2019-20 Master Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
Fri., 8/30 | V Boys Soccer | Wooster @ Immaculate (Scrim.) | Immaculate High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 8/31 | V Boys Soccer | TBA @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.) | Joel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium) | 7:00 p.m. |
Sun., 9/1 | V Boys Soccer | South Kingstown (RI) @ Xavier (Scrim.) | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sun., 9/1 | V Boys Soccer | TBA @ Weston (Scrim.) | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Sun., 9/1 | V Boys Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.) | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Sun., 9/1 | V Boys Soccer | TBA @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/2 | V Boys Soccer | East Hartford @ Newington (Scrim.) | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 9/2 | V Boys Soccer | Marlborough (MA) @ Simsbury (Scrim.) | Avon Old Farms-Old Avon Farms | 10:40 a.m. |
Mon., 9/2 | V Boys Soccer | Morgan @ Branford (Scrim.) | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 9/2 | V Boys Soccer | Avon @ Shelton (Scrim.) | Capewell Park | Canceled |
Mon., 9/2 | V Boys Soccer | Ridgefield @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/2 | V Boys Soccer | Simsbury @ Marlborough (MA) | Avon Old Farms-Avon Old Farms #2 | 9:00 a.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Fitch, Windham @ RHAM (Scrim.) | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Northwestern @ Torrington (Scrim.) | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | East Windsor @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Westbrook @ St. Bernard (Scrim.) | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Canton (Scrim.) | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Trumbull @ Amity (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Guilford (Scrim.) | Bittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Holy Cross (Scrim.) | Holy Cross-Alumni Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Naugatuck @ Glastonbury, Cheshire, Lewis Mills, Wethersfield, Xavier (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Field #4 | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Glastonbury, Cheshire, Naugatuck, Wethersfield, Xavier (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Field #4 | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Xavier @ Glastonbury, Cheshire, Lewis Mills, Naugatuck, Wethersfield (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Field #4 | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Wethersfield @ Glastonbury, Cheshire, Lewis Mills, Naugatuck, Xavier (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Field #4 | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Cheshire, Lewis Mills, Naugatuck, Wethersfield, Xavier @ Glastonbury (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Field #4 | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Cheshire @ Glastonbury, Lewis Mills, Naugatuck, Wethersfield, Xavier (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Field #4 | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Staples @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.) | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Wamogo (Scrim.) | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Hale Ray (Scrim.) | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Wethersfield | Glastonbury High School-Field 13 | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Career/Hillhouse @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.) | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Stamford @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.) | Joel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field) | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Cheshire @ Lewis Mills | Glastonbury High School-Field #4 | 4:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Wethersfield @ Naugatuck (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Field 13 | 4:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Maloney @ Hamden (Scrim.) | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #2 | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Valley Regional @ Waterford (Scrim.) | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Glastonbury @ Xavier | Glastonbury High School-Field #4 | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Naugatuck @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Field 13 | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ TBA (Scrim.) | TBA | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Masuk @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.) | Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Ledyard @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Boys Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | Portland @ Middletown (Scrim.) | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | Killingly @ Parish Hill (Scrim.) | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | Rockville @ East Catholic (Scrim.) | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | Crosby @ Litchfield (Scrim.) | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | Rainout |
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | Danbury @ Avon (Scrim.) | Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms | Canceled |
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | Sheehan @ Manchester (Scrim.) | Memorial Field @ MHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Central @ New Britain (Scrim.) | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | North Branford @ Wilcox Tech (Scrim.) | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | Granby Memorial @ Farmington (Scrim.) | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Masuk (Scrim.) | Masuk High School-Masuk High School Middle Field | Canceled |
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | Hartford Public @ East Hartford (Scrim.) | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | Ellington @ South Windsor (Scrim.) | Nevers Road -JV Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | Stratford @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.) | Veterans Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | Brunswick School @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | St. Lukes @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | Norwalk @ Weston (Scrim.) | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | Simsbury @ Suffield (Scrim.) | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | Coginchaug @ Foran (Scrim.) | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | Canceled |
Wed., 9/4 | V Boys Soccer | Watertown @ Ridgefield (Scrim.) | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott @ Thomaston (Scrim.) | Thomaston High School-Highwoods field | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Kennedy @ Wilby (Scrim.) | Wilby High School-Wilby H.S. | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Immaculate @ Abbott Tech (Scrim.) | Broadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Bloomfield @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.) | St. Paul Catholic High School-Upper Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | WCA @ Kaynor Tech (Scrim.) | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Morgan (Scrim.) | Indian River Complex -Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Coventry @ Windham Tech (Scrim.) | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Crosby (Scrim.) | Crosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf) | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Windsor @ East Windsor (Scrim.) | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Berlin (Scrim.) | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | East Lyme @ RHAM (Scrim.) | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Suffield @ Wethersfield (Scrim.) | Wethersfield High School-DiCicco Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Platt Tech (Scrim.) | Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Windham @ Ellis Tech (Scrim.) | Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Newtown High School-NHS Practice Fields | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Westhill (Scrim.) | Westhill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Naugatuck @ Cheshire (Scrim.) | Cheshire High Main Game field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.) | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Pomperaug @ Wamogo (Scrim.) | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Enfield @ MacDuffie (MA) (Scrim.) | MacDuffie School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | West Haven @ Hamden (Scrim.) | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #2 | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Branford @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton HS-Allens Grass Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Guilford @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.) | E O Smith High School-Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Staples @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.) | Joel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field) | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Northwestern @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.) | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Torrington (Scrim.) | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Holy Cross @ Masuk (Scrim.) | Masuk High School - Benedict Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Danbury @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Montville @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Shelton @ Trumbull (Scrim.) | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Hall @ North Haven (Scrim.) | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Boys Soccer | Danbury @ New Fairfield (Scrim.) | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Newtown @ Avon (Scrim.) | Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Career/Hillhouse (Scrim.) | East Shore Athletic Complex-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Conard @ New Britain (Scrim.) | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Newington @ Hall (Scrim.) | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Terryville @ Crosby (Scrim.) | Crosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Portland (Scrim.) | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | O'Brien Tech @ WCA (Scrim.) | Hamilton Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Farmington @ Suffield (Scrim.) | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Milford Boys Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.) | Orange Ave Athletic Complex | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Xavier @ South Windsor (Scrim.) | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | St. Lukes @ New Canaan (Scrim.) | Saxe MS-Field 1 | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Glastonbury @ Norwalk (Scrim.) | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Brunswick School @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.) | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ St. Joseph (Scrim.) | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Stratford @ Norwalk (Scrim.) | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Masuk @ Foran, Litchfield, TBA, Northwestern, Old Saybrook, Stamford, Wilton (Scrim.) | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | TBA |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Litchfield, Masuk, TBA, Northwestern, Old Saybrook, Stamford, Wilton @ Foran (Scrim.) | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | TBA |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Stamford @ Foran, Litchfield, Masuk, TBA, Northwestern, Old Saybrook, Wilton (Scrim.) | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | TBA |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Wilton @ Foran, Litchfield, Masuk, TBA, Northwestern, Old Saybrook, Stamford (Scrim.) | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | TBA |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Litchfield @ Foran, Masuk, TBA, Northwestern, Old Saybrook, Stamford, Wilton (Scrim.) | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | TBA |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Foran, Litchfield, Masuk, TBA, Northwestern, Stamford, Wilton (Scrim.) | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | TBA |
Fri., 9/6 | V Boys Soccer | Northwestern @ Foran, Litchfield, Masuk, TBA, Old Saybrook, Stamford, Wilton (Scrim.) | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | TBA |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Hale Ray Jamboree @ Hale Ray (Scrim.) | Hale-Ray High School-Upper Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Morgan @ Hale Ray Jamboree (Scrim.) | Hale-Ray High School-Upper Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Windsor Locks @ Hale Ray Jamboree (Scrim.) | Hale-Ray High School-Upper Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Bolton @ Hale Ray Jamboree (Scrim.) | Hale-Ray High School-Upper Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott @ Hale Ray Jamboree (Scrim.) | Hale-Ray High School-Upper Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | St. Bernard @ Hale Ray Jamboree (Scrim.) | Hale-Ray High School-Upper Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Westbrook @ Hale Ray Jamboree (Scrim.) | Hale-Ray High School-Upper Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Hamden @ North Haven (Scrim.) | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Fitch @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.) | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Chase Collegiate @ Wilby (Scrim.) | Crosby High School-Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf) | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Bristol Central (Scrim.) | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Berlin @ Maloney | Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium | 10:10 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.) | Rocky Hill High School-Auxiliary 1 | 10:15 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Bloomfield @ New Britain | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 10:15 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Gilbert @ Hale Ray (Scrim.) | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | St. Johns Prep (MA) @ Xavier (Scrim.) | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | West Haven @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Innovation @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.) | Rocky Hill High School-Auxiliary 1 | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Southington @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.) | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Seymour @ Bethel | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 2 | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | New Britain @ Platt | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Cromwell @ Berlin (Scrim.) | Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Bunnell @ Oxford (Scrim.) | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Crosby @ Wilby (Scrim.) | Crosby High School-Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf) | 11:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.) | Rocky Hill High School-Auxiliary 1 | 11:45 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Plainville @ Stonington (Scrim.) | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 11:45 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Maloney | Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium | 11:50 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | East Hampton @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.) | Nonnewaug High School-The Hollow Park | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Guilford @ Naugatuck (Scrim.) | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Lewis Mills @ South Windsor (Scrim.) | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Greenwich @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.) | Notre Dame High School-Side Turf | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Immaculate @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.) | Nonnewaug High School-The Hollow Park | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | St. Bernard @ Hale Ray (Scrim.) | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Wilby @ Sacred Heart (Scrim.) | Crosby High School-Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf) | 1:15 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ East Haven (Scrim.) | Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | New Fairfield @ Hartford Public | Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium | 2:20 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Greens Farms Academy @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | East Haven @ Berlin (Scrim.) | Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium | 3:10 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Somers @ Waterford (Scrim.) | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Pomperaug @ Cheshire (Scrim.) | Cheshire High Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | TBA @ Cheney Tech (Scrim.) | Cheney Tech.