2019-20 Master Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Mon., 8/26V Boys Cross CountryMaloney @ Sloper Relays (Scrim.)TBA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 8/28V Boys Cross CountryScrimmage @ Hale Ray (Scrim.)Nathan Hale Ray High School-HS XC Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 8/28V Boys Cross CountryLyman Memorial @ Hale Ray (Scrim.)Nathan Hale Ray High School-HS XC Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 8/28V Boys Cross CountryCheshire @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/29V Boys Cross CountryNotre Dame-West Haven @ Wilbur Cross (Scrim.)Wilbur Cross High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/30V Boys Cross CountryEllington @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland HS-Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 8/30V Boys Cross CountryAvon, Berlin, Granby Memorial @ Cromwell (Scrim.)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/30V Boys Cross CountryCoventry @ Somers (Scrim.)Somers High School-P&R Fields4:00 p.m.
Fri., 8/30V Boys Cross CountryCheshire @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Stratton Brook State Park4:30 p.m.
Fri., 8/30V Boys Cross CountryCross Country @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country5:30 p.m.
Fri., 8/30V Boys Cross CountryImmaculate @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country5:30 p.m.
Fri., 8/30V Boys Cross CountryAmity @ Danbury Time Trails (Scrim.)Not Listed5:30 p.m.
Fri., 8/30V Boys Cross CountryDanbury @ Hatter 3K Time Trial (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School7:00 p.m.
Sat., 8/31V Boys Cross CountryAlumni Race @ Seymour (Scrim.)Seymour High School-Softball Diamond8:30 a.m.
Sat., 8/31V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus8:45 a.m.
Mon., 9/2V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ New Haven Road Race (Scrim.)New Haven8:30 a.m.
Tue., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryNorthwestern @ Thomaston, Gilbert, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, Nonnewaug, Shepaug Valley, Terryville, Wamogo (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Black Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryLitchfield @ Thomaston, Gilbert, Housatonic Regional, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, Shepaug Valley, Terryville, Wamogo (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Black Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryTerryville @ Thomaston, Gilbert, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, Shepaug Valley, Wamogo (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Black Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Thomaston, Gilbert, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, Terryville, Wamogo (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Black Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryGilbert, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, Shepaug Valley, Terryville, Wamogo @ Thomaston (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Black Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryWamogo @ Thomaston, Gilbert, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, Shepaug Valley, Terryville (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Black Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryGilbert @ Thomaston, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, Shepaug Valley, Terryville, Wamogo (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Black Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug @ Thomaston, Gilbert, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, Northwestern, Shepaug Valley, Terryville, Wamogo (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Black Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ Thomaston, Gilbert, Litchfield, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, Shepaug Valley, Terryville, Wamogo (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Black Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryPortland, RHAM @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)JB Williams Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/5V Boys Cross CountryBunnell @ Stratford (Scrim.)Wooster Middle School Field3:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/5V Boys Cross CountryWright Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech (Scrim.)Seaside Park-Seaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/5V Boys Cross CountryKaynor Tech @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Boys Cross CountryBlue and White Time Trials @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Staples Stadium2:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Boys Cross CountryLyman Hall @ Blue Dragon InvitationalNot Listed-Veteran's Park, Middletown3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Boys Cross CountryHamden @ Blue Dragon XC InvitationalVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ MiddletownVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Boys Cross CountryMaloney @ Blue Dragon InviteNot Listed-Veteran's Park, Middletown3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Blue Dragon InvitationalNot Listed-Veteran's Park, Middletown3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Boys Cross CountryPlainville @ MiddletownVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Boys Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic @ Blue Dragon InvitationVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Boys Cross CountrySheehan @ Blue Dragon InvitationalNot Listed-Veteran's Park, Middletown3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Boys Cross CountryRocky Hill @ MiddletownVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Boys Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Blue Dragon InvitationalVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Boys Cross CountryMiddletown Cross Country Invitational @ MiddletownVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central @ Middletown Cross Country InvitationalVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Boys Cross CountryBlue Dragon Invite @ Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown @ WethersfieldVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryBolton @ Haddad Windham X-C InvitationalWindham High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryLitchfield @ Windham Invitational Windham High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryWindham Tech @ Haddad Windham InvitationalWindham High School10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryStonington @ WindhamThe Windham Club-Windham High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryWolcott @ Haddad-Windham InvitationalNot Listed-Windham High School-Willimantic11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryLedyard @ Windham InviteWindham High School11:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryHartford Public @ Windham InvitationalWindham High School12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryBerlin @ Windham InvitationalWindham High School5:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Windham