Indoor QualifierLittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackWoodland @ Old Saybrook QualifierOld SaybrookTBA
Mon., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackWatertown @ Old Saybrook InvHillhouseTBA
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackWest Haven @ West Haven @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Ctr3:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC NoviceNew Haven Athletic Center3:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ SCC Novice Meet 3:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackStafford @ Snowflake InviteWesleyan3:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Novice Meet 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackBranford @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC Novice Meet 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Novice Meet 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Prep @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackAmity @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Ctr.3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackCheshire @ SCC Novice meetNew Haven Field House3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC Novice Meet 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackShelton @ SCC Novice MeetNew Haven Athletic Center Fieldhouse3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC NoviceFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackForan @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackXavier @ SCC Novice MeetHillhouse HS Floyd Little Athletic Center3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackNorth Haven @ SCC Novice ChampionshipNew Haven Field House3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackSheehan @ SCC Novice Championships 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Snowflake InviteWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ Snowflake InvitationalWesleyan-Middletown4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackCanton @ Snowflake InvitationalWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackSuffield @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not KnownWesleyan4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackKillingly @ Snowflake Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ Snowflake InvitationalWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ Bacon InviteWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ Snowflake Invite @ Wesleyan 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackLedyard @ Snowflake InviteWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Boys Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Snowflake Invite at Wesleyan 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Indoor TrackMasuk @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC JV Developmental 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Indoor TrackStratford @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Indoor TrackBunnell @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Indoor TrackNewtown @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC JV Developmental MeetDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Indoor TrackBrookfield @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Indoor TrackSWC developmental @ Bethel 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Indoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ SWC JV Developmental Meet 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Boys Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ @ Northbridge, MA 5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Boys Indoor TrackPortland @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet 3:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Boys Indoor TrackGHS Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Boys Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ GHS MeetGlastonbury HS3:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Wesleyan Developmental 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Wesleyan DevelopmentalWesleyan4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Boys Indoor TrackCheshire @ Wesleyan Invite Wesleyan University track 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Boys Indoor TrackGrasso Tech @ Wesleyan Qualifying MeetBacon Field House, Middletown, CT4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Boys Indoor TrackUniversity @ Wesleyan DevelopmentalWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ Wesleyan DevWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Boys Indoor TrackWolcott @ Wesleyan InvitationalWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Boys Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Wesleyan Dev 2Freeman Center, Middletown4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Boys Indoor TrackMasuk @ Wesleyan QualifierWesleyan U4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Wesleyan Developmental - JVWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Boys Indoor TrackMaloney @ Glastonbury MeetGlastonbury High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Boys Indoor TrackRockville @ Glastonbury IndoorGlastonbury High School4:40 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Boys Indoor TrackPlainville @ Glastonbury Indoor Meet  5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Boys Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Glastonbury Development TBA
Thu., 1/17V Boys Indoor TrackDerby @ Wesleyan Developmental IIWesleyan UniversityTBA
Thu., 1/17V Boys Indoor TrackBerlin @ Glastonbury High School TBA
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackWaterford @ HK InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackManchester @ McReavy InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackTolland @ HK InviteHillhouse4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackStonington @ HK InviteHillhouse, New Haven4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackWestbrook @ HK InviteFloyd Little AC - Hillhouse4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackBristol Eastern @ H-K InviteHillhouse, NH4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackRocky Hill @ HK InvitationalHillhouse Hs, New Haven4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackHoly Cross @ HK InviteNew Haven Athletic4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackValley Regional @ HK InvitationalFloyd Little Center (formerly Hillhouse)4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackLedyard @ H-K InviteHillhouse High School4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ H-K InvitationalHillhouse4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackPortland @ HK InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center (N. Haven)4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackGriswold @ HK InviteFloys Little Athletic Center4:40 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackSeymour @ HK InvitationalHillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackMorgan @ HK InvitationalHillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackLitchfield @ H-K Invitational 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackCromwell @ HK InviteHillhouse High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackWamogo @ H-K InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ HK Invite 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ HK Invite 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ HK InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ HK InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackTrumbull @ New Balance Invitational @ The Armory 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ HK InviteLittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackTerryville @ H-K InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center Hillhouse HS, New Haven, CT5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackHale Ray @ HK Invitational 5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwestern @ HK InviteHill House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackWatertown @ HK InvHillhouse5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Haddam Killingworth Invitational TBA
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackWoodland @ H-K InvitationalTBATBA
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ Providence Central (RI)Providence Career and Tech AcademyTBA
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackWindham @ Shoreline Invite II @ FLAC TBA
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackDanbury @ New Balance GamesThe Armory Track and Field Center New York, NYTBA
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ New Balance GamesNew York CityTBA
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackDanbury @ VA ShowcaseLynchburg, VATBA
