2018-19 Master Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
TBAV Girls Cross CountryHusky Run Inv @ MorganIndian River Complex3:30 p.m.
TBAV Girls Cross CountryValley Regional @ Husky RunMorgan3:30 p.m.
TBAV Girls Cross CountryRHAM, Portland, Hale Ray @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)JB Williams Park3:45 p.m.
TBAV Girls Cross CountryBulkeley @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
TBAV Girls Cross CountryRHAM, Manchester @ East CatholicWickham Park, Manchester3:45 p.m.
TBAV Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Husky Run 3:45 p.m.
TBAV Girls Cross CountryNonnewaug, Terryville @ GilbertGilbert4:00 p.m.
TBAV Girls Cross CountryVinal Tech @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Athletic FieldTBA
TBAV Girls Cross CountryCapital Prep @ Class S Championship TBA
TBAV Girls Cross CountryPrince Tech @ Windham TechMansfield Dam State ParkTBA
TBAV Girls Cross CountryWilcox Tech @ Husky RunMorgan High SchoolTBA
Fri., 8/31V Girls Cross CountryEllington @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School3:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls Cross CountryCheshire @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Stratton Brook3:45 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls Cross CountryAvon, Berlin, Granby Memorial @ Cromwell (Scrim.)Cromwell High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ Hale Ray (Scrim.)Hale-Ray HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls Cross CountryBrookfield @ 3000M Time Trial (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School7:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls Cross CountryDanbury @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)Rebel Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls Cross CountryWoodland @ West Haven Beach Run (Scrim.) TBA
Tue., 9/4V Girls Cross CountryTerryville @ BL Scrimmage (Scrim.)Black Rock State Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls Cross CountryLewis Mills @ BL Scrimmage at Black rock (Scrim.) 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ BL Invitational (Scrim.)Black Rock4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls Cross CountryWamogo @ Berkshire League Scrimmage (Scrim.)Black Rock State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls Cross CountryGilbert @ BL Scrimmage (Scrim.)Black Rock State Park Thomaston4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryBlue and White Time Trials @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples Stadium2:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryRocky Hill @ Blue Dragon InvitationalVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown3:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryMaloney @ Blue Dragon InvitationalVet's Park (Middletown)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryWilcox Tech @ Blue Dragon InvitationalVeteran's Memorial Park - Middletown3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Blue Dragon InvitationalVeteran's Park-- Middletown3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryDarien & Christian Heritage @ the Rail Trail @ Trumbull (Scrim.) 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryBlack and Gold @ AmityFitzgerald Trail - Woodbridge3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryBlue Dragon Invite @ MiddletownVet's Park (Middletown)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryMercy @ Blue Dragon InvitationalVeterans Park, Middletown3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountrySheehan @ Blue Dragon InvitationalVeterans Memorial Park - Middletown3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryMorgan @ Blue Dragon InvMiddletown HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryWethersfield @ 2018 Middletown Blue DragonMiddletown HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryTerryville @ Blue Dragon Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Blue Dragon Invite 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryHamden @ Blue Dragon InvitationalVeterans Park, Middletown, CT3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Blue Dragon Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryLyman Hall @ Blue Dragon Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryPortland @ Blue Dragon Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryHale Ray @ Blue Dragon Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryDanbury @ PTXC TBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Windham Invite Meet 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryBristol Central @ Windham Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryEast Lyme @ Windham Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryMontville @ Windham Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ Haddad Windham InvitationalWindham11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryLyman Memorial @ 40th Haddad Windham XC InvitationalWindham High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryNonnewaug @ Windham InviteWindham High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryLedyard @ Windham Invite 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryWindham Tech @ Windham Haddad InvitationalWindham High School3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryCromwell @ Windham InvitationalWindham high school7:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryE.O. Smith @ Windham InvitationalWindham High School8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryManchester @ Windham InvitationalWindham High School8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Somers Big Red Inv.Somers, NY8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountrySouthington @ BIG RED INVITESOMERS HS8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryConard @ Windham Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryCheshire @ Windham InviteWindaham high9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryAvon @ Windham Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryBrookfield @ Invitational (Scrim.)Windham High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountrySomers @ Haddam Windham InviteWindham HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Windham InvitationalWindham HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Washingtonville InvitationalWashingtonville HS - 54 West Street, Washingtonville, NY9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountrySouth Windsor @ 40th Haddad InvitationalWindham HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryNorth Haven @ Haddad Windham Invitational 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy @ Windham InvitationalWindham HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryWheeler @ Windham IvitationalWindham High SchoolTBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryLitchfield @ WINDHAM TBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryCoventry @ Windham Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryFarmington @ Windham InvitationalWindham HSTBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryStonington @ Windham Invite TBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryWoodstock Academy @ Windham InvitationalWindham High SchoolTBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryGilbert @ Windham InvitationalWindham HSTBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryNew Fairfield @ Practice (Scrim.) TBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryNorthwestern @ Windham InviteWindham HSTBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryWindsor @ Windham InvitationalWindham High School, WillimanticTBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryEast Hartford @ Winham Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryLauralton Hall @ Windham Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryDanbury @ PTXC TBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryBolton @ Haddad Windham Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryDerby @ Windham InvitationalWindham High SchoolTBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryWaterford @ Windham Invite TBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryHall @ Windham Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryParish Hill @ Windham Invite TBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryForan @ Windham Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryHale Ray @ Windham Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryBerlin @ Windham InvitationalWindham HSTBA
Sat., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryEast Catholic @ Windham InvitationalWindham High SchoolTBA
