2019-20 Master Varsity Girls Gymnastics Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Fri., 12/20V Girls GymnasticsHamden @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Old Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Girls GymnasticsH-K/Morgan/Hale Ray, Hamden, Valley Regional @ MercyFlip Flop Gymnastics10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/28V Girls GymnasticsH-K/Morgan/Hale Ray, Stonington, Valley Regional @ MercyFlip Flop Gymnastics10:00 a.m.
Fri., 1/3V Girls GymnasticsOxford, Pomperaug @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Old Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/3V Girls GymnasticsEllington, TBA, Woodstock Academy @ GlastonburyGymnastics Express Too7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls GymnasticsMercy @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls GymnasticsFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-Aux Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls GymnasticsNewtown, Nonnewaug @ FarmingtonFarmington Valley Gymnastics-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Girls GymnasticsSouth Windsor @ SouthingtonAmerican Gymnastics6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Girls GymnasticsKillingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte @ Woodstock Academy, East Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech, Old Lyme, Norwich Tech, WaterfordDeary's Gymnastics6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Girls GymnasticsEast Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech @ Woodstock Academy, Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte, Old Lyme, Norwich Tech, WaterfordDeary's Gymnastics6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Girls GymnasticsWaterford @ Woodstock Academy, East Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech, Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte, Old Lyme, Norwich TechDeary's Gymnastics6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Girls GymnasticsEast Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech, Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte, Old Lyme, Norwich Tech, Waterford @ Woodstock AcademyDeary's Gymnastics6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Girls GymnasticsOld Lyme @ Woodstock Academy, East Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech, Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte, Norwich Tech, WaterfordDeary's Gymnastics6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Girls GymnasticsNorwich Tech @ Woodstock Academy, East Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech, Killingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte, Old Lyme, WaterfordDeary's Gymnastics6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Girls GymnasticsForan @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/7V Girls GymnasticsGlastonbury @ WethersfieldSilas Deane Middle School-Auxilary6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Girls GymnasticsKillingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte, Woodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Auxiliary Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Girls GymnasticsNorwich Free Academy @ Old Lyme, East Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech, Ellington, Norwich Tech, WaterfordABC Gymnastics3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Girls GymnasticsEllington @ Old Lyme, East Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech, Norwich Free Academy, Norwich Tech, WaterfordABC Gymnastics3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Girls GymnasticsEast Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech, Ellington, Norwich Free Academy, Norwich Tech, Waterford @ Old LymeABC Gymnastics3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Girls GymnasticsEast Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech @ Old Lyme, Ellington, Norwich Free Academy, Norwich Tech, WaterfordABC Gymnastics3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Girls GymnasticsWaterford @ Old Lyme, East Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech, Ellington, Norwich Free Academy, Norwich TechABC Gymnastics3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Girls GymnasticsNorwich Tech @ Old Lyme, East Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech, Ellington, Norwich Free Academy, WaterfordABC Gymnastics3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Girls GymnasticsWaterford @ TBA, Ellington, Norwich TechTBA3:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Girls GymnasticsEllington @ TBA, Norwich Tech, WaterfordTBA3:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Girls GymnasticsNorwich Tech @ TBA, Ellington, WaterfordTBA3:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Girls GymnasticsNorwalk, Staples @ GreenwichGreenwich YWCA6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/10V Girls GymnasticsH-K/Morgan/Hale Ray, Mercy, Valley Regional @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Old Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls GymnasticsHamden @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls GymnasticsFairfield Warde @ Pomperaug InvitationalPomperaug High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls GymnasticsNonnewaug @ Pomperaug InvitationalPomperaug High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls GymnasticsDarien @ Pomperaug InvitationalPomperaug High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls GymnasticsOxford @ Pomperaug InvitationalPomperaug High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls GymnasticsJoel Barlow @ Pomperaug InvitationalPomperaug High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls GymnasticsNew Milford @ Pomperaug InvitationalPomperaug High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls GymnasticsStaples @ Pomperaug InvitationalPomperaug High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls GymnasticsFairfield Ludlowe @ Pomperaug InvitationalPomperaug High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls GymnasticsNewtown @ Pomperaug InvitationalPomperaug High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls GymnasticsPomperaug Invitational @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls GymnasticsNew Canaan, St. Joseph, Wilton @ TrumbullNext