2019-20 Master Varsity Wrestling Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sat., 12/7V WrestlingBristol Eastern, Plainville, St. Paul Catholic, Hall @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Farmington HS 2nd Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/7V WrestlingWilton @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V WrestlingShepherd Hill Regional (MA) @ Killingly (Scrim.)Old Killingly High School-Gym 19:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/7V WrestlingTBA @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/7V WrestlingBerlin, Middletown, Portland @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Gym B9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/7V WrestlingCoventry @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Bacon AcademyTBA
Wed., 12/11V WrestlingRocky Hill @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Farmington HS 2nd Gym3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V WrestlingShelton @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-Aux Gym3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V WrestlingAvon @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-Gym West3:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V WrestlingBerlin @ Bristol Eastern, Avon, TBA, Simsbury, Terryville, Wethersfield (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V WrestlingTerryville @ Bristol Eastern, Avon, Berlin, TBA, Simsbury, Wethersfield (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V WrestlingSimsbury @ Bristol Eastern, Avon, Berlin, TBA, Terryville, Wethersfield (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V WrestlingWethersfield @ Bristol Eastern, Avon, Berlin, TBA, Simsbury, Terryville (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V WrestlingCanton, New Britain @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Farmington HS 2nd Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V WrestlingAvon, Berlin, TBA, Simsbury, Terryville, Wethersfield @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V WrestlingAvon @ Bristol Eastern, Berlin, TBA, Simsbury, Terryville, Wethersfield (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V WrestlingBranford, Daniel Hand, Morgan @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Aux gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V WrestlingFairfield Ludlowe, Shelton @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Small Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V WrestlingPortland, RHAM @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Bacon Academy-Jack Jackter9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V WrestlingSt. Paul Catholic @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V WrestlingCoventry @ Windham (Scrim.)Windham High School-Aux Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V WrestlingMiddletown @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-Gym West9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/14V WrestlingDarien @ Suffield/Windsor Locks (Scrim.)Suffield High SchoolTBA
Tue., 12/17V WrestlingStratford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/17V WrestlingStafford @ Suffield/Windsor LocksSuffield High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/17V WrestlingBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingNotre Dame-West Haven @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingWilton @ WesthillWesthill High School-New Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingDarien @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Aux Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingFairfield Warde @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingGlastonbury @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingOxford @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingWindsor @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingNewington @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Aux Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingPortland @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingWeston @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingFitch @ East Lyme/Norwich TechEast Lyme High School-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingSouth Windsor @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Kegel Gymansium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingRocky Hill @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingCanton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingEast Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington HS 2nd Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingNew Haven Wrestling @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Auxiliary Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingEnfield @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Gym 26:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingWethersfield @ MiddletownKeigwin MS-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingAvon @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingManchester @ BerlinBerlin High School-Jim Day Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Aux Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingSt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingBacon Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingEast Hartford @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingE.O. Smith @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingRHAM @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingLyman Memorial/Windham Tech @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingGranby Memorial @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingShelton @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingGriswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingJonathan Law @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingMorgan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingGilbert @ Thomaston/Holy CrossThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingFairfield Prep @ XavierXavier High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V WrestlingNonnewaug @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingCoventry, Montville, Putnam @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingHarding @ Cold Spring Harbor (NY)TBA7:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingSkip Arden @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym8:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingEast Hartford @ Skip Arden TourneyTBA9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingLudlowe Invitational @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingAvon @ Plainville TournamentNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingAvon @ Plainville TournamentNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingGreenwich @ Guilford InvitationalGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingAvon @ Plainville TournamentNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingFairfield Warde @ Guilford InvitationalGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingXavier @ Guilford InvitationalGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingLedyard @ Guilford InvitationalGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingNewtown @ Guilford InvitationalGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingNew Haven Wrestling @ Guilford InvitationalGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingGuilford Invitational @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingFitch @ Guilford InvitationalGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingSt. Bernard @ Guilford InvitationalGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingBattle At Wethersfield III @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingGranby Memorial @ Battle At Wethersfield IIIWethersfield High School-Gym A9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingPlatt @ Battle At Wethersfield IIIWethersfield High School-Gym A9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingConard @ Battle At Wethersfield IIIWethersfield High School-Gym A9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingMaloney @ Battle At Wethersfield IIIWethersfield High School-Gym A9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingHall @ Battle At Wethersfield IIIWethersfield High School-Gym A9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingMiddletown @ Battle At Wethersfield IIIWethersfield High School-Gym A9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingAvon @ Plainville TournamentNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingForan @ CJ McCormack TournamentBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingEast Haven @ CJ McCormack TournamentBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingAvon @ CJ McCormack TournamentBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingCJ McCormack Tournament @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingBristol Eastern @ CJ McCormack TournamentBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingNewington @ Frank Chaves InvitationalSimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingNew Milford @ Frank Chaves InvitationalSimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingFrank Chaves Invitational @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingSuffield/Windsor Locks @ Frank Chaves InvitationalSimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingJoel Barlow @ Frank Chaves InvitationalSimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingDaniel Hand @ Frank Chaves InvitationalSimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingWindsor Locks @ Frank Chaves InvitationalSimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingHaddam-Killingworth @ Frank Chaves InvitationalSimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/21V WrestlingGranby Memorial @ Frank Chaves InvitationalSimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym9:30 a.m.
