2019-20 Master Varsity Boys Swimming and Diving Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Fri., 9/13V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ Farmington (Scrim.)Miss Porter's School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/13V Boys Swimming and DivingSuff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ H-K/Morgan/Valley (Scrim.)Haddam- Killingworth HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/13V Boys Swimming and DivingWeston @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Swimming and DivingEnfield @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul (Scrim.)Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Hartford @ Farmington (Scrim.)Miss Porter's School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Swimming and DivingBristol Central @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Boys Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Boys Swimming and DivingBristol Central @ Berlin (Scrim.)Platt High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Boys Swimming and DivingLyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Maloney (Scrim.)Maloney High School-Maloney Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Boys Swimming and DivingSuff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul (Scrim.)Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Boys Swimming and DivingNewington @ Middletown (Scrim.)Middletown High School-MHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Fairfield @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Boys Swimming and DivingWatertown @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Boys Swimming and DivingSt. Paul Catholic @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Swimming and DivingConard @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Pool 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Boys Swimming and DivingSt. Paul Catholic @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-pool4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/25V Boys Swimming and DivingBunnell/Stratford @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ Kennedy (Scrim.)John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon PoolPostponed
Fri., 9/27V Boys Swimming and DivingSt. Paul Catholic @ Watertown (Scrim.)Watertown High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Boys Swimming and DivingMasuk @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Boys Swimming and DivingStratford @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul (Scrim.)Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Swimming and DivingFarmington @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Swimming and DivingSt. Paul Catholic @ Kennedy (Scrim.)John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Boys Swimming and DivingWilby/Kaynor @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/3V Boys Swimming and DivingBerlin @ Maloney (Scrim.)Maloney High School-Maloney Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/3V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool7:25 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Boys Swimming and DivingBristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Farmington (Scrim.)Miss Porter's School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Boys Swimming and DivingMiddletown @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ Kennedy (Scrim.)John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Boys Swimming and DivingBunnell/Stratford @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-Pool5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Swimming and DivingSouthington @ Farmington (Scrim.)Miss Porter's School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Swimming and DivingEnfield @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Swimming and DivingBristol Central @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Pool 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Boys Swimming and DivingBarlow/Bethel @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Swimming and DivingMaloney @ Middletown (Scrim.)Middletown High School-MHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Swimming and DivingOxford @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Boys Swimming and DivingImmaculate @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/11V Boys Swimming and DivingNewington @ Berlin (Scrim.)Platt High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/11V Boys Swimming and DivingSt. Paul Catholic @ Wilby/Kaynor (Scrim.)Wilby High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/11V Boys Swimming and DivingKennedy @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/12V Boys Swimming and DivingBristol Central, Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Boys Swimming and DivingMasuk @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool3:20 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Boys Swimming and DivingConard @ Farmington (Scrim.)Miss Porter's School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Boys Swimming and DivingWindsor @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Boys Swimming and DivingBristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Middletown (Scrim.)Middletown High School-MHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Boys Swimming and DivingMaloney @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Pool 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Boys Swimming and DivingPomperaug @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Boys Swimming and DivingWilby/Kaynor @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-pool5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Swimming and DivingBristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Maloney (Scrim.)Platt High School-Platt Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Swimming and DivingMiddletown @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Swimming and DivingBarlow/Bethel @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Swimming and DivingKennedy @ Sacred Heart (Scrim.)J F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Boys Swimming and DivingBrookfield @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Swimming and DivingPlainville @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul (Scrim.)Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Swimming and DivingBristol Central @ Maloney (Scrim.)Platt High School-Platt Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ Wilby/Kaynor (Scrim.)Wilby High School-pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Swimming and DivingWoodland @ Kennedy (Scrim.)John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Fairfield @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool4:20 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Swimming and DivingOxford @ Watertown (Scrim.)Watertown High School-Pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Swimming and DivingBunnell/Stratford @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Boys Swimming and DivingSt. Paul Catholic @ Sacred Heart (Scrim.)J F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/23V Boys Swimming and DivingHall @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington YMCA-YMCA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/23V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ Torrington (Scrim.)Winsted YMCA-Winstead YMCA7:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Boys Swimming and DivingRocky Hill @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Pool 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Boys Swimming and DivingWoodland @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/25V Boys Swimming and DivingBarlow/Bethel @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool3:20 p.m.
