2018-19 Master Varsity Girls Indoor Track Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
TBAV Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known TBA
TBAV Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known TBA
TBAV Girls Indoor TrackAmistad @ Hillhouse Developmental TBA
Fri., 12/7V Girls Indoor TrackBlue and White Time Trials @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples Field HouseTBA
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ Hillhouse Developmental (Scrim.) 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackAvon @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.) 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven, CT10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)NHAC10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackMaloney @ Hillhouse Developmental (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Little Fieldhouse-New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackWatertown @ Hillhouse Dev (Scrim.)Hillhouse10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.)Hartford HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackSMSA @ NCCC DEVELOPMENTAL (Scrim.)HPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.)HPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackSuffield @ NCCC Development (Scrim.)Hartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackBolton @ NCCC Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Hartford Public HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackHMTCA @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.)Hartford High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackCoventry @ NCCC Development - HPHS (Scrim.) 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.)Hartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.)Hartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackCanton @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.)Hartford HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackRockville @ NCCC Developmental (Scrim.)Hartford Public1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ NCCC Development Meet (Scrim.)Hartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ Hillhouse Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse Developmental meet (Scrim.)Floyd Little9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Hillhouse Developmental (Scrim.) 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic ComplexTBA
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackBlue and White Time Trials @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples Field HouseTBA
Sat., 12/8V Girls Indoor TrackDerby @ Hillhouse Developmental (Scrimmage) (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center, NHTBA
Mon., 12/10V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ Wesleyan Developmental (Scrim.) 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/10V Girls Indoor TrackGrasso Tech @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Bacon Fieldhouse, Middletown, CT4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/10V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Wesleyan University5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/10V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Wesleyan University, Middletown5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/10V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Wesleyan5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/10V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ Wesleyan Developmental 1 (Scrim.)Wesleyan University5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/10V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Wesleyan Developmental (Scrim.)Wesleyan5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/10V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ Wesleyan Developmental (Scrim.)Wesleyan5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Girls Indoor TrackValley Regional @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known (Scrim.)Floyd Little Center (formerly Hillhouse)5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Conference Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Hillhouse5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Girls Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ SLC Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Girls Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Shoreline Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Girls Indoor TrackPortland @ Shoreline Developmental Track Meet (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline Developmental Meet (Scrim.)New Haven Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Girls Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline Developmental (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Girls Indoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline Developmental Track Meet (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Girls Indoor TrackMorgan @ Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/12V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ 16th Annual Hillhouse InvitationalNew Haven3:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ Hillhouse Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ Hillhouse InvitationalNew Haven Track and Field Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackSeymour @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackWolcott @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Hillhouse Invitational Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackAvon @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ Hillhouse Invitational (Day 1)Hillhouse4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ Hillhouse Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Hillhouse Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ Hillhouse InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE INVITE DAY 1HILLHOUSE HS, NEW HAVEN4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hillhouse Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center, 480 Sherman Parkway New Haven, CT4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ New Haven Invite 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ Hillhouse InviteLittle Fieldhouse-New Haven4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Hillhouse Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Hillhouse Invite Day #1Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ New Haven InviteFloyd Little Track, New Haven4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackWilby @ 17th Annual Hillhouse Track and Field Invitational Day 1Floyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ New Haven InviteHillhouse4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackForan @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Hillhouse Invite Day 1Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackMiddletown @ Hillhouse Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackDerby @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center, NHTBA
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackAmistad @ Hillhouse Invitational TBA
Fri., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ Hillhouse Invite TBA
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ Hillhouse Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ Hillhouse Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Hillhouse Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ Hillhouse InvitationalNew Haven Track and Field Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Joe's, FLHS, Ridgefield, Trumbull, Greenwich, Stamford, Westhill @ StaplesStaples Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich @ MEETStaples High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackAvon @ Hillhouse Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackRocky Hill @ Hartford Public InvitationalHPHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackAerospace @ Hartford Public DualsHPHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Invitational MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven, CT10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Hartford Public DualHartford Public HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackCivic Leadership @ Hartford Public DualsHPHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ HPHS #1Hartford Public High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ Hillhouse InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackInnovation @ Hartford Public DualsHPHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hartford Public (Scrim.) 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE INVITE DAY 2HILLHOUSE HS, NEW HAVEN10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ HARTFORD PUBLIC MEETHARTFORD PUBLIC HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ Hillhouse invitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackMLC @ Hartford Public DualsHPHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center, 480 Sherman Parkway New Haven, CT10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackHMTCA @ Hartford High MeetHartford Public High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Hillhouse Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackDerby @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Hillhouse Invite Day #2Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ FCIAC Developmental # 1 at Staples 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackWilby @ 17th Annual Hillhouse Track and Field Invitational Day 2Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ New Haven InviteHillhouse10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackForan @ Hillhouse Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Hillhouse InviteHillhouse High School - Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Hillhouse Invite Day 2Floyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ Hillhouse InviteLittle Fieldhouse-New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ HP InviteHartford Public10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame InviteThe Armory Track and Field Center New York, NY2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ Relay Rust BusterMoore Field House - SCSU9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ Hillhouse Invitational (DAY 2)Hillhouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ Rust BusterMoore Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Rust