Fri., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackGilbert @ HK InviteHK-Invite HillhouseTBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little, New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackGreenwich @ MEETStaples High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackDanbury @ FCIAC Qualifier Meet #4 Staples, Stamford, St. Joseph, Darien, Greenwich, Brien McMahonStaples HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ SCC Coaches InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackAvon @ SCC Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackStamford, St Joe's, Darien, Greenwich, Danbury, McMahon @ StaplesStaples Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackBolton @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackSuffield @ NCCC MeetHartford Public11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackSMSA Meet @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC InvitationalHartford HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ NCCC Invitational HPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ NCCC MeetHartford Public HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackAerospace @ NCCC InvitationalHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackHMTCA @ NCCC InviteHartford High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackCoventry @ NCCC Invititational - HPHS 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackCivic Leadership @ NCCC InvitationalHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackInnovation @ NCCC InvitationalHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackMLC @ NCCC InvitationalHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackCanton @ NCCC meetHartford HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackStafford @ NCCC InviteHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackRockville @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackSMSA @ NCCC INVITATIONALHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt @ NCCC Coaches InviteHartford Public1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ SCC Coaches InviteHillhouse HS2:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ SCC Invite at HIllhouse 2:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackDanbury @ SCC Invitational 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackWest Haven @ West Haven @ SCC Coaches Invitational MeetFloyd Little Athletic Ctr8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackEast Haven @ SCC Coaches Invite 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC Coaches InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackFarmington @ InvitationalFloyd Little Field house8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ New Balance Games 8:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackStamford @ New Balance GamesArmory - NYC8:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackBrookfield @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC Coaches InvitationalNHAC9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Coaches Invitational Track Meet 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ SCC Coaches Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackBranford @ SCC Coaches Invitational Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ SCC Coaches Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC Coaches Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Coaches Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Prep @ SCC Coaches Invitational Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackAmity @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Ctr.9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse @ SCc Coaches Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackShelton @ SCC Coaches Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackBrookfield @ New Balance GamesArmory, NYC9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackManchester @ SCC InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackGreenwich @ SCC Coaches InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackGreenwich @ New Balance GamesNew York Armory9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Warde @ SCC Invitational  9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Warde @ New Balance Games  9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ SCC Coaches Invite @ Hillhouse 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ SCC Coaches Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackCrosby @ SCC Coaches' MeetHillhouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ SCC Coaches Invitational Meet 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackWolcott @ The Amory FoundationNew York9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackRidgefield @ New Balance Games 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackForan @ SCC Coaches Invitational Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackCheshire @ SCC Coaches inviteNew Haven Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackStaples @ SCC Coaches InvitationalHillhouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackTrumbull @ SCC Invitational @ The Floyd Little Athletic Center 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackWilby @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ – SCC Coaches’ InvitationalHillhouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackXavier @ SCC Coaches Invitational MeetHillhouse HS Floyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackNorth Haven @ SCC Coaches' InvitationalNew Haven Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackPlainville @ SCC Coaches  9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center (New Haven)9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackMasuk @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackDarien @ SCC Coach's Invitational @ Hillhouse HS, New Haven 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Coaches Invitational MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackNC, Ludlowe, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Trumbull, Warde, Westhill @ Wilton 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ SCC Coaches Invite 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackRidgefield @ FCIAC Developmental # 4 at Wilton 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackNorwalk @ Qualifying Meet 4Wilton H.S.9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ East Coast Invitational@ Prov. Tech HS TBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ SCC Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ SCC InviteHillhouse HSTBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ Providence Central (RI)Providence Career and Tech AcademyTBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackWindham @ SCC Invite @ FLAC TBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackMontville @ SCC InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackPlainfield @ East Coast Invite TBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ SCC InvitationalHillhouseTBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ SCC COACHES INVITEHILLHOUSE HS, NEW HAVENTBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ East Coast InvitationalProvidence Career and Technical AcademyTBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ New Balance GamesNew York CityTBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackTolland @ SCC InviteHillhouseTBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackStonington @ SCC InviteHillhouse, New HavenTBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Yale InvitationalYale UniversityTBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Yale ClassicYale Coxe Cage, New HavenTBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ East Coast Invite @ Providence TBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ New Balance Invite @ The Armory, NY TBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackBerlin @ SCC Coaches Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ SCC Coaches Invite @ New Haven TBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ SCC Coaches InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HSTBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ East Coast Invite (Pole Vault Only)Providence Career & Technology Academy, Providence, RITBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ SCC InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Center, Hillhouse HS, New HavenTBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ SCC InvitationalLittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HSTBA
Sat., 1/19V Boys Indoor TrackSheehan @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS)TBA
