2018-19 Master Varsity Girls Tennis Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
TBAV Girls TennisBrookfield @ NonnewaugEdgewood Tennis and BathTBA
TBAV Girls TennisWeston @ RidgefieldRHS Tennis CourtsTBA
Fri., 3/22V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ Southington (Scrim.)Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls TennisSheehan @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls TennisGunnery @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)Shepaug Valley High School Courts4:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls TennisSouthington @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls TennisBethel @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Edgewood Bath & Tennis3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ Greenwich (Scrim.)GHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls TennisHopkins School @ Weston (Scrim.)WHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls TennisValley Regional @ PortlandPortland High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School10:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls TennisCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls TennisMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan HS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ PlattPlatt high school11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls TennisWilton @ WestonWHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls TennisMontville @ FitchFitch HS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisMontville @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisWaterford @ StoningtonSHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisAmity @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisGuilford @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisMercy @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ West HavenPainter Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Career MagnetEast Shore Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisKennedy @ WatertownCrestbrook Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisSacred Heart @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ CrosbyCrosby HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisWoodland @ WolcottWolcott High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisManchester @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisEllington @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisWamogo @ NonnewaugEdgewood Tennis and Bath3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisLitchfield @ NorthwesternNWR-7 Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisThomaston @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ East Hampton/Hale RayEast Hampton High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisMorgan @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisPortland @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisBethel @ Abbott TechAbbott Technical HS Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisSheehan @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ Joel BarlowTennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisStamford @ TrumbullTHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyWCSU Tennis Courts, Westside Campus4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisRidgefield @ Trinity Catholic 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisDarien @ Bridgeport Central 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisStaples @ Fairfield WardeFWHS Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ NorwalkNorwalk High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ GreenwichGHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ New BritainNew Britain High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisMaloney @ PlattPlatt high school3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisLitchfield @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisGuilford @ AmityAmity High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisCheshire @ MercyWesleyan University3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ ForanForan High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisBranford @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisShelton @ HamdenHHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ Lyman HallLyman Hall- Doolittle Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisWest Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisMiddletown @ ConardConard High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisNewtown @ Joel BarlowTennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukWolfe Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisBloomfield @ RockvilleRockville H.S.4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisDarien @ TrumbullTHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisStaples @ DanburyWCSU Tennis Courts, Westside Campus4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ Trinity Catholic 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisWesthill @ Bridgeport Central 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisNorwalk @ WiltonWilton Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ GreenwichGHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ BerlinBerlin High School5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ ManchesterMHS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisNew Britain @ BerlinBerlin High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ WestonWHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisShelton @ SheehanSheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisMontville @ Norwich TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ SeymourSeymour High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ WilbyWilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisWolcott @ KennedyChase Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisWoodland @ Sacred HeartFulton Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNWR-7 Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ GilbertGilbert3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisMorgan @ PortlandPortland High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisBolton @ Classical Magnet 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisEllington @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisFitch @ LedyardHigh School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisSuffield @ CantonMills Pond Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisEast Granby @ CoventryCoventry High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ AnsoniaNolan Field, Ansonia4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisWaterford @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisBristol Central @ Northwest CatholicSt. Joseph's College, West Hartford3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisMaloney @ HallHall HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisManchester @ Windsor 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisPlainville @ SouthingtonTennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisEnfield @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisPlatt @ ConardConard High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ Bulkeley/HMTCABulkeley High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisMiddletown @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisMercy @ ForanForan High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ East HavenEast Haven High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisWatertown @ NonnewaugEdgewood Tennis and Bath3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Norwich TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisPomperaug @ Newtown 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisTolland @ New BritainNew Britain High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisImmaculate @ BrookfieldBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisStratford @ MasukWolfe Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisRHAM @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisBerlin @ SimsburySimsbury High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ NewingtonTennis Courts behind NHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisWilton @ Westhill 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ St. Joseph 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisTrinity Catholic @ StaplesStaples HS-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisDanbury @ New CanaanNCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisGreenwich @ DarienDHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisTrumbull @ RidgefieldRHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisSeymour @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park, Bristol4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisAnsonia @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisCrosby @ KennedyChase Park3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisRockville @ Bolton 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisClassical Magnet @ Windsor Locks 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisWethersfield @ Northwest CatholicSt. Joseph's College, West Hartford3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisNew London @ FitchFitch HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisBacon Academy @ East LymeELHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisMontville @ LedyardHigh School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ Windham/Windham Tech 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ GuilfordTennis Courts at GHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisAmity @ Daniel HandPolson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisHamden @ SheehanSheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisShelton @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall- Doolittle Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisWest Haven @ Career MagnetEast Shore Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisTorrington @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisWatertown @ Sacred HeartFulton Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisWilby @ WoodlandWoodland High School Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisWamogo @ NorthwesternNWR-7 Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ GilbertGilbert3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisLitchfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ East Hampton/Hale RayEast Hampton High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisPortland @ CoginchaugTennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisWestbrook @ MorganMorgan HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisBranford @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ StoningtonSHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls TennisWeston @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWHS Tennis Courts2:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ StoningtonSHS Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ CrosbyCrosby HS3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisMasuk @ BunnellBunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateRogers Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisSuffield @ East Granby 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisKillingly @ WaterfordWHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ New LondonNLHS Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisMontville @ Windham/Windham Tech 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ AmityAmity High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisBranford @ SheltonEast Village Park - Shelton3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisSheehan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisSacred Heart @ WilbyWilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ WoodlandWoodland High School Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisTorrington @ WolcottWolcott High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ PlattPlatt high school3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisSouthington @ MercyWesleyan University3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisGilbert @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ NonnewaugEdgewood Tennis and Bath3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisForan @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ PortlandPortland High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordFlood M.S. Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisNewtown @ WestonWHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisTrinity Catholic @ DarienDHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisNorwalk @ Westhill 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ St. Joseph 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisWilton @ StaplesStaples HS-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisDanbury @ RidgefieldRHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisBethel @ Joel BarlowTennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisImmaculate @ MasukWolfe Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisBunnell @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisWeston @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisStratford @ Pomperaug 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisCheshire @ ForanForan High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisNew Britain @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon AcademyBA Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisGuilford @ Daniel HandPolson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ HamdenHHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisSheehan @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisStaples @ TrumbullTHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisWesthill @ DanburyWCSU Tennis Courts, Westside Campus4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisNorwalk @ Trinity Catholic 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ Bridgeport Central 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ GreenwichGHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisWoodland @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ BoltonBolton High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisSuffield @ RockvilleRockville H.S.3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisCanton @ CoventryCoventry High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisEast Granby @ Classical Magnet 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisNewington @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisRHAM @ Northwest CatholicSt. Joseph's College, West Hartford3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisPlatt @ Windsor 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisMaloney @ Bulkeley/HMTCABulkeley High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisTolland @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ HallHall HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisEnfield @ SouthingtonTennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisFitch @ StoningtonSHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisWaterford @ New LondonNLHS Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ LedyardHigh School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ Windham/Windham Tech 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisKennedy @ Sacred HeartFulton Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisSeymour @ CrosbyCrosby HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisTorrington @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park, Bristol3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisWilby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisWolcott @ WatertownCrestbrook Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ GilbertGilbert3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisLitchfield @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisWamogo @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ WestbrookWestbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisCromwell @ CoginchaugTennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Lyman HallLyman Hall- Doolittle Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisAmity @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisNewtown @ Pomperaug 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisNew Milford @ StratfordFlood M.S. Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ WestonWHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisNewington @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisAmity @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ SheltonEast Village Park - Shelton3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisFitch @ Bacon AcademyBA Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisDarien @ DanburyWCSU Tennis Courts, Westside Campus4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ Trinity Catholic 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisStaples @ Bridgeport Central 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ WiltonWilton Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFWHS Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisRidgefield @ GreenwichGHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisAnsonia @ WoodlandWoodland High School Tennis courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ KennedyChase Park3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville H.S.3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisEast Granby @ Bolton 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisClassical Magnet @ CoventryCoventry High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ East CatholicWickham Park, Manchester3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisWindsor @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisSouthington @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisMaloney @ New BritainNew Britain High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisAvon @ ManchesterMHS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisBulkeley/HMTCA @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts - Newtown Street3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisBloomfield @ PlattPlatt high school3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisFitch @ East LymeELHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisKillingly @ New LondonNLHS Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisWaterford @ LedyardHigh School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Tech3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisBacon Academy @ MontvilleMontville H.S.3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisGuilford @ HamdenHHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisMercy @ Career MagnetEast Shore Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisForan @ West HavenPainter Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisCrosby @ WilbyWilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisCheshire @ Lyman HallLyman Hall- Doolittle Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisWatertown @ SeymourSeymour