2019-20 Master Varsity Boys Outdoor Track Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sat., 1/11V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield @ Yale ClassicYale University New Haven CT9:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/7V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ East Hampton Bellringer InvitationalEast Hampton HS9:30 a.m.
Tue., 3/31V Boys Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track FieldPostponed
Thu., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt Tech @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-Vanacore TrackPostponed
Sat., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackBloomfield Invite @ Bloomfield High School @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-AWAY - NOT A HOME EVENTPostponed
Sat., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ Bloomfield InvitationalBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & TrackPostponed
Sat., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & TrackPostponed
Sat., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ East Lyme DevelopmentalEast Lyme High SchoolCanceled
Sat., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ East HamptonEast Hampton High SchoolPostponed
Sat., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Bellringer Invitational East Hampton High School-TrackPostponed
Sat., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Hammonassett Freshmen Invitational @ Daniel Hand HSDaniel Hand High SchoolCanceled
Sat., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Hand Freshman InvitationalNot ListedPostponed
Sat., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ Bellringer InvitationalTBAPostponed
Sat., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackValley Regional @ E Hampton Bellringer MeetEast Hampton High SchoolPostponed
Sat., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackValley Regional @ E Hampton Bellringer MeetEast Hampton High SchoolPostponed
Sat., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham Tech @ Bellringer InviteEast Hampton High SchoolPostponed
Mon., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central, Ridgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft FieldPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackKennedy, Sacred Heart @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)Postponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackOxford, Woodland @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Holy Cross TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackPrince Tech @ Cheney TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch, Ledyard @ New LondonNew London HS-TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ SheltonShelton High School-Shelton High - TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ TollandTolland HS-StadiumPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackNaugatuck, Watertown @ TorringtonTorrington High SchoolCanceled
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackO'Brien Tech, Fairfield Prep, Platt Tech @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong StadiumPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track Postponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High SchoolPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno FieldPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation, RHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackWCA, Wilby @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo FieldPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game fieldPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ AvonAvon High School-StadiumPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, SMSA, Windham Tech @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Haven, Hillhouse @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen StadiumPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-McKee StadiumPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford High SchoolPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Haven @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football FieldPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackNewington @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium Postponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace, Bulkeley @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco FieldPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Hall, Notre Dame-West Haven @ XavierXavier High School-TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, Civic Leadership, Somers @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer FieldPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackMLC, Rocky Hill @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackAmistad, Career Magnet, Daniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf FieldPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic, Wolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf FieldCanceled
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELDPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackCanton, Granby Memorial @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the schoolPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackEllington, Suffield @ CoventryCoventry High School-StadiumPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal StadiumPostponed
Tue., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and FieldPostponed
Wed., 4/8V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford, Lyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School TrackPostponed
Wed., 4/8V Boys Outdoor TrackVinal Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-TrackPostponed
Wed., 4/8V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet, HMTCA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-TrackCanceled
Wed., 4/8V Boys Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech, Plainfield @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)Canceled
Wed., 4/8V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis FieldPostponed
Wed., 4/8V Boys Outdoor TrackCanton, Granby Memorial @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the High SchoolPostponed
Thu., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech. Athletic ComplexPostponed
Thu., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall StadiumPostponed
Thu., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackO'CONNELL RELAYS @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURFPostponed
Fri., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Dan O'Connell Coed Relays Enfield High SchoolPostponed
Sat., 4/11V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ East Lyme InviteNot ListedPostponed
Sat., 4/11V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ Westerly (RI)Westerly High School-StadiumCanceled
Sat., 4/11V Boys Outdoor TrackCheney Tech @ Bellringers InvitationalNot ListedPostponed
Mon., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury, Westhill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande FieldPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackRHAM @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHSPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity HS TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Hall, Harding @ SheltonShelton High School-Shelton High - TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, Windsor Locks @ CantonCanton High School-TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ TollandTolland HS-StadiumPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High SchoolPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, Wilby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackHoly Cross, WCA @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans FieldCanceled
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse, West Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURFPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 1Postponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackWatertown, Wolcott @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)Postponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium Postponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackForan, Notre Dame-West Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #1Postponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf FieldPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track Postponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackCrosby, St. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High SchoolPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackKennedy, Seymour @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo FieldCanceled
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee StadiumPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech. Athletic ComplexPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-Vanacore TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - BoysPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS StadiumPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco FieldPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen StadiumPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace, Coventry, Stafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer FieldPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Innovation, Somers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis J. Lobo TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackMLC, SMSA, HMTCA @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet, Rockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples StadiumPostponed