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryNorwich Tech, Vinal Tech @ Prince TechElizabeth Park3:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Portland InvitationalCamp Ingersoll3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryWilby, Wolcott @ WoodlandWoodland High School Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryCrosby, Derby, Holy Cross @ NaugatuckBreen S (middle school)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryDerby @ Naugatuck MeetHop Brook - Naugatuck3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryMorgan @ Portland Highlander InvCamp Ingersall3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryValley Regional @ Portland InvitationalCamp Ingersoll3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryEast Catholic, Enfield @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryBloomfield, Wethersfield @ Hartford PublicElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryMiddletown, Bristol Eastern @ Platthubbard Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryFarmington, Conard @ SimsburyStratton Brook3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic @ Rocky HillElm Ridge Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryNew Britain, East Hartford @ Plainville 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryHighlander Invitational @ PortlandYMCA Camp Ingersoll3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryManchester @ SouthingtonSLOPER3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Wright Tech @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryKaynor Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryCheney Tech @ Windham TechMansfield Dam State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Athletic Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryBristol Central, Maloney @ BerlinBerlin Pistol Creek3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryTorrington, WCA, Sacred Heart @ WatertownVeterans Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryHale Ray @ Portland Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryMasuk, Stratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryGlastonbury, Avon @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryFitch, Waterford @ Norwich Free AcademyMohegan Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryE.O. Smith, South Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryHousatonic Regional, Nonnewaug @ WamogoWhite Memorial (HS XC Course)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryLitchfield, Gilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Portland Invite 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryWilton, Danbury, Trumbull @ St. Joseph 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryStaples, Brien McMahon, Trinity Catholic @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryWesthill, Darien, Stamford @ RidgefieldUpper Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryFairfield Warde, Norwalk, Greenwich @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryTourtellotte, Lyman Memorial @ PutnamPutnam Nature Trail4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryNew Milford, Kolbe Cathedral, Newtown @ WestonWHS Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryKillingly, Woodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryBacon Academy, Plainfield, East Lyme @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryBethel, Bunnell, New Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJBHS Cross Country Loop4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryImmaculate, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBHS Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryWheeler, St. Bernard @ New LondonStenger Farm ParkTBA
Wed., 9/12V Girls Cross CountrySt. Paul Catholic, Seymour, Kennedy @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Girls Cross CountryAmity, Lyman Hall, Mercy @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden Town Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Girls Cross CountryBranford, Career Magnet, Hillhouse @ Daniel HandSurf Club4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Girls Cross CountrySheehan, West Haven, Lauralton Hall @ SheltonShelton High School Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Girls Cross CountryEast Granby, Bolton, Rockville @ SomersField Road Park4:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls Cross CountryWindsor @ Hillhouse InvitationalEast Shore Park3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls Cross CountryAerospace, Innovation @ MLCElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls Cross CountryBulkeley, Windsor @ NewingtonJohn Wallace Middle School at 71 Halleran Dr. in Newington3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls Cross CountryLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls Cross CountryWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls Cross CountryWilbur Cross, East Haven, Guilford @ ForanEisenhower Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls Cross CountryHamden @ CheshireCheshire park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls Cross CountryCapital Prep @ Hillhouse XC New Comers Meet I 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls Cross CountrySacred Heart Academy @ Newcomers Meet 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls Cross CountryWindsor Locks, Canton @ Stafford 4:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls Cross CountryEllington, Classical Magnet @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls Cross CountrySuffield, Coventry, HMTCA @ East WindsorEast Windsor Resevoir4:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryJonathan Law, Lauralton Hall, Foran @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryMilford Invitational @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park-North Street3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryForan @ Milford InvitationalEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryBristol Central @ Stratton Brook 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryMercy @ River Valley Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryNorth Branford @ Ct River Valley InvitationalCromwell HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug @ CT River XC Championship 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Suffern Inv. (Varsity)Bear Mountain, NY10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ CT River Inv. (JV)Cromwell HS10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ Stratton Brook InvitationalStratton Brook11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountrySouthington @ BRIARWOOD INVITATIONALBELMONT PLATEAU, PHILA, PA11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Stratton Brook InvitationalStratton Brook State Park - 149 Farms Village Road (Route 309) Simsbury, CT11:55 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryWindsor Locks @ Stratton Brook InvitationalStratton Brook PArk Simsbury11:55 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryCt River Valley Invitational @ CromwellCromwell High School7:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryCanton @ Stratton Brook Invitational 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryNew Canaan @ Wilton InvitationalAllens Meadow8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Ct River Valley Champ 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryLyman Memorial @ 8th Connecticut River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryWethersfield @ 8th CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell HS8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryEast Hampton @ CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School8:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryTrumbull @ Wilton Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryPomperaug @ Wilton Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryUniversity @ Stratton Brook Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryShelton @ Wilton InvitationalAllen's Meadow, Wilton CT9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountrySeymour @ Wilton InvitationalAllen's Meadows Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryJoel Barlow @ Wilton InvitationalAllen's Meadows - Wilton9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryFairfield Ludlowe @ Wilton XC Invitational  9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryStratton Brook Park XC Invitational @ SimsburyStratton Brook9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryWilton XC Invitational @ WiltonAllen's Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryAmity @ Wilton InvitationalAllen's Meadow9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryGranby Memorial @ Stratton Brook InvitationalStratton Brook9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryAvon @ CT River Valley Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryGreenwich @ Wilton InvitationalAllen Meadow9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryStratton @ ManchesterSimsbury HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryGuilford @ Wilton InvitationalAllen's Meadow, Wilton9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryNew Fairfield @ Wilton Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryStaples @ Stratton Brook InvitationalStratton Brook State Park. Simsbury, CT9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryWolcott @ Wilton InvitationalAllen's Meadow Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountrySacred Heart Academy @ CT River Valley 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryBethel @ Wilton Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryDarien @ Wilton Invitational 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountrySheehan @ Connecticut River Valley InvitationalCromwell HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryNonnewaug @ CT River Valley InviteCromwell High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryGlastonbury @ Wilton Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryLitchfield @ STRATTON BROOK TBA
