2018-19 Master Varsity Boys Outdoor Track Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
TBAV Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
TBAV Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
TBAV Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
TBAV Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Windsor Locks @ RockvilleRHS football field4:00 p.m.
TBAV Boys Outdoor TrackBassick @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial FieldTBA
TBAV Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HSTBA
TBAV Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ NonnewaugPaul Burns Memorial TrackTBA
TBAV Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ North HavenVanacore FieldTBA
Wed., 3/27V Boys Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Old Lyme High School3:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt Tech @ North Haven (Scrim.)Vanacore Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys Outdoor TrackCREC Scrimmage @ East Hartford (Scrim.)East Hartford High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ Bloomfield Season OpenerBloomfield High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys Outdoor TrackRockville @ Bloomfield 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ SEASON OPENER INVITEBLOOMFIELD HS9:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys Outdoor TrackMLC, University @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackDerby, St. Paul Catholic @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, Kennedy @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackOxford, Woodland @ CrosbyCrosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley, Aerospace @ NewingtonFrank O' Rourke Track @ Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Berlin 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech, Tourtellotte @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Track/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law, East Haven @ HillhouseBowen Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ Plainville 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackAvon @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackTorrington, Wolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackWCA, Wilby @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackWest Haven, Fairfield Prep @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand, Sheehan @ SheltonShelton High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Amistad @ BranfordJames L. MacVeigh Alumni Athletic Complex-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierXavier H.S. Michalski Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross, Amistad @ North HavenVanacore Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackWolcott Tech @ Cheney Tech Invitational at Prince Tech 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford @ ForanForan High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackCheshire, Hamden @ AmityAmity High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ East LymeELHS Dick North Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ ManchesterWIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo, Housatonic Regional @ NonnewaugPaul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackEllington, SMSA @ CantonCanton H.S.4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial, Stafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackSomers, Suffield @ CoventryCoventry High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley, Gilbert @ ThomastonNystroms Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Lewis Mills 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackMaroon Vs. White Intersquad @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet, Bolton @ HMTCAEast Windsor High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ FitchFitch HS Track3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackCromwell @ Bloomfield HS Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ Bloomfield HS Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ Bloomfield InvitationalBloomfield High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ Bellringer InvitationalEast Hampton HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackPortland @ Bellringer InvitationalEast Hampton HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ Bloomfield InvitationalBloomfield High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Bloomfield Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackAmistad @ Bloomfield Invitational 10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Bellringer InvitationalEast Hampton8:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ Bellringer Invitational @ East Hampton HS 8:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackFreshman Invite @ Daniel HandDHHS Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ BLOOMFIELD INVITEBLOOMFIELD HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ Bellringer Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Hammonasset Freshman InviteDaniel Hand HS, Madison CT9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Hammonasset Frosh Invite @ Hand HS 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Hand Freshman Invitational (Scrim.)Hand9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Hand Freshman InvitationalDaniel Hand H.S.9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Hand InvitationalDaniel Hand High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Haven @ Hand Freshman MeetDaniel Hand HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Haven @ Hammonasset Freshman Meet 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury @ Hammonasset Freshmen InvitationalDaniel Hand HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity @ Daniel Hand Freshman InviteDaniel Hand HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ East Hampton Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Memorial @ Bellringer Track & Field InvitationalEast Hampton High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ Bellringer InviteEast Hampton High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ Bellringer InvitationalEast Hampton HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackCoginchaug @ Bellringer InvitationalEast Hampton HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackBellringer Invitational @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodland @ BellringerEAst HamptonTBA
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Bellringer Invite- East Hampton TBA
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham Tech @ Bellringer InvitationalEast Hampton High SchoolTBA
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Hand Freshmen Invite TBA
Sat., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry @ Bloomfield Invitational (HAMMER) TBA
Mon., 4/8V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Tech, Cheney Tech @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Track/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys Outdoor TrackNewtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Weston @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield, Stratford @ BethelBethel High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate, Bunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford @ HillhouseBowen Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ ManchesterWIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ NewingtonFrank O' Rourke Track @ Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ LedyardHigh School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ GriswoldGriswold Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ HamdenHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackCrosby, Wilby @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackHoly Cross, St. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackWatertown, Wolcott @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Hall, Career Magnet @ SheltonShelton High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ BranfordJames L. MacVeigh Alumni Athletic Complex-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ Daniel HandDHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep, Cheshire @ XavierXavier H.S. Michalski Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central, Danbury @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples, Ridgefield @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien, Fairfield Ludlowe @ St. Joseph 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackKillingly @ New LondonCanamella Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackTourtellotte, Windham Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch HS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Haven, Foran @ East HavenEast Haven High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackHMTCA, Canton @ CoventryCoventry High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonNystroms Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Terryville 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackWCA, Kennedy @ WoodlandWoodland High School Track2:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ Bacon AcademyBA Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity, West Haven @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic, East Lyme @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackDerby, Sacred Heart @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ WamogoPlumb Hill Field Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackWilton, Fairfield Warde @ New CanaanNCHS Track Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard, University @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Windsor, Somers @ SMSAEast Windsor High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackSMSA, Somers @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic, Sacred Heart @ CrosbyCrosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known@ O'Brien3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys Outdoor TrackWolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Platt Tech @ O'Brien TechO'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ MorganPeters Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ DarienDHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ RECORD JOURNAL INVITECOGINCHAUG HS3:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ Record Journal Invitational 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ Hartfield JV Invite @ Manchester HS 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackSeymour, Oxford @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackKennedy, Wilby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackRecord Journal Invite @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Record Journal InvitationalCoginchaug HS - Durham3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ Michael Hartfield JV JamboreeManchester High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackPutnam @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Track/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Record Journal InvitationalCoginchaug High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackMHS JV Invite @ ManchesterWIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackCheshire @ Record Journal meet coginchaug High 4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ Knight Time Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ 14th Annual Viking InvitationalWalter Johnson HS, Bethesda, MDTBA
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackTorrington, Woodland @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School10:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackDerby, WCA @ WolcottWolcott High School10:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law, Lyman Hall, Notre Dame-West Haven @ North HavenVanacore Field10:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Haven, Cheshire, Guilford @ West HavenWHHS - Marnell Track11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackShelton, Wilbur Cross, Xavier @ Daniel HandDHHS Track11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackBranford, Foran, Fairfield Prep @ AmityAmity High School11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackRHAM @ ManchesterWIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, Suffield @ StaffordSHS Football Field1:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert, Shepaug Valley @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackTolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor H.S.3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ Plainville 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith, Innovation @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham Tech @ RockvilleRHS football field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, HMTCA @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet, Ellington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry, SMSA @ RockvilleRHS football field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackSomers, Windsor Locks @ CantonCanton H.S.4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackLitchfield, Terryville @ WamogoPlumb Hill Field Complex11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Hamden, Hillhouse @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field12:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold @ Jack Long InviteBacon Academy High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Jack Long Invitational (PV only)Bacon Academy3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackMasuk @ Jack Long Invitational - Bacon AcademyBacon Academy High School Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ @ O'Brien 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech @ O'Brien TechO'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackJack Long Invite @ BA @ Bacon Academy 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Jack Long Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ Westerly (RI) 10:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt Tech, West Haven @ ForanForan High School10:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackFarmington @ SimsburySimsbury High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ CT Distance Festival (Scrim.)Xavier High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ Westerly (RI) 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ Connecticut Distance FestivalXavier HS, Middletown CT4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ CT Distance FestivalXavier High School5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ Connecticut Distance FestivalXavier High School5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ Connecticut Distance FestivalXavier High School5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ Xavier Distance Festival @ Xavier HS 5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackCT Distance Festival @ XavierXavier H.S. Michalski Track5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Branford @ CT Distance Festival 5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ CT Distance FestivalXavier High School5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Xavier Distance Festival TBA
Fri., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury @ NY RelaysNYC, NYTBA
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Patriot Games 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ Hillhouse InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackHamden @ Hillhouse InvitationalBowen Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse Outdoor Invite @ HillhouseBowen Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ Viking Invite @ East Lyme HS 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ East Lyme InviteEast Lyme High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Branford @ Hillhouse Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Hillhouse Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse High School, New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Patriot GamesCoventry High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ East Lyme InvitationalEast Lyme High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackSomers @ Patriot GamesCoventry HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE INVITEHILLHOUSE HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ Patriot GamesCoventry High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Patriot Games (Coventry H.S.)Coventry High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton @ Patriot GamesCoventry High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity @ N.Y. Relays @Icahn Stadium, Randalls Island 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Law H.S. Froshmore Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Haven @ Law Froshmore MeetJonathan Law HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackThe Patriot Games @ CoventryCoventry High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ Lawmen InvitationalJonathan Law HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackCanton @ Patriot GamesCoventry 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ Panther Invite, Plainfield 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ Patriot GamesCoventry High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ Patriot GamesCoventry High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ Patriot GamesCoventry HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackCoginchaug @ Patriot GamesCoventry High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Patriot InvitationalCoventry H.S.9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ Patriot GamesCoventry High9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackAmistad @ Lawmen Froshmore TBA