Mon., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackManchester @ JV Invite (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Freshmen/Sophomore InvitationalHillhouse High School10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ FRESH/SOPH INVITELittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ Frosh & Soph InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven12:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackWestbrook @ 4th Annual Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore MeetFloyd Little AC - Hillhouse HS12:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ New Haven Fresh/Soph MeetHillhouse, New Haven12:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan University9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan University9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackStratford @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan University9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackMaloney @ New Haven Freshman Sophomore MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ 9th & 10th Gr MLK Invite 9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackDarien @ New Haven Soph/Fresh Meet @ Hillhouse HS 9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ New Haven Freshmen Sophomore MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center (New Haven)9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Freshman Sophomore MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Freshman/Sophmore MeetHillhouseTBA
Mon., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE MEETHILLHOUSE HS, NEW HAVENTBA
Mon., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Frosh/Soph meet at Hillhouse HS TBA
Tue., 1/22V Boys Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC East SectionalsNew Haven Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/22V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC East SectionalNHAC4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/22V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC East Indoor Track Championships 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/22V Boys Indoor TrackBranford @ SCC East Track ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/22V Boys Indoor TrackCheshire @ SCC East ChampionshipNew Haven Field House4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/22V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC East Sectional 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/22V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC East ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackGHS Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackMasuk @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan University Middletown4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackBunnell @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackNewtown @ Wesleyan Developmental MeetWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC Developmental MeetWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackBrookfield @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackWest Haven @ West Haven @ SCC West Track ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Ctr4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ SCC West Track Championships 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackBethel @ SWC developmental 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ SWC Developmental Meet 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Glastonbury DevelopmentalGlastonbury HS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackBranford @ SCC West Track ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC West Sectional 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackCoventry @ Glastonbury Developmental 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC West Sectional 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ GLASTONBURY INDOOR MEETGLASTONBURY HS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Prep @ SCC West Track ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC West Track ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackRockville @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School4:40 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ Glastonbury MeetGlastonbury High SchoolTBA
Fri., 1/25V Boys Indoor TrackWaterford @ ECC Mini-Field MeetEast Lyme HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Boys Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Conference Meet #2Hillhouse4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Boys Indoor TrackValley Regional @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not KnownFloyd Little Center (formerly Hillhouse)4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Boys Indoor TrackWestbrook @ SLC Meet #2Floyd Little AC - Hillhouse5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Boys Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Shoreline League Meet 2Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Boys Indoor TrackPortland @ Shoreline League Meet #2Floyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Boys Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline League Meet 2 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline Conference Meet #2New Haven Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Boys Indoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline Lague Meet #2Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Boys Indoor TrackMorgan @ League Meet #2Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Boys Indoor TrackHale Ray @ SLC League Meet # 2 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline League Meet #2Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Boys Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ SLC League Meet #2Floyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Boys Indoor TrackWindham @ ECC Field Meet @ ELHS TBA
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackFrostbite Invitational @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackFrostbite Invitational @ WamogoPlumb Hill Field Complex10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackNewington @ CCC ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackLedyard @ East Lyme Field Day 1East Lyme High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackWaterford @ Bacon Last Chance InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackPlainfield @ Bacon Invite 4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackStonington @ Bacon Academy InviteHillhouse, New Haven4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackStafford @ Bacon Academy InviteNew Haven Athletic Facility4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ BA-Last Chance InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackCanton @ Bacon Academy InvitationalHillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackKillingly @ Bacon Invitational 4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackMontville @ Bacon Academy InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ Bacon Academy InviteHillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ Bacon MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ Bacon Invite @ Hillhouse 4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackLedyard @ Bacon InviteHillhouse High School4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackGriswold @ Bacon Academy InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Bacon InvitationalLittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ CCC ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackBristol Eastern @ CCC Conference ChampionshipsHillhouse New Haven9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackRHAM @ CCC ITF MeetLittle Fieldhouse-New Haven9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackPlainville @ CCC Championships  9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ Eastern Division ChampionshipWilton9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Bacon Academy Invite @ Hillhouse HS TBA
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackGilbert @ BL Outdoor - LitchfieldBL Outdoor - LitchfieldTBA
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackWindham @ Bacon Invite TBA
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackBerlin @ CCC ChampionshipsHillhouse High SchoolTBA
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ Jack Long Invite @ New Haven TBA
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon Academy InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HSTBA
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackFarmington @ CCC Indoor T/F Championship TBA
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Bacon Academy Invitational MeetFloyd Little Center, Hillhouse HS, New HavenTBA
Sat., 1/26V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt @ CCC Conference MeetHillhouseTBA
Sun., 1/27V Boys Indoor TrackAerospace @ CRAL Championship MeetHPHS2:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/27V Boys Indoor TrackCivic Leadership @ CRAL Championship MeetHPHS2:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/27V Boys Indoor TrackInnovation @ CRAL Championship MeetHPHS2:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/27V Boys Indoor TrackMLC @ CRAL Championship MeetHPHS2:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackWolcott @ NVL ChampionshipsHillhouse4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackHoly Cross @ NVL ChampionshipsNew Haven Athletic4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ NVL ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center (New Haven)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackWoodland @ NVL Championships TBA
Tue., 1/29V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Hillhouse RelaysFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven10:30 a.m.
