2018-19 Master Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
TBAV Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ Coventry (Scrim.)Coventry High School3:45 p.m.
TBAV Boys SoccerGHS Jamboree @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)GHS Field #124:00 p.m.
TBAV Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ Bolton (Scrim.)Bolton High School4:00 p.m.
TBAV Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ Rockville (Scrim.)RHS Upper field4:30 p.m.
TBAV Boys SoccerRidgefield @ Brookfield (Scrim.)BHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
TBAV Boys SoccerFitch @ Cromwell (Scrim.)Cromwell High SchoolTBA
TBAV Boys SoccerCromwell @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Lawmen StadiumTBA
TBAV Boys SoccerImmaculate @ Abbott Tech (Scrim.)Stephen A. Kaplanis Field, Broadview MSTBA
TBAV Boys SoccerNew Milford @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School Stadium Turf FieldTBA
TBAV Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ New Britain (Scrim.)Veteran's Stadium in Willow Brook ParkTBA
TBAV Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland Soccer FieldTBA
TBAV Boys SoccerLitchfield @ Torrington (Scrim.)Torrington High SchoolTBA
TBAV Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ Staples (Scrim.)Wakeman Field B (turf)TBA
TBAV Boys SoccerManchester @ East Windsor (Scrim.)East Windsor High SchoolTBA
TBAV Boys SoccerAvon @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High SchoolTBA
TBAV Boys SoccerMasuk @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Lawmen StadiumTBA
TBAV Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game fieldTBA
TBAV Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Norwich Tech (Scrim.)NTHS Outdoor Athletic ComplexTBA
TBAV Boys SoccerWindsor @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High Turf FieldTBA
TBAV Boys SoccerDanbury @ Avon (Scrim.)Fisher MeadowTBA
TBAV Boys SoccerBerlin @ Manchester (Scrim.)MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHSTBA
TBAV Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ Derby (Scrim.)Derby -Witek ParkTBA
Sat., 8/25V Boys SoccerAlumni Game @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Field I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/26V Boys SoccerAlumni Game @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Sports Complex & Track6:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/26V Boys SoccerFitch @ Stonington (Scrim.)Palmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerPortland @ Middletown (Scrim.)Middletown High School3:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerAvon @ Newtown (Scrim.)Blue and Gold Stadium3:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerWCA @ New Britain (Scrim.)Veteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Football/ Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)BC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ Avon (Scrim.)Fisher Meadow3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerMarlboro, Ma @ East Hartford (Scrim.) 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerEllington @ South Windsor (Scrim.)Nevers Road Park - South Windsor4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerChicopee (MA) @ Suffield (Scrim.)Ted Beneski Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerBethel @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerBrunswick School @ Westhill (Scrim.)Westhill Front Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ Hamden (Scrim.)HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys Soccervs. Killingly & Valley Reg. @ Waterford (Scrim.) 5:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Lawmen Stadium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon HS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ Wolcott (Scrim.)Wolcott High School, Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ Torrington (Scrim.)Torrington High School6:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ Masuk (Scrim.)Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/28V Boys SoccerNorthern Valley REgional NJ @ Farmington (Scrim.)Tunxis Mead Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/28V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity High School - Field # 34:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/28V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ Seymour (Scrim.)Seymour High School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/28V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Field I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/29V Boys SoccerPlatt @ WCA (Scrim.)Hamilton Park3:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/29V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ Housatonic Regional (Scrim.)Housatonic3:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/29V Boys SoccerSouthington @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/29V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Valley Regional (Scrim.)Valley Regional High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/29V Boys SoccerScrimmage @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/29V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ Weston (Scrim.)WHS Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/29V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Stratford (Scrim.)Penders Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/29V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville H.S.7:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerHall @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Cottone Field at WHS3:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerTolland @ Coventry (Scrim.)Coventry High School3:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerPlatt @ Coginchaug (Scrim.)CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ Plainfield (Scrim.)Plainfield HS soccer field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ Killingly (Scrim.)Owen Bell Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ East Granby (Scrim.)East Granby High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerWoodland @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerForan @ Platt Tech (Scrim.)Platt Tech soccer field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerXavier @ Newington (Scrim.)Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerAerospace @ Newington (Scrim.)Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerHopkins School @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity High School - Field # 34:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerWesthill @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)RLMS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerStaples @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Field J (competition field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerSt. Lukes @ Darien (Scrim.)DHS Center Oval Turf4:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ Guilford (Scrim.)Bittner Park - Guilford4:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerMasuk @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School5:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor HS5:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerLedyard @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial Soccer Complex6:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY) (Scrim.) 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerAvon Old Farms @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Simsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerShelton @ Trumbull (Scrim.)New Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerNew London @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)NFA Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ John Jay (NY) (Scrim.) 6:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerTorrington @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Alumni Field-Turf6:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerMaloney @ Hamden (Scrim.)HHS Turf Field #17:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Boys SoccerNorthern Valley Regional HS @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Surf Club7:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ Newington (Scrim.)Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerSacred Heart @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ Griswold (Scrim.)Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerWindham @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerPutnam @ Windham Tech (Scrim.)James D. Currier Field (behind school)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerAvon @ Suffield (Scrim.)Ted Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ Milford Jamboree (Scrim.)Milford YMCA4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Old Lyme High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerNorthern Valley Regional High School (NJ) @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerMasuk @ Foran Jamboree (Scrim.)Foran High School, Milford4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ Wilcox Tech (Scrim.)Wilcox Tech School Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ Portland (Scrim.)Portland High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerSt. Lukes @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Conner Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerSMSA @ Prince Tech/University (Scrim.)University High School Athletic Fields4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerMUSC Jamboree @ Foran (Scrim.)Orange Avenue Turf Fields4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ Central Catholic (MA) (Scrim.)Central High School, Springfield, Ma.4:15 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Fontaine Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ South Windsor (Scrim.)SWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerBassick @ Darien (Scrim.)DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Testa Field, NHS5:30 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ Hale Ray (Scrim.)Hale-Ray HS, Nevers Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ Southington (Scrim.)Turf Field SHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerHamden Hall @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Boys SoccerStratford @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Testa Field, NHS7:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerWatertown @ Nonnewaug Jamboree (Scrim.)Nonnewaug HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerHamden @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Pride Field (BMHS)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerGuilford @ Wilton (Scrim.)Lilly Field - Turf 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerJesse Weltsek Jamboree @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug HS Varsity Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerRHAM @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Pride Field (BMHS)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerRHAM @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerStonington @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville HS - Tinty Field and Track 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerStaples @ Wethersfield Jamboree (Scrim.) 