2019-20 Master Varsity Girls Lacrosse Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Wed., 3/25V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/26V Girls LacrosseKennedy Catholic-Somers (NY) @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/26V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/26V Girls LacrosseBronxville (NY) @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/26V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/26V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf FieldTBA
Sat., 3/28V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ GHS Girls Lacrosse Playday (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Field 18:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/28V Girls LacrosseAmity @ GHS Girls Lacrosse Playday (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Field 18:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/28V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ GHS Girls Lacrosse Playday (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Field 18:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/28V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ GHS Girls Lacrosse Playday (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Field 18:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/28V Girls LacrosseGHS Girls Lacrosse Playday @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Field 18:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/28V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ GHS Girls Lacrosse Playday (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Field 18:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/28V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ GHS Girls Lacrosse Playday (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Field 18:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/28V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ GHS Girls Lacrosse Playday (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Field 18:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/28V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton High School-Lilly Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/28V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton High School-Lilly Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/28V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ Staples High School Play Date (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/28V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ Staples High School Play Date (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/28V Girls LacrosseWeston @ Staples High School Play Date (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/28V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Staples High School Play Date (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/28V Girls LacrosseStaples High School Play Date @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field9:00 a.m.
Sun., 3/29V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field10:00 a.m.
Sun., 3/29V Girls LacrosseGirls Lacrosse Jamboree @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track9:00 a.m.
Mon., 3/30V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart of Greenwich @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/30V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/31V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/31V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ Suffield (Scrim.)Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/31V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/31V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/31V Girls LacrosseWilton @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/31V Girls LacrosseFitch @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 5:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/1V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/1V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/2V Girls LacrosseEnfield, Hall @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/2V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex -Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/2V Girls LacrosseTBA @ Housatonic Regional (Scrim.)Housatonic Valley Regional High-football field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/2V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ Stratford (Scrim.)Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/2V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme Play Day @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/2V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/2V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/2V Girls LacrosseWilton @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Blue and Gold StadiumTBA
Thu., 4/2V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong StadiumTBA
Fri., 4/3V Girls LacrosseStaples @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/3V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Football Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium11:45 a.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseForan @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseBranford @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ LedyardLedyard High School-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseStamford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley1:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseShelton @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseYorktown (NY) @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls LacrosseRockville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Football Practice FieldTBA
Mon., 4/6V Girls LacrosseAmity @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls LacrosseWesthampton Beach (NY) @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls LacrosseHall @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseCanton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseStonington @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-Rockwell Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ LedyardLedyard High School-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #14:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseFitch @ New LondonNew London HS4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium5:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls LacrosseHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls LacrosseForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls LacrosseAmity @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls LacrosseManhassett (NY) @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls LacrosseAvon @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls LacrosseShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly FieldTBA
Wed., 4/8V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly FieldTBA
Thu., 4/9V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-Rockwell Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ LedyardLedyard High School-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls LacrosseStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 124:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ New LondonNew London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls LacrosseWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls LacrosseConard @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls LacrosseFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls LacrosseStratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/11V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/11V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Lower Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/11V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ Longmeadow (MA)Longmeadow High School-Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/11V Girls LacrosseShelton @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/11V Girls LacrosseRockville @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/11V Girls LacrosseMontville @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/11V Girls LacrosseWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/11V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-New Turf Field11:45 a.m.
Sat., 4/11V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/11V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 212:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/11V Girls LacrosseBethel @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/11V Girls LacrosseWesterly (RI) @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)2:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Girls LacrosseStratford @ NewtownTreadwell Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Girls LacrosseCold Spring Harbor (NY) @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Girls LacrosseHamden @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseRockville @ SomersField Road Park-P&R Girls Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseNew London @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseAmity @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseConard @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis FieldTBA
Tue., 4/14V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf FieldTBA
Wed., 4/15V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Girls LacrosseShelton @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field11:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Middle Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 34:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ RockvilleRockville High School-Football field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseNew London @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ StratfordStratford High School-Penders Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Girls LacrosseConard @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/18V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/18V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/18V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 1211:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/18V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/18V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/18V Girls LacrosseStonington @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/18V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 211:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/18V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium11:45 a.m.