Fri., 10/25V Boys Swimming and DivingOld Lyme @ Maloney (Scrim.)Maloney High School-Maloney Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/25V Boys Swimming and DivingEnfield @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/25V Boys Swimming and DivingBethel @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/26V Boys Swimming and DivingE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Farmington (Scrim.)Miss Porter's School-Pool5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Boys Swimming and DivingNewtown @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Boys Swimming and DivingPlainville @ Middletown (Scrim.)Middletown High School-MHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Boys Swimming and DivingSuff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ Watertown (Scrim.)Watertown High School-Pool4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Boys Swimming and DivingBristol Central @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul (Scrim.)Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Boys Swimming and DivingSouthington @ Berlin (Scrim.)Plainville High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/1V Boys Swimming and DivingH-K/Morgan/Valley @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys Swimming and DivingSimsbury @ Bulkeley Relays (Scrim.)Bulkeley High School-Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys Swimming and DivingGranby Memorial @ Bulkeley/HMTCA (Scrim.)Bulkeley High School-Pool5:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwest Catholic @ Bulkeley/HMTCA (Scrim.)Bulkeley High School-Pool5:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys Swimming and DivingConard @ Bulkeley Relays (Scrim.)Bulkeley High School-Pool5:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys Swimming and DivingHartford Public @ Bulkeley/HMTCA (Scrim.)Bulkeley High School-Pool5:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Swimming and DivingMasuk @ Norwalk Relays at Norwalk High School - Pat Spinola Natatorium (Scrim.)Not Listed2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Swimming and DivingBrookfield @ Norwalk/Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Swimming and DivingBrookfield, Darien, TBA @ Norwalk/Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Swimming and DivingDanbury @ Norwalk Relays (Scrim.)Norwalk High School3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Swimming and DivingDarien @ Norwalk/Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Swimming and DivingTBA @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Crosby High School-poolCanceled
Wed., 12/18V Boys Swimming and DivingTBA @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ Litchfield (Scrim.)Connecticut Junior Republic-Pool7:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/GuilWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys Swimming and DivingNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-Weston Middle School Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys Swimming and DivingPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys Swimming and DivingOxford @ H-K/Morgan/ValleyHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys Swimming and DivingAmity @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwestern @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys Swimming and DivingNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys Swimming and DivingLewis Mills @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Backman Pool5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys Swimming and DivingCheshire @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/19V Boys Swimming and DivingBunnell/Stratford @ New MilfordCanterbury Prep, New Milford, CT-Canterbury School Pool7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys Swimming and DivingWilton @ DarienDarien YMCA3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwalk/Brien McMahon @ RidgefieldBarlow Mountain Pool3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys Swimming and DivingRHAM, Windham/RHAM/Coventry @ East LymeEast Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys Swimming and DivingNotre Dame-West Haven @ West Haven/Platt TechWest Haven High School-Swimming Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys Swimming and DivingClassical Magnet/University @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.LocksWindsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys Swimming and DivingWindsor @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys Swimming and DivingBarlow/Bethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield YMCA5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys Swimming and DivingCrosby/WCA @ Holy CrossKennedy High School (Waterbury)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys Swimming and DivingWamogo @ LitchfieldShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool7:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys Swimming and DivingMasuk @ SheltonShelton Community Center Pool11:00 a.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys Swimming and DivingBrookfield @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center2:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys Swimming and DivingAmity @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool11:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys Swimming and DivingHoly Cross @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys Swimming and DivingAvon @ Holy CrossKennedy High School (Waterbury)6:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/30V Boys Swimming and DivingMiddletown @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool9:00 a.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys Swimming and DivingFairfield Prep @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/GuilWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys Swimming and DivingGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan YMCA-Pool3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center3:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys Swimming and DivingWindham/RHAM/Coventry @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.UCONN Avery Point-Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys Swimming and DivingWest Haven/Platt Tech @ SheltonShelton Community Center Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys Swimming and DivingFarmington @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Pool 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys Swimming and DivingSuff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ WindsorWindsor HS-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys Swimming and DivingShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys Swimming and DivingLyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Notre Dame-West HavenAlbertus Magnus College-Albertus Magnus Pool4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwalk/Brien McMahon @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys Swimming and DivingSouthington @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Boys Swimming and DivingForan/Law @ XavierWesleyan University-Pool7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Swimming and DivingHartford Public @ AvonCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Swimming and DivingNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys Swimming and DivingDarien @ DanburyWestern CT State Univ.