2019-20 Master Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Thu., 12/5V Boys BasketballTBA @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet, Morgan @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ West Haven Jamboree (Scrim.)Not Listed-West Haven High SchoolTBA
Sun., 12/8V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-BHS gym12:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/9V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Large Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/9V Boys BasketballMinnechaug (MA) @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/9V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ Hale Ray (Scrim.)Nathan Hale Ray High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/9V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Portland (Scrim.)Portland High School-PHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/9V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)Shepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/9V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/9V Boys BasketballMaloney @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballTBA @ O'Brien Tech (Scrim.)OBrien Tech-gym3:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballHall @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium3:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballSeymour @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballStaples @ Stratford (Scrim.)Stratford High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Crosby (Scrim.)Notre Dame High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballMontville @ Ellis Tech (Scrim.)Ellis R V Tech School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ Sacred Heart (Scrim.)Sacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Gym West5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballGriswold @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballEnfield @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballNew Canaan, Norwich Free Academy @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballXavier @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-Gym West5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballWilton @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballConard @ CantonCanton High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballHarding @ Abbott Tech (Scrim.)Abbott V-T School5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Coventry (Scrim.)Coventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballEllington, RHAM @ Cromwell (Scrim.)Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys BasketballWilby @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Ledyard (Scrim.)Ledyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Simsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys BasketballTorrington @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys BasketballSMSA @ Innovation (Scrim.)Innovation-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys BasketballRockville @ TBA (Scrim.)Granby Junior/Senior High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial, St. Paul Catholic @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys BasketballWindham @ Stafford (Scrim.)Stafford High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ Bolton (Scrim.)Bolton High School-BHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Chariho (RI) (Scrim.)Chariho Regional High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ Coginchaug (Scrim.)Coginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys BasketballFitch @ Griswold (Scrim.)Griswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys BasketballWolcott @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Pine Plains (NY) (Scrim.)Pine Plains High/Middle SchoolTBA
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballWCA @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Tourtellotte (Scrim.)Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballAmity @ Seymour (Scrim.)Seymour High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballBassick @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan High School-Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Gym West3:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballThomaston @ East Granby (Scrim.)East Granby High School -Gym 14:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Large Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ Manchester (Scrim.)Main Gym @ MHS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballNewtown @ Trinity Catholic (Scrim.)Trinity Catholic-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Sacred Heart (Scrim.)Sacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Bacon Academy-Gym4:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Westhill (Scrim.)Westhill High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballTBA @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Cromwell (Scrim.)Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballSouthington, St. Joseph @ East Haven (Scrim.)East Haven High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballBranford @ North Branford (Scrim.)North Branford High School-NBHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballStaples @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballBunnell @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Main GymTBA
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballShelton @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Large GymTBA
Thu., 12/12V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King GymnasiumTBA
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High-High School Gym2:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballAerospace @ East Windsor (Scrim.)East Windsor Senior High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ Coventry (Scrim.)Coventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium3:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballConard @ SMSA (Scrim.)SMSA High School-Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Portland (Scrim.)Portland High School-PHS Gym3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ Bloomfield (Scrim.)Bloomfield High School-Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Alumni Hall4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballNewington @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ East Hartford (Scrim.)East Hartford High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballDerby @ Platt Tech (Scrim.)Platt Tech.-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballTBA @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballKennedy, West Haven @ Valley Regional (Scrim.)Valley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballHamden @ Bullard Havens Tech (Scrim.)Bullard Havens Tech-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballWamogo @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Plainfield (Scrim.)Plainfield High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballManchester, Middletown @ Cromwell (Scrim.)Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ Northwestern (Scrim.)Northwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballHarding @ Bullard Havens Tech (Scrim.)Bullard Havens Tech-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballTBA @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Pinkerton Academy (NH) Scrimmage (Scrim.)Not Listed10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballRockville @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Simsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballEnfield @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym10:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Hale Ray (Scrim.)Nathan Hale Ray High School-Gym10:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Staples Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-Gym (New)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Windham (Scrim.)Windham High School-Callahan Gymnasium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballStonington @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballTBA @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballCanton, Hall @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballBassick @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballForan @ North Branford (Scrim.)North Branford High School-NBHS Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballNewington @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Large Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballPilgrim (RI) @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballEllington @ St. Bernard (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Powers Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballMasuk @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballStratford @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballAchievement First, Cheney Tech, Innovation @ HMTCA (Scrim.)Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballWilby @ WindsorWindsor HS-Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballTBA @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballSouthington @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballNewtown @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field HouseTBA
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballTBA @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium TBA
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ Plainville Jamboree (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Kegel GymansiumTBA
Sat., 12/14V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-GymTBA
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballTorrington @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium3:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ New Britain (Scrim.)New Britain High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballSeymour @ Platt Tech (Scrim.)Platt Tech.-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Alumni Hall4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballFarmington @ Scrimmage @ Windsor Jamboree (Scrim.)Windsor High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Crosby (Scrim.)Crosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballConard @ Berlin (Scrim.)Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballHarding @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor HS-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ New London (Scrim.)New London High School-Conway Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Bacon Academy-Gym4:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ St. Bernard (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Powers Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballHamden @ Westhill (Scrim.)Westhill High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballStamford @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)Shepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballMLC @ Windsor Locks (Scrim.)Windsor Locks High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballWindham @ Ellis Tech (Scrim.)Ellis R V Tech School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-North Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Bolton (Scrim.)Bolton High School-BHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballScrimmage: Putnam Science Academy @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballSouthington @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-K. L. King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/17V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Robinson Gym3:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/17V Boys BasketballWilby @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Big Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/17V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Litchfield (Scrim.)Litchfield High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/17V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/17V Boys BasketballCanton @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Simsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Wilcox Tech (Scrim.)Wilcox Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ SuffieldSuffield High School5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballWheeler @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballRHAM @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballBolton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballCanton @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballTolland @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballEnfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballSomers @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballManchester @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballWCA @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballNew London @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballThomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballAmistad @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballClassical (RI) @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballGuilford @ XavierXavier High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballCrosby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballSheehan @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballHamden @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballDerby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballEllington @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballBerlin @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ WindsorWindsor HS-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballPlainville @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballPlatt @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K. L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballWindham @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballGriswold @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballMt. Everett (MA) @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballWaterford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Parish HillPutnam High School-GymTBA
