2018-19 Master Varsity Girls Outdoor Track Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
TBAV Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
TBAV Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
TBAV Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
TBAV Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS4:00 p.m.
TBAV Girls Outdoor TrackThomaston @ NonnewaugPaul Burns Memorial TrackTBA
TBAV Girls Outdoor TrackBassick @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial FieldTBA
Wed., 3/27V Girls Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Old Lyme High School3:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt Tech @ North Haven (Scrim.)Vanacore Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls Outdoor TrackCREC Scrimmage @ East Hartford (Scrim.)East Hartford High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls Outdoor TrackRockville @ Bloomfield 10:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls Outdoor TrackMLC, University @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackDerby, St. Paul Catholic @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, Kennedy @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackOxford, Woodland @ CrosbyCrosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech, Tourtellotte @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Track/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Haven, Jonathan Law @ HillhouseBowen Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ ManchesterWIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackBulkeley, Aerospace @ NewingtonFrank O' Rourke Track @ Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackNewington @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Berlin 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackConard @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ Plainville 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackAvon @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackWest Haven, Lauralton Hall @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Amistad @ BranfordJames L. MacVeigh Alumni Athletic Complex-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackAmity, Hamden @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford @ ForanForan High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackTorrington, Wolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackWCA, Wilby @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackStonington @ East LymeELHS Dick North Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackWamogo, Housatonic Regional @ NonnewaugPaul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley, Gilbert @ ThomastonNystroms Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackEllington, SMSA @ CantonCanton H.S.4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial, Stafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Lewis Mills 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackSomers, Suffield @ CoventryCoventry High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Windsor Locks @ RockvilleRHS football field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls Outdoor TrackDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde H.S.4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls Outdoor TrackMaroon and Whiter Intersquad @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls Outdoor TrackEnfield @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls Outdoor TrackNorth Haven @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet, Bolton @ HMTCAEast Windsor High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackShelton, Daniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackNew London @ FitchFitch HS Track3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackCromwell @ Bloomfield HS InviteBloomfield High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Bloomfield InviteBloomfield High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ Bloomfield HS Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ Bellringer InvitationalEast Hampton HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackPortland @ Bellringer InvitationalEast Hampton HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ Bloomfield InvitationalBloomfield High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ Hand Frosh InviteDaniel Hand HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ East Hampton Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackMontville @ Bellringer Imvite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford @ Freshman InvitationalDHHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackDanbury @ Hammonasset Freshmen InvitationalDaniel Hand HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackMercy @ Hand Freshman Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Hand Freshman Invitational (Scrim.)Hand9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Hammonasset Frosh Invite @ Hand HS 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Hand Freshman InvitationalDaniel Hand High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackValley Regional @ Hand Freshman InvitationalDaniel Hand HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Hand InvitationalDaniel Hand High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Memorial @ Bellringer Track & Field InvitationalEast Hampton High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ Bellringer InvitationalEast Hampton HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackBellringer Invitational @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackCoginchaug @ Bellringer InviteEast Hampton High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ Bellringer Invitational 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackWoodland @ BellringerEast HamptonTBA
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Bellringer Invitational TBA
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackWindham Tech @ Bellringer InvitationalEast Hampton High SchoolTBA
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Hand Freshmen Invite TBA
Sat., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackCoventry @ Bloomfield Invitational (HAMMER) TBA
Mon., 4/8V Girls Outdoor TrackLauralton Hall, Cheshire @ MercyXavier3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwich Tech, Cheney Tech @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Track/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls Outdoor TrackStaples, Trumbull @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph, Fairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls Outdoor TrackWilton, New Canaan @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford @ HillhouseBowen Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackEnfield @ ManchesterWIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackWindsor @ NewingtonFrank O' Rourke Track @ Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ HamdenHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Haven, Foran @ North HavenVanacore Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainville @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackSouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackWaterford @ LedyardHigh School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Hall, Career Magnet @ SheltonShelton High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ GriswoldGriswold Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ BranfordJames L. MacVeigh Alumni Athletic Complex-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ Daniel HandDHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackSheehan, West Haven @ AmityAmity High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackCrosby, Wilby @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackHoly Cross, St. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackWatertown, Wolcott @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonNystroms Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Terryville 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackHMTCA, Canton @ CoventryCoventry High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackKillingly @ New LondonCanamella Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackTourtellotte, Windham Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch HS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackDanbury, Bridgeport Central @ GreenwichGreenwich HS Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield, Weston, Joel Barlow @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls Outdoor TrackBethel, Stratford @ BrookfieldBHS Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls Outdoor TrackWCA, Kennedy @ WoodlandWoodland High School Track2:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls Outdoor TrackMontville @ Bacon AcademyBA Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic, East Lyme @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls Outdoor TrackDerby, Sacred Heart @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate, New Milford @ BunnellBunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ WamogoPlumb Hill Field Complex4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Windsor, Somers @ SMSAEast Windsor High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls Outdoor TrackSMSA, Somers @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls Outdoor TrackWindham @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls Outdoor TrackPomperaug, New Fairfield, Kolbe Cathedral @ MasukEdmund Butler Track @ Masuk High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic, Sacred Heart @ CrosbyCrosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ MorganPeters Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not Known@ O'Brien3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackWolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Platt Tech @ O'Brien TechO'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackCheshire @ Record Journal Meet 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ Record Journal Invitational 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackSeymour, Oxford @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackKennedy, Wilby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ Michael Hartfield JV Jamboree (Scrim.) 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackRecord Journal Invite @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Record Journal InvitationalCoginchaug HS - Durham3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ Michael Hartfield JV JamboreeManchester High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackPutnam @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Track/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Record Journal InvitationalCoginchaug High School3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ Knight Time Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackStaples @ Bullis Bulldog Invitational TBA
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackDerby, WCA @ Wolcott 
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackTorrington, Woodland @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School10:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackAmity, Foran, Lauralton Hall @ BranfordJames L. MacVeigh Alumni Athletic Complex-Track11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackNorth Haven, Sacred Heart Academy, Shelton @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackRHAM @ ManchesterWIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse, Mercy, Sheehan @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton, Suffield @ Stafford 1:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackWest Haven, Career Magnet, Foran @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field2:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackTolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor H.S.3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ Plainville 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith, Innovation @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackGilbert, Shepaug Valley @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Granby, HMTCA @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet, Ellington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackCoventry, SMSA @ RockvilleRHS football field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackSomers, Windsor Locks @ CantonCanton H.S.4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls Outdoor TrackWindham Tech @ RockvilleRHS football field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls Outdoor TrackTerryville, Litchfield @ WamogoPlumb Hill Field Complex11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Haven, Hamden, Daniel Hand @ Lyman HallFitzgerald Field12:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls Outdoor TrackGriswold @ Jack Long InviteBacon Academy 3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls Outdoor TrackJack Long Invite @ BA @ Bacon Academy 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ @ O'Brien 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech @ O'Brien Tech 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Jack Long Invitational 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ Red Raider RelaysNorth Rockland High School10:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt Tech, West Haven @ ForanForan High School10:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackFarmington @ SimsburySimsbury High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackStonington @ Westerly (RI) 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackUniversity @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ Connecticut Distance FestivalXavier HS, Middletown CT4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ Connecticut Distance FestivalXavier High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ CT Distance FestivalXavier HS5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ Xavier Distance Festival 5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackNorth Branford @ CT Distance Festival 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackDanbury @ NY RelaysNYC, NYTBA
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse HS, New Haven10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Patriot GamesCoventry HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ Hillhouse InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackHamden @ Hillhouse InvitationalBowen Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse Outdoor Invite @ HillhouseBowen Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackLedyard @ East Lyme InviteEast Lyme High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Hillhouse Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackNorth Branford @ Hillhouse Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackSomers @ Patriot GamesCoventry HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ Patriot GamesCoventry High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Patriot Games (Coventry H.S.)Coventry High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton @ Patriot GamesCoventry High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Law H.S. Froshmore Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackPatriot Games @ CoventryCoventry High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackLauralton Hall @ Hillhouse InviteTBA9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackCanton @ Patriot GamesCoventry HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ Panter Invite/Plainfield 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ Patriot GamesCoventry HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ Patriot GamesCoventry High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Patriot InvitationalCoventry High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ Patriot GamesCoventry High9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Patriot Games 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Invite TBA
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Patriot Games TBA