Mon., 12/23V WrestlingGuilford @ New Haven WrestlingWilbur Cross High School-Little Gym12:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V WrestlingDaniel Hand @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V WrestlingGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V WrestlingRockville @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V WrestlingBunnell @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Auxiliary Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V WrestlingSuffield/Windsor Locks @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V WrestlingMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V WrestlingBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High-Upper Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V WrestlingStratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V WrestlingNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V WrestlingCoventry @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V WrestlingBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V WrestlingAmity @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/26V WrestlingEast Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/26V WrestlingTerryville @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/26V WrestlingOxford @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/26V WrestlingDerby @ Thomaston/Holy CrossThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V WrestlingWeston @ HardingHarding-Gym 11:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V WrestlingRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Aux Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V WrestlingDarien @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V WrestlingStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-New Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V WrestlingSimsbury @ Lowell Holiday TournamentNot Listed7:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/27V WrestlingGuilford @ Framingham MA InvitationalNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/27V WrestlingEllis Tech @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym9:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/27V WrestlingEast Hartford @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School9:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/27V WrestlingFairfield Prep, Haddam-Killingworth, Ledyard, Nonnewaug @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/27V WrestlingSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Aux GymTBA
Fri., 12/27V WrestlingWethersfield @ Weztel Classic in Philadelphia , PA Day 1Not ListedTBA
Sat., 12/28V WrestlingBristol Central, Canton, Conard, Joel Barlow @ AvonAvon High School-Small gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/28V WrestlingHall @ GHS DualsGlastonbury High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/28V WrestlingDaniel Hand @ GHS DualsGlastonbury High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/28V WrestlingGHS Duals @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/28V WrestlingBranford @ GHS DualsGlastonbury High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/28V WrestlingNorwich Free Academy @ GHS DualsGlastonbury High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/28V WrestlingMiddletown @ GHS DualsGlastonbury High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/28V WrestlingNew Britain @ GHS DualsGlastonbury High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/28V WrestlingEast Hartford @ Rham TourneyRHAM High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/28V WrestlingFarmington @ Jonathan Law DualsJonathan Law High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/28V WrestlingRocky Hill @ Wrestling - Rockville DualsTBATBA
Sat., 12/28V WrestlingWethersfield @ Weztel Classic in Philadelphia , PA Day 2Not ListedTBA
Mon., 12/30V WrestlingNorwalk @ Enfield DualsTBATBA
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingWindham @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingAmity @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingE.O. Smith @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingJonathan Law @ New Haven WrestlingWilbur Cross High School-Little Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingKillingly @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingSouthington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingFarmington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingRHAM @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Lancer Full Gym 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingPlatt @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingBacon Academy @ East Lyme/Norwich TechEast Lyme High School-South Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingLyman Memorial/Windham Tech @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingMaloney @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Kegel Gymansium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingEnfield @ WindsorWindsor HS-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingHall @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Gym 26:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingThomaston/Holy Cross @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingNorthwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingNew Britain @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingGuilford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingPortland @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingAvon @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingDaniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingDerby @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingCheshire @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V WrestlingMorgan @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V WrestlingNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V WrestlingNorwich Free Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingDerby @ Somers DualsTBA10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingBranford @ RAY SOUTHLAND MEMORIALSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingPlatt @ RAY SOUTHLAND MEMORIALSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingConard @ RAY SOUTHLAND MEMORIALSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingLyman Memorial/Windham Tech @ RAY SOUTHLAND MEMORIALSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingRAY SOUTHLAND MEMORIAL @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingNorwich Free Academy @ RAY SOUTHLAND MEMORIALSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingMaloney @ RAY SOUTHLAND MEMORIALSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingHall @ RAY SOUTHLAND MEMORIALSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingBacon Academy @ SW New Year's Classic DualsSouth Windsor High School-Gym7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingEllis Tech @ SW New Year's Classic DualsSouth Windsor High School-Gym7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingRocky Hill @ SW New Year's Classic DualsSouth Windsor High School-Gym7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingEast Hartford @ SW New Year's Classic DualsSouth Windsor High School-Gym7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingGranby Memorial @ SW New Year's Classic DualsSouth Windsor High School-Gym7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingSW New Year's Classic Duals @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingManchester @ SW New Year's Classic DualsSouth Windsor High School-Gym7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingNew Canaan @ West Islip (NY)West Islip High School8:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingEast Hartford @ S. Windsor DualsTBA9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingTrumbull @ Minnechaug (MA), Ashland (MA), Everett (MA), Framingham (MA), Melrose (MA), Salem (MA), Shawsheen Valley Tech (MA), Simsbury, St. Johnsbury Academy (VT), Taconic (MA), West Springfield (MA)Minnechaug Reg High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingSimsbury @ Minnechaug (MA), Ashland (MA), Everett (MA), Framingham (MA), Melrose (MA), Salem (MA), Shawsheen Valley Tech (MA), St. Johnsbury Academy (VT), Taconic (MA), Trumbull, West Springfield (MA)Minnechaug Reg High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingRockville @ Windham DualsWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingE.O. Smith @ Windham DualsWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingCanton @ Windham DualsWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingWindham Duals @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingAmity @ Windham DualsWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingPortland @ Windham DualsPortland High School-Portland HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingWaterford @ Windham DualsWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingFitch @ Windham DualsWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingEast Lyme/Norwich Tech @ Windham DualsWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingBerlin @ Windham DualsWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingGuilford @ Windham DualsWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V WrestlingNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde-Gym 1TBA
Tue., 1/7V WrestlingNew Haven Wrestling @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Hall5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V WrestlingRockville @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V WrestlingStafford @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Aux Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingBrien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Warde, St. Joseph @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-New Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingPortland @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Community Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingRHAM @ WindsorWindsor HS-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingBristol Eastern @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingBerlin @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingNorwich Free Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Small Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Aux Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingNew London @ East Lyme/Norwich TechEast Lyme High School-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Kegel Gymansium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingWethersfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingSouthington @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingConard @ FarmingtonFarmington HS 2nd Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingDerby @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingPlatt @ MiddletownKeigwin MS-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingWeston @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Aux Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingSt. Paul Catholic @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingGlastonbury @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingRocky Hill @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingNewington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingSimsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Small gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingMontville @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingGriswold @ Lyman Memorial/Windham TechLyman Memorial High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingEast Haven @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingForan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingNotre Dame-West Haven @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingTerryville @ Thomaston/Holy CrossThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingBranford @ XavierXavier High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingShelton @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V WrestlingPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/9V WrestlingCoventry @ Suffield/Windsor LocksSuffield High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V WrestlingLedyard, Middletown, Trumbull @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingSomers @ Lyman Memorial/Windham TechLyman Memorial High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingRocky Hill @ Wrestling - Casey Yates Invitational Lyman Memorial High School6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingE.O. Smith, RHAM, Shepherd Hill Regional (MA) @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingNorwalk @ Islip (NY)Islip High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingNew Britain @ Greater Hartford OpenHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingEast Hartford @ Greater Hartford OpenHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingGreater Hartford Open @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingConard @ Greater Hartford OpenHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingSouthington @ Greater Hartford OpenHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingGreenwich @ Greater Hartford OpenHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingGlastonbury @ Greater Hartford OpenHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingNorwich Free Academy @ Greater Hartford OpenHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingNewington @ Greater Hartford OpenHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingMorgan @ Greater Hartford OpenHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingWindham @ Greater Hartford OpenHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingGranby Memorial @ Greater Hartford OpenHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingDaniel Hand @ Greater Hartford OpenHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingRidgefield @ Greater Hartford OpenHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingWindsor @ Greater Hartford OpenHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingNew Canaan @ Greater Hartford OpenHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingManchester @ Greater Hartford OpenHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingNew Milford @ Greater Hartford OpenHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingWethersfield @ Greater Hartford OpenHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingHaddam-Killingworth @ Greater Hartford OpenHall High School-Robinson Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingBethel, TBA, New Haven Wrestling @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingStafford @ Lawless InvitationalCanton High School-Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingBrookfield @ Lawless InvitationalCanton High School-Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingOxford @ Lawless InvitationalCanton High