2019-20 Master Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Thu., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink3:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Milford Coop (Scrim.)Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink3:50 p.m.
Thu., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Staples (Scrim.)Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink5:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ North Haven (Scrim.)Northford Ice Pavilion-RedCanceled
Fri., 12/6V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)Taft School-Mays7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Wesleyan University-Rink10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ E.Haven Coop (Scrim.)East Haven High School-Veterans Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyLongmeadow (MA) @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyBishop Hendricken (RI) @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Wonderland of Ice-Stadium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Trinity College-Koeppel Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ E.O. Smith/Tolland (Scrim.)UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum1:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Simsbury ISCC-Olympic2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyTBA @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink2:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Staples (Scrim.)Longshore Rink @ Westport-PAL Rink @ Longshore3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyMinnechaug (MA) @ Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 24:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ Guilford (Scrim.)East Haven High School-Veterans Rink5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. (Scrim.)Gunnery School-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ Xavier (Scrim.)Wesleyan University-Rink6:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe (Scrim.)Wonderland of Ice-Stadium7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Choate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink7:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ WMRP (Scrim.)Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink7:55 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ TBA (Scrim.)Alexio Arena - Taunton-Alexio ArenaTBA
Sun., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyWestfield (MA) @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sun., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Hanover (NH) (Scrim.)Hanover High SchoolTBA
Mon., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ Hall-Southington (Scrim.)Veterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink7:40 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyAgawam (MA) @ Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 22:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Bennett Rink4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ E.Haven Coop (Scrim.)East Haven High School-Veterans Rink5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Farmington Valley (Scrim.)Simsbury Farms-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ E.Haven Coop (Scrim.)East Haven High School-Veterans Rink5:20 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ New Milford (Scrim.)Canterbury School-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Choate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)Taft School-MaysPostponed
Wed., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-RinkPostponed
Wed., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyPope Francis (MA) @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Simsbury ISCC-Olympic2:50 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ Guilford (Scrim.)Blake Field - New Haven-Walker Rink6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ E.O. Smith/Tolland (Scrim.)UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum7:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ East Catholic (Scrim.)Champions - Cromwell-Lower Rink3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ TBA (Scrim.)Sono Ice House-Main Rink3:10 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyAmity, Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe, Notre Dame-West Haven @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ Mt. Everett (MA) (Scrim.)Berkshire School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyByram Hills (NY) @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. (Scrim.)Gunnery School-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Xaverian Brothers (MA) (Scrim.)Canton Ice House7:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Boys Ice Hockey at St Johns Prep (Scrim.)Not Listed11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Guilford (Scrim.)East Haven High School-Veterans Rink12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Duxbury (MA) (Scrim.)Bog Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink2:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ North Haven (Scrim.)Northford Ice Pavilion-Red3:10 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ E.O. Smith/Tolland (Scrim.)UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum3:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyJamboree @ Tri-Town (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 14:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ St. Johns Prep (MA) (Scrim.)Essex Sports Center - Middleton5:40 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Staples (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink5:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire, Eastern CT Eagles, WMRP @ Newington Coop (Scrim.)Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Masuk (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate, Notre Dame-Fairfield, St. Joseph @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Milford Coop (Scrim.)Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Xaverian Brothers (MA) (Scrim.)Canton Ice HouseTBA
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Jamboree (Scrim.)Enfield Twin RinksTBA
Mon., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Eastern CT EaglesConn College-Dayton Arena6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Hall-SouthingtonVeterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink7:40 p.m.
Tue., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RinkCanceled
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 13:50 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ CheshireWesleyan University-Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ Eastern CT EaglesConn College-Dayton Arena6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:10 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ New MilfordCanterbury School-Ice Rink7:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ XavierWesleyan University-Rink7:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Hall-SouthingtonVeterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk7:40 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicChampions - Cromwell-Lower Rink7:40 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ SimsburySimsbury ISCC-Olympic7:50 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery School-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Prout (RI)PC - Alumni Hall-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 18:10 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Hall-SouthingtonVeterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink12:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink2:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Eastern CT EaglesConn College-Dayton Arena3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum3:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery School-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ SimsburySimsbury Farms-Ice RinkSuspended
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink7:40 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink7:40 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-LIberty Rink8:10 p.m.
Sun., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ Mt. St. Charles (RI)Mount Saint Charles Academy-Adelard Arena2:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ CheshireWesleyan University-Rink1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyAuburn (MA) @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink2:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 12:50 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury ISCC-Olympic3:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ Eastern CT EaglesConn College-Dayton Arena6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ New MilfordCanterbury School-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/26V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Gorham (ME)Gorham High School5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/26V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/26V Boys Ice HockeyBishop Brady (NH) @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNorway Savings Bank Arena6:20 p.m.