Dimension6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls GymnasticsWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Next Dimensions6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Girls GymnasticsFarmington @ SouthingtonAmerican Gymnastics6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Girls GymnasticsWaterford @ TBA, Norwich TechTBA3:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Girls GymnasticsNorwich Tech @ TBA, WaterfordTBA3:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Girls GymnasticsSt. Joseph, Stamford, Trumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School-New Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Girls GymnasticsEllington, Woodstock Academy @ Killingly/Putnam/TourtellotteDeary's Gymnastics6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Girls GymnasticsEast Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech, Old Lyme, Norwich Tech, Waterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Auxiliary Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Girls GymnasticsJoel Barlow, Newtown, Oxford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Girls GymnasticsSouthington @ ConardWhiting Lane Elementary6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Girls GymnasticsGlastonbury @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Girls GymnasticsForan, Staples @ Fairfield LudloweGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Girls GymnasticsFairfield Warde @ StaplesGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Girls GymnasticsFairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton HS-Aux Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Girls GymnasticsHamden, Jonathan Law @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Girls GymnasticsEllington @ WethersfieldSilas Deane Middle School-Auxilary6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Girls GymnasticsNew Canaan, Norwalk, Stamford, Staples @ WesthillWesthill High School-New Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Girls GymnasticsSt. Joseph, Wilton @ GreenwichGreenwich YWCA6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls GymnasticsJoel Barlow @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls GymnasticsConard @ FarmingtonFarmington Valley Gymnastics-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Girls GymnasticsNorwich Free Academy @ GlastonburyGymnastics Express Too6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Girls GymnasticsNonnewaug, Pomperaug @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/20V Girls GymnasticsDarien, St. Joseph @ TrumbullNext Dimension10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/20V Girls GymnasticsFitch, Norwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Auxiliary Gym10:00 a.m.
Tue., 1/21V Girls GymnasticsNewtown, Nonnewaug, Oxford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Auxiliary Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/21V Girls GymnasticsSouthington @ WethersfieldSilas Deane Middle School-Auxilary6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Girls GymnasticsRenbrook @ ConardWhiting Lane Elementary5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Girls GymnasticsFairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Stamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-New Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Girls GymnasticsTrumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich YWCA6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Girls GymnasticsH-K/Morgan/Hale Ray, Mercy, Valley Regional @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Girls GymnasticsForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Old Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/23V Girls GymnasticsStaples, Trumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich YWCA6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Girls GymnasticsFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyThames Valley Gymnastics3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Girls GymnasticsConard @ CCC WINTER INVITEAmerican Gymnastics5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Girls GymnasticsNewtown @ WiltonWilton High School-Aux Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Girls GymnasticsGlastonbury @ CCC WINTER INVITEAmerican Gymnastics5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Girls GymnasticsWethersfield @ CCC WINTER INVITEAmerican Gymnastics5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Girls GymnasticsSouth Windsor @ CCC WINTER INVITEAmerican Gymnastics5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Girls GymnasticsFarmington @ CCC WINTER INVITEAmerican Gymnastics5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Girls GymnasticsEllington @ CCC WINTER INVITEAmerican Gymnastics5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Girls GymnasticsCCC WINTER INVITE @ SouthingtonAmerican Gymnastics5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Girls GymnasticsNew Milford, Newtown, Oxford @ Joel BarlowGymnastics Revolution10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/25V Girls GymnasticsFairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde @ DarienDarien YMCA4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Girls GymnasticsFitch, Norwich Free Academy, Woodstock Academy @ Killingly/Putnam/TourtellotteDeary's Gymnastics6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Girls GymnasticsFairfield Warde, Greenwich @ Fairfield LudloweGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Girls GymnasticsConard @ GlastonburyGymnastics Express Too7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Girls GymnasticsStaples @ WiltonWilton High School-Aux Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Girls GymnasticsNew Milford, Nonnewaug @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Auxiliary Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Girls GymnasticsDarien, New Canaan, Stamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-New Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/28V Girls GymnasticsSouth Windsor @ WethersfieldSilas Deane Middle School-Auxilary6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Girls GymnasticsH-K/Morgan/Hale Ray, Old Lyme, Valley Regional @ MercyFlip Flop Gymnastics3:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Girls GymnasticsWaterford @ TBA, Norwich TechTBA5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Girls GymnasticsNorwich Tech @ TBA, WaterfordTBA5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Girls GymnasticsRenbrook @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Silas Deane Middle School-Auxilary4:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Girls GymnasticsSt. Joseph, Trumbull @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Girls GymnasticsDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich YWCA6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Girls GymnasticsDaniel Hand @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/30V Girls GymnasticsSt. Joseph @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHSTBA
