2018-19 Master Varsity Girls Lacrosse Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
TBAV Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.3:30 p.m.
TBAV Girls LacrosseTolland @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field4:00 p.m.
TBAV Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic4:00 p.m.
TBAV Girls LacrosseRHAM @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)Farrell FieldTBA
TBAV Girls LacrosseFitch @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey FieldTBA
TBAV Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Northwest Catholic High SchoolTBA
TBAV Girls LacrosseSomers @ RockvilleRockville High SchoolTBA
TBAV Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ E.O. SmithFarrell FieldTBA
TBAV Girls LacrosseStratford @ ImmaculateMustang ValleyTBA
Tue., 3/19V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V Girls LacrosseWestfield (MA) @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Somers (NY) (Scrim.) 5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ East Lyme (Scrim.)ELHS Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V Girls LacrosseCanton @ Berkshire School (Scrim.) TBA
Thu., 3/21V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School3:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Taft Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V Girls LacrossePomfret @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)South Campus Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V Girls LacrosseSomers @ West Springfield (MA) (Scrim.)Clark Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V Girls LacrosseForan @ Westhill (Scrim.)Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Hamden (Scrim.)HHS Turf Field #14:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V Girls LacrosseNorth Salem (NY) @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Tiger Hollow Stadium4:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ Darien (Scrim.)DHS Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ Trumbull (Scrim.)McDougall Stadium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V Girls LacrosseStratford @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard HS Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)Lauralton Hall Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ Danbury Jamboree (Scrim.) 11:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ Glastonbury Jamboree (Scrim.)Glastonbury HS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ Glastonbury Play Day (Scrim.)GHS Turf Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ Danbury Lacrosse Jamboree (Scrim.)Danbury High School12:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseJamboree with Chariho and Westerly @ Stonington (Scrim.)Palmer Field (Turf)1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ Berkshire School, MA (Scrim.) 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ Canton Jamboree (Scrim.)Canton7:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ Glastonbury Pre-Season Jamboree (Scrim.)Glastonbury HS8:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ FOGG Jamboree (Scrim.) 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Glastonbury Play Day (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School8:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseGHS Play Day @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)GHS Turf Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseHall @ Canton Jamboree (Scrim.) 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseStaples Girls Lacrosse Play Day @ Staples (Scrim.)Ginny Parker Field - Staples8:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseCanton Jamboree @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton H.S. Turf8:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls Lacrosse16th annual Jamboree @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School Stadium Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Ridgefield Scrimmage Day (Scrim.) 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseAvon @ Canton Jamboree (Scrim.) 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Wilton (Scrim.)Lilly Field - Turf9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrossePreseason Jamboree @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Tiger Hollow Stadium9:00 a.m.-12pm
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseStamford @ UPenn scrimmage and trip (Scrim.) TBA
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Staples Jamboree (Scrim.)Staples HSTBA
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseBethel @ Danbury Preseason Jamboree (Scrim.)Danbury HSTBA
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ Danbury Play Day (Scrim.)Danbury High SchoolTBA
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseSCRIMMAGE @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Cardinal Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Massachusetts Maritime Play-Day (Scrim.)Massachusetts Maritime Academy10:30 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ Chicopee (MA) (Scrim.) 11:00 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseGHS Girls Lax Jamboree @ Guilford (Scrim.)Kavanaugh Turf Field at GHS12:00 p.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseRockville @ Mass Maritime (Scrim.) 9:30 a.m.