Buster InvitationalSCSU9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackMaloney @ 2nd Relay Rust Buster InvitationalSCSU (Moore Field House)9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackBolton @ Rust Buster RelaysMoore Field House at SCSU9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse Invit.Floyd Little Field HOuse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ New Haven Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Rust Buster RelaysSCSU9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ Hillhouse Varsity Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ Rist Buster Relays 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ 16th Annual Hillhouse InvitationalNew Haven9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackMiddletown @ Hillhouse Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackWatertown @ Relay Rust BusterSCSU9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ Rust Buster RelaysSCSU9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ Rust Buster Relay 9:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackNC, Danbury, McMahon, Darien, Warde, Norwalk @ Wilton 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ FCIAC Developmental meet #1 Wilton, New Canaan, Brien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Warde, NorwalkWilton HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackNorwalk @ Qualifying Meet 1Wilton H.S.9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ HPHS Development Meet (Scrim.)Hartford Public High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackSuffield @ Hartford Public High SchoolHartford Public High SchoolTBA
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackRockville @ HPHS MeetHartford PublicTBA
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational TBA
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackAmistad @ Hillhouse Invitational TBA
Sat., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ Buster Relay Invite TBA
Mon., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC DevelopmentalNHAC5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackBranford @ SCC Boys Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ Wesleyan Qualifier 2Wesleyan University5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC Girls DevelopmentalNew Haven Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackEast Haven @ SCC Dev 1 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackWest Haven @ West Haven SCC Girls Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Ctr4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackLauralton Hall @ SCC Girls Developmental Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Girls Developmental Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ SCC Girls DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS)5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Girls Developmental Track Meet 5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackBranford @ SCC Girls Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC Girls Developmental 5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Girls Developmental 5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackAmity @ SCC Developmental 1Floyd Little Ctr.5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC Girls Developmental 5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC Girls DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackShelton @ SCC Girls DevelopmentalNew Haven Athletic Center Fieldhouse5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC Development 5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackCheshire @ SCC DevelopmentalNew Haven Field House5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackForan @ SCC Developmental Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ SCC DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackNorth Haven @ SCC DevelopmentalNew Haven Field House5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Girls Indoor TrackCoventry @ Glastonbury Developmental 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Glastonbury Developmental Meet 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Girls Indoor TrackGHS Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/19V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Tantasqua Regional (MA) 5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackAvon @ Canton Polar Bear Meet 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/21V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Jim Mitchell Invitational 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/21V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Jim Mitchell InvitationalThe Armory Track and Field Center New York, NY5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ Hillhouse Qualifier 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ Hillhouse QualifierNew Haven Track and Field Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ Hillhouse Qualifier 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Hillhouse QualiferHillhouse, New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackAvon @ Hillhouse Qualifier 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Qualifer Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ Hillhouse QualifierFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackWamogo @ Hillhouse QualifierFloyde Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Hillhouse Qualifier 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hillhouse Qualifier at Hillhouse 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ HARTFORD PUBLIC INVITEHARTFORD PUBLIC HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE QUALIFIERHILLHOUSE HS, NEW HAVEN10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ Hillhouse winter RelaysFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ Hillhouse QualifierFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Hillhouse Qualifier MeetNHAC10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ Hillhouse QualifierLittle Fieldhouse-New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackStamford @ Hillhouse QualifierFloyd Little athletic center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Hillhouse QualifierFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackWilby @ Hillhouse QualifierFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ HPHS #2HPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ Developmental Meet 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackKillingly @ Developmental Meet @ Coast Guard 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackMontville @ ECC Developmental MeetCoast Guard Academy3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ Coast Guard Invite 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental #1US Coast Academy, New London3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackCromwell @ Hartford publicHartford Public8:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ Reindeer RelaysWilton HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackRocky Hill @ Hartford Public InvitationalHPHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ Hillhouse QualifierHillhouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackWaterford @ ECC Developmental #1USCGA9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackAerospace @ Hartford Public InvitationalHPHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Hartford Public DualHartford Public HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackCivic Leadership @ Hartford Public InvitationalHPHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackInnovation @ Hartford Public InvitationalHPHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ ECC Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Coast Guard Academy9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hartford Public 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ East Lyme Invite 1Coast Guard Academy9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackMLC @ Hartford Public InvitationalHPHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ ECC Development Meet #1 @ USCGA 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Wilton Reindeer Relays (Scrim.)Wilton HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackHMTCA @ Hartford High Meet #2Hartford Public High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ Coast Guard DevelopmentalCoast Guard Acad9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental #1USCGA-New London9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Hartford Public InviteHartford Public High9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Hillhouse QualifierFloyd Little Track, New Haven9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ ECC Developmental #1USCG Academy9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackMiddletown @ Hillhouse Qualifier 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ HP InviteHartford Public9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Reindeer RelaysWilton9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackBethel @ Reindeer GamesWilton HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Wilton Reindeer Relays 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackReindeer Relays @ WiltonNicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC Developmental MeetCoast Guard AcademyTBA
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackRockville @ Hartford Public MeetHartford PublicTBA
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackCanton @ HPHS #2Hartford Public HSTBA
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackBerlin @ Hillhouse Qualifier MeetHillhouse High SchoolTBA
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ HPHS Development TBA
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ ECC Developmental MeetUSCGA New LondonTBA
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackGilbert @ Hillhouse QualifierHillhouse Qualifier - HillhouseTBA
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ ECC Dev. Meet @USCGA TBA
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Hillhouse QualifierHillhouse High School - Floyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sat., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackNewtown @ Hillhouse QualifierFloyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Wed., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ North Shore InvitationalThe Armory Track and Field Center New York, NY8:50 a.m.