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Patriot Games Invitational TBA
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Invite TBA
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton @ Patriot Games TBA
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental InviteEast Lyme HSTBA
Mon., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe HS3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackBunnell, Weston, New Fairfield @ BrookfieldBHS Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Milford, Joel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield, Kolbe Cathedral @ BethelBethel High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackPomperaug, Immaculate, Stratford @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde H.S.3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackWatertown, Wilby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackWolcott Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Cheney Tech, University High School, Capital Prep, MLC, Civic Leadership @ Prince TechThe Lawrence Stub Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hampton, North Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ ForanForan High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt Tech, O'Brien Tech @ ForanForan High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ LedyardHigh School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand, North Haven @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ @ Prince 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep @ HamdenHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity @ Lyman HallFitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ NewingtonFrank O' Rourke Track @ Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ PlainvillePlainville HS - Tinty Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackFarmington, Innovation @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic, WCA @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ ManchesterWIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackDerby, Kennedy @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Haven, Notre Dame-West Haven @ BranfordJames L. MacVeigh Alumni Athletic Complex-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackCrosby, Seymour @ WolcottWolcott High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, Naugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ SLC Tri-Meet: OL, WB, OSOld Saybrook HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Lyme, Westbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackCoginchaug, Morgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Jonathan Law @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray, Cromwell @ PortlandPortland High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford, Bridgeport Central @ StaplesStaples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackGreenwich, Westhill @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien, Brien McMahon @ WiltonWHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwalk, New Canaan @ St. Joseph 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackKillingly @ Bacon AcademyBA Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackPutnam @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ GriswoldGriswold Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackEllington, Rockville @ HMTCAEllington High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet, SMSA @ SuffieldSuffield High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackCanton, East Windsor @ BoltonCanton High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, East Windsor @ CantonCanton H.S.4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Somers @ StaffordStafford High, Lighted field behind school4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial, Windsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley, Nonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackLitchfield, Gilbert @ ThomastonNystroms Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackShelton, Xavier @ West HavenWHHS - Marnell Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ East LymeELHS Dick North Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackRHAM @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ MontvilleMontville H.S.4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ CTC West Championship 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt Tech @ CTC Divisional Meet 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackCTC WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS @ O'Brien TechO'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ TourtellotteKillingly High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ Penn RelaysPhiladelphiaTBA
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Ledyard RelaysLedyard High School1:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Ledyard Relays 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ Ledyard RelaysLedyard HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ Ledyard Relays 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard Relays @ LedyardHigh School Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Ledyard Relays 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ O'GRADY RELAYS DAY 1BETHEL HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ Ledyard Relays 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ Greater Bristol Invite (Central) 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ Ledyard Relays 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold @ Ledyard RelaysLedyard High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Ledyard Relays 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ Stafford Rotary InvitationalStafford High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill, Putnam, Grasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Track/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackKillingly @ Ledyard Relays 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackAvon, Aerospace @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ Staford InvitationalStafford High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackManchester @ Bristol Invite 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackTolland @ Stafford InviteStafford HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackWeston @ O'Grady Relays 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Dan O'Connell Coed RelaysEnfield High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Dan O'Connell Co-Ed Relays (PV only)Enfield HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse Decathlon & Heptathlon @ HillhouseBowen Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackDan O'Connell Co-Ed Relays @ EnfieldEnfield High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor Locks @ Stafford InvitationalStafford HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Satfford Springs Inv.Stafford Springs H.S.4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackRockville @ Enfield 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham Tech @ Stafford InvitationalStafford High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Dan O'Grady RelaysBethel HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ O'Grady RelaysBethel High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ O'Grady Relay'sBethel High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ O'Grady's @ Bethel 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien @ O'Grady Relays @ Bethel HS 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ O'Grady RelaysDanbury HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ O'Grady RelaysDanbury High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ O'Grady RelaysBethel HS5:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackShelton @ O'Grady Relays - Day #1Danbury High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ O'Grady Relays, DanburyBethel High School9:00 a.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackO'Grady Relays @ BethelBethel High SchoolTBA