Thu., 12/26V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ South Portland (ME)South Portland High School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/26V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ East Greenwich (RI)University of Rhode Island-Ice ArenaTBA
Fri., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Scarborough (ME)Scarborough High School12:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Bishop Feehan (MA)Warrior Ice Arena2:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Brunswick (ME)Brunswick High School2:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeySt. Dominic Regional (ME) @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNorway Savings Bank Arena6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Portsmouth (NH)Whittemore Center Arena8:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Brunswick (ME)Brunswick High School8:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Gorham (ME)Gorham High School-Default FacilityTBA
Fri., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ North Kingstown (RI)University of Rhode Island-Ice ArenaTBA
Fri., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Bishop Hendricken (RI)Mount Saint Charles Academy-Adelard ArenaTBA
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Gorham (ME)Gorham High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Calvert Hall (MD)University of Rhode Island-Ice Arena11:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeySmithfield (RI) @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNorway Savings Bank Arena12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum12:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink12:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-TorringtonHotchkiss School-Dwyer Rink2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Biddeford (ME)Whittemore Center Arena2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Yarmouth (ME)Yarmouth High School3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ Eastern CT EaglesConn College-Dayton Arena3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:10 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich Skating Club-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ CheshireWesleyan University-Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ St. Joseph Collegiate (NY)Mount Saint Charles Academy-Adelard Arena6:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ New MilfordCanterbury School-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury ISCC-Olympic7:50 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Catholic Memorial (MA)Warrior Ice Arena8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink8:10 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Yarmouth (ME)Yarmouth High SchoolTBA
Sun., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Martha's Vineyard (MA)Martha's Vineyard Reg High1:00 p.m.
Sun., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Valor Christian (CO)Warrior Ice Arena4:00 p.m.
Sun., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Franklin (MA)Warwick Arenas-Warburton4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink12:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Ice Rink12:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 22:50 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ CheshireWesleyan University-Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ New MilfordCanterbury School-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ Carmel (NY)Brewster Ice Rink-Ice RinkCanceled
Mon., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/31V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ East CatholicCromwell - Lower-Lower Rink12:50 p.m.
Tue., 12/31V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/1V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury ISCC-Olympic4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum7:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:20 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ XavierWesleyan University-Rink6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 28:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ Eastern CT EaglesConn College-Dayton Arena10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-TorringtonHotchkiss School-Schmidt Rink2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink3:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink4:35 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Byram Hills (NY)Byram Hills High School4:40 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink4:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink6:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ SimsburySimsbury ISCC-Olympic6:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:10 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red4:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 13:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ Hall-SouthingtonVeterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk7:40 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ East CatholicChampions - Cromwell-Lower Rink7:40 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery School-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyFox Lane (NY) @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ West Springfield (MA)West Springfield High School-Olympia Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyProut (RI) @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyByram Hills (NY) @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery School-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 18:10 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink8:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyLaSalle Academy (RI) @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink12:40 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink12:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink2:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeySt. Dominic Regional (ME) @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink3:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 14:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk4:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink4:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink5:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeySmithfield (RI) @ XavierWesleyan University-Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 26:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-LIberty Rink8:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ CheshireWesleyan University-Rink8:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Pleasantville (NY)Elmsford Ice Rink9:20 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury ISCC-Olympic2:50 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ Hall-SouthingtonVeterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink7:40 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SimsburySimsbury ISCC-Olympic3:40 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeySouth Hadley (MA) @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink4:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierWesleyan University-Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyByram Hills (NY) @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink6:55 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ New MilfordCanterbury School-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink4:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink2:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Fox Lane (NY)Brewster Ice Rink-Ice Rink4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury ISCC-Olympic7:10 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyScarsdale (NY) @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:50 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyPawling (NY) @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery School-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays8:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ CheshireWesleyan University-Rink10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 210:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyBishop Fenwick (MA) @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice RinkCanceled
Sun., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red1:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:45 p.m.
Sun., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink2:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Mt. St. Charles (RI)Dunkin Donuts Center5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink12:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink12:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 212:40 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-TorringtonHotchkiss School-Schmidt Rink1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 12:50 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury Farms-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Bishop Hendricken (RI)Bishop Hendricken High SchoolTBA
Tue., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Pawling (NY)Trinity Pawling School-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink4:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ CheshireWesleyan University-Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ New MilfordCanterbury School-Ice Rink7:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Hall-SouthingtonVeterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ SimsburySimsbury ISCC-Olympic7:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyByram Hills (NY) @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 18:10 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Notre Dame-FairfieldHarbor Yard (Webster Bank Arena)-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyBishop Feehan (MA) @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ XavierWesleyan University-Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink2:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink2:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ CheshireWesleyan University-Rink3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyBishop Hendricken (RI) @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 24:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ East CatholicCromwell - Lower-Lower Rink5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Mt. Everett (MA)Berkshire School-Olympic7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich Ice Rink-RoseGarden Arena8:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:50 p.m.