Wed., 4/15V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep @ XavierXavier High School-TrackPostponed
Wed., 4/15V Boys Outdoor TrackMaroon vs. White @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-BHS trackPostponed
Fri., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Record Journal MeetCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & TrackPostponed
Fri., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHSPostponed
Fri., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Platt Tech, Harding @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School TrackPostponed
Fri., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ Xavier Distance FestivalTBAPostponed
Fri., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury @ Distance FestivalTBAPostponed
Fri., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ CT Distance Festival Hall HS Not ListedPostponed
Fri., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ Connecticut Distance FestivalHall High School-TrackCanceled
Fri., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackRecord Journal Invitational @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)Postponed
Sat., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ Patriots GamesCoventry HSPostponed
Sat., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse Invite @ HillhouseBowen Field-Football FieldPostponed
Sat., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic CenterPostponed
Sat., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hillhouse InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HSPostponed
Sat., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ Hillhouse outdoor InviteNot Listed-Hillhouse - New Haven ComplexPostponed
Sat., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ ECC Developmental MeetEast Lyme High School-TrackPostponed
Sat., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ East Lyme InviteNot ListedPostponed
Sat., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ Big Blue Track ClassicNot ListedPostponed
Mon., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis FieldPostponed
Mon., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal StadiumPostponed
Mon., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS StadiumPostponed
Mon., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Prince Tech MeetA.I. Prince Technical High School-Default Facility3:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackMLC @ Prince Tech MeetA.I. Prince Technical High School-Default Facility3:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackNaugatuck, Woodland @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Track and Lower FieldCanceled
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackDerby, Oxford @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackKennedy, St. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Holy Cross Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackCheney Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Lower Complex-PHS Track/Football FieldPostponed
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackWatertown, Wilby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford, Hamden, North Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace, Manchester @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, WCA @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS StadiumPostponed
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackWolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech. Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse, Shelton, Xavier @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football FieldPostponed
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley, Civic Leadership @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ FitchFitch High School-FHS TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ New LondonNew London HS-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, Suffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis J. Lobo TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Windsor, HMTCA @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Windsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno FieldPostponed
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackCanton, Somers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBunnell, Immaculate, New Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS StadiumPostponed
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert, Terryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track Postponed
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet, SMSA @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel, Kolbe Cathedral @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield, Stratford, Weston @ MasukMasuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HSPostponed
Tue., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional, Wamogo @ ThomastonNystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackCheshire, East Haven, Fairfield Prep @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackRHAM @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity, Daniel Hand, Notre Dame-West Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf FieldPostponed
Wed., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Tech, Parish Hill, Windham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackCromwell, Valley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Lyman Hall, West Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby @ TBA, Windsor LocksTBA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor Locks @ TBA, East GranbyTBA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Ledyard RelaysFitch High School-FHS Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ Ledyard RelaysFitch High School-FHS Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ Ledyard Relays at Fitch HSFitch High School-FHS Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ Ledyard RelaysFitch High SchoolPostponed
Fri., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard Relays @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Ledyard RelaysFitch High School-FHS Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Platt Tech, Harding @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ O'Grady RelaysDanbury High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackO'Grady Relays @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-AWAY - NOT A HOME EVENT3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackShelton @ O'Grady Relays @ Danbury HSNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium TrackPostponed
Fri., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Ledyard Relays @ Fitch HSFitch High School-FHS TrackTBA
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ Ledyard RelaysFitch High School-FHS Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackManchester @ Greater Bristol InviteNot Listed10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor Locks @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard Relays @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Ledyard RelaysFitch High School-FHS Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ Ledyard RelaysFitch High SchoolPostponed
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackWeston @ O'Grady Relays at Danbury HSNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Ledyard Relays @ FitchTBA9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Ledyard RelaysFitch High School-FHS Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Ledyard Relays @ Fitch HSFitch High School-FHS Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ O'Grady RelaysDanbury High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ Ledyard Relays at Fitch HSFitch High School-FHS Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackShelton @ O'Grady Relays @ Danbury HSNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ Stafford Rotary InvitationalStafford High School-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)Postponed
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ DanburyBrookfield High School-BHS Track TBA
Sat., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Greater Bristol InvitationalBristol Central High School-Track TBA