Wed., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse @ North Shore Meet 9:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ North Shore InvitationalNew Balance Armory, NY9:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ North Shore Invitational at NYC Armory 9:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ North Shore Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ North Shore High School InvitationalArmory, New York CityTBA
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Jack Long Invite 10:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ Bacon Academy MeetNew Haven Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Jack Long InviteLittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS11:30 a.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ Jack Long InviteHillhouse High School11:30 a.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackWolcott @ Jack Long InvitationalHillhouse12:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackAvon @ Jack Long Invitational 12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackCanton @ Jack Long InvitationalHillhouse HS12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackWaterford @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Jack Long InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center in New Haven, CT12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackMontville @ Jack Long InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Jack Long Invite at Hillhouse 12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ Jack Long InviteHillhouse High School12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Jack Long InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Jack Long Invite 12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ Jack Long Invite @ Hillhouse 12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ Jack Long Invite 12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ Jack Long InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS)12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center in New Haven, CT12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackWilby @ Jack Long InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackTerryville @ Jack Long InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS New Haven, CT12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackOxford @ Jack Long Invitational 12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackWatertown @ Jack Long InvHillhouse12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ Rhode Island Classic 9:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ RI ClassicProvidence Career&Tech9:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ Rhode Island ClassicProvidence Technical High School9:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven9:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackSuffield @ Jack LongHillhouseTBA
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackCoventry @ Jack Long Invitational TBA
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ RI Invite @ Providence TBA
Thu., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackNewtown @ Jack Long InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Fri., 12/28V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ Hillhouse RelaysFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/28V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Rhode Island ClassicProvidence, RI9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ Hillhouse Relay Meet 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ Hillhouse Relays 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Hillhouse RelaysHillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Relays Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ Will Wright InviteMoore Field House, SCSU10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE RELAYSHILLHOUSE HS, NEW HAVEN10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Hillhouse Relays (Scrim.)NHAC10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Hillhouse Relays 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackNorth Haven @ Hillhouse HS Winter RelaysNew Haven Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Hillhouse RelaysNew Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ W.Wright InvitationalSCSU3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ 3rd Wilton Wright InvitationalSouthern Connecticut State University, New Haven CT3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ Wilton Wright 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Wilton Wright InvitationalSCSU3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackAmity @ Will Wright InvitationalSCSU3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ WILTON WRIGHT INVITESCSU NEW HAVEN3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ East Lyme Invite 2Coast Guard Academy3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Will Wright InvitationalSCSU3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Will Wright InvSCSU3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackSeymour @ 3rd Annual Wilton Wright Invitational 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Wilton Wright Invitational  3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Wilton Wright InviteSouthern CT State University3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackForan @ 3rd Wilton Wright InvitaionalSouthern Connecticut State University3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackWatertown @ Wilton Wright InvSCSU3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Marine Corps Holiday Classic 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ Holiday Classic 8:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Hillhouse Winter RelaysLittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ Hillhouse RelaysHillhouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackWaterford @ ECC Developmental #2USCGA9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ Hillhouse Relays 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ Coast Guard DevelopmentalCoast Guard Acad9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental #2USCGA-New London9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackMiddletown @ Wilton Wright Invite/Hillhouse Relays 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackNewtown @ Hillhouse RelaysFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC Developmental MeetCoast Guard AcademyTBA
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ Developmental MeetCoast Guard AcademyTBA
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackRocky Hill @ Wilton Wright InvitationalSouthern Ct. State UniversityTBA
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ Hillhouse Relays TBA
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackMontville @ ECC Developmental MeetCoast Guard AcademyTBA
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ ECC Development Meet #2 @ USCGA TBA
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ ECC Developmental MeetUSCGA New LondonTBA
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ ECC Dev. Meet @ USCGA TBA
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ ECC Developmental #2USCG AcademyTBA
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Hillhouse RelaysHillhouse High School - Floyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sat., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental #2US Coast Guard Academy, New LondonTBA
Wed., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Glastonbury JV meetGlastonbury High4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Glastonbury MeetGlastonbury HS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ Glastonbury Meet 1 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ GHS MeetGlastonbury HS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ GLASTONBURY INDOOR MEETGLASTONBURY HS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackGHS Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Tantasqua Regional (MA) 5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Glastonbury Track MeetGlastonbury High SchoolTBA
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ SWC JV Developmental Meet 3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ SWC JV DevelopmentDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackBethel @ Southern Invitational 3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC JV Developmental 3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Wintergreen InviteSCSU, Moore Fieldhouse3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackStratford @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ 5th Wintergreen InvitationalSouthern Connecticut State University, New Haven CT3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ Wintergreen InvitationalSouthern Connecticut State University3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ Wintergreen 3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ Wintergreen InvitationalSCSU3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackAmity @ Wintergreen InvitationalSCSU3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackBunnell @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC JV Develomental MeetDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackMaloney @ Wintergreen InvitationalSCSU3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Wintergreen InvitationalMoore Field House, SCSU - 125 Wintergreen Ave. New Haven, CT 065153:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackNewtown @ JV Developmental MeetDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Wintergreen InvSCSU3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackShelton @ Wintergreen InvitationalSCSU Moore Fieldhouse3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Southern CT State MeetSouthern CT State University3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackTournament Game - Opponent Not Known @ BethelSWC JV developmental3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Wintergreen InviteSouthern CT State University3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackWatertown @ Wintergreen InvSCSU3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Wintergreen Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackValley Regional @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not KnownFloyd Little Center (formerly Hillhouse)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Conference League Meet #1Hillhouse5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ SLC League Meet #1Floyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackWestbrook @ SLC Meet #1Floyd Little AC - Hillhouse5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Shoreline Meet 1Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackPortland @ Shoreline League Meet #1 5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline Conference Meet #1New Haven Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline League Meet 1Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline Meet #1Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackMorgan @ League Meet #1Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline League Meet #1Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Wintergreen Invite (Pole Vault Only)Southern CT State University, New Haven, CTTBA
