2018-19 Master Varsity Boys Lacrosse Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
TBAV Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High SchoolTBA
TBAV Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Vinal-GoodwinVinal Tech FieldTBA
Tue., 3/19V Boys LacrosseBlue/White Scrimmage @ Darien (Scrim.)DHS Center Oval Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/19V Boys LacrosseStamford @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School Finn Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School4:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Guilford (Scrim.)Kavanaugh Turf Field at GHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ Southington (Scrim.)Turf Field SHS6:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park - Scalise Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Boys LacrosseJohn Jay (NY) @ Darien (Scrim.)DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Testa Field, NHS4:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Iona Prep (NY) (Scrim.) 4:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ East Lyme (Scrim.)ELHS Dick North Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard HS Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ @ John Jay - East Fishkill (Scrim.) 4:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Boys LacrosseRye (NY) @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseMinnechaug (MA) @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Weston Jamboree (Scrim.) 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseWeston Jamboree @ Weston (Scrim.)WHS Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Weston, Cheshire (Scrim.)Weston10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseRebel Lacrosse Jamboree @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)Rebel Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseHamden @ North Haven Jamboree (Scrim.)North Haven HS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseWeston Jamboree @ Weston (Scrim.)WHS Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Field I (Stadium)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Jamboree (Scrim.)Indian River Complex, 201 Killingworth Tpke. Clinton, CT 0641312:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ North Haven Jamboree (Scrim.) 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseNiskayuna (NY) @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Dunning Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseAmity @ North Haven Jamboree (Scrim.) 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ Pre-Season Jamboree (Scrim.)North Haven High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ Guilford Jamboree (Scrim.)Kavanaugh Turf Field @ GHS2:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseTBA @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton H.S. Turf2:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseShelton @ North Haven Jamboree (Scrim.) 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseForan @ Guilford Jamboree (Scrim.) 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ Preseason Jamboree @ New Fairfield (Scrim.) 8:15 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ New Fairfield Jamboree (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School8:15 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Darien Play Day (Scrim.)Darien Turf8:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ Darien Jamboree (Scrim.) 8:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ Westhill Jamboree (Scrim.)Westhill HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseIditarod Invitational @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ SCRIMMAGE (Scrim.)Darien High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseWaterford Jamboree @ Waterford (Scrim.)Alumni Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ North Haven H.S. Jamboree (Scrim.)North Haven H.S.9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ New Fairfield Jamboree (Scrim.) 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseWilton @ New Fairdfield Jamboree (Scrim.) 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseGuilford Jamboree @ Guilford (Scrim.)Kavanaugh Turf Field at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseStratford @ Westhill Jamboree (Scrim.) 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrossePre-Season Jamboree with RHAM and Amherst, Mass @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseJamboree/Bunnell, Stratford, Jonathon Law @ Westhill (Scrim.)J. Walter Kennedy Stadium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseJamboree @ Darien (Scrim.)DHS Center Oval Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ Indian River Iditarod Jamboree (Scrim.) 9:45 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ South Hadley (MA) (Scrim.) TBA
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseConard @ Guilford Play Day (Scrim.) TBA
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ North Haven Jamboree (Scrim.) TBA
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrossePreseason Jamboree @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School Turf FieldTBA
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ North Haven Jamboree (Scrim.) TBA
Sun., 3/24V Boys LacrosseSomers @ East Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)East Longmeadow HS2:00 p.m.
