2019-20 Master Varsity Boys Outdoor Track Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sat., 1/11V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield @ Yale ClassicYale University New Haven CT9:30 a.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackOxford, Woodland @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Holy Cross Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ SheltonShelton High School-Shelton High - Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackNaugatuck, Watertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackWCA, Wilby @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackNewington @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackWolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech, Plainfield @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/11V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ Westerly (RI)Westerly High School-StadiumTBA
Mon., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, Wilby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Shelton High - Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackWatertown, Wolcott @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackCrosby, St. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackKennedy, Seymour @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackTolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackCrosby, St. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Somers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis J. Lobo Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackMLC, SMSA, HMTCA @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Platt Tech, Harding @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackDistance Festival @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackNaugatuck, Woodland @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Track and Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackKennedy, St. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Holy Cross Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Lower Complex-PHS Track/Football Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackWatertown @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, WCA @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, WCA @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-DHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, Suffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis J. Lobo Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBunnell, Immaculate, New Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert, Terryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel, Kolbe Cathedral @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackCheshire, East Haven, Fairfield Prep @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Lyman Hall, West Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ Ledyard RelaysFitch High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Ledyard RelaysFitch High School-FHS Track3:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Ledyard RelaysFitch High School-FHS Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ Ledyard RelaysFitch High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Ledyard RelaysFitch High School-FHS Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Ledyard Relays @ Fitch HSFitch High School-FHS Track9:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackCrosby, WCA @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Track and Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, Seymour @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackKennedy, Torrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert, Wamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackPutnam @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow, Weston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield, Kolbe Cathedral, Stratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern, Thomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Field Track - WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackO'Brien Tech, Platt Tech @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackCrosby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackForan, Wilbur Cross @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-DHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic, Woodland @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel, Brookfield, Bunnell @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackTorrington, Wilby @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug, Shepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral, Masuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate, Newtown, Stratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Hillhouse @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, Wolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Holy Cross Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackCheshire @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackKillingly @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Field Track - WHS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackManchester @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackGreater Hartford Invitational @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackGreater Hartford Invitational @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School9:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville, Thomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackDerby, Torrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Track and Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackSeymour, WCA @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackShelton @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackFarmington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackXavier @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-DHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Lower Complex-PHS Track/Football Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace, East Granby, East Windsor @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackNewtown, Weston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Field Track - WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackKillingly @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackO'Brien Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Outdoor Track ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Berkshire League Outdoor Track ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Outdoor Track ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Berkshire League Outdoor Track ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Berkshire League Outdoor Track ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Outdoor Track ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League Outdoor Track ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional @ Berkshire League Outdoor Track ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackBerkshire League Outdoor Track Championships @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Windsor, Classical Magnet @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackBerkshire League Track Festival @ LitchfieldTBA4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackMasuk, New Milford, Pomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield, Joel Barlow, New Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackPutnam @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackPutnam @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Memorial @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Memorial @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackKillingly @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackKillingly @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWheeler @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWheeler @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackECC Outdoor Track & Field Championship @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackECC Outdoor Track & Field Championship @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackBerkshire League Track Festival @ LitchfieldTBA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackStratford @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackBunnell @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackMasuk @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackSWC Championships @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackWeston @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackNewtown @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/27V Boys Outdoor TrackDown the Wire Qualifier @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School4:00 p.m.