Thu., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackSeymour @ 5th Annual Wintergreen Invitational TBA
Fri., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ Hispanic Games 1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ Hispanic Games 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ Elm City Coaches Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Hispanic GamesThe Armory Track and Field Center New York, NYTBA
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich, Danbury, St Joe's, McMahon, Trumbull, Westhill @ StaplesStaples Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ FCIAC Developmental meet #2 Staples, Greenwich, St. Joseph, Brien McMahon, Trumbull, WesthillStaples HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich @ MEETStaples High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Rhody Track ClassicURI10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackAvon @ Elm City Coaches' Meet 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse RelayFloyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackAmity @ Elm City InviteFloyd Little Ctr.10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ URI INDOOR TRACK CLASSICURI MACKAL FIELD HOUSE10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ Elm City RelaysFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ Rhody ClassicURI10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Elm City Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Rhode Island Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ Elm City MeetLittle Fieldhouse-New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackMiddletown @ Elm City Coaches Meet 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Elm City Coaches Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwestern @ James Barber InviteSouthern10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ Rhody InvitationalURI-Mackle Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ URI Rhody InviteUniversity of Rhode Island10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackWilby @ 5th Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackNorth Haven @ Elm City Coaches InviteNew Haven Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ URI Rhody Classsic HS Invite 10:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackGilbert @ James BarberSCSU11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ Barber InvitationalSCSU11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ James Barber InvitationalSCSU12:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackWolcott @ James Barber InvitationalSouthern Connecticut State Unversity12:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ James Barber InvitationalSCSU12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackDerby @ SCSU Track MeetSCSU Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ James Barber 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ James Barber Invite 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackMaloney @ 3rd James Barber InvitationalSCSU12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ 3rd James Barber Invitational @ Southern CT State University/Moore Field House & Hillhouse HS - Elm City 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Jim Barber InvSCSU12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackHoly Cross @ James Barber InviteSCSU12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackStamford @ 3rd James Barber InvitationalSouthern Connecticut State University12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackTerryville @ James Barber InvitationalMoore Field House, SCSU, New Haven, CT12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ James Barber InvitationalSouthern CT ST Univ12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackOxford @ James Barber Invitational 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ 3rd James Barber InvitationalMoore Field House (SCSU)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackWatertown @ James Barber Inv 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ SWC Developmental Meet 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan University8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ SWC Developmental 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan University Middletown8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC Developmental 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackStratford @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan University8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackBunnell @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC Developmental MeetWesleyan University8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackNewtown @ SWC Developmental at WesleyanWesleyan University8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Hispanic Games (NYC) 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackBethel @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan University8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ Hispanic Games 8:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Elm City Coaches InvitationalLittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ Elm City Coaches Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackSuffield @ Elm City Coaches MeetHillhouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackRocky Hill @ Elm City InvitationalHillhouse HS, New Haven9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse @ Elm City Coaches Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackKillingly @ Elm City Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackWaterford @ Elm City RelaysFloyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Elm City RelaysFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ Elm City Coaches Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackLauralton Hall @ Elm City Coaches Meet 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ Elm City Coaches Meet @ Hillhouse 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse Invt.Floyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Elm City RelaysHillhouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ URI Rhody ClassicURI9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ Elm City InviteHillhouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Elm City InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackNC, Ludlowe, Ridgefield, Darien, Warde, Stamford, Norwalk @ Wilton 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Ocean Breeze Freedom Games 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ FCIAC Developmental # 2 at Wilton 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackNorwalk @ Qualifying Meet 2Wilton H.S.9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackBerlin @ Elm CityHillhouse High SchoolTBA
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ Elm City RelaysFloyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS)TBA
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ University of Rhode Island Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackWamogo @ James Barber InvitationalMoore Field House - Southern CT State UniversityTBA
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ URI Invite @ URI TBA
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ Dartmouth Relays @ Hanover, NH TBA
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackSeymour @ 3rd Annual James Barber Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ URI Indoor Classic TBA
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Rhode Island ClassicURITBA
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Elm City Coaches MeetHillhouse High School - Floyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sat., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ James barber inviteSCSUTBA
Mon., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC DevelopmentalNHAC5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ Girls DevelopmentalNew Haven Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackEast Haven @ SCC Dev 2 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackWest Haven @ West Haven @ SCC Girls Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Ctr4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackLauralton Hall @ SCC Girls Developmental Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Girls Developmental Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ SCC Girls Developmental 5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Girls Developmental Track Meet 5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackBranford @ SCC Girls Developmental Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC Girls Developmental 5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Girls Developmental 5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackAmity @ SCC Developmental 2Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC Girls Developmental 5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC Girls DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackShelton @ SCC Girls DevelopmentalNew Haven Athletic Center Fieldhouse5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC Developmental 5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackCheshire @ SCC DevelopmentalNew Haven Field House5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackForan @ SCC Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ SCC DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackNorth Haven @ SCC DevelopmentalNew Haven Field House5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ SWC JV Developmental Meet 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ SWV JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC JV Developmental 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackStratford @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackBunnell @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC JV Developmental MeetDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackNewtown @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackSWC Developmental @ BethelDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Hartford City MeetHPHS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackHMTCA @ City ChampionshipHartford Public High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackMaloney @ Glastonbury MeetGlastonbury High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ Glastonbury InvitationalGlastonbury High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ GHS MeetGlastonbury High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackGHS Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Glastonbury DevelopmentalGlastonbury HS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Tantasqua Regional (MA) 5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackBerlin @ Glastonbury High School TBA
