2019-20 Master Varsity Boys Lacrosse Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Tue., 3/24V Boys LacrosseBlue vs White @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/26V Boys LacrosseJohn Jay (NY) @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/26V Boys LacrosseSomers @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/26V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Stadium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/28V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ Westhill (Scrim.)Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/28V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ Waterford Lacrosse Jamboree (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/28V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ Waterford Lacrosse Jamboree (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/28V Boys LacrosseWaterford Lacrosse Jamboree @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/28V Boys LacrosseBoys Lacrosse Jamboree @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track9:00 a.m.
Mon., 3/30V Boys LacrossePrince Tech @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/30V Boys LacrosseNonnewaug @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/30V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/31V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy, Old Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/31V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/1V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/1V Boys LacrosseHamden @ Westhill (Scrim.)Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/1V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Field 14:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/1V Boys LacrosseBranford @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 5:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/1V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/1V Boys LacrosseSalisbury School @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf FieldTBA
Thu., 4/2V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Alling Memorial Golf Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/2V Boys LacrosseAmity @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand HS-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/2V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-StadiumTBA
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseShelton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field11:45 a.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ CromwellCromwell High School-Varsity field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseStepinac (NY) @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseAmity @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseBranford @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseStonington @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseHall @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys LacrosseXavier @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf FieldTBA
Mon., 4/6V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys LacrosseXavier @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-King St. Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys LacrosseStaples @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ CromwellCromwell High School-Varsity field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys LacrosseStratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys LacrosseBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys LacrosseFitch @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys LacrosseDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys LacrosseHall @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Rockville-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseBristol Central @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseCanton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Grass Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseForan @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/11V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/11V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/11V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/11V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/11V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 111:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/11V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Mustang Valley11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/11V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/11V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/11V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/11V Boys LacrosseBethel @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/11V Boys LacrosseForan @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/11V Boys LacrosseWesterly (RI) @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/11V Boys LacrosseMamaroneck (NY) @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold StadiumTBA
Sat., 4/11V Boys LacrosseNewington @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield University-Rafferty StadiumTBA
Mon., 4/13V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseHamden @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseSomers @ Rockville-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseAvon @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School-Varsity field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseAmity @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseBranford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys LacrosseDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 311:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium2:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseStonington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Varsity field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseStratford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ Hun School (NJ)Hun School of Princeton, The-Stadium4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseHamden @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseCold Spring Harbor (NY) @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseShelton @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys LacrosseWeston @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys LacrosseCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys LacrosseSt. Anthonys (NY) @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/18V Boys LacrosseSomers @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/18V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/18V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/18V Boys LacrosseHamden @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/18V Boys LacrosseBethel @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/18V Boys LacrosseStratford @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/18V Boys LacrosseForan @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/18V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/18V Boys LacrosseAvon @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/18V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn StadiumTBA
Sat., 4/18V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf FieldTBA
Sat., 4/18V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati FieldTBA
Sat., 4/18V Boys LacrosseWeston @ Boys Lacrosse at William Floyd (LI) vs. TBANot ListedTBA
Sun., 4/19V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys LacrosseTolland @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys LacrosseHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 15:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Rockville-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseStratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseXavier @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School 1-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys LacrosseBristol Central @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys LacrosseTolland @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseStonington @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Wheeler High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Rockville-StaffordRockville High School-Football field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseFitch @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseHall @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Grass Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseBranford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-King St. Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys LacrosseTolland @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ CromwellCromwell High School-Varsity field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 112:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys LacrosseDarien @ Chaminade (NY)St. Anthony's High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys LacrosseHamden @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 32:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WatertownWatertown High School-John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys LacrosseBethel @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys LacrosseStepinac (NY) @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold StadiumTBA
Sun., 4/26V Boys LacrosseDarien @ Manhassett (NY)St. Anthony's High School12:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys LacrosseNewington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys LacrosseBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 15:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Rockville-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ AvonBuckingham Fields-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseLongmeadow (MA) @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseHamden @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseBristol Eastern @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)Kennedy Catholic HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseAvon @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseMontville @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseXavier @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseForan @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 15:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseWeston @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseDarien @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys LacrosseNonnewaug @ Housatonic Regional (Scrim.)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field5:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex12:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #11:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Soccer Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseSomers @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseShelton @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS2:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field2:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseChaminade (NY) @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseBranford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ WatertownWatertown HighTBA
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf FieldTBA
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseWeston @ Fordham Prep (NY)Fordham Prep SchoolTBA
Sat., 5/2V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse FieldTBA
Mon., 5/4V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseDarien @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseFitch @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Varsity field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseBranford @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseAmity @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys LacrosseTolland @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseAvon @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseForan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 34:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseStratford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys LacrosseWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys LacrosseTolland @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys LacrosseBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys LacrosseForan @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS10:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Rockville-StaffordRockville High School-Football field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys LacrosseStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys LacrosseWeston @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field12:15 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys LacrosseIona Prep (NY) @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 11:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys LacrosseBoston College HS (MA) @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ CromwellCromwell High School-Varsity field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ Scarsdale (NY)Scarsdale Senior High School-GymTBA
Mon., 5/11V Boys LacrosseBristol Central @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys LacrosseBristol Eastern @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Rockville-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseWilton @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseAvon @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseEllington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseBranford @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseHamden @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseShelton @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseMontville @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys LacrosseXavier @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys LacrosseBrunswick School @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Wheeler High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Varsity field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseMinnechaug (MA) @ AvonBuckingham Fields-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseForan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseStratford @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ Rockville-StaffordRockville High School-Football field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 10:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 111:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys LacrosseForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Lacrosse Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Grass Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Soccer FieldTBA
Mon., 5/18V Boys LacrosseConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 14:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys LacrosseBethel @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft FieldTBA
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ E.O. SmithECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ AvonBuckingham Fields-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseSomers @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseAmity @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseShelton @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseNewington @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys LacrosseWeston @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's StadiumTBA
Wed., 5/20V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys LacrosseStratford @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Varsity field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseBranford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseNewington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseHall @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseStonington @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseMontville @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseMontville @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Grass Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseForan @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/23V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/23V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 12:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys LacrosseBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ E.O. SmithECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/27V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.