2019-20 Master Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Fri., 8/30V Boys Cross CountryCross Country @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country5:30 p.m.
Fri., 8/30V Boys Cross CountryAmity @ Danbury Time Trails (Scrim.)Not Listed5:30 p.m.
Fri., 8/30V Boys Cross CountryDanbury @ Danbury Time Trails (Scrim.)Not Listed5:30 p.m.
Fri., 8/30V Boys Cross CountryDanbury @ Hatter 3K Time TrialNew Fairfield High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryNorthwestern @ Thomaston, Gilbert, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, Nonnewaug, Shepaug Valley, Terryville, Wamogo (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Black Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryLitchfield @ Thomaston, Gilbert, Housatonic Regional, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, Shepaug Valley, Terryville, Wamogo (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Black Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryTerryville @ Thomaston, Gilbert, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, Shepaug Valley, Wamogo (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Black Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Thomaston, Gilbert, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, Terryville, Wamogo (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Black Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryGilbert, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, Shepaug Valley, Terryville, Wamogo @ Thomaston (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Black Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryWamogo @ Thomaston, Gilbert, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, Shepaug Valley, Terryville (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Black Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryGilbert @ Thomaston, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, Shepaug Valley, Terryville, Wamogo (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Black Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug @ Thomaston, Gilbert, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, Northwestern, Shepaug Valley, Terryville, Wamogo (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Black Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ Thomaston, Gilbert, Litchfield, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, Shepaug Valley, Terryville, Wamogo (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Black Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/5V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens Tech (Scrim.)Bullard Havens Tech-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Boys Cross CountryMiddletown Cross Country Invitational @ MiddletownVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Boys Cross CountryBlue Dragon Invite @ Veterans Memorial Park, Middletown @ WethersfieldVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryBerlin @ Windham InvitationalWindham High School5:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Windham InvitationalTBA8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryLedyard @ Windham InviteNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central @ Windham Invitational Windham High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryConard @ Windham InvitationalWindham High School-Robert Haddad Track Complex9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Washingtonville Cross Country InvitationalWashingtonville High School9:40 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Boys Cross CountryWoodstock Academy @ Windham InvitationalNot ListedTBA
Mon., 9/9V Boys Cross CountryAerospace, Innovation @ MLCElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Mohegan Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryEnfield @ East HartfordWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryAvon, Northwest Catholic @ SimsburyStratton Brook State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryDerby, Torrington @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryHoly Cross, St. Paul Catholic, Watertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryPrince Tech, Cheney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Vinal CC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryCivic Leadership @ UniversityElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryWilcox Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryNotre Dame-West Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Shelton High - Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryRocky Hill, Windsor @ Hartford PublicElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryEast Catholic, RHAM @ ManchesterWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryWright Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetary3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryNaugatuck, Sacred Heart @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryPlatt, Plainville @ Bristol CentralRockwell Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Kaynor Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryE.O. Smith @ WethersfieldWethersfield Cove Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryCrosby, WCA @ KennedyBucks Hill Park #2-Buck Hill Park #23:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryBloomfield, New Britain @ BulkeleyColt Park bulkeley-Colt Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryWaterford, Wheeler, Woodstock Academy @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park Killingly Varsity Team3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Mohegan Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Mansfield Hollow3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryForan @ North HavenWharton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryLyman Hall, West Haven, Xavier @ CheshireCheshire Park-Field 14:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Ludlowe, Greenwich, Norwalk @ DanburyTarrywile Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Prep, Hamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryBristol Eastern, Maloney @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills High School XC Course 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryGriswold, Lyman Memorial @ WindhamWindham High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryLauralton Hall, Amity, Hamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryCareer Magnet, Daniel Hand, Hillhouse @ BranfordBranford Supply Pond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryLitchfield, Shepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Warde, Stamford, Wilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Upper Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryGilbert, Terryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryEast Haven, Guilford, Jonathan Law @ Wilbur CrossEast Rock Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryBunnell, Joel Barlow, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, Masuk, Weston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryBethel, New Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryNew London, St. Bernard @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryNew Fairfield, Stratford @ NewtownReed Intermediate School-Reed Intermediate School XC Trail4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryPutnam @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryThomaston, Wamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryEast Lyme, Ledyard @ FitchHaley Farm State Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountrySt. Joseph @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-TarrywileTBA
Wed., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryEast Hartford @ WindhamWindham High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/11V Boys Cross CountrySuffield @ East GranbyEast Granby Farms4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryEast Windsor @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryRockville @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryCanton, Ellington @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Track4:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryBolton, Coventry, Granby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-P&R XC Course4:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryForan, Platt Tech @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park3:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central @ Stratton Brook InvitationalStratton Brook State Park12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryGranby Memorial @ Stratton InvitationalStratton Brook State Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ Connecticut River Valley Invite @ Cromwell HSCromwell High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryStratton Brook Invitational @ NorthwesternStratton Brook State ParkTBA