-O'Neill Ctr, Blue-O'Neill Center7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Fairfield @ Barlow/BethelBrookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool3:20 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingFitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond., Ledyard, Stonington @ East LymeEast Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center3:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingMiddletown @ ConardCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingAvon @ South WindsorStar Hill-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingHartford Public @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingSimsbury @ Platt/MaloneyPlatt High School-Platt Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwest Catholic @ Bulkeley/HMTCABulkeley High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingHall @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. PaulDennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingManchester @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingWindham/RHAM/Coventry @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Pool - WHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingE.O. Smith/Tolland @ WindsorWindsor HS-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingSacred Heart @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingSouthington @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Pool 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingGranby Memorial @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.LocksWindsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingCrosby/WCA @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ NewingtonNewington High School-Pool4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingGlastonbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Backman Pool5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingMasuk @ Bunnell/StratfordBunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingHoly Cross @ Wilby/KaynorWilby High School-pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingWatertown @ SeymourSeymour High School-pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-pool7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Boys Swimming and DivingNonnewaug @ LitchfieldShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Swimming and DivingWilton @ Westhill/StamfordWesthill High School-Westhill Pool3:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Swimming and DivingTrumbull @ Norwalk/Brien McMahonNorwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Swimming and DivingAmity @ SheltonShelton Community Center Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Swimming and DivingFarmington @ BerlinMaloney High School-Maloney Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Swimming and DivingDanbury @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Pool5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Swimming and DivingDarien @ Farfield Ludlowe/WardeFairfield University-Pool6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys Swimming and DivingCheshire @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/GuilWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys Swimming and DivingFairfield Prep @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys Swimming and DivingXavier @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys Swimming and DivingNotre Dame-West Haven @ Foran/LawForan High School -Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V Boys Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingWesthill/Stamford @ RidgefieldBarlow Mountain Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.UCONN Avery Point-Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicFarmington Valley YMCA-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Pool - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingLewis Mills @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingBerlin @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingBulkeley/HMTCA @ WindsorWindsor HS-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingXavier @ West Haven/Platt TechWest Haven High School-Swimming Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingWoodland @ Crosby/WCACrosby HS-CHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingFarfield Ludlowe/Warde @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingGranby Memorial @ H-K/Morgan/ValleyHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingNewington @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. PaulDennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Platt/MaloneyPlatt High School-Platt Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Backman Pool5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingShelton @ Lyman Hall/CoginchaugSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Shepaug High School5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingHoly Cross @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingSacred Heart @ Wilby/KaynorWilby High School-pool6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Boys Swimming and DivingHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Swimming and DivingFarmington @ AvonCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Swimming and DivingShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys Swimming and DivingShelton @ Foran/LawForan High School -Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys Swimming and DivingWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples High School Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys Swimming and DivingDanbury @ TrumbullHillcrest MS-Pool5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys Swimming and DivingHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Shepaug High School7:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingNewtown @ Barlow/BethelBrookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool3:20 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingSouth Windsor @ HallCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingPlatt/Maloney @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Pool - WHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingGranby Memorial @ Classical Magnet/UniversityClassical Magnet High School-HMTCA3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingSimsbury @ ManchesterManchester High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingLewis Mills @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ Crosby/WCACrosby HS-CHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingNewington @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-Weston Middle School Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingWethersfield @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingXavier @ Lyman Hall/CoginchaugSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingSacred Heart @ West Haven/Platt TechWest Haven HS-Swimming Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Fairfield @ Bunnell/StratfordBunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingWatertown @ Wilby/KaynorWilby High School-pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingOxford @ Holy CrossKennedy High School (Waterbury)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingN.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingSheehan @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rec Plex7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingHamden @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Swimming and DivingWindsor @ FarmingtonMiss Porter's School-Pool7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Canaan @ DarienDarien YMCA3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Swimming and DivingStaples @ Norwalk/Brien McMahonNorwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Swimming and DivingFarfield Ludlowe/Warde @ WiltonWilton YMCA3:40 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Swimming and DivingBulkeley/HMTCA @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington YMCA-YMCA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Swimming and DivingAvon @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. PaulDennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center3:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Swimming and DivingBerlin @ E.O. Smith/TollandMansfield Community Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Swimming and DivingSuff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ H-K/Morgan/ValleyHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Swimming and DivingWesthill/Stamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Swimming and DivingShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHotchkiss School-Pool5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys Swimming and DivingBrookfield @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys Swimming and DivingWilby/Kaynor @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys Swimming and DivingForan/Law @ Bunnell/StratfordBunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys Swimming and DivingFarfield Ludlowe/Warde @ DanburyWestern CT State Univ.