Sun., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury ISCC-Olympic2:50 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink3:20 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink3:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-TorringtonHotchkiss School-Schmidt Rink8:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Auburn (MA)Auburn High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 13:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ New MilfordCanterbury School-Ice Rink7:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk7:40 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ East CatholicCromwell - Lower-Lower Rink7:40 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:40 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:50 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Byram Hills (NY)Brewster Ice Rink-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink12:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Bishop Hendricken (RI)Schneider Arena - Providence, RI2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink2:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ LaSalle Academy (RI) Schneider Arena4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink5:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink5:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury ISCC-Olympic6:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink7:55 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink8:20 p.m.
Sun., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyMinnechaug (MA) @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 12:40 p.m.
Sun., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Bishop Hendricken (RI)Smithfield Municipal Ice Rink-SMIR3:30 p.m.
Sun., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ LaSalle Academy (RI)Smithfield Municipal Ice Rink5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red4:20 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum7:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery School-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:40 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Eastern CT EaglesConn College-Dayton Arena7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Burrillville (RI)Burrillville High School-Levy Arena7:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-TorringtonHotchkiss School-Schmidt Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink3:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink5:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Mt. St. Charles (RI)MSC - Mount St. Charles6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyByram Hills (NY) @ New MilfordCanterbury School-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury ISCC-Olympic7:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink4:40 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium4:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Bishop Hendricken (RI)Bishop Hendricken High School-Olympia Ice Center6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Eastchester (NY)The Ice Hutch-Ice Arena6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 18:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyBarrington (RI) @ XavierWesleyan University-Rink10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink12:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Newton/Lenape Valley (NJ)Skyland Ice Arena2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-TorringtonHotchkiss School-Schmidt Rink2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink3:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery School-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink4:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ CheshireWesleyan University-Rink6:05 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Delbarton (NJ)Delbarton SchoolTBA
Sun., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ East CatholicChampions - Cromwell-Lower Rink3:50 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink5:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:40 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum7:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery School-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink5:25 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ XavierWesleyan University-Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink4:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink7:10 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery School-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 18:10 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink11:10 a.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink2:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red2:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 13:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink6:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ SimsburySimsbury ISCC-Olympic7:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ SheehanWesleyan University-Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink7:35 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ LaSalle Academy (RI)La Salle Academy8:30 p.m.
Sun., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-TorringtonHotchkiss School-Schmidt Rink4:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink11:00 a.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ XavierWesleyan University-Rink11:30 a.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Ice Rink11:45 a.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ East CatholicChampions - Cromwell-Lower Rink12:50 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink2:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 12:50 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ BBDBrewster Ice Rink-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ New MilfordCanterbury School-Ice Rink7:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ Drury (MA)Vietnam Vet Memorial Rink-Drury2:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ XavierWesleyan University-Rink7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyMt. Everett (MA) @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery School-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyCatholic Memorial (MA) @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium11:00 a.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ CheshireWesleyan University-Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink5:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink7:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Hall-SouthingtonVeterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink7:40 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ East CatholicChampions - Cromwell-Lower Rink7:40 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 18:10 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink8:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ Hall-SouthingtonVeterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink12:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink1:40 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink2:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-LIberty Rink3:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ BBDBrewster Ice Rink-Ice Rink4:40 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 16:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury ISCC-Olympic7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ CheshireWesleyan University-Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink8:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:50 p.m.
Sun., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-TorringtonHotchkiss School-Schmidt Rink4:45 p.m.
Sun., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Prout (RI)Prout High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink4:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink5:10 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ Lyman Hall/H-K/CoginchaugNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink7:40 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 13:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyWMRP @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury ISCC-Olympic8:10 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/28V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/28V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery School-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/28V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 18:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Hall-SouthingtonVeterans Memorial Ice Rink West Hartford CT-Ice Rink12:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ WMRPNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ East CatholicChampions - Cromwell-Lower Rink3:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 14:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink4:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ CheshireWesleyan University-Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:30 p.m.
Sun., 3/1V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Housatonic-NW-Wamogo-TorringtonHotchkiss School-Schmidt Rink4:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/2V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ WiltonTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/2V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/2V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk7:50 p.m.
Wed., 3/4V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/5V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Guilford (Scrim.)East Haven High School-Veterans Rink4:15 p.m.