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryPutnam, Stonington @ WaterfordHarkness State Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Elizabeth Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryTorrington @ NaugatuckHop Brook Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountrySt. Paul Catholic, Torrington @ NaugatuckHop Brook Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield, Windsor @ New BritainStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryWright Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryInnovation, Civic Leadership @ AerospaceNorthwest Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryTBA, Newington @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryMLC, University @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Wickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryTolland @ EnfieldEnfield High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryE.O. Smith, RHAM @ South WindsorNevers Road -Nevers Road Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryBerlin, Bristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville Middle School-Cross Country Course 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryNewington, Rocky Hill @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Sloper3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryBulkeley @ PlattHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryHall @ FarmingtonWinding Trails-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryGilbert, Shepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-White Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryHoly Cross, WCA, Wolcott @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryDerby, Kennedy, Woodland @ Sacred HeartBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Tech, Vinal Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Mansfield Hollow3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryDarien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Westhill @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 a.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryDanbury, Stamford, Trinity Catholic @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryFitch, Windham @ MontvilleMontville High School-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central, Lewis Mills @ MiddletownVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryLedyard, Norwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyStonebridge Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryEast Lyme, St. Bernard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GPS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryCareer Magnet, West Haven, Wilbur Cross @ HamdenHamden Middle School-Back Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryCheshire @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Surf Club4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryNorthwestern, Thomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryAmity, Guilford, Hillhouse @ Lyman HallWharton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryGreenwich, St. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law, Sheehan, Shelton @ ForanEISENHOWER PARK4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryBranford @ XavierXavier High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional, Terryville @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryLyman Memorial, New London @ WheelerWheeler HS/MS-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryBunnell, Kolbe Cathedral, Newtown @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field @ Bethel High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryKillingly, Plainfield @ Bacon AcademyZagray Farm4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryJoel Barlow, Weston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryNew Milford, Pomperaug, Stratford @ MasukGreat Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park-Cross Country Trail4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryBrookfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Tarrywile4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Norwalk, Ridgefield @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryEast Haven, Fairfield Prep, North Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenTBATBA
Wed., 9/18V Boys Cross CountryAbbott Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 a.m.
Wed., 9/18V Boys Cross CountryCoventry, Classical Magnet @ EllingtonEllington High School-Cross Country Trail4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Boys Cross CountrySomers @ East WindsorEast Windsor Resevoir4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Boys Cross CountryEast Granby @ East WindsorEast Windsor Resevoir4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Boys Cross CountryGranby Memorial, Rockville, Suffield @ CantonStratton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Boys Cross CountryHMTCA, Windsor Locks @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Cross Country Course4:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryGoing to the Sun Invite @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Winding TrailsNot Listed-TBA8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryFitch @ Manchester InvitationalDerryfield Park9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryBerlin @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails-Cross Country CourseTBA
Mon., 9/23V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Boys Cross CountryWright Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryHoly Cross, Sacred Heart @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High Lower Field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryDerby, WCA @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-St. Paul Track 3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryNaugatuck, Watertown @ WolcottBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-Soccer Pitch3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Vinal CC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryGrasso Tech, Cheney Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Mohegan Park 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryEnfield, Manchester @ E.O. SmithMansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryWilbur Cross @ AmityFitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryTolland @ RHAMRham High School-Veterans Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryBulkeley, Wethersfield @ Rocky HillElm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Elm Ridge Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryBristol Eastern, Middletown @ PlattHubbard Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryFarmington, Simsbury @ ConardReservoir Rt. 43:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryCrosby, Oxford, Woodland @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryEllington, Somers, HMTCA @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryHartford Public, New Britain @ NewingtonJohn Wallace MS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury, Hall @ AvonFisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central, Maloney @ BerlinPistol Creek3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryNaugatuck, Watertown, Wolcott @ KennedyBucks Hill Park #2-Buck Hill Park #23:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryDarien, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Stamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Trail4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryBranford, East Haven, Sheehan @ CheshireCheshire Park-Field 14:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryMorgan @ League Meet 1 Large SchoolsJohn Winthrop Middle