-O'Neill Ctr, Blue-O'Neill Center7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Swimming and DivingTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan YMCA-Pool3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Swimming and DivingWesthill/Stamford @ DarienDarien YMCA3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Swimming and DivingFitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Pool - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Swimming and DivingE.O. Smith/Tolland @ ManchesterManchester High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Swimming and DivingPlatt/Maloney @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Swimming and DivingBulkeley/HMTCA @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Swimming and DivingLewis Mills @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Farmington Valley YMCA3:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwest Catholic @ WindsorWindsor HS-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Swimming and DivingWamogo @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwalk/Brien McMahon @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Swimming and DivingWoodland @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Swimming and DivingNewington @ BerlinPlatt High School-Pool4:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Swimming and DivingNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Swimming and DivingCrosby/WCA, WCA @ SeymourSeymour High School-pool6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ Holy CrossKennedy High School (Waterbury)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Swimming and DivingMiddletown, Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ XavierWesleyan University-Pool7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Swimming and DivingFarmington @ SimsburyWestminster School-Pool7:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Swimming and DivingWindham/RHAM/Coventry @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys Swimming and DivingCheshire @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Pool9:30 a.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys Swimming and DivingCheshire @ Notre Dame-West HavenAlbertus Magnus College-Albertus Magnus Pool4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys Swimming and DivingAmity @ XavierWesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center Wesleyan University7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingWindham/RHAM/Coventry @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center3:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingAvon @ HallCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingRidgefield @ WiltonWilton YMCA3:40 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingHartford Public @ Northwest CatholicFarmington Valley YMCA-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Pool - WHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingEnfield @ Bulkeley/HMTCABulkeley High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingSouth Windsor @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. PaulDennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingPlatt/Maloney @ ManchesterManchester High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingSimsbury @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingHamden @ West Haven/Platt TechWest Haven High School-Swimming Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Pool 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingSouthington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Pool4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingBarlow/Bethel @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingKennedy @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingConard @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Backman Pool5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingShelton @ Daniel HandMadison Swim and Racquet5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingN.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ Lyman Hall/CoginchaugSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingWeston @ New MilfordCanterbury Prep, New Milford, CT-Canterbury School Pool7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingOxford @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingE.O. Smith/Tolland @ FarmingtonMiss Porter's School-Pool7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Boys Swimming and DivingBunnell/Stratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield YMCA7:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Swimming and DivingFarfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Westhill/StamfordWesthill High School-Westhill PoolPostponed
Wed., 1/22V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Canaan @ Norwalk/Brien McMahonNorwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Swimming and DivingForan/Law @ H-K/Morgan/ValleyHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Swimming and DivingGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples High School Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Swimming and DivingGlastonbury @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Swimming and DivingSacred Heart @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHotchkiss School-Pool5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Swimming and DivingClassical Magnet/University @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Swimming and DivingLitchfield @ NonnewaugWoodland High School-pool6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Swimming and DivingWilby/Kaynor @ TorringtonTorrington YMCA-pool7:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys Swimming and DivingDarien @ RidgefieldBarlow Mountain Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys Swimming and DivingNotre Dame-West Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwalk/Brien McMahon @ DanburyWestern CT State Univ.-O'Neill Ctr, Side 1-O'Neill Center7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Swimming and DivingGlastonbury @ HallCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Swimming and DivingEnfield @ Northwest CatholicFarmington Valley YMCA-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Swimming and DivingWindham/RHAM/Coventry @ E.O. Smith/TollandMansfield Community Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Swimming and DivingConard @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. PaulDennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic CenterCanceled