School-Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingSt. Joseph @ Lawless InvitationalCanton High School-Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingNonnewaug @ Lawless InvitationalCanton High School-Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingLawless Invitational @ CantonCanton High School-Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingTerryville @ Art Powers DualsBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingPomperaug @ Art Powers DualsBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingRHAM @ Art Powers DualsBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingArt Powers Duals @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingBranford @ Art Powers DualsBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingAvon @ Art Powers DualsBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingEast Catholic @ Art Powers DualsBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V WrestlingBethel @ Art Powers DualsBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Aux Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingSt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingNew Milford, Westhill, Weston @ DanburyDanbury High School-New Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingHarding @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Small Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingMorgan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym - East5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingBerlin @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingGlastonbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingSuffield/Windsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Community Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingCanton @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingWindham @ FitchFitch High School-Small Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingCoventry @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingGriswold @ East Lyme/Norwich TechEast Lyme High School-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingMontville @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingWindsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingNewington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Kegel Gymansium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingHall @ FarmingtonFarmington HS 2nd Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingStratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Auxiliary Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingConard @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Gym 26:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingBristol Central @ MiddletownKeigwin MS-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Aux Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingLyman Memorial/Windham Tech @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High-Upper Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingMaloney @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingEnfield @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingNewtown @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingSouth Windsor @ AvonAvon High School-Small gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingNew Britain @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingSomers @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V WrestlingForan @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V WrestlingGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V WrestlingXavier @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V WrestlingTerryville @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V WrestlingJonathan Law @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V WrestlingFairfield Prep @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V WrestlingNew London, Shelton, South Windsor @ MiddletownKeigwin MS-Gym 14:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V WrestlingEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM Middle School-Gym 6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V WrestlingGlastonbury, Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech, New Britain, New Canaan @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V WrestlingSt. Paul Catholic @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym8:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V WrestlingFarmington, Haddam-Killingworth, Northwestern @ CantonCanton High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/20V WrestlingMt. Anthony (VT) @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V WrestlingGilbert @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Aux Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Hall5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingNew Britain @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingShelton @ New Haven WrestlingWilbur Cross High School-Little Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingEnfield @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingLedyard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington HS 2nd Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Community Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingBristol Central @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingSuffield/Windsor Locks @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingMiddletown @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingNewtown @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingWethersfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingWaterford @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Aux Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingBrookfield @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingPlainville @ BerlinBerlin High School-Jim Day Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingSt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Aux Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingFitch @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingSouthington @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingSouth Windsor @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingNew Fairfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingNorwich Free Academy @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingEast Hartford @ AvonAvon High School-Small gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingSomers @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingKillingly @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingStafford @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingEast Lyme/Norwich Tech @ Lyman Memorial/Windham TechLyman Memorial High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingAmity @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingForan @ XavierXavier High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingCheshire @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V WrestlingHarding @ New Milford TournamentTBATBA