High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisGilbert @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisThomaston @ NonnewaugEdgewood Tennis and Bath3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ MorganMorgan HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisCromwell @ East Hampton/Hale RayEast Hampton High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisStonington @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park, Bristol4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisGilbert @ NonnewaugEdgewood Tennis and Bath10:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisCoventry @ TollandTolland High School10:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisDanbury @ St. Joseph 11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisSacred Heart @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisKennedy @ CrosbyCrosby HS3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisWilby @ AnsoniaNolan Field, Ansonia3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisBethel @ ImmaculateRogers Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisBunnell @ Joel BarlowTennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisBrookfield @ MasukWolfe Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisStratford @ Newtown 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisPomperaug @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisEnfield @ HallHall HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisSimsbury @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisBerlin @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisPlatt @ ManchesterMHS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisMaloney @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisKillingly @ Norwich TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisPlainville @ Bulkeley/HMTCABulkeley High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ SouthingtonTennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisBranford @ Daniel HandPolson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisHamden @ AmityAmity High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisSheehan @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisSeymour @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisEast Haven @ MercyWesleyan University3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisWest Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisCheshire @ Career MagnetEast Shore Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNWR-7 Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisThomaston @ WamogoWamogo Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ CoginchaugTennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ CromwellCromwell High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ East Hampton/Hale RayEast Hampton High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisWilton @ Fairfield WardeFWHS Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ NorwalkNorwalk High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisTrinity Catholic @ Westhill 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisGreenwich @ StaplesStaples HS-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisTrumbull @ New CanaanNCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisStamford @ DarienDHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park, Bristol4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisWeston @ BrookfieldBHS Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School10:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ CoventryCoventry High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisCanton @ East Granby 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisMaloney @ PlainvillePlainville High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisBerlin @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ HamdenHHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisAmity @ SheltonEast Village Park - Shelton3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisGuilford @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ SheehanSheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisMercy @ West HavenPainter Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall- Doolittle Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisForan @ Career MagnetEast Shore Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisCheshire @ East HavenEast Haven High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisWesthill @ St. Joseph 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisNorwalk @ StaplesStaples HS-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ New Canaan 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisWilton @ DarienDHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ RidgefieldRHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisTrinity Catholic @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ CromwellCromwell High SchoolTBA
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ KennedyChase Park10:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisSacred Heart @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisValley Regional @ CoginchaugTennis Courts @ CRHS11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ MaloneyMaloney High School12:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ AnsoniaNolan Field, Ansonia3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisNewtown @ BethelBethel High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisNew Milford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ Pomperaug 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisMasuk @ StratfordFlood M.S. Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisBunnell @ BrookfieldBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisBloomfield @ NewingtonTennis Courts behind NHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisAvon @ ConardConard High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisFarmington @ HallHall HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisBulkeley/HMTCA @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicSt. Joseph's College, West Hartford3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisCrosby @ WolcottWolcott High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisTorrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisWilby @ SeymourSeymour High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisWamogo @ GilbertGilbert3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School10:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisEast Haven @ ForanForan High School11:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park, Bristol1:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisKennedy @ WilbyWilby H.S.3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisSeymour @ WoodlandWoodland High School Tennis courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisRockville @ CantonMills Pond Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisEast Granby @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisCoventry @ SuffieldSuffield High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisStratford @ BunnellBunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisPomperaug @ ImmaculateRogers Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowTennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisNewtown @ MasukWolfe Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisPlainville @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisCrosby @ Sacred HeartFulton Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisShelton @ Daniel HandPolson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ AmityAmity High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisTorrington @ WatertownCrestbrook Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisSheehan @ GuilfordTennis Courts at GHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisWolcott @ AnsoniaNolan Field, Ansonia3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisBranford @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisHamden @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ MercyWesleyan University3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ WamogoWamogo Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisWest Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ MorganMorgan HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisCromwell @ PortlandPortland High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisValley Regional @ East Hampton/Hale RayEast Hampton High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ East HavenEast Haven High School11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisKennedy @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisSacred Heart @ AnsoniaNolan Field, Ansonia3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisWoodland @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisClassical Magnet @ East Granby 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisBolton @ CoventryCoventry High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ Newtown 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisMasuk @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ Pomperaug 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisImmaculate @ Stratford 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisBunnell @ WestonWHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ West HavenPainter Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisLedyard @ FitchFitch HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisNew London @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ East LymeELHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisSimsbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisRHAM @ BerlinBerlin High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ NewingtonTennis Courts behind NHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisTolland @ PlainvillePlainville High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisHall @ Windsor 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisManchester @ MaloneyMaloney High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisAvon @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisEnfield @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts - Newtown Street3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisConard @ Bulkeley/HMTCABulkeley High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ PlattPlatt high school3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisSeymour @ WolcottWolcott High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisWatertown @ CrosbyCrosby HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisWilby @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisAmity @ SheehanSheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ HamdenHHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisGilbert @ NorthwesternNWR-7 Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisMercy @ Lyman HallLyman Hall- Doolittle Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisSouthington @ New BritainNew Britain High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisWestbrook @ CromwellCromwell High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisMorgan @ East Hampton/Hale RayEast Hampton High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisDarien @ RidgefieldRHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisWesthill @ TrumbullTHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Woods Middle School Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisWilton @ Trinity Catholic 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisKillingly @ StoningtonSHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisNorwalk @ GreenwichGHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisMontville @ East LymeELHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisBacon Academy @ FitchFitch HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott Technical HS Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ PlainvillePlainville High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ ForanForan High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ AmityAmity High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisGuilford @ MercyWesleyan University3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisShelton @ West HavenPainter Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ HamdenHHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisBranford @ SheehanSheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ Trinity Catholic 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport Central 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisRidgefield @ WiltonWilton Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisDarien @ Fairfield WardeFWHS Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisStaples @ Westhill 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ SuffieldSuffield High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisTrumbull @ GreenwichGHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisAnsonia @ WoodlandWoodland High School Tennis courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisSeymour @ KennedyChase Park3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ CoginchaugTennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisWestbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ MorganMorgan HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisPortland @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ CantonMills Pond Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisBolton @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisEast Granby @ RockvilleRockville H.S.3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisBethel @ BrookfieldBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisWeston @ ImmaculateRogers Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisStratford @ Joel BarlowTennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisPomperaug @ MasukWolfe Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisLedyard @ New LondonNLHS Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisKillingly @ St. Bernard 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisMontville @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Tech3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisBacon Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisTolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisBristol Central @ MaloneyMaloney High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisEnfield @ East CatholicWickham Park, Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisNew Britain @ Windsor 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ ManchesterMHS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisWethersfield @ Bulkeley/HMTCABulkeley High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisHall @ SimsburySimsbury High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts - Newtown Street3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisTorrington @ CrosbyCrosby HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ SheltonEast Village Park - Shelton3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisWatertown @ WilbyWilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisWolcott @ Sacred HeartFulton Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisPlatt @ NewingtonTennis Courts behind NHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisForan @ BunnellBunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisStonington @ WaterfordWHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisStamford @ DanburyWCSU Tennis Courts, Westside Campus4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ PortlandPortland High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisBethel @ BunnellBunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisBrookfield @ ImmaculateRogers Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisWeston @ MasukWolfe Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Norwich TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisAvon @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisWoodland @ WatertownCrestbrook Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisMercy @ Daniel HandPolson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ WiltonWilton Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisTrinity Catholic @ Fairfield WardeFWHS Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisGreenwich @ Westhill 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisTrumbull @ St. Joseph 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisStamford @ StaplesStaples HS-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ New Canaan 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisCrosby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisKennedy @ AnsoniaNolan Field, Ansonia3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ CoginchaugTennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ MorganMorgan HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ East HavenEast Haven High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisClassical Magnet @ Bolton 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville H.S.3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisCoventry @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ East GranbyEast Granby High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ WaterfordWHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisLedyard @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisBacon Academy @ Windham/Windham Tech 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville H.S.3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisSimsbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisPlainville @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisMiddletown @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisMaloney @ NewingtonTennis Courts behind NHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisFarmington @ East CatholicWickham Park, Manchester3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisBerlin @ Windsor 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisSouthington @ ManchesterMHS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisHall @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisBristol Central @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ Bulkeley/HMTCABulkeley High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisConard @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ SeymourSeymour High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisWilby @ Sacred HeartFulton Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ AmityAmity High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ GuilfordTennis Courts at GHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisWest Haven @ Career MagnetEast Shore Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall- Doolittle Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisSheehan @ SheltonEast Village Park - Shelton3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ NonnewaugEdgewood Tennis and Bath3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisGilbert @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisPlatt @ New BritainNew Britain High School3:45 p.m.