Fri., 1/24V Boys Swimming and DivingBerlin @ WindsorWindsor HS-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ Crosby/WCACrosby HS-CHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Swimming and DivingHoly Cross @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Swimming and DivingWilby/Kaynor @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Swimming and DivingManchester @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Swimming and DivingSacred Heart @ NewtownNewtown High School-pool4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Swimming and DivingKennedy @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Swimming and DivingStaples @ Farfield Ludlowe/WardeFairfield University-Pool6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Swimming and DivingMiddletown @ FarmingtonMiss Porter's School-Pool7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Swimming and DivingLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim7:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Swimming and DivingSuff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ SimsburyWestminster School-Pool7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Swimming and DivingGreenwich @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rec Plex3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Swimming and DivingWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Swimming and DivingHoly Cross @ BrookfieldBrookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys Swimming and DivingTrumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West HavenAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys Swimming and DivingNonnewaug @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys Swimming and DivingCheshire @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Canaan @ DanburyWestern CT State Univ.-O'Neill Ctr, Blue-O'Neill Center7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ South WindsorStar Hill-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingLewis Mills @ Bulkeley/HMTCABulkeley High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingWethersfield @ E.O. Smith/TollandMansfield Community Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingBristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Platt/MaloneyPlatt High School-Platt Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwest Catholic @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Farmington Valley YMCA3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingEnfield @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingWatertown @ Crosby/WCACrosby HS-CHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingBarlow/Bethel @ WestonWeston High School-Weston Middle School Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingBrookfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingH-K/Morgan/Valley @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Pool - WHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingOxford @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingWindsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingForan/Law @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingShepaug Valley @ WamogoShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingHartford Public @ NewingtonNewington High School-Pool4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingNewtown @ Bunnell/StratfordBunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingXavier @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rec Plex7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwestern @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Fairfield @ New MilfordCanterbury Prep, New Milford, CT-Canterbury School Pool7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Boys Swimming and DivingHall @ FarmingtonMiss Porter's School-Pool7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Swimming and DivingSouthington @ ConardCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Swimming and DivingMiddletown @ BerlinMaloney High School-Maloney Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Swimming and DivingWilton @ TrumbullHillcrest MS-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Swimming and DivingWesthill/Stamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples High School Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Swimming and DivingRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Swimming and DivingWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHotchkiss School-Pool5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ TorringtonTorrington YMCA-pool7:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys Swimming and DivingDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples High School Pool5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwestern @ NonnewaugWoodland High School-pool6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Swimming and DivingFarfield Ludlowe/Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan YMCA-Pool3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center3:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwest Catholic @ BerlinMaloney High School-Maloney Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Swimming and DivingSheehan @ Platt/MaloneyPlatt High School-Platt Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Swimming and DivingGranby Memorial @ Bulkeley/HMTCABulkeley High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Swimming and DivingOxford @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Swimming and DivingWindham/RHAM/Coventry @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.UCONN Avery Point-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Swimming and DivingTrumbull @ Westhill/StamfordWesthill High School-Westhill Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Swimming and DivingAvon @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Swimming and DivingPlainville @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Swimming and DivingCrosby/WCA @ Wilby/KaynorWilby High School-pool5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Swimming and DivingHoly Cross @ SeymourSeymour High School-pool6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Swimming and DivingWoodland @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Swimming and DivingLewis Mills @ LitchfieldShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool7:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Boys Swimming and DivingSouthington @ SimsburyWestminster School-Pool7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Swimming and DivingConard @ Hall, Amity, Holy Cross, Pomperaug, Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.LocksCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Swimming and DivingSuff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ Hall, Amity, Conard, Holy Cross, PomperaugCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Swimming and DivingAmity, Conard, Holy Cross, Pomperaug, Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ HallCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Swimming and DivingAmity @ Hall, Conard, Holy Cross, Pomperaug, Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.LocksCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Swimming and DivingHoly Cross @ Hall, Amity, Conard, Pomperaug, Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.LocksCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Swimming and DivingPomperaug @ Hall, Amity, Conard, Holy Cross, Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.LocksCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys Swimming and DivingStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan YMCA-Pool3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys Swimming and DivingLewis Mills @ BerlinMaloney High School-Maloney Pool3:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys Swimming and DivingShelton @ Notre Dame-West HavenAlbertus Magnus College-Albertus Magnus Pool4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys Swimming and DivingFairfield Prep @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys Swimming and DivingWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield YMCA7:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Swimming and DivingGreenwich @ WiltonWilton YMCA3:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.UCONN