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ Prince TechTrinity College-Ferris Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ New BritainTrinity College-Ferris Athletic Center12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballHamden @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballMorgan @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballWeston @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium1:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballStaples @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballWCA @ Holy CrossTrinity College Side 1- Ferris Athletic Center-Trinity College2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballPlatt @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ East CatholicTrinity College-Ferris Athletic Center6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballAmistad @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballNewtown @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-GYM7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballShelton @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballStratford @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballAmity @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballWindsor @ MiddletownTrinity College-Ferris Athletic Center8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ WeaverWeaver High School-Trinity CollegeTBA
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Clipper ClassicPutnam High SchoolTBA
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballAvon @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballWeston @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym2:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballForan @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor2:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym3:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballFitch @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballWeaver @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballCoventry @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballStratford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballBerlin @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballStonington @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballTorrington @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballKennedy @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballStamford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballSuffield @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballHarding @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballWoodland @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballBethel @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballCrosby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballWolcott @ WilbyWilby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballCanton @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballBassick @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Career MagnetWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballWindham @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 1TBA
Thu., 12/26V Boys BasketballWheeler @ MontvilleGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ AmistadTBA1:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ Mt. Everett (MA)Mount Everett Regional-Gym1:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus2:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballConard @ BethelBethel High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballWindham @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballBolton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 14:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballRockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School5:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Career MagnetWilbur Cross High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ BloomfieldA.I. Prince5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballGriswold @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ BassickBassick High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballManchester @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballCanton @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballWeaver @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballHall @ TollandTolland HS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ Portland (ME)Portland High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballStonington @ Chariho (RI)Stonington High School-Westerly High School - WCCU8:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Tolland TournamentTolland HS-GymTBA
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Platt Tech Holiday TournamentNot Listed-Platt Tech HS TBA
Sat., 12/28V Boys BasketballSuffield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys BasketballWeston @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-GYM2:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys BasketballNaugatuck, New Britain @ WeaverNew Britain High Holiday Tournament3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys BasketballWamogo @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys BasketballHope (RI) @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys BasketballTorrington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys BasketballSMSA @ David Rybczyk Holiday TournamentPlainville / Rybczyk Tournament-GymTBA
Sat., 12/28V Boys BasketballHall @ Tolland Holiday ClassicTollandTBA
Sat., 12/28V Boys BasketballManchester @ Capital PrepTBATBA
Sat., 12/28V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Tolland TournamentTolland HS-GymTBA
Sat., 12/28V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Fairfield Prep Holiday ClassicFairfield University-Alumni HallTBA
Sat., 12/28V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Prep Holiday ClassicFairfield University-Alumni HallTBA
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballMorgan @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballWilby @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballUniversity @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor3:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballSomers @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court5:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballAerospace @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballPutnam @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballBranford @ BethelBethel High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballBassick @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballWeston @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballWatertown @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballInnovation @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballCromwell @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballStafford @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballMLC @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 16:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballOxford @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballSeymour @ TorringtonTorrington High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballHarding @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballPortland @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballStonington @ WCCU Holiday TournamentStonington High School-Westerly High School - WCCUTBA
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern Holiday Tournament @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-GymTBA
Thu., 1/2V Boys BasketballSomers @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys BasketballStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys BasketballFitch @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys BasketballNew London @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys BasketballGriswold @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballBolton @ SuffieldSuffield High School5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballAvon @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballSouthington @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballNewington @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballConard @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballHall @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballSomers @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ BerlinBerlin HS Gibney-Gymnasium-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballEllington @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 16:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballFarmington @ TollandTolland HS-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballStafford @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballCanton @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballSMSA @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballBunnell @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-GYM7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Trinity CatholicTrinity Catholic-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballStaples @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballWCA @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballWilby @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballMLC @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballAmity @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballKennedy @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballXavier @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballBassick @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Wright TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys BasketballNewtown @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys BasketballBlind Brook (NY) @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)1:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys BasketballWindham @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys BasketballHamden @ Taconic (MA)Taconic High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys BasketballNew London @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys BasketballGriswold @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballKillingly @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballNewtown @ TollandTolland HS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballWatertown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballStafford @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballCanton @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballSouthington @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballCoventry @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballBolton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballRHAM @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 16:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballManchester @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballBunnell @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballCromwell @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballKennedy @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ WilbyWilby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballWCA @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballWolcott @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ WindsorWindsor HS-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballEnfield @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballAmistad @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballNew London @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballWheeler @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballTorrington @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ XavierXavier High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballKillingly @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballDarien @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballAmity @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ Trinity CatholicTrinity Catholic-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballCheshire @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballBranford @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballSeymour @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballHarding @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet 2-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ LitchfieldShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys BasketballWilby @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys BasketballMLC @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys BasketballSMSA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys BasketballRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys BasketballBolton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys BasketballSomers @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys BasketballStafford @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys BasketballInnovation @ BerlinBerlin HS Gibney-Gymnasium-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys BasketballWindsor @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys BasketballThomaston @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ WeaverWeaver High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballWoodland @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballBassick @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballEnfield @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballSouthington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballConard @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballHall @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballTolland @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballWolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballSheehan @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballMt. Everett (MA) @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballNewington @ WindsorWindsor HS-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballBolton @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Maloney Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballSMSA @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ BerlinBerlin HS Gibney-Gymnasium-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballCoventry @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballPlainville @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballMLC @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-GYM7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballHarding @ Kolbe CathedralKolbe-cathedral High School-Cardinal Shehan Center7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballHamden @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballStratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballWamogo @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballOxford @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballKennedy @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballXavier @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballTrinity Catholic @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballWilton @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Ellington7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ WilbyWilby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballWeaver @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballForan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballAerospace @ InnovationInnovation7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballTerryville @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys BasketballStonington @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys BasketballDerby @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House3:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys BasketballSuffield @ TollandTolland HS-Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys BasketballBunnell @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys BasketballLedyard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys BasketballLynn English (MA) @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys BasketballMontville @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys BasketballFarmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys BasketballDarien @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys BasketballFitch @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballGriswold @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballEnfield @ BulkeleyEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballMLC @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballForan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballWolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballBranford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Immaculate HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballWilby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballXavier @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballWatertown @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballShelton @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballCrosby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballWCA @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballInnovation @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ BassickBassick High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballRockville @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballEllington @ Boys V basketball vs. EllingtonTBA6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballCoventry @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballTrinity Catholic @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballThomaston @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 15:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballTorrington @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballDerby @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballUniversity @ ConardConard High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballManchester @ TollandTolland HS-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballSomers @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet-Gym 16:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballAmity @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballSeymour @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballWeaver @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballEllington @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballCrosby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballWCA @ WilbyWilby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballCheshire @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballWaterford @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballWilton @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym7:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballMLC @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballSouthington @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ BerlinBerlin HS Gibney-Gymnasium-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballAvon @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballConard @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballFarmington @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballHall @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballBunnell @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballShelton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballStratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballWeston @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballSuffield @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballNewington @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballWindsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballCoventry @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 16:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballSomers @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ TollandTolland HS-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballAmity @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballSeymour @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballOxford @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballKennedy @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ BethelBethel High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballCheshire @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballMorgan @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballMontville @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballWindham @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Trinity CatholicTrinity Catholic-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballDerby @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballStafford @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballXavier @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ Stepinac (NY)Springfield College-Gym10:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys BasketballAvon @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys BasketballStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ Notre Dame-FairfieldSacred Heart University-Pitt Center4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys BasketballHall @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys BasketballHarding @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys BasketballNewtown @ TorringtonTorrington High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys BasketballPlatt @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys BasketballStonington @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys BasketballDerby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys BasketballGriswold @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballCromwell @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballRHAM @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballSuffield @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballRockville @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballFarmington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ ConardConard High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballBerlin @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballSMSA @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 16:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballBolton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballWeston @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballNewtown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballKennedy @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballDarien @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ XavierXavier High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballWindham @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballKennedy @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballMontville @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballBunnell @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Trinity CatholicTrinity Catholic-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballPortland @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ WeaverWeaver High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballCoventry @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballEllington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballBassick @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballWilby @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballWoodland @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballGriswold @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballKennedy @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballTorrington @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballPutnam @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballOxford @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballForan @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballMLC @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballHall @ ConardConard High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ UniversitySMSA7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Immaculate HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballWaterford @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballNewtown @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballMasuk @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballEllington @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland HS-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballSouthington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballCoventry @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballBolton @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 16:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballSuffield @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballKillingly @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballUniversity @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballWatertown @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballWoodland @ TorringtonTorrington High School7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballHamden @ XavierXavier High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballMLC @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballBassick @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballStafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballWilton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballTrinity Catholic @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballStonington @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballWCA @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballFitch @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballGilbert @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballPutnam @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballBranford @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballOxford @ WilbyWilby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballCromwell @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballShelton @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-GYM7:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys BasketballAmistad @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House4:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballManchester @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballEnfield @ TollandTolland HS-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballPlainville @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballInnovation @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballPlatt @ BerlinBerlin HS Gibney-Gymnasium-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballRockville @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballSuffield @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballWilton @ Trinity CatholicTrinity Catholic-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballCrosby @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballForan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballWilby @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballWheeler @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Immaculate HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballPutnam @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballBunnell @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballSeymour @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballHamden @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballStratford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballMontville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballKennedy @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballBranford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballTorrington @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballWoodland @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballGilbert @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballAerospace @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ WeaverWeaver High School-Default Facility6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys BasketballCanton @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys BasketballEllington @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys BasketballRockville @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys BasketballSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K. L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys BasketballStafford @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys BasketballSMSA @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys BasketballInnovation @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ BassickBassick High School-GymTBA
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballFitch @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Auburn (MA)Auburn High School6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballPlatt @ TollandTolland HS-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballMaloney @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballPlainville @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballBerlin @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballTrinity Catholic @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballDarien @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballMontville @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballLedyard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballPutnam @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballDanbury @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballForan @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballPortland @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ AF @ Grasso Tech High School TBATBA
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballWolcott @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballDerby @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballWindsor @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballSomers @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballNewington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ ConardConard High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballSuffield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballStafford @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 16:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballTerryville @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballWCA @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ TorringtonTorrington High School7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballWilby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballSMSA @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballBethel @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballCrosby @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballKillingly @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballUniversity @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballWindham @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballStratford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballNew London @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballShelton @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballHamden @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballAmistad @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ WeaverWeaver High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys BasketballNew London @ LaSalle Academy (RI)La Salle Academy-CCRI3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys BasketballNew London @ LaSalle Academy (RI)La Salle Academy-CCRI3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys BasketballWamogo @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys BasketballSeymour @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 4:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys BasketballEnfield @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballMaloney @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ WindsorWindsor HS-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballBerlin @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ StaffordStafford High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballWeaver @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Trinity CatholicTrinity Catholic-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballStamford @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballDarien @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballGuilford @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballAmity @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballCheshire @ XavierXavier High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballBranford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballShelton @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym4:30 a.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballSeymour @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballEnfield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballCoventry @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballManchester @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ ConardConard High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballStafford @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballRockville @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballRHAM @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballTolland @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-GYM7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballKillingly @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballMLC @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballWolcott @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballBolton @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballWindham @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballWaterford @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballTorrington @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballNew London @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballPortland @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballAerospace @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballKennedy @ WilbyWilby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballGilbert @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballGriswold @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys BasketballCheshire @ WeaverWeaver High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys BasketballOxford @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballMontville @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-GYM6:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ WindsorWindsor HS-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ BerlinBerlin HS Gibney-Gymnasium-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballNewington @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballAmity @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballLedyard @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballTrinity Catholic @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballXavier @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballAerospace @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballPlainville @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballOxford @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballSouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballEllington @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballRHAM @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballCanton @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballEnfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballFarmington @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballConard @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ WilbyWilby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Boston Cathedral (MA)Cathedral