2018-19 Master Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
TBAV Girls SoccerBulkeley/Weaver @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)3:45 p.m.
TBAV Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ Bolton (Scrim.)Bolton High School3:45 p.m.
TBAV Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
TBAV Girls SoccerDerby @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Pride Field (BMHS)4:00 p.m.
TBAV Girls SoccerSuffield @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field4:30 p.m.
TBAV Girls SoccerWoodland @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School soccer field5:00 p.m.
TBAV Girls SoccerHarding @ StratfordPenders FieldTBA
TBAV Girls SoccerWindsor @ East Windsor (Scrim.)East Windsor High SchoolTBA
TBAV Girls SoccerTorrington @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo Varsity Soccer FieldTBA
TBAV Girls SoccerGriswold @ Killingly (Scrim.)New Killingly High SchoolTBA
TBAV Girls SoccerPutnam @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Soccer ComplexTBA
TBAV Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton H.S. TurfTBA
TBAV Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan HS Riccitelli FieldTBA
TBAV Girls SoccerSimsbury @ South Windsor (Scrim.)SWHS Multi-Purpose Grass FieldTBA
TBAV Girls SoccerSimsbury @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High SchoolTBA
TBAV Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ Windham Tech (Scrim.)James D. Currier Field (behind school)TBA
TBAV Girls SoccerWeston @ Staples (Scrim.)Loeffler Field - Staples HSTBA
Sat., 8/25V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ Maloney (Scrim.)Falcon Field9:00 a.m.
Sun., 8/26V Girls SoccerOxford @ Newtown Jamboree (Scrim.) 3:45 p.m.
Sun., 8/26V Girls SoccerWolcott @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville HS - Tinty Field and Track 7:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/26V Girls SoccerNewtown Annual Jamboree @ Newtown (Scrim.)Treadwell Town Park8:00 a.m.
Sun., 8/26V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ Nighthawk Jamboree (Scrim.)Treadwell Town Park9:00 a.m.
Sun., 8/26V Girls SoccerDanbury @ Newtown Jamboree (Scrim.) TBA
Sun., 8/26V Girls SoccerSheehan @ Newtown Jamboree (Scrim.) TBA
Sun., 8/26V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ Newtown Jamboree (Scrim.) TBA
Mon., 8/27V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Tiger Hollow Stadium10:00 a.m.
Mon., 8/27V Girls SoccerMorgan @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School10:00 a.m.
Mon., 8/27V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Old Lyme High School10:30 a.m.
Mon., 8/27V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ Westhill (Scrim.)Westhill Front Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ Thomaston (Scrim.)Highwood Farm Field2:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Girls SoccerEnfield @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Silas Deane Middle School3:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Girls SoccerHall @ Newington (Scrim.)Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ East Lyme (Scrim.)ELHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Girls SoccerCoventry @ East Hampton (Scrim.)East Hampton High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Sturges Park5:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Girls SoccerHamden @ West Haven (Scrim.)Ken Strong Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/27V Girls SoccerHamden @ West Haven (Scrim.)Ken Strong Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/28V Girls SoccerNorth Kingstown (RI) @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Surf Club10:00 a.m.
Tue., 8/28V Girls SoccerTrinity Catholic @ Port Chester (NY) (Scrim.) 11:30 a.m.
Tue., 8/28V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Tiger Hollow Stadium1:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/28V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ East Hartford (Scrim.)East Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/28V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ Seymour (Scrim.)Seymour High School Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/28V Girls SoccerTolland @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/28V Girls SoccerSouthington @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field9:00 a.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerConard @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Silas Deane Middle School3:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ Tourtellotte (Scrim.)Soccer Field (Track)3:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerSuffield @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerGriswold @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Fontaine Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ Windsor Locks (Scrim.)Windsor Locks High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerMercy @ North Branford (Scrim.)North Branford High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerTerryville @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)BC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ East Granby (Scrim.)East Granby High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ Newington (Scrim.)Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial Soccer Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ South Windsor (Scrim.)Nevers Road Park - South Windsor3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ Ellington (Scrim.)Ellington High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerShelton @ Naugatuck (Scrim.)City Hill Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerGuilford @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity High School - Field # 24:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ Scrimmage (Scrim.)Convent of Sacred Heart4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerKillingly @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville H.S.4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerSacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)Lauralton Hall Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerSouthington @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Conner Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ Portland (Scrim.)Portland High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerSt. Francis Prep (NY) @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/30V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ Waterford (Scrim.)Alumni Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerGilbert @ Torrington (Scrim.)Torrington High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ Middletown (Scrim.)Middletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerStafford @ Rockville (Scrim.)RHS Upper field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ Oxford (Scrim.)OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)St. Paul Catholic H.S.3:45 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerWilton Jamboree @ Wilton (Scrim.)Allen's Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership/AAE @ HMTCA (Scrim.)Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerAgawam (MA) @ Somers (Scrim.)Somers MBA Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ Brookfield (Scrim.)BHS Back Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Sports Complex & Track4:30 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerMasuk @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerWesthill @ Girls Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Trinity Catholic High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Weston (Scrim.)WHS Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerNewtown @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park - Auxillary5:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerWesthill @ Trinity Catholic (Scrim.)Gaglio Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/31V Girls SoccerWatertown @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)Haddam Killingworth HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ North Branford (Scrim.)North Branford High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerSheehan @ Coginchaug (Scrim.)CRHS Stadium Field & Track 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerPutnam @ Memorial Jamboree (Scrim.)Bacon Academy HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ New Britain High School Jamboree (Scrim.)Willow Brook Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerPlainville @ Wethersfield Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.) 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ Holy Cross (Scrim.)Upper Murray Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerRHAM @ Darien Jamboree (Scrim.) 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ Wethersfield Jamboree (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ Staples' Jamboree (Scrim.)Staples High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerKillingly @ St. Bernard (Scrim.)St. Bernard Varsity Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerBA G Soccer Jamboree @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Football/ Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerHale Ray @ Fitch (Scrim.)Poquonnock Plains Park11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerPortsmouth (RI) @ Newtown (Scrim.)Blue and Gold Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerWatertown @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Turf Field12:15 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerBolton @ Ellington Jamboree (Scrim.) 12:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ Ellington Jamboree (Scrim.)Ellington H.S.12:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Ellington Jamboree (Scrim.)Ellington HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ Jamboree (Scrim.)Ellington High School1:25 p.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerMasuk @ Staples High School Jamboree (Scrim.)Wakeman Fields, Westport8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerBethel @ Jamboree (Scrim.)Bedford MS8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerPlay Day @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerAmity @ Shelton Jamboree (Scrim.)Shelton High School8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ Staples Jamboree (Scrim.)Staples HS8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerStaples Girls Soccer Jamboree @ Staples (Scrim.)Wakeman Field B (turf)8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Staples High School8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ Shelton Jamboree (Scrim.) 8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ New Britain Jamboree (Scrim.)New Britain HS8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ Guilford Jamboree (Scrim.) 