2018-19 Master Varsity Field Hockey Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
TBAV Field HockeyHamden @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)GHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
TBAV Field HockeyHamden @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)GHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
TBAV Field HockeySheehan @ Southington (Scrim.)Turf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
TBAV Field HockeyMorgan @ Fitch/Ledyard Coop (Scrim.)Fitch HS-Baseball FieldTBA
TBAV Field HockeyAvon @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton H.S. TurfTBA
TBAV Field HockeyBethel @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School Stadium Turf FieldTBA
Sun., 8/26V Field HockeySuffield @ Amy Romano Tournament (Scrim.)Enfield High School10:00 a.m.
Sun., 8/26V Field HockeyHamden @ Immaculate Playday (Scrim.)Immaculate HS12:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/26V Field HockeyWestbrook @ Mustang Jamboree (Scrim.)New Milford HS12:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/26V Field HockeyNew Milford @ Immaculate Jamboree (Scrim.)Immaculate High School12:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/26V Field HockeyJamboree @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School12:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/26V Field HockeyRam Pre-Season Playa @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School Turf Field12:30 p.m.
Sun., 8/26V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Old Saybrook Play Date (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School12:30 p.m.
Sun., 8/26V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ Enfield Jamboree (Scrim.)Enfield High School12:45 p.m.
Sun., 8/26V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Mustang Mix-Up FH Jambooree (Scrim.) 1:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/26V Field HockeyHall @ Agawam HS (MA) Play Day (Scrim.) 2:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/26V Field HockeyAvon @ Immaculate Jamboree (Scrim.)Immaculate High School9:00 a.m.
Mon., 8/27V Field HockeyShelton @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/28V Field HockeyGuilford @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Taft Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/29V Field HockeyImmaculate @ Ursuline -NY (Scrim.)Mustang Valley4:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/29V Field HockeyTrumbull @ Greens Farms Academy Play Day (Scrim.) 5:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Field HockeyKillingly @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)NFA Turf Field2:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Field HockeyConard @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)St. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield3:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School3:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Field HockeyRidgefield @ John Jay (NY) (Scrim.) 3:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Field HockeyNorwalk @ Darien (Scrim.)DHS Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Field HockeyWestbrook @ Guilford (Scrim.)Kavanaugh Turf Field at GHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Field HockeyImmaculate @ New Rochelle (NY) (Scrim.) 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ Wilton (Scrim.)Fujitani Field - Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Field HockeyGreenwich Academy @ Staples (Scrim.)Ginny Parker Field - Staples4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Field HockeyWethersfield @ Suffield (Scrim.)Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Field HockeyGreens Farms Academy @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Taft Field5:15 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Field HockeyWatertown @ Farmington Play Dat (Scrim.)Farmington HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Field HockeyHall @ Farmington Playday (Scrim.) 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Farmington Field Hockey Play Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Field HockeyHamden @ Farmington Playday (Scrim.)Farmington HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ Farmington Play Day (Scrim.) 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Field HockeyMercy @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Cottone Field at WHS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Field HockeyKing and Low-Heywood Thomas @ Stamford (Scrim.)Boyle Stadium, SHS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Field HockeyNewtown @ New Fairfield Jamboree (Scrim.) 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Field HockeyWestbrook @ Farmington Playday (Scrim.)Farmington HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Field HockeyLongmeadow (MA) @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Simsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)4:30 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)Lauralton Hall Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Field HockeyPomperaug @ New Fairfield Play Day (Scrim.) 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ New Fairfield Jamboree (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Field HockeyPlay Day @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Testa Field, NHS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Field HockeyMasuk @ New Fairfield Jamboree (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Field HockeyNew Milford @ New Fairfield Jamboree (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School7:15 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Field HockeyAvon Jamboree @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Field HockeyConard @ Hand Play Day (Scrim.) 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Field HockeyWeston @ New Fairfield Jamboree (Scrim.) 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Field HockeyHand Play Day @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)DHHS Turf Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ New Fairfield Play Day (Scrim.) 8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Field HockeyNewtown @ New Fairfield Jamboree (Scrim.) 8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Field HockeyBrookfield @ New Fairfield's Play Day (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Field HockeyAmity @ New Fairfield Jamboree (Scrim.)New Fairfield HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Field HockeyCheshire @ Avon Scrimmage (Scrim.)Avon High9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Field HockeyDarien @ PlayDay @ Convent of the Sacred Heart (Scrim.) 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Field HockeyGreenwich @ Scrimmage (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Field HockeyNew Fairfield Play Day @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)Rebel Turf9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Field HockeyGHS Play Day @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)GHS Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Field HockeySheehan @ Avon Playday (Scrim.)Avon HSTBA
Mon., 9/3V Field HockeyPomperaug Play Day @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Sports Complex & Track8:30 a.m.