Fri., 1/31V Girls GymnasticsEast Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech, Norwich Tech, Stonington, Waterford @ Old LymeABC Gymnastics3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Girls GymnasticsNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton High School-Aux Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Girls GymnasticsStamford, Westhill @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Old Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/31V Girls GymnasticsH-K/Morgan/Hale Ray, Valley Regional @ MercyFlip Flop Gymnastics6:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Girls GymnasticsNewtown, Nonnewaug, Pomperaug @ Joel BarlowGymnastics Revolution10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/1V Girls GymnasticsKillingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte, Stonington, Woodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyThames Valley Gymnastics3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Girls GymnasticsForan, Norwalk, St. Joseph, Staples @ TrumbullNext Dimension6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Girls GymnasticsConard, Ellington @ South WindsorSilk City Gymnastics6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Girls GymnasticsGlastonbury @ SouthingtonAmerican Gymnastics6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Girls GymnasticsKillingly/Putnam/Tourtellotte, Stonington @ Woodstock AcademyDeary's Gymnastics6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Girls GymnasticsDarien @ WiltonWilton High School-Aux Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Girls GymnasticsNorwalk, Staples @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Girls GymnasticsDaniel Hand @ Fairfield LudloweGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Girls GymnasticsSouthington @ ConardWhiting Lane Elementary6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Girls GymnasticsFairfield Warde @ Daniel HandGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Girls GymnasticsGlastonbury @ WethersfieldSilas Deane Middle School-Auxilary6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Girls GymnasticsH-K/Morgan/Hale Ray, Valley Regional @ MercyFlip Flop Gymnastics7:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Girls GymnasticsNewtown, Nonnewaug, Pomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Girls GymnasticsStonington @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Girls GymnasticsFarmington, Wethersfield @ ConardWhiting Lane Elementary6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Girls GymnasticsJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Girls GymnasticsFairfield Warde, Trumbull @ Fairfield LudloweGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Girls GymnasticsH-K/Morgan/Hale Ray, Valley Regional, Westbrook @ Old LymeABC Gymnastics5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Girls GymnasticsOxford @ Joel BarlowGymnastics Revolution5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Girls GymnasticsGreenwich, New Canaan, Stamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-New Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Girls GymnasticsSouth Windsor @ FarmingtonFarmington Valley Gymnastics-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Girls GymnasticsNorwalk, Staples @ DarienDarien YMCA4:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Girls GymnasticsForan @ HamdenNew Era-Gym 15:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Girls GymnasticsSt. Joseph @ TrumbullNext Dimension6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/11V Girls GymnasticsStamford, Westhill @ WiltonWilton High School-Aux Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Girls GymnasticsEast Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech, Old Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyThames Valley Gymnastics3:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Girls GymnasticsFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Girls GymnasticsSouth Windsor @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Auxiliary Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Girls GymnasticsH-K/Morgan/Hale Ray @ Valley RegionalFlip Flop Gymnastics7:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Girls GymnasticsFarmington, TBA @ SouthingtonSilas Deane Middle School-Auxilary3:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Girls GymnasticsFarmington, Southington @ WethersfieldSilas Deane Middle School-Auxilary6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Girls GymnasticsSouth Windsor @ GlastonburyGymnastics Express Too6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Girls GymnasticsGlastonbury @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Auxiliary Gym10:00 a.m.
Tue., 2/18V Girls GymnasticsDaniel Hand @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Old Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Girls GymnasticsWilton @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/20V Girls GymnasticsHamden @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Old Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Girls GymnasticsEast Lyme/Waterford/Norwich Tech, Norwich Tech, Waterford @ Old LymeABC Gymnastics2:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Girls GymnasticsEllington, Fitch @ Norwich Free AcademyThames Valley Gymnastics3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Girls GymnasticsFarmington, TBA @ GlastonburyGymnastics Express Too6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Girls GymnasticsNewtown, Nonnewaug, Oxford @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Old Gym6:00 p.m.