InvitationalTBA8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Somers Big Red InvitationalNot Listed-Somers, NY8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryHall @ Windham InvitationalWindham High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Windham InvitationalNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryTolland @ WindhamThe Windham Club9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryCromwell @ WindhamThe Windham Club-Windham High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryWaterford @ 41st Haddam-Windham XC InviteNot Listed-Windham High School-Willimantic9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryCheshire @ Windham InviteWindham High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy @ WindhamWindham High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountrySimsbury @ WindhamThe Windham Club-Windham High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountrySomers @ WindhamThe Windham Club9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ Windham InviteWindham HS-Windham High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryConard @ Windham InvitationalWindham High School-Robert Haddad Track Complex9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Windham InvitationalWindham High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Washingtonville Cross Country InvitationalWashingtonville High School9:40 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountrySouthington @ BIG RED INVITE, Somers, NYTBATBA
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryEast Catholic @ Windham InvitationalNot Listed-Windham High School-WillimanticTBA
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryEast Lyme @ WindhamThe Windham ClubTBA
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryForan @ 41 st Haddad Windham XC InvitationalWindham High SchoolTBA
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ Windham InvitationalNot Listed-Windham High School-WillimanticTBA
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryWoodstock Academy @ Windham InvitationalNot ListedTBA
Mon., 9/9V Boys Cross CountryAerospace, Innovation @ MLCElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/9V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Warde, Stamford, Wilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Upper Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryTolland @ ScrimmageHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Mohegan Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryEnfield @ East HartfordWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryAvon, Northwest Catholic @ SimsburyStratton Brook State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryDerby, Torrington, Wolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryHoly Cross, St. Paul Catholic, Watertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryPrince Tech, Cheney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Vinal CC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryWilcox Tech @ Highlander InvitationalCamp Ingersoll3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryRocky Hill, Windsor @ Hartford PublicElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryHighlander Invitational @ PortlandCamp Ingersoll3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryEast Catholic, RHAM @ ManchesterWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ Highlander InvitationalCamp Ingersoll3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryMorgan @ Highlander InvitationalCamp Ingersoll3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryWright Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetary3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryNaugatuck, Sacred Heart, Wilby @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryPlatt, Plainville @ Bristol CentralRockwell Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Kaynor Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryCrosby, WCA @ KennedyBucks Hill Park #2-Buck Hill Park #23:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryValley Regional @ Highlander InvitationalCamp Ingersoll3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Highlander InvitationalCamp Ingersoll3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Highlander InvitationalCamp Ingersoll3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryBloomfield, New Britain @ BulkeleyColt Park bulkeley-Colt Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryWaterford, Wheeler, Woodstock Academy @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park -Owen Bell Park Killingly Varsity Team3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Mohegan Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Mansfield Hollow3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryForan @ North HavenWharton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryLyman Hall, West Haven, Xavier @ CheshireCheshire Park-Field 14:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountrySt. Joseph, Staples, Westhill @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryNotre Dame-West Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Shelton High - Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryBacon Academy, Norwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryBristol Eastern, Maloney @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills High School XC Course 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryFarmington, Southington @ GlastonburyJB Williams Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryGriswold, Lyman Memorial @ WindhamWindham High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Darien, Trinity Catholic @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryAmity, Fairfield Prep, Hamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryCareer Magnet, Daniel Hand, Hillhouse @ BranfordBranford Supply Pond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryLitchfield, Shepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryGilbert, Terryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryEast Haven, Guilford, Jonathan Law @ Wilbur CrossEast Rock Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryBunnell, Joel Barlow, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, Masuk, Weston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryBethel, New Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryNew Fairfield, Stratford @ NewtownReed Intermediate School-Reed Intermediate School XC Trail4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryMontville @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryThomaston, Wamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryEast Lyme, Ledyard @ FitchHaley Farm State Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountrySt. Joseph @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-TarrywileTBA