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryWamogo @ Stratton Brook Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryGilbert @ Stratton Brook InvitationalStratton Brook Park SimsburyTBA
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryNorwalk @ Wilton Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryNorthwestern @ Stratton BrookStratton BrookTBA
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryWindsor @ Stratton Brook InvitationalStratton Brook Park, SimsburyTBA
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryRHAM @ Stratton Brook InviteStratton Brook Park, SimsburyTBA
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryParish Hill @ Stratton Brook Invite TBA
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountrySt. Bernard @ Connecticut River Valley Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryWesthill @ Wilton InvitationalAllen's FieldTBA
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryNew Britain, Bulkeley @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryHall, Farmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryTolland, RHAM @ East HartfordWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryRocky Hill, Hartford Public @ WindsorNorthwest Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryAvon, Southington @ ConardWest Hartford Reservoir3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryNewington @ South WindsorNevers Road Park - South Windsor3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryMiddletown @ WethersfieldCove Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryGlastonbury @ BerlinPistol Creek3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryEast Catholic @ SimsburyStratton Brook3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Norwalk, Ridgefield @ WiltonAllen's Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountrySt. Joseph, Greenwich, Westhill @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryDanbury, Darien, Trinity Catholic @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryFairfield Warde, Trumbull, Stamford @ StaplesStaples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryManchester, E.O. Smith @ EnfieldPowder Hollow4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryCareer Magnet, Mercy, West Haven @ Wilbur CrossEast Rock Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryLyman Hall, Foran, Cheshire @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryEast Haven, North Haven, Sacred Heart Academy @ HamdenHamden Town Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryLauralton Hall @ BranfordSupply Pond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryMasuk, New Fairfield, Immaculate @ Weston 4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryBethel, Brookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryNotre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, Kolbe Cathedral @ BunnellRoosevelt Forest4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryStratford, Joel Barlow @ NewtownReed School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minnetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryWindham Tech, Ellis Tech @ Prince TechElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryLewis Mills, Thomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryTourtellotte, Griswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls Cross CountryWatertown, Derby @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls Cross CountryDerby @ Oxford MeetOxford High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls Cross CountryCrosby, St. Paul Catholic, Sacred Heart @ WolcottMontoe Park3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls Cross CountryAerospace, Civic Leadership @ InnovationStanley Quarter Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls Cross CountryUniversity, MLC @ Parish HillParish Hill3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls Cross CountryNaugatuck, WCA, Woodland @ SeymourSeymour High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls Cross CountryWilcox Tech @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls Cross CountryAbbott Tech, Wright Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls Cross CountryCheney Tech @ Norwich TechMohegan Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls Cross CountryPlainville, Platt @ Bristol CentralRockwell Park- Bristol3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls Cross CountryKennedy, Torrington, Wilby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls Cross CountryMontville, Norwich Free Academy @ St. BernardDelaporta Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls Cross CountryLyman Memorial, Fitch @ WindhamWindham HS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls Cross CountryLedyard, Wheeler @ Bacon AcademyZaGray Farm4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls Cross CountryStonington, New London, Putnam @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls Cross CountryEast Granby, Classical Magnet, HMTCA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School4:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Going to the Sun InvitationalCoginchaug High School3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryPortland @ Run to the Sun Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryMorgan @ Run to the Sun InvCoginchaug Reg. HS3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryValley Regional @ Going to the SunCoginchaug3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryBristol Eastern @ MaloneyHubbard Park, Meriden, CT3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryHoly Cross @ Coginchaug InviteCoginchaug HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryGoing to the Sun Invite @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Vinal TechWesleyan CC Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryWilcox Tech @ Going To The Sun InvitationalCoginchaug High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryNorth Branford @ Going for the Sun InvitationalCoginchaug HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Going to the Sun 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryHale Ray @ Coginchaug Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryHillhouse, Amity, Sheehan @ GuilfordEast River Preserve4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryShelton @ Daniel HandSurf Club4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryStafford, Rockville, Granby Memorial @ CoventryCreaser Park4:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountrySuffield, Bolton @ CantonStratton Brook Park, Simsbury4:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryEast Windsor, Somers @ EllingtonEllington High School4:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryEast Catholic @ Run to Sun InviteCoginchaug High SchoolTBA
