2019-20 Master Varsity Boys Swimming and Diving Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Farmington (Scrim.) | Miss Porter's School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ H-K/Morgan/Valley (Scrim.) | Haddam- Killingworth HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Weston @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul (Scrim.) | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ Farmington (Scrim.) | Miss Porter's School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.) | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Masuk (Scrim.) | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Woodland (Scrim.) | Woodland High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.) | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central @ Berlin (Scrim.) | Platt High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Maloney (Scrim.) | Maloney High School-Maloney Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul (Scrim.) | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newington @ Middletown (Scrim.) | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Woodland (Scrim.) | Woodland High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor @ Kennedy (Scrim.) | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | Postponed |
Fri., 9/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Oxford (Scrim.) | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newington @ Maloney (Scrim.) | Maloney High School-Maloney Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Plainville (Scrim.) | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Woodland (Scrim.) | Woodland High School-pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Sacred Heart (Scrim.) | J F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Bristol Central (Scrim.) | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Wilby/Kaynor (Scrim.) | Wilby High School-pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Woodland (Scrim.) | Woodland High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Kennedy (Scrim.) | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | Postponed |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Watertown (Scrim.) | Watertown High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Stratford @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul (Scrim.) | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ Berlin (Scrim.) | Plainville High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.) | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Woodland (Scrim.) | Woodland High School-pool | Canceled |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Kennedy (Scrim.) | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor @ Oxford (Scrim.) | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Maloney (Scrim.) | Maloney High School-Maloney Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 7:25 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Farmington (Scrim.) | Miss Porter's School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Wilby/Kaynor (Scrim.) | Wilby High School-pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.) | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Oxford (Scrim.) | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Kennedy (Scrim.) | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford @ Masuk (Scrim.) | Masuk High School-Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Farmington (Scrim.) | Miss Porter's School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.) | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central @ Plainville (Scrim.) | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Barlow/Bethel @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Newtown High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Maloney @ Middletown (Scrim.) | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Woodland (Scrim.) | Woodland High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Immaculate @ Masuk (Scrim.) | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Kennedy (Scrim.) | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newington @ Berlin (Scrim.) | Platt High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Wilby/Kaynor (Scrim.) | Wilby High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Oxford (Scrim.) | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Sacred Heart (Scrim.) | J F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central, Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.) | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 3:20 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Farmington (Scrim.) | Miss Porter's School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windsor @ Bristol Central (Scrim.) | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Middletown (Scrim.) | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Maloney @ Plainville (Scrim.) | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Newtown High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor @ Woodland (Scrim.) | Woodland High School-pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Maloney (Scrim.) | Platt High School-Platt Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Bristol Central (Scrim.) | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Barlow/Bethel @ Masuk (Scrim.) | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Oxford (Scrim.) | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Sacred Heart (Scrim.) | J F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Plainville @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul (Scrim.) | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central @ Maloney (Scrim.) | Platt High School-Platt Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Wilby/Kaynor (Scrim.) | Wilby High School-pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Kennedy (Scrim.) | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 4:20 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Watertown (Scrim.) | Watertown High School-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Sacred Heart (Scrim.) | J F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Southington (Scrim.) | Southington YMCA-YMCA | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Torrington (Scrim.) | Winsted YMCA-Winstead YMCA | 7:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ Plainville (Scrim.) | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Barlow/Bethel @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 3:20 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Old Lyme @ Maloney (Scrim.) | Maloney High School-Maloney Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ Bristol Central (Scrim.) | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bethel @ Oxford (Scrim.) | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Farmington (Scrim.) | Miss Porter's School-Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ Masuk (Scrim.) | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Plainville @ Middletown (Scrim.) | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ Watertown (Scrim.) | Watertown High School-Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul (Scrim.) | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Berlin (Scrim.) | Plainville High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | H-K/Morgan/Valley @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.) | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 12/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ Bulkeley Relays (Scrim.) | Bulkeley High School-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 12/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Bulkeley/HMTCA (Scrim.) | Bulkeley High School-Pool | 5:45 p.m. |
Fri., 12/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Bulkeley/HMTCA (Scrim.) | Bulkeley High School-Pool | 5:45 p.m. |
Fri., 12/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Bulkeley Relays (Scrim.) | Bulkeley High School-Pool | 5:45 p.m. |
Fri., 12/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public @ Bulkeley/HMTCA (Scrim.) | Bulkeley High School-Pool | 5:45 p.m. |
Sat., 12/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Norwalk Relays at Norwalk High School - Pat Spinola Natatorium (Scrim.) | Not Listed | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Norwalk/Brien McMahon (Scrim.) | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield, Darien, TBA @ Norwalk/Brien McMahon (Scrim.) | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Norwalk Relays (Scrim.) | Norwalk High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 12/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Darien @ Norwalk/Brien McMahon (Scrim.) | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | TBA @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.) | Crosby High School-pool | Canceled |