Wed., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryCivic Leadership @ UniversityElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ E.O. SmithMansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Ludlowe, Greenwich, Norwalk @ DanburyTarrywile Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/11V Boys Cross CountrySuffield @ East GranbyEast Granby Farms4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryEast Windsor @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryRockville @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryCanton, Ellington @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Track4:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryBolton, Coventry, Granby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-P&R XC Course4:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Boys Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechSeaside Park-Seaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryForan, Platt Tech @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryLyman Memorial, Plainville @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-HS XC Course3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryTerryville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School6:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryGreenwich @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central @ Stratton Brook InvitationalStratton Brook State Park12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountrySeymour @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryShelton @ Wilton XC InvitationalAllen's Meadow9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryGuilford @ Wilton InvitationalNot Listed-TBA9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryPomperaug @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryTrumbull @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Stratton Brook InvitationalStratton Brook State Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryDanbury @ Wilton InvitationalAllen's Meadow9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryAmity @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryDarien @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryHall @ Warwick Valley Wave ManiaSanfordville Elementary SchoolTBA
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ Stratton Brook InvitationalNot Listed-Stratton Brook Park-SimsburyTBA
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury @ WiltonAllen's MeadowTBA
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury @ WiltonAllen's MeadowTBA
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury @ WiltonAllen's MeadowTBA
Mon., 9/16V Boys Cross CountryDanbury, Stamford, Trinity Catholic @ StaplesTarrywile Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/16V Boys Cross CountryEast Haven, Fairfield Prep, North Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenHamden Town Center Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryPutnam, Stonington @ WaterfordHarkness State Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Elizabeth Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryTorrington @ NaugatuckHop Brook Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountrySt. Paul Catholic, Torrington @ NaugatuckHop Brook Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryCrosby, Seymour, Wilby @ WatertownVeterans Park-Veterans Park Field #23:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield, Windsor @ New BritainStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryWright Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryInnovation, Civic Leadership @ AerospaceNorthwest Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryTBA, Newington @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryMLC, University @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Wickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryEast Catholic, Tolland @ EnfieldEnfield High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryE.O. Smith, RHAM @ South WindsorNevers Road -Nevers Road Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryMaloney @ Hartford PublicElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryBerlin, Bristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville Middle School-Cross Country Course 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryNewington, Rocky Hill @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryAvon, Conard @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Sloper3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryBulkeley @ PlattHubbard Park-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic, Hall @ FarmingtonWinding Trails-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryGilbert, Shepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-White Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryHoly Cross, WCA, Wolcott @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryDerby, Kennedy, Woodland @ Sacred HeartBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Tech, Vinal Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Mansfield Hollow3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryDarien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Westhill @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central, Lewis Mills @ MiddletownVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryLedyard, Norwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyStonebridge Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryCareer Magnet, West Haven, Wilbur Cross @ HamdenHamden Middle School-Back Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryCheshire @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Surf Club4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryNorthwestern, Thomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryGreenwich, St. Joseph, Trumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryAmity, Guilford, Hillhouse @ Lyman HallWharton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law, Sheehan, Shelton @ ForanEISENHOWER PARK4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryBranford @ XavierMercy High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional, Terryville @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryFitch, Windham @ MontvilleMontville High School-XC Course4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryLyman Memorial, New London @ WheelerWheeler HS/MS-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryBunnell, Kolbe Cathedral, Newtown @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field @ Bethel High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryEast Lyme, St. Bernard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GPS Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryKillingly, Plainfield @ Bacon AcademyZagray Farm4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryJoel Barlow, Weston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryNew Milford, Pomperaug, Stratford @ MasukGreat Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park-Cross Country Trail4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryBrookfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Tarrywile4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Norwalk, Ridgefield @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Boys Cross CountryAbbott Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 a.m.