Avery Point-Pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Swimming and DivingLyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Platt/MaloneyPlatt High School-Platt Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Swimming and DivingH-K/Morgan/Valley @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Farmington Valley YMCA3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Swimming and DivingHartford Public @ E.O. Smith/TollandMansfield Community Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Swimming and DivingWindsor @ ManchesterManchester High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Swimming and DivingHamden @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/GuilWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Swimming and DivingMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Swimming and DivingWest Haven/Platt Tech @ Foran/LawForan High School -Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Swimming and DivingWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Swimming and DivingBunnell/Stratford, Stratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Swimming and DivingRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Backman Pool5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Swimming and DivingNonnewaug @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Swimming and DivingWesthill/Stamford @ DanburyWestern CT State Univ.-O'Neill Ctr, Blue-O'Neill Center7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Swimming and DivingHoly Cross @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Swimming and DivingCheshire @ XavierWesleyan University-Pool7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwestern @ LitchfieldShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool7:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Swimming and DivingNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-PoolTBA
Wed., 2/5V Boys Swimming and DivingStaples @ DarienDarien YMCA3:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Swimming and DivingWilton @ Norwalk/Brien McMahonNorwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Swimming and DivingSouthington @ HallCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Swimming and DivingFarfield Ludlowe/Warde @ RidgefieldBarlow Mountain Pool3:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ SheltonShelton Community Center Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Swimming and DivingFarmington @ Northwest CatholicFarmington Valley YMCA-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Swimming and DivingSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Swimming and DivingLewis Mills @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. PaulDennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Swimming and DivingCoventry @ Classical Magnet/UniversityClassical Magnet High School-HMTCA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Swimming and DivingPomperaug @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Swimming and DivingPlainville @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Swimming and DivingAvon @ NewingtonNewington High School-Pool4:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Swimming and DivingConard @ SimsburyWestminster School-Pool8:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys Swimming and DivingHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldConnecticut Junior Republic-Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys Swimming and DivingDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys Swimming and DivingBarlow/Bethel @ Foran/LawForan High School -Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rec Plex7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Canaan @ RidgefieldBarlow Mountain Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.UCONN Avery Point-Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingWindsor @ South WindsorStar Hill-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingWindham/RHAM/Coventry @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Pool - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingClassical Magnet/University @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Farmington Valley YMCA3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingEnfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingMiddletown @ Platt/MaloneyPlatt High School-Platt Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingGlastonbury @ ManchesterManchester High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingFarfield Ludlowe/Warde @ TrumbullHillcrest MS-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingN.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ West Haven/Platt TechWest Haven High School-Swimming Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingBulkeley/HMTCA @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Pool 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingSheehan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ Holy CrossKennedy High School (Waterbury)4:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingAmity @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.LocksWindsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingH-K/Morgan/Valley @ BrookfieldBrookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingWilby/Kaynor @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingSimsbury @ NewingtonNewington High School-Pool5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingKennedy @ SeymourSeymour High School-pool6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingWatertown @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingWest Haven/Platt Tech @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingDarien @ TrumbullHillcrest MS-Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples High School Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingLyman Hall/Coginchaug @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingN.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ Foran/LawForan High School -Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugWoodland High School-pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingFarmington @ ConardCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingHall @ Northwest CatholicFarmington Valley YMCA-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingWindham/RHAM/Coventry @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingEnfield @ WindsorWindsor HS-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingBristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Bulkeley/HMTCABulkeley High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingNewington @ E.O. Smith/TollandMansfield Community Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingSouth Windsor @ ManchesterManchester High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingShelton @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rec Plex4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingPlatt/Maloney @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Pool 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingBunnell/Stratford @ WestonWeston High School-Weston Middle School Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingPomperaug @ MasukMasuk High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingKennedy, Litchfield @ Holy CrossKennedy High School (Waterbury)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingRocky Hill @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingCrosby/WCA, Danbury @ Wilby/Kaynor (Scrim.)Wilby High School-pool4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingAmity @ Notre Dame-West HavenAlbertus Magnus College-Albertus Magnus Pool4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingAvon @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Backman Pool5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingWoodland @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingBarlow/Bethel @ New MilfordCanterbury Prep, New Milford, CT-Canterbury School Pool7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingClassical Magnet/University @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingSuff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ XavierWesleyan University-Pool7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingSouthington @ SimsburyWestminster School-Pool7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Swimming and DivingTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples High School Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Swimming and DivingLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHotchkiss School-Pool5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Swimming and DivingWamogo @ NonnewaugWoodland High School-pool6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwalk/Brien McMahon @ DarienDarien YMCA7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys Swimming and DivingForan/Law @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys Swimming and DivingLyman Hall/Coginchaug @ West Haven/Platt TechWest Haven High School-Swimming Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys Swimming and DivingWilby/Kaynor @ SeymourSeymour High School-pool6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys Swimming and DivingBerlin @ Platt/MaloneyPlatt High School-Platt Pool6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys Swimming and DivingEnfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Winsted YMCA7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Swimming and DivingWaterford @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.UCONN Avery Point-Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Swimming and DivingNew London @ East LymeEast Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center3:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Swimming and DivingXavier @ SheltonShelton Community Center Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Swimming and DivingAvon @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Swimming and DivingBulkeley/HMTCA @ ManchesterManchester High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Swimming and DivingWamogo @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Farmington Valley YMCA3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Swimming and DivingPlainville @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Swimming and DivingLitchfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Swimming and DivingSacred Heart @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Swimming and DivingCrosby/WCA @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Swimming and DivingSouthington @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwest Catholic @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.LocksWindsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Swimming and DivingWatertown @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Swimming and DivingAmity @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Swimming and DivingNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rec Plex7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Swimming and DivingOxford @ TorringtonTorrington YMCA-pool7:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Swimming and DivingWindham/RHAM/Coventry @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Swimming and DivingLewis Mills @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim4:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Swimming and DivingTitan Diving Invitational (8am warm-up) @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool9:30 a.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwest Catholic @ ConardCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Swimming and DivingEnfield @ South WindsorStar Hill-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Swimming and DivingBerlin @ Bulkeley/HMTCABulkeley High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Swimming and DivingPlainville @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. PaulDennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Swimming and DivingLitchfield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Farmington Valley YMCA3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Swimming and DivingLewis Mills @ Platt/MaloneyPlatt High School-Platt Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Swimming and DivingClassical Magnet/University @ H-K/Morgan/ValleyHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Swimming and DivingBarlow/Bethel @ MasukMasuk High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Swimming and DivingWethersfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Swimming and DivingWoodland @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Swimming and DivingNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Swimming and DivingWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Swimming and DivingHall @ SimsburyWestminster School-Pool7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwalk/Brien McMahon @ Westhill/StamfordWesthill High School-Westhill Pool3:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton YMCA3:40 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington YMCA-YMCA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic, Enfield @ ManchesterManchester High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingGlastonbury @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingShelton @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingKennedy @ Wilby/KaynorWilby High School-pool5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHotchkiss School-Pool5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwestern @ TorringtonTorrington YMCA-pool7:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys Swimming and DivingClassical Magnet MS, Classical Magnet/University @ Crosby/WCACrosby HS-CHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys Swimming and DivingLyman Hall/Coginchaug @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/GuilWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys Swimming and DivingWeston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys Swimming and DivingHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Boys Swimming and DivingRidgefield @ DanburyWestern CT State Univ.-O'Neill Ctr, Blue-O'Neill Center5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys Swimming and DivingWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center3:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys Swimming and DivingWindham/RHAM/Coventry @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys Swimming and DivingBerlin @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. PaulDennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys Swimming and DivingSouth Windsor @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.LocksWindsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys Swimming and DivingLitchfield @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys Swimming and DivingGlastonbury @ WindsorWindsor HS-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys Swimming and DivingLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Pool 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwalk/Brien McMahon @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys Swimming and DivingBulkeley/HMTCA @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys Swimming and DivingHartford Public @ Platt/MaloneyPlatt High School-Platt Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys Swimming and DivingAmity @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.UCONN Avery Point-Pool4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys Swimming and DivingNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Backman