Mon., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackCrosby, WCA @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Track and Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackCheney Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray, Westbrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Don Luke Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackDerby, Holy Cross @ WatertownWatertown High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackMorgan, North Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace @ Prince Tech MeetA.I. Prince Technical High School-Default Facility3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackMLC @ Prince Tech MeetA.I. Prince Technical High School-Default Facility3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook, Portland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track 3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, Seymour @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackFarmington, Northwest Catholic, Hall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackCheshire @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard, Tourtellotte @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ NewingtonNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic, Wilby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership, Tolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Shelton, Wilbur Cross @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackForan, Notre Dame-West Haven @ HillhouseBowen Field-Football FieldPostponed
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackKennedy, Torrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech. Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackAvon @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Willow Brook Soccer fieldsPostponed
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-DHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS TrackPostponed
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert, Wamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial, SMSA @ CoventryCoventry High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy, Putnam, Windham Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow, Weston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield, Kolbe Cathedral, Stratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackSomers, HMTCA @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional, Terryville @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern, Thomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackRockville, Suffield @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackBunnell, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Field Track - WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Haven, West Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Windsor, Ellington @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel, Immaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf FieldPostponed
Thu., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ Middletown Invitational Junior VarsityMiddletown High School3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown Outdoor Track & Field Invitational @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Middletown Invitational (JV)Middletown High School-Football Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ Middletown Invite (Frosh/Soph)Middletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Middletown Invitational FR & SOMiddletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ Middletown Invite (Frosh/Soph)Middletown High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Middletown InviteNot Listed3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Middletown Invite - FR/SOTBA3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Memorial @ E.O. Smith Twilight InviteE.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ E.O. Smith Twilight InviteE.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry @ E.O. Smith Twilight InviteE.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith Twilight Invite @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackTolland @ E.O. Smith Twilight InviteE.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ E.O. Smith Twilight InviteE.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ E.O. Smith Twilight InviteE.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackO'Brien Tech, Platt Tech @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford @ Middletown Invitational Freshman & SophmoreNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Marty Roberts Invitational @ Coginchaug HSCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ Coginchaug InvitationalCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ Middletown Invitational VarsityMiddletown High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown Outdoor Track & Field Invitational @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School-Track1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Middletown Invitational (V)Middletown High School-Football Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ Middletown Invite (Varsity)Middletown High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Middletown Invitational VarsityMiddletown High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ Middletown Invite (Varsity)Middletown High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Middletown InviteNot Listed1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackMarty Roberts Invitational @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track8:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford @ Middletown Invitational Not Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Middletown Invite Middletown High SchoolTBA
Mon., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Norwalk, Harding @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackCheney Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackKennedy, WCA @ WatertownWatertown High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership @ Prince Tech MeetPrince Tech3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackCrosby, Naugatuck @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray, Valley Regional @ PortlandPortland High School-HS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackCoginchaug, Cromwell @ MorganPeters Complex-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackForan, Wilbur Cross @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-DHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackTolland @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic, Woodland @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackWolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Harding @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech. Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity HS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation, Northwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Track and Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackCanton, MLC, SMSA @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel, Brookfield, Bunnell @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackTorrington, Wilby @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug, Shepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Stafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet, Somers @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral, Masuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate, Newtown, Stratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern, Wamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Hillhouse @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, HMTCA, Windham Tech @ CoventryCoventry High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, Wolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Holy Cross Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial, Windsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill, Tourtellotte @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackCheshire @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackKillingly @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official site-Alumni Field Track - WHS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep, Notre Dame-West Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Loucks GamesWhite Plains High SchoolTBA
Fri., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Runnin' Rams Invitational @ Old Saybrook HSOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Old Saybrook InviteNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackGreater Hartford Invitational @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackStafford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford @ Greater Hartford InvitationalNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-TrackTBA
Fri., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Loucks GamesWhite Plains High SchoolTBA
Fri., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Greater Hartford InviteTBATBA
Sat., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackWeston @ Loucks Games - White PlainsNot Listed8:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ Greater Hartford InviteEast Hartford High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ Greater Hartford Invite at East HartfordEast Hartford High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackGreater Hartford Invitational @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford @ Greater Hartford InvitationalNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-TrackTBA
Sat., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Loucks GamesWhite Plains High SchoolTBA