High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballCrosby @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballWoodland @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballDerby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballTerryville @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ John Jay (NY)John Jay High School (Crossriver)-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballForan @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballMorgan @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballPortland @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-GYM7:05 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ St. JosephFairfield University-Gym7:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys BasketballNew London @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys BasketballBassick @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys BasketballAerospace @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys BasketballWings Academy (NY) @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys BasketballWheeler @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Maloney Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys BasketballNewington @ XavierXavier High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys BasketballBoston English vs. Weaver @ WeaverWeaver High School-Gym5:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys BasketballMLC @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys BasketballSouthington @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballAvon @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballBolton @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballRockville @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballWatertown @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballInnovation @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballBassick @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballWindsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballWilton @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballSeymour @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballTolland @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballSMSA @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballRockville @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 16:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballCoventry @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballSheehan @ XavierXavier High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Immaculate HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ TorringtonTorrington High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballCrosby @ WilbyWilby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballMontville @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballDerby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballGuilford @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballAmity @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballHamden @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballStratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballNewtown @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballPutnam @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys BasketballWeaver @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys BasketballWheeler @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys BasketballLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys BasketballBolton @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-GYM7:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballConard @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballWindsor @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballFarmington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballSMSA @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballWilby @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Trinity CatholicTrinity Catholic-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballKennedy @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballXavier @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballOxford @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballNewington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballTorrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballBranford @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballHamden @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballWindham @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ WeaverWeaver High School-Default Facility6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballRHAM @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ TollandTolland HS-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballManchester @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballBerlin @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballAmity @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballBunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Achievement FirstAchievement First7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Immaculate HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballNewtown @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballHamden @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballStratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballSheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys BasketballWaterford @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-GYM3:05 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys BasketballConard @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys BasketballAmistad @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys BasketballTrinity Catholic @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys BasketballWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys BasketballWesthill @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys BasketballDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballAmity @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballWolcott @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballBassick @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballSouthington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballEnfield @ BerlinBerlin HS Gibney-Gymnasium-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballAvon @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballRHAM @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballConard @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ WindsorWindsor HS-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballFarmington @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballEllington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballManchester @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Maloney Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballTolland @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballHall @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballShelton @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballKillingly @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballBethel @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballPutnam @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballWatertown @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballXavier @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballDerby @ TorringtonTorrington High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballWheeler @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballStonington @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballKennedy @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballWCA @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballCheshire @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballTerryville @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballStratford @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballAmistad @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ Trinity CatholicTrinity Catholic-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballBassick @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ WilbyWilby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballTerryville @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballBolton @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballWeaver @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballBethel @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballMasuk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballWoodland @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballAmistad @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballEnfield @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballRHAM @ TollandTolland HS-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballManchester @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor HS-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballMaloney @ BerlinBerlin HS Gibney-Gymnasium-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballSouthington @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballDanbury @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballBranford @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballWindham @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballGriswold @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballOxford @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballStonington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballSeymour @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballCheshire @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballWaterford @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballWilby @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballTorrington @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballCanton @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballNew London @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballUniversity @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys BasketballCheshire @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ WindsorWindsor HS-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballTolland @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballConard @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballMaloney @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballXavier @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballWamogo @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballWilton @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballWesthill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballWeaver @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballGriswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ EllingtonEllington High School-Ellington7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballPortland @ AmistadAmistad Academy-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballTrinity Catholic @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballLedyard @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballWatertown @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballWCA @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Immaculate HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballBerlin @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ TorringtonTorrington High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WilbyWilby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballCrosby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballBunnell @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballWoodland @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballBethel @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys BasketballSeymour @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys BasketballTrinity Catholic @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys BasketballDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys BasketballWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/27V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/27V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/27V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/27V Boys BasketballWilby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/27V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/27V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/28V Boys BasketballAmistad @ WeaverWeaver High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/2V Boys BasketballHarding @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.