Wed., 9/18V Boys Cross CountryGranby Memorial, Rockville, Suffield @ CantonStratton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Boys Cross CountryCoventry, Classical Magnet @ EllingtonEllington High School-Cross Country Trail4:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Boys Cross CountryStafford, HMTCA, Windsor Locks @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Cross Country Course4:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryNotre Dame-West Haven @ Going to the Sun InviteCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryPortland @ Going to the Sun InviteCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryEast Hartford @ Capital PrepRiverfront Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ Going to the Sun InviteCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryValley Regional @ Going to the Sun InviteCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechSeaside Park-Seaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Going to the Sun InviteCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryMorgan @ Going to the Sun InviteCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryGoing to the Sun Invite @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryEast Granby, Somers @ East WindsorEast Windsor Resevoir4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryEast Catholic @ Run to Sun InviteNot Listed-Coginchaug High SchoolTBA
Fri., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central, St. Paul Catholic @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Page Park3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryWeston @ CT River Valley InvitationalChampions - Cromwell10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ CromwellCromwell High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Suffern Inv.Not Listed-Bear Mountain, NY10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryCheshire @ Winding Trails InviteWinding Trails-Cross Country Course12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountrySimsbury @ 8th Winding Trails XC Invitational Winding Trails12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryNew Milford @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy @ Manchester InvitationalNot Listed1:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryMiddletown @ FarmingtonWinding Trails-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountrySheehan @ CT River Valley InvitationalNot Listed-Cromwell High School8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Winding TrailsNot Listed-TBA8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ CT River Valley InviteCromwell High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug, Haddam-Killingworth, TBA @ CromwellCromwell High School-Cross Country Course9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryGuilford @ Connecticut River Valley InvitationalNot Listed-TBA9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountrySt. Bernard @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryCanton @ Winding Trails InvitationalNot Listed-Winding Trails Park-Farmington9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ Connecticut River Valley Invite @ Cromwell HSCromwell High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryGriswold @ Winding Trails InviteWinding Trails Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails-Cross Country Course9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryGranby Memorial @ Winding TrailsWinding Trails-Cross Country Course9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryEllington @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails-Cross Country Course9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryHamden @ 8th Winding Trails XC InvitationalWinding Trails-Cross Country Course9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryXavier @ Connecticut River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School-Cross Country Course9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryFitch @ Manchester InvitationalDerryfield Park9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury @ FarmingtonWinding Trails-Cross Country CourseTBA
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryBunnell @ Winding Trails CC InvitationalNot ListedTBA
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryHall @ Manchester InvitationalDerryfield Park - CC CourseTBA
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryManchester @ Manchester Invite - Manchester NHNot Listed-TBATBA
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryForan @ Winding Trails XC InvitationalWinding TrailsTBA
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryEast Lyme @ WindhamThe Windham ClubTBA
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ Winding Trails InvitationalNot Listed-Winding Trails Park-FarmingtonTBA
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryBerlin @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails-Cross Country CourseTBA
Mon., 9/23V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Boys Cross CountryWright Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryDerby, WCA, Wilby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-St. Paul Track 3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryNaugatuck, Watertown @ WolcottBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-Soccer Pitch3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury, Hall @ AvonFisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury, Hall @ AvonFisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Vinal CC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryHoly Cross, Sacred Heart @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryGrasso Tech, Cheney Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Mohegan Park 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryEnfield, Manchester @ E.O. SmithMansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryWilbur Cross @ AmityFitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryUniversity @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryEast Hartford, Tolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryBulkeley, Wethersfield @ Rocky HillElm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Elm Ridge Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryBristol Eastern, Middletown @ PlattHubbard Park-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryFarmington, Simsbury @ ConardReservoir Rt. 43:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryCrosby, Oxford, Woodland @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryHartford Public, New Britain @ NewingtonJohn Wallace MS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury, Hall @ AvonFisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central, Maloney @ BerlinPistol Creek3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryNaugatuck, Watertown, Wolcott @ KennedyBucks Hill Park #2-Buck Hill Park #23:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryDarien, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk @ StaplesFairfield Warde High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Stamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Trail4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryBranford, East Haven, Sheehan @ CheshireCheshire Park-Field 14:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryMorgan @ League Meet 1 Large SchoolsJohn Winthrop Middle School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryDanbury, Trumbull, Wilton @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryNorth Branford @ League Meet 1 Large SchoolsJohn Winthrop Middle School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryGilbert, Litchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand, Fairfield Prep, Xavier @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryLeague Meet 1 @ PortlandCamp Ingersoll4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryEast Hampton @ League Meet 1Camp