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Patriot Games Invitational - Coventry HS TBA
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackCoginchaug @ Patriot GamesCoventry HSTBA
Sat., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental InviteEast Lyme HSTBA
Mon., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield, Kolbe Cathedral @ BethelBethel High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford, Bridgeport Central @ StaplesStaples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackTrumbull, Westhill @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackDarien, Brien McMahon @ WiltonWHS Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwalk, St. Joseph @ New CanaanNCHS Track Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackCrosby, Seymour @ Wolcott 
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackWatertown, Wilby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackShoreline Meet #1 Westbrook/LOL @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackWolcott Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Cheney Tech, University High School, Capital Prep, MLC, Civic Leadership @ Prince TechThe Lawrence Stub Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde H.S.3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hampton, North Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ ForanForan High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt Tech, O'Brien Tech @ ForanForan High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackHale Ray, Cromwell @ PortlandPortland High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic, WCA @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackDerby, Kennedy @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, Naugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ @ Prince 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackLauralton Hall @ HamdenHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackAmity @ Lyman HallFitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackNew London @ LedyardHigh School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford, North Haven @ Daniel HandDHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackEnfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ NewingtonFrank O' Rourke Track @ Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ PlainvillePlainville HS - Tinty Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackConard @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ E.O. Smith 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackSheehan @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackShelton, West Haven @ MercyXavier3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ SLC Tri Meet #1: OL, WB, OSOld Saybrook HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackFarmington, Innovation @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackManchester @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackCoginchaug, Morgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Jonathan Law @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackBrookfield, Bunnell, New Fairfield @ WestonWHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackLitchfield, Gilbert @ ThomastonNystroms Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackEllington, Rockville @ HMTCAEllington High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet, SMSA @ SuffieldSuffield High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackCanton, East Windsor @ BoltonCanton High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton, East Windsor @ CantonCanton H.S.4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Somers @ StaffordStafford High, Lighted field behind school4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial, Windsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Haven, Sacred Heart Academy @ BranfordBranford HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackKillingly @ Bacon AcademyBA Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackStonington @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackPutnam @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley, Nonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackWaterford @ GriswoldGriswold Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackNewtown, Immaculate, Stratford @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackMasuk, Joel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Lyme @ FitchFitch HS Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls Outdoor TrackRHAM @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls Outdoor TrackWindham @ MontvilleMontville H.S.4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ Penn RelaysPhiladelphia11:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ CTC West Championship 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackCTC WEST CHAMPIONSHIP @ O'Brien TechO'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt Tech @ CTC Divisional Meet 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ TourtellotteKillingly High School Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackDarien @ Penn Relays TBA
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Ledyard Relays 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackLedyard Relays @ LedyardHigh School Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Ledyard Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ Ledyard Relays 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackMontville @ Ledyard Relays 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ Greater Bristol Invite (Central) 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackFitch @ Ledyard RelaysLedyard HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackGriswold @ Ledyard RelaysLedyard High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ Stafford Rotary InvitationalStafford High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Ledyard Relays @ Ledyard HS 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Ledyard RelaysLedyard High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackParish Hill, Putnam, Grasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Track/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackKillingly @ Ledyard Relays 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackAvon, Aerospace @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ Stafford InvitationalStafford High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackTolland @ Stafford InviteStafford HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackWeston @ O'Grady Relays 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackDan O'Connell Co-Ed Relays @ EnfieldEnfield High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse Decathlon & Heptathlon @ HillhouseBowen Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackWindsor Locks @ Stafford InvitationalStafford HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackRockville @ Enfield 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackWindham Tech @ Stafford InvitationalStafford High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Satfford Springs Inv.Satfford Springs H.S.4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ O'Grady RelaysDanbury HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ O'Grady RelaysBethel High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackAmity @ O'Grady Relays Day 1Bethel High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ O'Grady Relay'sBethel High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ O'Grady's@ Bethel 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ O'Grady RelaysDanbury HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ O'Grady RelaysBethlel High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ O'Grady RelaysBethel HS5:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackShelton @ O'Grady Relays - Day #1Danbury High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Dan O'Connell Co-Ed RelaysEnfield HSTBA
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackO'Grady Relays @ BethelBethel High SchoolTBA