Mon., 3/25V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY) (Scrim.) 3:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V Girls LacrosseTolland @ South Windsor (Scrim.)SWHS Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V Girls LacrosseGirls Lax Jamboree @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan HS Riccitelli FieldTBA
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Alumni Field-Turf3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)Lauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseNew York Team @ Suffield (Scrim.)Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Old Lyme High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Sports Complex & Track4:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Tiger Hollow Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseFitch @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville H.S.5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Wilton (Scrim.)Lilly Field - Turf5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseShelton @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard HS Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ Weston (Scrim.)WHS Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseAmity @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseTBA @ Watertown (Scrim.)John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School6:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseAvon @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor H.S.4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Surf Club4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseHome Scrimmage @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart @ North Branford (Scrim.)North Branford High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseEllington @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ Westhill (Scrim.)Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseAuburn (MA) @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)South Campus Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ Berkshire School (Scrim.)Berkshire School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ @ Sacred Heart Academy - Greenwich (Scrim.) 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ Suffield (Scrim.)Ted Beneski Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseGLX PLAYDAY @ Southington (Scrim.)Soccer/Girls Lacrosse3:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Southington Jamboree (Scrim.)Southington H.S.3:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)Lauralton Hall Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ New London (Scrim.)Canamella Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Rockville (Scrim.)RHS football field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Stratford (Scrim.)Penders Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ East Lyme Jamboree (Scrim.) 5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School Stadium Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard HS Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseWeston @ Staples (Scrim.)Ginny Parker Field - Staples5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme Play Day @ East Lyme (Scrim.)ELHS Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Waterford (Scrim.)Alumni Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ Wilton (Scrim.)Lilly Field - Turf5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseHamden @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)BC Turf Field5:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/29V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/29V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/29V Girls LacrosseHill Academy @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/29V Girls LacrossePreseason Jamboree @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/29V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Fitch (Scrim.)Poquonnock Plains Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/29V Girls LacrosseHall @ Farmington Playday (Scrim.) 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/29V Girls LacrosseKingswood-Oxford @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/29V Girls LacrosseConvent of Sacred Heart @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/29V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ Brookfield (Scrim.)BHS Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/29V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park - Scalise Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseTournament Game - Opponent Not Known @ Wilton (Scrim.)Lilly Field - Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseMontville @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 310:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseAvon @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ GriswoldLacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ StratfordPenders Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseHall @ Daniel HandSurf Club12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseEastport-South Manor (NY) @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Dunning Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseLongwood HS @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ New MilfordNew Milford High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseStaples @ Rye (NY) 12:45 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseForan @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame2:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School2:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)2:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School3:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #13:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ Agawam (MA) 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ Woodstock AcademySouth Campus Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseWeston @ StamfordBoyle Stadium, SHS4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRHS football field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseBronxville (NY) @ Darien (Scrim.)DHS Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ AmistadAF Amistad High School 4:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Woodstock AcademySouth Campus Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseEllington @ SomersSomers High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseStonington @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseHamden @ WindsorWindsor H.S.4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ New LondonCanamella Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ DarienDHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseStaples @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ MontvilleMontville H.S.5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseBethel @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseStratford @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseTolland @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ GriswoldLacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ StamfordBoyle Stadium, SHS5:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ MorganIndian River Complex4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseAvon @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseTolland @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseConard @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseSomers @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseNewington @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ GlastonburyGHS Field #124:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseStonington @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseWeston @ ImmaculateMustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseRidgewood (NJ) @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseHall @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ EnfieldAnnex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #14:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ MontvilleMontville H.S.5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseBethel @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseNew London @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ StratfordPenders Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ ConardConard HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ WestonWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls LacrossePleasantville (NY) @ New MilfordNew Milford High School6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Yorktown (NY)Yorktown, NY10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseGarden City (NY) @ DarienDHS Stadium Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseBranford @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ MorganIndian River Complex10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ Massapequa (NY)Massapequa High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ FarmingtonFarmington High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ GriswoldLacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseStratford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ RockvilleRHS football field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ StaplesGinny Parker Field - Staples4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field5:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseHamden @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ John Jay (NY) 7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart high school3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ RHAMBurnt Hill Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ ImmaculateMustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseTolland @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseEllington @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School6:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseBranford @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ GriswoldLacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ LedyardHigh School Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseMontville @ St. BernardSt. Bernard Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseNew London @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ StaplesGinny Parker Field - Staples4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseDarien @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseWilton @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ ConardConard HS Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseRockville @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ TrumbullNew Turf Field5:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseStamford @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseAmity @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ StratfordPenders Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseForan @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseGreenwich Academy @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ MorganIndian River Complex6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseHall @ GlastonburyGHS Field #124:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseEllington @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ BethelRockwell Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseJohn Jay (NY) @ New CanaanDunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseShelton @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #14:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ MiddletownMiddletown High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseNew London @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ Woodstock AcademySouth Campus Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ MontvilleMontville H.S.4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseHoly Cross @ AmistadAF Amistad High School 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseStamford @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ BethelRockwell Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ RockvilleRHS football field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #14:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ StaplesGinny Parker Field - Staples5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium5:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ East LymeELHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseWeston @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseAmistad @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseStamford @ Daniel HandSurf Club4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseCanton @ SomersSomers High School4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ MiddletownWilson Middle 370 Hunting Hill Ave.5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ ConardConard HS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseWesthampton Beach (NY) @ New CanaanDunning Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseDarien @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseForan @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field6:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ MontvilleMontville H.S.11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseAmity @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ SomersSomers High School12:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ WestonWHS Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseBethel @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseWilton @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseNewington @ TollandTolland High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordBoyle Stadium, SHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseEllington @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseLongmeadow (MA) @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseAvon @ ConardConard High Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ LedyardMignault Field11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseHamden @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseConard @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseFitch @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Complex4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ TollandTolland High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ MercyMercy4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ DarienDHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ StaplesGinny Parker Field - Staples4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseStratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateMustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ EnfieldAnnex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseBethel @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ WestonWHS Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelRockwell Field12:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS1:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls LacrosseHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls LacrosseEllington @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ StamfordBoyle Stadium, SHS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls LacrosseHoly Cross @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium11:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ MercyMercy11:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ New CanaanDunning Stadium12:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ MorganIndian River Complex3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseAmity @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseShelton @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseRadnor (PA) @ DarienDHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ LedyardMignault Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ AvonFisher Meadow4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ WindsorWindsor H.S.4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseWilton @ North Shore (NY) 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseHall @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ ImmaculateMustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseSomers @ MiddletownMiddletown High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseGreenwich Academy @ Greenwich (Scrim.)GHS Field 34:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ StaplesGinny Parker Field - Staples4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ MontvilleMontville H.S.5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseWeston @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseFitch @ East LymeELHS Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseForan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseWilton @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseStonington @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseLongmeadow (MA) @ New CanaanDunning Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ Amsterdam (NY) 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseHoly Cross @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.2:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ BethelRockwell Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseAmistad @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ Bronxville (NY)Bronxville High School4:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field5:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex6:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseBranford @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ New LondonCanamella Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ MercyMercy3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseMontville @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseHamden @ StamfordBoyle Stadium, SHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseHall @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ WindsorWindsor H.S.4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseCanton @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseNewington @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ East LymeELHS Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ MiddletownWilson Middle 370 Hunting Hill Ave.5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseStratford @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ WestonWHS Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School5:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ TollandTolland High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseWilton @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseBranford @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseAmity @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls LacrosseAmistad @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ MercyMercy4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls LacrosseAvon @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls LacrosseShelton @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseAmity @ MercyMercy3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseForan @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseBishop Ireton (VA) @ DarienDHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseTolland @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardHigh School Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ New LondonCanamella Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ RHAMBurnt Hill Park Hebron4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanDunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ StaplesGinny Parker Field - Staples4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseWeston @ BethelRockwell Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ ImmaculateMustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ GlastonburyGHS Field #124:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ MontvilleMontville H.S.5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ NewingtonGirls' Game Field behind Tennis Courts5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School5:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseConard @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseHamden @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseEllington @ RockvilleRHS football field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseFitch @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseNew London @ St. BernardSt. Bernard Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseEllington @ Woodstock AcademySouth Campus Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseSomers @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ MiddletownWilson Middle 370 Hunting Hill Ave.5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 310:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ Daniel HandSurf Club11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseNewington @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY) 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ Oak Knoll (NJ)Oak Knoll School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseAvon @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseCanton @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseWilton @ Northport (NY) 2:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseDarien @ Eastport-South Manor (NY) 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #13:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseStratford @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ StaplesGinny Parker Field - Staples4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ TollandTolland High School6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseWeston @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS6:15 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Cold Spring Harbor (NY)Cold Spring Harbor, NY7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ RockvilleRHS football field9:30 a.