School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryDanbury, Trumbull, Wilton @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryNorth Branford @ League Meet 1 Large SchoolsJohn Winthrop Middle School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryGilbert, Litchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand, Fairfield Prep, Xavier @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryLeague Meet 1 @ PortlandCamp Ingersoll4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryEast Hampton @ League Meet 1Camp Ingersoll4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ League Meet 1Camp Ingersoll4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ League Meet 1Camp Ingersoll4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryStonington, Wheeler, Wheeler @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryLeague Meet 1 Large Schools @ Valley RegionalJohn Winthrop Middle School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryGreenwich, Trinity Catholic, Westhill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Upper Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug @ League Meet 1 Large SchoolsJohn Winthrop Middle School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryCareer Magnet, North Haven, Shelton @ Lyman HallWharton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryHamden @ GuilfordEast River Preserve4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryNorthwestern, Wamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ League Meet 1Camp Ingersoll4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryCromwell @ League Meet 1 Large SchoolsJohn Winthrop Middle School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryBethel, Pomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordWooster Middle School Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug, Shepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryBunnell, Immaculate, New Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryBrookfield, Joel Barlow, Newtown @ MasukGreat Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park-Cross Country Trail5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/25V Boys Cross CountryEast Windsor, Granby Memorial, Windsor Locks @ Classical MagnetElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/25V Boys Cross CountryVarsity Boys Cross Country @ HMTCAHMTCA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/25V Boys Cross CountryHillhouse, Notre Dame-West Haven, West Haven @ ForanEISENHOWER PARK4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/25V Boys Cross CountryStafford, Suffield @ CoventryCoventry High School-Creaser Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/25V Boys Cross CountryCanton, East Granby, Innovation, Civic Leadership @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Cross Country Course4:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ Sloper Relays @ YMCA Camp Sloper, Southington, CTYMCA Camp Sloper3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Nonnewaug HSNot Listed-TBA4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryWatkinson @ UniversityElizabeth Park5:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryLedyard @ Ocean State InviteNot ListedTBA
Sat., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryFitch @ Frank Kelley InvitationalWrentham Development Center-Cross CountryTBA
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryWilby, Wolcott @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryE.O. Smith @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Vinal CC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryManchester @ TollandTolland HS-Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryBloomfield, Hartford Public @ WethersfieldWethersfield Cove Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryBerlin, Lewis Mills @ PlattHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryWright Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryMiddletown, Plainville @ MaloneyHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryPrince Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Kaynor Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetary3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountrySacred Heart, WCA, Watertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryBulkeley, TBA, Newington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Northwest Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryWindham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryAvon @ Bristol CentralRockwell Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryEast Lyme, New London, Norwich Free Academy @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Nature Trail3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryCivic Leadership, Parish Hill @ InnovationStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryOxford, Seymour, St. Paul Catholic @ KennedyBucks Hill Park #2-Buck Hill Park #23:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryCheney Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Mohegan Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryNorwalk, St. Joseph, Trinity Catholic @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 a.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountrySimsbury, Southington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryCrosby, Derby, Naugatuck @ Holy CrossHoly Cross4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Fairfield Warde, Westhill @ DanburyTarrywile Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryRidgefield, Staples, Trumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryTBA, Tourtellotte, Waterford @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GPS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich Point4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryKillingly, Lyman Memorial, Stonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryPlainfield, Wheeler, Windham @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryBacon Academy, Woodstock Academy @ FitchHaley Farm State Park4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryMLC, University @ AerospaceNorthwest Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryBolton, Classical Magnet @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryWindsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Bruce Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryNEUBAUER INVITATIONAL @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryCoventry, East Windsor, HMTCA @ CantonStratton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, New Fairfield, Pomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryBethel, Immaculate, Stratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryMasuk @ BunnellFrank Scott Bunnell High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryNew Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Weston @ NewtownNewtown High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryEast Granby, Ellington, Stafford @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-XC Course4:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech, Stratford, West Haven @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park3:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ Thetford Invite @ Thetford Academy, Thetford, VTThetford Academy10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryWoodstock Academy @ Auburn (MA)Auburn High School2:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryLedyard @ Wickham InviteNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryCivic Leadership @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryAerospace @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryGranby Memorial @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryMLC @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryBolton @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryInnovation @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryAmity, Cheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-Shelton High - Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryHall @ ConardReservoir Rt. 43:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryWest Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Warde, New Canaan, Trinity Catholic @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryDanbury, Darien, Ridgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Trail4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryImmaculate @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountrySheehan @ Lyman HallWharton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ GuilfordEast River Preserve4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryBranford, North Haven @ Wilbur CrossEast Rock Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon @ GreenwichGreenwich Point4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryBethel, Masuk, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, New Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryBrookfield, Bunnell, Weston @ StratfordStratford High School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryHamden, Xavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenTBATBA
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Elizabeth Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountrySeymour, WCA, Woodland @ NaugatuckHop Brook Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury @ SimsburyStratton Brook State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryBulkeley @ Hartford PublicElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryKennedy, Torrington, Wilby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryRocky Hill @ New BritainStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryParish Hill @ AerospaceNorthwest Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryAvon @ FarmingtonWinding Trails-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland HS-Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryEast Hartford @ ManchesterWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryMaloney @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryPlatt @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryWindham Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Wickham Park 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield Cove Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryEast Catholic @ South WindsorNevers Road -Nevers Road Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountrySacred Heart, St. Paul Catholic, Wolcott @ CrosbyBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryWilcox Tech, Maloney @ PlattHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetary3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryWright Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryMiddletown @ BerlinPistol Creek3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Wilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryTerryville, Thomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Cross Country Course 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryOxford, Watertown @ DerbyWitek Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville Middle School-Cross Country Course 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional, Northwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug, Wamogo @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountrySt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryPlainfield, Stonington @ New LondonNew London High School-Cross Country 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryPutnam, Tourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler HS/MS-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryFitch, Griswold, Killingly @ Norwich Free AcademyMohegan Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryLedyard, Waterford @ Bacon AcademyZagray Farm4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryHMTCA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryCoventry, East Granby, Rockville @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Track4:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryBolton, East Windsor, Suffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Cross Country Trail4:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/9V Boys Cross CountryCanton, Classical Magnet, Stafford @ SomersSomers High School-P&R XC Course4:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryLeague Meet 2(Mega Meet) @ CromwellCromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryMorgan @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryNorth Branford @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryPortland @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryEast Hampton @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryValley Regional @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ League Meet 2(Mega Meet)Cromwell High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Rocky Neck State Park4:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ Wickham Invite @ Wickham ParkWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Wickham InvitationalNot Listed-TBA8:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryFitch @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park9:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryWickham Park Invitational @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft FieldTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross Country36th Wickham Park XC Invitational @ HamdenWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryBerlin @ Wickham InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Tue., 10/15V Boys Cross CountryCivic Leadership @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Boys Cross CountryAerospace @ CRAL ChampionshipStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Boys Cross CountryMLC @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Boys Cross CountryInnovation @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryDanbury @ FCIAC ChampionshipsWaveny Park2:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ CCC Championships @ Wickham ParkWickham Park3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryDivisional Meet @ TollandTBA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountrySWC Championship @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field @ Bethel High School4:35 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryBunnell, TBA, Weston @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field @ Bethel High School4:35 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Divisional Meet Not Listed5:00 a.m.
Wed., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryBerlin @ CCC ChampionchipWickham ParkTBA
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryEast Haven @ Cross Country SCC ChampionshipNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryBerkshire League Championships @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryWamogo @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryGilbert @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryNorthwestern @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryTerryville @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryLitchfield @ Berkshire League ChampionshipsThomaston High School-Black Rock State Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Cross CountryHamden @ SCC Championship MeetEast Rock ParkTBA
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryShoreline Championship @ CromwellCromwell High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryMorgan @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryNorth Branford @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryPortland @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryValley Regional @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline ChampionshipCromwell High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ CCC Freshman Meet @ West Hartford ReservoirWest Hartford ReservoirTBA
Wed., 10/23V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley MS @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Boys Cross CountryHatter Freshmen Invitational @ DanburyTarrywile Park4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/26V Boys Cross CountryClass Meet @ TollandTBA3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/26V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Class M State Meet, Wickham ParkNot Listed-TBA8:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/28V Boys Cross CountryPortland @ Freshmen InvitationalJohn Winthrop Middle School4:00 p.m.
Sat., 11/9V Boys Cross CountryNew England Championships @ NorthwesternWickham ParkTBA