2018-19 Master Varsity Girls Tennis Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
TBA | V Girls Tennis | Bridgeport Central @ Ridgefield | RHS Tennis Courts | 12:00 p.m. |
TBA | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Central @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith HS | 3:45 p.m. |
TBA | V Girls Tennis | Newington @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
TBA | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Eastern @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Trinity College | 3:45 p.m. |
TBA | V Girls Tennis | Stratford @ Newtown | TBA | |
TBA | V Girls Tennis | North Haven @ Southington (Scrim.) | Tennis Courts | TBA |
TBA | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Eastern @ East Catholic | Wickham Park, Manchester | TBA |
TBA | V Girls Tennis | Maloney @ Tolland | Tolland High School | TBA |
TBA | V Girls Tennis | Watertown @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | TBA |
TBA | V Girls Tennis | E.O. Smith @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School | TBA |
TBA | V Girls Tennis | Enfield @ RHAM | RHAM High School Athletic Complex | TBA |
TBA | V Girls Tennis | Norwich Tech @ Montville | Montville H.S. | TBA |
Fri., 3/22 | V Girls Tennis | Simsbury @ International Tennis Hall of Fame (Scrim.) | Newport RI | 10:45 a.m. |
Sat., 3/23 | V Girls Tennis | North Branford @ Jamboree (Scrim.) | Guilford Racket | 12:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/25 | V Girls Tennis | Shelton @ St. Joseph (Scrim.) | St. Joseph High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/26 | V Girls Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Westbrook (Scrim.) | Westbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/27 | V Girls Tennis | Shelton @ Masuk (Scrim.) | Wolfe Park Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/27 | V Girls Tennis | Sheehan @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.) | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/27 | V Girls Tennis | Canton @ Litchfield (Scrim.) | Litchfield HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/27 | V Girls Tennis | Gunnery @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.) | Shepaug Valley High School Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 3/27 | V Girls Tennis | Pomperaug @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.) | Page Park, Bristol | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/28 | V Girls Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ Shepherd Hill Regional (MA) (Scrim.) | 3:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 3/28 | V Girls Tennis | North Haven @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.) | Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/28 | V Girls Tennis | Southington @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.) | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/28 | V Girls Tennis | Ellington @ South Windsor (Scrim.) | South Windsor High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/28 | V Girls Tennis | Bethel @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.) | Edgewood Bath & Tennis | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/28 | V Girls Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | GHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/28 | V Girls Tennis | St. Lukes @ Wilton (Scrim.) | 4:15 p.m. | |
Thu., 3/28 | V Girls Tennis | Hopkins School @ Weston (Scrim.) | WHS Tennis Courts | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Girls Tennis | Valley Regional @ Portland | Portland High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Girls Tennis | Cromwell @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Girls Tennis | Lyman Hall @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Tennis Courts | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Girls Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ Platt | Platt high school | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Girls Tennis | Wilton @ Weston | WHS Tennis Courts | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Girls Tennis | North Branford @ Westbrook | Westbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Girls Tennis | Morgan @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Girls Tennis | Montville @ Fitch | Fitch HS Tennis Courts | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Girls Tennis | Guilford @ East Lyme | ELHS Tennis Courts | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Girls Tennis | Cheshire @ Amity (Scrim.) | Amity High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | East Catholic @ Bolton (Scrim.) | Bolton High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Montville @ Killingly | New Killingly High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Waterford @ Stonington | SHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Kingswood-Oxford @ Hall (Scrim.) | Hall HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Amity @ Sacred Heart Academy | Hamden Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Guilford @ Lauralton Hall | Eisenhower Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Mercy @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Hamden @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | West Haven @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall Doolittle Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Kennedy @ Watertown | Crestbrook Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Naugatuck @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Sacred Heart @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | St. Paul Catholic @ Crosby | Crosby HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Woodland @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Manchester @ RHAM | RHAM High School Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Wamogo @ Nonnewaug | Edgewood Tennis and Bath | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Litchfield @ Northwestern | NWR-7 Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Thomaston @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Shepaug Valley @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Coginchaug @ East Hampton/Hale Ray | East Hampton High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Westbrook @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Morgan @ Old Lyme | Old Lyme High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Portland @ North Branford | North Branford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Bethel @ Abbott Tech | Abbott Technical HS Tennis Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Jonathan Law @ Foran | Foran High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Sheehan @ Wilcox Tech | Columbus Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ Joel Barlow | Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Stamford @ Trumbull | THS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Danbury | WCSU Tennis Courts, Westside Campus | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Ridgefield @ Trinity Catholic | 4:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Darien @ Bridgeport Central | 4:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | New Canaan @ Wilton | Wilton Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Staples @ Fairfield Warde | FWHS Blake Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | St. Joseph @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Tennis | Brien McMahon @ Greenwich | GHS Tennis Courts | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ New Britain | New Britain High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Maloney @ Platt | Platt high school | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Canton @ Ellington | Ellington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Lyman Memorial @ Killingly | New Killingly High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Litchfield @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Lauralton Hall | Eisenhower Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Guilford @ Amity | Amity High School Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Cheshire @ Mercy | Wesleyan University | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | North Haven @ Foran | Foran High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Branford @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Shelton @ Hamden | HHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Career Magnet @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall- Doolittle Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | East Haven @ West Haven | Painter Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Housatonic Regional @ Wamogo | Wamogo Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Old Saybrook @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Norwich Free Academy @ Stonington | SHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Newtown @ Joel Barlow | Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Brookfield @ Bethel | Bethel High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Masuk | Wolfe Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Bloomfield @ Rockville | Rockville H.S. | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Ridgefield @ Stamford | Stamford High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Darien @ Trumbull | THS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Staples @ Danbury | WCSU Tennis Courts, Westside Campus | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | St. Joseph @ Trinity Catholic | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Westhill @ Bridgeport Central | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Norwalk @ Wilton | Wilton Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Middletown @ Conard | Conard High School | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | New Canaan @ Greenwich | GHS Tennis Courts | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Tennis | Rocky Hill @ Berlin | Berlin High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Rocky Hill @ Manchester | MHS COURTS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | New Britain @ Berlin | Berlin High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Platt @ Windsor | 3:45 p.m. | |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Shelton @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Montville @ Norwich Tech | NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Holy Cross @ Seymour | Seymour High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Naugatuck @ Wilby | Wilby H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Wolcott @ Kennedy | KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Woodland @ Sacred Heart | Fulton Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Thomaston @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Nonnewaug @ Northwestern | NWR-7 Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Lewis Mills @ Gilbert | Gilbert | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | East Hampton/Hale Ray @ Old Lyme | Old Lyme High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | North Branford @ Cromwell | Watrous Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Coginchaug @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Valley Regional @ Westbrook | Westbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Morgan @ Portland | Portland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Jonathan Law @ Platt Tech | eisenhower park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Immaculate @ New Fairfield | Sherman School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Stratford @ New Milford | New Milford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Bolton @ Classical Magnet | 3:45 p.m. | |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Ellington @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Fitch @ Ledyard | High School Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Suffield @ Canton | Suffield HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Rockville @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | East Granby @ Coventry | Coventry High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | St. Paul Catholic @ Ansonia | Nolan Field, Ansonia | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Waterford @ RHAM | RHAM High School Athletic Complex | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Windham/Windham Tech @ New London | NLHS Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Tennis | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Granby Memorial @ Suffield | Suffield High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Eastern @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Central @ Northwest Catholic | St. Joseph's College, West Hartford | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Maloney @ Hall | Hall HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Manchester @ Windsor | 3:45 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Plainville @ Southington | Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Enfield @ Bloomfield | Carmen Arace Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Platt @ Conard | Conard High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Norwich Free Academy @ Fitch | Fitch HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | East Hartford @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ Killingly | Killingly High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | St. Bernard @ Windham/Windham Tech | 3:45 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Sacred Heart Academy @ Guilford | Tennis Courts at GHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Mercy @ Foran | Foran High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Hamden @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Shelton @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | West Haven @ Career Magnet | East Shore Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Wilby @ Woodland | Woodland High School Tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ East Haven | East Haven High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Crosby @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Watertown @ Nonnewaug | Edgewood Tennis and Bath | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Platt Tech @ Norwich Tech | NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Wamogo @ Northwestern | NWR-7 Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | North Branford @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Old Saybrook @ East Hampton/Hale Ray | East Hampton High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Cromwell @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Portland @ Coginchaug | Tennis Courts @ CRHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Westbrook @ Morgan | Morgan HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Pomperaug @ Newtown | 3:45 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Immaculate @ Brookfield | BHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Stratford @ Masuk | Wolfe Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | South Windsor @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | RHAM @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Berlin @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | East Catholic @ Newington | Tennis Courts behind NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Abbott Tech @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Veteran's Park - Bridgeport | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Fairfield Warde @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Wilton @ Westhill | 4:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Bridgeport Central @ St. Joseph | 4:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Trinity Catholic @ Staples | Staples HS-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Danbury @ New Canaan | NCHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Greenwich @ Darien | DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Trumbull @ Ridgefield | RHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Stamford @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Middletown @ Avon | Avon Middle School | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | Seymour @ St. Paul Catholic | Page Park, Bristol | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Tennis | New Fairfield @ Bethel | Bethel High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Tennis | New London @ Fitch | Fitch HS Tennis Courts | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Tennis | Kennedy @ Crosby | Crosby HS | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Tennis | Crosby @ Kennedy | Crosby HS | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Tennis | Weston @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Tennis | Norwich Free Academy @ Waterford | WHS Tennis Courts | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Tennis | Holy Cross @ Crosby | Crosby HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Tennis | Masuk @ Bunnell | Bunnell Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Tennis | Shelton @ Branford | Branford HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Tennis | St. Paul Catholic @ Woodland | Woodland High School Tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Tennis | Foran @ Platt Tech | eisenhower park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Tennis | Pomperaug @ Bethel | Bethel High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Tennis | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Stratford | Flood M.S. Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Tennis | Newtown @ Weston | WHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Tennis | Bridgeport Central @ New Canaan | NCHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Tennis | Trinity Catholic @ Darien | DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Tennis | Greenwich @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Tennis | Trumbull @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Tennis | Norwalk @ Westhill | 4:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Tennis | Fairfield Warde @ St. Joseph | 4:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Tennis | Wilton @ Staples | Staples HS-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Tennis | New Fairfield @ Brookfield | BHS Tennis Courts | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Tennis | Danbury @ Ridgefield | RHS Tennis Courts | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Brookfield @ New Milford | New Milford High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Montville @ Ledyard | High School Tennis Courts | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | East Haven @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall- Doolittle Park | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Sacred Heart Academy @ Lauralton Hall | Eisenhower Park | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Ansonia @ Seymour | Seymour High School | 3:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Kennedy @ Sacred Heart | Fulton Park | 3:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Litchfield @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Tennis Courts | 3:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Windsor Locks @ Bolton | Bolton High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Weston @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Veteran's Park - Bridgeport | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Cheshire @ Foran | Foran High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | New Britain @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Torrington @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Guilford @ Daniel Hand | Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Jonathan Law @ Hamden | HHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Sheehan @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Housatonic Regional @ Thomaston | Nystroms Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Grasso Tech @ Norwich Tech | NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Platt Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Columbus Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Old Lyme @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Haddam-Killingworth @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Coginchaug @ Westbrook | Westbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Nonnewaug @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | Fairfield Warde @ Bridgeport Central | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Tennis | St. Joseph @ Greenwich | GHS Tennis Courts | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Westhill @ Danbury | WCSU Tennis Courts, Westside Campus | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Woodland @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Bethel @ Joel Barlow | Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Immaculate @ Masuk | Wolfe Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Bunnell @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Suffield @ Rockville | Rockville H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Newington @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Stratford @ New Milford | New Milford H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | East Hartford @ Hall | Hall HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Enfield @ Southington | Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | East Haven @ Career Magnet | East Shore Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Fitch @ Stonington | SHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | North Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | East Lyme @ Woodstock Academy | Bentley Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Waterford @ New London | NLHS Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | St. Bernard @ Ledyard | High School Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Windham/Windham Tech @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Sacred Heart Academy | Hamden Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Seymour @ Crosby | Crosby HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Wilby @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Wolcott @ Watertown | Crestbrook Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Housatonic Regional @ Gilbert | Gilbert | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Litchfield @ Thomaston | Nystroms Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Wamogo @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Nonnewaug @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Branford @ Platt Tech | eisenhower park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Valley Regional @ North Branford | North Branford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Old Lyme @ Portland | Portland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Haddam-Killingworth @ Morgan | Morgan HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | East Hampton/Hale Ray @ Westbrook | Westbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Cromwell @ Coginchaug | Tennis Courts @ CRHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall- Doolittle Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Ridgefield @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | New Canaan @ Stamford | Stamford High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Staples @ Trumbull | THS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Norwalk @ Trinity Catholic | 4:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Amity @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Darien @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Tennis | Torrington @ St. Paul Catholic | Page Park, Bristol | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Newtown @ Pomperaug | Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Bethel | Bethel High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | New Fairfield @ Weston | WHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Joel Barlow @ Brookfield | BHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Immaculate @ Bunnell | Bunnell Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | E.O. Smith @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Newington @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | St. Bernard @ New London | NLHS Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Montville @ Windham/Windham Tech | 3:45 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Maloney @ New Britain | New Britain High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Torrington @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Amity @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Guilford @ Hamden | HHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Lauralton Hall @ Shelton | East Village Park - Shelton | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | North Haven @ East Haven | East Haven High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Foran @ West Haven | Painter Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Lyman Hall @ Platt | Platt high school | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Abbott Tech @ Platt Tech | eisenhower park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Tech Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Shepaug Valley @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Fitch @ Bacon Academy | BA Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Lewis Mills @ Nonnewaug | Woodbury Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | East Hampton/Hale Ray @ Portland | Portland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Southington @ Manchester | MHS TENNIS COURTS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Morgan @ Cromwell | Watrous Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Brien McMahon @ Stamford | Stamford High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Trumbull | THS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Darien @ Danbury | WCSU Tennis Courts, Westside Campus | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | New Canaan @ Trinity Catholic | 4:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Staples @ Bridgeport Central | 4:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | St. Joseph @ Wilton | Wilton Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Westhill @ Fairfield Warde | FWHS Blake Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Stonington @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Tennis | Ridgefield @ Greenwich | GHS Tennis Courts | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Windsor Locks @ Rockville | Rockville H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Ellington @ Suffield | Suffield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Classical Magnet @ Coventry | Coventry High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Joel Barlow @ Weston | WHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Branford @ Masuk | Wolfe Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Southington @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Central @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Fitch @ East Lyme | ELHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Killingly @ New London | NLHS Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Waterford @ Ledyard | High School Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Windham/Windham Tech @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Bacon Academy @ Montville | Montville H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Sacred Heart Academy @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Cheshire @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall- Doolittle Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Killingly @ New London | NLHS Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | New London @ Killingly | NLHS Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Gilbert @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Thomaston @ Nonnewaug | Edgewood Tennis and Bath | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Wamogo @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Portland @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | North Branford @ Morgan | Morgan HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Westbrook @ Old Lyme | Old Lyme High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Coginchaug @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Tennis | Cromwell @ East Hampton/Hale Ray | East Hampton High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 4/13 | V Girls Tennis | Shepaug Valley @ Gilbert | Gilbert | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/13 | V Girls Tennis | Weston @ New Milford | New Milford High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Girls Tennis | West Haven @ North Haven | North Haven Health & Racquet | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Weston @ Brookfield | BHS Tennis Courts | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Norwalk @ Staples | Staples HS-Tennis Courts | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Greenwich @ Stamford | Stamford High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | North Branford @ Coginchaug | Tennis Courts @ CRHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Tolland @ New Britain | New Britain High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Wilton @ Darien | DHS Tennis Courts | 10:00 a.m.. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Trinity Catholic @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts | 10:30 a.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Amity @ Shelton | East Village Park - Shelton | 10:30 a.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Morgan @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School | 10:30 a.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Nonnewaug @ Woodstock Academy | Pomfret School Outdoor Courts | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | New Fairfield @ Pomperaug | Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Fairfield Warde @ New Canaan | 11:00 a.m. | |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Danbury @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Jonathan Law @ Lauralton Hall | Eisenhower Park | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Haddam-Killingworth @ East Hampton/Hale Ray | East Hampton High School | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Old Saybrook @ Cromwell | Watrous Park | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Mercy @ West Haven | Painter Park Tennis Courts | 12:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Holy Cross @ Sacred Heart | Fulton Park | 1:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Westhill @ St. Joseph | 3:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Wilby @ Ansonia | Nolan Field, Ansonia | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Rockville @ Ellington | Ellington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Granby Memorial @ Coventry | Coventry High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Canton @ East Granby | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Enfield @ Hall | Hall HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Newtown @ Masuk | Wolfe Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Northwest Catholic @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Avon @ Conard | Conard High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Maloney @ Plainville | Plainville High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Berlin @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Wolcott @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Hamden | HHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Lauralton Hall @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | North Haven @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall- Doolittle Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Foran @ Career Magnet | East Shore Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Cheshire @ East Haven | East Haven High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Windsor @ Bloomfield | Carmen Arace Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Wamogo @ Abbott Tech | Abbott Tech Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Tennis | Watertown @ St. Paul Catholic | Page Park, Bristol | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | New Milford @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Veteran's Park - Bridgeport | 10:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Bunnell @ Brookfield | BHS Tennis Courts | 10:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Nonnewaug @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Wamogo @ Gilbert | Gilbert | 10:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Portland @ Westbrook | Westbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts | 10:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | East Hampton/Hale Ray @ North Branford | North Branford High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Masuk @ Stratford | Flood M.S. Tennis Courts | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Trumbull @ New Canaan | NCHS Tennis Courts | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Hamden @ Amity | Amity High School Tennis Courts | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Torrington @ Woodland | Woodland High School Tennis courts | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Wilby @ Seymour | Seymour High School | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Southington @ Mercy | Wesleyan University | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Valley Regional @ Coginchaug | Tennis Courts @ CRHS | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Old Lyme @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Sacred Heart @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Old Saybrook @ Westbrook | Westbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts | 1:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Newtown @ Bethel | Bethel High School | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Lyman Hall @ Foran | Foran High School | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Holy Cross @ Ansonia | Nolan Field, Ansonia | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | St. Paul Catholic @ Kennedy | Kennedy H.S. | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | South Windsor @ Tolland | Tolland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Bloomfield @ Newington | Tennis Courts behind NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Middletown @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | East Hartford @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Windsor @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Farmington @ Hall | Hall HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Simsbury @ Northwest Catholic | St. Joseph's College, West Hartford | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Branford @ Daniel Hand | Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Cheshire @ Career Magnet | East Shore Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Northwestern @ Thomaston | Nystroms Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Tennis | Lauralton Hall @ Platt Tech | eisenhower park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Tennis | New Milford @ New Fairfield | Sherman School Tennis Courts | 10:00 a.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Tennis | Shelton @ Daniel Hand | Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus | 10:30 a.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Tennis | Seymour @ Woodland | Woodland High School Tennis courts | 11:00 a.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Tennis | Torrington @ Watertown | Crestbrook Park | 11:00 a.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Tennis | Lyman Hall @ Mercy | Wesleyan University | 11:00 a.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Tennis | Valley Regional @ East Hampton/Hale Ray | East Hampton High School | 11:00 a.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Tennis | Naugatuck @ St. Paul Catholic | Page Park, Bristol | 1:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Tennis | Career Magnet @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Tennis | Branford @ Lauralton Hall | Eisenhower Park | 9:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Tennis | Enfield @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Girls Tennis | Simsbury @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott Technical HS Tennis Complex | 2:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Stratford @ Bunnell | Bunnell Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Ansonia @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Woodland @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Seymour @ Kennedy | Chase Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Classical Magnet @ Windsor Locks | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Canton @ Coventry | Coventry High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | South Windsor @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Montville @ East Lyme | ELHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | New Milford @ Bethel | Bethel High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Masuk @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Veteran's Park - Bridgeport | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Joel Barlow @ Pomperaug | Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Berlin @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Bacon Academy @ Fitch | Fitch HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Killingly @ Waterford | WHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Maloney @ Bloomfield | Carmen Arace Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Norwich Free Academy @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Watertown @ Sacred Heart | Fulton Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Hall @ Windsor | Sage Park Middle School Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Wolcott @ St. Paul Catholic | Page Park, Bristol | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | East Hartford @ Platt | Platt high school | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Gilbert @ Thomaston | Nystroms Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Wilby @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Rocky Hill @ Plainville | Plainville High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Foran | Foran High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | North Haven @ Amity | Amity High School Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Shepaug Valley @ Northwestern | NWR-7 Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Lauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart Academy | SHA | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Housatonic Regional @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | East Haven @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Shelton @ West Haven | Painter Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Lyman Hall @ Hamden | HHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Branford @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Southington @ New Britain | New Britain High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | North Branford @ Old Lyme | Old Lyme High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Westbrook @ Cromwell | Watrous Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Morgan @ East Hampton/Hale Ray | East Hampton High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Portland @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Ellington @ Windham/Windham Tech | WHS Berkowitz Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Brien McMahon @ Trinity Catholic | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport Central | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Ridgefield @ Wilton | Wilton Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Darien @ Fairfield Warde | FWHS Blake Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | New Canaan @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Staples @ Westhill | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ Suffield | Suffield High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Trumbull @ Greenwich | GHS Tennis Courts | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | New Fairfield @ Newtown | Treadwell Town Park | 4:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Tennis | Stamford @ Danbury | Henry Abbott Tech tennis courts | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Trinity Catholic @ Westhill | 3:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Ansonia @ Woodland | Woodland High School Tennis courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Haddam-Killingworth @ Cromwell | Watrous Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Old Lyme @ Coginchaug | Tennis Courts @ CRHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Westbrook @ North Branford | North Branford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Old Saybrook @ Morgan | Morgan HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Portland @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Granby Memorial @ Canton | Mills Pond Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Bolton @ Ellington | Ellington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Windsor Locks @ Suffield | Suffield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | East Granby @ Rockville | Rockville H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Bethel @ Brookfield | BHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Weston @ Immaculate | O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Stratford @ Joel Barlow | Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Pomperaug @ Masuk | Wolfe Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Newtown @ New Milford | New Milford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Amity @ Daniel Hand | Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | St. Bernard @ East Lyme | ELHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Ledyard @ New London | NLHS Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Montville @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Bacon Academy @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Tolland @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Central @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Conard @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Enfield @ East Catholic | Wickham Park, Manchester | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | New Britain @ Windsor | 3:45 p.m. | |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Southington @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | E.O. Smith @ Manchester | MHS COURTS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Wethersfield @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Hall @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | RHAM @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Rocky Hill @ Bloomfield | Carmen Arace Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Northwest Catholic @ Avon | Avon Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Grasso Tech @ Platt Tech | eisenhower park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | St. Paul Catholic @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Lauralton Hall @ Hamden | HHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Sacred Heart Academy @ Shelton | East Village Park - Shelton | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Watertown @ Wilby | Wilby H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Wolcott @ Sacred Heart | Fulton Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Guilford @ Mercy | Wesleyan University | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Platt @ Newington | Tennis Courts behind NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Nonnewaug @ Wamogo | Wamogo Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | West Haven @ Career Magnet | East Shore Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Northwestern @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Lewis Mills @ Thomaston | Nystroms Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Housatonic Regional @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Foran @ Bunnell | Bunnell Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Stonington @ Waterford | WHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Bridgeport Central @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Greenwich @ Staples | Staples HS-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Darien @ Ridgefield | RHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | New Canaan @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Wilton @ Fairfield Warde | FWHS Blake Courts | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Tennis | Ansonia @ Woodland | Woodland High School Tennis courts | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Classical Magnet @ Bolton | 3:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Brookfield @ Immaculate | O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Kennedy @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Wilby @ Sacred Heart | Fulton Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | North Branford @ Portland | Portland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Suffield @ Canton | Mills Pond Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Coventry @ Ellington | Ellington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Platt Tech @ West Haven | Painter Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Bethel @ Bunnell | Bunnell Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Weston @ Masuk | Wolfe Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Pomperaug @ New Milford | New Milford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Newtown | Newtown HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Sheehan @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Ledyard @ Fitch | Fitch HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Killingly @ St. Bernard | 3:45 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Northwest Catholic @ Newington | Tennis Courts behind NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Tolland @ Plainville | Plainville High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Bacon Academy @ Windham/Windham Tech | 3:45 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Manchester @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Conard @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Berlin @ Middletown | Middletown Tennis Courts - Newtown Street | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Northwestern @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Wolcott @ Ansonia | Nolan Field, Ansonia | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Abbott Tech @ Norwich Tech | NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Glastonbury @ RHAM | RHAM High School Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ Grasso Tech | Washington Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | East Haven @ Foran | Foran High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Farmington @ East Catholic | Wickham Park, Manchester | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Central @ Bloomfield | Carmen Arace Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Torrington @ Crosby | Crosby HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Avon @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Gilbert @ Nonnewaug | Edgewood Tennis and Bath | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | St. Paul Catholic @ Seymour | Seymour High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Woodland @ Watertown | Crestbrook Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Mercy @ Daniel Hand | Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Wamogo @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Hamden @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Shepaug Valley @ Thomaston | Nystroms Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Old Lyme @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Granby Memorial @ Stonington | SHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Bridgeport Central @ Wilton | Wilton Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Trinity Catholic @ Fairfield Warde | FWHS Blake Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Danbury @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Trumbull @ St. Joseph | 4:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Stamford @ Staples | Staples HS-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Brien McMahon @ New Canaan | 4:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Darien | DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Greenwich @ Westhill | 4:30 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Tennis | Wilby @ Sacred Heart | Fulton Park | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Girls Tennis | Plainville @ Wethersfield | East Hartford Tennis Center - Roberts St. | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Girls Tennis | Middletown @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill Tennis and Fitness Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Girls Tennis | Maloney @ Newington | Newington Tennis Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Tennis | Seymour @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Tennis | Amity @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Tennis Courts | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Tennis | Fitch @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Tech | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Tennis | Danbury @ St. Joseph | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Tennis | Sacred Heart @ Ansonia | Nolan Field, Ansonia | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Tennis | Sacred Heart Academy @ Amity | Amity High School Tennis Courts | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Lewis Mills @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Crosby @ Ansonia | Nolan Field, Ansonia | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Old Lyme @ East Hampton/Hale Ray | East Hampton High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Cromwell @ North Branford | North Branford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Old Saybrook @ Coginchaug | Tennis Courts @ CRHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Westbrook @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Manchester @ Conard | Conard High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Suffield @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Windsor Locks @ Classical Magnet | 3:45 p.m. | |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Coventry @ Rockville | Rockville H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Bolton @ East Granby | 3:45 p.m. | |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Weston @ Bethel | Bethel High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Pomperaug @ Brookfield | BHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Bunnell | Bunnell Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Newtown @ Immaculate | O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | New Milford @ Joel Barlow | Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | New Fairfield @ Masuk | Wolfe Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Montville @ New London | NLHS Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Norwich Free Academy @ St. Bernard | 3:45 p.m. | |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Waterford @ Bacon Academy | BA Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Windham/Windham Tech @ Killingly | New Killingly High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Lyman Memorial @ Ledyard | High School Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | West Haven @ Platt Tech | eisenhower park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Wethersfield @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Glastonbury @ Berlin | Berlin High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Rocky Hill @ RHAM | RHAM High School Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Newington @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Farmington @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | New Britain @ East Catholic | Wickham Park, Manchester | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Northwest Catholic @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Holy Cross @ Wilby | Wilby H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Hall @ Plainville | Plainville High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Naugatuck @ Watertown | Crestbrook Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Windsor @ Tolland | Tolland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Sacred Heart @ Kennedy | KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Wolcott @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Bloomfield @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Avon @ Platt | Platt high school | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Foran @ Mercy | Wesleyan University | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Sacred Heart Academy @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Lauralton Hall @ Daniel Hand | Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Amity @ Guilford | Tennis Courts at GHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Thomaston @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Lyman Hall @ East Haven | East Haven High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Northwestern @ Wamogo | Wamogo Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Sheehan @ Career Magnet | East Shore Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Gilbert @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Jonathan Law @ Branford | Veteran's Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Hamden @ Shelton | East Village Park - Shelton | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | New Canaan @ Darien | DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Staples @ Ridgefield | RHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Westhill @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Norwalk @ Stamford | Stamford High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Fairfield Warde @ Trumbull | THS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Wilton @ Greenwich | GHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Bridgeport Central @ Danbury | Henry Abbott Technical HS Tennis courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Southington @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Woodland @ St. Paul Catholic | Page Park, Bristol | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Tennis | Portland @ Morgan | Morgan HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | East Haven @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Brookfield @ Masuk | Wolfe Park Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Kennedy @ Ansonia | Nolan Field, Ansonia | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | West Haven @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Immaculate @ Joel Barlow | Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Hamden @ Career Magnet | East Shore Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | East Hampton/Hale Ray @ Coginchaug | Tennis Courts @ CRHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Haddam-Killingworth @ Westbrook | Westbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | East Granby @ Classical Magnet | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Maloney @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Bolton @ Windsor Locks | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Plainville @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Killingly @ Norwich Tech | NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | New London @ Woodstock Academy | Bentley Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Bunnell @ Pomperaug | Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | RHAM @ Berlin | Berlin High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Glastonbury @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Stratford @ Bethel | Bethel High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Enfield @ Middletown | Middletown Tennis Courts - Newtown Street | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Eastern @ Platt | Platt high school | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | E.O. Smith @ Northwest Catholic | JCC Swim and Tennis (4 Duncaster Road, Bloomfield) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Platt Tech @ Grasso Tech | Washington Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Watertown @ Crosby | Crosby HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Coventry @ Tolland | Tolland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Old Lyme @ Cromwell | Watrous Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Mercy @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall- Doolittle Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | North Haven @ Sacred Heart Academy | Hamden Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Lauralton Hall @ Foran | Foran High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Cheshire @ Guilford | Tennis Courts at GHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Amity | Amity High School Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Rockville @ Bloomfield | Carmen Arace Middle School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Danbury @ Trinity Catholic | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Greenwich @ Bridgeport Central | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Stamford @ Fairfield Warde | FWHS Blake Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Brien McMahon @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Westhill | 4:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Tennis | Darien @ Staples | Staples HS-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Jonathan Law @ Shelton | East Village Park - Shelton | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Kennedy @ Holy Cross | Wilby HS | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Haddam-Killingworth @ North Branford | North Branford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | East Hampton/Hale Ray @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Valley Regional @ Cromwell | Watrous Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Coginchaug @ Portland | Portland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Morgan @ Westbrook | Westbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Bolton @ Coventry | Coventry High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Windsor Locks @ East Granby | East Granby High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Conard @ Tolland | Tolland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Classical Magnet @ Canton | Mills Pond Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Rockville @ Suffield | Suffield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Granby Memorial @ Ellington | Ellington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Platt @ Manchester | MHS COURTS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Southington @ Berlin | Berlin High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Plainville @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Lauralton Hall @ Amity | Amity High School Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Lyman Hall @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech School Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Bethel @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Masuk @ New Milford | New Milford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Joel Barlow @ Newtown | Treadwell Town Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Immaculate @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Veteran's Park - Bridgeport | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Brookfield @ Stratford | Flood M.S. Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Avon @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | East Haven @ Mercy | Wesleyan University | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Stonington @ East Lyme | ELHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | New London @ Waterford | WHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Ledyard @ St. Bernard | 3:45 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Lyman Memorial @ Windham/Windham Tech | Windham High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Bacon Academy @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Killingly @ Montville | Montville H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Hamden @ Sacred Heart Academy | Hamden Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Abbott Tech @ Wamogo | Wamogo Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Sacred Heart @ Seymour | Seymour High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Central @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Torrington @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Windsor @ Middletown | Middletown Tennis Courts - Newtown Street | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Watertown @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Newington @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Wilby @ Crosby | Crosby HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Enfield @ Northwest Catholic | St. Joseph's College, West Hartford | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | South Windsor @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Housatonic Regional @ Northwestern | NWR-7 Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Thomaston @ Gilbert | Gilbert | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Litchfield @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Nonnewaug @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Staples @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Westhill @ Trumbull | THS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Danbury @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Woods Middle School Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Fitch @ Woodstock Academy | The Rectory School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Crosby @ Wilby | Crosby HS | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Norwalk @ Greenwich | GHS Tennis Courts | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Ansonia @ St. Paul Catholic | Page Park, Bristol | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Tennis | Kennedy @ Holy Cross | Wilby HS | 4:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Lauralton Hall @ Mercy | Wesleyan University | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Trumbull @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Abbott Tech @ Grasso Tech | Washington Park | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Jonathan Law @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall- Doolittle Park | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Crosby @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Old Saybrook @ North Branford | North Branford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ RHAM | RHAM High School Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Cheshire @ Daniel Hand | Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | West Haven @ Hamden | HHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Enfield @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Granby Memorial @ Rockville | Rockville H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Ellington @ Canton | Mills Pond Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Avon @ Manchester | MHS COURTS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Bloomfield @ Platt | Platt high school | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Pomperaug @ Weston | WHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | East Catholic @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Newtown @ Brookfield | BHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | St. Bernard @ Waterford | WHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | New Milford @ Bunnell | Bunnell Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Ledyard @ Killingly | New Killingly High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | New Fairfield @ Immaculate | O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Masuk @ Joel Barlow | Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | New London @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Sheehan @ Sacred Heart Academy | Hamden Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Norwich Tech @ Platt Tech | eisenhower park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Guilford @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Thomaston @ Wamogo | Wamogo Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Holy Cross @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Lewis Mills @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Farmington @ Plainville | Plainville High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Watertown @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | E.O. Smith @ New Britain | New Britain High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Trinity Catholic @ Bridgeport Central | 4:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Danbury @ Wilton | Wilton Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Stamford @ Westhill | Westhill Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Brien McMahon @ St. Joseph | 4:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Staples | Staples HS-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Ridgefield @ New Canaan | NCHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Abbott Tech @ Grasso Tech | Washington Park | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Tennis | Newington @ Berlin | Berlin High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Girls Tennis | Gilbert @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Girls Tennis | Pomperaug @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Veteran's Park - Bridgeport | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Girls Tennis | South Windsor @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Girls Tennis | Stamford @ Darien | DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Tennis | West Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School Tennis Courts | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Tennis | Glastonbury @ Southington | Tennis Courts | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Tennis | St. Joseph @ Stamford | Stamford High School | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Tennis | Trumbull @ Wilton | Wilton Tennis Courts | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Tennis | Sheehan @ Guilford | Tennis Courts at GHS | 2:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Sacred Heart @ Crosby | Crosby HS | 2:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Naugatuck @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Wilby @ Kennedy | KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Woodland @ Seymour | Seymour High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Litchfield @ Gilbert | Gilbert | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Lewis Mills @ Northwestern | NWR-7 Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Nonnewaug @ Thomaston | Nystroms Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Shepaug Valley @ Wamogo | Wamogo Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Branford @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall- Doolittle Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | East Catholic @ Tolland | Tolland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Windsor @ Newington | Tennis Courts behind NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Berlin @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Farmington @ Conard | Conard High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Guilford @ Sacred Heart Academy | Hamden Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Manchester @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Mercy @ Amity | Amity High School Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Daniel Hand @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Platt @ Plainville | Plainville High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Sheehan @ Hamden | HHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Simsbury @ Southington | Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Bloomfield @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Jonathan Law @ West Haven | Painter Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | East Haven @ Career Magnet | East Shore Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Avon @ Hall | Hall HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | East Hartford @ RHAM | RHAM High School Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Glastonbury @ Northwest Catholic | St. Joseph's College, West Hartford | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Platt Tech @ Lauralton Hall | Eisenhower Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | North Branford @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Portland @ Old Lyme | Old Lyme High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Morgan @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Westbrook @ East Hampton/Hale Ray | East Hampton High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Coginchaug @ Cromwell | Watrous Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Bacon Academy @ East Lyme | ELHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Bolton @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Windsor Locks @ Canton | Mills Pond Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Ellington @ Rockville | Rockville H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Coventry @ East Granby | 3:45 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Bethel @ Masuk | Wolfe Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Joel Barlow @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Immaculate @ New Milford | New Milford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Bunnell @ Newtown | 3:45 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Brookfield @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Veteran's Park - Bridgeport | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Weston @ Stratford | Flood M.S. Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Crosby @ Sacred Heart | Crosby High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Waterford @ Killingly | New Killingly High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | New London @ St. Bernard | 3:45 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Lyman Memorial @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Windham/Windham Tech @ Montville | Montville H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Abbott Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech School Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | South Windsor @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Rocky Hill @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ New Britain | New Britain High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Ansonia @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Holy Cross @ Watertown | Crestbrook Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Trumbull @ Trinity Catholic | 4:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Stamford @ Bridgeport Central | 4:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Brien McMahon @ Wilton | Wilton Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Warde | FWHS Blake Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Ridgefield @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Darien @ Westhill | 4:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | New Canaan @ St. Joseph | 4:00 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Middletown @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Wilby @ Kennedy | Kennedy | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Danbury @ Greenwich | Greenwich HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | St. Paul Catholic @ Sacred Heart | Crosby High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Tennis | Wethersfield @ Northwest Catholic | St. Joseph's College, West Hartford | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Sacred Heart @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross HS | 2:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Brookfield @ Bunnell | Bunnell Tennis Courts | 2:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ Northwest Catholic | St. Joseph's College, West Hartford | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Immaculate @ Bethel | Bethel High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Naugatuck @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Kennedy @ Woodland | Woodland High School Tennis courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Thomaston @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Platt @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Valley Regional @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Coventry @ Suffield | Suffield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Classical Magnet @ East Granby | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Amity @ Lauralton Hall | Eisenhower Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Sacred Heart Academy @ Daniel Hand | Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Mercy @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Foran @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Jonathan Law @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Lyman Hall @ Career Magnet | East Shore Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Bolton @ Canton | Mills Pond Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Eastern @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Bacon Academy @ New London | NLHS Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Coginchaug @ Old Lyme | Old Lyme High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Watertown @ Seymour | Seymour High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Newtown @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | New Milford @ Masuk | Wolfe Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Stratford @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Veteran's Park - Bridgeport | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Ledyard @ Waterford | WHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Bloomfield @ Manchester | MHS COURTS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Platt Tech @ Hamden | HHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Norwich Free Academy @ Stonington | SHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Berlin @ Windsor | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Hall @ Tolland | Tolland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Conard @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Northwestern @ Nonnewaug | Woodbury Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | E.O. Smith @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Staples @ New Canaan | NCHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | St. Joseph @ Darien | DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Westhill @ Ridgefield | RHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Norwalk @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Fairfield Warde @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Wilton @ Stamford | Stamford High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Trinity Catholic @ Greenwich | GHS Tennis Courts | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Pomperaug @ Joel Barlow | Tennis Courts | 4:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Cromwell @ Morgan | Morgan HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Tennis | Bridgeport Central @ Trumbull | THS Tennis Courts | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Crosby @ Woodland | Woodland High School Tennis courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Ansonia @ Watertown | Crestbrook Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Naugatuck @ Seymour | Seymour High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Housatonic Regional @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | St. Paul Catholic @ Wilby | Wilby H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Nonnewaug @ Gilbert | Gilbert | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Torrington @ Kennedy | KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Northwestern @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Wamogo @ Thomaston | Nystroms Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Career Magnet @ Jonathan Law | Eisenhower Park-North Street | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Bunnell @ Joel Barlow | Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Lyman Hall @ Shelton | East Village Park - Shelton | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Weston @ Staples | Staples HS-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Tolland @ Manchester | MHS COURTS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Newington @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Central @ Platt | Platt high school | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Conard @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | West Haven @ East Haven | East Haven High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Enfield @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Guilford | Tennis Courts at GHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | New Britain @ Bloomfield | Carmen Arace Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Plainville @ Middletown | Middletown Tennis Courts - Newtown Street | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | E.O. Smith @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Morgan @ North Branford | North Branford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Eastern @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Old Lyme @ Westbrook | Westbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Hall @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Haddam-Killingworth @ Coginchaug | Tennis Courts @ CRHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | RHAM @ East Catholic | Wickham Park, Manchester | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | East Hampton/Hale Ray @ Cromwell | Watrous Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Rocky Hill @ Windsor | Windsor HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Northwest Catholic @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Suffield @ Ellington | Ellington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Granby Memorial @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Canton @ Rockville | Rockville H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | East Lyme @ Fitch | Fitch HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | New London @ Ledyard | High School Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | St. Bernard @ Killingly | New Killingly High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Norwich Free Academy @ Montville | Montville H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Brien McMahon @ Ridgefield | RHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Abbott Tech @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Veteran's Park - Bridgeport | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Trinity Catholic @ Wilton | 4:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Greenwich @ Fairfield Warde | FWHS Blake Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ Stonington | SHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Amity @ Foran | Foran High School | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Rockville @ Canton | Rockville HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Tennis | Stratford @ Pomperaug | Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Crosby @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Wolcott @ Wilby | Wilby H.S. | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Coventry @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Maloney @ Windsor | Windsor HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | East Hartford @ Conard | Conard High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | East Granby @ Bolton | 3:45 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Litchfield @ Nonnewaug | Woodbury Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | RHAM @ Northwest Catholic | St. Joseph's College, West Hartford | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Valley Regional @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Glastonbury @ East Catholic | Wickham Park, Manchester | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Branford @ Masuk | Wolfe Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Lyman Hall @ West Haven | Painter Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Coginchaug @ North Branford | North Branford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Bunnell @ Weston | WHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Rocky Hill @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | New Britain @ Hall | Hall HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Ellington @ Classical Magnet | Classical Magnet | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Avon | Avon Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Mercy @ Career Magnet | East Shore Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Naugatuck @ Pomperaug | Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Abbott Tech @ Bethel | Bethel High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Seymour @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Simsbury @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Norwich Tech @ Grasso Tech | Washington Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Lyman Memorial @ Bacon Academy | BA Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ Platt Tech | eisenhower park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Waterford @ St. Bernard | 3:45 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Southington @ Newington | Tennis Courts behind NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Lauralton Hall @ Guilford | Guilford Racquet Club | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Wamogo @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Gilbert @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Cromwell @ Portland | Portland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Sacred Heart Academy @ Foran | Foran High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | New London @ Windham/Windham Tech | WHS Berkowitz Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Killingly @ Stonington | SHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | St. Joseph @ Staples | Staples HS-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Westhill @ New Canaan | NCHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Norwalk @ Darien | DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Wilton @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Bridgeport Central @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Trinity Catholic @ Stamford | Stamford High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Danbury @ Trumbull | THS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Middletown @ Bloomfield | Carmen Arace Middle School | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Immaculate @ Joel Barlow | Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Suffield @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Sheehan @ Shelton | East Village Park - Shelton | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Old Lyme @ Morgan | Morgan HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Tennis | Coventry @ Windsor Locks | 5:30 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Tennis | Gilbert @ Wamogo | Wamogo Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Tennis | North Haven @ Mercy | Tennis Center of Rocky Hill | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Tennis | Hamden @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Tennis | Career Magnet @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Tennis | Wethersfield @ Glastonbury | East Hartford Tennis Club | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Tennis | Cromwell @ Old Lyme | Old Lyme High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Tennis | Plainville @ Manchester | MHS COURTS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Tennis | Windsor @ Southington | Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Tennis | East Lyme @ Stonington | SHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Tennis | Killingly @ Ledyard | High School Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Tennis | Pomperaug @ Immaculate | O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Tennis | South Windsor @ Berlin | Berlin High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Tennis | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel Barlow | Tennis Courts | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ Fitch | Fitch HS Tennis Courts | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Tennis | Seymour @ Ansonia | Nolan Field, Ansonia | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Tennis | Ridgefield @ St. Joseph | 1:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Tennis | Foran @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School Tennis Courts | 9:30 a.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Tennis | Fairfield Warde @ Ridgefield | Hardscrabble Club, 22 Sutton Place, Brewster NY | 1:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Tennis | Rocky Hill @ Wethersfield | Newington Tennis Center | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Tennis | New London @ Stonington | Mystic Indoor Sports | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Tennis | East Hartford @ Ellington | Ellington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Tennis | Lauralton Hall @ North Haven | North Haven Health & Racquet, 100 Elm Street | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Tennis | Manchester @ East Catholic | Magic Lincer Tennis Club | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Tennis | Northwestern @ Gilbert | Gilbert | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Immaculate @ Stratford | O'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury | 2:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Old Saybrook @ Old Lyme | Old Lyme High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | East Haven @ Hamden | HHS Tennis Courts | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ East Lyme | ELHS Tennis Courts | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Stonington @ Fitch | Fitch HS Tennis Courts | 3:15 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Tolland @ Southington | Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Enfield @ Avon | Avon Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Ellington @ Bolton | Bolton High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Shepaug Valley @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Litchfield @ Wamogo | Wamogo Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Plainville @ Bloomfield | Carmen Arace Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Portland @ East Hampton/Hale Ray | East Hampton High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Cheshire @ Lauralton Hall | Eisenhower Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Simsbury @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Classical Magnet @ Suffield | Suffield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Morgan @ Coginchaug | Tennis Courts @ CRHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Stratford @ New Fairfield | o'Neill Center, WCSU, Danbury | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | New Britain @ Newington | Tennis Courts behind NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | East Hartford @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Windsor | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Platt @ Berlin | Berlin High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Shelton @ Guilford | Tennis Courts at GHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Brookfield @ Nonnewaug | Edgewood Tennis and Bath | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Sacred Heart Academy @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Rockville @ Coventry | Coventry High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Platt Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott Technical HS Tennis Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ Norwich Tech | NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Killingly @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Central @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Northwestern @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Montville @ Bacon Academy | BA Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Westbrook @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Morgan @ Coginchaug | Tennis Courts @ CRHS | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Sheehan @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall- Doolittle Park | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | St. Bernard @ Fitch | Fitch HS Tennis Courts | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ Waterford | WHS Tennis Courts | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Waterford @ East Lyme | ELHS Tennis Courts | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Coventry @ Bolton | Bolton High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Cromwell @ Portland | Portland High School | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Immaculate @ Bethel | Bethel High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Norwich Free Academy @ Bacon Academy | BA Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Platt Tech @ Foran | Foran High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Wethersfield @ New Britain | New Britain High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Shepaug Valley @ Nonnewaug | Edgewood Tennis and Bath | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Ellington @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Shelton @ East Haven | East Haven High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | West Haven @ Sacred Heart Academy | Hamden Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | New London @ Montville | Montville H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Westbrook @ Coginchaug | Tennis Courts @ CRHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Windsor @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | East Hampton/Hale Ray @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Old Saybrook @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Fairfield Warde @ Weston | WHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Old Lyme @ North Branford | North Branford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Suffield @ Bolton | 3:45 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Rockville @ Classical Magnet | 3:45 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | East Granby @ Windsor Locks | 3:45 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Tolland @ RHAM | RHAM High School Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Newington @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Conard @ Northwest Catholic | St. Joseph's College, West Hartford | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | E.O. Smith @ Enfield | Enfield High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Eastern @ Plainville | Plainville High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Hall @ Southington | Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | East Catholic @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Berlin @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Farmington @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | South Windsor @ Manchester | MHS COURTS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Bloomfield @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Middletown @ Platt | Platt high school | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Avon @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Jonathan Law @ Amity | Amity High School Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Northwestern @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Litchfield @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ Grasso Tech | Washington Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ Killingly | New Killingly High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Cheshire @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Ledyard @ Stonington | SHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Old Saybrook @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | East Catholic @ Northwest Catholic | St. Joseph's College, West Hartford | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Tennis | Westbrook @ Portland | Portland High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Cromwell @ Westbrook | Westbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts | 2:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Classical Magnet @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Lyman Memorial @ Montville | Montville Tennis Courts | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Fitch @ Killingly | New Killingly High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | East Hampton/Hale Ray @ North Branford | North Branford High School | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Rockville @ Bolton | 3:30 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Lewis Mills @ Wamogo | Wamogo Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Housatonic Regional @ Nonnewaug | Housatonic | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | East Granby @ Ellington | Ellington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Platt Tech @ East Haven | East Haven High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Branford @ Shelton | East Village Park - Shelton | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Amity @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Mercy @ Sacred Heart Academy | Hamden Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | New London @ Bacon Academy | BA Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Haddam-Killingworth @ Portland | Portland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Maloney @ Middletown | Middletown Tennis Courts - Newtown Street | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Glastonbury @ Avon | Avon Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Simsbury @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Lyman Memorial @ Montville | Montville H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | E.O. Smith @ Tolland | Tolland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Windsor @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Guilford @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Wethersfield @ Newington | Tennis Courts behind NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Eastern @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Southington @ Northwest Catholic | St. Joseph's College, West Hartford | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Norwich Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott Technical HS Tennis Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | East Lyme @ Ledyard | High School Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Nonnewaug @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Gilbert @ Northwestern | NWR-7 Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Stonington @ St. Bernard | 3:45 p.m. | |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ Sheehan | Sheehan HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Cromwell @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | South Windsor @ Longmeadow (MA) | Longmeadow High School, MA. | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Valley Regional @ Old Lyme | Old Lyme High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | Platt @ New Britain | New Britain High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Tennis | East Hampton/Hale Ray @ Morgan | Morgan HS | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/17 | V Girls Tennis | East Hampton/Hale Ray @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/17 | V Girls Tennis | Norwich Free Academy @ Windham/Windham Tech | 3:45 p.m. | |
Fri., 5/17 | V Girls Tennis | Simsbury @ Glastonbury | East Hartford Tennis Club | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/17 | V Girls Tennis | Foran @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law HS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Tennis | E.O. Smith @ RHAM | RHAM High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Tennis | East Lyme @ New London | NLHS Courts | 10:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Tennis | Foran @ Guilford | Tennis Courts at GHS | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Tennis | Stonington @ Woodstock Academy | Killingly HS | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Tennis | Old Saybrook @ Portland | Portland High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Tennis | Valley Regional @ Morgan | Morgan HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Tennis | North Haven @ Guilford | Tennis Courts at GHS | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Tennis | North Branford @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Tennis | Haddam-Killingworth @ Old Lyme | Old Lyme High School | 8:15 a.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Tennis | Sheehan @ East Haven | East Haven High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Tennis | Plainville @ Berlin | Berlin High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sun., 5/19 | V Girls Tennis | Coginchaug @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Sun., 5/19 | V Girls Tennis | Fitch @ Waterford | WHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Tennis | Career Magnet @ Shelton | East Village Park - Shelton | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Tennis | Northwest Catholic @ Woodstock Academy | Bentley Tennis Courts | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ East Haven | East Haven High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Tennis | Norwich Tech @ Killingly | New Killingly High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Tennis | Simsbury @ East Catholic | Wickham Park, Manchester | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Tennis | Rocky Hill @ Middletown | Middletown Tennis Courts - Newtown Street | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Tennis | Ellington @ Windsor | Windsor H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Tennis | Farmington @ RHAM | RHAM High School Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Tennis | West Haven @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Tennis | East Granby @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Tennis | Windham/Windham Tech @ Bacon Academy | BA Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Tennis | Plainville @ New Britain | New Britain High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Tennis | Lyman Memorial @ Fitch | Fitch HS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | Manchester @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 2:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | South Windsor @ East Catholic | Wickham Park, Manchester | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | Farmington @ Avon | Avon Middle School | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | Suffield @ East Granby | 3:45 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | Lewis Mills @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | Thomaston @ Northwestern | NWR-7 Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | Tolland @ Avon | Avon Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | Simsbury @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | Windsor Locks @ Ellington | Ellington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Eastern @ RHAM | RHAM High School Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | Bloomfield @ Conard | Conard High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | Platt @ Enfield | Annex(former Fermi HS) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Central @ Plainville | Bristol Central High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | Coventry @ Classical Magnet | Elizabeth Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | Canton @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | Northwest Catholic @ Hall | Hall HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | New Britain @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | Shepaug Valley @ Joel Barlow | Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | Middletown @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | Wethersfield @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Tennis | Southington @ Avon | Avon Middle School | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Tennis | Hall @ Conard | Conard High School | 1:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ Ledyard | High School Tennis Courts | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Tennis | Middletown @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Trinity College | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Tennis | Enfield @ Tolland | Tolland High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Tennis | East Catholic @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Tennis | Avon @ Bloomfield | Carmen Arace Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Tennis | Platt @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Tennis | East Haven @ Platt Tech | eisenhower park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Tennis | Plainville @ Newington | Tennis Courts behind NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Tennis | Pomperaug @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Tennis | RHAM @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Tennis | Manchester @ Hall | Hall HS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Tennis | Southington @ Conard | Conard High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Tennis | Bristol Eastern @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/30 | V Girls Tennis | E.O. Mixed Doubles Jamboree @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.) | E.O. Smith HS | TBA |