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseHoly Cross @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ DarienDHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ EnfieldAnnex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ AmistadAF Amistad High School 4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #14:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseCanton @ New FairfieldRebel Turf5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseHall @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ New LondonCanamella Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseMontville @ GriswoldLacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ StamfordBoyle Stadium, SHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ ImmaculateMustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ St. BernardSt. Bernard Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseEllington @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ AvonFisher Meadow4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseConard @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseCanton @ RockvilleRHS football field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseBethel @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWHS Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ TrumbullNew Turf Field5:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseWilton @ New CanaanDunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ StratfordPenders Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseStonington @ East LymeELHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ WindsorWindsor H.S.7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseMercy @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseHoly Cross @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseConard @ AvonFisher Meadow4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ AmistadAF Amistad High School 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field4:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ MercyMercy3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseAmistad @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ St. BernardSt. Bernard Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseDarien @ Manhassett (NY) 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseHall @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseNewington @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ GlastonburyGHS Field #124:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseBranford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ RockvilleRHS football field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseStonington @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseStamford @ GreenwichGHS Field 34:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseNew London @ MontvilleMontville H.S.5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseShelton @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field5:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseYorktown (NY) @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseWeston @ StratfordPenders Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ EllingtonEllington High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ WindsorWindsor H.S.4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ AvonFisher Meadow4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ ConardConard HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseTolland @ EnfieldAnnex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ SomersSomers High School4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseHamden @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseStaples @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School6:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseBethel @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School6:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseShelton @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School11:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ StamfordBoyle Stadium, SHS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseRockville @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS2:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseDarien @ New CanaanDunning Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseMontville @ New LondonCanamella Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseBethel @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseStaples @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium5:45 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf 7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ MercyMercy3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseMontville @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ ConardConard HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ StamfordBoyle Stadium, SHS4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ AmistadAF Amistad High School 4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseHamden @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseNewington @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)South Campus Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ MercyMercy3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ New LondonCanamella Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ DarienDHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ GlastonburyGHS Field #124:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ WindsorWindsor H.S.4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseSomers @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ EnfieldAnnex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseBronxville (NY) @ New CanaanDunning Stadium4:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseRockville @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseTolland @ MiddletownWilson Middle 370 Hunting Hill Ave.5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ WestonWHS Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseStaples @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseStratford @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseFitch @ MorganIndian River Complex6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ Bethel DeSantis Field at Bethel High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ East LymeELHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseStonington @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls LacrosseAmistad @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ MontvilleMontville H.S.5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls LacrosseForan @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseShelton @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseNew London @ GriswoldLacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ St. BernardSt. Bernard Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ DarienDHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ BethelRockwell Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseStonington @ LedyardHigh School Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseTolland @ AvonFisher Meadow4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseStamford @ StaplesGinny Parker Field - Staples5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ WestonWHS Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseAmity @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ RockvilleRHS football field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseCanton @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ New CanaanDunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseHamden @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseStratford @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ WindsorWindsor H.S.6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ East LymeELHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseMercy @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls LacrosseDarien @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame-Fairfield4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ AvonFisher Meadow4:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ EnfieldAnnex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls LacrosseNewington @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ ConardConard HS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseMontville @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseHoly Cross @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ Minnechaug (MA) 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseTolland @ GriswoldLacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ New CanaanDunning Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseAmity @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseNewington @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ New LondonCanamella Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseBranford @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseBethel @ ImmaculateMustang Valley2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ StratfordPenders Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium5:45 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseStaples @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseShelton @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ NewingtonClemLemire Rec.Complex corner Willard Ave. & New Britain Ave.,Newington3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ New CanaanDunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ AmistadAF Amistad High School 4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseDarien @ Longmeadow (MA) 5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseRockville @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School5:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ WestonWHS Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseAmistad @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseConard @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseNew London @ LedyardHigh School Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ GriswoldLacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseRockville @ SomersSomers High School4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ MercyMercy4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseAvon @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ MiddletownMiddletown High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ StamfordBoyle Stadium, SHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseForan @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #17:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseBethel @ StratfordPenders Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseStaples @ New FairfieldRebel TurfTBA
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseMontville @ Woodstock AcademySouth Campus Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ AvonFisher Meadow4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseFitch @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ TollandTolland High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseHamden @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ GlastonburyGHS Field #124:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseConard @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ LedyardHigh School Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseFitch @ St. BernardSt. Bernard Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseSomers @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseAmistad @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseAmity @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeELHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ AvonFisher Meadow4:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ North BranfordColafati Field - NBHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.6:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ St. BernardSt. Bernard Varsity Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ StamfordBoyle Stadium, SHS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls LacrosseForan @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ LedyardHigh School Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls LacrosseTolland @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls LacrosseAvon @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls LacrosseHall @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls LacrosseNewington @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls LacrosseEllington @ E.O. SmithEastern CT State University3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls LacrosseConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ WindsorWindsor H.S.6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/23V Girls LacrosseChicopee (MA) @ South Windsor (Scrim.)SWHS Stadium Turf Field4:15 p.m.