Tue., 1/29V Boys Indoor TrackStafford @ NCCC ChampionshipsNew Haven Athletic Center2:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC ChampionshipNew Haven Track and Field Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Boys Indoor TrackHMTCA @ NCCC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Boys Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ NCCC ChampionshipHillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Boys Indoor TrackBolton @ NCCC ChampionshipsHillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Boys Indoor TrackSMSA @ NCCC CAHMPIONSHIPSNEW HAVEN ATHLETIC CENTER4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Boys Indoor TrackCoventry @ NCCC Championship - Hillhouse 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Boys Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ NCCC ChampionshipsNew Haven Athletic center4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Boys Indoor TrackCanton @ NCCC ChampionshipsHillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Boys Indoor TrackRockville @ NCCC ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center- Hillhouse4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC ChampionshipHillhouse High School4:40 p.m.
Thu., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ FCIACFloyd Little, New Haven4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackSuffield @ NCCC Last Chance QualifierHartford Public1:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackWest Haven @ West Haven SCC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Ctr3:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC ChampionshipsNew Haven Athletic Center3:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ SCC Championship Meet 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Championship Meet 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackBranford @ SCC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC Championship 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Championship 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Prep @ SCC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackCheshire @ SCC ChampionahipNew Haven Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC Championship 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC Championship TBA
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackWestbrook @ SLC ChampionshipsFloyd Little AC - Hillhouse10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ SMSA Last Chance Qualifier 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackUniversity @ NCCC Last ChanceHartford Public10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline Conference Championship 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Staples JV MeetStaples High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline Conference ChampionshipsNew Haven Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackFCIAC JV Tournament @ Staples 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline Track ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackMorgan @ SLC ChampionshipsHillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackHale Ray @ SLC ChampionshipHillhouse10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackDarien @ FCIAC JV Invitational @ Staples HS 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ SLC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackStafford @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackBolton @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackAerospace @ NCCC Last Chance QualifierHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackHMTCA @ NCCC Last Chance QualifierHartford High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackCoventry @ NCCC last chance - HPHS 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackCivic Leadership @ NCCC Last Chance QualifierHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackInnovation @ NCCC Last Chance QualifierHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackMLC @ NCCC Last Chance QualifierHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ NCCC Last Chance QualifierHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackCanton @ NCCC Last ChanceHartford HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackRockville @ NCCC Last ChanceHartford Public1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackSMSA @ NCCC LAST CHANCEHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt @ Last Chance MeetHartford Public1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackSMSA Meet @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackMasuk @ SWC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center New Haven5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC Championship 5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackBunnell @ SWC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Complex5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackNewtown @ SWC ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ ECC Indoor Track Championship MeetCoast Guard AcademyTBA
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackMontville @ ECC ChampionshipsCoast Guard AcademyTBA
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackRocky Hill @ Last Chance MeetSMSA, HartfordTBA
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackStonington @ ECC ChampionshipsUSCGA New LondonTBA
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ ECC Championship @ USCGA TBA
Sat., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ ECC Championship @ USCGA TBA
Mon., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Capital Prep Last Chance MeetHartford Public3:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Last Chance MeetHillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Capital Prep Last ChanceFloyd Little, New Haven4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackSeymour @ Last Chance RelaysHillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackWolcott @ Last Chance MeetHillhouse5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ Capital Prep State Qualifier 5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackBristol Eastern @ Capitol Prep Last ChanceHillhouse New Haven5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Capital Prep Last Chance MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center, 480 Sherman Parkway New Haven, CT5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackGilbert @ Last Chance Meet - HillhouseLast Chance Meet - HillhouseTBA
Mon., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwestern @ Last ChanceHill HouseTBA
Mon., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackWatertown @ Capital Prep Last ChanceHillhouseTBA
Wed., 2/6V Boys Indoor TrackSMSA Middle School Meet @ Hartford Public (Scrim.)Hartford Public High School7:00 p.m.
Sun., 2/24V Boys Indoor TrackMiddle School Meet @ Hartford Public (Scrim.)Hartford Public High School2:00 p.m.