2019-20 Master Varsity Field Hockey Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sun., 9/1V Field HockeyHall @ Amy Romano Field Hockey Scrimmage (Scrim.)Not Listed10:00 a.m.
Sun., 9/1V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Scrimmages @ Enfield High School (Scrim.)Not Listed11:05 a.m.
Sun., 9/1V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Scrimmages @ Enfield High School (Scrim.)Not Listed11:05 a.m.
Sun., 9/1V Field HockeyWestbrook @ Immaculate (Scrim.)New Milford High School-New Milford HS11:30 a.m.
Sun., 9/1V Field HockeyImmaculate @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford Hh School-New Milford HS11:30 a.m.
Sun., 9/1V Field HockeyBethel @ TBA (Scrim.)Immaculate High-Immaculate HS12:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/2V Field HockeyAmity, Danbury @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium9:00 a.m.
Tue., 9/3V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Field HockeyWestbrook @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Field HockeyAmity @ North Branford (Scrim.)North Branford High School-NBHS Back Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Field HockeyConard @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Field HockeyMamaroneck (NY) @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Field HockeyStonington @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High, Please Delete!-Old Saybrook High4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/3V Field HockeyRidgefield @ John Jay (NY) (Scrim.)John Jay High School(Cross River )4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/4V Field HockeyGreenwich Academy @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/4V Field HockeyTBA @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/5V Field HockeyNewington @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/5V Field HockeySomers @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/5V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Old Killingly High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/5V Field HockeyWeston @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-New Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/5V Field HockeyLitchfield @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/5V Field HockeyMasuk @ Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)Lauralton Hall-Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/5V Field HockeyWatertown @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Simsbury High School-Holden Field (turf)4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/5V Field HockeyGuilford @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/5V Field HockeyImmaculate @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/5V Field HockeyMercy @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/5V Field HockeyBethel @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Grass Field Hockey Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Field HockeyFitch @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex -Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Field HockeyEnfield @ Berwick Academy (ME) (Scrim.)Berwick Academy-Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/6V Field HockeyNorwalk @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf4:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyWestbrook @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyNewington @ FARMINGTON FIELD HOCKEY PLAY DAY-Southington CANCELLED (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyHamden @ FARMINGTON FIELD HOCKEY PLAY DAY-Southington CANCELLED (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyFARMINGTON FIELD HOCKEY PLAY DAY-Southington CANCELLED @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ FARMINGTON FIELD HOCKEY PLAY DAY-Southington CANCELLED (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeySouthington @ FARMINGTON FIELD HOCKEY PLAY DAY-Southington CANCELLED (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyWatertown @ FARMINGTON FIELD HOCKEY PLAY DAY-Southington CANCELLED (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyKillingly @ TBA (Scrim.)Pomfret School-Default Facility12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeySheehan @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyField Hockey @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyConard @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand HS-Turf Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyWamogo @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High-Stadium Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyAvon Jamboree @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyBethel @ TBA (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Stadium8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyNew Milford @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ Varsity Play Day (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Stadium8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyMasuk @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High-Stadium Field8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeySomers @ Avon Field Hockey Jamboree (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ Avon Field Hockey Jamboree (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ Avon Field Hockey Jamboree (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyCheshire @ Avon Field Hockey Jamboree (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field Hockey Avon Field Hockey Jamboree @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Avon Field Hockey Jamboree (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyRidgefield @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High-Komlo Field8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyStonington @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand HS-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeyPomperaug @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeySimsbury @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand HS-Turf Field9:55 a.m.
Sat., 9/7V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Daniel Hand Jamboree (Scrim.) (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High SchoolTBA
Sun., 9/8V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ Hamden Field Hockey Playday (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #112:00 p.m.
Sun., 9/8V Field HockeyWamogo @ Hamden Field Hockey Playday (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #112:00 p.m.
Sun., 9/8V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Hamden Field Hockey Playday (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #112:00 p.m.