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ Amity Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.) 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ Nonnewaug Jamboree (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerFitch @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Alumni Field-Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerGilbert @ Hale-Ray Jamboree (Scrim.) 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ Hale Ray Jamboree (Scrim.)Haley Ray HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerNoises Jamboree @ Hale Ray (Scrim.)Hale-Ray HS, Nevers Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ Berlin Jamboree (Scrim.)Sage Park-Berlin10:20 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerBolton @ Noises - Hale Ray Jamboree (Scrim.) 10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ Kearny High School, New Jersey (Scrim.) 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ Xavier (Scrim.)Larry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerSouth Kent @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerSacred Heart @ City Jamboree (Scrim.)Municipal Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerCity Jamboree @ WCA (Scrim.)Municipal Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ Berlin Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Sage Park - Berlin1:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerCheshire @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Sports Complex & Track6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerAlumni @ Cheney Tech (Scrim.)Cheney Tech6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerWaterford @ Lyman Memorial Jamboree (Scrim.) 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerBHS Jamboree @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park - Scalise Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ Berlin Jamboree (Scrim.)Berlin HS8:40 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial Soccer Jamboree @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial Soccer Complex9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ Weston (Scrim.)WHS Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys Soccer9/11 Memorial Jamboree @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Cottone Field at WHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerTolland @ Wethersfield Jamboree (Scrim.)Wethersfield HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ Amity Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Amity High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerConard @ Lyman Memorial Jamboree (Scrim.) 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ Lyman Jamboree (Scrim.) 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ Amity Jamboree (Scrim.)Amity High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerAmity Jamboree @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerWindsor @ Spartan Kick-Off Classic (Scrim.) 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerSpartan Kick-off Jamboree @ Somers (Scrim.)Somers MBA Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Boys SoccerMaloney @ Berlin Jamboree (Scrim.)Berlin High SchoolTBA
Sun., 9/2V Boys SoccerWatertown @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Field J (competition field)5:00 p.m.
Sun., 9/2V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ Newtown (Scrim.)Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/3V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ Newington (Scrim.)Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/3V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex10:30 a.m.
Mon., 9/3V Boys SoccerStaples @ Martin Luther King, NYC (Scrim.)Riverside Park (107th Street, Manhattan1:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/3V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ New London (Scrim.)Canamella Field3:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/3V Boys SoccerEnfield @ Ellington (Scrim.)Ellington High School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/3V Boys SoccerThomaston @ Wolcott (Scrim.)Wolcott High School, Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/3V Boys SoccerBranford @ Waterford (Scrim.)Alumni Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ WCA (Scrim.)Hamilton Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys SoccerInnovation @ Goodwin Tech (Scrim.)Goodwin Tech HS Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys SoccerCrosby @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)Bentley Varsity Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys SoccerRHAM @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys SoccerAerospace @ HMTCA (Scrim.)Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys SoccerSheehan @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park - Scalise Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys SoccerMaloney @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.)Lyman Hall5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ Naugatuck (Scrim.)Naugatuck High School5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys SoccerGreens Farms Academy @ Darien (Scrim.)DHS Center Oval Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial Soccer Complex6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Shelton (Scrim.)Capewell Park - Shelton6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ Newtown (Scrim.)Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ Masuk (Scrim.)Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ Trumbull (Scrim.)New Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Boys SoccerSacred Heart @ Gilbert (Scrim.)Walker Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Coginchaug (Scrim.)CRHS Stadium Field & Track 3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)Haddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ Thomaston (Scrim.)Highwood Farms Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ Ellington (Scrim.)Ellington High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Football/ Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ East Hartford (Scrim.)East Hartford High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Boys SoccerSMSA @ Hartford Public (Scrim.)Global Field - 85 Edwards ST4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Boys SoccerFarmington @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Boys SoccerWamogo @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)St. Paul Catholic H.S.4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ Portland (Scrim.) 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Boys SoccerWesthill @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Pride Field (BMHS)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Boys SoccerBassick @ Bridgeport Central (Scrim.)Kennedy Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/6V Boys SoccerWolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/6V Boys SoccerWeston @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/6V Boys SoccerFitch @ New LondonNLHS Field 28:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech3:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerCrosby @ WilbyWilby H.S.3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Track/Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerStafford @ SomersSomers High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyFontaine Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerPutnam @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerSacred Heart @ WoodlandWoodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerTolland @ Enfield 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville HS - Tinty Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerConard @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerAvon @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ AmistadAF Amistad High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerWindsor @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerWindham @ Windham TechJames D. Currier Field (behind school)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonSHS Boys Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ WCAHamilton Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerXavier @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerBethel @ StratfordPenders Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweRoger Ludlowe Middle School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerAmity @ SheltonCapewell Park - Shelton4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ East GranbyEast Granby High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerNewington @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerRockville @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerGriswold @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Soccer Complex6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerXavier @ St. Johns Prep (MA) (Scrim.)St. John's Prep, Danvers, MA10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerCheshire @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Alumni Field-Turf10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ PlainfieldPlainfield HS soccer field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ GriswoldSoccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerBassick @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial Field 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerDerby @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)11:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerNewtown @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #112:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ Boston College HS (MA) 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerWilton @ New CanaanConner Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerKennedy @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School12:00 p.m..