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackStaples @ O'Grady RelaysDanbury HSTBA
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackO'Grady Relays @ DanburyBethel HSTBA
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackCoginchaug @ Stafford Rotary InviteEllington HSTBA
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Ledyard Relays TBA
Fri., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ O'Grady RelaysBethel HSTBA
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackShelton @ O'Grady Relays - Day #2Danbury High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial @ Stafford InviteStafford High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackKillingly @ Ledyard Relays 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ Ledyard Relays 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackSeymour @ Bristol Central Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford @ Greater Bristol InvitationalBristol Central10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackPortland @ Stafford InvitationalStafford HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ 4th Greater Bristol InvitationalBristol Central HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackGreater Bristol Invitational @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse Decathlon & Heptathlon @ HillhouseBowen Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Greater Bristol InviteBristol Central10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackGriswold @ Ledyard RelaysLedyard High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Greater Bristol InvitationalBristol Central High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Bristol Greater Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Ledyard RelaysLedyard High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackCromwell @ 4th Greater Bristol InvitationalBristol Central10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Memorial @ 26th Rotary Track & Field InvitationalStafford High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackStafford Rotary Invite @ StaffordStafford High, Lighted field behind school11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ Stafford InvitationalStafford HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton @ Stafford Rotary InvitationalStafford HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackCoventry @ Stafford Invitational 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackSomers @ Stafford InvitationalStafford HS11:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Stafford Relays 4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Ledyard Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackMontville @ Ledyard Relays 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackCanton @ O'Grady RelaysBethel HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ O'Grady Relays at Bethel HS 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackAmity @ O'Grady Relays Day 2Bethel High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ O'Grady Relay'sBethel High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ O'Grady RelaysDanbury High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackWeston @ O'Grady Relays 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ O'Grady's @ Bethel 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackFitch @ Ledyard RelaysLedyard HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Milford @ O'Grady RelaysBethel High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ O'Grady RelaysBethel HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ O'Grady RelaysBethel HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Ledyard Relays @ Ledyard HS 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ O'Grady RelaysDanbury HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Ledyard Relays 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ O'Grady RelaysBethel H.S.9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackDarien @ O'Grady Relays at Bethel HS 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ O'Grady RelaysBethel High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackO'Grady Relays @ BethelBethel High SchoolTBA
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ Greater Bristol InviteBristol CentralTBA
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackStaples @ O'Grady RelaysDanbury HSTBA
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Ledyard RelaysLedyard High SchoolTBA
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Greater Bristol Invitational TBA
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Ledyard Relays TBA
Sat., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ O'Grady RelaysBethel HSTBA
Mon., 4/29V Girls Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ DarienDHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls Outdoor TrackDanbury, Westhill @ StaplesStaples HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls Outdoor TrackRidgefield, Stamford @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwalk, Wilton @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon, Fairfield Warde @ St. Joseph 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, Wilby @ Wolcott 
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackKennedy, Watertown @ CrosbyCrosby HS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Meet #2 East Hampton/NBNorth Branford3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackWolcott Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Cheney Tech, University High School, Capital Prep, Aerospace, Innovation, Grasso Tech @ Prince TechThe Lawrence Stub Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook, Valley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackHale Ray, Old Lyme @ MorganPeters Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackDerby, Holy Cross @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic, Woodland @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackNaugatuck, WCA @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackJonathan Law, Mercy @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ @ Prince 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackBranford @ North HavenVanacore Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackFitch @ LedyardHigh School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackCheshire @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackForan @ Daniel HandDHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ SLC Tri Meet #2: Portland, WB, EHEast Hampton HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackPortland, Westbrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ NewingtonFrank O' Rourke Track @ Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackHamden, Wilbur Cross @ West HavenWHHS - Marnell Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic, MLC @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Berlin 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackAvon @ SimsburySimsbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackFarmington @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ ManchesterWIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ WindsorWindsor H.S.3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackShelton, Hillhouse @ AmityAmity High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis Tech Track/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackMasuk, Immaculate, Bethel @ WestonWHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackLewis Mills, Litchfield, Wamogo @ ThomastonNystroms Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ GilbertRegional 74:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Terryville 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Platt Tech @ East HavenEast Haven High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackHMTCA, Somers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackPomperaug, New Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackCoventry, Stafford @ EllingtonEllington High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackRockville, Suffield @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackSMSA, Bolton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ New LondonCanamella Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackWaterford @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackGriswold @ Windham 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackStratford @ New FairfieldRebel Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls Outdoor TrackMontville @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet, East Granby @ CantonCanton H.S.4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls Outdoor TrackTourtellotte, Parish Hill @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNCHS Track Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ WiltonWHS Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls Outdoor TrackDarien @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls Outdoor TrackBunnell, Kolbe Cathedral @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton, Rockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackWindsor Locks, Classical Magnet @ StaffordStafford HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackKillingly @ Middletown Freshmen Meet 2:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackCheshire @ Middletown InviteMiddletown High School3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Middletown FroshmoreMiddletown3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invitational Frosh-Soph MeetMiddletown H.S3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Middletown Inivitational FR/SOMiddletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown Invitational @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ Middletown Fresh/Soph InvitationalMiddletown HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ Middletown Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ Middletown Invite (Frosh/Soph) 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackFitch @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ Middletown Invite - FR/SO 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ FR/Soph RelaysMiddletown HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Middletown Froshmore InviteMiddletown HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Middletown InviteMiddletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackConard @ Middletown FR/SO InviteMiddletown HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ Middletown Fresh/Soph Invite 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Middletown Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackNorth Branford @ Froshmore Middletown Invite 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ @ O'Brien 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackWolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech, Bullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien Tech 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackBassick, Harding, Platt Tech @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackBethel @ Middletown InvitationaMiddletown HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Suffield @ EllingtonEllington High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford @ Middletown Invitational(FR/SOPH)Middletown Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ Middletown Freshmen/Sophomore InvitationalMiddletown High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackWindham Tech @ Middletown InviteMiddletown High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith Twilight Invite @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Memorial @ EO Smith Twilight InviteEO Smith High School4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ Amity Midnight Invitational 4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ EO Smith Twilight Invite TBA
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackAmity Midnight Meet @ AmityAmity High SchoolTBA
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackStaples @ FR/SO Middletown TournamentMiddletown HSTBA
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackDanbury @ Midnight 5k InvitationAmity HSTBA
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High SchoolTBA
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Middletown JV Invitational TBA
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ Somers NY Invitational TBA
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Middletown Invitational TBA
Fri., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackCoventry @ EO Smith Invitational TBA
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Marty Roberts InvitationalCoginchaug Regional High School - 135 Pickett Lane, Durham, CT10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ Coginchaug Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackSeymour @ Coginchaug Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackStonington @ Marty Roberts InvitationalCoginchaug HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ Marty Roberts InvitationalCoginchaug HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackGriswold @ Marty Roberts InviteCoginchaug High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ Marty Roberts InvitationalCoginchaug High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackMarty Roberts Invitational @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Marty Roberts Invite @ Coginchaug HS 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Marty Roberts Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ Marty Roberts Invite 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackCheshire @ Middletown InviteMiddletown High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackCromwell @ Marty Roberts InvitationalCoginchaug High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ Middletown Outdoor Track & Field Invitational Varsity MeetMiddletown H.S.1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Middletown Invitational Varsity 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown Invitational @ MiddletownMiddletown High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackNorth Haven @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ Middletown Invite 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford @ Middletown Invitational(Varsity)Middletown Track1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ Middletown Invitational 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackHamden @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ Middletown Invite (varsity) 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackFitch @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ Middletown Invite 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ Middletown Invitational 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Milford @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Middletown Varsity InviteMiddletown HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ Middletown Varsity InviteMiddletown HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Middletown Invitational 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackNorth Branford @ Varsity Middletown Invite 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ Middletown Invitational 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackMontville @ Marty Roberts Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackKillingly @ Marty Roberts Invitational TBA
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Middletown InviteMiddletown HSTBA
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackHoly Cross @ Marty Robbins InvCoginchaug HSTBA
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Coginchaug Relays TBA
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackBethel @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown HSTBA
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackStaples @ Middletown TournamentMiddletown HSTBA
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High SchoolTBA
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Middletown Outdoor InviteMiddletown High SchoolTBA
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Middletown Varsity Invitational TBA