Ingersoll4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ League Meet 1Camp Ingersoll4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ League Meet 1Camp Ingersoll4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryStonington, Wheeler, Wheeler @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryEllington, Somers, HMTCA @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryLeague Meet 1 Large Schools @ Valley RegionalJohn Winthrop Middle School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryGreenwich, Trinity Catholic, Westhill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Upper Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug @ League Meet 1 Large SchoolsJohn Winthrop Middle School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryCareer Magnet, North Haven, Shelton @ Lyman HallWharton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryHamden @ GuilfordEast River Preserve4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryNorthwestern, Wamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ League Meet 1Camp Ingersoll4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryCromwell @ League Meet 1 Large SchoolsJohn Winthrop Middle School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryBethel, Pomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryBrookfield, Joel Barlow, Newtown @ MasukGreat Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park-Cross Country Trail4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordWooster Middle School Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug, Shepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryBunnell, Immaculate, New Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/25V Boys Cross CountryBacon Academy @ Fishers Island (NY)Fishers Island High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/25V Boys Cross CountryEast Windsor, Granby Memorial, Windsor Locks @ Classical MagnetElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/25V Boys Cross CountryHillhouse, Notre Dame-West Haven, West Haven @ ForanEISENHOWER PARK4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/25V Boys Cross CountryAerospace, Stafford, Suffield @ CoventryCoventry High School-Creaser Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/25V Boys Cross CountryCanton, East Granby, Innovation, Civic Leadership @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Cross Country Course4:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Boys Cross CountrySLOPER RELAYS @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Sloper3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, Wolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechSeaside Park-Seaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme, Valley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex -XC Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ Sloper Relays @ YMCA Camp Sloper, Southington, CTYMCA Camp Sloper3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryMaloney @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Sloper3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryKaynor Tech @ Sloper InvitationalYMCA Camp Sloper4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ Camp Sloper RelaysYMCA Camp Sloper4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic @ Sloper RelaysYMCA Camp Sloper4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryHartford Public @ Sloper RelaysYMCA Camp Sloper4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central @ Sloper RelaysYMCA Camp Sloper4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ SloperYMCA Camp Sloper4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryTerryville @ Camp Sloper Invitational Not ListedTBA
Fri., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryBellringer Invitational @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryGilbert @ Cross Country Scrimmage (Scrim.)TBA3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryGilbert @ Cross Country Scrimmage (Scrim.)Litchfield High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryGilbert @ Cross Country Scrimmage (Scrim.)TBA3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills @ MeetTBA4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryGilbert @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryGilbert, Lewis Mills @ Litchfield (Scrim.)Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ Ocean State InviteGoddard Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryStaples @ Bowdoin Park ClassicBowdoin Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryGreenwich @ Bowdoin ClassicNot Listed10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryWeston @ Harry Geraghty InvitationalNot Listed10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Ocean State Inv.Not Listed-Warwick, RI1:20 p.m.
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryTrumbull @ Ocean State InvitationalGoddard Park8:45 a.m.
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy @ Ocean State InviteNot Listed-Goddard State Park-Warwick 8:45 a.m.
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryAmity @ Ocean State InvitationalWarwick Vets High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryWolcott @ Harry Geraghty InvitationalNot Listed-Nevers Park-South Windsor9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryGriswold @ Ocean State InviteGoddard Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryWindham @ Harry Geraghty InvitationalNot Listed-Nevers Park-South Windsor9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryUniversity @ South WindsorNevers Road -Nevers Road Park9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryTolland @ Ocean State InviteNot Listed9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryTolland @ Ocean State InviteNot Listed9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryLedyard @ Ocean State InviteNot ListedTBA
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryEast Catholic @ Harry Geraghty InvitationalNot Listed-Nevers Park-South WindsorTBA
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryGuilford @ Ocean State InvitationalNot Listed-TBATBA
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryFitch @ Frank Kelley InvitationalWrentham Development Center-Cross CountryTBA
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryConard @ Ocean State InviteGoddard ParkTBA
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryPomperaug @ Bowdoin Park Cross Country ClassicNot ListedTBA
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryForan @ 8 th Harry Geraghty XC InviteNot ListedTBA
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryWoodstock Academy @ Ocean State InvitationalNot ListedTBA
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ Harry Geraghty InvitationalNot Listed-Nevers Park-South WindsorTBA
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ Ocean State InvitationalNot Listed-Goddard State Park-Warwick TBA