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerFitch @ Chariho (RI)Stonington HS12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ WoodlandWoodland Soccer Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ Valley RegionalVRHS Football Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ DarienDHS Center Oval Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerWesterly (RI) @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerGuilford @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ StaplesLoeffler Field - Staples HS3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ StamfordStamford High Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerTrinity Catholic @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ East LymeELHS Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerBunnell @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/10V Boys SoccerFitch @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/10V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonCanamella Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/10V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ WindhamWHS Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/10V Boys SoccerGriswold @ St. BernardVarsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/10V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/10V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ Abbott TechStephen A. Kaplanis Field, Broadview MS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/10V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ BassickLuis Marin school3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/10V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/10V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ Windham TechJames D. Currier Field (behind school)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/10V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/10V Boys SoccerPutnam @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Soccer Complex6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/10V Boys SoccerWheeler @ MontvilleMontville H.S.6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Grasso TechGRASSO SOCCER FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerBolton @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerStafford @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerSouthington @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ XavierLarry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerMorgan @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerEnfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerGilbert @ ThomastonHighwood Farm3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerAvon @ SimsburySimsbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerPutnam @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Track/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerSMSA @ HMTCAHyland Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech HS Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerManchester @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ BethelRourke Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerLedyard @ East LymeELHS Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerWilby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ WestonWHS Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Amherst Regional (MA)Amherst Regional High School5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerShelton @ GuilfordBittner Park - Guilford6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerOxford @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerSeymour @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerSacred Heart @ CrosbyCrosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerRHAM @ Tolland 6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerPlainville @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerBerlin @ MaloneyFalcon Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerForan @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerWoodland @ WCAMunicipal Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington Sports Arena6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerCoventry @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys SoccerPrince Tech/University @ Abbott TechStephen A. Kaplanis Field, Broadview MS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Wolcott TechWolcott Tech Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Platt TechOrange Ave. Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Sacred HeartWaterville Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial Field 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys SoccerDanbury @ StaplesWakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ DarienDHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys SoccerBassick @ AmistadAF Amistad High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys SoccerTrinity Catholic @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys SoccerCanton @ RockvilleRHS football field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys SoccerTorrington @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ New CanaanDunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys SoccerStamford @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Boys SoccerWilton @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerWaterford @ LedyardBlonders Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerForan @ East HavenEast Haven High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerWheeler @ St. BernardDelaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerPutnam @ TourtellotteSoccer Field (Track)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Fairfield PrepRafferty Stadium, Fairfield University3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerPortland @ CromwellCromwell High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ Norwich TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerPrince Tech/University @ Daniel HandSurf Club4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerStratford @ NewtownTreadwell Town Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ Joel BarlowField J (competition field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerBunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerPlatt @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ CoventryCoventry High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerWatertown @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ East CatholicCheney Tech High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerStonington @ East LymeELHS Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerKillingly @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Soccer Complex6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerManchester @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerBerlin @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerBethel @ WestonWHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Boys SoccerGriswold @ MontvilleSoccer Field7:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerCrosby @ WoodlandWoodland Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerDerby @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Avenue3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerWCA @ WilbyWilby H.S.3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerRHAM @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerEllington @ RockvilleRHS Upper field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ BoltonBolton High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ Wilbur CrossRice Field I3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerForan @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerSeymour @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerTorrington @ Sacred HeartWaterville Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerMorgan @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School Main Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerTolland @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerMaloney @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech HS Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech soccer field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien TechO'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Whitney TechKaynor Tech3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ Classical MagnetQuirk West Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerWindham @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerAmity @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerWolcott @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ TrumbullNew Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerWesthill @ WiltonAllen's Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordStamford High Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerStaples @ Trinity Catholic 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerBassick @ ImmaculateMustang Valley4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerMLC @ AmistadAF Amistad High School 4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerBranford @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerDarien @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ New LondonCanamella Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ PortlandPortland High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerCromwell @ Valley RegionalVRHS Football Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerSomers @ Windsor LocksVeteran's Memorial Park7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Boys SoccerPlainville @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ DerbyDerby -Witek Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ WindhamWHS Ferrigno Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys SoccerKillingly @ PlainfieldPlainfield HS soccer field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys SoccerTorrington @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys SoccerHarding @ Kolbe Cathedral 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ MontvilleMontville H.S.11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys SoccerFitch @ Westerly (RI)Stonington HS12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ XavierMcCue Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys SoccerShelton @ West HavenWest Haven2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys SoccerTerryville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field2:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ MorganIndian River Complex3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys SoccerCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys SoccerNewtown @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys SoccerChariho (RI) @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)5:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ East LymeELHS Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ InnovationAcademy of Science and Innovation3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerStafford @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Parish HillParish Hill3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerNew London @ LedyardBlonders Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerKillingly @ GriswoldSoccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ St. BernardDelaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ WheelerWheeler Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ O'Brien TechO'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerBassick @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerPortland @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalVRHS Football Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerWamogo @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerFarmington @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerSouthington @ Tolland 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerHall @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerConard @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ MaloneyFalcon Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerAvon @ ManchesterMEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerWindsor @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ PlattPlatt high school3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Main Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerPrince Tech/University @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerNewtown @ BethelRourke Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerDarien @ Trinity Catholic 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School4:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerBranford @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyFontaine Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ TrumbullNew Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerSMSA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerAmity @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ CromwellCromwell High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ PlainvillePlainville HS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerStaples @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerSomers @ CoventryCoventry High School6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerWindham @ MontvilleMontville H.S.6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ MorganIndian River Complex6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerMasuk @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Sacred HeartMunicipal Stadium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ StratfordPenders Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Boys SoccerWesthill @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ XavierLarry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Boys SoccerHamden @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Boys SoccerTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ EnfieldEnfield H.S.3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Boys SoccerShelton @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Boys SoccerKennedy @ CrosbyCrosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Boys SoccerTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Boys SoccerWCA @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Boys SoccerCheshire @ East HavenEast Haven High School6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ WilbyMunicipal Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ StaffordStafford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ CoventryCoventry High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerNew London @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerKillingly @ WindhamWHS Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ PlainfieldPlainfield HS soccer field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerAmistad @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerEnfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Grasso TechGRASSO SOCCER FIELD3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ Windham TechJames D. Currier Field (behind school)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech HS Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechWolcott Tech Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ O'Brien TechO'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerInnovation @ MLCMLC3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerAerospace @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerSMSA @ Classical MagnetQuirk West Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerLedyard @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ Career/HillhouseEast Shore Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ WheelerWheeler Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeELHS Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerMontville @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ ManchesterMEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Boys SoccerFitch @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerShelton @ Career/HillhouseEast Shore Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerXavier @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerPrince Tech/University @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ CrosbyCrosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerSacred Heart @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerWatertown @ DerbyDerby -Witek Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerMaloney @ PlainvillePlainville HS - Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerSMSA @ CoventryCoventry High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerWeston @ Joel BarlowField J (competition field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerBunnell @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerGuilford @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ KennedyKENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School5:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerWoodland @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerBethel @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerBerlin @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerCheshire @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerOxford @ WCAMunicipal Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerMasuk @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ StratfordPenders Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ Prince Tech/UniversityUniversity High School Athletic Fields3:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerWindsor @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Abbott TechStephen A. Kaplanis Field, Broadview MS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerManchester @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ InnovationAcademy of Science and Innovation3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerEllington @ Classical MagnetQuirk West Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerSuffield @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerGriswold @ LedyardBlonders Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerCrosby @ BassickWent Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerPortland @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerAerospace @ MLCMLC3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ NewingtonFields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ O'Brien TechO'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Platt TechOrange Ave.Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerDanbury @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ StaplesLoeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerStamford @ New CanaanConner Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerSomers @ HMTCAHyland Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ ImmaculateMustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerStafford @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerAmity @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerWolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Track/Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerAvon @ ConardConard HS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerNew London @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerWindham @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Soccer Complex6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerKillingly @ MontvilleMontville H.S.6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ Hale RayHale-Ray HS, Nevers Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerWilby @ TorringtonTorrington High School6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerCromwell @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School Main Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ DarienDHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerTrinity Catholic @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerFarmington @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ Windsor LocksVeteran's Memorial Park7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ GilbertWalker Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys SoccerSeymour @ DerbyDerby -Witek Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ Wilbur CrossRice Field I10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys SoccerBranford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Field #110:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School11:45 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #212:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ Joel BarlowField J (competition field)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys SoccerHarding @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierLarry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys SoccerSheehan @ Fairfield PrepRafferty Stadium, Fairfield University1:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ New FairfieldRebel Turf2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys SoccerShelton @ Daniel HandSurf Club2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys SoccerCheshire @ GuilfordBittner Park - Guilford3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Boys SoccerBassick @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame9:30 a.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerMLC @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerWoodland @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Avenue3:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt high school3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ DerbyDerby -Witek Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Parish HillParish Hill3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ LedyardBlonders Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerKillingly @ New LondonCanamella Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerPutnam @ WheelerWheeler Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ St. BernardDelaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ BassickWent Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerGilbert @ WamogoWamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerMorgan @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ PortlandPortland High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Norwich TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerDanbury @ DarienDHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ StaplesLoeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerRHAM @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerWindham @ GriswoldSoccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerWilby @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ AmistadAF Amistad High School 4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerAmity @ GuilfordBittner Park - Guilford6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ CromwellCromwell High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerTrinity Catholic @ New CanaanDunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville H.S.6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/25V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ New LondonCanamella Field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/25V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ ManchesterMEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/25V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/25V Boys SoccerMLC @ Prince Tech/UniversityUniversity High School Athletic Fields3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/25V Boys SoccerHall @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/25V Boys SoccerTolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/25V Boys SoccerBethel @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerConard @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyFontaine Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerMontville @ TourtellotteSoccer Field (Track)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerGriswold @ WheelerWheeler Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ XavierLarry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerWolcott @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Avenue3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Track/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ Platt TechOrange Ave Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerWesthill @ Trinity Catholic 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerDarien @ StamfordStamford High Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerStonington @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerInnovation @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerWindham @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerEllington @ SMSAAnnie Fisher - Turf field Mark Twain Dr.4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ AmistadAF Amistad High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerStaples @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ East LymeELHS Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerPlainville @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerTorrington @ CrosbyCrosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerStratford @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ Daniel HandSurf Club7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Abbott TechStephen A. Kaplanis Field, Broadview MS3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Grasso TechGRASSO SOCCER FIELD3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Track/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechOrange Ave Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ Wolcott TechWolcott Tech Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ AvonFisher Meadow3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerBolton @ RockvilleRHS Upper field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ PlainfieldPlainfield HS soccer field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Field #13:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalVRHS Football Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerWilby @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerMasuk @ BethelRourke Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerSouthington @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Trinity CatholicGaglio Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ HMTCAHyland Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerNewtown @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerManchester @ MaloneyFalcon Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ PortlandPortland High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ CromwellCromwell High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerSacred Heart @ WCAMunicipal Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerWeston @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ MorganIndian River Complex7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ StratfordPenders Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field7:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerThomaston @ NonnewaugThree Rivers Park, Woodbury3:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerSouthington @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerSeymour @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerWCA @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Avenue3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerHall @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerConard @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerEnfield @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerAvon @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerSomers @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerCoventry @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ East LymeELHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerStonington @ New LondonCanamella Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerAmistad @ BassickLuis Marin Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerCrosby @ Holy CrossCrosby HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerTolland @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerDarien @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerRockville @ HMTCAHyland Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ SMSAAnnie Fisher - Turf field Mark Twain Dr.4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ Sacred HeartWaterville Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerWheeler @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ Plainville 4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWHS Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerStamford @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerBranford @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerDerby @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerFitch @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerFarmington @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Boys SoccerForan @ XavierLarry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ Haddam-KillingworthOld Saybrook HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Boys SoccerMasuk @ ImmaculateMustang Valley10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ LedyardBlonders Park11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Boys SoccerBunnell @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Park11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ GriswoldSoccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Boys SoccerNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Boys SoccerStonington @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ Joel BarlowField J (competition field)4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Boys SoccerStaples @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ North HavenNorth Haven HS6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Boys SoccerWamogo @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Boys SoccerAmity @ WoodlandWoodland Soccer Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ OxfordOxford H.S.9:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ GriswoldSoccer Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Norwich TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerBolton @ Classical MagnetQuirk West Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerCanton @ CoventryCoventry High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerRockville @ StaffordStafford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerInnovation @ Cheney TechCheney Tech3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerShelton @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerKennedy @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Wilbur CrossRice Field I3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Windham TechJames D. Currier Field (behind school)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ MLCMLC3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ StaplesLoeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ DarienDHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerTrinity Catholic @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ EllingtonEllington High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerSuffield @ SMSAAnnie Fisher - Turf field Mark Twain Dr.4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerBranford @ GuilfordBittner Park - Guilford4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerPutnam @ MontvilleMontville H.S.4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf5:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerPrince Tech/University @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerRHAM @ EnfieldEnfield High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerMaloney @ PlattFalcon Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerConard @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)6:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanDunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerPortland @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School Main Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Boys SoccerGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Varsity Field7:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Whitney TechWhitney Tech School Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerTolland @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ ManchesterMEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerWheeler @ WindhamWHS Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ GriswoldSoccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech soccer field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ Valley RegionalVRHS Football Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerCromwell @ MorganIndian River Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerCrosby @ DerbyDerby -Witek Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerWatertown @ Sacred HeartWaterville Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerWolcott @ WoodlandWoodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerStratford @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeteran's Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerNew London @ East LymeELHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerOxford @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerBethel @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Boys SoccerBassick @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerBethel @ Abbott TechStephen A. Kaplanis Field, Broadview MS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerPlatt @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerStafford @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerEllington @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerBolton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerSuffield @ Classical MagnetQuirk West Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerRockville @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerHamden @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerAmity @ Wilbur CrossRice Field I3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Grasso TechGRASSO SOCCER FIELD3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerCoventry @ HMTCAHyland Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerSMSA @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ AmistadAF Amistad High School 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial Field 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerForan @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ East CatholicCheney Tech High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerHall @ Plainville 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerRHAM @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerGuilford @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerWCA @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerMaloney @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerBunnell @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ WestonWHS Turf Field7:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ Abbott TechStephen A. Kaplanis Field, Broadview MS3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerMLC @ InnovationAcademy of Science and Innovation3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ XavierLarry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech HS Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Wolcott TechWolcott Tech Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Wilcox TechBullard Havens3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ BulkeleyGlobal Academy Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerSheehan @ Career/HillhouseEast Shore Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerPrince Tech/University @ BassickSeaside # 143:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ WheelerWheeler Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerTerryville @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerDanbury @ StamfordStamford High Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerWesthill @ StaplesLoeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ DarienDHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerAvon @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ WoodlandWoodland Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerWilton @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ TrumbullNew Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ PortlandPortland High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerTrinity Catholic @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerLedyard @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Boys SoccerNew London @ Woodstock AcademySouth Campus Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ New BritainChesley Park3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerWoodland @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerSeymour @ CrosbyCrosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerAvon @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ Tolland 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerFarmington @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerManchester @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville HS - Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerSomers @ RockvilleRHS Upper field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerCoventry @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ StaffordStafford High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerAmity @ Fairfield PrepRafferty Stadium, Fairfield University3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerHamden @ Wilbur CrossRice Field I3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerXavier @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerCromwell @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerSacred Heart @ DerbyDerby -Witek Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerTorrington @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Avenue3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerWamogo @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelRourke Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ East GranbyEast Granby High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Soccer Complex4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerGuilford @ SheltonCapewell Park - Shelton4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerBranford @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeteran's Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ KennedyKENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerMontville @ WindhamWHS Ferrigno Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field5:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerWindsor @ NewingtonAlumni VAR Field on Alumni Road - LIGHTS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerBerlin @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerCheshire @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ Lewis MillsNassahegan Field - Burlington6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerStratford @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerNewtown @ WestonWHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ New CanaanDunning Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys SoccerPutnam @ Parish HillParish Hill11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys SoccerLedyard @ New LondonCanamella Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys SoccerGriswold @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ TourtellotteSoccer Field (Track)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School Main Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys SoccerWaterford @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys SoccerStonington @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ WCACrosby H.S. - Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ St. Anthonys (NY)CY Donnelly Field, Long Island5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys SoccerFitch @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Soccer Complex6:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys SoccerEllington @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Boys SoccerWheeler @ PlainfieldPlainfield HS soccer field9:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerKillingly @ St. BernardDelaporta Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerMontville @ GriswoldSoccer Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerLedyard @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park12:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ MorganIndian River Complex12:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ BoltonBolton High School3:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerNewington @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ RockvilleRHS Upper field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ Lewis MillsNassahegan Field - Burlington3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerThomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerStaples @ StamfordStamford High Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ Trinity Catholic 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerWesthill @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerDarien @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerWilton @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerStratford @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial Field 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ CromwellCromwell High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerDerby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field7:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Abbott TechStephen A. Kaplanis Field, Broadview MS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ WilbyWilby H.S.3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Track/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Norwich TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Platt TechOrange Ave. Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Whitney TechWhitney Tech School Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerInnovation @ Parish HillParish Hill3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ Plainville 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ Tolland 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerRHAM @ NewingtonFields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerWindsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ ManchesterMEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerSomers @ East GranbyEast Granby High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerConard @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ PlattPlatt high school3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ WCAHamilton Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ Career/HillhouseEast Shore Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerCheshire @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ MorganIndian River Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ TerryvilleTerryville High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerWoodland @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ Joel BarlowField J (competition field)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerMasuk @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerMLC @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerBolton @ HMTCAHyland Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerCanton @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeteran's Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerTorrington @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerNewtown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerBunnell @ BethelRourke Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerFarmington @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerSouthington @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ MiddletownMiddletown High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerCrosby @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerSacred Heart @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerHarding @ BassickUniversity of Bridgeport Athletic Field6:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ Hale RayHale-Ray HS, Nevers Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerAvon @ MaloneyFalcon Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerWeston @ StratfordPenders Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ New FairfieldRebel Turf7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerXavier @ Daniel HandSurf Club7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerSheehan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Boys SoccerWamogo @ GilbertWalker Field7:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ InnovationAcademy of Science and Innovation3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerEnfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerStafford @ Classical MagnetQuirk West Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyFontaine Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ New LondonCanamella Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ GriswoldSoccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ TourtellotteSoccer Field (Track)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerPutnam @ St. BernardDelaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerGuilford @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ StaplesLoeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerDarien @ New CanaanConner Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerSMSA @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ LedyardBlonders Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 34:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerDanbury @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerWheeler @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerRockville @ CoventryCoventry High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerWindham @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ MontvilleMontville H.S.6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Boys SoccerStamford @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS7:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/11V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordPenders Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/11V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/11V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium7:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechMarin Field3:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track3:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ CoventryCoventry High School3:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerKennedy @ DerbyDerby -Witek Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ CrosbyCrosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerTorrington @ WoodlandWoodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerAerospace @ InnovationAcademy of Science and Innovation3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ WilbyWilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ SomersSomers High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerAmistad @ Platt TechPlatt Tech soccer field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerMaloney @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ AvonFisher Meadow3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerManchester @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerPlatt @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerEnfield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerMontville @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerWheeler @ TourtellotteSoccer Field (Track)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Fairfield PrepRafferty Stadium, Fairfield University3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerXavier @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #23:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeteran's Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ MLCMLC3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerOxford @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial Field 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerTrinity Catholic @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ HMTCAHyland Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerStafford @ SMSAAnnie Fisher - Turf field Mark Twain Dr.4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerSheehan @ SheltonCapewell Park - Shelton4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerWolcott @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School4:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerRHAM @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerWilton @ TrumbullNew Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerWesthill @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerWCA @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium (Wtby)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Track/Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerBunnell @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerBerlin @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalVRHS Football Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerBethel @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)6:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerTolland @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerPlainville @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ St. Paul CatholicBristol Eastern High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Boys SoccerFitch @ East LymeELHS Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ Hale RayHale Ray Middle School Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Boys SoccerDarien @ StaplesLoeffler Field - Staples HS2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Boys SoccerWeston @ ImmaculateMustang Valley3:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame3:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Boys SoccerWatertown @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Boys SoccerNewington @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS6:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ WindhamECSU7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School8:00 p.m.