Thu., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackGilbert @ Wesleyan DevWesleyan University3:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackWolcott @ Wesleyan Developmental MeetWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Wesleyan Developmental MeetWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackCanton @ Wesleyan DevelopmentalWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Wesleyan Developmental 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Wesleyan DevWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Wesleyan Dev 1Freeman Center, Middletown4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Wesleyan DevelopmentalWesleyan4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackCheshire @ Wesleyan InviteWesleyan Invite4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Yale Interscholastic Track ClassicCoxe Cage, Yale University - 257 Derby Avenue, New Haven, CT 0651510:00 a.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ Yale InvitationalYale University12:00 a.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ Yale Invite 12:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Yale Classic Invitational 12:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ 37th Yale Interscholastic ClassicNew Haven12:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ Yale InvitationalCox Cage1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackShelton @ Yale - Day #1 1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Yale Invitational Coxe Cage, New Haven 1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ Yale Track and Field Classic 1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ YALE INVITE DAY 1YALE UNIVERSITY, NEW HAVEN1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ Yale ClassicYale1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Yale InvitationalYale University1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ Yale Classic Invitational 1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ Yale InvitationalCoxe Cage, New Haven1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Yale Invite Day 1Coxe Cage1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Yale InviteYale - Coxe Cage1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ Yale InviteCoxe Cage (Yale)1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ Yale ClassicCox Cage1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ Yale InvitationalCoxe Cage-New Haven1:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackCheshire @ Yale Invite Yale Coxe Cage 1:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ Yale Invite 1:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackNew Milford @ Yale Track ClassicYale University1:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Yale ClassicYale University2:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Yale H.S. InvitationalCoxe Cage, Yale University, New Haven2:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ Yale InvitationalYale University-Coxe Cage2:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackCromwell @ Yale Interscholastic Track ClassicCox Cage3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Yale Invite 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Yale Invite 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Yale Classic 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ McReavy InvitationalWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackDerby @ McGreavy InviteWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackGrasso Tech @ McReavy InvitationalBacon Fieldhouse, Middletown, CT4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ Mcreavy 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Wesleyan InvitWesleyan4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ McReavey InviteWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackHoly Cross @ McReavy InviteWesleyan U4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ Yale Track ClassicYale4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackMcReavy Invitational @ SheehanFreeman Athletic Center - Wesleyan4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ McReavery InviteWesleyan4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackRocky Hill @ McCreavy InvitationalFreeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan University4:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ McReavy InvitationalWesleyan University4:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ McReavy InvitationalWesleyan University4:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackForan @ McReavy InvitationalWesleyan University4:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ McReavey Invite @ Wesleyan 4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ McGreavy Invite 4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ McReavy InviteWesleyan4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ Yale Invitational 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse @ Yale Invite 9:00 a.m.
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Yale InvitationalCox CageTBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ Yale Invite TBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwestern @ Yale InviteCox CageTBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackCanton @ Yale Invitational TBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Yale Invitational TBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Yale Invitational TBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackAmistad @ Yale Invitational TBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Yale InvitationalYale University, New HavenTBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ Yale InviteCoxe Cage, Yale UniversityTBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackAmity @ Yale Day 1Yale Cox CageTBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Yale Invitational TBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ Dartmouth RelaysDartmouth UniversityTBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Yale InvYale UniversityTBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ Dartmouth RelaysDartmouth University, NHTBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackGilbert @ Yale Track ClassicYALETBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ Yale Classic Invitational TBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Yale Classic InvitationalYale UniversityTBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackTerryville @ 37th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field ClassicCox Cage-Yale University, New Haven, CTTBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ McReavy InvitationalWesleyan University, MiddletownTBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Yale Invite Day 1 TBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ GHS Co-Ed Relays Day 1Glastonbury High SchoolTBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ McGreavy Invite (Pole Vault Only)Freeman Athletic Center, Wesleyan UniversityTBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackMiddletown @ Yale Inivtational TBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ McGreavy InviteWesleyanTBA
Fri., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackNewtown @ Yale Classic InviteYale UniversityTBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield, Norwalk, Westhill, Trumbull, Warde, New Canaan, Stamford @ StaplesStaples Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich @ MEETWilton High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Shoreline InvitationalHillhouse, New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackSuffield @ Shoreline InvitationalHillhouse10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackCanton @ Shorline Coaches InvitationalHillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ East Lyme DevelopmentalEast Lyme High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ Shoreline Coaches Meet 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ Shoreline InvitationalHillhouse High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackMultiple Schools @ New CanaanWilton10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Co-Ed Relays 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackGHS 9th & 10th Gr Co-ed Relays @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ Shoreline InviteHillhouse High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ Shoreline Invite @ Hillhouse 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ East Lyme Field MeetEast Lyme High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ Shoreline InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ Yale Track ClassicYale10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ 9th & 10th Grade RelaysGlastonbury HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ FCIAC Developmental # 3 at Staples 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Coaches InvitationalHillhouse10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ Shoreline InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ FR/Soph RelaysGlastonbury HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Glastonbury Relays 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackNorwalk @ Qualifying Meet 3Staples H.S.10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackTerryville @ Shoreline Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center Hillhouse HS, New Haven, CT10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ SLC Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ Yale InviteCoxe Cage10:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Yale InviteYale - Coxe Cage11:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Yale