8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerShelton Jamboree @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerFarmington @ Conard Jamboree (Scrim.)Conard High School8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ Guilford Jamboree (Scrim.)Calvin Leete Elementary School8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls Soccer9/11 Memorial Jamboree @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Cottone Field at WHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ Conard Jamboree (Scrim.)Conard HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerGuilford Jamboree @ Guilford (Scrim.)Calvin Leete School - Guilford9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerWindsor @ New Britain Jamboree (Scrim.) 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerKnights Jamboree @ Ellington (Scrim.)Ellington High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerSuffield @ Jamboree at Minnachaug (Scrim.) 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerMaloney @ New Britain Jamboree (Scrim.) 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerDHS Girls Soccer Jamboree w/Mercy, Mahopac, RHAM, Berlin @ Darien (Scrim.)DHS Center Oval Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerAvon @ Conard Jamboree (Scrim.) 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ West Haven (Scrim.)Ken Strong Stadium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ Staples Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.) 9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ Shelton Jamboree (Scrim.)Shelton High SchoolTBA
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ Jamboree @ Conard (Scrim.) TBA
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerBerlin @ Darien Jamboree (Scrim.) TBA
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ Portsmouth (RI) (Scrim.) TBA
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ New Britain Jamboree (Scrim.) TBA
Sat., 9/1V Girls SoccerHall @ Conard Jamboree (Scrim.) TBA
Sun., 9/2V Girls SoccerPortsmouth (RI) @ Newtown (Scrim.)Blue and Gold Stadium10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/3V Girls SoccerForan @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon HS10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/3V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School Stadium Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/3V Girls SoccerCoventry @ Portland (Scrim.)Portland High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/3V Girls SoccerManchester @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park - Scalise Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/3V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Killingly (Scrim.)New Killingly High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls SoccerWeston @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Sturges Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ Maloney (Scrim.)Maloney High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls SoccerCromwell @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls SoccerInnovation @ Windsor (Scrim.)O'Brien Turf Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)Bentley Main Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls SoccerHale Ray @ Putnam (Scrim.)St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls SoccerSt. Lukes @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Conner Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ St. Bernard (Scrim.) 5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls SoccerMiss Porters School @ Wolcott (Scrim.)Wolcott High School, Monroe Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity High School - Field # 36:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls SoccerWilton @ Bethel (Scrim.)Rourke Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls SoccerWilton @ Bethel (Scrim.)Rourke Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ East Haven (Scrim.)East Haven High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/4V Girls SoccerThomaston @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech (Scrim.)Municipal Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Silas Deane Middle School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)BC Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ East Granby (Scrim.)East Granby High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ Manchester (Scrim.)MEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Girls SoccerAvon @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Girls SoccerShelton @ Staples (Scrim.)Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Girls SoccerKingswood-Oxford @ Suffield (Scrim.)Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Girls SoccerEllington @ Derby (Scrim.)Derby -Witek Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ Scrimmage (Scrim.)Greenwich Academy4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ Hale Ray (Scrim.)Hale-Ray HS5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/5V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ Stratford (Scrim.)Penders Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/6V Girls SoccerTorrington @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/6V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ WestonWHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ East GranbyEast Granby High School3:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ Terryville (Scrim.)Terryville High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ TourtellotteSoccer Field (Track)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerSomers @ StaffordStafford High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerSuffield @ RockvilleRHS Upper field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ CromwellCromwell High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerEnfield @ Tolland 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ NewingtonFields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerHale Ray @ InnovationAcademy of Science and Innovation3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerSouthington @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ AvonFisher Meadow3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerWoodland @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor TechBucks Hill (Montoe) Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ MercyMercy3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerAmistad @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ WindhamWHS Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerSeymour @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Avenue4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerBunnell @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #24:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerBethel @ MorganIndian River Complex4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerDarien @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ WiltonAllen's Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldRebel Turf5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerStamford @ TrumbullNew Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerPlatt @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/7V Girls SoccerWamogo @ GilbertWalker Field7:15 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerOxford @ DerbyDerby -Witek Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerPutnam @ St. BernardDelaporta Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerShelton @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ New LondonCanamella Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ Trinity Catholic 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ WoodlandWoodland Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerAmity @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #212:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ East HavenEast Haven High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerStratford @ BethelRourke Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School2:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ CromwellCromwell High School5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerFitch @ Chariho (RI)Stonington HS5:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ WestonWHS Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ East LymeELHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/8V Girls SoccerWesterly (RI) @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)8:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/10V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Parish HillParish Hill3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/10V Girls SoccerKillingly @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/10V Girls SoccerGriswold @ AmistadAF Amistad High School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/10V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerPutnam @ StoningtonSHS Girls' Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ GriswoldSoccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerEllington @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerWheeler @ New LondonCanamella Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ BoltonBolton High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ StaffordStafford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville HS - Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerHall @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerBerlin @ MaloneyFalcon Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ ManchesterMEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ Bulkeley/WeaverBulkeley High School Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ PlattPlatt high school3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerThomaston @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerSeymour @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerGuilford @ MercyMercy3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerHamden @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerForan @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerBranford @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerFitch @ PlainfieldPlainfield HS soccer field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerWindham @ St. BernardDelaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerFarmington @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerDerby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ WoodlandWoodland Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ StratfordPenders Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerWeston @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerMasuk @ Joel