Thu., 1/23V WrestlingThomaston/Holy Cross @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V WrestlingEnfield, Foran, Newtown @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Small Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V WrestlingFarmington, Gilbert, Terryville @ AvonAvon High School-Small gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V WrestlingCoventry (RI), Putnam, Westerly (RI) @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingCoventry, TBA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Community Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingTrumbull @ CONNECTICUT CHALLENGESouthington High School-Gym West6:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingConard @ CONNECTICUT CHALLENGESouthington High School-Gym West6:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingBerlin @ CONNECTICUT CHALLENGESouthington High School-Gym West6:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingSimsbury @ CONNECTICUT CHALLENGESouthington High School-Gym West6:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingGlastonbury @ CONNECTICUT CHALLENGESouthington High School-Gym West6:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingHall @ CONNECTICUT CHALLENGESouthington High School-Gym West6:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingNew Milford @ CONNECTICUT CHALLENGESouthington High School-Gym West6:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingMiddletown @ CONNECTICUT CHALLENGESouthington High School-Gym West6:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingCONNECTICUT CHALLENGE @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingBristol Eastern @ CONNECTICUT CHALLENGESouthington High School-Gym West6:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingMorgan @ Shoreline ScuffleBranford High School-Gym8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingShelton @ Shoreline ScuffleBranford High School-Gym8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingNew Canaan @ Shoreline ScuffleBranford High School-Gym8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingPomperaug @ Shoreline ScuffleBranford High School-Gym8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingFairfield Prep @ Shoreline ScuffleBranford High School-Gym8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingSt. Joseph @ Shoreline ScuffleBranford High School-Gym8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingMasuk @ Shoreline ScuffleBranford High School-Gym8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingShoreline Scuffle @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingHoly Cross, Nonnewaug, Windham @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingBunnell, Griswold, NF-Terryville High School (CT)^54287^58568045, Portland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingGreenwich @ Ridgefield ChallengeRidgefield High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingCanton @ Eagle ClassicEast Catholic High School Gym-Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V WrestlingSomers @ Brawl at the HillRocky Hill High School-Gym9:30 a.m.
Tue., 1/28V WrestlingFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V WrestlingRockville @ Suffield/Windsor LocksSuffield High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V WrestlingGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingStamford @ WiltonWilton YMCA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-New Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School-New Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingBrien McMahon @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingEast Haven @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingBranford @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingStafford @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingMaloney @ WindsorWindsor HS-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingEast Lyme/Norwich Tech @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingWindham @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingRHAM @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingWethersfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingKillingly @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingXavier @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingFitch @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High-Upper Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingMasuk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Auxiliary Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingSouthington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Gym 26:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingPlainville @ MiddletownKeigwin MS-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingFarmington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingBristol Eastern @ BerlinBerlin High School-Jim Day Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingThomaston/Holy Cross @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingRocky Hill @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingNonnewaug @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingNewington @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingSt. Paul Catholic @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingHall @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingFairfield Prep @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym - East6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingCanton @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingMontville @ Lyman Memorial/Windham TechLyman Memorial High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingJonathan Law @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingNew Haven Wrestling @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingBunnell @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V WrestlingRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V WrestlingJohn Jay (NY), New Canaan, Trumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Small Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V WrestlingBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V WrestlingBrien McMahon @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (Old)6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V WrestlingNotre Dame-West Haven @ Lancer DualsWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V WrestlingLancer Duals @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V WrestlingLedyard @ Lancer DualsWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V WrestlingBunnell @ Lancer DualsWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V WrestlingSouthington @ Lancer DualsWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V WrestlingBerlin @ Lancer DualsWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V WrestlingEllis Tech, Killingly, NF-Lyman Memorial High School (CT)^53153^58206784 @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V WrestlingFairfield Prep @ Jonathan Law InvitationalJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V WrestlingChicopee (MA), Longmeadow (MA) @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V WrestlingWethersfield @ Bristol Eastern DuelsBristol Eastern High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V WrestlingForan @ Bristol Eastern DuelsBristol Eastern High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V WrestlingBristol Eastern Duels @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V WrestlingNew Milford @ Bristol Eastern DuelsBristol Eastern High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V WrestlingHall @ Bristol Eastern DuelsBristol Eastern High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V WrestlingFitch @ Bristol Eastern DuelsBristol Eastern High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V WrestlingT.F.C. Kevin Miller Duals @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V WrestlingNew Fairfield, Newtown, Westhill @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym9:30 a.m.