Wed., 12/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | TBA @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Greenwich High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Litchfield (Scrim.) | Connecticut Junior Republic-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Thu., 12/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 12/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 12/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 12/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ H-K/Morgan/Valley | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 12/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 12/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 12/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwestern @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 12/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 12/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 12/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 12/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford @ New Milford | Canterbury Prep, New Milford, CT-Canterbury School Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilton @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwalk/Brien McMahon @ Ridgefield | Barlow Mountain Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | RHAM, Windham/RHAM/Coventry @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ West Haven/Platt Tech | West Haven High School-Swimming Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Classical Magnet/University @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windsor @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Barlow/Bethel @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA @ Holy Cross | Kennedy High School (Waterbury) | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Litchfield | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Mon., 12/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 12/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 12/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 11:00 a.m. |
Fri., 12/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 12/30 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ Holy Cross | Kennedy High School (Waterbury) | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 12/30 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 9:00 a.m. |
Thu., 1/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Prep @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Greenwich @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windham/RHAM/Coventry @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | West Haven/Platt Tech @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shepaug Valley @ Litchfield | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus College-Albertus Magnus Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwalk/Brien McMahon @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool | 6:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran/Law @ Xavier | Wesleyan University-Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public @ Avon | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 1/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Darien @ Danbury | Western CT State Univ.-O'Neill Ctr, Blue-O'Neill Center | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Barlow/Bethel | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 3:20 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond., Ledyard, Stonington @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ South Windsor | Star Hill-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ Platt/Maloney | Platt High School-Platt Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Manchester @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windham/RHAM/Coventry @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Pool - WHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Bunnell/Stratford | Bunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Wilby/Kaynor | Wilby High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Litchfield | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilton @ Westhill/Stamford | Westhill High School-Westhill Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 1/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 1/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Berlin | Maloney High School-Maloney Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 1/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Darien @ Farfield Ludlowe/Warde | Fairfield University-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Prep @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Foran/Law | Foran High School -Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Ridgefield | Barlow Mountain Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Northwest Catholic | Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Pool - WHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ West Haven/Platt Tech | West Haven High School-Swimming Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Crosby/WCA | Crosby HS-CHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ H-K/Morgan/Valley | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newington @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Platt/Maloney | Platt High School-Platt Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Shepaug High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Wilby/Kaynor | Wilby High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Housatonic Regional @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Avon | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shepaug Valley @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Foran/Law | Foran High School -Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilton @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Trumbull | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Housatonic Regional @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Shepaug High School | 7:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ Barlow/Bethel | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 3:20 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Platt/Maloney @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Pool - WHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Classical Magnet/University | Classical Magnet High School-HMTCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Crosby/WCA | Crosby HS-CHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newington @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wethersfield @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ West Haven/Platt Tech | West Haven HS-Swimming Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Bunnell/Stratford | Bunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Wilby/Kaynor | Wilby High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Holy Cross | Kennedy High School (Waterbury) | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool | 6:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rec Plex | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windsor @ Farmington | Miss Porter's School-Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Staples @ Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Wilton | Wilton YMCA | 3:40 p.m. |
Wed., 1/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 1/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Southington | Southington YMCA-YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 1/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 1/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 1/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ H-K/Morgan/Valley | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shepaug Valley @ Housatonic Regional | Hotchkiss School-Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 1/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran/Law @ Bunnell/Stratford | Bunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Danbury | Western CT State Univ.-O'Neill Ctr, Blue-O'Neill Center | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Pool - WHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Platt/Maloney @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Farmington Valley YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwalk/Brien McMahon @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newington @ Berlin | Platt High School-Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA, WCA @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Holy Cross | Kennedy High School (Waterbury) | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown, Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ Xavier | Wesleyan University-Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Simsbury | Westminster School-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windham/RHAM/Coventry @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 9:30 a.m. |
Mon., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus College-Albertus Magnus Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 1/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Xavier | Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center Wesleyan University | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windham/RHAM/Coventry @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Ridgefield @ Wilton | Wilton YMCA | 3:40 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public @ Northwest Catholic | Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Pool - WHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Platt/Maloney @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ West Haven/Platt Tech | West Haven High School-Swimming Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Barlow/Bethel @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Daniel Hand | Madison Swim and Racquet | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Weston @ New Milford | Canterbury Prep, New Milford, CT-Canterbury School Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Farmington | Miss Porter's School-Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA | 7:15 p.m. |
Wed., 1/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Westhill/Stamford | Westhill High School-Westhill Pool | Postponed |
