2019-20 Master Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sat., 1/4V Boys TennisTorrington @ Elm City InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Tue., 3/24V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/27V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/31V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/1V Boys TennisHall @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/1V Boys TennisGranby Memorial @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/2V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/3V Boys TennisMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/3V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys TennisWestbrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys TennisMontville @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/4V Boys TennisAbbott Tech @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisSacred Heart @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisWoodland @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisForan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisAvon @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisBacon Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ WindsorWindsor HS-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisHamden @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisBulkeley/HMTCA Coop @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisShelton @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisNorth Branford @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisXavier @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisSt. Bernard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisBulkeley/HMTCA Coop @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisMorgan @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ NonnewaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys TennisRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys TennisWest Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys TennisEllington @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys TennisEast Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys TennisRHAM @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ SheltonNike Site - Shelton-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys TennisRHAM @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys TennisNew Britain @ ManchesterBerlin High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys TennisStaples @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys TennisDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Boys TennisKillingly @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisHoly Cross @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisWaterford @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisWestbrook @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisBristol Central @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisFitch @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisBerlin @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisMiddletown @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisStratford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisPortland @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisGilbert @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers @ WindsorWindsor HS-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisPlatt Tech @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisManchester @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisWoodland @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisWesthill @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Boys TennisRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys TennisWolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys TennisAbbott Tech @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys TennisWilby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys TennisClassical/University Coop @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys TennisRockville @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys TennisForan @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys TennisAmity @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys TennisNew Milford @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys TennisMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys TennisShelton @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys TennisWilby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys TennisWatertown @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Boys TennisGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/10V Boys TennisSt. Bernard @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/10V Boys TennisMontville @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/10V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/10V Boys TennisLedyard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/10V Boys TennisWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/10V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/10V Boys TennisDanbury @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisPomperaug @ SheltonNike Site - Shelton-Tennis Courts10:30 a.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisTorrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisThomaston @ NonnewaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club1:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisSacred Heart @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisTolland @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisHamden @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisXavier @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisNew Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisMorgan @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisBunnell @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisWethersfield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisNewtown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisWilton @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Boys TennisTrinity Catholic @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys TennisImmaculate @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys TennisStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys TennisHamden @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys TennisBranford @ SheltonNike Site - Shelton-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys TennisCheshire @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys TennisWest Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys TennisMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys TennisDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys TennisWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys TennisGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys TennisTrinity Catholic @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Boys TennisNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Boys TennisWilby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross12:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Boys TennisWamogo @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex12:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Boys TennisSheehan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Boys TennisWindsor Locks @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Boys TennisCromwell @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Boys TennisCromwell @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Boys TennisKennedy @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Boys TennisDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Boys TennisWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Boys TennisRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys TennisPlatt Tech @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court1:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys TennisCrosby @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys TennisClassical/University Coop @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys TennisShelton @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys TennisWatertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys TennisCanton @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys TennisXavier @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys TennisWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys TennisGuilford @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys TennisAmity @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys TennisPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys TennisWatertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Boys TennisEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisSacred Heart @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisWilby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisNew Britain @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisGrasso Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisAvon @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisSimsbury @ Enfield/SomersEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisEast Haven @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisWethersfield @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisSheehan @ SheltonNike Site - Shelton-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisNorth Branford @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisForan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisForan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisNorth Branford @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisMasuk @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisSt. Bernard @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisDarien @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys TennisBranford @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys TennisCanton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys TennisGranby Memorial @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys TennisXavier @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys TennisGuilford @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys TennisStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys TennisAmity @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys TennisTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys TennisTrinity Catholic @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Boys TennisGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisCrosby @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisBacon Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisWaterford @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisTorrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisRHAM @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisNew Britain @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisConard @ WindsorWindsor HS-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisThomaston @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisValley Regional @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisStratford @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisPlatt Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisValley Regional @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisPrince Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisTorrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisBunnell @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Boys TennisImmaculate @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys TennisWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys TennisSheehan @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys TennisNewtown @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys TennisNew Milford @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys TennisImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys TennisStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys TennisBolton @ SuffieldSuffield High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisKennedy @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisWaterford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisWolcott @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisMontville @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisEast Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisTolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisMiddletown @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ SheltonNike Site - Shelton-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisNew Britain @ WindsorWindsor HS-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisCromwell @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisWolcott @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisCrosby @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisWamogo @ NonnewaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Boys TennisConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisWoodland @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisWilby @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisWest Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisStratford @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisAmity @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisXavier @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisLedyard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisWestbrook @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisAbbott Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ WindsorWindsor HS-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisGuilford @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisThomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisTolland @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisBunnell @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisSouthington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugWoodbury Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisBrookfield @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisTrumbull @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisTrinity Catholic @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys TennisEast Haven @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys TennisBulkeley/HMTCA Coop @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys TennisAmity @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys TennisBulkeley/HMTCA Coop @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys TennisRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys TennisStamford @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys TennisGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Boys TennisDarien @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisTorrington @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisWindsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisStonington @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisWatertown @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisManchester @ Enfield/SomersEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisAvon @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisFarmington @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisBacon Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisMasuk @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisPrince Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisPortland @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisFarmington @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisBulkeley/HMTCA Coop @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisWolcott @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisBunnell @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Boys TennisWindsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys TennisPlatt Tech @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys TennisStratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys TennisNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys TennisWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys TennisNewtown @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys TennisDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys TennisGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys TennisKennedy Catholic-Somers (NY) @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Boys TennisStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisKennedy @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisMontville @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisHall @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisStonington @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisPlatt @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisClassical/University Coop @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisKillingly @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisSheehan @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisSouthington @ Enfield/SomersEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisBacon Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisPomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisWest Haven @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisXavier @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisConard @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ SheltonNike Site - Shelton-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ WindsorWindsor HS-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisNorth Branford @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisWamogo @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisWilby @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Boys TennisLitchfield @ NonnewaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisHoly Cross @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisWolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisPrince Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisNew Britain @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisFitch @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisSouthington @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisForan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisPortland @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisBulkeley/HMTCA Coop @ Enfield/SomersEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisSimsbury @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisWindsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisFarmington @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ SheltonNike Site - Shelton-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisWestbrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisAvon @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisBranford @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisHall @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisStonington @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys TennisNew Britain @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys TennisShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys TennisNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys TennisCheshire @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys TennisXavier @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys TennisEast Haven @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys TennisForan @ Platt TechEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys TennisGreenwich @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys TennisStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Boys TennisDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisKennedy @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisPomperaug @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisStratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisSt. Bernard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisSacred Heart @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisBolton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisWindsor @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisValley Regional @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisAbbott Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisSacred Heart @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugWoodbury Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisRockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisFitch @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys TennisWeston @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys TennisPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys TennisBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys TennisBethel @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys TennisAmity @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys TennisStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys TennisNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys TennisWesthill @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys TennisTrinity Catholic @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys TennisWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Boys TennisSheehan @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisWolcott @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisCrosby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisBristol Central @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisManchester @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisKillingly @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisKennedy @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisRockville @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisRHAM @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisTolland @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisLedyard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisGuilford @ SheltonNike Site - Shelton-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisEast Haven @ Platt TechEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisWestbrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisPlatt @ WindsorWindsor HS-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisHamden @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisKennedy @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisGilbert @ NonnewaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisWoodland @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisBolton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisWeston @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisSouthington @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisMontville @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisNewtown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisBranford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisNew London @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ WindsorWindsor HS-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisLitchfield @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisClassical/University Coop @ SuffieldSuffield High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisLedyard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Boys TennisHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Tue., 5/12V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys TennisWest Haven @ SheltonNike Site - Shelton-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys TennisStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys TennisImmaculate @ Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)Kennedy Catholic HS-Heritage Hills4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys TennisWilton @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Boys TennisNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisNew Britain @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisNew London @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisTorrington @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisAmity @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisCrosby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisGranby Memorial @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisSuffield @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisSimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisSouthington @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisSt. Bernard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisPlatt @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisGrasso Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisBrookfield @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisBunnell @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisKillingly @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisSouthington @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisBulkeley/HMTCA Coop @ WindsorWindsor HS-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisCrosby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Boys TennisHoly Cross @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys TennisMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys TennisStratford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys TennisPomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys TennisValley Regional @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys TennisNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys TennisNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys TennisTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys TennisTrinity Catholic @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys TennisNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys TennisGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Boys TennisWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisNew London @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisLedyard @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisMiddletown @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisNew Britain @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisKillingly @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisCheshire @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisPlainville @ Enfield/SomersEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisWethersfield @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisNewington @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisForan @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisPlatt @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisManchester @ WindsorWindsor HS-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisBranford @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisPrince Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Boys TennisWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisBethel @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisNew London @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisWethersfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisSuffield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisEllington @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisBunnell @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ Enfield/SomersEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisWest Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisKillingly @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisXavier @ SheltonNike Site - Shelton-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisEast Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Boys TennisFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Tue., 5/19V Boys TennisPlainville @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys TennisWest Haven @ Platt TechEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys TennisRockville @ WindsorWindsor HS-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Boys TennisWaterford @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys TennisPlatt Tech @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys TennisBacon Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ Enfield/SomersEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys TennisFarmington @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys TennisAvon @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys TennisPortland @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys TennisMorgan @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys TennisMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys TennisAvon @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys TennisMorgan @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys TennisBerlin @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Boys TennisMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys TennisLedyard @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys TennisHall @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys TennisHall @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys TennisLitchfield @ Berkshire League Boys Tennis Tournamentdontuse Hotchkiss School-Tennis Courts9:00 a.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys TennisGilbert @ Berkshire League Boys Tennis Tournamentdontuse Hotchkiss School-Tennis Courts9:00 a.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys TennisThomaston @ Berkshire League Boys Tennis Tournamentdontuse Hotchkiss School-Tennis Courts9:00 a.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Boys Tennis Tournamentdontuse Hotchkiss School-Tennis Courts9:00 a.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys TennisWamogo @ Berkshire League Boys Tennis Tournamentdontuse Hotchkiss School-Tennis Courts9:00 a.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Boys Tennis Tournamentdontuse Hotchkiss School-Tennis Courts9:00 a.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys TennisBerkshire League Boys Tennis Tournament @ Housatonic Regionaldontuse Hotchkiss School-Tennis Courts9:00 a.m.
Thu., 5/21V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Boys Tennis Tournamentdontuse Hotchkiss School-Tennis Courts9:00 a.m.
Fri., 5/22V Boys TennisWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Boys TennisNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Boys TennisValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Boys TennisFarmington @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Boys TennisManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Boys TennisPlainville @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Boys TennisMontville @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Boys TennisNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Boys TennisCromwell @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Boys TennisWindsor @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Boys TennisSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Sat., 5/23V Boys TennisValley Regional @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:45 p.m.