Fri., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryRockville @ Camp Sloper RelayCamp Sloper-Southington3:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryMaloney @ Sloper RelaysCamp Sloper (Southington)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ Sloper 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryPlatt @ Sloper Relays 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryPortland @ Sloper Relays 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ Camp Sloper Relays (Scrim.)Camp Sloper Southington4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls Cross CountrySacred Heart Academy @ Sloper RelaysCamp Sloper- Southington4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls Cross CountrySLOPER RELAYS @ SouthingtonSLOPER4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryCapital Prep @ 8th Slopers XC Relays 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryWethersfield @ 8th Sloper RelaysYMCA Camp Sloper, Southington4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryTerryville @ Sloper RelaysCamp Sloper, Southington4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryBristol Central @ Camp Sloper Relays 4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryImmaculate @ Manchester Invite, NH 9:00 a.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls Cross CountrySimsbury @ Sloper RelaySouthington HSTBA
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryStafford @ Harry Geraghty Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountrySomers @ Winding Trails InviteWinding Trails, Farmington10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryAvon @ Winding Trails Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryStaples @ Bowdoin Park ClassicBowdoin Park Wappinger Falls, NY10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryWindsor Locks @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails Farmington10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryTolland @ Ocean State InviteTBA10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountrySt. Joseph @ Amherst Invitational @Hampshire College 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross Country7th Harry Geraghty Invitational @ South Windsor 10:40 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails - 50 Winding Trails Drive, Farmington CT10:45 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ Winding Trails Invitational 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryBunnell @ Winding Trails Invitational 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryHamden @ Winding Trails InvitationalFarmington, CT12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryNew Milford @ Winding Trails XC InvitationalWinding Trails Center - Farmington12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy @ Ocean State InvitationalGoddard State Park, East Greenwich,RI1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryHall @ Manchester (NH) Invitational 1:15 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryConard @ Manchester (NH) Invitational 1:15 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryEast Lyme @ Ocean State Invite 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryDarien @ Ocean State Invite, Goddard Park, RI 2:35 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryCromwell @ Winding TrailsWinding Trails7:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryE.O. Smith @ Ocean State InvitationalGoddard State Park, 1095 Ives Road, Warwick RI 028188:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryImmaculate @ Manchester Invite, NH 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryGriswold @ Ocean State InviteGoddard Park, Warwick, RI9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Ocean State Inv. 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryWilbur Cross @ Ocean State Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic @ Winding Trails XC InvitationalWinding Trails, Farmington9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails-Farmington9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryStonington @ Ocean State InviteGoddard Park-East Greenwich, RI9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryCheshire @ Winding Trails InviteWinding Trails, Farmington9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryAmity @ Ocean State InvitationalRhode Island9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryGranby Memorial @ Winding TrailsWinding Trails Farmington9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryEnfield @ Winding Trails InviteWinding Trails - Farmington9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryLyman Memorial @ 7th Winding Trails XC InvitationalWinding Trails Center Farmington CT9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryNonnewaug @ Winding Trails InviteFarmington, CT9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryNorth Branford @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails Park, Farmington9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryWolcott @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails - Farmington9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryLedyard @ Ocean State InviteGoddard Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryFairfield Warde @ Ocean State InvitationalNorth Kingstown High School, RI9:00 a.m.m
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryFitch @ Manchester InvitationalDerryfield Park, Manchester NH9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryTrumbull @ Bowdoin Park Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryBrookfield @ Ocean State InvitationalWarwick RITBA
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryGlastonbury @ Manchester Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryPomperaug @ Manchester NH Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Winding Trails Inv. TBA
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryForan @ Winding Trails TBA
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryFarmington @ Winding Trails Inv. TBA
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryWoodstock Academy @ Ocean State InvitationalGoddard Park, east Greenwich, RITBA
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryGilbert @ Winding Trails Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryMiddletown @ Winding Trails Invite TBA
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryNorthwestern @ Winding TrailsWinding TrailTBA
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryWindsor @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails Park, FarmingtonTBA
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryDanbury @ Amherst InvitationalAmherst, MATBA
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryRHAM @ Ocean State InviteGoddard State Park, RITBA
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryParish Hill @ Ocean State Invite TBA
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryNew Fairfield @ Manchester Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountrySt. Bernard @ Winding Trails Invitational TBA
Sat., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryEast Catholic @ Harry Geraghty InvitationalRockville High SchoolTBA
Sun., 9/23V Girls Cross CountryBerlin @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails, FarmingtonTBA
Tue., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryWolcott Tech, Lauralton Hall @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryLedyard, Wheeler @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryPortland @ League Meet 1- Small SchoolsLyme Old Lyme3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryLeague Meet 1 @ Old Lyme 3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Shoreline Conference Meet #1Old Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryDerby, Seymour, Wolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryWolcott Tech, Lauralton Hall @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic, Simsbury, MLC @ AvonFisher Meadow3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryWindsor, New Britain @ WethersfieldCove Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryCheney Tech, Grasso Tech @ Norwich TechMohegan Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryHale Ray @ SLC Meet # 1 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryWamogo, Gilbert @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills H.S.4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryLitchfield, Terryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryNonnewaug, Thomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryCheshire, Career Magnet, North Haven @ SheehanSheehan HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryDaniel Hand, Foran, Sacred Heart Academy @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryGuilford @ MercyMercy4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryWindham, Griswold @ MontvilleCamp Oakdale4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryStafford, Ellington, HMTCA @ BoltonBolton High School4:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryWindsor Locks, Somers @ CoventryCreaser Park4:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryCanton, East Windsor, Classical Magnet @ RockvilleRockville H.S.4:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls Cross CountryEast Granby, Granby Memorial @ SuffieldBruce