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryWilby, Wolcott @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryE.O. Smith @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Vinal CC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryManchester @ TollandTolland HS-Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryBloomfield, Hartford Public, Weaver @ WethersfieldWethersfield Cove Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryConard, Glastonbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryBolton, Classical Magnet @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryBerlin, Lewis Mills @ PlattHubbard Park-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryBristol Eastern @ EnfieldPowder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryWright Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryMiddletown, Plainville @ MaloneyHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryPrince Tech @ Ellis TechOwen Bell Park-X-C Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Kaynor Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetary3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountrySacred Heart, WCA, Watertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryBulkeley, TBA, Newington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Northwest Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryWindham Tech @ Ellis TechOwen Bell Park-X-C Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryAvon @ Bristol CentralRockwell Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryAerospace, Civic Leadership, Parish Hill @ InnovationStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryOxford, Seymour, St. Paul Catholic @ KennedyBucks Hill Park #2-Buck Hill Park #23:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryEast Hartford @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryCheney Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Mohegan Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountrySimsbury, Southington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryCrosby, Derby, Naugatuck @ Holy CrossHoly Cross4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryNorwalk, St. Joseph, Trinity Catholic @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Fairfield Warde, Westhill @ DanburyTarrywile Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryValley Regional @ Floyd Parness InviteTotoket Valley Park - North Branford-Totoket Park - North Branford4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ Floyd Parness InviteTotoket Valley Park - North Branford-Totoket Park - North Branford4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryFloyd Parness Invite @ North BranfordTotoket Valley Park - North Branford-Totoket Park - North Branford4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryMorgan @ Floyd Parness InviteTotoket Valley Park - North Branford-Totoket Park - North Branford4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Floyd Parness InviteTotoket Valley Park - North Branford-Totoket Park - North Branford4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryRidgefield, Staples, Trumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryTBA, Tourtellotte, Waterford @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GPS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Floyd Parness InviteTotoket Valley Park - North Branford-Totoket Park - North Branford4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryKillingly, Lyman Memorial, Stonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryPlainfield, Wheeler, Windham @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryEast Lyme, New London, Norwich Free Academy @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Nature Trail4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryMontville, Waterford @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GPS Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryBacon Academy, Woodstock Academy @ FitchHaley Farm State Park4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ Sheehan InviteSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryMaloney @ Neubauer InviteNot Listed-Sheehan HS- Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryDarien, New Canaan, Stamford @ GreenwichGreenwich Point4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryWilcox Tech @ NEUBAUER INVITATIONALSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ NEUBAUER INVITATIONALSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountrySomers, Windsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Bruce Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryNotre Dame-West Haven @ NEUBAUER INVITATIONALSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryMaloney @ NEUBAUER INVITATIONALSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryNorth Haven @ NEUBAUER INVITATIONALSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law @ NEUBAUER INVITATIONALSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryNEUBAUER INVITATIONAL @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryCoventry, East Windsor, HMTCA @ CantonStratton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryPortland @ NEUBAUER INVITATIONALSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Neubauer InvitationalSheehan High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryForan @ NEUBAUER INVITATIONALSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug @ NEUBAUER INVITATIONALSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryLyman Hall @ NEUBAUER INVITATIONALSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, New Fairfield, Pomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryBethel, Immaculate, Stratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryMasuk @ BunnellBunnell High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryNew Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Weston @ NewtownReed Intermediate School-Reed Intermediate School XC Trail4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryEast Granby, Ellington, Stafford @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-XC Course4:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Fishers Island (NY)Fishers Island High School3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryMLC, University @ AerospaceNorthwest Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechSeaside Park-Seaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech, Stratford, West Haven @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central, St. Paul Catholic @ Bristol EasternPage Park3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryPortland @ Woods Trail Run (Thetford, VT)Camp Ingersoll10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryCanton @ Woods Trail RunNot Listed-Thetford, VT10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Nonnewaug InvitationalNonnewaug High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ Thetford Invite @ Thetford Academy, Thetford, VTThetford Academy10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryCheshire @ Wickham InviteWickham Park10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryNew Milford @ Nonnewaug InvitationalNonnewaug High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Shore Coaches InviteNot Listed-Holmdel, NJ11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Wickham Invitational Not Listed-Wickham Park2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryTorrington @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High-XC Course2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug Cross Country Invitational @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High-XC Course2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High-XC Course2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryWoodstock Academy @ Auburn (MA)Auburn High School2:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug Invitational @ Lewis MillsTBA9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryCivic Leadership @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryAerospace @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryCheshire @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryMLC @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryInnovation @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury @ SimsburyStratton Brook State Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryAmity, Cheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-Shelton High - Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryHall @ ConardReservoir Rt. 43:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Warde, New Canaan, Trinity Catholic @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryDanbury, Darien, Ridgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Trail4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Staples, Wilton @ GreenwichGreenwich Point4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryHamden, Xavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenHamden Town