-Soccer Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Manchester @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.) | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | New Fairfield @ Berlin (Scrim.) | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Berlin Boys Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.) | Sage Park Berlin | 8:20 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Jonathan Law | Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Innovation @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.) | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 8:45 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Platt @ Bloomfield | Rocky Hill High School-Auxiliary 1 | 8:45 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Bethel, Brookfield, Coginchaug, Seymour, Stamford, Trumbull, West Haven @ Amity (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Bethel @ Amity, Brookfield, Coginchaug, Seymour, Stamford, Trumbull, West Haven (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Seymour @ Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Coginchaug, Stamford, Trumbull, West Haven (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Trumbull @ Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Coginchaug, Seymour, Stamford, West Haven (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | West Haven @ Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Coginchaug, Seymour, Stamford, Trumbull (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Brookfield @ Amity, Bethel, Coginchaug, Seymour, Stamford, Trumbull, West Haven (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Coginchaug @ Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Seymour, Stamford, Trumbull, West Haven (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Stamford @ Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Coginchaug, Seymour, Trumbull, West Haven (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Weston (Scrim.) | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Conard, East Lyme, Ledyard, Middletown, Norwich Free Academy @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.) | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Ledyard @ Lyman Memorial, Conard, East Lyme, Middletown, Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.) | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Middletown @ Lyman Memorial, Conard, East Lyme, Ledyard, Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.) | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | West Haven @ Seymour | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 2 | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Kingswood-Oxford, Staples, Tolland @ Wethersfield (Scrim.) | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ Lyman Memorial, Conard, East Lyme, Ledyard, Middletown (Scrim.) | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Aerospace @ SMSA (Scrim.) | Hyland Park, 355 New Britain Ave. | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | East Lyme @ Lyman Memorial, Conard, Ledyard, Middletown, Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.) | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Conard @ Lyman Memorial, East Lyme, Ledyard, Middletown, Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.) | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Norwich Tech @ Wheeler (Scrim.) | Wheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Cromwell | Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium | 9:20 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Boys Soccer | Manchester @ Innovation (Scrim.) | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 9:30 a.m. |
Sun., 9/8 | V Boys Soccer | West Haven @ Boys Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.) | TBA | 8:00 a.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | TBA @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.) | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Thomaston (Scrim.) | Thomaston High School-Highwoods field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Innovation @ Goodwin Tech (Scrim.) | Goodwin Tech-Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Waterford @ Branford (Scrim.) | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Platt @ East Hampton (Scrim.) | East Hampton High School-North Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Maloney (Scrim.) | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Newington @ Xavier (Scrim.) | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | East Catholic @ Coventry (Scrim.) | Coventry High School-Soccer field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Hamden @ Coginchaug (Scrim.) | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Hillhouse @ Bassick (Scrim.) | Bassick High School-Went Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Derby @ Platt Tech (Scrim.) | Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Central @ Enfield (Scrim.) | Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Valley Regional @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.) | Rec Fields-Fontaine | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Sacred Heart @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.) | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Portland @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.) | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Ellis Tech @ Plainfield (Scrim.) | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Parish Hill @ TBA (Scrim.) | TBA | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | South Windsor @ Conard (Scrim.) | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | St. Joseph @ Bethel (Scrim.) | Bethel High School-Rourke Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Brien McMahon, Westhill @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Southington @ Cheshire (Scrim.) | Cheshire High Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Danbury @ New Milford (Scrim.) | New Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Northwestern @ Canton (Scrim.) | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.) | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Litchfield @ Torrington (Scrim.) | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Sheehan @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.) | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Seymour (Scrim.) | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Boys Soccer | Foran @ North Haven (Scrim.) | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Somers @ Enfield (Scrim.) | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Avon @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.) | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Gilbert (Scrim.) | Walker Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | St. Bernard @ Norwich Tech (Scrim.) | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Newington (Scrim.) | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Berlin @ Manchester (Scrim.) | Memorial Field @ MHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Hartford Public @ East Hartford (Scrim.) | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Oxford @ Kaynor Tech (Scrim.) | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Wethersfield @ Hall (Scrim.) | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Tolland @ Windsor (Scrim.) | Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Killingly @ New London (Scrim.) | New London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Bolton @ Windham Tech (Scrim.) | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | TBA @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf | Canceled |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Bunnell @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.) | Veterans Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Cromwell @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.) | St. Paul Catholic High School-Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | East Haven @ North Haven (Scrim.) | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Wright Tech @ Wilcox Tech (Scrim.) | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Farmington (Scrim.) | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Staples @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-CFC Park, Bethany, CT | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Staples @ Glastonbury (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-CFC Park, Bethany, CT | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Neutral Site Scrimmage @ Glastonbury (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-CFC Park, Bethany, CT | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | New Fairfield @ Ridgefield (Scrim.) | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Shelton @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.) | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Weston @ Trumbull (Scrim.) | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Masuk @ Norwalk (Scrim.) | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Old Lyme @ Montville (Scrim.) | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Boys Soccer | Hale Ray @ East Lyme (Scrim.) | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Boys Soccer | Ellington @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.) | E O Smith High School-Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Boys Soccer | Plainville @ New Britain (Scrim.) | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Boys Soccer | Bacon Academy @ RHAM (Scrim.) | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Boys Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Bristol Central (Scrim.) | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Boys Soccer | Wilton @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.) | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Boys Soccer | Bassick @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Putnam | Grasso Tech-Grasso Lower Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Seymour @ Ansonia | Chargers Field on Prindle Ave | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Hale Ray @ Civic Leadership | Civic Leadership Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Oxford @ Derby | Witek Park-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Granby Memorial @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | East Lyme @ Ledyard | Blonders Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Abbott Tech @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Rourke Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | East Granby @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Xavier @ Norwich Free Academy | Rec Fields-Fontaine | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ Career/Hillhouse | Career Magnet-East Shore Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Cheney Tech @ Platt Tech | ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | West Haven @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Morgan @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Woodland @ Sacred Heart | Waterville Park-Soccer Pitch (Behind Building) | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Innovation @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Coventry @ Somers | Somers High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Fitch | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Watertown @ Kennedy | J F Kennedy High School Turf-Kennedy Turf field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Shelton @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Prince Tech/University @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | HMTCA @ SMSA | Dillon Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Trinity Catholic @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Berlin @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Turf Field | 4:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | WCA @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Torrington @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Wilby @ Crosby | Crosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf) | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Old Lyme @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Plainville @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Hamden @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | New Milford @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 6:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Boys Soccer | Brookfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Manchester @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Aerospace | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Norwich Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Maloney @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Suffield @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Ellis Tech @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Central @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | East Catholic @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Enfield @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Willow Brook Soccer fields | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | RHAM @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Thomaston @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Montville @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Kaynor Tech @ WCA | Hamilton Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Went Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Windham Tech @ Prince Tech/University | Annie Fisher Field Middle School Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Stonington @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Griswold @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | New Canaan @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Harding @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | St. Joseph @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Tolland @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Staples @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Darien @ Danbury | Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Westhill @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Windham @ Wheeler | Wheeler HS/MS-Wheeler Soccer Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | South Windsor @ Newington | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Ridgefield @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Platt @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | East Hartford @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Middletown @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | E.O. Smith @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Soccer | Windsor Locks @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Boys Soccer | Woodland @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Boys Soccer | East Hampton @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Boys Soccer | Waterford @ Morgan | Indian River Complex -Turf Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Boys Soccer | Griswold @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Boys Soccer | Valley Regional @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Boys Soccer | Holy Cross @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 11:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Boys Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Boys Soccer | Chariho (RI) @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Boys Soccer | Amistad @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Boys Soccer | Hale Ray @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Boys Soccer | Coginchaug @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Boys Soccer | Naugatuck @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Boys Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Boys Soccer | Westerly (RI) @ Fitch | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Boys Soccer | Cromwell @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Boys Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Boys Soccer | Amity @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Boys Soccer | Notre Dame-West Haven @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Boys Soccer | Old Lyme @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | O'Brien Tech @ Abbott Tech | Broadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | Cromwell @ Aerospace | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | Parish Hill @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | Oxford @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Rourke Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Went Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | Holy Cross @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | Somers @ SMSA | Dillon Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | Glastonbury @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | St. Joseph @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | Norwalk @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | Ridgefield @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | Westhill @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | Staples @ Danbury | Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | Plainfield @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott @ Kennedy | J F Kennedy High School Turf-Kennedy Turf field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #2 | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | New Canaan @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | MLC @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | Darien @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | Putnam @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Football Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Boys Soccer | St. Anthonys (NY) @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | WCA @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Kaynor Tech @ Abbott Tech | Broadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Watertown @ Ansonia | Chargers Field on Prindle Ave | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Memorial Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Granby Memorial @ Classical Magnet | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Ellington @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Wilby H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Conard @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Hartford Public @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Norwich Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Bulkeley @ Maloney | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Suffield @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Whitney Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | North Haven @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Veterans Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Platt Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Westbrook @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | St. Bernard @ Windham | Windham High School-WHS Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Terryville @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Ellis Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Avon @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | East Hampton @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Northwestern @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Farmington @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Crosby @ Sacred Heart | Waterville Park-Soccer Pitch (Behind Building) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Derby @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | New Britain @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Litchfield @ Nonnewaug | Hollow Park-Upper Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Simsbury @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Windham Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Bacon Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Fitch @ Norwich Free Academy | Rec Fields-Fontaine | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Shelton @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Cheshire @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | HMTCA @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Wheeler @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Harding @ Prince Tech/University | Annie Fisher Field Middle School Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Hall @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Stadium | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Ledyard @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | New London @ Stonington | Stonington High School-Piver Field - SHS BSOC | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Canton @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Wethersfield @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Windsor @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Bloomfield @ Platt | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Xavier @ Guilford | Bittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Newington @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Cromwell @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Stratford @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Rourke Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | East Haven @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Newtown @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Coginchaug @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Sheehan @ Career/Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Football Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Immaculate @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Soccer | Southington @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Boys Soccer | Killingly @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Boys Soccer | Parish Hill @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Boys Soccer | Rockville @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Boys Soccer | MLC @ Civic Leadership | Civic Leadership Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Boys Soccer | Waterford @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Boys Soccer | Greenwich @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Boys Soccer | Danbury @ New Canaan | Conner Field, New Cannan | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Boys Soccer | Trinity Catholic @ Staples | Staples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Boys Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Boys Soccer | Wilton @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Front Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Boys Soccer | Bassick @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Soccer Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Boys Soccer | Naugatuck @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Boys Soccer | Kennedy @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Boys Soccer | Stamford @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Boys Soccer | Trumbull @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Windham Tech @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Abbott Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Wright Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Vinal Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Wheeler @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Conard @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Hale Ray @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Ledyard @ Fitch | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | O'Brien Tech @ Platt Tech | Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Kaynor Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | East Catholic @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Portland @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Weston @ Kolbe Cathedral | Veterans Memorial Park CT | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Bethel @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Brookfield @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Masuk @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field) | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | South Windsor @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Memorial Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ Stonington | Stonington High School-Piver Field - SHS BSOC | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Classical Magnet @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Bunnell @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | Berlin @ Maloney | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 6:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Boys Soccer | New Milford @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Penders Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Ansonia @ Derby | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Oxford @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Woodland @ Crosby | Crosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf) | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Parish Hill @ Aerospace | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Central @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Windsor @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Hall @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Middletown @ Platt | Midstate Medical Center Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Killingly @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Plainfield @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Branford @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Veterans Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Wethersfield @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Willow Brook Soccer fields | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Highwoods field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Waterford @ New London | New London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Whitney Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Prep @ Career/Hillhouse | East Shore Athletic Complex-Alling Memorial Golf Course | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Wilby @ WCA | Hamilton Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Wamogo @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Portland @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Windsor Locks @ Somers | Somers High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Prince Tech/University @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Bloomfield @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Amity @ Wilbur Cross | Rice Field-Rice Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Coginchaug @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Daniel Hand @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | East Hampton @ Morgan | Indian River Complex -Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | E.O. Smith @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | East Windsor @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Xavier | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | East Granby @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Pomperaug @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Wilton @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Montville @ Windham | Windham High School-WHS Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Bolton @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Danbury @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Norwalk @ Staples | Staples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Greenwich @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | SMSA @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Cheshire @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Farmington @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Newington @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Trinity Catholic @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Valley Regional @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Holy Cross @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Sacred Heart @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Sheehan @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Soccer | Tolland @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Boys Soccer | Foran @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Boys Soccer | Tourtellotte @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Football Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Boys Soccer | Weston @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Boys Soccer | Guilford @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #1 | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Boys Soccer | Newtown @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Boys Soccer | Piver Cup Consolation Game (Westerly vs Chariho) @ Stonington | Stonington High School-Piver Field - SHS BSOC | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Boys Soccer | Fitch @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Boys Soccer | Avon @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Boys Soccer | Wamogo @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Boys Soccer | Canton @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Boys Soccer | Glastonbury @ Avon | Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Boys Soccer | Somers @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Boys Soccer | Granby Memorial @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Boys Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Boys Soccer | Morgan @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Boys Soccer | Wheeler @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Boys Soccer | Whitney Tech @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Boys Soccer | Ellington @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Boys Soccer | Coventry @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Boys Soccer | Fitch @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Boys Soccer | HMTCA @ Classical Magnet | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Boys Soccer | Rockville @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Boys Soccer | Ellis Tech @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Boys Soccer | Brookfield @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Boys Soccer | Seymour @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Boys Soccer | Amistad @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Boys Soccer | Naugatuck @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Windham Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Grasso Lower Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Ansonia @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Hartford Public @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | St. Bernard @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Southington @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Bacon Academy @ New London | New London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Bulkeley @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Cheney Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Westbrook @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Civic Leadership @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | East Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy | Rec Fields-Fontaine | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Norwich Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Waterford @ Ledyard | Blonders Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Cromwell @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Manchester @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Valley Regional @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | New Britain @ Newington | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Gilbert @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | RHAM @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Morgan @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Crosby @ Kennedy | West Side Middle School-Waterbury-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | O'Brien Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Wilby @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Maloney @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Thomaston @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Northwestern @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Aerospace @ Prince Tech/University | Annie Fisher Field Middle School Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Windham @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Kolbe Cathedral | Veterans Memorial Park CT | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Stonington @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Weston @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Rourke Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | East Hartford @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | North Branford @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Norwalk @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Pomperaug @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Xavier @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Foran @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | New Canaan @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Amistad @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Lewis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Westhill @ Danbury | Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Enfield @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #2 | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | St. Joseph @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Staples @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Ridgefield @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Career/Hillhouse @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Platt @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Masuk @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott @ WCA | Crosby High School-Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf) | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | North Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Derby @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Football Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Watertown @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Plainville @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Darien @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Simsbury @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | East Haven @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | New Milford @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Football Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | Newtown @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Penders Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Soccer | West Haven @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 7:15 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Boys Soccer | Stafford @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Boys Soccer | Ellington @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Football field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Boys Soccer | Bolton @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Boys Soccer | Windsor Locks @ SMSA | Dillon Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Cheney Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Grasso Lower Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Crosby @ Ansonia | Chargers Field on Prindle Ave | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Abbott Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Soccer Field | 3:35 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Norwich Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Killingly @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Torrington @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Wilby H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Stonington @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Norwich Free Academy | Rec Fields-Fontaine | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Vinal Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Shelton @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Lyman Hall Field #1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Old Lyme @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | New London @ Fitch | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien Tech | OBrien Tech-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Wright Tech @ Platt Tech | Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Bassick @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Lewis Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Holy Cross @ Sacred Heart | Waterville Park-Soccer Pitch (Behind Building) | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | RHAM @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Enfield @ Manchester | Memorial Field @ MHS | Postponed |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Tourtellotte @ Wheeler | Wheeler HS/MS-Wheeler Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Kolbe Cathedral | Veterans Memorial Park CT | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Waterford @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Ledyard @ Windham | Windham High School-WHS Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Stratford @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Putnam @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Ridgefield @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Naugatuck @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Xavier @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Darien @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Danbury | Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Griswold @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | New Fairfield @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field) | Postponed |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Classical Magnet @ Somers | Somers High School | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Stamford @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Plainville @ Platt | Falcon Field Meriden-Washington MS | 6:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | North Haven @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | East Haven @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Guilford @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | WCA @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Staples @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Brookfield @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 6:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Bethel @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | St. Joseph @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Derby @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | Bunnell @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Boys Soccer | New Milford @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 7:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Wethersfield @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | E.O. Smith @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Tolland @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Wright Tech @ Abbott Tech | Broadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Suffield @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | MLC @ Aerospace | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Coventry @ Classical Magnet | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Innovation @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Hall @ Avon | Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | SMSA @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | HMTCA @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Thomaston | Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | O'Brien Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | North Branford @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Wamogo @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | New London @ Ledyard | Blonders Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Platt Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Branford @ Wilbur Cross | Rice Field-Rice Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Morgan | Indian River Complex -Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Prince Tech/University @ Civic Leadership | Civic Leadership Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Rockville @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | East Hampton @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | New Canaan @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Career/Hillhouse @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #2 | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Central @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Soccer | Conard @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Cromwell @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Fitch | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Guilford @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Xavier @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Turf Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Veterans Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Waterford @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Putnam @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Wheeler @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Montville @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Westhill @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 11:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | North Haven @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Prep @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Turf Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Naugatuck @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field J | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Pomperaug @ Watertown | Watertown High School-John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Westbrook @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Maloney | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Killingly @ Windham | Windham High School-WHS Soccer Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Bolton @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Shelton @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Southington @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | West Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Boys Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Knight Stadium UB | 7:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Boys Soccer | North Branford @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Boys Soccer | Somers @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Boys Soccer | Kennedy @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Boys Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Boys Soccer | Civic Leadership @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Boys Soccer | Plainfield @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Boys Soccer | Stonington @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Boys Soccer | Terryville @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Boys Soccer | Aerospace @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Boys Soccer | Immaculate @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Went Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Boys Soccer | Crosby @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Boys Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Classical Magnet | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | Canceled |
Mon., 9/30 | V Boys Soccer | Coginchaug @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Boys Soccer | Platt Tech @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Hall @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Maloney @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Platt @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Glastonbury @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Bloomfield @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Willow Brook Soccer fields | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | East Hartford @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Hartford Public @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | South Windsor @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Wright Tech | Scalzi Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Windsor @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Gilbert @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | East Catholic @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Seymour @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Wilby H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Woodland @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Foran @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Vinal Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Prep @ Guilford | Bittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Sheehan @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Veterans Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Abbott Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Thomaston @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Litchfield @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Farmington @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Bulkeley @ Newington | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Waterford @ Fitch | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Whitney Tech @ O'Brien Tech | OBrien Tech-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Ellis Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Kaynor Tech @ Platt Tech | Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Oxford @ Kennedy | West Side Middle School-Waterbury-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | WCA @ Sacred Heart | Waterville Park-Soccer Pitch (Behind Building) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Berlin @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Manchester @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | MLC @ Prince Tech/University | Annie Fisher Field Middle School Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | St. Bernard @ Wheeler | Wheeler HS/MS-Wheeler Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Trinity Catholic @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Front Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Danbury @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Ledyard @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Greenwich @ Staples | Staples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Career/Hillhouse @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Branford @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Lewis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Watertown @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Alumni Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Windham @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Wilton @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Avon @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Middletown @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Cheshire @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | New London @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Football Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Trumbull @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Shelton @ Xavier | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Soccer | Pomperaug @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | Waterford @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 1:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | Coginchaug @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Front Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | Ansonia @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | Old Lyme @ Morgan | Indian River Complex -Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | Bolton @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | Tourtellotte @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | Simsbury @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | East Windsor @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | Portland @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | Westbrook @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | Aerospace @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | Cromwell @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | Stafford @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | Classical Magnet @ SMSA | Dillon Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | Parish Hill @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | Notre Dame-West Haven @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Grass Soccer FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | New Milford @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Went Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | Jonathan Law @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | Canton @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | Granby Memorial @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | East Granby @ Somers | Somers High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Boys Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Windham Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Wethersfield @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | O'Brien Tech @ Abbott Tech | Broadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Kaynor Tech @ Wright Tech | Scalzi Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Ellis Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Montville @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Platt Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Whitney Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Norwich Free Academy | Rec Fields-Fontaine | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Norwich Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Portland @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Griswold @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Killingly @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | WCA @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Wilby H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | New London @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | New Fairfield @ Bethel | New Fairfield High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Newington @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | St. Joseph @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Danbury | Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Norwalk @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Wilton @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field | 4:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Bloomfield @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Westhill @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Amistad @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Stratford @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | New Canaan @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Immaculate @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Staples @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Newtown @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Soccer | Darien @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Prep @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Holy Cross @ Crosby | Crosby HS-CHS - Grass Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Torrington @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | East Lyme @ New London | New London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | North Haven @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Berlin @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #2 | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott @ Derby | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Middletown @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Memorial Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Sacred Heart @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Windsor Locks @ Classical Magnet | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | SMSA @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Prince Tech/University @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Bulkeley @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Windsor @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Hartford Public @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Coventry @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Aerospace @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Valley Regional @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Career/Hillhouse | East Shore Athletic Complex-Alling Memorial Golf Course | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Ansonia @ WCA | Hamilton Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | New Britain @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Maloney @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Maloney @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Hale Ray @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ Ledyard | Blonders Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Cromwell @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Harding @ O'Brien Tech | OBrien Tech-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Somers @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Plainville @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Morgan @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Wamogo @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Central @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Platt @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Cheshire @ Xavier | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | East Haven @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Suffield @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Guilford @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Ellington @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Kennedy @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Soccer | Gilbert @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | Plainfield @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | Griswold @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | Amherst Regional (MA) @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | St. Bernard @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | North Branford @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Staples | Staples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | Stonington @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field | 2:15 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | Greenwich @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | Newtown @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field) | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | New Milford @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | Brookfield @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Rourke Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | Weston @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | Masuk @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Penders Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | Brien McMahon @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | Stamford @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Front Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | Ridgefield @ New Canaan | Conner Field, New Cannan | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | Bunnell @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | Danbury @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 4:45 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | Trumbull @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Boys Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | East Catholic @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Old Lyme @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | East Windsor @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Plainville @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | E.O. Smith @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Windsor @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Innovation @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Bassick @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Classical Magnet @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | East Lyme @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Putnam @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Vinal Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Somers @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | HMTCA @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Grasso Tech @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Upper Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Southington @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Valley Regional @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Farmington @ Avon | Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Fisher Meadows- Field 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | East Hampton @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Hamden @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Wethersfield @ Newington | Newington High School-Alumni VAR Field on Alumni Road | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Berlin @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Enfield @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Amistad @ Civic Leadership | Civic Leadership Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | West Haven @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Veterans Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Stamford @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Bethel @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Masuk High School Middle Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Stratford @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field) | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | East Granby @ SMSA | Dillon Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Canton @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Platt @ Maloney | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Hall @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | New Britain @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Morgan @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Brookfield @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Amity @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | New Fairfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Soccer | Bunnell @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 7:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Ellis Tech @ Grasso Tech | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Woodland @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Derby @ Crosby | Crosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf) | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Simsbury @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Abbott Tech | Broadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | East Haven @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Front Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Fitch @ Ledyard | Blonders Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Holy Cross @ Ansonia | Chargers Field on Prindle Ave | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Masuk @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Lewis Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Thomaston @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:35 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Wright Tech | Scalzi Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Bulkeley @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Torrington @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | MLC @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Guilford @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Stonington @ Norwich Free Academy | Rec Fields-Fontaine | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Seymour @ WCA | Municipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Platt Tech @ O'Brien Tech | OBrien Tech-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Norwich Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Whitney Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Manchester @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Naugatuck @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Gilbert @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | New London @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Cheney Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Windham @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Hamden @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Wilby @ Kennedy | J F Kennedy High School Turf-Kennedy Turf field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Soccer | Griswold @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Football Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Boys Soccer | Sacred Heart @ Watertown | Swift Middle School-Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Boys Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Xavier | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Boys Soccer | Bolton @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Boys Soccer | East Haven @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Veterans Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Boys Soccer | Wamogo @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Boys Soccer | Aerospace @ Civic Leadership | Civic Leadership Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Boys Soccer | Crosby @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Boys Soccer | Morgan @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Boys Soccer | Sheehan @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Conard @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Newington @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Upper Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Abbott Tech @ Wright Tech | Scalzi Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Enfield @ Manchester | Memorial Field @ MHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Glastonbury @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Northwestern @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Branford @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Innovation @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien Tech | OBrien Tech-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Whitney Tech @ Platt Tech | Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Bulkeley @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Terryville @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Vinal Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | New Canaan @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Darien @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Front Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Trumbull @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | New Fairfield @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field) | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Stamford @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Greenwich @ Danbury | Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Killingly @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Stratford @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Lewis Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Southington @ Maloney | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 6:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Boys Soccer | Ridgefield @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Old Saybrook @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Front Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | WCA @ St. Paul Catholic | Farmington Sports Arena | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Wethersfield @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Watertown @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Cromwell @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Guilford @ Xavier | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Prince Tech/University @ Aerospace | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Foran @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | New Britain @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Memorial Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Ellis Tech @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Avon @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Stafford @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Wilby H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Bassick @ Crosby | Crosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Simsbury @ Platt | Ceppa Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Hartford Public @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | O'Brien Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Tourtellotte @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Upper Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Coginchaug @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Windsor @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Rockville @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Granby Memorial @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Whitney Tech @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Suffield @ Somers | Somers High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Wilbur Cross | Rice Field-Rice Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Derby @ Sacred Heart | Waterville Park-Soccer Pitch (Behind Building) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Portland @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Morgan | Indian River Complex -Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Oxford @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Parish Hill @ Civic Leadership | Civic Leadership Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Kennedy @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Putnam @ Wheeler | Wheeler HS/MS-Wheeler Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | New London @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Griswold @ Windham | Windham High School-WHS Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Pomperaug @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Rourke Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Career/Hillhouse @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | SMSA @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Hall @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Ellington @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | East Granby @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Immaculate @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Farmington @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Newtown @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Amity @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Penders Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Weston @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Ansonia @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Soccer | Masuk @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Boys Soccer | Danbury @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Boys Soccer | East Hampton @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Boys Soccer | Newington @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Boys Soccer | Greenwich @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Front Turf | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Boys Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Boys Soccer | Trinity Catholic @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Boys Soccer | Plainfield @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Football Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Prep @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Boys Soccer | Stamford @ Staples | Staples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Boys Soccer | Trumbull @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Boys Soccer | Cromwell @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Boys Soccer | Notre Dame-West Haven @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Boys Soccer | Stonington @ Fitch | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Boys Soccer | Brien McMahon @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 2:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Boys Soccer | Morgan @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Boys Soccer | Ledyard @ Wheeler | Wheeler HS/MS-Wheeler Soccer Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Boys Soccer | Portland @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Boys Soccer | Windham @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Boys Soccer | St. Bernard @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 2:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Boys Soccer | Boston College HS (MA) @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Boys Soccer | East Hartford @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Boys Soccer | New Britain @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Boys Soccer | Coginchaug @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Boys Soccer | Hale Ray @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Boys Soccer | SMSA @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Boys Soccer | New Britain @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School-Stadium | Rainout |
Mon., 10/14 | V Boys Soccer | Parish Hill @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Boys Soccer | Hamden @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Went Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Boys Soccer | Harding @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Penders Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Boys Soccer | Seymour @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Boys Soccer | Naugatuck @ Holy Cross | Municipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Boys Soccer | Montville @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Football Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Abbott Tech | Broadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Norwich Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Grasso Lower Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Oxford @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | West Haven @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Wilby @ Ansonia | Chargers Field on Prindle Ave | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Innovation @ Aerospace | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Cheney Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Middletown @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | E.O. Smith @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Hamden @ Guilford | Bittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | RHAM @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Gilbert @ Thomaston | Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Fitch @ New London | New London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Central @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Windham Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Wright Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Enfield @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Westbrook @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Xavier @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Lyman Hall Field #1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Terryville @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Plainville @ Newington | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | East Catholic @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Northwestern @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | O'Brien Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Berlin @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Kennedy @ Sacred Heart | Waterville Park-Soccer Pitch (Behind Building) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Platt Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Litchfield @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Derby | Ryan Field-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | New Milford @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field) | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Brookfield @ Kolbe Cathedral | Veterans Memorial Park CT | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | North Haven @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | New Canaan @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | New Fairfield @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Bethel @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Career/Hillhouse @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Staples @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Norwalk @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Danbury | Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Shelton @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Maloney @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Weston @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Tolland @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Platt @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Willow Brook Soccer fields | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Westhill @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | South Windsor @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Soccer | Masuk @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Boys Soccer | HMTCA @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Boys Soccer | Somers @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott @ Crosby | Crosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf) | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Boys Soccer | Terryville @ Thomaston | Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Boys Soccer | East Windsor @ Classical Magnet | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Boys Soccer | Civic Leadership @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Boys Soccer | East Granby @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Boys Soccer | Prince Tech/University @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Boys Soccer | Plainfield @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Boys Soccer | Bolton @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Boys Soccer | Torrington @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Boys Soccer | Wheeler @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Boys Soccer | Coventry @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Boys Soccer | Manchester @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Sacred Heart @ Wilby | Municipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Grasso Lower Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | North Branford @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Bloomfield @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Innovation @ Prince Tech/University | A.I. Prince Technical High School-Default Facility | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Platt | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Amity @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Veterans Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Ledyard @ New London | New London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Portland | Portland High School-Portland HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Hale Ray @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Valley Regional @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Cheney Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Abbott Tech @ Platt Tech | Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Wright Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Amistad @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Went Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Harding @ Derby | Ryan Field-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Staples @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Front Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Danbury @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Ridgefield @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Vinal Tech @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ New Milford | New Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Hamden @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Prep @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | New Fairfield @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Trumbull @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Immaculate @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Bethel @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Stratford @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 7:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Shelton @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Tolland @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Newington @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | E.O. Smith @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | North Branford @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Grasso Tech @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Sheehan @ Xavier | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | RHAM @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Memorial Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Wamogo @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Crosby @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | New Britain @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | O'Brien Tech @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Wilby H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Plainville @ Maloney | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Conard @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Classical Magnet @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Old Lyme @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Guilford @ Career/Hillhouse | East Shore Athletic Complex-Alling Memorial Golf Course | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Whitney Tech @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Holy Cross @ WCA | Hamilton Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Cromwell @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Windham @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Kaynor Tech @ Sacred Heart | Waterville Park-Soccer Pitch (Behind Building) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | St. Bernard @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Stafford @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Cheshire @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Rockville @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Parish Hill @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Enfield @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Central @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Aerospace @ Civic Leadership | Civic Leadership Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Ellington @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Soccer field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Plainfield @ Wheeler | Wheeler HS/MS-Wheeler Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | SMSA @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Grass field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Canton @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Auburn (MA) | Auburn High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Granby Memorial @ Somers | Somers High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Fitch @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Derby @ Kennedy | Municipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Greenwich @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Southington @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Wethersfield @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Hall @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Seymour @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Woodland @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Soccer | Gilbert @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 7:15 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | Wilton @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | Norwich Tech @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | Harding @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | Valley Regional @ Windham | Windham High School-WHS Soccer Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | Hale Ray @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | New Milford @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | Trinity Catholic @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | Westhill @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-WTT #2 | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | Bassick @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | St. Joseph @ Staples | Staples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | Bunnell @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Penders Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | Daniel Hand @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | Norwalk @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | Danbury @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Boys Soccer | Old Saybrook @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | East Lyme @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Tourtellotte @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Ledyard | Blonders Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | East Hampton @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Fitch @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | O'Brien Tech @ Wright Tech | Scalzi Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Parish Hill @ Prince Tech/University | Annie Fisher Field Middle School Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Amity @ Xavier | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Putnam @ Aerospace | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Abbott Tech @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Bolton @ Classical Magnet | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | East Granby @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Oxford @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Wilby H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Watertown @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Kaynor Tech @ Derby | Ryan Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Montville @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Wheeler @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Civic Leadership @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Northwestern @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Stafford @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Westbrook @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Litchfield @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | North Branford @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | MLC @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Thomaston @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Vinal Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Valley Regional @ Morgan | Indian River Complex -Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Windham | Windham High School-WHS Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Lewis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | SMSA @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Coventry @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Sheehan @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Cheshire @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Windsor @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Willow Brook Soccer fields | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Career/Hillhouse @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Stamford @ Danbury | Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Prep @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #2 | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Windsor Locks @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | Somers @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Boys Soccer | West Haven @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Bulkeley @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | WCA @ Derby | Ryan Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Platt @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Glastonbury @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Crosby @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | South Windsor @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Avon @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Hartford Public @ Newington | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Platt Tech | Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Manchester @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Woodland @ Kennedy | West Side Middle School-Waterbury-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | East Catholic @ Enfield | Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | East Hartford @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Staples @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Front Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Trumbull @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Harding @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Stratford @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Ridgefield @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Naugatuck @ Ansonia | Chargers Field on Prindle Ave | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Farmington @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Immaculate @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Bloomfield @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Masuk @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | New Canaan @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Sacred Heart @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Middletown @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Simsbury @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Bethel | Bethel High School-DeSantis Field @ Bethel High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Maloney @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Darien @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Newtown @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Soccer | Pomperaug @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | North Branford @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Civic Leadership @ Prince Tech/University | A.I. Prince Technical High School-Default Facility | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Rockville @ Classical Magnet | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Innovation @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Foran @ Guilford | Bittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Suffield @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Thomaston | Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Parish Hill @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Grasso Tech @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Terryville @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Harding @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Morgan @ Norwich Free Academy | Rec Fields-Fontaine | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Tourtellotte @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Sheehan @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Wilbur Cross | Rice Field-Rice Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Cromwell @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Ellington @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Municipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Municipal Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Granby Memorial @ SMSA | Dillon Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Oxford @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Went Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | New London @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | HMTCA @ Somers | Somers High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Canton @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Soccer field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Wheeler @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Football Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Cheshire @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Sacred Heart | Municipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | East Haven @ Xavier | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Branford @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Hamden @ Career/Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Football Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Soccer | Jonathan Law @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | East Lyme @ Fitch | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Pomperaug @ Abbott Tech | Broadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Stonington @ Ledyard | Blonders Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | E.O. Smith @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | O'Brien Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Litchfield @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | Canceled |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ New London | New London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Amistad @ Platt Tech | Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Vinal Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Portland @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Torrington @ Derby | Ryan Field-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Brookfield @ Newtown | Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Staples @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-WTT #1 | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Bethel @ Kolbe Cathedral | Veterans Memorial Park CT | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Wilton @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Norwalk @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Simsbury @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Willow Brook Soccer fields | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Manchester @ Platt | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Trinity Catholic @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Westhill @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Bunnell @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium) | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | New Fairfield @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Penders Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Weston @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 8:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Coventry @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park | 2:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Stafford @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Seymour @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Conard @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Westbrook @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Holy Cross @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Sacred Heart @ Ansonia | Chargers Field on Prindle Ave | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Litchfield @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | East Hartford @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Wilby @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Aerospace @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | East Catholic @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Oxford @ Crosby | Crosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Avon @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | North Haven @ Career/Hillhouse | East Shore Athletic Complex-Alling Memorial Golf Course | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Plainfield @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Putnam @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Gilbert @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | East Haven @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Thomaston @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Glastonbury @ Newington | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Hall @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Enfield @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Innovation @ Civic Leadership | Civic Leadership Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Wilton @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Classical Magnet @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Southington @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Hamden @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | St. Joseph @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Kennedy @ WCA | Municipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Farmington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Wright Tech @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Xavier @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | East Windsor @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Football field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Soccer | Bolton @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 8:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Soccer | Amity @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Soccer | East Lyme @ Morgan | Indian River Complex -Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Soccer | Stamford @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Soccer | St. Bernard @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Soccer | Guilford @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Soccer | Montville @ Ledyard | Blonders Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Soccer | West Haven @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Soccer | Tolland @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Falcon Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Soccer | Windham @ New London | New London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Soccer | Hale Ray @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Soccer | Bassick @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Soccer | Torrington @ Kennedy | Municipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Soccer | Stratford @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Soccer | RHAM @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Soccer | Windsor Locks @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Aerospace @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Griswold @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Killingly @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Prince Tech/University | Annie Fisher Field Middle School Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Derby @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Wilby H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Windham @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Innovation @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | St. Bernard @ New London | New London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Platt Tech @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Front Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Ellis Tech @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Hamden @ Wilbur Cross | Rice Field-Rice Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | East Windsor @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Sacred Heart | Waterville Park-Soccer Pitch (Behind Building) | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Ansonia @ Kennedy | J F Kennedy High School Turf-Kennedy Turf field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Gilbert @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Norwalk @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Front Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Trinity Catholic @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Wilton @ Staples | Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Immaculate @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field) | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | SMSA @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Foran @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Avon @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Turf Field | 4:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Sheehan @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Branford @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | West Haven @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Watertown @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Bethel @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Amity @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Shelton @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Career/Hillhouse @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Veterans Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Ledyard @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | HMTCA @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school) | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Crosby @ WCA | Crosby High School-Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf) | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Middletown @ Maloney | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Seymour @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Xavier @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Danbury @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott @ Holy Cross | Municipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Bloomfield @ Hartford Public | Dillon Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Trumbull @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Torrington @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Waterford @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Greenwich @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | New Fairfield @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Boys Soccer | Bunnell @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 7:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Wheeler @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Windsor @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School-Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Lewis Mills | Nassahegan Field - Burlington | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Central @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | E.O. Smith @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Conard @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Newington @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Willow Brook Soccer fields | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Wamogo @ Thomaston | Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Terryville @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Hall @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Suffield @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Westbrook @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ O'Brien Tech | OBrien Tech-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Northwestern @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Newtown | Treadwell Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Granby Memorial @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Old Lyme @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Wethersfield @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Berlin @ Platt | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Windham Tech @ Windham | Windham High School-WHS Soccer Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Farmington @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Classical Magnet @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Soccer field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | East Catholic @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Memorial Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Tolland @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Stratford @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | Career/Hillhouse @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Football Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Soccer | South Windsor @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Killingly @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Weston @ Abbott Tech | Broadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien Tech | OBrien Tech-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Tourtellotte @ Innovation | Innovation | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | East Haven @ Platt Tech | Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Cheney Tech @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Woodland @ Derby | Ryan Field-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | North Haven @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Classical Magnet @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Harding @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Aerospace @ Goodwin Tech | Cheney Tech.-Soccer Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Foran @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Naugatuck @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Crosby | Crosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf) | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ Bridgeport Central | Kennedy Stadium (Bridgeport) | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Ledyard @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | SMSA @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Veteran's Memorial Park | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Maloney @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | East Granby @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Sacred Heart @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Kennedy @ Holy Cross | Municipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | WCA @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Ansonia @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Old Lyme @ Stonington | Stonington High School-Piver Field - SHS BSOC | 6:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Wilby @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Boys Soccer | Litchfield @ Wamogo | Nonnewaug High School-Turf Field | 7:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/31 | V Boys Soccer | Enfield @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/31 | V Boys Soccer | Montville @ Wheeler | Wheeler HS/MS-Wheeler Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/31 | V Boys Soccer | Bulkeley @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Soccer Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/31 | V Boys Soccer | Prince Tech/University @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/31 | V Boys Soccer | Hartford Public @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | Abbott Tech @ Prince Tech/University | Annie Fisher Field Middle School Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School | 3:15 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | Plainville @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | Litchfield @ Thomaston | Watertown High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | New Britain @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | Civic Leadership @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | Simsbury @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | MLC @ Goodwin Tech | MLC | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | Stafford @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Newington | Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | Branford @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Went Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | Glastonbury @ Farmington | Farmington Sports Arena | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | Somers @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | Southington @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | Platt @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | Northwestern @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Soccer | Canton @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | 8:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/2 | V Boys Soccer | Foran @ Career/Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Football Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/2 | V Boys Soccer | Manchester @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 11/2 | V Boys Soccer | Bolton @ SMSA | Dillon Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/2 | V Boys Soccer | Coventry @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | South Windsor @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Northwestern @ Thomaston | Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Ellington @ Somers | Somers High School | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Terryville @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Litchfield @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Hartford Public @ Bulkeley | Dillon Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Windsor Locks @ Bolton | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Rockville @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Wamogo @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | East Hartford @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Memorial Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Middletown @ Lewis Mills | Nassahegan Field - Burlington | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Berlin @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Bristol Central @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Rocky Hill @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Willow Brook Soccer fields | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Glastonbury @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | East Granby @ HMTCA | Weaver High School-Football Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Tolland @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Newington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | RHAM @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Conard @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Amistad @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Avon @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Bloomfield @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Boys Soccer | Maloney @ Platt | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/5 | V Boys Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/5 | V Boys Soccer | Thomaston @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Tue., 11/5 | V Boys Soccer | Valley Regional @ West Haven (Scrim.) | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Boys Soccer | Crosby @ WCA (Scrim.) | Crosby High School-Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf) | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Boys Soccer | Killingly @ St. Bernard (Scrim.) | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Boys Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Boys Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Boys Soccer | Thomaston @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Boys Soccer | Stamford @ New Canaan (Scrim.) | New Canaan High School-WTT #1 | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Boys Soccer | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.) | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Boys Soccer | Harding @ Bassick | Warren Harding High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Boys Soccer | East Hartford @ East Catholic | Cheney Tech | 5:45 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Boys Soccer | RHAM @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Boys Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Boys Soccer | South Windsor @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Boys Soccer | Suffield @ Simsbury (Scrim.) | Holden Field-Turf | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Boys Soccer | scrimmage @ Cheshire (Scrim.) | Cheshire High Main Game field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/7 | V Boys Soccer | West Haven @ Amity (Scrim.) | CFC Park, Bethany | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/7 | V Boys Soccer | Masuk @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.) | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 11/7 | V Boys Soccer | Norwalk @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Treadwell Park-Treadwell Town Park--Tilson Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/7 | V Boys Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Foran (Scrim.) | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | Canceled |
Thu., 11/7 | V Boys Soccer | New Milford @ Danbury (Scrim.) | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/8 | V Boys Soccer | Canton @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.) | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/8 | V Boys Soccer | Shelton @ Bunnell (Scrim.) | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/8 | V Boys Soccer | Hamden @ Branford (Scrim.) | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 11/8 | V Boys Soccer | Hall @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.) | Granby Memorial High School-Granby High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Sat., 11/9 | V Boys Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 11/9 | V Boys Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Litchfield (Scrim.) | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 11/11 | V Boys Soccer | Newtown @ Xavier | Xavier | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/11 | V Boys Soccer | Brookfield @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper field | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/11 | V Boys Soccer | Branford @ Wilton | Wilton HS-Lilly Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 11/13 | V Boys Soccer | Immaculate @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/13 | V Boys Soccer | Bolton @ Holy Cross | Municipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/13 | V Boys Soccer | Maloney @ Wilton | Wilton HS-Lilly Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 11/23 | V Boys Soccer | Stonington @ Ellington | Dillon Stadium | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 11/23 | V Boys Soccer | Wilton @ Daniel Hand | Dillon Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/23 | V Boys Soccer | Greenwich @ Hall | Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park | 5:30 p.m. |