BarlowField J (competition field)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerBethel @ ImmaculateMustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerWesthill @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ Trinity Catholic 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerAmity @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerDarien @ TrumbullNew Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerCanton @ CoventryCoventry High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerWolcott @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerCheshire @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerBunnell @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ MontvilleMontville H.S.6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerAvon @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/11V Girls SoccerLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ MorganIndian River Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Girls SoccerRockville @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Girls SoccerNewtown @ StratfordPenders Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Girls SoccerWilton @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/12V Girls SoccerNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerEnfield @ ManchesterMEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerCromwell @ PortlandPortland High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ WindhamWHS Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ Valley RegionalVRHS Football Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ TerryvilleTerryville High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerSeymour @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerWolcott @ WoodlandWoodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ Plainville 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerForan @ Wilbur CrossRice Field II3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ SMSAHyland Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ CoventryCoventry High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerWheeler @ Parish HillParish Hill4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ ImmaculateMustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerWeston @ BethelRourke Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerDanbury @ New CanaanConner Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerTrinity Catholic @ StaplesWakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership/AAE @ Wolcott TechWolcott Tech Soccer Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerShelton @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ DarienDHS Center Oval Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerWilton @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerCheshire @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerSouthington @ MaloneyFalcon Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerMasuk @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerSacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ TorringtonTorrington High School6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerStamford @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/13V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS7:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerOxford @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Grasso TechGRASSO SOCCER FIELD3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerWaterford @ LedyardBlonders Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ SomersSomers High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerMontville @ PlainfieldPlainfield HS soccer field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerGriswold @ St. BernardDelaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerStonington @ New LondonCanamella Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerBolton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerPutnam @ WheelerWheeler Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerSeymour @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerThomaston @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerNewington @ Tolland 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerGilbert @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerWindsor @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerFarmington @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ ManchesterMEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerConard @ PlattPlatt high school3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerSheehan @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerShelton @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Platt TechOrange Ave Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerAmity @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ MercyMercy3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ TourtellotteSoccer Field (Track)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Civic Leadership/AAECivic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ HMTCAHyland Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ DerbyDerby -Witek Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ East HavenEast Haven High School4:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerHall @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/14V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Soccer Complex6:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls SoccerTrinity Catholic @ DarienDHS Center Oval Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ MorganIndian River Complex10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls SoccerHale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls SoccerWamogo @ NorthwesternNWR Varsity Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial Field 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ New CanaanConner Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls SoccerStratford @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls SoccerBunnell @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School2:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls SoccerChariho (RI) @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls SoccerDanbury @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls SoccerGuilford @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/15V Girls SoccerFitch @ Westerly (RI)Stonington HSTBA
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerWoodland @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Avenue3:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerCoventry @ SomersSomers High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerEllington @ StaffordStafford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerSuffield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerInnovation @ Wolcott TechWolcott Tech Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ WamogoWamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerBerlin @ NewingtonFields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerTolland @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerRHAM @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ AvonFisher Meadow3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerPlainville @ Bulkeley/WeaverBulkeley High School Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerPlatt @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerMaloney @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ BassickWent Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerAmity @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ New LondonCanamella Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerSMSA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowField J (competition field)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerBethel @ NewtownTreadwell Town Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerCanton @ HMTCAHyland Park4:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ AmistadAF Amistad High School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerMercy @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerEnfield @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerDerby @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerManchester @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Soccer Complex6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerTorrington @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ WestonWHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerForan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/17V Girls SoccerShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ AmistadAF Amistad High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Girls SoccerDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Girls SoccerGriswold @ MontvilleMontville H.S.6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/18V Girls SoccerSheehan @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls SoccerCoventry @ East GranbyEast Granby High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ WoodlandWoodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls SoccerHale Ray @ MLCMLC3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ SMSAAnnie Fisher - Turf field Mark Twain Dr.4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Avenue4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls SoccerTorrington @ DerbyDerby -Witek Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ East CatholicCheney Tech High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls SoccerWheeler @ WindhamWHS Ferrigno Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls SoccerOxford @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor TechMunicipal Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/19V Girls SoccerStafford @ Windsor LocksVeteran's Memorial Park7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerMLC @ InnovationAcademy of Science and Innovation3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerKillingly @ PlainfieldPlainfield HS soccer field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerCromwell @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ StoningtonSHS Girls' Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ TerryvilleTerryville High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechWolcott Tech Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerEnfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerNewington @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerRHAM @ ManchesterMEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerBranford @ Wilbur CrossRice Field II3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerSheehan @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerForan @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ Trinity CatholicGaglio Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerFitch @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ LedyardBlonders Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerWheeler @ TourtellotteSoccer Field (Track)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ BethelRourke Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ New MilfordNew Milford High School4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerNew London @ MontvilleMontville H.S.4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeELHS Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerStaples @ TrumbullNew Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerWindham @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerSMSA @ CoventryCoventry High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerShelton @ GuilfordBittner Park - Guilford6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerMorgan @ Hale RayHale-Ray HS, Nevers Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerGriswold @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerNewtown @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ WestonWHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerPlainville @ MaloneyFalcon Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/20V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerDerby @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerBolton @ RockvilleRHS Upper field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerGilbert @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerTerryville @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerSacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium (Wtby)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerTorrington @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Avenue3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerTolland @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerConard @ AvonFisher Meadow3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerSouthington @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerAmistad @ BassickSeaside # 143:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ Bulkeley/WeaverBulkeley High School Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ Civic Leadership/AAECivic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerWolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerCanton @ StaffordStafford High School4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ Trinity CatholicGaglio Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/21V Girls SoccerHall @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerWesthill @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerStratford @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerHale Ray @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullNew Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ CoginchaugField #2 - Middle Field @ CRHS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerKillingly @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ LedyardBlonders Park11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerNew London @ GriswoldSoccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerHarding @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Park11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerSheehan @ Daniel HandSurf Club12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerForan @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalVRHS Football Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerMercy @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ SheltonCapewell Park - Shelton2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ CromwellCromwell High School3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerStaples @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf 4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerMontville @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerWheeler @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Soccer Complex6:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/22V Girls SoccerHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ InnovationAcademy of Science and Innovation3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Girls SoccerWindsor @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Platt TechOrange Ave Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ BassickSeaside # 143:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ Daniel HandSurf Club4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership/AAE @ MLCMLC4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Girls SoccerMercy @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS5:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Girls SoccerAmity @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Girls SoccerOxford @ TorringtonTorrington High School6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Girls SoccerMasuk @ StratfordPenders Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/24V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field7:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/25V Girls SoccerMontville @ St. BernardDelaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/25V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/25V Girls SoccerManchester @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/25V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls SoccerInnovation @ PortlandPortland High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Grasso TechGRASSO SOCCER FIELD3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Wolcott TechWolcott Tech Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls SoccerBulkeley/Weaver @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls SoccerBunnell @ ImmaculateMustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #24:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ StaplesWakeman Field B (turf)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls SoccerManchester @ East CatholicCheney Tech High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ WindhamWHS Ferrigno Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls SoccerMercy @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls SoccerWatertown @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium (Wtby)6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls SoccerBerlin @ PlainvillePlainville HS - Tinty Field and Track 6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/26V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial Field 3:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerPortland @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerLedyard @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ StoningtonSHS Boys Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ St. BernardDelaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerSacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerSomers @ Classical MagnetQuirk West Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerWindsor @ New BritainWillow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerFarmington @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ StaplesWakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerSMSA @ EllingtonEllington High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerWilton @ DarienDHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ Woodstock AcademySouth Campus Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ ImmaculateMustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerWindham @ New LondonCanamella Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerPutnam @ MontvilleMontville H.S.4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerBassick @ AmistadAF Amistad High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerTrinity Catholic @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyFontaine Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ New CanaanDunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ AvonAvon High School6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ East LymeELHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerBethel @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/27V Girls SoccerBunnell @ WestonWHS Turf Field7:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field3:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerMercy @ SheltonShelton H.S. Finn Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerEllington @ CoventryCoventry High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerBolton @ StaffordStafford HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerBulkeley/Weaver @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerDerby @ WolcottWolcott High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ GriswoldSoccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerHarding @ Platt Techorange Ave Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ Tolland 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerPlainville @ East CatholicCheney Tech High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerPlatt @ ManchesterMEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerWheeler @ Civic Leadership/AAECivic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ RockvilleRHS Upper field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerSMSA @ East GranbyEast Granby High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerWindsor @ FarmingtonTurf Field at Tunxis Mead Park6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerMaloney @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/28V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ Windsor LocksVeteran's Memorial Park7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ TourtellotteSoccer Field (Track)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerSeymour @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor TechWaterville Park10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerLedyard @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ GuilfordKavanaugh Turf Field at GHS12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerFitch @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerStratford @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track1:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ PlainfieldPlainfield HS soccer field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ Joel BarlowField J (competition field)2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerDarien @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerWeston @ MontvilleMontville H.S.4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerWilton @ Trinity Catholic 4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerWamogo @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerSheehan @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerWesthill @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/29V Girls SoccerNew London @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School9:30 a.