Sun., 3/24V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ Longmeadow Jamboree (Scrim.) TBA
Mon., 3/25V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.)Lyman Hall Fitzgerald Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V Boys LacrosseNonnewaug @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ Stamford (Scrim.)Upper Lacrosse field at SHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseAvon @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor H.S.4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseNonnewaug @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseNorth Salem (NY) @ Immaculate (Scrim.) 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseStaples @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ Brookfield (Scrim.)BHS Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ Pleasantville (NY) (Scrim.)Pleasantville High School5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseForan @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ Ellington (Scrim.)Ellington High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)NFA Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Trinity Pawling (NY) (Scrim.) 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseSalisbury School @ Darien (Scrim.)DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseAuburn (MA) @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)Bentley Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseHall @ East Lyme (Scrim.)ELHS Dick North Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseSomers (NY) @ Weston (Scrim.)WHS Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ Southington (Scrim.)Turf Field SHS5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard HS Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseRye (NY) @ Wilton (Scrim.)Fujitani Field - Turf5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseBC BE St. Paul Watertown @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)BC Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Bristol Jamboree (Scrim.)Bristol Central HS5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Hamden (Scrim.)HHS Turf Field #15:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseBranford @ Waterford (Scrim.)Alumni Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseStratford @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School Finn Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ Trumbull (Scrim.)McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ Newtown (Scrim.)Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Guilford (Scrim.)Kavanaugh Turf Field at GHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Bristol Central Jamboree (Scrim.)Bristol Central7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Boys LacrosseGermantown Scrimmage @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Boys LacrosseSomers @ Minnechaug (MA) (Scrim.) 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ Enfield (Scrim.)Annex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)4:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Testa Field, NHS4:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Boys LacrosseBethel @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon HS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/29V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School4:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/29V Boys LacrosseKingswood-Oxford @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/29V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)DHHS Track5:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseStratford @ Lyman HallFitzgerald Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseNewington @ WindsorWindsor H.S.11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeteran's Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseGermantown Academy (PA) @ StaplesStaples Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ ImmaculateMustang Valley11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ New MilfordNew Milford High School11:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseStamford @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseBristol Central @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #112:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseFitch @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ Briarcliff (NY) 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ East LymeELHS Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseYorktown (NY) @ DarienDHS Stadium Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseBethel @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School2:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Lincoln-Sudbury (MA) 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseWappingers Central (NY) @ CheshireWestern CT State University Stadium4:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School5:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseWilton @ Fordham Prep (NY) (Scrim.) 5:45 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Taft Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School - Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ @ Fairfield Ludlowe HS (Scrim.) TBA
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ Lyman HallFitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseBristol Eastern @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ Vinal-GoodwinVinal Tech Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseConard @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ East LymeELHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseAmistad @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateMustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHK High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseCanton @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseVinal-Goodwin @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseBristol Eastern @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ TollandTolland High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ EnfieldAnnex (old Fermi HS)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseHall @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-purpose Grass Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ Summit (NJ)Tatlock Park Butler PKY.5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ BethelDeSantis Field at Bethel High School5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ DarienDHS Center Oval Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ StratfordPenders Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseWeston @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeteran's Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseStamford @ WiltonFujitani Field - Turf6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseXavier @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseFitch @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseNewington @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ Lyman HallFitzgerald Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseStamford @ StaplesStaples Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseForan @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ East LymeELHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseStratford @ Joel BarlowField J (competition field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Rockville-StaffordRockville H.S.4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseConard @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ WesthillJ. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross Athletic Complex4:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ BethelDeSantis Field at Bethel High School5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Ledyard-GriswoldHigh School Soccer/Lacrosse Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ WestonWHS Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseAmity @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ St. Anthonys (NY)Sacred Heart University6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseWilton @ John Jay (NY) 7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Boys LacrosseTolland @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ EnfieldAnnex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Boys LacrosseVinal-Goodwin @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Boys LacrosseShelton @ Fairfield PrepRafferty Stadium, Fairfield University5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ XavierLarry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)6:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ DarienDHS Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ StaplesStaples Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Boys LacrosseFitch @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseRoslyn (NY) @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ ImmaculateMustang Valley10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseStratford @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard Varsity Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseAvon @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ SomersSomers High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseStepinac (NY) @ New FairfieldRebel Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseTolland @ EllingtonEllington High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ CromwellCromwell High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseFordham Prep (NY) @ WestonWHS Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ St. Anthonys (NY)St. Anthony's, NY1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseBranford @ MorganIndian River Complex1:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ CheshireWest Point, NY4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseAmity @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ WiltonFujitani Field - Turf7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseBristol Central @ TollandTolland High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ ConardConard HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ AvonBuckingham Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 34:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseNewington @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ AmistadAF Amistad High School 4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseXavier @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ MontvilleMontville H.S.5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Lyman HallFitzgerald Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseBriarcliff (NY) @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseBethel @ ImmaculateMustang Valley3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ Joel BarlowField J (competition field)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthOld Saybrook HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseEllington @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ WestonWHS Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseWilton @ New CanaanDunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseStratford @ StamfordBoyle Stadium, SHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseDarien @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ East LymeELHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ Lyman HallFitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierLarry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)6:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys LacrosseFitch @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseBristol Eastern @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ MorganIndian River Complex4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseAmistad @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ New CanaanDunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Ledyard-GriswoldHigh School Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseBristol Central @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseStonington @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ ConardConard HS Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseAmity @ Fairfield PrepRafferty Stadium, Fairfield University5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ Bronxville (NY) 5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ WesthillJ. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseBranford @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ MiddletownMiddletown High School5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseStaples @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseMercer Island (WA) @ WiltonFujitani Field - Turf7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys LacrosseSomers @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys LacrosseShelton @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys LacrosseVinal-Goodwin @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Longmeadow (MA)Longmeadow High School 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #110:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseBriarcliff (NY) @ New FairfieldRebel Turf11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ William Floyd (NY)New Fairfield High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseWantagh (NY) @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseWeston @ Connetquot (NY) 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseDarien @ Manhassett (NY) 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Lacrosse Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ Vestal (NY)Union College2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Mt. Greylock (MA) 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ Stepinac (NY) 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseRye (NY) @ StaplesStaples Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseBrunswick School @ New CanaanDunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ BethelDeSantis Field at Bethel High School4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseWilton @ Fairfield PrepRafferty Stadium, Fairfield University7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ Hingham (MA) TBA
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseAvon @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseBristol Central @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseHall @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseTolland @ EnfieldAnnex (old Fermi HS)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseHamden @ XavierLarry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseSomers @ MorganIndian River Complex5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseBranford @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeteran's Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ St. Bernard-Wheeler@ Stonington HS12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ New MilfordNew Milford High School12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseStaples @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium1:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ New CanaanDunning Stadium1:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseConard @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseDarien @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseChaminade (NY) @ WiltonFujitani Field - Turf4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ BethelDeSantis Field at Bethel High School5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseStonington @ MontvilleMontville H.S.5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ MiddletownWilson Middle 370 Hunting Hill Ave.5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseWeston @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ StamfordBoyle Stadium, SHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys LacrosseTolland @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ AvonBuckingham Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys LacrosseCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys LacrosseXavier @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys LacrosseHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS6:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ WesthillJ. Walter Kennedy Stadium11:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS12:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Ledyard-GriswoldMignault Field12:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseBethel @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame1:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.1:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseDuxbury (MA) @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium2:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseStonington @ St. Bernard-WheelerWheeler High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseEllington @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ CromwellCromwell High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseMassapequa (NY) @ Fairfield PrepRafferty Stadium, Fairfield University5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ MorganIndian River Complex5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseSomers @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ MiddletownMiddletown High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ StratfordPenders Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseStaples @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ WestonWHS Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseStamford @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseDarien @ WiltonFujitani Field - Turf7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ XavierLarry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseAmity @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ StamfordUpper Lacrosse field at SHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ Mamaroneck (NY) 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordPenders Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ Niskayuna (NY)Niskayuna High School2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ New CanaanDunning Stadium2:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ St. Paul Catholic@ Bristol Central HS3:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington9:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseVinal-Goodwin @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ WindsorOBrien Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ AmistadAF Amistad High School 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseConard @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseBristol Central @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeteran's Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseHall @ XavierLarry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)6:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ TollandTolland High School6:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseEllington @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ ImmaculateMustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ StamfordUpper Lacrosse field at SHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseNewington @ EnfieldAnnex (old Fermi HS)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY) 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ MontvilleMontville H.S.5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ BethelDeSantis Field at Bethel High School5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseWeston @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseStaples @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseAmity @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseStratford @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ East LymeELHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseWilton @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Vinal-GoodwinVinal Tech Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys LacrosseConard @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ XavierLarry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ Ledyard-GriswoldMignault Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys LacrosseBranford @ Lyman HallFitzgerald Field5:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ EllingtonEllington High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ AvonBuckingham Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ DarienDHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ Joel BarlowField J (competition field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ CromwellCromwell High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseSomers @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseMontville @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseNewington @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseHall @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseBristol Central @ MiddletownWilson Middle 370 Hunting Hill Ave.5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseBristol Eastern @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseHall @ EnfieldAnnex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseAmity @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseCold Spring Harbor (NY) @ StaplesStaples Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ TollandTolland High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseBethel @ WestonWHS Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseShelton @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ New CanaanDunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseJohn Jay (NY) @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseFitch @ East LymeELHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys LacrosseVinal-Goodwin @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys LacrosseStamford @ WesthillJ. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys LacrosseChariho (RI) @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ ConardConard HS Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseAvon @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ CromwellCromwell High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseStonington @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ Chaminade (NY) 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseEllington @ EnfieldAnnex (old Fermi High School)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseBronxville (NY) @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseMontville @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseDarien @ Seton Hall Prep (NJ) @ St. Anthony's 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseBranford @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseForan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School4:00 p.m..
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseWilton @ StaplesStaples Stadium5:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ StratfordPenders Field6:00 p.m.