Center Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryNorwalk, Stamford, Westhill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryImmaculate @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand, Foran @ GuilfordEast River Preserve4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryBranford, North Haven @ Wilbur CrossEast Rock Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryHillhouse, TBA, West Haven @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryBethel, Masuk, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, New Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryImmaculate, Newtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryBrookfield, Bunnell, Weston @ StratfordWooster Middle School Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland HS-Grass Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Elizabeth Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountrySeymour, WCA, Woodland @ NaugatuckHop Brook Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryBulkeley @ Hartford PublicElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryKennedy, Torrington, Wilby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryRocky Hill @ New BritainStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryMLC, Civic Leadership, Parish Hill @ AerospaceNorthwest Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryAvon @ FarmingtonWinding Trails-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryInnovation @ UniversityElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Sloper3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryEast Hartford @ ManchesterWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryWindham Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Wickham Park 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield Cove Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryEast Catholic @ South WindsorNevers Road -Nevers Road Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountrySacred Heart, St. Paul Catholic, Wolcott @ CrosbyBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetary3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryWright Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryMiddletown @ BerlinPistol Creek3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Wilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryTerryville, Thomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Cross Country Course 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryOxford, Watertown @ DerbyWitek Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville Middle School-Cross Country Course 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryHMTCA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional, Northwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountrySheehan @ Lyman HallWharton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug, Wamogo @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryRHAM @ EnfieldEnfield High School-Cross Country Course4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryPlainfield, Stonington @ New LondonNew London High School-Cross Country 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryPutnam, Tourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler HS/MS-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryFitch, Griswold, Killingly @ Norwich Free AcademyMohegan Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryLedyard, Waterford @ Bacon AcademyZagray Farm4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryMontville, St. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryCoventry, East Granby, Rockville @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Track4:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryWest Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Eisenhower Park 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryBolton, East Windsor, Suffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Cross Country Trail4:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryCanton, Classical Magnet, Stafford @ SomersSomers High School-P&R XC Course4:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechSeaside Park-Seaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryMaloney, Platt @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryLeague Meet 2(Mega Meet) @ CromwellCromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryMorgan @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryNorth Branford @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryPortland @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryEast Hampton @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryValley Regional @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Rocky Neck State Park4:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryTrumbull @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryTrumbull @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryTolland @ Wickham InviteNot Listed10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryGreenwich @ Wickham InvitationalNot Listed-Wickham Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryXavier @ Wickham Park XC InvitationalWickham Park10:20 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy @ Wickham InvitationalNot Listed-Wickham Park10:20 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountrySimsbury @ 36th Wickham Park XC InvitationalWickham Park10:20 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park11:55 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross Country36th Wickham Park XC Invvitational @ East HartfordWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryPortland @ Wickham Invitational (Wickham Park- Manchester, CT)Camp Ingersoll3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Wickham InvitationalNot Listed-TBA8:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryLitchfield @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryHall @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryConard @ Wickham InviteWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ Wickham InviteWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryLedyard @ Wickham InviteNot Listed-Wickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryShelton @ Wickham Park XC InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryUniversity @ Wickham InviteWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryWolcott @ Wickham Park InvitationalNot Listed-Wickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryGranby Memorial @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryCromwell @ ManchesterWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryGriswold @ Wickham InviteWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ Wickham Invite @ Wickham ParkWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryWoodstock Academy @ Wickham Park InvitationalNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryBolton @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryWaterford @ 36th Wickham Park XC InviteWickham Park9:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryFitch @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park9:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryStaples @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park9:40 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryLyman Hall @ Wickham InvitationalNot Listed-Wickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryNotre Dame-West Haven @ Wickham InviteNot ListedTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryWickham Invitational @ East CatholicWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryBunnell @ Wickham Park CC InvitationalNot ListedTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryBrookfield @ Cross CountryNot Listed-Wickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryEast Granby @ Wickham Invitational Not Listed-Wickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryTerryville @ Wickham Invitational Not ListedTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Ludlowe @ Wickham Park InvitationalNot ListedTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryWickham Invite @ ManchesterWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountrySheehan @ Wickham Park Invitational Not Listed-Wickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryWindham @ Wickham Park InvitationalNot Listed-Wickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryRocky Hill @ ManchesterWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryHamden @ 36th Wickham Park XC InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryStonington @ Wickham InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryForan @ 36 th Wickham Park InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryEllington @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ Wickham InvitationalNot Listed-Wickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryBerlin @ Wickham InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Wickham InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryDarien @ Manhattan InvitationalVan Cortlandt Parade Grounds 3TBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryMaloney @ Wickham Park InviteNot Listed-Wickham ParkTBA