Sun., 4/28V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ Classical Magnet 3:45 p.m.
Sun., 4/28V Girls TennisBolton @ East Granby 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisCrosby @ AnsoniaNolan Field, Ansonia3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ East Hampton/Hale RayEast Hampton High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ CoginchaugTennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisManchester @ ConardConard High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisEllington @ CantonMills Pond Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisCoventry @ RockvilleRockville H.S.3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWeston @ BethelBethel High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisPomperaug @ BrookfieldBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisNewtown @ ImmaculateRogers Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisNew Milford @ Joel BarlowTennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ MasukWolfe Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisMontville @ New LondonNLHS Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ St. Bernard 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBA Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ LedyardHigh School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWest Haven @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWethersfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ BerlinBerlin High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisNewington @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisFarmington @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisNew Britain @ East CatholicWickham Park, Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ WilbyWilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisHall @ PlainvillePlainville High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ WatertownCrestbrook Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWindsor @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisSacred Heart @ KennedyChase Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisSouthington @ MaloneyMaloney High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisBloomfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisBulkeley/HMTCA @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisAvon @ PlattPlatt high school3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisForan @ MercyWesleyan University3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ CheshireCheshire High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ Daniel HandPolson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisAmity @ GuilfordTennis Courts at GHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisSheehan @ Career MagnetEast Shore Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisShelton @ HamdenHHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ DarienDHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisStaples @ RidgefieldRHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWilton @ GreenwichGHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ DanburyWCSU Tennis Courts, Westside Campus4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWoodland @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park, Bristol4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisPortland @ MorganMorgan HS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisWest Haven @ SheehanSheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisHamden @ Career MagnetEast Shore Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ SheltonEast Village Park - Shelton3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt high school3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden Middle School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ ForanForan High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisCheshire @ GuilfordTennis Courts at GHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisRockville @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace Middle School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisDanbury @ Trinity Catholic 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisGreenwich @ Bridgeport Central 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisTrumbull @ WiltonWilton Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisStamford @ Fairfield WardeFWHS Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Westhill 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisRidgefield @ St. Joseph 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisDarien @ StaplesStaples HS-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisKennedy @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ PortlandPortland High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisConard @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisBolton @ Windsor Locks 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisClassical Magnet @ CantonMills Pond Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisRockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisSouthington @ BerlinBerlin High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ Newtown 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisBunnell @ Pomperaug 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisBrookfield @ StratfordFlood M.S. Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisFitch @ Woodstock AcademyBentley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisStonington @ East LymeELHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisNew London @ WaterfordWHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisLedyard @ St. Bernard 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Tech3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisKillingly @ MontvilleMontville H.S.3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisWamogo @ Abbott TechAbbott Technical HS Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisSacred Heart @ SeymourSeymour High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisBristol Central @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisWindsor @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts - Newtown Street3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisNewington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisWilby @ CrosbyCrosby HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisEnfield @ Northwest CatholicSt. Joseph's College, West Hartford3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisFarmington @ PlainvillePlainville High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNWR-7 Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ New BritainNew Britain High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisThomaston @ GilbertGilbert3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisAnsonia @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park, Bristol4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Abbott TechPrince Tech Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ MercyWesleyan University3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisCheshire @ Daniel HandPolson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisEnfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisStratford @ BethelBethel High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisPomperaug @ WestonWHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisNewtown @ BrookfieldBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateRogers Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisMasuk @ Joel BarlowTennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisNew London @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisTrinity Catholic @ Bridgeport Central 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisDanbury @ WiltonWilton Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeFWHS Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisTrumbull @ NorwalkNorwalk High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisStamford @ Westhill 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ St. Joseph 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples HS-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisRidgefield @ New CanaanNCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Grasso TechPrince Tech Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisNewington @ BerlinBerlin High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisCrosby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisKennedy @ WoodlandWoodland High School Tennis courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisSeymour @ AnsoniaNolan Field, Ansonia3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicSt. Joseph's College, West Hartford3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisThomaston @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ WamogoWamogo Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisManchester @ HallHall HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugEdgewood Tennis and Bath3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisMaloney @ Windsor 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisTolland @ SouthingtonTennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisMiddletown @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ GuilfordTennis Courts at GHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ ConardConard High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisAmity @ ForanForan High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisPlatt @ Bulkeley/HMTCABulkeley High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisEnfield @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisBranford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall- Doolittle Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisWest Haven @ HamdenHHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisShelton @ East HavenEast Haven High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisPortland @ East Hampton/Hale RayEast Hampton High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisWestbrook @ CoginchaugTennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisBolton @ CantonMills Pond Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisCoventry @ Windsor Locks 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisStonington @ FitchFitch HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ East LymeELHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisNew London @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisLedyard @ WaterfordWHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ Windham/Windham Tech 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisMontville @ Bacon AcademyBA Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisBristol Central @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ Sacred HeartFulton Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisRHAM @ SimsburySimsbury High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisPlainville @ New BritainNew Britain High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisWolcott @ WilbyWilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisCromwell @ MorganMorgan HS6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisSacred Heart @ CrosbyCrosby HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisWilby @ KennedyChase Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisLitchfield @ GilbertGilbert3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ NorthwesternNWR-7 Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisWindsor @ NewingtonTennis Courts behind NHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisFarmington @ ConardConard High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisGuilford @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisManchester @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisMercy @ AmityAmity High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisSheehan @ HamdenHHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisSimsbury @ SouthingtonTennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisBloomfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ West HavenPainter Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Career MagnetEast Shore Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisAvon @ HallHall HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicSt. Joseph's College, West Hartford3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisPortland @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisWestbrook @ East Hampton/Hale RayEast Hampton High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ CromwellCromwell High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisClassical Magnet @ SuffieldSuffield High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisBolton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ CantonMills Pond Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisEllington @ RockvilleRockville H.S.3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisCoventry @ East Granby 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisBethel @ MasukWolfe Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisBunnell @ Newtown 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisBrookfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisWeston @ StratfordFlood M.S. Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisWaterford @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisNew London @ St. Bernard 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Tech3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ MontvilleMontville H.S.3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ MaloneyMaloney High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisBulkeley/HMTCA @ New BritainNew Britain High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisAnsonia @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ WatertownCrestbrook Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ Northwest CatholicSt. Joseph's College, West Hartford4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisTrumbull @ Trinity Catholic 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisStamford @ Bridgeport Central 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFWHS Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisDarien @ Westhill 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ St. Joseph 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisDanbury @ GreenwichGreenwich HS5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisAmity @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ Daniel HandPolson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisMercy @ CheshireCheshire High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisForan @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisBranford @ SheltonEast Village Park - Shelton3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ SheehanSheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ Career MagnetEast Shore Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisEast Haven @ West HavenPainter Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ WolcottWolcott High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisBacon Academy @ New LondonNLHS Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisPomperaug @ Joel BarlowTennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisBrookfield @ BunnellBunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisNew Milford @ MasukWolfe Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisStratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ HamdenHHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisStaples @ New CanaanNCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ DarienDHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisWesthill @ RidgefieldRHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisWilton @ StamfordStamford High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ TrumbullTHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisTrinity Catholic @ GreenwichGHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisCrosby @ WoodlandWoodland High School Tennis courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisAnsonia @ WatertownCrestbrook Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ Sacred HeartFulton Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ SeymourSeymour High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ WilbyWilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisTorrington @ KennedyChase Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisWamogo @ ThomastonNystroms Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ SheltonEast Village Park - Shelton3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisWeston @ StaplesStaples HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisTolland @ ManchesterMHS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisNewington @ Bulkeley/HMTCABulkeley High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisBristol Central @ PlattPlatt high school3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisConard @ SimsburySimsbury High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisEnfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisNew Britain @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisPlainville @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts - Newtown Street3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ MaloneyMaloney High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ CoginchaugTennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisRHAM @ East CatholicWickham Park, Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ CromwellCromwell High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ WindsorWindsor HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisEllington @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisCanton @ RockvilleRockville H.S.3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisSuffield @ Bolton 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ FitchFitch HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisNew London @ LedyardHigh School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ MontvilleMontville H.S.3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonSHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall- Doolittle Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ PomperaugPHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisShelton @ GuilfordTennis