Sun., 10/14V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ Wolcott TechWolcott Tech Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Sun., 10/14V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Hale RayHale Ray Middle School Field3:45 p.m.
Sun., 10/14V Boys SoccerLedyard @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Soccer Field2:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerKennedy @ WoodlandWoodland Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ Fairfield PrepRafferty Stadium, Fairfield University3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerThomaston @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ Grasso TechGRASSO SOCCER FIELD3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerAerospace @ Parish HillParish Hill3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ StaffordStafford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ CoventryCoventry High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerSuffield @ RockvilleRHS Upper field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerTolland @ ManchesterMEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerPlainville @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ MaloneyFalcon Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerWesthill @ StamfordStamford High Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ Trinity Catholic 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerBethel @ Prince Tech/UniversityUniversity High School Athletic Fields4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerBolton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ TrumbullNew Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ PlattFalcon Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerBranford @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ TorringtonTorrington High School6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerSheehan @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerStaples @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ XavierLarry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS7:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechMarin Field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Abbott TechStephen A. Kaplanis Field, Broadview MS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerMorgan @ Valley RegionalVRHS Football Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyThree Rivers Field - Corner of Route 47 and Jack's Bridge Road, Woodbury3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHotchkiss Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerGilbert @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerWilby @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerWolcott @ Sacred HeartWaterville Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Windham TechJames D. Currier Field (behind school)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech HS Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech soccer field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ O'Brien TechO'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerInnovation @ Prince Tech/UniversityUniversity High School Athletic Fields3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ SMSAHyland Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerSouthington @ AvonFisher Meadow3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerHall @ GlastonburyGHS Field #43:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerRHAM @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerStonington @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerGriswold @ WindhamWHS Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerWheeler @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ PlainfieldPlainfield HS soccer field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ BethelRourke Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerAmistad @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial Field 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerEnfield @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerLedyard @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ MLCMLC4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerWatertown @ CrosbyCrosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ New Milford 6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerConard @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerDerby @ WCAMunicipal Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Soccer Complex6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerStratford @ New FairfieldRebel Turf7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerNewtown @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ SomersSomers High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Boys SoccerMasuk @ WestonWHS Turf Field7:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Bullard Havens TechLuis Marin Field3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ St. BernardSt. Bernard Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Career/HillhouseEast Shore Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Whitney TechSaint Annes Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ Hale RayHale-Ray HS, Nevers Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerBerlin @ PlattFalcon Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerSomers @ StaffordStafford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerBolton @ EllingtonEllington HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerCanton @ Classical MagnetQuirk West Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerSuffield @ East GranbyEast Granby High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerKennedy @ WilbyWilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerPrince Tech/University @ Windham TechJames D. Currier Field (behind school)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerNewington @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ AvonFisher Meadow3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerForan @ AmityFred Wolffe Park, Orange3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeteran's Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ SheltonCapewell Park - Shelton4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ Lewis MillsNassahegan Field - Burlington5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium (Wtby)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerHamden @ East HavenEast Haven High School6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerMLC @ Parish HillParish Hill3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Track/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Norwich TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Whitney TechWhitney Tech School Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechO'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech soccer field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerTerryville @ WamogoWamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ WheelerWheeler Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerGriswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield HS soccer field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerKillingly @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerInnovation @ PortlandPortland High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerNewtown @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerMasuk @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ BethelRourke Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ AmistadAF Amistad High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ StamfordStamford High Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerDanbury @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerSMSA @ SomersSomers High School4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerWindham @ New LondonCanamella Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateMustang Valley5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerWaterford @ East LymeELHS Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerWesthill @ DarienDHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerCrosby @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerWatertown @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerWeston @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerAerospace @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerTrinity Catholic @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerPlainville @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerFitch @ LedyardBlonders Park6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ ManchesterMEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerDerby @ TorringtonTorrington High School6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ New CanaanDunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerPrince Tech/University @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ StratfordPenders Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Field2:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeteran's Stadium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerWCA @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerNewington @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerPlatt @ Enfield 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerInnovation @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ Sacred HeartWaterville Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ Wilbur CrossRice Field I3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerGuilford @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerWoodland @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Windham TechJames D. Currier Field (behind school)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerBolton @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerCoventry @ StaffordStafford High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ GlastonburyGHS Field #43:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerWindsor @ AvonFisher Meadow3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerMontville @ St. BernardDelaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ Norwich TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ WilbyWilby H.S.4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial Field 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ BassickWent Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerShelton @ Fairfield PrepRafferty Stadium, Fairfield University5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ ConardConard HS Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerRockville @ East GranbyEast Granby High School5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ Lewis MillsNassahegan Field - Burlington6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerBerlin @ South WindsorRye Street Park, South Windsor6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field6:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerMaloney @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerCheshire @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #17:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerCanton @ Windsor LocksVeteran's Memorial Park7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Boys SoccerThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School7:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerStafford @ BoltonBolton High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ InnovationAcademy of Science and Innovation11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech HS Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerStamford @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium11:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerPlainville @ TollandTolland High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerWaterford @ New LondonCanamella Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ StaplesLoeffler Field - Staples HS2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ Trinity CatholicGaglio Field2:15 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerPortland @ MorganIndian River Complex4:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Soccer Complex6:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerXavier @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ WestonWHS Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ EllingtonEllington High School7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo Varsity Soccer Field9:00 a.m.