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerMercy @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerHamden @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Wolcott TechWolcott Tech Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ BoltonBolton Center School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ East GranbyEast Granby High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerStafford @ RockvilleRHS Upper field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ Lewis MillsNassahegan Field - Burlington3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerTerryville @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ Norwich Free AcademyFontaine Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerStonington @ WindhamWHS Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerGriswold @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ BassickWent Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerFarmington @ AvonFisher Meadow3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ Hale RayHale-Ray HS, Nevers Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerConard @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerEllington @ HMTCAHyland Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerSMSA @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ WheelerWheeler Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerNew London @ TourtellotteSoccer Field (Track)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerPlatt @ MaloneyFalcon Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerHarding @ AmistadAF Amistad High School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Park4:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Varsity Field5:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerCheshire @ GuilfordBittner Park - Guilford6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerKillingly @ East LymeELHS Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerTorrington @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerWindsor @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Soccer Complex6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerCoventry @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/1V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf7:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Avenue3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerShelton @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerInnovation @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Platt TechOrange Ave Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerDerby @ BassickDerby -Witek Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerSouthington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerStaples @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ Trinity CatholicGaglio Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ Civic Leadership/AAEAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerWeston @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerWolcott @ Wolcott (Scrim.)Wolcott High School, Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/2V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerManchester @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerBulkeley/Weaver @ PlattPlatt high school3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ StaffordStafford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerBolton @ East GranbyEast Granby HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ RockvilleRHS Upper field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerKillingly @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ GriswoldSoccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerWheeler @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerGuilford @ East HavenEast Haven High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ TourtellotteSoccer Field (Track)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerStamford @ DarienDHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerHarding @ Joel BarlowField J (competition field)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ CoventryCoventry High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerHamden @ ImmaculateMustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerCanton @ SMSAAnnie Fisher - Turf field Mark Twain Dr.4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ Tolland 5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ Woodstock AcademySouth Campus Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerSacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerBerlin @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf 6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerLedyard @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerPlainville @ Windsoro'brien stadium turf field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerNew London @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerMasuk @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ StratfordPenders Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/3V Girls SoccerForan @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium7:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerHall @ AvonFisher Meadow3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerPortland @ Hale RayHale-Ray HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNorwich tech3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerMontville @ GriswoldSoccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ EnfieldANNEX(FERMI) TURF3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerNewington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ MLCMLC3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerWilton @ StaplesWakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ HMTCAHyland Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ DerbyDerby -Witek Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ BethelRourke Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerShelton @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerSeymour @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ OxfordOxford HS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerFitch @ East LymeELHS Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerWindham @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Soccer Complex6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ TorringtonTorrington High School6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/4V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor TechMunicipal Stadium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerWatertown @ WoodlandWoodland Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerTolland @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ Bulkeley/WeaverBulkeley High School Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerPlainville @ PlattPlatt high school3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerSouthington @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerSheehan @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerRockville @ SomersSomers High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ Classical MagnetQuirk West Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerStafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ New LondonCanamella Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerThomaston @ WamogoWamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ TourtellotteSoccer Field (Track)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Windham TechJames D. Currier Field (behind school)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Grasso TechGRASSO SOCCER FIELD3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerDerby @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor TechKaynor Tech Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerInnovation @ Civic Leadership/AAECivic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ Parish HillParish Hill4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerMLC @ Hale RayHale-Ray HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerStamford @ StaplesLoeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerTrinity Catholic @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ HMTCAHyland Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerWaterford @ PlainfieldPlainfield HS soccer field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateMustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerAmistad @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial Field 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerBethel @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ Joel BarlowField J (competition field)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerWindham @ WheelerWheeler Soccer Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ New CanaanDunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerWeston @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerStratford @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ CromwellCromwell High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerMercy @ GuilfordBittner Park - Guilford6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerSuffield @ CoventryCoventry High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerLedyard @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerConard @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerNewington @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerMasuk @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/5V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field7:15 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls SoccerTrinity Catholic @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls SoccerCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls SoccerMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer2:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls SoccerStratford @ ImmaculateMustang Valley2:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls SoccerFitch @ Valley RegionalVRHS Football Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls SoccerPortland @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ North BranfordColafati Field - NBHS5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls SoccerEllington @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/6V Girls SoccerDanbury @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS6:00 p.m.
Sun., 10/7V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ LedyardBlonders Park2:00 p.m.