Sun., 9/8V Field HockeyTrumbull @ Hamden Field Hockey Playday (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #112:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/9V Field HockeyWestbrook @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 3:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/9V Field HockeyAmity @ Sacred Heart Academy (Scrim.)Sacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/9V Field HockeyNorwalk @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/9V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/9V Field HockeyImmaculate @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Holden Field-Turf4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/9V Field HockeyKing and Low-Heywood Thomas @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/9V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf5:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/9V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Field HockeyHamden @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Field HockeySuffield @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Field HockeyBranford @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex -Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor HS-Field Hockey Grass Field 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Field HockeyMercy @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Field HockeyRidgefield @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Field HockeyWatertown @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Field HockeyDanbury @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-Conard Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Field HockeyBethel @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-TURF FIELD4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Field HockeyWesthill @ Stamford (Scrim.)Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/10V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ Newtown (Scrim.)Treadwell Park-Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ WindsorWindsor HS-Stadium3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ ConardConard High School-Conard Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeySimsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyFarmington @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Old Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High School-Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyWatertown @ NewtownTreadwell Park-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyStafford @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyStamford @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyHamden @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyWamogo @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/12V Field HockeyDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/13V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/13V Field HockeyEnfield @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/13V Field HockeySt. Marys Bay View (RI) @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/13V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/13V Field HockeyWethersfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/13V Field HockeyCanton @ SomersSomers High School-P&R Fields4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/13V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Field Hockey Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/13V Field HockeyHall @ NewtownTreadwell Park-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/13V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/14V Field HockeyImmaculate @ Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)Kennedy Catholic HS10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/14V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Main Game field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/14V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #111:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/14V Field HockeyFarmington @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/14V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/14V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/14V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/14V Field HockeyBrookfield @ DanburyStephen A. Kaplanis Field-Turf Field Broadview MS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/14V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/14V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS1:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/14V Field HockeyShelton @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS2:15 p.m.
Sat., 9/14V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field2:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/14V Field HockeyStonington @ GuilfordGuilford High School-New Turf field at GHS4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/14V Field HockeyBethel @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/14V Field HockeyWilton @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/16V Field HockeyWethersfield @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/16V Field HockeySouthington @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/16V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/16V Field HockeyMorgan @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/16V Field HockeyHamden @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/16V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/16V Field HockeyRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/16V Field HockeySomers @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/16V Field HockeyNewington @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/16V Field HockeyFitch @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/16V Field HockeyNewtown @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Holden Field (turf)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/16V Field HockeyWamogo @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf5:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/16V Field HockeyPomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/16V Field HockeyWeston @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/16V Field HockeyCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/16V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Field HockeyStonington @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Field HockeyGuilford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Field HockeyWatertown @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Field HockeyDanbury @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Field HockeyWesthill @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Field HockeySheehan @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Field HockeyAmity @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Field HockeyNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Field HockeyWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Old Killingly High School4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Field HockeyNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Field HockeySomers @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/17V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Field HockeyConard @ WindsorWindsor HS-Field Hockey Grass Field 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Holden Field (turf)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Field HockeyFarmington @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Field HockeyDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Field HockeyWethersfield @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Field HockeyEnfield @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Field HockeyNewington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/18V Field HockeyBrookfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Field HockeyStamford @ DanburyDanbury Sports Dome4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Field HockeyStonington @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Old Killingly High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Field HockeyMercy @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ NewtownTreadwell Park-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Field HockeyGuilford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Field HockeyShelton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)5:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/19V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Field HockeyFitch @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Field HockeyWestbrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Field HockeyWatertown @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Field HockeyFarmington @ WindsorWindsor HS-Field Hockey Grass Field 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Field HockeyThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Field HockeyBranford @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Field HockeySimsbury @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Field HockeyCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Field HockeyGreenwich @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Field HockeyWaterford @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Field HockeySuffield @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/20V Field HockeyBrookfield @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/21V Field HockeyWeston @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Field HockeyConard @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Field HockeyWilton @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Field HockeyLongmeadow (MA) @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Field HockeyWesthill @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Field HockeyNew Milford @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/21V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/21V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium1:15 p.m.