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ O'Grady RelaysDanbury High SchoolTBA
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Hillhouse Hep/Dec Invite TBA
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackCoginchaug @ Stafford Rotary InviteEllington High SchoolTBA
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackXavier @ Penn RelaysPhiladelphia, PATBA
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Ledyard Relays TBA
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ Penn RelaysPhildelphiaTBA
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackO'Grady Relays @ DanburyBethel HSTBA
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Dan O'Connell Co-Ed RelaysEnfield High SchoolTBA
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ Ledyard Relays 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackKillingly @ Ledyard Relays 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackSeymour @ Bristol Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackGreater Bristol Invitational @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ 4th Greater Bristol InvitationalBristol Central HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackPortland @ Stafford InvitationalStafford HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Greater Bristol InvitationalBristol Central High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ Ledyard Relays 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold @ Ledyard RelaysLedyard High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse Decathlon & Heptathlon @ HillhouseBowen Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Greater Bristol InvitationalBristol Central High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Ledyard RelaysLedyard High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Greater Bristol Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackCromwell @ 4th Greater Bristol InvitationalBristol Central High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackShelton @ O'Grady Relays - Day #2Danbury High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Milford @ 4th Greater Bristol InvitationalBristol Central High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial @ Stafford InviteStafford High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Memorial @ 26th Rotary Track & Field InvitationalStafford High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackSuffield @ Stafford InvitationalStafford High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackStafford Rotary Invite @ StaffordStafford High, Lighted field behind school11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton @ Stafford Rotary InvitationalStafford HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ Stafford InvitationalStafford HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ Stafford Invite 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry @ Stafford Invitational 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackSomers @ Stafford InvitationalStafford HS11:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Stafford Relays 4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ Ledyard RelaysLedyard HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Ledyard Relays 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ O'Grady RelaysDanbury High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Dan O'Grady Relays 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackCrosby @ O'Grady Relays (Scrim.)Bethel HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackCanton @ O'Grady RelaysBethel HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ Ledyard Relays 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ O'Grady Relay'sBethel High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ O'Grady's @ Bethel 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien @ O'Grady Relays @ Bethel HS 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Ledyard Relays 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWeston @ O'Grady Relays 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ O'Grady RelaysBethel HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow @ O'Grady RelaysTarrywile Park - Danbury9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ O'Grady RelaysDanbury HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity @ Penn Relays, Philadelphia, PA 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ O'Grady RelaysBethel H.S.9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ Penn Relays in Phildadelphia, PA 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Ledyard Relays 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity @ O'Grady InvitationalBethel High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ O'Grady RelaysBethel HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ Greater Bristol InviteBristol CentralTBA
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackO'Grady Relays @ BethelBethel High SchoolTBA
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ O'Grady RelaysDanbury High SchoolTBA
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Hillhouse Hep/Dec Invite TBA
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Greater Bristol Invite TBA
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackXavier @ Greater Bristol T & F InviteBristol Eastern H.S.TBA
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Ledyard Relays TBA
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackO'Grady Relays @ DanburyBethel HSTBA
Mon., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackNewtown @ BunnellBunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwalk, Wilton @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield, Stratford @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield, New Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackWeston, Immaculate, Bethel @ MasukMasuk High School Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth, Coginchaug @ CromwellCromwell High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackWolcott Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Cheney Tech, University High School, Capital Prep, Aerospace, Innovation, Grasso Tech @ Prince TechThe Lawrence Stub Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackKennedy, Watertown @ CrosbyCrosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray, Old Lyme @ MorganPeters Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ @ Prince 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross, West Haven @ HamdenHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackCheshire @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold @ Windham 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity, Hillhouse @ SheltonShelton High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ LedyardHigh School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Haven @ BranfordJames L. MacVeigh Alumni Athletic Complex-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ NewingtonFrank O' Rourke Track @ Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackForan @ Daniel HandDHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic, MLC @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackDerby, Holy Cross @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic, Woodland @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Berlin 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackAvon @ SimsburySimsbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackNaugatuck, WCA @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, Wilby @ WolcottWolcott High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackFarmington @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ SLC Tri-Meet #2: Portland, WB, EHEast Hampton3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ ManchesterWIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ WindsorWindsor H.S.3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackValley Regional, Old Saybrook @ North BranfordColafati Field - NBHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackPortland, Westbrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford, Xavier @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Track/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills, Litchfield, Wamogo @ ThomastonNystroms Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ GilbertRegional 74:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Terryville 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ DarienDHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ New CanaanNCHS Track Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury, Westhill @ StaplesStaples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackGreenwich, Stamford @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph, Fairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ New LondonCanamella Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Platt Tech @ East HavenEast Haven High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackHMTCA, Somers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry, Stafford @ EllingtonEllington High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackRockville, Suffield @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackSMSA, Bolton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven, Fairfield Prep @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeELHS Dick North Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackTourtellotte, Parish Hill @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet, East Granby @ CantonCanton H.S.4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNCHS Track Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackWilton @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ St. Joseph 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, Rockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor Locks, Classical Magnet @ StaffordStafford HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ Middletown Invitational 9/10Middletown High School2:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackKillingly @ Middletown Freshmen Meet 2:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Middletown FroshmoreMiddletown3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ Middletown JV Invite 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Haven @ Middletown JV MeetMiddletown HS3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Middletown Invitational FR/SOMiddletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown Invitational @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ Middletown Fresh/Soph InvitationalMiddletown HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Middletown Invitational (FR & SO) (Scrim.)Middletown HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ Middletown Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ Middletown Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ Middletown Invite (Frosh/Soph) (Scrim.) 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Middletown - FR/SO Invite 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Middletown InviteMiddletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Middletown Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ Middletown FR/SO InviteMiddletown HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Branford @ Froshmore Middletown Invite 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invitational Frosh-Soph MeetMiddletown H.S.3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ FR/Soph RelaysMiddletown HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Middletown Froshmore InviteMiddletown HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ @ O'Brien 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Harding, Platt Tech @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackWolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech, Bullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien TechO'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel @ Middletown Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ EO SMITH TWILIGHT MEETEO SMITH HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford @ Middletown Invitational (FR/SOPH)Middletown Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Suffield @ EllingtonEllington High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham Tech @ Middletown InviteMiddletown High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Memorial @ EO Smith Twilight InviteEO Smith High School4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ Amity Midnight Invitational 4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Amity Spartan Midnight InvitationalAmity High School4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Middletown Sophomore/Freshmen MeetMiddletown High School4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity Spartan Midnight Meet @ AmityAmity High School4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith Twilight Invite @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien @ Amity HS Midnight Meet, Woodbridge, CT 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ Night of 3200's in Holmdel, NJ 6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ Middletown Freshmen/Sophomore InvitationalMiddletown High SchoolTBA
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Middletown JV Invite TBA
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High SchoolTBA
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackXavier @ Middletown Invite TBA
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Middletown Invitational TBA
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury @ Midnight 5k InvitationAmity HSTBA
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry @ EO SMith Invitational TBA
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ Coginchaug Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Marty Roberts InvitationalCoginchaug Regional High School - 135 Pickett Lane, Durham, CT10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackSeymour @ Coginchaug Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ Marty Roberts InvitationalCoginchaug HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold @ Marty Roberts InviteCoginchaug High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Marty Roberts Invite @ Coginchaug HS 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ Marty Roberts InvitationalCoginchaug HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ Marty Roberts InvitationalCoginchaug High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackMarty Roberts Invitational @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ Marty Roberts Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Marty Roberts Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ Middletown Invite 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Haven @ Middletown Meet 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackCromwell @ Marty Roberts InvitationalCoginchaug High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ Middletown Invite 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Middletown Invitational VarsityMiddletown High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown Invitational @ MiddletownMiddletown High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Middletown Invitational (Varsity) 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ Middletown Invitational 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackHamden @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ Middletown Invitational 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ Middletown Invite- varsity 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackSuffield @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford @ Middletown Invitational (Varsity) 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Middletown Invite 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ Middletown Invitational 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Middletown Invitational 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Branford @ Varsity Middletown Invite 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invitational Varsity MeetMiddletown H.S.1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Middletown Varsity InviteMiddletown HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Milford @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ Marty Roberts Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ Middletown Invitational VMiddletown High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity @ Middletown Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackKillingly @ Marty Roberts Invitational TBA