Sat., 4/18V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/18V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/18V Girls LacrosseStratford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/18V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS1:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/18V Girls LacrosseDarien @ Mt. Sinai (NY)Cold Spring Harbor High School2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/18V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/18V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/18V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Cold Spring Harbor (NY)Cold Spring Harbor High School7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls LacrosseAmity @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #14:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls LacrosseMercy @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls LacrosseShelton @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordStratford High School-Penders Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls LacrosseBranford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseSomers @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseNew London @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 124:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 24:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseTolland @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls LacrosseWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls LacrosseAvon @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls LacrosseCanton @ SomersField Road Park-P&R Girls Lacrosse Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls LacrosseMercy @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Middle Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls LacrosseHall @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls LacrosseBethel @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls LacrosseNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls LacrosseTolland @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ StratfordStratford High School-Penders Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Girls LacrosseEllington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 1211:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 211:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ SomersField Road Park-P&R Girls Lacrosse Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Girls LacrosseShelton @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS1:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Longmeadow (MA)Longmeadow High School3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis FieldTBA
Sat., 4/25V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf FieldTBA
Sat., 4/25V Girls LacrosseBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HSTBA
Sun., 4/26V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Middle Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 24:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseGreenwich Academy @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-Rockwell Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseHall @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SomersField Road Park-P&R Girls Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseMontville @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseStratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls LacrosseStonington @ New LondonNew London High School- Field 1 Pat CannamelaTBA
Wed., 4/29V Girls LacrosseMercy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Girls LacrosseAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ SomersField Road Park-P&R Girls Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseStonington @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 24:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseWilton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseHamden @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseBethel @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseForan @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold StadiumTBA
Fri., 5/1V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-football field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/2V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/2V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Girls LacrosseStratford @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Girls LacrosseFitch @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Girls LacrosseRidgewood (NJ) @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Girls LacrossePleasantville (NY) @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/2V Girls LacrosseStaples @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf FieldTBA
Sat., 5/2V Girls LacrosseStaples @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf FieldTBA
Mon., 5/4V Girls LacrosseDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls LacrosseFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls LacrosseRye (NY) @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Football Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls LacrosseShelton @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls LacrosseHamden @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls LacrosseStratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Middle Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseSomers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-Rockwell Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School Gym-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonNew London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Bronxville (NY)Bronxville High School4:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseWeston @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls LacrosseStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls LacrosseForan @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls LacrosseTolland @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #14:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls LacrosseMercy @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Middle Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls LacrosseStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-football field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ New LondonNew London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls LacrosseDarien @ St. Anthonys (NY)St. Anthony's High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls LacrosseForan @ RockvilleRockville High School-Football field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ RHAMRHAM High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls LacrosseSomers @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 1211:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/9V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/9V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/9V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Girls LacrosseFitch @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Girls LacrosseWeston @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field5:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold StadiumTBA
Mon., 5/11V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls LacrosseWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls LacrosseShelton @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls LacrosseAmity @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls LacrosseHamden @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls LacrosseBranford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls LacrosseMercy @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ StratfordStratford High School-Penders Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 124:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 24:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-football field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ New LondonNew London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-football field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseStaples @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Girls LacrosseForan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Girls LacrosseDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-football field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #14:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Middle Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ New LondonNew London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseStaples @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseDarien @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseBranford @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 124:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseFitch @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ StratfordStratford High School-Penders Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls LacrosseWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Girls LacrosseRockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/16V Girls LacrosseForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Girls LacrosseAmity @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Girls LacrosseStamford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/16V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/16V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/16V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 29:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold StadiumTBA
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseAmity @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseHamden @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseStratford @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseBranford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseWeston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseMercy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft FieldTBA
Tue., 5/19V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Girls LacrosseAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 124:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Girls LacrosseNewington @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Girls LacrosseMontville @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ E.O. SmithECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Girls LacrosseStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ SomersField Road Park-P&R Girls Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Girls LacrosseHall @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Girls LacrosseStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field 7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Girls LacrosseShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-football field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #14:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Girls LacrosseBranford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex -Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ SomersField Road Park-P&R Girls Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Girls LacrosseHall @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Girls LacrosseNew London @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Girls LacrosseForan @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/21V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Girls LacrosseTolland @ WindsorWindsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium 7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/23V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ E.O. SmithECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/27V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:30 p.m.