2019-20 Master Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Mon., 12/16V Boys BasketballBassick @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan High School-Main GymTBA
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech GymnasiumTBA
Thu., 12/19V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-GymnasiumTBA
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballWindham @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballMorgan @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ East HavenEast Haven High SchoolTBA
Sat., 12/21V Boys BasketballWCA @ Holy CrossTrinity College Side 1- Ferris Athletic Center-Trinity CollegeTBA
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballWeston @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym2:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballBerlin @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballHarding @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballCanton @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballBassick @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ AF @ East Granby High School Not ListedTBA
Mon., 12/23V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ RockvilleRockville HS-GymTBA
Thu., 12/26V Boys BasketballWheeler @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballConard @ BethelBethel High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ BassickBassick High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ InnovationInnovation-GymnasiumTBA
Sat., 12/28V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballPutnam @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballStafford @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballHarding @ DanburyDanbury High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballBassick @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballAerospace @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS GymnasiumTBA
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballMLC @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 1TBA
Mon., 12/30V Boys BasketballInnovation @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym ATBA
Thu., 1/2V Boys BasketballStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys BasketballFitch @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballAvon @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballNewington @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballBassick @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame Catholic High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballBunnell @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballStaples @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1TBA
Fri., 1/3V Boys BasketballMLC @ InnovationInnovation-GymnasiumTBA
Sat., 1/4V Boys BasketballNewtown @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys BasketballWindham @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballRHAM @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballCromwell @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ InnovationAcademy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-GymnasiumTBA
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballNew London @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballKillingly @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys BasketballHarding @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet 2-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys BasketballMLC @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1TBA
Wed., 1/8V Boys BasketballInnovation @ BerlinBerlin High SchoolTBA
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballBassick @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballHall @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys BasketballBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballHarding @ Kolbe CathedralKolbe-cathedral High School-Cardinal Shehan Center7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballHamden @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballWolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballWeaver @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballMLC @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-Default FacilityTBA
Fri., 1/10V Boys BasketballAerospace @ InnovationInnovationTBA
Sat., 1/11V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House3:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballFarmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballInnovation @ UniversitySMSA7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys BasketballMLC @ StaffordStafford High School Stadium Field-GymnasiumTBA
Tue., 1/14V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 15:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ East WindsorEast WindsorTBA
Wed., 1/15V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ InnovationInnovation-GymnasiumTBA
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballSouthington @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballConard @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballConard @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballConard @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballConard @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballBunnell @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys BasketballMLC @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso GymnasiumTBA
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballAmity @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-GymTBA
Fri., 1/17V Boys BasketballStafford @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-GymnasiumTBA
Sat., 1/18V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys BasketballStonington @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballMLC @ UniversitySMSA7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballDarien @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ InnovationAcademy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballOxford @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso GymnasiumTBA
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ UniversitySMSA7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballWaterford @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys BasketballMasuk @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballUniversity @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballGilbert @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys BasketballMLC @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-GymTBA
Sat., 1/25V Boys BasketballAmistad @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House4:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballPlainville @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballBassick @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballStratford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys BasketballNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys BasketballAerospace @ UniversitySMSA7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys BasketballInnovation @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-GymnasiumTBA
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballTrinity Catholic @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballDarien @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ AF @ Grasso Tech High School Not ListedTBA
Thu., 1/30V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ AF @ Grasso Tech High School Not ListedTBA
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballUniversity @ InnovationAcademy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-GymTBA
Mon., 2/3V Boys BasketballStamford @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballEnfield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballTolland @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ UniversitySMSA7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballKillingly @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballPortland @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballMLC @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High SchoolTBA
Tue., 2/4V Boys BasketballAerospace @ AmistadAmistad High SchoolTBA
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballPlainville @ UniversitySMSA7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys BasketballAerospace @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-GymnasiumTBA
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballConard @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballDerby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballTerryville @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-Default FacilityTBA
Fri., 2/7V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-GymTBA
Sat., 2/8V Boys BasketballAerospace @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main GymTBA
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballAvon @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballAvon @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballAvon @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballInnovation @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1TBA
Mon., 2/10V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-GymnasiumTBA
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys BasketballStratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys BasketballWeaver @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-Default FacilityTBA
Wed., 2/12V Boys BasketballBolton @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-GymnasiumTBA
Wed., 2/12V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ InnovationInnovation-GymnasiumTBA
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys BasketballWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballManchester @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballNewtown @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballStratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-GymnasiumTBA
Sat., 2/15V Boys BasketballFarmington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House3:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballBassick @ Prince TechA.I. Prince Technical High School-Default Facility6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballAvon @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballPutnam @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballWCA @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ UniversitySMSA7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-GymTBA
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-GymnasiumTBA
Wed., 2/19V Boys BasketballTerryville @ InnovationInnovation-GymnasiumTBA
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballBethel @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballEnfield @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballGriswold @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballStonington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballPortland @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballDanbury @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ StaffordStafford High School Stadium Field-GymnasiumTBA
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballUniversity @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-GymnasiumTBA
Fri., 2/21V Boys BasketballAmistad @ InnovationInnovation-GymnasiumTBA
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballTolland @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/27V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/28V Boys BasketballWeaver @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/2V Boys BasketballHarding @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/14V Boys BasketballHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Sat., 3/21V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Sat., 3/28V Boys BasketballSuffield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.