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackValley Regional @ Marty Roberts InvitationalCoginchaug HSTBA
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackConard @ Middletown Varsity InviteMiddletown HSTBA
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ Somers NY Invitational TBA
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Middletown Invitational TBA
Sat., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Marty Robbins Inv.Coginchaug H.S.TBA
Mon., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackLedyard @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackGriswold @ MontvilleMontville H.S.3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central, Westhill @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackDanbury, Stamford @ TrumbullTrumbull HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ St. Joseph 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde, Norwalk @ DarienDHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackWilton @ StaplesStaples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackTourtellotte, Ellis Tech @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldRebel Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic, Kennedy @ Wolcott 
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackCromwell @ SLC Novice MeetHaddam-Killingworth High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Meet #3 Portland/CogCoginchaug3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackWCA, Crosby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackSeymour, Naugatuck @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Cheney Tech, University High School, Capital Prep, O'Brien Tech, MLC, Civic Leadership, Grasso Tech @ Prince TechThe Lawrence Stub Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackCromwell, North Branford @ Old Lyme 3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackOxford, Sacred Heart @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackDerby, Wilby @ WoodlandWoodland High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ @ Prince 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackMercy @ HamdenHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Platt Tech @ North HavenVanacore Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ East HavenEast Haven High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackCheshire, Guilford @ SheltonShelton High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse, Lauralton Hall @ Daniel HandDHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackSLC Tri Meet #3: Morgan, HK, WB @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ Windham 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackHale Ray, Valley Regional @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackSacred Heart Academy, Branford @ West HavenWHHS - Marnell Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackPortland, Old Saybrook @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackNewington @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackEnfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackWindsor @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackSouthington @ SimsburySimsbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackTolland @ ManchesterWIGREN TRACK AT MANCHESTER HIGH3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville HS - Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackAvon @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Berlin 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ NonnewaugPaul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley, Thomaston @ Terryville 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional, Gilbert @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackCoventry, East Granby @ BoltonCoventry High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackRockville, Somers @ Classical Magnet 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet, Somers @ RockvilleRHS football field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackCanton, Granby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackWindsor Locks, East Windsor @ EllingtonEllington HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackBethel, Bunnell, Pomperaug @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackWamogo, Wolcott Tech @ NorthwesternNorthwestern HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackNewtown, Brookfield @ MasukMasuk High School Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Canaan, Brien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral, Stratford, Weston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackForan, Amity @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls Outdoor TrackHMTCA, SMSA @ StaffordStafford High, Lighted field behind school4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls Outdoor TrackDarien @ Sophomore Meet @ Staple HS 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls Outdoor TrackFR/SO FCIAC Championship @ StaplesStaples StadiumTBA
Thu., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ Glenn D. Loucks GamesWhite Plains HS, NY4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ Loucks GamesWhite Plains High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Loucks GamesWhite Plains, NY5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackCoginchaug @ Runnin Rams InviteOld Saybrook HS3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Old Saybrook InviteOld Saybrook High School3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Running Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook HS3:30 a.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackCromwell @ Old Saybrook InviteOld Saybrook High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial @ Old Saybrook InvitationalOld Saybrook HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackRunnin' Rams Invitational @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ Old Saybrook Invite 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackCanton @ Running Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ OSAY Running Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackGriswold @ Runnin Rams InviteOld Saybrook High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Runnin' Rams Invite @ Old Saybrook HS 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackValley Regional @ OS Running Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Runnin' Rams Invitational 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Memorial @ OSHS Runnin' Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton @ Runnin' Rams InviationalOld Saybrook HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ Running Rams Invite 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Old Saybrook Inv. 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ Greater Hartford Invitational MeetEast Hartford H.S.3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackMorgan @ Running Ram InvitationalOSHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ Torrington Track Invitational 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ Runnin Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackGreater Hartford Invitational @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Greater Hartford Invite 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ Glenn D. Loucks GameWhite Plains HS, NY4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ Greater Hartford Invitational @ East Hartford HS 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ Greater Hartford Open 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Torrington InviteTorrington High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackStonington @ Old Saybrook InviteOld Saybrook HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ 88th Greater Hartford OpenManchester HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ Loucks GamesWhite Plains High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackLauralton Hall @ Sheehan InviteSheehan High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackCheshire @ Ladt Titans RelaySheehan High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackAmity @ Lady Titans Relays InvitationalSheehan HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackLady Titan Relays @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Lady Titan RelaysSheehan HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ Loucks GamesWhite Plains High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Glenn Loucks GamesWhite Plains, NYTBA