InvitationalYale University, New Haven12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Yale ClassicYale University12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackWolcott @ Yale ClassicYale University7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Yale Classic 7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Yale Invitational Coxe Cage, New Haven 7:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Yale Invite Day 2Coxe Cage7:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ Yale Invite 7:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ YALE INVITE DAY 2YALE UNIVERSITY, NEW HAVEN7:45 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ Yale Track and Field Classic 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Yale InvYale University8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ Yale Invite 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ Yale Invitational 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ Yale InviteCoxe Cage (Yale)8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Yale H.S. InvitationalCoxe Cage, Yale University, New Haven8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackValley Regional @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not KnownFloyd Little Center (formerly Hillhouse)8:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackShelton @ Yale - Day #2 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse @ Yale Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackWaterford @ Shoreline Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ Yale ClassicYale9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Yale Interscholastic Track ClassicCoxe Cage, Yale University - 257 Derby Avenue, New Haven, CT 065159:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ Shoreline Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ Shoreline Coaches InviteHillhouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ Yale InvitationalYale University-Coxe Cage9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackLudlowe, Danbury, Greenwich, St. Joe, McMahon, Darien @ Wilton 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackWestbrook @ SLC Coaches MeetFloyd Little AC - Hillhouse9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Shoreline Coaches InviteLittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ FCIAC Developmental Meet #3 Wilton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Greenwich, St. Joseph, Brien McMahon, DarienWilton HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackPortland @ Shoreline Coaches Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ Yale InvitationalYale University9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline Coaches InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline coaches meetFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackMorgan @ SLC Coaches MeetHillhouse HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline Coaches InviteLittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackNew Milford @ Yale Track ClassicYale University9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Yale InvitationalCox CageTBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ Yale Invite TBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Yale Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ Yale Classic Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwestern @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hill HouseTBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Yale Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Shoreline Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackAmistad @ Yale Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Yale Track ClassicYale UniversityTBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ Yale InviteCoxe Cage, Yale UniversityTBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackWamogo @ Shoreline Coach's MeetFloyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackAmity @ Yale Day 2Yale Cox CageTBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Yale Invite TBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackGilbert @ Yale Track ClassicYALETBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ Tale Classic Inviatational TBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ Yale Classic Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ 37th Yale Interscholastic ClassicNew HavenTBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackTerryville @ 37th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field ClassicCox Cage-Yale University, New Haven, CTTBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackMontville @ Shoreline Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Yale Invite Day 2 TBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ GHS Co-Ed Relays Day 2Glastonbury High SchoolTBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackMiddletown @ Yale Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ Yale ClassicCoxe CageTBA
Sat., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackWatertown @ SLC InvHillhouseTBA
Mon., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Old Saybrook Qualifier MeetHillhouse4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackMorgan @ OS InvitationalHillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackCromwell @ Old Saybrook QualifierHillhouse High School5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Old Saybrook InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ Old Saybrook QualifierFloyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackWestbrook @ Old Saybrook QualifierLittle AC - Hillhouse5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackValley Regional @ OS Qualifier 5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ OS Indoor QualifierLittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ Old Saybrook QualifierFloyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Old Saybrook QualifierFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackWatertown @ Old Saybrook InvHillhouseTBA
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC NoviceNew Haven Athletic Center3:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackWest Haven @ West Haven @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Ctr3:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackLauralton Hall @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center3:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC Novice 3:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ Snowflake InviteWesleyan3:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ SCC Novice Championships 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Novice Meet 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackBranford @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC Novice Meet 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Novice Meet 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackAmity @ SCC NoviceFloyd Little3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC Novice Meet 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC NoviceFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackShelton @ SCC Novice MeetNew Haven Athletic Center Fieldhouse3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackCheshire @ SCC Novice meetNew Haven Field House3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackNorth Haven @ SCC Novice ChampionshipsNew Haven Field House3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackForan @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center3:45 p.m.p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackSuffield @ Snowflake InvitationalWesleyan4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackCanton @ Snowflake InvitationalWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackKillingly @ Snowflake Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ Snowflake InvitationalWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Snowflake InviteWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ Bacon InviteWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ Snowflake InviteWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ Snowflake Invite @ Wesleyan 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ Snowflake InvitationalWesleyan-Middletown4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Snowflake Invite at Wesleyan 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ SWC JV Developmental Meet 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Girls Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Girls Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC JV Developmental 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Girls Indoor TrackStratford @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Girls Indoor TrackBunnell @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC JV Developmental MeetDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Girls Indoor TrackNewtown @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Girls Indoor TrackSWC developmental @ BethelDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Girls Indoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC JV DevelopmentalDanbury Sports Dome3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/16V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ @ Northbridge, MA 5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackPortland @ Wesleyan Developmental MeetWesleyan University3:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ GHS MeetGlastonbury HS3:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackGHS Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackWolcott @ Wesleyan InvitationalWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet - JVWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackGrasso Tech @ Wesleyan Qualifying MeetBacon Fieldhouse, Middletown, CT4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Wesleyan Developmental 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Wesleyan DevWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Wesleyan Dev 2Freeman Center, Middletown4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackCheshire @ Wesleyan Invite Wesleyan University field house 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Wesleyan DevelopmentalWesleyan4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ Wesleyan QuailifierWesleyan U4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackMaloney @ Glastonbury MeetGlastonbury High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackRockville @ Glastonbury Indoor meetGlastonbury High School4:40 p.m.