Pool5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield YMCA5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys Swimming and DivingNonnewaug @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ TorringtonTorrington YMCA-pool7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Swimming and DivingE.O. Smith/Tolland @ AvonCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool2:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingWesthill/Stamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan YMCA-Pool3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingForan/Law @ Lyman Hall/CoginchaugSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingSheehan @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/GuilWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingAvon @ SouthingtonPlainville High school6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingPlatt/Maloney @ Bulkeley/HMTCABulkeley High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingBristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul, TBA @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingSouth Windsor @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingWethersfield @ East LymeEast Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingPlainville @ BerlinPlatt High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingBarlow/Bethel @ Bunnell/StratfordBunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ WindsorWindsor HS-Pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-Weston Middle School Pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingFairfield Prep @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingShelton @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierWesleyan University-Pool7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingConard @ HallCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool7:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingGranby Memorial @ SimsburyWestminster School-Pool7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingRidgefield @ TrumbullHillcrest MS-Pool3:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingDanbury @ WiltonWilton YMCA3:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington YMCA-YMCA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingFarfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Norwalk/Brien McMahonNorwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingSheehan @ Lyman Hall/CoginchaugSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Shepaug High School7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingLitchfield @ WamogoShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool7:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/27V Boys Swimming and DivingFarfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Westhill/StamfordWesthill High School-Westhill Pool3:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/27V Boys Swimming and DivingCrosby/WCA @ NonnewaugCrosby High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/27V Boys Swimming and DivingHartford Public @ Bulkeley/HMTCABulkeley High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/28V Boys Swimming and DivingAvon @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.LocksWindsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/28V Boys Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ SCC DivingSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Swimming and DivingECC Championships @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Swimming and DivingSimsbury @ 2020 Splash ClassicCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Swimming and DivingGranby Memorial @ Splash ClassicCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Swimming and DivingLitchfield @ SPLASHCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Swimming and DivingShepaug Valley @ Girls SPLASH ClassicCornerstone Aquatics Center-PoolTBA
Tue., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwest Catholic @ TBA, Farmington, SouthingtonTBA7:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingSouthington @ TBA, Farmington, Northwest CatholicTBA7:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingFarmington @ TBA, Northwest Catholic, SouthingtonTBA7:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingFarmington @ CCC West Swimming ChampionshipsCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingSimsbury @ CCC West Swimming ChampionshipsCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingSouthington @ CCC West Swimming ChampionshipsCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingConard @ CCC West Swimming ChampionshipsCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwest Catholic @ CCC West Swimming ChampionshipsCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingCCC Swimming Championships @ ConardCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingCCC West Swimming Championships @ HallCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingSouth Windsor @ CCC East DivingGlastonbury High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Hartford @ CCC East DivingGlastonbury High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ CCC East DivingGlastonbury High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingCCC East Diving @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingWindsor @ CCC East DivingGlastonbury High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingManchester @ CCC East DivingGlastonbury High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingSouth Windsor @ CCC East SwimmingGlastonbury High School-Pool4:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Hartford @ CCC East SwimmingGlastonbury High School-Pool4:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ CCC East SwimmingGlastonbury High School-Pool4:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingCCC East Swimming @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool4:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingWindsor @ CCC East SwimmingGlastonbury High School-Pool4:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingManchester @ CCC East SwimmingGlastonbury High School-Pool4:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingGranby Memorial, Classical Magnet/University, H-K/Morgan/Valley @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.LocksWindsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/6V Boys Swimming and DivingMiddletown @ CCC Boys Swim/Dive ChampionshipsPlatt High School-Pool4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/6V Boys Swimming and DivingHousatonic Regional, Litchfield, TBA, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, Wamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/6V Boys Swimming and DivingWamogo @ Shepaug Valley, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, TBA, Nonnewaug, NorthwesternShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/6V Boys Swimming and DivingNonnewaug @ Shepaug Valley, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, TBA, Northwestern, WamogoShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/6V Boys Swimming and DivingLitchfield @ Shepaug Valley, Housatonic Regional, TBA, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, WamogoShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/6V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwestern @ Shepaug Valley, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, TBA, Nonnewaug, WamogoShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/6V Boys Swimming and DivingHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug Valley, Litchfield, TBA, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, WamogoShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool5:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/7V Boys Swimming and DivingPomperaug @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool1:00 p.m.