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackHoly Cross @ Torrington InvTorrington HSTBA
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional @ Torrington Track InvitationalTorrington High SchoolTBA
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ Greater Hartford Invite East Hartford HSTBA
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackStaples @ Glenn D Louckes GamesGlenn D Louckes GamesTBA
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackDanbury @ Loucks InvitationalWhite Plains H.S. (Loucks Games)TBA
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackWeston @ Loucks Games TBA
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Greater Hartford Invitational TBA
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Varsity Alumni Invitational TBA
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ Lady Titans RelaySheehan HSTBA
Fri., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackCoventry @ Greater Hartford Invitational TBA
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ CT Relays (Scrim.) 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford @ CT RelaysS. Windsor10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackFitch @ Connecticut RelaysSouth Windsor HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ Greater Hartford Invitational Meet 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Greater Hartford Invite 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ Greater Hartford Open 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackSeymour @ East Hartford Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Lyme @ Greater Hartford Open 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackAmity @ Law Froshmore InvitationalJonathan Law HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ Glenn D. Loucks GameWhite Plains HS, NY9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ Greater Hartford Invitational @ East Hartford HS 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ Greater Hartford Invite/East Hartford 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ Greater Hartford Open 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ Loucks Games 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackAvon @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Loucks GamesWhite Plains, NY9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ Greater Hartford InviteEast Hartford HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ 88th Greater Hartford OpenManchester HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackCT. Relays @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackConard @ Gr. Hartford InviteEast Hartford HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackMasuk @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackJLHS Froshmore Invitational @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackMasuk @ Lawmen Froshmore InvitationalJonathan Law High School, Milford9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackTolland @ East Hartford InviteEHHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford H.S.9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ Loucks GamesWhite Plains High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackGreater Hartford Invitational @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackSomers @ Greater Hartford InviteEast Hartford HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackBethel @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford HSTBA
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackCanton @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford HSTBA
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackStaples @ Greater Hartford OpenEast Hartford HSTBA
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackStaples @ Glenn D Louckes GamesWhite Plains NYTBA
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackWeston @ Loucks Games TBA
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ Louck's Games TBA
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Greater Hartford Invitational TBA
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford High SchoolTBA
Sat., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackCoventry @ Greater Hartford Invitational TBA
Mon., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC West SectionalBowen Field2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC West Sectional 2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ SCC West SectionalBowen Field, New Haven2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackCTC Divisional Meet @ Prince TechThe Lawrence Stub Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackThomaston, Wamogo, Gilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackWindham Tech @ CTC Division ChampionshipPrince Tech4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ Stamford 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central, Bassick, Harding @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackStaples @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackDarien @ New CanaanNCHS Track Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackWilton @ St. Joseph 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackCheney Tech @ CTC Divisional MeetPrince TechTBA
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ East Sectionals (Scrim.)Bowen Field- New Haven2:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC East Sectional 2:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC East Sectional Meet 2:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackSheehan @ East SectionalAmity High School2:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC East SectionalBowen Field-New Haven2:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackHoly Cross @ City MeetCrosby HS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Memorial, Parish Hill @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackWolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech, Bullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien TechO'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ LedyardHigh School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ East LymeELHS Dick North Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ PlattPlatt high school3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Plainville 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic, University @ South Windsor 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackWindsor @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackRHAM @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackWCA @ City Track Meet 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackEllis Tech @ CTC Charter Oak DivisionalsPrince Tech4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford, Masuk @ BunnellBunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackTourtellotte, St. Bernard @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ City Meet @ Crosby 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackSomers, Bolton @ EllingtonEllington High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackCanton, Stafford @ RockvilleRHS football field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackBrookfield, Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Granby, SMSA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackCoventry, East Windsor @ Classical Magnet 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield, Newtown, New Milford @ BethelBethel High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackSuffield, Windsor Locks @ HMTCASuffield High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackWaterford @ New London 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackStonington @ GriswoldGriswold Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackMontville, Stonington @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackWeston @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackDanbury @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackTourtellotte, St. Bernard @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde H.S. 