Thu., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackDerby @ Weleyan Development IIIWesleyan UniversityTBA
Thu., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackBerlin @ Glastonbury High School TBA
Thu., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Glastonbury Development TBA
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackWaterford @ HK InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ Mc Reavy InvitaionalFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ HK InviteHillhouse, New Haven4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackGilbert @ HK- InviteHillHouse 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ HK InviteHillhouse4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackRocky Hill @ HK InvitationalHillhouse HS, New Haven4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackWestbrook @ HK InviteFloyd Little AC - Hillhouse4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ H-K InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS)4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ H-K InviteHillhouse High School4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackValley Regional @ HK Invitational 4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackHoly Cross @ HK InviteNew Haven Athletic4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ H-K InvitationalHillhouse4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ HK InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackPortland @ HK InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center (N. Haven)4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackMorgan @ HK InvitationalHillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackSeymour @ HK InvitationalHillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackCromwell @ Hk InviteHillhouse High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ HK Invite 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackWamogo @ H-K InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ HK InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ HK InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ HK InviteLittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ New Balance Invitational @ The Armory 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackTerryville @ H-K InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center Hillhouse HS, New Haven, CT5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackWatertown @ HK InvHillhouse5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ HK InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwestern @ HK InviteHill House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ East Coast Classic 6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ Providence Central (RI)Providence Career and Tech AcademyTBA
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Haddam Killingworth Invitational TBA
Fri., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ East Coast Invite @ Providence TBA
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackStamford, St Joe's, Darien, Greenwich, Danbury, McMahon @ StaplesStaples Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ FCIAC Developmental Meet #4 Staples, Stamford, St. Joseph, Darien, Greenwich, Brien McMahonStaples HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich @ MEETStaples High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackAvon @ SCC Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ SCC Coaches InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackBolton @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackSuffield @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC InvitationalHartford HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackSMSA @ NCCC INVITATIONALHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ NCCC InvitationalHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackAerospace @ NCCC InvitationalHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackHMTCA @ NCCC InviteHartford High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackCivic Leadership @ NCCC InvitationalHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackCoventry @ NCCC Invitational 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackInnovation @ NCCC InvitationalHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ NCCC MeetHartford Public HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackMLC @ NCCC InvitationalHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackCanton @ NCCC meetHartford HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackRockville @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ NCCC InviteHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ NCCC Coaches inviteHartford Public1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ SCC Coaches Invite @ Hillhouse HS -Floyd Little, New Haven 1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ SCC Coaches Invite 1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Coaches Invitational MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC Coaches InvitationalNHAC2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ SCC Invitational 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ SCC InviteHillhouse HS2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackNorth Haven @ SCC Coaches' InvitationalNew Haven Field House2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ SCC Coaches InviteHillhouse High School2:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackShelton @ SCC Coaches Invitational 2:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC Coaches InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center2:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ SCC Coaches Invite @ Hillhouse 2:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven2:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ SCC Invite at HIllhouse 2:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little, New Haven2:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ SCC Coaches Invite 2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ SCC Invitational 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ HillhouseFloyd Little Field House8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackEast Haven @ SCC Coaches Invite 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackWest Haven @ West Haven @ SCC Coaches Invitational MeetFloyd Little Athletic Ctr8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackLauralton Hall @ SCC Coaches Invitational Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ New Balance Games 8:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackStamford @ New Balance GamesArmory - NYC8:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Coaches Invitational Track Meet 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackWolcott @ The Armory FoundationNew York9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackBranford @ SCC Coaches Invitational Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC Coaches Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ SCC Coaches InviteHillhouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Coaches Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackAmity @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC Coaches Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ New Balance GamesArmory, NYC9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC Developmental MeetWesleyan University9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ SCC InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Warde @ SCC Invitational  9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Warde @ New Balance Games 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ SCC Coaches InvitationalHillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC Coaches Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackCheshire @ SCC Coaches inviteNew Haven Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackForan @ SCC Coaches Invitational Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ SCC Coaches’ InvitationalHillhouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ New Balance Games 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackWilby @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ SCC Invitational @ The Floyd Little Athletic Complex 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center (New Haven)9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackNC, Ludlowe, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Trumbull, Warde, Westhill @ Wilton 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ FCIAC Developmental # 4 at Wilton 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackNorwalk @ Qualifying Meet 4Wilton H.S.9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ SCC InvitationalLittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HSTBA
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ SCC Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackMontville @ SCC InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ East Coast InvitationalProvidence Career and Technical High SchoolTBA
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ SCC COACHES INVITEHILLHOUSE HS, NEW HAVENTBA
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ East Coast Invite @ Providence TBA
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ New Balance Invite @ The Armory, NY TBA
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ SCC Coaches Invite @ New Haven TBA
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ SCC InviteHillhouse, New HavenTBA
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ SCC InviteHillhouseTBA
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ SCC InvitationalHillhouseTBA
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackBerlin @ SCC Coaches Invitational TBA
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ East Coast Invitational @ Prov. Tech HS TBA
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Yale InvitationalYale UniversityTBA
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Yale ClassicYale Cox Cage, New HaveneTBA
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Center, New HavenTBA
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ SCC Coaches InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HSTBA
Sat., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ East Coast Invite (Pole Vault Only)Providence Career & Technology Academy, Providence, RITBA
Mon., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ FRESH/SOPH INVITATIONALLittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ JV Invite (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ Frosh/Soph 10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Freshmen/Sophomore InvitationalHillhouse High School10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ New Haven Fresh/Soph MeetHillhouse, New Haven12:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackWestbrook @ 4th Annual Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore MeetFloyd Little AC - Hillhouse HS12:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Frosh/Soph meet at Hillhouse 12:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ Frosh & Soph InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven12:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan University9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan University9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackStratford @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan University9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Freshman Sophomore MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ 9th & 10th Gr MLK Invite 9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackMaloney @ New Haven Fresmen Sophomore MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ New Haven Freshmen Sophomore MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center (New Haven)9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE MEETHILLHOUSE HS, NEW HAVENTBA
Mon., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Freshman/Sopmore MeetHillhouseTBA