Sat., 9/21V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/21V Field HockeyMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf9:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/23V Field HockeyAvon @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Field HockeyConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Field HockeyHall @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Field HockeyNewington @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Field HockeySouthington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Holden Field (turf)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Field HockeyValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Field HockeyNorwalk @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Field HockeyKillingly @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey4:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Field HockeyAmity @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/23V Field HockeyDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Field HockeyShelton @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Field HockeyWamogo @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Field HockeyHamden @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Field HockeyCheshire @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Field HockeyStonington @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Field HockeyCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-P&R Fields4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Field HockeyGuilford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Field HockeyWatertown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Field HockeyStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Field HockeyWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Field HockeyBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Field HockeyDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Field HockeyPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/24V Field HockeyNewtown @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/25V Field HockeyWindsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Lower Field3:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/25V Field HockeyWestbrook @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/25V Field HockeyWamogo @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/25V Field HockeyStafford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/25V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/25V Field HockeyWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/25V Field HockeyWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/25V Field HockeyNorwalk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Field HockeyBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Field HockeyAvon @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Field HockeyValley Regional @ SomersSomers High School-P&R Fields3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Field HockeyNewington @ ConardConard High School-Conard Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Field HockeyFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Field HockeyStonington @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Old Killingly High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Field HockeyRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Field HockeySheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Field HockeyImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/26V Field HockeyPomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Field HockeySimsbury @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Field HockeySouthington @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Field HockeyEnfield @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Field HockeyBethel @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Field HockeyThomaston @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Field HockeyHamden @ CheshireCheshire High School-Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Field HockeySomers @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Field HockeyWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Field HockeyWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Field HockeyTrumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Field 34:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ ConardConard High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Field HockeyGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Field HockeyMercy @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/27V Field HockeyNewtown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/28V Field HockeyWestbrook @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/28V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/28V Field HockeyImmaculate @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Beneski Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/28V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/28V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/28V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/28V Field HockeyStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-Broadview Middle School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/28V Field HockeyAmity @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/28V Field HockeyNorwalk @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/28V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)2:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/28V Field HockeyStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/28V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/28V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/28V Field HockeyGreenwich @ Rye (NY)Rye High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/30V Field HockeyChariho (RI) @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/30V Field HockeyLitchfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ ConardConard High School-Conard Stadium3:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym3:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyWindsor @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Holden Field (turf)3:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyKillingly @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyStafford @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeySuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyNewington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyEnfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeySomers @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury Sports Dome4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyCheshire @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyBranford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyShelton @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:10 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeyStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/1V Field HockeySouthington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Field HockeyWestbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Field HockeyBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Field HockeyWeston @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Field HockeyStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Field HockeyMasuk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Field HockeyWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Field HockeyWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/2V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/3V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/3V Field HockeySuffield @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/3V Field HockeyMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/3V Field HockeyAvon @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/3V Field HockeyFarmington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/3V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/3V Field HockeySouthington @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/3V Field HockeyNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/3V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/3V Field HockeyStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/3V Field HockeySomers @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/3V Field HockeyDarien @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Field HockeyWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Field HockeySimsbury @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Field HockeyHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Field HockeyLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Field HockeyBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Field HockeyCheshire @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Field HockeyRidgefield @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Field HockeySomers @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Field HockeyDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Field HockeySheehan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Field HockeyGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/4V Field HockeyWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/5V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/5V Field HockeyGuilford @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/5V Field HockeyDarien @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/5V Field HockeyKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/5V Field HockeyNew Milford @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeySimsbury @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeySheehan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #23:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeyValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeyWestbrook @ SomersSomers High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ East Greenwich (RI)East Greenwich High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeyAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeySouthington @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeyHall @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeyConard @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeyPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeyStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeyNorwalk @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeyBranford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeyImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeyGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/7V Field HockeyNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium3:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Field HockeyStafford @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Field HockeySuffield @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Old Killingly High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Field HockeyWaterford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Field HockeyCanton @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Field HockeyDanbury @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Field HockeyMercy @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Field HockeyCheshire @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Field HockeyNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/8V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/9V Field HockeyWindsor @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/9V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Field HockeyNewington @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Field HockeyBrookfield @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Field HockeyEnfield @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Field HockeyTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Field HockeyGuilford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Field HockeyWilton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Field HockeyGreenwich @ Mamaroneck (NY)Mamaroneck High School5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Field HockeyCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Field HockeyBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Field HockeyNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/10V Field HockeyNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/11V Field HockeyFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/11V Field HockeyAmity @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #23:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/11V Field HockeySimsbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/11V Field HockeyValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/11V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/11V Field HockeyAvon @ ConardConard High School-Conard Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/11V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/11V Field HockeyCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/11V Field HockeyMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/11V Field HockeyStafford @ SomersSomers High School-P&R Fields3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/11V Field HockeyShelton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/11V Field HockeyRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/11V Field HockeySouthington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/11V Field HockeyWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/11V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/12V Field HockeyRidgefield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Field HockeyWeston @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Field HockeyGreenwich @ DanburyStephen A. Kaplanis Field-Turf Field Broadview MS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Field HockeyImmaculate @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Field HockeyWatertown @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS11:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/12V Field HockeyValley Regional @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/12V Field HockeyPomperaug @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/12V Field HockeyLongmeadow (MA) @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/12V Field HockeyKillingly @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/12V Field HockeyCheshire @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/12V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Beneski Turf Field9:30 a.m.
Mon., 10/14V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Beneski Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/14V Field HockeyMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/14V Field HockeyFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf3:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/14V Field HockeyKillingly @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/14V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ CheshireCheshire High School-Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/14V Field HockeyWesthill @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/14V Field HockeyThomaston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/14V Field HockeyTrumbull @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track3:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeySomers @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Beneski Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyWestbrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Holden Field (turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeySheehan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyWethersfield @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyConard @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyStaples @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyWatertown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/15V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Field HockeyWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Field HockeyHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Field HockeyHall @ AvonAvon High School-Grass-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Field HockeyRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/16V Field HockeySomers @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 4:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeyWethersfield @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeyMercy @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeyShelton @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeyThomaston @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeyNewtown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeyGreenwich @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeyBethel @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeyBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeyFarmington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeyStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/17V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field7:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track3:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Field HockeyWestbrook @ StaffordStafford High School-Lighted Field behind the High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Field HockeySuffield @ South WindsorSWHS Stadium Turf-South Windsor HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Field HockeyLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Field HockeyTrumbull @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Field HockeyStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Field HockeyDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Field HockeyDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Field HockeyConard @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Field HockeyBranford @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/18V Field HockeyPomperaug @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/19V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/19V Field HockeyMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/19V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/19V Field HockeyWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/19V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Lower Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/19V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/19V Field HockeySouthington @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #111:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/19V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Old Killingly High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/19V Field HockeyPomperaug @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/19V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/19V Field HockeyStonington @ AvonAvon High School-Grass-Field Hockey Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/19V Field HockeyBranford @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/19V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/19V Field HockeyEnfield @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/19V Field HockeyImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field9:30 a.m.