Sat., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ The Loucks GamesNot Listed-TBATBA
Sat., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Greater Hartford InviteTBATBA
Mon., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech @ CTC Divisional Meet @ Prince TechNot Listed2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville, Thomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield, Immaculate @ MasukMasuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug, Wamogo @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackDerby, Torrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Track and Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackHoly Cross, Wilby @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, St. Paul Catholic @ WatertownWatertown High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackKennedy, Oxford @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackSeymour, WCA @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackTolland @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford, Shelton @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackFarmington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech, Norwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackTBA, Xavier @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public, Innovation @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackBerlin @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Track and Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ WindsorWindsor HS-O'Brien Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep, Hillhouse @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-DHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill, Windham @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Lower Complex-PHS Track/Football Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace, East Granby, East Windsor @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral, New Fairfield, Pomperaug @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackTourtellotte, Windham Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackNewtown, Weston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, Rockville @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry, Classical Magnet @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackSomers, SMSA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Field Track - WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackEllington, HMTCA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis J. Lobo Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackKillingly @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackO'Brien Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium4:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackJournal Inquirer @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Outdoor Track ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Berkshire League Outdoor Track ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Outdoor Track ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Berkshire League Outdoor Track ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Berkshire League Outdoor Track ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Outdoor Track ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League Outdoor Track ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional @ Berkshire League Outdoor Track ChampionshipsPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackBerkshire League Outdoor Track Championships @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ Journal Inquirer Invitational (Manchester)Not Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ Journal Inquirer Invitational (Manchester)Not Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor Locks @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ JI Invite at ManchesterManchester High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-TrackTBA
Sat., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ COnnecticut Track ClassicDanbury High SchoolTBA
Mon., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech @ CTC championships @ Prince TechNot Listed2:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackCheney Tech @ CTC ChampionshipsA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic, MLC, University @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Track and Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Windsor, Classical Magnet @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis J. Lobo Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackMasuk, New Milford, Pomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackStratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, SMSA @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield, Joel Barlow, New Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, HMTCA @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackStafford, Windsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub TrackTBA
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry, Somers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland Middle School-Track - Boys3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Berkshire League Track FestivalTBA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Berkshire League Track FestivalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ Berkshire League Track FestivalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Track FestivalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League Track FestivalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Track FestivalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Berkshire League Track FestivalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Track FestivalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackBerkshire League Track Festival @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Berkshire League Track FestivalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackWeston @ Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackFreshmen Meet @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield @ Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow @ Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Milford @ Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackNewtown @ Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBunnell @ Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackMasuk @ Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackStratford @ Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/23V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace @ CRAL Track and Field Championship MeetBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/23V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation @ CRAL Track and Field Championship MeetBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/23V Boys Outdoor TrackMLC @ CRAL Track and Field Championship MeetBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/23V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ CCC West Conference MeetNot Listed1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/23V Boys Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership @ CRAL Track and Field Championship MeetBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/23V Boys Outdoor TrackFroshmore Championships @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-AWAY - NOT A HOME EVENT3:45 p.m.
Sat., 5/23V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Dream InvitationalDanbury High School8:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/23V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney, TBA, New London, Wethersfield @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/23V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ Central CT Froshmore MeetSouthington High School-SHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/23V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ Central CT Froshmore Meet at SouthingtonSouthington High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/23V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium TrackTBA
Sat., 5/23V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ CT Froshmore ChampionshipsTBATBA
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackStratford @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackBunnell @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackMasuk @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackSWC Championships @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackWeston @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackNewtown @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ SWC ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/27V Boys Outdoor TrackHoly Cross @ NVL ChampionshipsNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field1:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/27V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ Down to the Wire QualifierEast Hartford High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/27V Boys Outdoor TrackDown the Wire Qualifier @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 6/15V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:30 p.m.