Tue., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC East SectionalsNew Haven Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC East SectionalNHAC4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC East Indoor Track Championships 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackBranford @ SCC East Track ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC East Sectional 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC East ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackCheshire @ SCC East ChampionshipNew Haven Field House4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackGHS Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackLauralton Hall @ SCC West Track ChampionshipsFlooyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ SWC Developmental Meet 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan University Middletown4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC DevlopmentalWesleyan University 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackBunnell @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackNewtown @ Wesleyan Developmental MeetWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC West Championship 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackBethel @ SWC developmentalWesleyan4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ SCC InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackWest Haven @ West Haven @ SCC West Track ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Ctr4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC DevelopmentalWesleyan University4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC West Track ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackBranford @ SCC West Track ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC West Sectional 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackCoventry @ Glastonbury Developmental 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC West Sectional 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ GLASTONBURY INDOOR MEETGLASTONBURY HS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ SCC West Championship 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Glastonbury DevelopmentalGlastonbury HS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackRockville @ Glastonbury IndoorGlastonbury High School4:40 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackWaterford @ ECC Mini-Field MeetEast Lyme HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackValley Regional @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not KnownFloyd Little Center (formerly Hillhouse)4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Conference League Meet #2Hillhouse4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackWestbrook @ SLC Meet #2Floyd Little AC - Hillhouse5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Shoreline Meet 2Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackPortland @ Shoreline League Meet #2Floyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline Conference Meet #2New Haven Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline League Meet 2Floyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline Lague Meet #2Floyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackMorgan @ League Meet #2Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline League Meet #2Little Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ SLC League Meet #2Floyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackFrostbite Invitational @ WamogoPlumb Hill Field Complex10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ East Lyme Field Day 1East Lyme High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ Bacon Academy InviteNew Haven Athletic Facility3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackWaterford @ Bacon Last Chance InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ Bacon Academy InviteHillhouse, New Haven4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Bacon InvitationalLittle Athletic Center @ Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackCanton @ Bacon InvitationalHillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackKillingly @ Bacon Invitational 4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackMontville @ Bacon Academy InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ BAcon Academy InviteHillhouse High School4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ Bacon MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ Bacon InviteHillhouse High School4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ Bacon Invite @ Hillhouse 4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ BA-Last Chance InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ Bacon Academy InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ CCC ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackCCC Championship @ ManchesterFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ CCC ITF MeetLittle Fieldhouse-New Haven9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ CCC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ Eastern Division ChampionshipWilton9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Eastern Division Championship 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ Jack Long Invite @ New Haven TBA
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Bacon Academy Invite @ Hillhouse HS TBA
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ CCC Indoor T/F Championship TBA
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Bacon Academy Invitational MeetFloyd Little Center, New HavenTBA
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon Academy InviteFloyd little Athletic Center, Hillhouse HSTBA
Sat., 1/26V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ CCC MeetHillhouseTBA
Sun., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackAerospace @ CRAL Championship MeetHPHS2:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackCivic Leadership @ CRAL Championship MeetHPHS2:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackInnovation @ CRAL Championship MeetHPHS2:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackMLC @ CRAL Championship MeetHPHS2:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ Ocean Breeze Invitational (Girls)Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex, NY9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/28V Girls Indoor TrackHoly Cross @ NVL ChampionshipsNew Haven Athletic4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/28V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart @ NVL ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center (New Haven)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Hillhouse RelaysFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven10:30 a.m.
Tue., 1/29V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ NCCC ChampionshipsNew Haven Athletic Facility3:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC ChampionshipNew Haven Track and Field Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Girls Indoor TrackHMTCA @ NCCC ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Girls Indoor TrackSMSA @ NCCC ChampionshipsNew Haven Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Girls Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ NCCC ChampionshipHillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Girls Indoor TrackBolton @ NCCC ChampionshipsHillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Girls Indoor TrackSuffield @ NCCC ChampionshipHillhouse4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Girls Indoor TrackCoventry @ NCCC Championship 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC ChampionshipHillhouse High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Girls Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ NCCC ChampionshipsNew Haven Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Girls Indoor TrackCanton @ NCCC ChampionshipsHillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/29V Girls Indoor TrackRockville @ NCCC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center- Hillhouse4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ FCIACFloyd Little, New Haven4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ FCIAC Championship 4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackLauralton Hall @ SCC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center3:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC ChampionshipsNew Haven Athletic Center3:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackWest Haven @ West Haven @ SCC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Ctr3:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Championship Meet 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackBranford @ SCC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC Championship 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Championship 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC Championship 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackCheshire @ SCC ChampionahipNew Haven Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC Championship 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ SCC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackWestbrook @ SLC ChampionshipsFloyd Little AC - Hillhouse10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ SMSA Last Chance IniviteHartford Public10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Staples JV MeetStaples High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline Conference ChampionshipsNew Haven Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline Conference ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline Track ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center - New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackMorgan @ SLC ChampionshipsHillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ SLC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackSMSA @ NCCC LAST CHANCE 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackBolton @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackSuffield @ NCCC Last ChanceHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackAerospace @ NCCC Last Chance QualifierHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackHMTCA @ NCCC Last Chance QualifierHartford High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackCivic Leadership @ NCCC Last Chance QualifierHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackCoventry @ NCCC last chance 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC Last Chance Meet 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackInnovation @ NCCC Last Chance QualifierHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackMLC @ NCCC Last Chance QualifierHPHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ NCCC Last Chance QualifierHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackCanton @ NCCC Last ChanceHartford HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackRockville @ NCCC Last ChanceHartford Public1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ Last ChanceHartford Public1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackKillingly @ ECC Championship @ Coast Guard 4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ SWC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center New Haven5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC Championship 5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackNewtown @ SWC ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ ECC Indoor Track ChampionshipCoast Guard AcademyTBA
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackRocky Hill @ Last Chance MeetTBATBA
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackMontville @ ECC ChampionshipsCoast Guard AcademyTBA
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ ECC Championship @ USCGA TBA
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ ECC ChampionshipsUSCGA New LondonTBA
Sat., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ ECC Championship @ USCGA TBA
Mon., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Capital Prep Last Chance MeetHartford Public3:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Last Chance MeetHillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Capital Prep Last ChanceFloyd Little, New Haven4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackSeymour @ Last Chance RelaysHillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackWolcott @ Last Chance MeetHillhouse5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ Capital Prep State QualifierHillhouse 5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Capital Prep Last Chance MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center, 480 Sherman Parkway New Haven, CT5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackWatertown @ Capital Prep Last ChanceHillhouseTBA
Mon., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackGilbert @ Last Chance Meet - HillhouseHillhouseTBA
Mon., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwestern @ Last Chance InviteHill HouseTBA
Sat., 2/16V Girls Indoor TrackAvon @ CIAC State Open (Scrim.) 10:00 a.m.