Sun., 10/7V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ GuilfordBittner Park - Guilford2:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School10:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/8V Girls SoccerWeston @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame1:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Girls SoccerBolton @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School3:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Girls SoccerCromwell @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Girls SoccerHale Ray @ Valley RegionalVRHS Football Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Girls SoccerPlatt @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Girls SoccerStratford @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Girls SoccerStonington @ MontvilleMontville H.S.5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Girls SoccerMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/8V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ GlastonburyGHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ SheltonCapewell Park - Shelton3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerTolland @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerBerlin @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ AvonFisher Meadow3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ Wilbur CrossRice Field II3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerEnfield @ Bulkeley/WeaverBulkeley High School Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerManchester @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerPlatt @ SouthingtonSoccer/Girls Lacrosse3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerPlainville @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Grasso TechGRASSO SOCCER FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Windham TechJames D. Currier Field (behind school)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerHarding @ BassickKnight Stadium at University of Bridgeport3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerGilbert @ WamogoWamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerMontville @ New LondonCanamella Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerStonington @ St. BernardDelaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerPutnam @ WindhamWHS Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ Holy CrossNaugatuck High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerInnovation @ MLCMLC3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership/AAE @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerStaples @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ BoltonBolton High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ SMSAAnnie Fisher - Turf field Mark Twain Dr.4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerLedyard @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ DerbyDerby -Witek Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ Daniel HandSurf Club5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ East LymeELHS Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ TrumbullNew Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ DarienDHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ GuilfordBittner Park - Guilford6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerRHAM @ NewingtonAlumni VAR Field on Alumni Road - LIGHTS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerMaloney @ ConardConard HS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerTerryville @ Lewis MillsNassahegan Field - Burlington6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerTorrington @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Soccer Complex6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerHamden @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerBranford @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/9V Girls SoccerBethel @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ SomersSomers High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ StaffordStafford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Grasso TechGRASSO SOCCER FIELD3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Windham TechJames D. Currier Field (behind school)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Platt TechOrange Ave Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ PlainfieldPlainfield HS soccer field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Civic Leadership/AAEAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ Wilbur CrossRice Field II3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ Bethel DeSantis Field at Bethel High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerSuffield @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerStratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerWilton @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerOxford @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerMorgan @ PortlandPortland High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ New FairfieldRebel Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerCoventry @ RockvilleRHS football field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor TechMunicipal Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerMercy @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/10V Girls SoccerEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/11V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/11V Girls SoccerWaterford @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/11V Girls SoccerHale Ray @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/11V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ MaloneyFalcon Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field3:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerNewington @ MiddletownMiddletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerMLC @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerGuilford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerAmistad @ GriswoldSoccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerHamden @ MercyMercy3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ Plainville 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerWindsor @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerSouthington @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ PlattPlatt high school3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ East GranbyEast Granby High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerEllington @ RockvilleRHS football field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerCoventry @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Windham TechJames D. Currier Field (behind school)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Wolcott TechWolcott Tech Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerDerby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerWolcott @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor TechWolcott High School, Monroe Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerDarien @ StaplesWakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Civic Leadership/AAEAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerInnovation @ WindhamWHS Ferrigno Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerSMSA @ StaffordStafford High School4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ GreenwichGHS Field 34:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ Tolland 6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerFarmington @ South WindsorRye Street Park, SW6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ EnfieldEnfield High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerStamford @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerSeymour @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerWoodland @ TorringtonTorrington High School6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerBolton @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/12V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ WestonWHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerMorgan @ Norwich Free AcademyFontaine Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesLoeffler Field - Staples HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ Woodstock AcademySouth Campus Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerStamford @ WesthillJ. Walter Kennedy Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateMustang Valley11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerWoodland @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ East HavenEast Haven High School1:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerBranford @ SheltonCapewell Park - Shelton2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerPortland @ New FairfieldRebel Turf2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerPutnam @ KillinglyOld Killingly High School2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium3:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ New CanaanDunning Stadium3:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerStratford @ WestonWHS Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerWaterford @ MontvilleMontville H.S.5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerBunnell @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ East WindsorEast Windsor HS6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerMasuk @ East LymeELHS Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field6:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerCheshire @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerStonington @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerDanbury @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/13V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ Bethel DeSantis Field at Bethel High School9:30 a.m.
Sun., 10/14V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park11:00 a.m.