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackHoly Cross @ Marty Robbins InvCoginchaug HSTBA
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackAmistad @ Middletown Track Invitational TBA
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel @ Middletown Invitational TBA
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High SchoolTBA
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ Middletown Invite TBA
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Middletown Varsity Invite TBA
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Marty Robbins Inv.Coginchaug H.S.TBA
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackValley Regional @ Marty Roberts InvitationalTBATBA
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ Middletown Varsity Invite TBA
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High SchoolTBA
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Middletown Invitational TBA
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Middletown InviteMiddletown High SchoolTBA
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Coginchaug Relays TBA
Mon., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold @ MontvilleMontville H.S.3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow, Pomperaug, Bunnell @ BethelBethel High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackMasuk, Brookfield @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackTourtellotte, Ellis Tech @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral, Stratford, New Milford @ WestonWHS Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldRebel Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Cheney Tech, University High School, Capital Prep, O'Brien Tech, MLC, Civic Leadership, Grasso Tech @ Prince TechThe Lawrence Stub Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackWCA, Crosby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackSeymour, Naugatuck @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackCromwell, North Branford @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ @ Prince 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackXavier @ HamdenHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ East HavenEast Haven HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ Windham 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackCheshire, Guilford @ SheltonShelton High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackOxford, Sacred Heart @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackDerby, Wilby @ WoodlandWoodland High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Platt Tech @ North HavenVanacore Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackSLC Tri-Meet #3: Morgan, HK @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ East Hartford 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic, Kennedy @ WolcottWolcott High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackNewington @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackPortland, Old Saybrook @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray, Valley Regional @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ SimsburySimsbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackTolland @ ManchesterWIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville HS - Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackAvon @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Berlin 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley, Thomaston @ Terryville 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional, Gilbert @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ NonnewaugPaul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central, Westhill @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford, Trumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien, Norwalk @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Canaan, Brien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ WiltonWHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo, Wolcott Tech @ NorthwesternNorthwestern HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry, East Granby @ BoltonCoventry High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackRockville, Somers @ Classical Magnet 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet, Somers @ RockvilleRHS football field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackCanton, Granby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor Locks, East Windsor @ EllingtonEllington HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackForan, Amity @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand, Fairfield Prep @ HillhouseBowen Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackHMTCA, SMSA @ StaffordStafford High, Lighted field behind school4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ Glenn D. Loucks GamesWhite Plains HS, NY4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Loucks Games 5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ Loucks Games in White Plains, NY 5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Louckes GamesWhite Plains HSTBA
Thu., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien @ Loucks Games @ White Plains HS TBA
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackCoginchaug @ Runnin Rams InviteOld Saybrook High School3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Old Saybrook InviteOld Saybrook High School3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Running Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook HS3:30 a.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackCromwell @ Old Saybrook InviteOld Saybrook High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ Old Saybrook Invite 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackCanton @ Running Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ Old Saybrook Invite 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold @ Runnin Rams InviteOld Saybrook High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Runnin' Rams Invite @ Old Saybrook HS 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ OSAY Running Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ Running Rams Invite 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Old Saybrook Inv.Old Saybrook H.S.3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitational @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackValley Regional @ OS Running Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Memorial @ OSHS Runnin' Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Runnin' Rams Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial @ Old Saybrook InvitationalOld Saybrook HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackMorgan @ Running Ram InvitationalOSHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ Torrington Track Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackWest Haven, Stratford @ North HavenVanacore Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ THS Varsity Alumni Track InvitationalTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ Runninn Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackGreater Hartford Invitational @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ Greater Hartford Invitational MeetEast Hartford H.S.3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Greater Hartford Invite 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackCrosby @ Torrington Invite (Scrim.)Torrington HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ Glenn D. Loucks GamesWhite Plains HS, NY4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Greater Hartford Open 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ Old Saybrook InviteOld Saybrook HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ Loucks Games in White Plains, NY 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ 88th Greater Hartford OpenEast Hartford4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ Loucks GamesWhite Plains High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Greater Hartford Meet 9:00 a.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackHoly Cross @ Torrington InvTorrington HSTBA