Park4:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryNorth Branford @ Shoreline Meet 1Indian River Complex2:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryCromwell @ League Meet 1-large schoolsMorgan High School3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryOxford, Sacred Heart, Wilby @ NaugatuckBreen S (middle school)3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug @ SLC League Meet 1 3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryLeague Meet #1 @ MorganIndian River Complex3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Husky Invite 3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryValley Regional @ League Meet 1Morgan3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ League Meet 1Indian River3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryEnfield, Innovation @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryKennedy, WCA @ CrosbyMontoe Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryNewington, Bloomfield @ Rocky HillElm Ridge Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountrySouthington, Glastonbury @ FarmingtonWinding Trails3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountrySouth Windsor, Tolland @ ManchesterWICKHAM PARK3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryBerlin, Plainville @ Bristol EasternPage Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryMaloney, Weaver @ Hartford PublicStanley Quarter Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryConard @ Platthubbard Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryHoly Cross, St. Paul Catholic, Woodland @ WatertownVeterans Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryBristol Central @ MiddletownVet's Park (Middletown)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryWesthill, Staples, Fairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonAllen's Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryFairfield Warde, Ridgefield, Trinity Catholic @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryNew Canaan, Norwalk, Stamford @ DanburyTarrywile Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Darien, Greenwich @ TrumbullGreenwich Point4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryNew Milford, New Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryWoodstock Academy, Waterford @ East LymeRocky Neck State Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryEast Hartford, East Catholic @ E.O. SmithWickham Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryJonathan Law, Hillhouse, West Haven @ HamdenTown Center Park- Hamden Middle School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryShelton, Lyman Hall, East Haven @ BranfordSupply Pond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryAmity @ Wilbur CrossEast Rock Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryWeston, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford @ BethelBethel High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls Cross CountryBunnell, Brookfield, Masuk @ NewtownReed School4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryHamden @ 60th Nonnewaug XC InvitationalNonnewaug HS, Woodbury, CT3:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryBellringer Invitational @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountrySheehan @ Bellringer InvitationalEast Hampton HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryCivic Leadership, Parish Hill @ UniversityElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Bell Ringer Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ Nonewaug Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ Nonnewaug Inviational (Scrim.)Nonnewaug3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryForan @ 60th Nonnewaug XC InvitationalNonnewaug High School Course3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryAvon @ Nonnewaug Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryWindham Tech @ Bellringer InvitationalEast Hampton High Shcool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryHale Ray @ Bellringer Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryNonnewaug Invite @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Nonnewaug Inv. 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryLitchfield @ NONNEWAUG INVITE 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryAvon @ Bellringer InvitationalEast Hampton High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryWamogo @ Nonnewaug InvitationalNonnewaug High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryHoly Cross @ Nonnewaug InviteNonnewaug HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryJonathan Law, North Haven, Lyman Hall @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryCPrep XC Meet @ Capital PrepRiverside Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryNorth Branford @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park, Milford4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryCheshire @ Nonnewaug InviteNonnewaug High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryJoel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral @ ImmaculateTarrywile4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryNew Milford @ Nonnewaug InviteNonnewaug High SchoolTBA
Fri., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryBacon Academy @ Fishers Island (NY) TBA
Sat., 9/29V Girls Cross CountryFitch @ Frank Kelley XC InvitationalWrentham Developmental Center Wrentham MA.10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls Cross CountryUniversity @ Harry Geraghty Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls Cross CountryNew Fairfield @ Practice (Scrim.) TBA
Mon., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryParish Hill, Innovation @ Civic LeadershipNorthwest Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryDerby Meet @ DerbyWoodland HS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryMorgan @ NB Floyd Parness InvTotoket Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Floyd Parness Inv.Totokot Park- North Branford3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryCrosby, Watertown, Wilby @ SeymourSeymour High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryEnfield, East Hartford @ South WindsorNevers Road Park - South Windsor3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryHartford Public, Newington @ New BritainStanley Quarter Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryPlainville, Maloney @ MiddletownVet's Park (Middletown)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountrySimsbury, Hall @ SouthingtonSLOPER3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryWethersfield, Rocky Hill @ BulkeleyColts Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryConard, Northwest Catholic @ GlastonburyJB Williams Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryBloomfield @ FarmingtonWinding Trails3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryWindsor @ Bristol EasternPage Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryWilcox Tech, Wright Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetery3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetery3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryKaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minnetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Prince TechElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryNorwich Tech, Windham Tech @ Vinal TechWesleyan CC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryNB Floyd Parness Invitational @ North BranfordTotoket Valley Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Floyd Parness Invite 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Stamford, Fairfield Ludlowe @ St. Joseph 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryDanbury, Staples, Ridgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich Point4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryWesthill, Norwalk, Trinity Catholic @ Trumbull 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryWCA, Oxford, Wolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryTorrington, Naugatuck @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryEast Lyme, Killingly @ Norwich Free AcademyMohegan Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryBristol Central @ E.O. SmithMansfield Hollow State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryTolland @ AvonFisher Meadow4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryValley Regional @ Floyd Parness InvitationalNorth Branford4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryBrookfield, Pomperaug, Weston @ Joel BarlowJBHS Cross Country Loop4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryMontville, New London, Plainfield @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryBunnell, New Milford, Immaculate @ Stratford 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryLedyard, Stonington, Griswold @ WaterfordHarkness State Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountrySt. Bernard, Bacon Academy, Putnam @ WindhamWindham HS4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryTourtellotte, Fitch, Woodstock Academy @ WheelerWheeler High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Cheney Tech 