Sun., 10/21V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowField J (competition field)2:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerKennedy @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Avenue3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerHarding @ AmistadAF Amistad High School3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ Civic LeadershipAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ AvonFisher Meadow3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerHamden @ Fairfield PrepRafferty Stadium, Fairfield University3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerWilby @ DerbyDerby -Witek Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ PlattFalcon Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Parish HillParish Hill3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ O'Brien TechO'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ East GranbyEast Granby High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerBassick @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ Career/HillhouseEast Shore Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerNewtown @ Joel BarlowField J (competition field)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyFontaine Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ Valley RegionalVRHS Football Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ New LondonCanamella Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ SMSAAnnie Fisher - Turf field Mark Twain Dr.5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerHall @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ MaloneyFalcon Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerShelton @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerWCA @ CrosbyCrosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerXavier @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerWeston @ Bethel DeSantis Field at Bethel High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerBunnell @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerMLC @ Hale RayHale-Ray HS, Nevers Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ WindhamWHS Ferrigno Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Track/Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerOxford @ TorringtonTorrington High School6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerSacred Heart @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerWaterford @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerAerospace @ PortlandPortland High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerSheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ StratfordPenders Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Boys SoccerLedyard @ MontvilleMontville H.S.7:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Bullard Havens TechLuis Marin Field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerWindsor @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerFarmington @ GlastonburyGHS Field #43:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ PlattFalcon Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerInnovation @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech HS Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerWheeler @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerSomers @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerEllington @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerCoventry @ BoltonBolton High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerCanton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerStamford @ Trinity Catholic 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerStaples @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerMaloney @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerTorrington @ WCAMunicipal Stadium5:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ CromwellCromwell High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ Prince Tech/UniversityUniversity High School Athletic Fields6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerWilby @ Sacred HeartCrosby High School - turf field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ ManchesterMEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ HMTCATrinity College6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Boys SoccerDarien @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS7:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerOxford @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Avenue3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ Prince Tech/UniversityUniversity High School Athletic Fields3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerHamden @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ PortlandPortland High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ KennedyHoly Cross HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Platt TechOrange Ave. Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerSheehan @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerWCA @ MLCMLC3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Whitney TechWhitney Tech School Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeteran's Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerForan @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial Field 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ Daniel HandSurf Club4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerBunnell @ StratfordPenders Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville HS - Tinty Field and Track 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ WestonWHS Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerDerby @ WoodlandWoodland Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerSuffield @ StaffordStafford High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ Hale RayHale-Ray HS, Nevers Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Boys SoccerWatertown @ WilbyMunicipal Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ Parish HillParish Hill3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ InnovationAcademy of Science and Innovation3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerThomaston @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerPrince Tech/University @ Wolcott TechWolcott Tech Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerWilby @ O'Brien TechO'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerMLC @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech HS Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerPutnam @ PlainfieldPlainfield HS soccer field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerEnfield @ Tolland 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerCanton @ SomersSomers High School4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 34:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerSMSA @ RockvilleRHS football field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerCrosby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerAmistad @ Valley RegionalVRHS Football Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerBolton @ Windsor LocksVeteran's Memorial Park6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerSeymour @ Sacred HeartCrosby High School - turf field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School Main Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Boys SoccerBassick @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ NewingtonFields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerThomaston @ WamogoWamogo HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ AvonFisher Meadow3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerManchester @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ MLCMLC3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerEllington @ SomersSomers High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ Classical MagnetQuirk West Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerStafford @ East GranbyEast Granby High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerFarmington @ SimsburySimsbury HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerSMSA @ BoltonBolton High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerPlatt @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerCoventry @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerSouthington @ ConardConard HS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Boys SoccerPlainville @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/27V Boys SoccerHampden Charter (MA) @ InnovationHyland Park1:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Boys SoccerDerby @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills JV Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ Hartford PublicHyland Park, 355 New Britain Ave.3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Boys SoccerPlatt @ MaloneyFalcon Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ Tolland 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Boys SoccerWindsor @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Boys SoccerBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ RockvilleRHS Upper field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Boys SoccerHall @ ConardConard HS Stadium6:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Boys SoccerManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Boys SoccerAmistad @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Boys SoccerAerospace @ Prince Tech/UniversityUniversity High School Athletic Fields3:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ Masuk (Scrim.)Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ Housatonic Regional Housatonic field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Boys SoccerSouthington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Boys SoccerCanton @ BoltonWindsor Locks HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ SMSAAnnie Fisher - Turf field Mark Twain Dr.5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Boys SoccerBassick @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial Field 6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ GilbertWalker Field7:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Boys SoccerBolton @ SomersSomers High School3:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Boys SoccerFarmington @ AvonFisher Meadow3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Boys SoccerTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Boys SoccerEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Boys SoccerHamden @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ WindsorJack O'Brien Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ MaloneyFalcon Field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Boys SoccerWooster @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Mustang Valley3:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Boys SoccerAmity @ Masuk (Scrim.)Great Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park3:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Cadigan Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Boys SoccerCanton @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Alumni Field-Turf3:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Hamden (Scrim.)HHS Turf Field #23:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ Suffield (Scrim.)Ted Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Boys SoccerNewington @ BulkeleyHyland Park Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 11/3V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Sports Complex & Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 11/3V Boys SoccerHall @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)E.O. Smith HS (turf field)3:00 p.m.
Sat., 11/3V Boys SoccerMasuk @ Staples (Scrim.)Wakeman Field B (turf)3:00 p.m.