Mon., 10/21V Field HockeyMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/21V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/21V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/21V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Old Killingly High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/21V Field HockeyWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/21V Field HockeySomers @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/21V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/21V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/21V Field HockeyBethel @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/21V Field HockeyNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/21V Field HockeyStafford @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/21V Field HockeyDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/21V Field HockeyAmity @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 3:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)3:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeySouthington @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeySimsbury @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ CheshireCheshire High School-Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeySomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyConard @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury Sports Dome4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeySuffield @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium5:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyWindsor @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyImmaculate @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeyMercy @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/22V Field HockeySheehan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/23V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/23V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/23V Field HockeyThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/23V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/23V Field HockeyWilton @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/23V Field HockeyMercy @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/23V Field HockeyRidgefield @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyWaterford @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond3:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium3:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyWindsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyStafford @ ConardConard High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyKillingly @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyThomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyAmity @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyShelton @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #27:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyDarien @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyNew Milford @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyMasuk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyBranford @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/24V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/25V Field HockeyWestbrook @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/25V Field HockeySheehan @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/25V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/25V Field HockeyGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/25V Field HockeyWethersfield @ SomersSomers High School-P&R Fields4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/25V Field HockeyStaples @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/25V Field HockeyWamogo @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/25V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/25V Field HockeyEnfield @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Beneski Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/25V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field6:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/26V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/26V Field HockeyWatertown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/26V Field HockeyFarmington @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #211:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/26V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Old Killingly High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/26V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/26V Field HockeyValley Regional @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 11:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/26V Field HockeyMercy @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/26V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/26V Field HockeyLongmeadow (MA) @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/26V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/28V Field HockeyStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/28V Field HockeyHall @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/28V Field HockeyMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/28V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/28V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/28V Field HockeyAmity @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/28V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/28V Field HockeyRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/28V Field HockeyTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/28V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/28V Field HockeyWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/28V Field HockeyWatertown @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/28V Field HockeyConard @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/28V Field HockeyMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/28V Field HockeyNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/28V Field HockeySheehan @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/28V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Field HockeyNewington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Field HockeyFitch @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Old Killingly High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Field HockeyThomaston @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Field HockeyHamden @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Field HockeyWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Field HockeyWethersfield @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Field HockeyCanton @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Field HockeyBranford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Field HockeyStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Field HockeyGuilford @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/29V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/30V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/30V Field HockeySheehan @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/30V Field HockeyHall @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Holden Field (turf)5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/30V Field HockeyWesthill @ DanburyDanbury Sports Dome5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/30V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/30V Field HockeyMercy @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/30V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/30V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/30V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/31V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/1V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Sacred Heart Academy (Scrim.)Sportsplex - North Branford-Football Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/1V Field HockeyThomaston @ DanburyDanbury Sports Dome3:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/1V Field HockeyHall @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/1V Field HockeyWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 11/1V Field HockeySouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 11/1V Field HockeyConard @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Holden Field (turf)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 11/1V Field HockeyEnfield @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 11/1V Field HockeyNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/1V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/1V Field HockeyValley Regional @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA5:00 p.m.
Sat., 11/2V Field HockeyNewington @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Lower Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 11/2V Field HockeyWethersfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Sat., 11/2V Field HockeyAvon @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track3:30 p.m.
Mon., 11/4V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field2:30 p.m.
Mon., 11/4V Field HockeyWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:15 p.m.
Mon., 11/4V Field HockeyThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 11/4V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/4V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School5:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/4V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Mon., 11/4V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/5V Field HockeyWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 11/5V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 11/5V Field HockeyWethersfield @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 11/5V Field HockeyAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/5V Field HockeyEnfield @ E.O. SmithE O Smith High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/5V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/5V Field HockeySimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/6V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/6V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/6V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:15 p.m.
Wed., 11/6V Field HockeyLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym3:15 p.m.
Wed., 11/6V Field HockeyFarmington @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 11/6V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Mercy (Scrim.)Mercy High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/6V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 11/6V Field HockeyHall @ ConardConard High School-Conard Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/7V Field HockeySouthington @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field4:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/7V Field HockeyTBA @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/7V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/8V Field HockeyAvon @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:15 p.m.
Fri., 11/8V Field HockeyBethel @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 11/9V Field HockeyHamden @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field12:30 p.m.