Tue., 2/4V WrestlingMorgan @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Hall5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V WrestlingCheshire @ New Haven WrestlingWilbur Cross High School-Little Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V WrestlingDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Small Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V WrestlingForan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V WrestlingAmity @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V WrestlingGuilford @ XavierXavier High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V WrestlingNotre Dame-West Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingSt. Joseph @ WesthillWesthill High School-New Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingSimsbury @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingEnfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingCanton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingConard @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingAvon @ WindsorWindsor HS-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingManchester @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingMasuk @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingPortland @ Suffield/Windsor LocksSuffield High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingWindham @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingNorwich Free Academy @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingHall @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingMiddletown @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingGranby Memorial @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingLyman Memorial/Windham Tech @ FitchFitch High School-Small Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingEast Hartford @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingSomers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingWaterford @ East Lyme/Norwich TechEast Lyme High School-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingRHAM @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingJoel Barlow @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Aux Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingNew London @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Aux Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingBristol Central @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingBerlin @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingGilbert @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingWeston @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingLedyard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V WrestlingNorthwestern @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V WrestlingFitch, Ridgefield, Shelton, Staples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Small Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V WrestlingNewtown, Rocky Hill, St. Paul Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Small gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V WrestlingBrien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Westhill @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V WrestlingBranford, Maloney, Pomperaug @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington HS 2nd Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V WrestlingDaniel Hand, Enfield, Manchester, Windham @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V WrestlingHall @ SW Ground Hog DualsSouth Windsor High School-Gym7:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/8V WrestlingNewington @ SW Ground Hog DualsSouth Windsor High School-Gym7:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/8V WrestlingSouthington @ SW Ground Hog DualsSouth Windsor High School-Gym7:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/8V WrestlingJoel Barlow @ SW Ground Hog DualsSouth Windsor High School-Gym7:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/8V WrestlingLedyard @ SW Ground Hog DualsSouth Windsor High School-Gym7:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/8V WrestlingNew Britain @ SW Ground Hog DualsSouth Windsor High School-Gym7:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/8V WrestlingBristol Central @ SW Ground Hog DualsSouth Windsor High School-Gym7:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/8V WrestlingSW Ground Hog Duals @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym7:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/8V WrestlingBerlin, Guilford, Platt @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/8V WrestlingKillingly @ Foran DualsForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/8V WrestlingOxford @ Foran DualsForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/8V WrestlingAmity @ Foran DualsForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/8V WrestlingStratford @ Foran DualsForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/8V WrestlingNotre Dame-West Haven @ Foran DualsForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/8V WrestlingForan Duals @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/8V WrestlingCanton, Derby, Griswold, Morgan @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K. L. King Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/8V WrestlingSomers @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium9:15 a.m.
Mon., 2/10V WrestlingEllis Tech @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V WrestlingNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V WrestlingBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V WrestlingNew Milford @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V WrestlingBunnell @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V WrestlingWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V WrestlingSt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Aux Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V WrestlingRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V WrestlingNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton YMCA4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V WrestlingTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School-New Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V WrestlingNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V WrestlingFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Aux Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V WrestlingBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingHall @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingEast Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingSt. Paul Catholic @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingPlainville @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingEast Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingRocky Hill @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingPomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High-Upper Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingGlastonbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingSimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington HS 2nd Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingMiddletown @ BerlinBerlin High School-Jim Day Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingWindsor @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingMaloney @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingNonnewaug @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingWethersfield @ AvonAvon High School-Small gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingNew Britain @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingGilbert @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingShelton @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym - East6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingXavier @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingBranford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingNew Haven Wrestling @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V WrestlingFairfield Prep @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Old Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V WrestlingNorwalk @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V WrestlingSt. Joseph @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V WrestlingBrien McMahon @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V WrestlingWesthill @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V WrestlingFCIAC Wrestling Championship @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V WrestlingTrumbull @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V WrestlingStaples @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V WrestlingFairfield Ludlowe @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V WrestlingStamford @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V WrestlingDanbury @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V WrestlingWilton @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V WrestlingGreenwich @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V WrestlingRidgefield @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V WrestlingFairfield Warde @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V WrestlingBridgeport Central @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V WrestlingFairfield Warde @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/15V WrestlingBrien McMahon @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/15V WrestlingTrumbull @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/15V WrestlingGreenwich @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/15V WrestlingSt. Joseph @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/15V WrestlingNorwalk @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/15V WrestlingFCIAC Wrestling Championship @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/15V WrestlingWilton @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/15V WrestlingBridgeport Central @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/15V WrestlingFairfield Ludlowe @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/15V WrestlingWesthill @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/15V WrestlingStaples @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/15V WrestlingStamford @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/15V WrestlingDanbury @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/15V WrestlingRidgefield @ FCIAC Wrestling ChampionshipNew Canaan High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Fri., 2/28V WrestlingRocky Hill @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-GymTBA