Mon., 9/3V Field HockeyDanbury @ Field Hockey Play Day (Scrim.)Pomperaug HS9:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/3V Field HockeyAmity @ Pomperaug Jamboree (Scrim.)Pomperaug9:00 a.m.
Tue., 9/4V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ Killingly (Scrim.)Old Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Field HockeyGreenwich @ Scrimmage (Scrim.)Greenwich Academy4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Field HockeyNewtown @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Taft Field5:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Field HockeyWestbrook @ Waterford (Scrim.)Alumni Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Field HockeyNewington @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)St. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ Mercy (Scrim.)Mercy3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Field HockeyFarmington @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Cottone Field at WHS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Field HockeyCheshire @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Sports Complex & Track4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ Bethel (Scrim.) Hunt Field at Bethel High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Field HockeyHamden @ Ethel Walker (Scrim.)Ethel Walker SchoolTBA
Fri., 9/7V Field HockeyStaples @ DarienDHS Stadium Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Field HockeyWindsor @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Field HockeyShelton @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Field HockeyBranford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Field HockeyWamogo @ BethelHunt Field at Bethel High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeTomlinson Middle School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Field HockeySomers @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Field HockeyTrumbull @ WiltonFujitani Field - Turf4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Field HockeyFitch/Ledyard Coop @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Field HockeyMasuk @ ImmaculateMustang Valley5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Field HockeyHall @ New MilfordNew Milford High School6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Field HockeyStamford @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track6:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Field HockeyAmity @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Field HockeyCheshire @ New CanaanDunning Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Field HockeyNewington @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Field HockeyImmaculate @ Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY) 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Field HockeyWeston @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Field HockeyWesthill @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium2:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Field HockeyWaterford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Field HockeyMasuk @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #14:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Field HockeyStonington @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS4:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Field HockeySheehan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/10V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/10V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ East LymeELHS Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Field HockeyFarmington @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Field HockeyRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ DarienDHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Field HockeyGreenwich @ New CanaanDunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Field HockeyFitch/Ledyard Coop @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ AmityAmity High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Field HockeyStafford @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Field HockeySimsbury @ NewtownTreadwell Town Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Field HockeyMercy @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #15:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Field HockeyWilton @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Field HockeyCanton @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Field HockeyTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ StaplesGinny Parker Field - Staples4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Field HockeyWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Field HockeyBranford @ WiltonFujitani Field - Turf5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Field HockeyImmaculate @ StamfordStamford High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Field HockeyKillingly @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Field HockeyMasuk @ WestonWHS Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Field HockeyWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston H.S. Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Field HockeyPomperaug @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Field HockeyCanton @ StaffordStafford High, Lighted field behind school4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Field HockeyBethel @ New FairfieldRebel Turf5:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Field HockeySuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Field HockeyWatertown @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Field HockeyWaterford @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Field HockeyNew Milford @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)6:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Field HockeyStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Field HockeyWethersfield @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ Northwest CatholicSt. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston H.S. Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Field HockeyDanbury @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Field HockeyGuilford @ MercyMercy3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Field HockeyAmity @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Field HockeyValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Field HockeyHamden @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Field HockeyWatertown @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Field HockeyStamford @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Field HockeyDarien @ Fairfield WardeTomlinson Middle School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Field HockeyGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonFujitani Field - Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Field HockeySimsbury @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Field HockeySheehan @ Daniel HandDHHS Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Field HockeyShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field7:15 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Field HockeyTrumbull @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Field HockeyEnfield @ Woodstock AcademySouth Campus Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Field HockeyGarden City (NY) @ DarienDHS Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Field HockeyBethel @ WestonWHS Turf Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ New CanaanDunning Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Field HockeySomers @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School2:15 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Field HockeyMamaroneck (NY) @ GreenwichGHS Field 33:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ Daniel HandDHHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyThomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyWindsor @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyFarmington @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ NewingtonVarsity Girls' Game Field behind NHS past the Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyGuilford @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ BethelHunt Field at Bethel High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordStamford High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyDanbury @ StaplesGinny Parker Field - Staples4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeTomlinson Middle School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyCanton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS4:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyWeston @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ AvonEthel Walker Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldRebel Turf5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyMasuk @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeySimsbury @ ConardConard HS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyNew Milford @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyImmaculate @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Field HockeyGreenwich @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Field HockeyNewington @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Field HockeyMercy @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ WiltonFujitani Field - Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ Fitch/Ledyard CoopFitch HS-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Field HockeyShelton @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School6:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeyFarmington @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyJoan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeyWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeyCheshire @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeyNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeyDarien @ StamfordStamford High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ AmityAmity High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeyNew Milford @ ImmaculateMustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeySuffield @ StaffordStafford High, Lighted field behind school4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeyMasuk @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #25:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ NewtownTreadwell Town Park5:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeyKillingly @ Fitch/Ledyard CoopFitch HS-Baseball Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeyBethel @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeyDanbury @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeyWestbrook @ MorganIndian River Complex6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ East LymeELHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Field HockeyAvon @ WindsorWindsor H.S.3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Field HockeyWethersfield @ NewingtonVarsity Girls' Game Field behind NHS past the Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Field HockeyWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyJoan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Field HockeyFarmington @ Northwest CatholicSt. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Field HockeyShelton @ MercyMercy3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Field HockeyHamden @ Daniel HandDHHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Field HockeyEnfield @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Field HockeyGreenwich @ StaplesGinny Parker Field - Staples4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeTomlinson Middle School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Field HockeyLitchfield @ New FairfieldRebel Turf4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Field HockeySomers @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Field HockeyWeston @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Field HockeyRidgefield @ WiltonFujitani Field - Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ AvonEthel Walker Turf Fields10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Field HockeyFitch/Ledyard Coop @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Field HockeyKillingly @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Field HockeyMorgan @ SomersSomers High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Field HockeyAmity @ New MilfordNew Milford High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Field HockeyImmaculate @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Field HockeyValley Regional @ East LymeELHS Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Field HockeyStonington @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Field HockeyConard @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field9:30 a.m.
Mon., 9/24V Field HockeyShelton @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Field HockeyHamden @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Field HockeyWindsor @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Field HockeyMorgan @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicSt. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Field HockeyMercy @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Field HockeyNew Milford @ NorthwesternNorthwestern HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Field HockeyStaples @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Field HockeyStamford @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Field HockeyLitchfield @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Field HockeyNewtown @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Field HockeyHall @ AvonAvon High School6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/25V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Field HockeyCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Field HockeyHamden @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Field HockeyWesthill @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Field HockeyGuilford @ Daniel HandDHHS Turf Field7:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Field HockeyWethersfield @ Northwest CatholicSt. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Field HockeyEnfield @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Field HockeyWesthill @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Field HockeyWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Field HockeySouthington @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ StaffordStafford High, Lighted field behind school4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Field HockeyFitch/Ledyard Coop @ East LymeELHS Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Field HockeyAmity @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ DarienDHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Field HockeyWatertown @ BethelHunt Field at Bethel High School5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Field HockeyNewtown @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Field HockeyNew Milford @ WestonWHS Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Field HockeyRidgefield @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Field HockeyPomperaug @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Field HockeyAvon @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Field HockeyMorgan @ Valley RegionalIndian River Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Field HockeyBranford @ MercyMercy3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Field HockeyStaples @ StamfordStamford High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Field HockeyTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Field HockeySimsbury @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Field HockeySomers @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Field HockeyImmaculate @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)6:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Field HockeySuffield @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ BethelHunt Field at Bethel High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Field HockeyStonington @ Woodstock AcademySouth Campus Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Field HockeyDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Field HockeyImmaculate @ ThomastonThomaston H.S. Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ Fitch/Ledyard CoopFitch HS-Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #211:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Field HockeyWilton @ WestonWHS Turf Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Field HockeyWestbrook @ Haddam-KillingworthOld Saybrook HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Field HockeyPomperaug @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Field HockeyWesthill @ New CanaanDunning Stadium9:30 a.m.