Tue., 10/15V Boys Cross CountryDarien @ FCIAC Championship @ Waveny Park, New CanaanWaveny Park2:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Boys Cross CountryCivic Leadership @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Boys Cross CountryAerospace @ CRAL ChampionshipStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Boys Cross CountryMLC @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Boys Cross CountryInnovation @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Boys Cross CountryUniversity @ CRAL Championship Stanley Quarter Park 1TBA
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryCCC Championships @ ManchesterWickham Park12:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryStaples @ FCIAC ChampionshipWaveny Park2:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryDanbury @ FCIAC ChampionshipsWaveny Park2:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryGreenwich @ FCIAC ChampionshipsNot Listed-Waveny Park2:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountrySeymour @ NVL ChampionshipNot Listed-Veteran's Park, Watertown2:10 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryWolcott @ NVL XC ChampionshipsNot Listed-Veteran's Park, Watertown2:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryHall @ CCC ChampionshipsWickham Park3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ CCC Championships @ Wickham ParkWickham Park3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryHartford Public @ CCC ChampionshipWickham Park3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryConard @ CCC ChampionshipsWickham Park3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryDivisional Meet @ TollandTBA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Divisional Meet Not Listed5:00 a.m.
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury @ ManchesterWickham ParkTBA
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryCCC Championships @ East CatholicWickham ParkTBA
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ CCC Regional MeetNot Listed-Wickham ParkTBA
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryBerlin @ CCC ChampionchipWickham ParkTBA
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryXavier @ SCC ChampionshipEast Shore Athletic Complex-Trail1:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryGuilford @ SCC Championship MeetEast Shore Athletic Complex1:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryNorth Haven @ SCC Cross Country ChampionshipEast Shore Athletic Complex1:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law @ SCC ChampionshipEast Shore Athletic Complex1:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechSeaside Park-Seaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryBerkshire League Championships @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryWamogo @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryGilbert @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryNorthwestern @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryTerryville @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryLitchfield @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryLyman Hall @ SCC Championship MeetNot Listed-East Shore ParkTBA
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryCheshire @ SCC ChampionshipEast Shore Park Career J.V.TBA
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryShoreline Championship @ CromwellCromwell High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryWestbrook @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryMorgan @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryNorth Branford @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryPortland @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryValley Regional @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryBristol Eastern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryWamogo @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryBunnell @ Platt Tech CC InvitationalPlatt Tech.-Orange Ave.ComplexTBA
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryLyman Hall @ Platt Tech InvitationalNot Listed-Eisenhower Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountrySheehan @ Platt Tech InvitationalNot Listed-Eisenhower Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryMorgan @ Froshmore Invitational (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryNorth Branford @ Froshmore Invitational (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryPortland @ Froshmore Invitational (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ Froshmore Invitational (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Froshmore Invitational (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryValley Regional @ Froshmore Invitational (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Froshmore Invitational (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryFroshmore Invitational @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Froshmore Invitational (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryWestbrook @ Froshmore Invitational (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryDanbury @ Warrior Sub-Varsity MeetAllen's Meadow4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryGuilford @ Fr/So Shoreline ChampionshipNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryHartford Public @ CCC Freshmen MeetWest Hartford Reservoir4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryConard @ CCC Frosh MeetReservoir Rt. 44:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryForan @ Platt TechEISENHOWER PARK4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryStaples @ Wilton JV InvitationalAllen's Meadow4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryPomperaug @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury @ Freshman MeetReservoir Rt. 4TBA
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ CCC Freshman Meet @ West Hartford ReservoirWest Hartford ReservoirTBA
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ CCC Freshmen/Sophomore MeetNot Listed-West Hartford ReservoirTBA
Wed., 10/23V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley MS @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/23V Boys Cross CountryOld Saybrook Freshman/Sophomore Invitational @ XavierXavier High School-Track5:00 a.m.
Thu., 10/24V Boys Cross CountryStaples @ Hatter Freshmen InvitationalDanbury High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Boys Cross CountryWeston @ Hatters Freshman InvitationalNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Boys Cross CountryHatter Freshmen Invitational @ DanburyTarrywile Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Boys Cross CountryPomperaug @ DanburyPomperaug High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.