Wed., 1/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran/Law @ H-K/Morgan/Valley | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Greenwich @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwestern @ Housatonic Regional | Hotchkiss School-Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Classical Magnet/University @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ Nonnewaug | Woodland High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Thu., 1/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Darien @ Ridgefield | Barlow Mountain Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 1/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwalk/Brien McMahon @ Danbury | Western CT State Univ.-O'Neill Ctr, Side 1-O'Neill Center | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ Northwest Catholic | Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windham/RHAM/Coventry @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | Canceled |
Fri., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Crosby/WCA | Crosby HS-CHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Manchester @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Staples @ Farfield Ludlowe/Warde | Fairfield University-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Farmington | Miss Porter's School-Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ Simsbury | Westminster School-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Greenwich @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rec Plex | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool | 6:45 p.m. |
Mon., 1/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Danbury | Western CT State Univ.-O'Neill Ctr, Blue-O'Neill Center | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ South Windsor | Star Hill-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wethersfield @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Platt/Maloney | Platt High School-Platt Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Farmington Valley YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Crosby/WCA | Crosby HS-CHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Barlow/Bethel @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | H-K/Morgan/Valley @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Pool - WHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windsor @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran/Law @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shepaug Valley @ Wamogo | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ Bunnell/Stratford | Bunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rec Plex | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwestern @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ New Milford | Canterbury Prep, New Milford, CT-Canterbury School Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Farmington | Miss Porter's School-Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/29 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/29 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Berlin | Maloney High School-Maloney Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 1/29 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilton @ Trumbull | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/29 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/29 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Ridgefield @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/29 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Housatonic Regional | Hotchkiss School-Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/29 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Thu., 1/30 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 1/30 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwestern @ Nonnewaug | Woodland High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/31 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/31 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/31 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Berlin | Maloney High School-Maloney Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/31 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Platt/Maloney | Platt High School-Platt Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/31 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 1/31 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/31 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windham/RHAM/Coventry @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/31 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ Westhill/Stamford | Westhill High School-Westhill Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/31 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/31 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Plainville @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/31 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA @ Wilby/Kaynor | Wilby High School-pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/31 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/31 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/31 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/31 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Litchfield | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/31 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Simsbury | Westminster School-Pool | Canceled |
Sat., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Hall, Amity, Holy Cross, Pomperaug, Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ Hall, Amity, Conard, Holy Cross, Pomperaug | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity, Conard, Holy Cross, Pomperaug, Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Hall, Conard, Holy Cross, Pomperaug, Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Hall, Amity, Conard, Pomperaug, Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ Hall, Amity, Conard, Holy Cross, Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Staples @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Berlin | Maloney High School-Maloney Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus College-Albertus Magnus Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool | 6:45 p.m. |
Mon., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Prep @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Weston @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA | 7:15 p.m. |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Greenwich @ Wilton | Wilton YMCA | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Platt/Maloney | Platt High School-Platt Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | H-K/Morgan/Valley @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Farmington Valley YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windsor @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | West Haven/Platt Tech @ Foran/Law | Foran High School -Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford, Stratford @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Danbury | Western CT State Univ.-O'Neill Ctr, Blue-O'Neill Center | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Xavier | Wesleyan University-Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwestern @ Litchfield | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New London @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | TBA |
Wed., 2/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Staples @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilton @ Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Ridgefield | Barlow Mountain Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Northwest Catholic | Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Coventry @ Classical Magnet/University | Classical Magnet High School-HMTCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Plainville @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 2/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Simsbury | Westminster School-Pool | 8:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Housatonic Regional @ Litchfield | Connecticut Junior Republic-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Darien @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Barlow/Bethel @ Foran/Law | Foran High School -Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rec Plex | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Ridgefield | Barlow Mountain Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windsor @ South Windsor | Star Hill-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windham/RHAM/Coventry @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Pool - WHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Classical Magnet/University @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Farmington Valley YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Platt/Maloney | Platt High School-Platt Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Trumbull | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ West Haven/Platt Tech | West Haven High School-Swimming Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Holy Cross | Kennedy High School (Waterbury) | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | H-K/Morgan/Valley @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | West Haven/Platt Tech @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Darien @ Trumbull | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Ridgefield @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ Foran/Law | Foran High School -Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Housatonic Regional @ Nonnewaug | Woodland High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Northwest Catholic | Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windham/RHAM/Coventry @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newington @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rec Plex | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Platt/Maloney @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy, Litchfield @ Holy Cross | Kennedy High School (Waterbury) | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA, Danbury @ Wilby/Kaynor (Scrim.) | Wilby High School-pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus College-Albertus Magnus Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Barlow/Bethel @ New Milford | Canterbury Prep, New Milford, CT-Canterbury School Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Classical Magnet/University @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Xavier | Wesleyan University-Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Simsbury | Westminster School-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwestern @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ Housatonic Regional | Hotchkiss School-Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Nonnewaug | Woodland High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwalk/Brien McMahon @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran/Law @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ West Haven/Platt Tech | West Haven High School-Swimming Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Platt/Maloney | Platt High School-Platt Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Winsted YMCA | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New London @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Farmington Valley YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Plainville @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rec Plex | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/14 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windham/RHAM/Coventry @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Titan Diving Invitational (8am warm-up) @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 9:30 a.m. |
Tue., 2/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ South Windsor | Star Hill-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Plainville @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Farmington Valley YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Platt/Maloney | Platt High School-Platt Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Classical Magnet/University @ H-K/Morgan/Valley | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Barlow/Bethel @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wethersfield @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newington @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Simsbury | Westminster School-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwalk/Brien McMahon @ Westhill/Stamford | Westhill High School-Westhill Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Wilton | Wilton YMCA | 3:40 p.m. |
Wed., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Southington | Southington YMCA-YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic, Enfield @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Wilby/Kaynor | Wilby High School-pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Housatonic Regional | Hotchkiss School-Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwestern @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Classical Magnet MS, Classical Magnet/University @ Crosby/WCA | Crosby HS-CHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Weston @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Housatonic Regional @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Ridgefield @ Danbury | Western CT State Univ.-O'Neill Ctr, Blue-O'Neill Center | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windham/RHAM/Coventry @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwalk/Brien McMahon @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public @ Platt/Maloney | Platt High School-Platt Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/21 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Avon | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 2:30 p.m. |
Mon., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran/Law @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ Southington | Plainville High school | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Manchester @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Platt/Maloney @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul, TBA @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wethersfield @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Plainville @ Berlin | Platt High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Barlow/Bethel @ Bunnell/Stratford | Bunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Prep @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool | 6:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Xavier | Wesleyan University-Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Simsbury | Westminster School-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Ridgefield @ Trumbull | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Wilton | Wilton YMCA | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Southington | Southington YMCA-YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Shepaug High School | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ Wamogo | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Westhill/Stamford | Westhill High School-Westhill Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 2/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA @ Nonnewaug | Crosby High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Bulkeley High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/28 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ SCC Diving | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/29 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | ECC Championships @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/29 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ 2020 Splash Classic | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/29 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Splash Classic | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/29 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ SPLASH | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/29 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shepaug Valley @ Girls SPLASH Classic | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | TBA |
Tue., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ TBA, Farmington, Southington | TBA | 7:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ TBA, Farmington, Northwest Catholic | TBA | 7:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ TBA, Northwest Catholic, Southington | TBA | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ CCC West Swimming Championships | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ CCC West Swimming Championships | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ CCC West Swimming Championships | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Conard @ CCC West Swimming Championships | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ CCC West Swimming Championships | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | CCC Swimming Championships @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | CCC West Swimming Championships @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ CCC East Diving | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ CCC East Diving | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ CCC East Diving | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | CCC East Diving @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windsor @ CCC East Diving | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Manchester @ CCC East Diving | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ CCC East Swimming | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ CCC East Swimming | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ CCC East Swimming | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | CCC East Swimming @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Windsor @ CCC East Swimming | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Manchester @ CCC East Swimming | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial, Classical Magnet/University, H-K/Morgan/Valley @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ CCC Boys Swim/Dive Championships | Platt High School-Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, TBA, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, Wamogo @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Shepaug Valley, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, TBA, Nonnewaug, Northwestern | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Shepaug Valley, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, TBA, Northwestern, Wamogo | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ Shepaug Valley, Housatonic Regional, TBA, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, Wamogo | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwestern @ Shepaug Valley, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, TBA, Nonnewaug, Wamogo | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Housatonic Regional @ Shepaug Valley, Litchfield, TBA, Nonnewaug, Northwestern, Wamogo | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Sat., 3/7 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 1:00 p.m. |