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional @ Torrington Track InvitationalTorrington High SchoolTBA
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Louckes GamesWhite Plains HSTBA
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ Greater Hartford InviteEast Hartford HSTBA
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ Louck's GamesTBATBA
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackWeston @ Loucks Games TBA
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ Glen Loucks GamesWhite Plains, NYTBA
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Varsity Alumni Invitational - Torrington HS TBA
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackXavier @ Loucks Games TBA
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury @ Loucks InvitationalWhite Plains H.S. (Loucks Games)TBA
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry @ Greater Hartford Invitational TBA
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Glenn Loucks Games TBA
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ Greater Hartford Invite @ East Hartford HS 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity @ Loucks Games, White Plains, NY 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford High School8:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ Greater Hartford Open 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Greater Hartford Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Greater Hartford Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackSeymour @ East Hartford Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Lyme @ Greater Hartford Open 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ Glenn D. Loucks GamesWhite Plains HS, NY9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Greater Hartford InviteEast Hartford High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ Greater Hartford Invite (East Hartford) 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Greater Hartford Open 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ Loucks Games 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Loucks GamesWhite Plains, NY9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackAvon @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackManchester @ Greater Hartford InviteEast Hartford9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford H.S.9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ Gr. Hartford InviteEast Hartford HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackXavier @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEsat Hartford H.S.9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackJLHS Froshmore Invitational @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackTolland @ East Hartford InviteEast Hartford HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Lawmen Froshmore MeetJonathan Law High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ Loucks Games in White Plains, NY 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity @ Law Froshmore InvitationalJ. Law HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ Greater Hartford Invitational MeetEast Hartford H.S.9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ Greater Hartford InviteEast Hartford HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ 88th Greater Hartford OpenEast Hartford9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackSomers @ Greater Hartford InviteEast Hartford HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackGreater Hartford Invitational @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford HSTBA
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Louckes GamesWhite Plains HSTBA
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackCanton @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford HSTBA
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackWeston @ Loucks Games TBA
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford High SchoolTBA
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry @ Greater Hartford Invitational TBA
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC West Sectional 2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackBranford @ West Sectionals 2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep @ SCC West ChampionshipHillhouse HS2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC West SectionalBowen Field2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackCTC Divisional Meet @ Prince TechThe Lawrence Stub Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ SCC West Sectional Bowen Field, New Haven3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford, Masuk @ BunnellBunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Joel Barlow @ BrookfieldBHS Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central, Bassick, Harding @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham Tech @ CTC Division ChampionshipPrince Tech4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston, Wamogo, Gilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel, Newtown, New Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ WestonWHS Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackCheney Tech @ CTC Divisional Meet TBA
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC East Sectional Meet 2:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC East Sectional 2:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ East SectionalBowen Field2:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC East SectionalBowen Field-New Haven2:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackHoly Cross @ City MeetCrosby HS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Memorial, Parish Hill @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ City Meet @ Crosby 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ LedyardHigh School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ FitchFitch HS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademySouth Campus Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ PlattPlatt high school3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Plainville 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic, University @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackRHAM @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackWolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech, Bullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien TechO'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackWCA @ City Track Meet 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackEllis Tech @ CTC Charter Oak DivisionalsPrince Tech4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ Westhill 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ New London 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ StaplesStaples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ GriswoldGriswold Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde H.S.4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville, Stonington @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ DarienDHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ WiltonWHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackSomers, Bolton @ EllingtonEllington High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackCanton, Stafford @ RockvilleRHS football field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, SMSA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry, East Windsor @ Classical Magnet 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackSuffield, Windsor Locks @ HMTCASuffield High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackTourtellotte, St. Bernard @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline Novice Meet 3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackShoreline Novice Meet @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ SLC Novice Meet @ HKHaddam Killingworth3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackMorgan @ SLC Novice MeetHKHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Branford @ SLC Novice Meet 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackCoginchaug @ Novice MeetHaddam-Killingworth High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ NewingtonFrank O' Rourke Track @ Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Novice MeetShelton High School3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ SCC Boys Novice MeetShelton HS3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline Novice MeetHaddam-Killingworth High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ SLC Novice MeetHaddam-Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline Novice MeetHaddam-Killingworth High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackValley Regional @ SLC Novice MeetHK High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackPortland @ Freshman MeetHK HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt Tech, O'Brien Tech @ WoodlandWoodland High School Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackFreshmen Invitational @ BethelBethel High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ Bethel Freshmen MeetBethel High SchoolTBA