Wed., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryLyman Hall @ Neubauer Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Sheehan InvitationalSheehan High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryPlatt @ BerlinPistol Creek3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryHale Ray @ Sheehan Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryMaloney @ Robert M, Neubauer InvitationalSheehan High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryLauralton Hall @ Neubauer InvitationalSheehan High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Neubauer InvitationalSheehan HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryNeubauer Invitational @ SheehanSheehan HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls Cross CountrySacred Heart Academy @ Neubauer InviteSheehan High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryStafford, East Windsor @ East Granby 4:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryEllington, Suffield, Rockville @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School4:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryHMTCA, Somers, Granby Memorial @ CantonStratton Brook Park, Simsbury4:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryCoventry, Bolton @ Classical MagnetElizabeth Park4:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryForan @ Neubauer InvitationalSheehan High SchoolTBA
Wed., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Nuebauer Invite TBA
Thu., 10/4V Girls Cross CountryCapital Prep @ Hillhouse XC New Comers Meet II 3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls Cross CountryWindsor @ Hillhouse InvitationalEast Shore Park3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls Cross CountryUniversity, MLC @ AerospaceNorthwest Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls Cross CountryShepaug Valley, Northwestern @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls Cross CountryLitchfield, Northwestern @ Shepaug ValleyPlumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills H.S.4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls Cross CountryNotre Dame-Fairfield, Newtown @ New FairfieldRebel Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls Cross CountryBethel, Kolbe Cathedral @ MasukGreat Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryStratford, West Haven, Jonathan Law @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryPlatt Tech, Stratford, West Haven @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park-North Street3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryAbbott Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minnetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryWilton, Darien, Fairfield Warde @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryBrookfield @ Brewster InvitationalBrewster High School, New York10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Wickham Invitational Meet 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountrySomers @ Wickham InviteWickham Park, Manchester10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryShelton @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park - Manchester10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryBristol Central @ Wickham Park 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryBunnell @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryCanton @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryAvon @ Wickham Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountrySt. Paul Catholic @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryPortland @ Woods Trail Run 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryWickham Invitational @ ManchesterWICKHAM PARK10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryMontville @ Wickham Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountrySouth Windsor @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester10:20 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryLedyard @ Wickham Invite 10:50 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryTerryville @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester10:50 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Woods Trail RunThetford, VT11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ Wickham Invitational 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryBethel @ Wickham Invitational 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryGriswold @ Wickham InviteWickham Park11:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryTolland @ Wickham InviteWickham Park12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park - 1329 Middle Turnpike West, Manchester, CT12:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryWindsor Locks @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park Manchester2:35 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryHamden @ Wickham Park Inv.Wickham Park2:35 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryRocky Hill @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester3:10 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryLyman Hall @ Wickham Invitational 3:40 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryWindham Tech @ Wickham InviteWickham Park, Manchester3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryCromwell @ Wickham park InvitationalWickham park7:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryE.O. Smith @ Woods Trail Run InvitationalThetford Academy, Thetford, VT8:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryImmaculate @ Wickham Invite, Wickham Park, Manchester 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryConard @ Wickham Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryWilbur Cross @ Wickham Park Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryUniversity @ Wickham Park Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryGranby Memorial @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic @ Wickham Park XC InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park--Manchester9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryWeston @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryCheshire @ Wickham InviteWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryAmity @ Wickham Park Inv.Wickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryDanbury @ 35th Wickham Park XC InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester, Ct.9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryEnfield @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park - Manchester9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryLyman Memorial @ 35th Wickham Park XC InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryGreenwich @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryWilton @ Brewster (NY)Brewster High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryWethersfield @ 35th Wickham Park XC InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryNorth Haven @ Wickham Park Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryNew Fairfield @ Wickham Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountrySt. Joseph @ Wickham Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Wickham Park Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountrySacred Heart Academy @ Wickham Park InviteWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryWolcott @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park - Manchester9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryFitch @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park-East Hartford9:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryJoel Barlow @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park9:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryStaples @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park9:40 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountrySouthington @ WICKHAM INVITATIONALWICKHAM PARK, MANCHESTER, CT9:50 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester, CT9:50 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryMaloney @ Wickham InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryTrumbull @ Wickham Invitational TBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryWheeler @ Wickham InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryGlastonbury @ Wickham Invitational TBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Wickham Inv. TBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryLitchfield @ WICKHAM TBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryCoventry @ Wickham Invitational TBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ Wickham Invitational (Scrim.)Wickham Park ManchesterTBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryForan @ Wickham Invitational TBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryNew Milford @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park - Manchester, CTTBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryFarmington @ Wickham Invt.Wickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryWamogo @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester, CTTBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryWoodstock Academy @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester, CTTBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryMercy @ Wickham Park Invitational TBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryKillingly @ Wickham Park XC Invitational TBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountrySimsbury @ Wickham Park XC InvitationalWickham Park, Manchester CTTBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryGilbert @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park East HartfordTBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryMiddletown @ Wickham Invite TBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryNorthwestern @ WickhamWickhamTBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryEast Hartford @ Wickham Invitational TBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryWindsor @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park, ManchesterTBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryLauralton Hall @ Wickham Invitational TBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountrySheehan @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park - ManchesterTBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryBolton @ Wickham Invitational TBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryWaterford @ Wickham Invite TBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryNonnewaug @ Wickham InviteWickham Park, ManchesterTBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryDerby @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park, ManchesterTBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryRHAM @ Wickham InviteWickham Park, ManchesterTBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryHall @ Wickham Invitational TBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryParish Hill @ Wickham Invite TBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Wickham Invite TBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountrySt. Bernard @ Wickham Invitational TBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryBerlin @ Wickham InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryHale Ray @ Wickham Invitational TBA
Sat., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryEast Catholic @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park, ManchesterTBA
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryCheney Tech, Vinal Tech @ Prince TechElizabeth Park3:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryPrince Tech, Vinal Tech @ Cheney TechElizabeth Park3:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryCrosby, Oxford, Torrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryPlatt, Wilcox Tech @ MaloneyHubbard Park, Meriden, CT3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryCivic Leadership @ MLCElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryConard @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryTolland @ E.O. Smith 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryDerby Meet @ DerbyDerby High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryWethersfield @ NewingtonJohn Wallace Middle School at 71 Halleran Dr. in Newington3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryManchester @ East HartfordWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryHartford Public @ BulkeleyColts Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountrySimsbury @ GlastonburyJB Williams Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountrySouth Windsor @ East CatholicWickham Park, Manchester3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryBloomfield @ WindsorNorthwest Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryBerlin @ MiddletownVet's Park (Middletown)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryFarmington @ AvonFisher Meadow3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryNew Britain @ Rocky HillElm Ridge Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountrySouthington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetery3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Windham TechMansfield Dam State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Athletic Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryLewis Mills @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryWilton, Stamford, Trinity Catholic @ GreenwichGreenwich Point4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountrySt. Joseph, Norwalk, Darien @ StaplesStaples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Westhill, Fairfield Warde @ DanburyTarrywile Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryNew Canaan, Trumbull, Fairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldUpper Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountrySacred Heart, Seymour @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryTerryville, Northwestern @ WamogoWhite Memorial (HS XC Course)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryWheeler, Putnam @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryShepaug Valley, Thomaston @ GilbertGilbert4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryEnfield @ RHAMWickham Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryBunnell @ WestonWHS Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryNotre Dame-Fairfield, Joel Barlow, Masuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryBacon Academy, Waterford @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountrySt. Bernard, Lyman Memorial @ GriswoldGriswold High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryEast Lyme, Montville @ FitchHaley Farm State Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy, Windham, Stonington @ Woodstock AcademyCross Country Course at Stonebridge4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryPomperaug, Newtown, Immaculate @ BethelBethel High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryNew Fairfield, Stratford, Kolbe Cathedral @ BrookfieldBHS Track4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryPortland @ League Meet 2 (Mega Meet)Hale Ray2:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryMorgan @ League Meet #2Hale Ray HS2:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryValley Regional @ League Meet 2Hale Ray3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ League Meet 2Nathan Hale Ray HS3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ League Meet 2 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Shoreline Conference Meet #2Hale-Ray High School3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ League Meet 2, Mega Meet @ Hale Ray 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug @ SLC League Meet 2 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryNorth Branford @ Shoreline Meet 2Hale Ray HS3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryCromwell @ League Meet 2-mega meetHale-Ray High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryParish Hill @ AerospaceNorthwest Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryCheshire, Shelton @ AmityFitzgerald Trail - Woodbridge4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryHillhouse @ ForanEisenhower Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryGuilford, Daniel Hand @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park-North Street4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls Cross CountrySomers, Suffield, Classical Magnet @ Stafford 4:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryWindsor Locks, Bolton, Granby Memorial @ East WindsorEast Windsor Resevoir4:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryEllington, East Granby, Coventry @ CantonStratton Brook Park, Simsbury4:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryHMTCA @ RockvilleRHS Gymnasium4:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/11V Girls Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech @ Wilcox TechWickham Park3:35 p.m.