Mon., 10/1V Field HockeyWamogo @ NorthwesternWamogo Regional High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Field HockeySouthington @ Northwest CatholicSt. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Field HockeyMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ WiltonFujitani Field - Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Field HockeyStafford @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Field HockeyBranford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Field HockeyNewtown @ BethelHunt Field at Bethel High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Field HockeyWethersfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Field HockeyPomperaug @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Field HockeyBrookfield @ Shepaug ValleyJoan Gauthey Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Field HockeyWatertown @ WestonWHS Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Field HockeyTrumbull @ DarienDHS Stadium Field5:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Field HockeyImmaculate @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Field HockeyCheshire @ Daniel HandDHHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Field HockeyLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Field HockeyConard @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Field HockeyKillingly @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Field HockeySomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ MercyMercy3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Field HockeyStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Field HockeyDanbury @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ NewtownTreadwell Town Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Field HockeyHamden @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Woodstock AcademySouth Campus Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Field HockeyStonington @ Fitch/Ledyard CoopFitch HS-Baseball Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Field HockeyWaterford @ East LymeELHS Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Field HockeyBrookfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Field HockeyWilton @ WesthillWesthill Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Field HockeyNorwalk @ New CanaanDunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Field HockeyWindsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Field HockeyBethel @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Field HockeyAmity @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Field HockeyGuilford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Field HockeyShelton @ Daniel HandDHHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston H.S. Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyStonington @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyShelton @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyWethersfield @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyAvon @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ StaplesGinny Parker Field - Staples4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyGreenwich @ DarienDHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyWestbrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyImmaculate @ New FairfieldRebel Turf5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyMercy @ EnfieldEnfield High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyWaterford @ Fitch/Ledyard CoopFitch HS-Baseball Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyPomperaug @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyMasuk @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)6:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyNew Milford @ BethelHunt Field at Bethel High School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyWatertown @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Field HockeyStafford @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Field HockeyLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston H.S. Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Field HockeyHall @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Field HockeyConard @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ Northwest CatholicSt. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Field HockeySimsbury @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ Shepaug ValleyJoan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ MorganIndian River Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Field HockeyNorwalk @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Field HockeyBranford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Field HockeyMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ Daniel HandDHHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Field HockeyHamden @ AmityAmity High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Field HockeyWesthill @ Fitch/Ledyard CoopFitch HS-Baseball Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Field HockeyMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Field HockeyStamford @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Field HockeySheehan @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Field HockeyKillingly @ East LymeELHS Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/6V Field HockeyGuilford @ EnfieldEnfield High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Field HockeyDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ SheltonShelton3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Field HockeyAmity @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track4:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Field HockeyStaples @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Field HockeyBrookfield @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Field HockeyWeston @ ImmaculateMustang Valley11:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Field HockeySheehan @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Field HockeyBrookfield @ ThomastonThomaston H.S. Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ DarienDHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Field HockeyNorwalk @ GreenwichGHS Field 34:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Field HockeyWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Field HockeyWesthill @ StaplesStaples Stadium6:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyBethel @ ImmaculateRogers Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyHall @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyConard @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeySuffield @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyGuilford @ AmityAmity High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ AvonEthel Walker Turf Field 5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyCheshire @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyBrookfield @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyStonington @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School5:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyWindsor @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyWeston @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeELHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Field HockeyWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Field HockeyCheshire @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ MorganIndian River Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ MercyMercy3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Field HockeyDarien @ WesthillWesthill Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Field HockeyDanbury @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Field HockeyStaples @ New CanaanDunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Field HockeyCanton @ SomersSomers High School4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Field HockeyWestbrook @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS5:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Field HockeyNewtown @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Field HockeyGreenwich @ WiltonFujitani Field - Turf5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Field HockeyBranford @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #25:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Field HockeyWeston @ BethelHunt Field at Bethel High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Field HockeyStafford @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/11V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/11V Field HockeyTrumbull @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeyNew Milford @ BrookfieldBHS Back Turf3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeySouthington @ MercyMercy3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeyHall @ EnfieldEnfield High Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ Northwest CatholicSt. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeyWindsor @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeySimsbury @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeyFitch/Ledyard Coop @ Chariho (RI)Chariho4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeyCanton @ WestbrookOld Saybrook HS - Turf4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeyWilton @ StaplesGinny Parker Field - Staples4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ Daniel HandDHHS Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeyLongmeadow (MA) @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeyConard @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington5:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeyValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeyWatertown @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeyNorwalk @ DarienDHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeyWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Field HockeyBethel @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ WestonWHS Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ MorganIndian River Complex10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Field HockeyStafford @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Field HockeyNew Milford @ New FairfieldRebel Turf12:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Field HockeyKillingly @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Field HockeyBrookfield @ ImmaculateMustang Valley2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Field HockeyRidgefield @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Field HockeyThomaston @ WamogoBarnes Field - The Gunnery3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Field HockeyHamden @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthOld Saybrook HS9:00 a.m.
Sun., 10/14V Field HockeyAmity @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Sun., 10/14V Field HockeyImmaculate @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Field HockeyAvon @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ WamogoBarnes Field - The Gunnery3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Field HockeyMercy @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Field HockeyConard @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Field HockeyHall @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Field HockeySouthington @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #24:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Field HockeyDarien @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field4:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ New FairfieldRebel Turf5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field5:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Field HockeyLitchfield @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Field HockeyBethel @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)6:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Field HockeyFitch/Ledyard Coop @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Field HockeyStaples @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium7:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ MercyMercy3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ ThomastonThomaston3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyHall @ Northwest CatholicSt. Thomas Seminary, Bloomfield3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyEnfield @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeySouthington @ WindsorWindsor H.S.3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyShelton @ AmityAmity High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyFitch/Ledyard Coop @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyDanbury @ WesthillWesthill Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyStamford @ New CanaanDunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyRye (NY) @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyBrookfield @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyFarmington @ AvonEthel Walker Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)5:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ WestonWHS Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeySomers @ StaffordStafford High, Lighted field behind school6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeySheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyBranford @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyPomperaug @ ImmaculateMustang Valley7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Field HockeyNorwalk @ StaplesGinny Parker Field - Staples3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Field HockeyWethersfield @ StaffordStafford High, Lighted field behind school4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Field HockeyNewington @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)5:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Field HockeyWestbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Field HockeyAmity @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Field HockeyStonington @ East LymeELHS Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Field HockeyDarien @ WiltonFujitani Field - Turf6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Field HockeyTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Field HockeyThomaston @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Field HockeyLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyJoan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Field HockeyCanton @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Field HockeyFitch/Ledyard Coop @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Field HockeyKillingly @ WaterfordWaterford HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Field HockeyMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Field HockeyHamden @ SheltonHHS Turf Field #15:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Field HockeyWatertown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Field HockeyNewtown @ WestonWHS Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Field HockeyMercy @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Field HockeyWamogo @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Field HockeySomers @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Field HockeyBrookfield @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)6:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ BethelHunt Field at Bethel High School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Field HockeySouthington @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Field HockeyThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Field HockeyNewington @ SomersSomers High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Fitch/Ledyard CoopFitch HS-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Field HockeyNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Field HockeyRidgefield @ DarienDHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Field HockeyPomperaug @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School5:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Field HockeyGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Field HockeyEnfield @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford HS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Field HockeyFarmington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Field HockeyWilton @ StamfordStamford High School7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Field