Courts at GHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ BethelBethel High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ Bacon AcademyBA Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisSouthington @ NewingtonTennis Courts behind NHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ ForanForan High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples HS-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisWesthill @ New CanaanNCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisNorwalk @ DarienDHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldRHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisTrinity Catholic @ StamfordStamford High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisDanbury @ TrumbullTHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisImmaculate @ Joel BarlowTennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisLitchfield @ NonnewaugEdgewood Tennis and Bath3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisGilbert @ WamogoWamogo Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisThomaston @ NorthwesternNWR-7 Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ GuilfordTennis Courts at GHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisCheshire @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ MercyWesleyan University3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisHamden @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisSheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisWethersfield @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisCromwell @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisBristol Central @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisNewington @ SimsburySimsbury High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ East CatholicWickham Park, Manchester3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisPlainville @ ManchesterMHS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisNew Britain @ HallHall HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisMaloney @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisWindsor @ SouthingtonTennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisMiddletown @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisBloomfield @ ConardConard High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisPlatt @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisBulkeley/HMTCA @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisEast Granby @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisCoventry @ Classical Magnet 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ StoningtonSHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisWaterford @ St. Bernard 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisKillingly @ LedyardHigh School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ Bacon AcademyBA Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ BerlinBerlin High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisValley Regional @ MorganMorgan HS6:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls TennisForan @ CheshireCheshire High School Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugEdgewood Tennis and Bath3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisAmity @ CheshireCheshire High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisForan @ GuilfordTennis Courts at GHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ SheltonEast Village Park - Shelton3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisEast Haven @ HamdenHHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisWest Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ East Hampton/Hale RayEast Hampton High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ WestonWHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisEnfield @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisNew Britain @ NewingtonTennis Courts behind NHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisSouthington @ ConardConard High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisRockville @ Classical Magnet 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisCoventry @ BoltonBolton High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisEast Granby @ Windsor Locks 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts - Newtown Street3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisManchester @ East CatholicWickham Park, Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisBulkeley/HMTCA @ Windsor 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisPlatt @ BerlinBerlin High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisSimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ MontvilleMontville H.S.3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisFitch @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ LedyardHigh School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisStonington @ New LondonNLHS Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ GilbertGilbert3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ Joel BarlowTennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls TennisWamogo @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls TennisPlainville @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace Middle School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls TennisMorgan @ CoginchaugTennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls TennisRockville @ CoventryCoventry High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott Technical HS Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Norwich TechNTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls TennisKillingly @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls TennisForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law HS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls TennisSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall- Doolittle Park5:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ ForanForan High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisWethersfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisNew London @ MontvilleMontville H.S.3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisPortland @ CromwellCromwell High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisConard @ Northwest CatholicSt. Joseph's College, West Hartford3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisHall @ SouthingtonTennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisBerlin @ MaloneyMaloney High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ ManchesterMHS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisBloomfield @ Bulkeley/HMTCABulkeley High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisMiddletown @ PlattPlatt high school3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisAvon @ SimsburySimsbury High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech School Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ FitchFitch HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisWaterford @ East LymeELHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisLedyard @ StoningtonSHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls TennisNew London @ Bacon AcademyBA Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls TennisValley Regional @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls TennisWethersfield @ NewingtonTennis Courts behind NHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott Technical HS Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ SheehanSheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ MorganMorgan HS6:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisCromwell @ WestbrookWestbrook HS/MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ PortlandPortland High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisPlainville @ BerlinBerlin High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisSouthington @ Northwest CatholicSt. Joseph's College, West Hartford3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisWindsor @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisFarmington @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Platt Techeisenhower park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisFitch @ WaterfordWHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ LedyardHigh School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ New LondonNLHS Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisStonington @ St. Bernard 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ KillinglyNew Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts - Newtown Street3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls TennisFarmington @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls TennisSouthington @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls TennisHall @ ConardConard High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls TennisWethersfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ FitchFitch HS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls TennisSimsbury @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ RHAMRHAM High School Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Girls TennisPlainville @ NewingtonTennis Courts behind NHS3:45 p.m.