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ SLC Novice Meet Haddam Killingworth3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackShoreline Novice Meet @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline Novice Meet 3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackMorgan @ SLC Novice MeetHKHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackCoginchaug @ Novice MeetHaddam-Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ NewingtonFrank O' Rourke Track @ Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackNorth Branford @ SLC Novice Meet 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC Novice Meet 3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC Novice (Scrim.)West Haven3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackForan @ SCC Novice Meet (Scrim.)West Haven High School3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Novice Meet 3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Novice MeetWest Haven3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackSCC Girls Novice Meet @ West HavenWHHS - Marnell Track3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Novice Meet 3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC Girls Novice MeetWest Haven HS3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackPortland @ Tournament Game - Opponent Not KnownHK HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline Novice MeetHaddam-Killingworth High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ SLC Novice MeetHaddam-Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline Novice MeetHaddam-Killingworth High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackValley Regional @ SLC Novice MeetHK High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt Tech, O'Brien Tech @ WoodlandWoodland High School Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackFreshmen Meet @ BethelBethel High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ Bethel Freshmen MeetBethel High SchoolTBA
Fri., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ Dream Invitational @ New Milford 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Danbury Dream InvitationalNew Milford H.S.7:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackDream Invitational @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium8:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ Lawrence Stub Invitational 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackThe Lawrence Stub Invitational @ Prince TechThe Lawrence Stub Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackCromwell @ Prince Tech InvitationalPrince Teach High School3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ BL ChampionshipLitchfield9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackCheney Tech @ JI InvitationalManchester HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ JIWigren Track at Manchester HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackEnfield @ JI InvitationalManchester High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackTolland @ Manchester InviteManchester HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackCoventry @ Randy Smith JI Invitational 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ JI Invite/Manchester 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackWindsor Locks @ JI InvitationalManchester HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ Randy Smith JI InvitationalManchester High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ Jouranl InquirerManchester High9:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackSomers @ JI InvitationalManchester HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackHMTCA @ City ChampionshipsPrince TechTBA
Sat., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackRockville @ JI Invitational- Manchester TBA
Sat., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackWindham Tech @ Journal Inquirer InvitationalManchester High SchoolTBA
Sat., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton @ Randy Smith J.I. InvitationalManchester HSTBA
Sun., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Rain Date - BL ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field Complex, LitchfieldTBA
Mon., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC Championship 2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC Championship (Scrim.) 2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC Championship 2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Championship 2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackSCC Championship @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ SCC ChampionshipLyman Hall2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC ChampionshipLyman Hall HS2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC Championships 3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackAerospace @ CRAL State Tune-UpCivic Leadership High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackInnovation @ CRAL State Tune-UpCivic Leadership High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership @ CRAL State Meet Tune-UpCivic Leadership High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackMLC @ CRAL State Meet Tune-UpCivic Leadership High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackEllis Tech @ CTC CHAMPIONSHIPSPrince Tech1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackO'Brien Tech @ CTC Championship 1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackCTC Championship @ Prince TechThe Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ CTC League Championship 1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackHoly Cross @ NVL ChampionshipsTorrington HS1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackCCC South Championships @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackLast Chance Meet @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ CCC South ChampionshipsMiddletown High School3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ Divisional MeetsManchester High3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackHMTCA @ NCCC Championships 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League FestivalNystroms Park, Thomaston4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ CCC Conference Meet- West 9:30 a.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ NVL ChampionshipTBATBA
Tue., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ BL Festival TBA
Tue., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackSMSA @ NCCC ChampionshiopsCoventry High SchoolTBA
Tue., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackCheney Tech @ CTC ChampionshipPrince TechTBA
Tue., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton @ NCCC ChampionshipCoventry HSTBA
Tue., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackNCCC Championship @ CoventryCoventry High SchoolTBA
Wed., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline Championship 1:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ SLC Championship 2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline ChampionshipsCoginchaug High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackHoly Cross @ NVL JV InvTBA3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackDown To the Wire Qualifier @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackWindham Tech @ CTC Championship 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League FestivalHousatonic Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackMorgan @ SLC Championships @ CoginchaugCRHSTBA
Sat., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ FR/Soph Relays (Scrim.)Southington HSTBA