Sun., 10/14V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ WheelerWheeler Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Bullard Havens TechLuis Marin Field3:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerBassick @ Capital PrepHyland Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerMaloney @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ Hale RayHale-Ray HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerWoodland @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerSomers @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerEllington @ East GranbyEast Granby High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerCoventry @ Classical MagnetQuirk West Turf Filed3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerRockville @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ New CanaanDunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerSacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechWolcott Tech Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerWaterford @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerLedyard @ PlainfieldPlainfield HS soccer field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerGriswold @ StoningtonSHS Girls' Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerCanton @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerBerlin @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerWindham @ TourtellotteSoccer Field (Track)4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerNewtown @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ MercyXavier4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ New LondonCanamella Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerAmity @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerPlatt @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerAvon @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ Plainville 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)6:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ StaffordStafford High, Lighted field behind school6:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerConard @ ManchesterMEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerBolton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ MontvilleMontville H.S.6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/15V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS7:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex2:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Avenue3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ MLCMLC3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerManchester @ Tolland 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerBulkeley/Weaver @ NewingtonFields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ WheelerWheeler Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerGuilford @ SheltonCapewell Park - Shelton4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerInnovation @ Parish HillParish Hill4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerFarmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ Trinity Catholic 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerDarien @ WesthillWesthill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerStamford @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerSacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ DerbyDerby -Witek Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerBethel @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNFA Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalVRHS Football Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ WiltonLilly Field - Turf6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerWoodland @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerBunnell @ Joel BarlowField I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ NewtownBlue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/16V Girls SoccerWeston @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerBulkeley/Weaver @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerBassick @ DerbyDerby -Witek Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ MercyMercy3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerBranford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ Career/HillhouseRice I3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerCheshire @ AmityAmity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerAvon @ PlainvillePlainville HS - Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Grasso TechGRASSO SOCCER FIELD3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerBolton @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechOrange Ave Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerSMSA @ HMTCAHyland Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerGriswold @ TourtellotteSoccer Field (Track)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ GuilfordBittner Park - Guilford5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerWolcott @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ ConardConard HS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerFitch @ LedyardBlonders Park6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerNew London @ WindhamWHS Ferrigno Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ NewingtonAlumni VAR Field on Alumni Road - LIGHTS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerStafford @ SomersSomers High School6:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ TorringtonTorrington High School6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ MontvilleMontville H.S.6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerShelton @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ Lewis MillsNassahegan Field - Burlington7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/17V Girls SoccerKillingly @ StoningtonPalmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Bullard Havens TechLuis Marin Field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ InnovationAcademy of Science and Innovation3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerPortland @ Valley RegionalVRHS Football Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerAvon @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerMLC @ Parish HillParish Hill3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ Plainville 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Windham TechJames D. Currier Field (behind school)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerCromwell @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerCoventry @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerSomers @ SMSAHyland Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerWatertown @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ NewtownTreadwell Town Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerAmity @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerDanbury @ Trinity CatholicGaglio Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ TrumbullNew Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerFarmington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerTolland @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ MaloneyFalcon Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerBunnell @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerWaterford @ East LymeELHS Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukBenedict Stadium Field @ Masuk High School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/18V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ WestonWHS Turf Field7:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership/AAE @ InnovationAcademy of Science and Innovation3:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Bullard Havens TechLuis Marin Field3:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerOxford @ WoodlandWoodland Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerWheeler @ LedyardBlonders Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ Hale RayHale Ray Middle School Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerSheehan @ SheltonCapewell Park - Shelton3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerForan @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerHamden @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ NewingtonFields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern Front Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerHall @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ Bulkeley/WeaverBulkeley High School Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerEnfield @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerConard @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerSouthington @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ PlattPlatt high school3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ BassickSeaside # 143:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Wolcott TechWolcott Tech Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ Classical MagnetQuirk West Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Platt TechOrange Ave Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerBolton @ SuffieldSuffield High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerStafford @ CoventryCoventry High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerStaples @ New CanaanDunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerSacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Avenue4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ DarienDHS Center Oval Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerWilton @ StamfordStamford High Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerCanton @ Windsor LocksVeteran's Memorial Park5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerDerby @ TorringtonTorrington High School5:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerRHAM @ MiddletownMiddletown High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerWesthill @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ GilbertWalker Field7:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/19V Girls SoccerRockville @ East GranbyEast Granby High School7:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerWaterford @ StoningtonSHS Girls' Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerWheeler @ GriswoldSoccer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ PortlandPortland High School10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerCromwell @ MorganIndian River Complex10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerKillingly @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ GlastonburyGHS Field #411:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Notre Dame-FairfieldPark Avenue Field at Notre Dame11:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ ForanForan High School - Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerTrinity Catholic @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerNewtown @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ StratfordPenders Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerOxford @ BethelDeSantis Field at Bethel High School2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerCheshire @ MercyMercy3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerWeston @ WatertownJohn J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium (Wtby)4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School Finn Stadium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ EllingtonEllington High School5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerGuilford @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Valley RegionalVRHS Football Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/20V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ MaloneyFalcon Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerBassick @ Bullard Havens TechLuis Marin Field3:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerAmistad @ ImmaculateMustang Valley3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic H.S.3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerWindham @ MLCMLC3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerWheeler @ InnovationAcademy of Science and Innovation3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ WaterfordWaterford Turf3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerNew London @ St. BernardDelaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ Classical MagnetQuirk West Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerStonington @ GriswoldSoccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerAvon @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook MS Field #1 - Soccer3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Platt TechOrange Ave Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Windham TechJames D. Currier Field (behind school)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerWatertown @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerBulkeley/Weaver @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Bacon AcademyFootball/ Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerShelton @ MercyMercy4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerTrinity Catholic @ StamfordStamford High Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ StaplesLoeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership/AAE @ PortlandPortland High School5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerLedyard @ MontvilleMontville H.S.5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ DarienDHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerWilton @ Fairfield LudloweTaft Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerSouthington @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerAmity @ Daniel HandSurf Club6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerGuilford @ Jonathan LawLawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerMaloney @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerDanbury @ TrumbullMcDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerDerby @ WoodlandWoodland Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerWolcott @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium (Wtby)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerCheshire @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field6:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ MorganIndian River Complex6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerWesthill @ New CanaanDunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ BunnellBunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerBranford @ HamdenHHS Turf Field #17:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/22V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School7:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerCromwell @ Hale RayHale-Ray HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerMLC @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ BassickWent Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard HS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerEnfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerManchester @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ AvonFisher Meadow3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerThomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerTerryville @ WamogoWamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ SomersSomers High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ Classical MagnetQuirk West Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerHarding @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerWilton @ Fairfield WardeTomlinson MS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ BethelRourke Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ BrookfieldBHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerMorgan @ East LymeELHS Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerRHAM @ TollandTolland High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ NewingtonAlumni VAR Field on Alumni Road - LIGHTS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerBulkeley/Weaver @ BloomfieldPhil Rubin Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRHS Upper field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerBolton @ CoventryCoventry High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerForan @ West HavenKen Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ East HavenEast Haven High School6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerSMSA @ Windsor LocksVeteran's Memorial Park6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerMaloney @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ New FairfieldRebel Turf7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/23V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor TechMunicipal Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerPutnam @ TourtellotteSoccer Field (Track)3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ InnovationAcademy of Science and Innovation3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerKillingly @ LedyardBlonders Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerWindham @ Parish HillParish Hill3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerHale Ray @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyFontaine Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerHall @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership/AAE @ Prince TechPrince Tech4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ AmistadAF Amistad High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerTrinity Catholic @ Bridgeport CentralGaglio Field-Trinity5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerStafford @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ North BranfordColafati Field - NBHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ Valley RegionalVRHS Football Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerNewtown @ New FairfieldRebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerGriswold @ New LondonCanamella Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School, Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerSacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ SeymourSeymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ WaterfordAlumni Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerBranford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Soccer Complex6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerBunnell @ StratfordPenders Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/24V Girls SoccerWoodland @ PomperaugSports Complex & Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ WestbrookWestbrook HS Field #2 - Track/Soccer3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ AmityAmity High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ NewingtonFields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls SoccerGilbert @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ ManchesterMEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls SoccerSuffield @ HMTCAHyland Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ BoltonBolton High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls SoccerBassick @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls SoccerAmistad @ Valley RegionalVRHS Football Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls SoccerSomers @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls SoccerRockville @ SMSAAnnie Fisher - Turf field Mark Twain Dr.5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ OxfordOHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ MaloneyFalcon Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHotchkiss6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/25V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School Turf Field7:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ InnovationAcademy of Science and Innovation3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerHarding @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerTolland @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerNewington @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerConard @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerBerlin @ PlattPlatt high school3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerAvon @ GlastonburyGHS Field #43:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerWamogo @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerWindsor @ Bulkeley/WeaverBulkeley High School Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ East WindsorEast Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerHale Ray @ Civic Leadership/AAECivic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerSMSA @ BoltonBolton High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville HS - Tinty Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ Lewis MillsNassahegan Field - Burlington6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ StaffordStafford High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerFarmington @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerTerryville @ GilbertWalker Field7:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/26V Girls SoccerCoventry @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School7:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls SoccerSMSA @ Classical MagnetQuirk West Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls SoccerRockville @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls SoccerTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ MLCMLC3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls SoccerHall @ ConardConard HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBC Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls SoccerTolland @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS (turf field)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls SoccerRHAM @ EnfieldEnfield High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls SoccerMaloney @ PlattFalcon Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls SoccerAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington Sports Arena6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium in Willow Brook Park6:00 p.m.p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls SoccerNewington @ WethersfieldCottone Field at WHS6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ ManchesterMEMORIAL FIELD AT MHS6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ BerlinSage Park - Scalise Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/29V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ GilbertWalker Field7:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Girls SoccerRockville @ Classical MagnetQuirk West Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Girls SoccerSomers @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Girls SoccerThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug HS Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Girls SoccerMLC @ Civic Leadership/AAEAerospace3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Girls SoccerBassick @ HardingHarding HS-John L. Lewis Memorial Field 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/30V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ WindsorO'Brien Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Girls SoccerSomers @ BoltonEllington High School3:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Girls SoccerAvon @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School3:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Girls SoccerPlainville @ Bristol EasternAlumni Field-Turf3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ Bulkeley/WeaverBulkeley High School Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Girls SoccerAmistad @ InnovationAcademy of Science and Innovation3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/31V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership/AAE @ Hale RayHale-Ray HS, Nevers Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Girls SoccerOxford @ Brookfield (Scrim.)BHS Back Turf3:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Girls SoccerBerlin @ Southington (Scrim.)Turf Field SHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ Naugatuck (Scrim.)City Hill Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Girls SoccerAmistad @ CoginchaugCRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Girls SoccerAmity @ Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)Lauralton Hall Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Girls SoccerWeston @ Trumbull (Scrim.)New Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 11/1V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Lawmen Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/2V Girls SoccerSouthington @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Cottone Field at WHS3:10 p.m.
Fri., 11/2V Girls SoccerSacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Litchfield (Scrim.)Plumb Hill Field Complex, Litchfield3:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/2V Girls SoccerBerlin @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)GHS Turf Field4:45 p.m.
Fri., 11/2V Girls SoccerNewington @ Suffield (Scrim.)Ted Beneski Turf Field5:00 p.m.