Sun., 4/28V Boys LacrosseDarien @ St. Anthonys (NY) 10:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseConard @ AvonBuckingham Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseTolland @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseBristol Eastern @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseNewington @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ Fairfield PrepRafferty Stadium, Fairfield University5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeteran's Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseHamden @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseForan @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS6:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseAmistad @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseXavier @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseWeston @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseHall @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ Ledyard-GriswoldHigh School Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseTolland @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ EnfieldAnnex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ BethelDeSantis Field at Bethel High School5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseFitch @ MontvilleMontville H.S.5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseDarien @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseStratford @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ Yorktown (NY) 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseBranford @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseAmistad @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseAmity @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseBristol Eastern @ EnfieldAnnex (old Fermi HS)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseHamden @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseShelton @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ Vinal-GoodwinVinal Tech Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseXavier @ ConardConard HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ MorganIndian River Complex4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ GreenwichCos Cob Park Benvenuto Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ SomersSomers High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseCanton @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ WindsorO'Brien Sradium Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ WestonWHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeELHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Vinal-GoodwinVinal Tech Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ ImmaculateMustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ AmistadAF Amistad High School 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ BethelDeSantis Field at Bethel High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseFitch @ XavierLarry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ StratfordPenders Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ EllingtonEllington High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseAvon @ MiddletownWilson Middle 370 Hunting Hill Ave.11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseHamden @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseWeston @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ TollandTolland High School2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseDarien @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseStamford @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseStonington @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples Stadium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseHingham (MA) @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ Fairfield PrepRafferty Stadium, Fairfield University7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ East LymeELHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseVinal-Goodwin @ Ledyard-GriswoldHigh School Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseAmistad @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ Fairfield PrepRafferty Stadium, Fairfield University4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ AvonBuckingham Field4:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseSomers (NY) @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ ConardConard HS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ MiddletownMiddletown High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseForan @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ XavierLarry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseWeston @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseYorktown (NY) @ WiltonFujitani Field - Turf7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ ImmaculateMustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseCanton @ SomersSomers High School4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseStaples @ WesthillJ. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ DarienDHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseNewington @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ StratfordPenders Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseBethel @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ StamfordBoyle Stadium, SHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseMontville @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrosseVinal-Goodwin @ EnfieldAnnex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrosseAmity @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ AmistadAF Amistad High School 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrosseBranford @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrosseHamden @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrosseBristol Central @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeteran's Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrosseXavier @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrosseShelton @ East LymeELHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ ConardConard HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseHall @ AvonBuckingham Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseTolland @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseStonington @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ MontvilleMontville H.S.5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ WiltonFujitani Field - Turf5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ WesthillJ. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ TrumbullNew Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseBethel @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ StratfordPenders Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseWeston @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordBoyle Stadium, SHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ AmistadAF Amistad High School 4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ Ledyard-GriswoldHigh School Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY) 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School5:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ WindsorWindsor H.S.6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseFitch @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ StaplesStaples Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseKellenberg Memorial (NY) @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ WesthillJ. Walter Kennedy Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ MontvilleMontville H.S.11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ FarmingtonFarmington High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ AvonBuckingham Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #112:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseIona Prep (NY) @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseWeston @ Daniel HandSurf Club12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ StratfordPenders Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ StamfordUpper Lacrosse field at SHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseBronxville (NY) @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseSt. Dominics (NY) @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseXavier @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseBethel @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseDarien @ New CanaanDunning Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ Boston College HS (MA) 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonFujitani Field - Turf7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseVinal-Goodwin @ CromwellCromwell High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseSomers @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseAmistad @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseNewington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ ConardConard HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ TollandTolland High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseStonington @ Ledyard-GriswoldHigh School Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepRafferty Stadium, Fairfield University5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseStratford @ BethelDeSantis Field at Bethel High School5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseHall @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseForan @ Lyman HallFitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseAvon @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseBristol Eastern @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #17:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseWeston @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseBristol Central @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseFitch @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ Chaminade (NY)Chaminade School5:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseStaples @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ TrumbullNew Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseWilton @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseEllington @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ AmistadAF Amistad High School 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys LacrosseStamford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ AvonBuckingham Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys LacrosseShelton @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeteran's Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys LacrosseXavier @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys LacrosseHamden @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys LacrosseStratford @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys LacrosseAmity @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseVinal-Goodwin @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ CromwellCromwell High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ EllingtonEllington High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ EnfieldAnnex (old Fermi HS)4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ SomersSomers High School5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ MontvilleMontville H.S.5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseConard @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseBristol Central @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Vinal-GoodwinVinal Tech Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 34:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys LacrosseWesterly (RI) @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ AvonBuckingham Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ St. Bernard-WheelerWheeler HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseForan @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Capital PrepRiverside Park12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseTolland @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)5:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseHamden @ StamfordBoyle Stadium, SHS7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ Salesianum (DE)Rutgers UniversityTBA
Mon., 5/20V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Ledyard-GriswoldHigh School Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys LacrosseBranford @ MontvilleMontville H.S.5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex5:45 p.m.