Thu., 10/11V Girls Cross CountryWolcott Tech, Wright Tech @ Wilcox TechWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/11V Girls Cross CountrySLC Mega Meet @ Hale RayHale-Ray HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/11V Girls Cross CountryWest Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryBristol Eastern, Bristol Central @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.3:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryWilby @ City Meet 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryWCA @ City ChampionshipBucks Hill3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryInnovation @ UniversityElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryEast Hartford @ Capitol Prep Inviational 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryHoly Cross @ City MeetMontoe Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryCPrep XC Invite @ Capital PrepRiverside Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryNorth Haven, Branford @ Wilbur CrossEast Rock Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryHamden, Lauralton Hall @ MercyTown Center Park, Hamden4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryNew London, Ledyard @ TourtellotteWest Thompson Dam4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Fishers Island (NY) TBA
Sat., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryLewis Mills, Shepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryRHAM @ Manhattan College InviteVan Cortland Park, NYCTBA
Mon., 10/15V Girls Cross CountryWindham Tech @ CTC championshipWickham Park, Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls Cross CountryGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryUniversity @ CRAL ChampionshipStanley Quarter Park2:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryEnfield @ CCC Championships - Wickham Park 2:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryFarmington @ CCC ChampionshipWickham Park3:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryGlastonbury @ CCC Divisional Meet- Wickham Park 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryLitchfield @ WamogoWhite Memorial (HS XC Course)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryLewis Mills, Housatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryMiddletown @ CCC Championships TBA
Tue., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryParish Hill @ CRAL Cross Country Championships TBA
Wed., 10/17V Girls Cross CountryWCA @ NVL ChampionshipVeterans Park2:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls Cross CountryHoly Cross @ NVL ChampionshipsVeterans Park (Watertown)2:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls Cross CountryTorrington @ NVL Championship 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls Cross CountryImmaculate @ SWC ChampionshipBethel4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls Cross CountryCapital Prep @ Hillhouse New Comers Championship 10:00 a.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls Cross CountryWheeler @ ECC ChampionshipNorwich Golf Course12:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls Cross CountryCareer Magnet @ SCC Cross Country ChampionshipEast Shore Park1:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls Cross CountryWilbur Cross @ SCC Cross Country ChampionshipEast Shore Park1:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls Cross CountryHillhouse @ SCC Cross Country ChampionshipEast Shore Park1:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls Cross CountryFCIAC Championship @ New CanaanWaveny Park2:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls Cross CountryLyman Memorial @ ECC ChampionshipNorwich Golf Course3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls Cross CountryCoventry @ NCCC Championship at Bolton 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls Cross CountryNCCC Championship @ BoltonBolton High School4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls Cross CountryGranby Memorial @ NCCC ChampionshipsBolton High School4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls Cross CountrySt. Bernard @ ECC Championships (Scrim.)Norwich Golf CourseTBA
Thu., 10/18V Girls Cross CountryLauralton Hall @ SCC ChampionshipsEast Shore ParkTBA
Fri., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryJonathan Law @ SCC ChampionshipsEast Shore Park-New Haven1:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryLyman Hall @ SCC Championship 2:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryCromwell @ Shoreline ChampionshipHale-Ray High School2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Championship @ Hale Ray 2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryMorgan @ SLC ChampionshipsHale Ray HS2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug @ SLC Championship 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsBlack Rock State Park3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls Cross CountrySLC Championship @ Hale RayHale-Ray HSTBA
Sat., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryWindsor @ Hillhouse InvitationalEast Shore ParkTBA
Sat., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Championships Rain Date TBA
Mon., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryPlatt Tech Invitational @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Platt Tech InvitationalEisenhower Park-North Street3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls Cross CountrySheehan @ Platt Tech InvitationalEisenhower Park - Milford3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryForan @ Platt Tech InvitationalEisenhower Park3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryLyman Hall @ Platt Tech Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryWilcox Tech @ Platt Tech InvitationalEisenhower Park3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryLauralton Hall @ Platt Tech InviteEisenhower Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls Cross CountryWethersfield @ CCC Freshman XC ChampionshipWest Hartford Reservoir3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls Cross CountryStaples @ Wilton JV Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls Cross CountryPomperaug @ JV Meet at Wilton 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls Cross CountryGlastonbury @ Freshman Meet- West Hartford Reservoir TBA
Tue., 10/23V Girls Cross CountryRidgefield @ Wilton Sub Varsity Meet TBA
Tue., 10/23V Girls Cross CountryDanbury @ JV meetAllen's Meadows WiltonTBA
Wed., 10/24V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Running Rams Inv. (Fresh/Soph)Old Saybrook HS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls Cross CountryPortland @ Frosh Invitational (JV B&G)Old Saybrook3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls Cross CountryFroshmore Invitational @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls Cross CountryMiddletown @ Old Saybrook 9/10 3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls Cross CountryMorgan @ OSHS Fresh/Soph InvOld Saybrook HS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug @ JV Invite - Old Saybrook HS 3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls Cross CountryValley Regional @ Frosh InvitationalOld Saybrook4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Old Saybrook Frosh Invitational (Scrim.) 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls Cross CountryNorth Branford @ Old Saybrook Freshmen-Sophomore InvitationalOld Saybrook High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls Cross CountryStaples @ Danbury Freshmen Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls Cross CountryDarien @ Freshman Two-Mile Race in Danbury/Tarrywile Park 4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls Cross CountryPomperaug @ Danbury Freshman Meet 4:20 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls Cross CountryFR Invitational @ DanburyTarrywile ParkTBA
Mon., 10/29V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley Freshman Invitational (Scrim.)Valley Regional3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls Cross CountryPortland @ Fresh Invitational (FR. G&B) (Scrim.)John Winthrop3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Freshmen Invitational (Scrim.) 3:30 p.m.