Fri., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Haven @ SCC Boys Novice MeetShelton High School3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Novice Meet 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep @ SCC Novice MeetShelton High School3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Novice Meet 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC Boys Novice MeetShelton HS3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity @ SCC Novice MeetSHelton HS3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC Novice Meet 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Hatter Freshman Invitational (Scrim.)New Milford HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ Danbury Freshman Meet 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ Hatter Freshman Invitational at New Milford HS 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackHatter Freshmen Invitational @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackCrosby @ 17th Dream Invite (Scrim.)Danbury HS7:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Danbury Dream InvitationalNew Milford H.S.7:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Dream InvitationalNew Milford HS8:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ Dream Invitational at New Milford HS 8:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackDream Invitational @ DanburyNew Milford HS8:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackXavier @ Danbury Dream InviteDanbury H.S.TBA
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackThe Lawrence Stub Invitational @ Prince TechThe Lawrence Stub Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Larry Stubb Invite/City MeetPrince Tech High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackCromwell @ Prince Tech InvitationalPrince Tech High School3:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Larry Stub InvitationalPrince Tech High School8:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ BL ChampionshipLitchfield9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackCheney Tech @ JI Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackSuffield @ Randy Smith Journal Inquirer InviteManchester High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ JIWigren Track at Manchester HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ JI InvitationalManchester High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackTolland @ Manchester InviteManchester HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry @ Randy Smith JI Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackJI Meet @ ManchesterWIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH9:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ JI Invite/Manchester 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ Randy Smith JI InvitationalManchester High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackSomers @ JI InvitationalManchester HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ Journal InquirerManchester High9:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor Locks @ JI InvitationalManchester HS9:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton @ Randy Smith J.I. InvitationalManchester High SchoolTBA
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackHMTCA @ City ChampionshipsPrince TechTBA
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackRockville @ JI Invitational- Manchester TBA
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham Tech @ Journal Inquirer InvitationalManchester High SchoolTBA
Sun., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Rain Date - BL ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field ComplexTBA
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC Championship 2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Championship 2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackSCC Championship Meet @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC ChampionshipLyman Hall HS2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC Championship 2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ SCC Championship MeetLyman Hall2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC Championships 3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation @ CRAL State Tune-UpCivic Leadership High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership @ CRAL State Meet Tune-UpCivic Leadership High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackMLC @ CRAL State Meet Tune-UpCivic Leadership High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace @ CRAL State Tune-UpCivic Leadership High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackEllis Tech @ CTC CHAMPIONSHIPSPrince Tech1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackCTC Championship @ Prince TechThe Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ CTC League ChampionshipPrince Tech1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackO'Brien Tech @ CTC Championships 1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackHoly Cross @ NVL ChampionshipsTorrington HS1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackCCC South Championships @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ CCC South ChampionshipsMiddletown High School3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackLast Chance Meet @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ CCC Championship 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ Divisional MeetsManchester High3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackHMTCA @ NCCC Championships 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League FestivalNystroms Park, Thomaston4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ BL Festival TBA
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackSMSA @ NCCC ChampionshipsCoventry High SchoolTBA
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackWolcott Tech @ CTC Championships at Prince Tech TBA
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackCheney Tech @ CTC Championship TBA
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ CCC Conference Meet- West TBA
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton @ NCCC ChampiomshipCoventry High SchoolTBA
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ NVL ChampionshipTBATBA
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackNCCC CHAMPIONSHIP @ CoventryCoventry High SchoolTBA
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline Championship 1:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ SLC CHampionship 2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Championship 2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline ChampionshipsCoginchaug High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackHoly Cross @ NVL JV InvitationalTBA3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackDown to the wire @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham Tech @ CTC ChampionshipPrince Tech4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League FestivalHousatonic Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackMorgan @ SLC Championships @ CoginchaugCRHSTBA