HockeyValley Regional @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field7:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Field HockeyEast Longmeadow (MA) @ EnfieldAnnex (old Fermi High School)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Field HockeyWeston @ WesthillJ. Walter Kennedy Stadium10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ New MilfordNew Milford High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Field HockeyCheshire @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #212:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ StaplesGinny Parker Field - Staples12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Field HockeyWestbrook @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Field HockeyAvon @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)12:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ East LymeELHS Turf Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Field HockeyImmaculate @ MorganIndian River Complex1:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Field HockeyLongmeadow (MA) @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Field HockeySheehan @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Field HockeyStafford @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field9:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/22V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ NewingtonVarsity Girls' Game Field behind NHS past the Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Field HockeySouthington @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Field HockeySheehan @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston H.S. Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Field HockeyWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Field HockeyMorgan @ Valley RegionalVRHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Field HockeyWindsor @ SomersSomers High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Field HockeyMercy @ AmityAmity High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Field HockeyTrumbull @ New CanaanDunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Field HockeyStaples @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium5:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Field HockeyPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ StaffordStafford High, Lighted field behind school5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Field HockeyCheshire @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Field HockeyNewtown @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Field HockeyStamford @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyWethersfield @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyLitchfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeySimsbury @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyFarmington @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyWindsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyEnfield @ NewingtonVarsity Girls' Game Field behind NHS past the Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyJoan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyMercy @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeySuffield @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyConard @ AvonEthel Walker Turf Field4:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyStafford @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyMasuk @ New FairfieldRebel Turf5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Fitch/Ledyard CoopFitch HS-Baseball Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyDanbury @ WiltonFujitani Field - Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyShelton @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyBethel @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Field HockeyStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Field HockeyWaterford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ LitchfieldThe Taft School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #23:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Field HockeyGuilford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Field HockeySheehan @ AmityAmity High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Field HockeyKillingly @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Field HockeyThomaston @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Field HockeyShelton @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Field HockeyNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Field HockeyFarmington @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Field HockeyThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Field HockeyAvon @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Field HockeyEnfield @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ StaffordStafford High, Lighted field behind school4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Field HockeyWethersfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Field HockeyValley Regional @ SomersSomers High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ ConardConard HS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Field HockeySuffield @ MorganIndian River Complex6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Field HockeyHall @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)7:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Field HockeyAvon @ ThomastonThomaston H.S. Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Field HockeyWaterford @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Field HockeyStafford @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Field HockeyCanton @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Field HockeyLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Field HockeyNewington @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/27V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ Freshman Play Day (@ Hall HS) (Scrim.) 9:00 a.m.
Sun., 10/28V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field1:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Field HockeyAvon @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Field HockeyEnfield @ AvonEthel Walker Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Field HockeyWamogo @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Field HockeyCanton @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Field HockeyNewington @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Field HockeyAmity @ Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)Lauralton Hall Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Field HockeyFarmington @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Field HockeyConard @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)5:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ StaffordStafford High, Lighted field behind school5:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Field HockeyCanton @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Varsity Field3:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ WamogoWamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Field HockeySouthington @ AvonEthel Walker Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ LitchfieldThe TAFT School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Field HockeyWamogo @ LitchfieldWATERTOWN HIGH SCHOOL3:15 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Field HockeyNewington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston H.S. Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)Lauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Field HockeyDeerfield Academy (MA) @ Suffield (Scrim.)Ted Beneski Turf Field5:45 p.m.
Fri., 11/2V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Hamden (Scrim.)HHS Turf Field #23:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/2V Field HockeyHall @ Agawam (MA) (Scrim.) 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 11/2V Field HockeyWethersfield @ Southington (Scrim.)Turf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 11/2V Field HockeyBethel @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 11/3V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ SCC Championship (Scrim.)Guilford3:00 p.m.