2019-20 Master Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
Sun., 9/1 | V Girls Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Chariho (RI) (Scrim.) | Chariho Regional High School | 12:15 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Simsbury @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.) | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville @ Wolcott (Scrim.) | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Hall @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.) | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Branford @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.) | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.) | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Parish Hill @ Windham Tech (Scrim.) | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Enfield @ Wethersfield (Scrim.) | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ Naugatuck (Scrim.) | City Hill Middle School-City Hill M.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Fitch @ Westbrook (Scrim.) | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.) | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Hall @ East Hampton (Scrim.) | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | East Windsor @ Terryville (Scrim.) | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | South Windsor @ Farmington (Scrim.) | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.) | Joel Barlow High School-Field E | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Bristol Central (Scrim.) | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Mercy @ Ridgefield (Scrim.) | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Weston @ St. Joseph (Scrim.) | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin @ Cromwell (Scrim.) | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Oxford @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.) | Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Convent of Sacred Heart @ Westhill (Scrim.) | Westhill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Tolland (Scrim.) | Tolland HS-Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Glastonbury @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.) | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Valley Regional @ Canton (Scrim.) | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 5:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Masuk (Scrim.) | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Soccer | Miss Porters School @ Wolcott (Scrim.) | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Soccer | Ledyard @ Killingly (Scrim.) | Killingly High School-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Soccer | Hopkins School @ Morgan (Scrim.) | Indian River Complex -Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Soccer | Torrington @ TBA (Scrim.) | TBA | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Soccer | Portland @ RHAM (Scrim.) | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor Locks @ Coginchaug (Scrim.) | Coginchaug Regional High School-Field #2 - Middle Field @ CRHS | Rainout |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Soccer | Amity @ Guilford | Leete School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.) | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Fairchild Wheeler Golf Course | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Shelton (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Platt @ Wilcox Tech (Scrim.) | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk @ Ridgefield (Scrim.) | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Southington, Suffield @ Enfield (Scrim.) | Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Terryville (Scrim.) | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Masters School @ MLC (Scrim.) | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ Wilbur Cross (Scrim.) | Wilbur Cross High School-Rice Field 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Tolland @ Avon (Scrim.) | Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | East Catholic @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.) | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Valley Regional @ Fitch (Scrim.) | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Central @ East Hartford (Scrim.) | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | East Hampton @ Coventry (Scrim.) | Coventry High School-Soccer field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Newington @ Hall (Scrim.) | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Manchester @ Rockville (Scrim.) | Rockville High School-Upper field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Conard @ Wethersfield (Scrim.) | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Wamogo @ Torrington (Scrim.) | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Thomaston @ Oxford (Scrim.) | Oxford High School-OHS Soccer Field-West | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Immaculate (Scrim.) | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Waterford (Scrim.) | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Brookfield @ Bethel (Scrim.) | Bethel High School-Rourke Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.) | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Nonnewaug @ New Fairfield (Scrim.) | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Sheehan @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.) | Farrell Field Park-Upper Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Woodland (Scrim.) | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | New London @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Civic Leadership/AAE @ Somers (Scrim.) | Somers High School-MBA Fields | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Glastonbury @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton HS-Lilly Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Hamden (Scrim.) | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #2 | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Cheshire @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Foran @ West Haven (Scrim.) | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Weston (Scrim.) | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Soccer | Putnam Science Academy @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Soccer | Lewis Mills @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-Upper Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Soccer | Northwestern @ Torrington (Scrim.) | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Soccer | Portland @ Mercy (Scrim.) | Mercy High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Soccer | East Granby @ Windsor (Scrim.) | Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Cromwell (Scrim.) | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Soccer | North Branford @ North Haven (Scrim.) | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Lauralton Hall (Scrim.) | Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell @ St. Joseph (Scrim.) | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.) | Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School-Simsbury Grass Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Soccer | Litchfield @ Canton (Scrim.) | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Foran @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.) | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | East Catholic @ Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.) | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Watertown @ Ridgefield (Scrim.) | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Wamogo (Scrim.) | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Derby @ Parish Hill (Scrim.) | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.) | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Girls' Soccer Jamboree @ Ellington (Scrim.) | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | South Windsor @ Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.) | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor Locks @ Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.) | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | East Hampton @ Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.) | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.) | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Bolton @ Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.) | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Killingly @ Michele Bassett Memorial Jamboree (Scrim.) | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Plainfield @ Michele Bassett Memorial Jamboree (Scrim.) | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Michele Bassett Memorial Jamboree (Scrim.) | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Montville @ Michele Bassett Memorial Jamboree (Scrim.) | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Tolland @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Michele Bassett Memorial Jamboree @ St. Bernard (Scrim.) | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Michele Bassett Memorial Jamboree (Scrim.) | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Ledyard @ Michele Bassett Memorial Jamboree (Scrim.) | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Wheeler @ Michele Bassett Memorial Jamboree (Scrim.) | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Glastonbury @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Soccer Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Central @ Windsor (Scrim.) | Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 11:10 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Canterbury @ New Milford (Scrim.) | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Pilgrim (RI) @ Stonington (Scrim.) | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk @ Trumbull (Scrim.) | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | East Haven @ North Haven (Scrim.) | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Coventry @ Shelton Girls Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.) | TBA | 6:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Coventry @ Shelton Girls Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Enfield @ Shelton Girls Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Shelton Girls Soccer Jamboree @ Shelton (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Shelton Girls Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Seymour @ Shelton Girls Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ Shelton Girls Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Farmington @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart Academy @ Guilford Jamboree (Scrimmage) (Scrim.) | Calvin Leete Elementary School | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Rockville @ New Britain (Scrim.) | New Britain High School | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Tolland @ Hall (Scrim.) | Conard High School-Conard North Field | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Waterford @ Guilford (Scrim.) | Calvin Leete Elementary School | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Old Lyme @ TBA (Scrim.) | Calvin Leete Elementary School | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ New Britain (Scrim.) | New Britain High School-Soccer Field | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | TBA @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Allen's Meadow-2B | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Bethel @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Allen's Meadow-2A | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Guilford (Scrim.) | Bittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Newington, Northwest Catholic, Plainville @ Wethersfield (Scrim.) | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Morgan @ Guilford (Scrim.) | Guilford High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Farmington @ Tolland (Scrim.) | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 9:10 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Hall (Scrim.) | Conard High School-North Field | 9:10 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Hall @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 9:50 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Fitch @ Guilford (Scrim.) | Guilford High School | 9:50 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Farmington @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.) | Conard High School-North Field | 9:50 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Guilford Jamboree (Scrim.) | Not Listed | TBA |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate @ Newtown Jamboree (Scrim.) | TBA | TBA |
Sun., 9/8 | V Girls Soccer | Middletown @ Berlin (Scrim.) | Sage Park Berlin | 10:00 a.m. |
Sun., 9/8 | V Girls Soccer | Manchester @ Berlin (Scrim.) | Sage Park Berlin | 11:00 a.m. |
Sun., 9/8 | V Girls Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield, Southington @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.) | Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium | 12:30 p.m. |
Sun., 9/8 | V Girls Soccer | Manchester @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.) | Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium | 1:20 p.m. |
Sun., 9/8 | V Girls Soccer | Killingly @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.) | Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium | 2:10 p.m. |
Sun., 9/8 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ New Fairfield (Scrim.) | Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Sun., 9/8 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin @ Killingly | Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium | 3:50 p.m. |
Sun., 9/8 | V Girls Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Holy Cross (Scrim.) | Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium | 4:40 p.m. |
Sun., 9/8 | V Girls Soccer | New Fairfield @ Berlin (Scrim.) | Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Sun., 9/8 | V Girls Soccer | TBA @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Treadwell Park-Field 1 | 8:00 a.m. |
Sun., 9/8 | V Girls Soccer | BHS Jamboree @ Berlin (Scrim.) | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 8:00 a.m. |
Sun., 9/8 | V Girls Soccer | Weston @ Newtown Jamboree (Scrim.) | TBA | 9:00 a.m. |
Sun., 9/8 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park | 9:00 a.m. |
Sun., 9/8 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Newtown Jamboree (Scrim.) | Not Listed | 9:00 a.m. |
Sun., 9/8 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park | 9:00 a.m. |
Sun., 9/8 | V Girls Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | West Haven @ East Haven (Scrim.) | East Haven High School-Grass Soccer FIeld | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | TBA @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.) | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field | Canceled |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Canton @ Northwestern (Scrim.) | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Branford @ Morgan (Scrim.) | Indian River Complex -Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Thomaston @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech (Scrim.) | Waterville Park-Soccer Pitch (Behind Building) | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | East Granby @ Enfield (Scrim.) | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ East Hartford (Scrim.) | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Simsbury @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ Coginchaug (Scrim.) | Coginchaug Regional High School-Field #3 - Game Field (Grass) | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Coventry @ Portland (Scrim.) | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Parish Hill @ TBA (Scrim.) | TBA | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Hale Ray @ Windsor Locks (Scrim.) | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate @ St. Joseph (Scrim.) | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | East Windsor @ Oxford (Scrim.) | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Killingly @ Montville (Scrim.) | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | East Catholic @ Berlin (Scrim.) | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | E.O. Smith @ East Lyme (Scrim.) | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.) | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Innovation @ Goodwin Tech (Scrim.) | Goodwin Tech-Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | North Branford @ Guilford (Scrim.) | Bittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Hall @ Wethersfield (Scrim.) | Wethersfield High School-DiCicco Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | TBA @ New Britain (Scrim.) | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Bridgeport Central (Scrim.) | Kennedy Stadium (Bridgeport) | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ Coventry (Scrim.) | Coventry High School-Soccer field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Bolton (Scrim.) | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | New Fairfield @ Litchfield (Scrim.) | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Windham Tech @ Windham (Scrim.) | Windham High School-WHS Soccer Field | Canceled |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Bacon Academy @ RHAM (Scrim.) | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor @ Rockville (Scrim.) | Rockville High School-Upper field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Civic Leadership/AAE @ East Windsor (Scrim.) | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Ellington @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.) | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | New London @ Killingly (Scrim.) | Killingly High School-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Avon (Scrim.) | Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Cheshire @ Watertown (Scrim.) | Watertown Veterans Field #2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ Platt Tech (Scrim.) | ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Cromwell @ Newington (Scrim.) | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Amity @ Trumbull (Scrim.) | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Gilbert @ Torrington (Scrim.) | Torrington High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Brookfield @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | East Hampton @ Griswold (Scrim.) | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich Academy @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Shelton @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Newtown @ Glastonbury (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-CFC Park Bethany,CT #2 | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Farmington @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.) | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Foran @ Bunnell (Scrim.) | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Mercy @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 6:15 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Coginchaug @ Sheehan (Scrim.) | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Valley Regional @ Waterford (Scrim.) | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Weston (Scrim.) | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Glastonbury (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-CFC Park, Bethany, CT | TBA |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ Wilcox Tech (Scrim.) | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Soccer | Middletown @ Portland (Scrim.) | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Bethel (Scrim.) | Bethel High School-Rourke Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.) | Joel Barlow High School-Field J | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Soccer | Westbrook @ East Haven (Scrim.) | East Haven High School-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Conard @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Lauralton Hall @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Rockville @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Glastonbury @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Foran @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | West Haven @ Career/Hillhouse | Boulevard Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Terryville @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Griswold @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Northwestern @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-The Hollow Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Derby @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Litchfield @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Valley Regional @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front) | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | St. Bernard @ Wheeler | Wheeler HS/MS-Wheeler Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Ledyard @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | New London @ Windham | Windham High School-WHS Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Alumni Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | SMSA/Bulkeley @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #2 | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Farmington @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Somers @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Morgan @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Avon @ Platt | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Fitch @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Football Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Ansonia @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Brookfield @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Montville @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Hall @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 6:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Naugatuck @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Cheshire @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Canton @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Veteran's Memorial Park | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Soccer | Stafford @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Grasso Lower Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Southington @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | North Branford @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Tech/Holy Family @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Shelton @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Rocky Hill @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Career/Hillhouse | Boulevard Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Gilbert @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Highwoods field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Newington @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Bloomfield @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Prince Tech @ Platt Tech | Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Simsbury @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | New Britain @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Hartford Public @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ Innovation | Innovation | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Wethersfield @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Capital Prep @ Civic Leadership/AAE | Civic Leadership Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | East Windsor @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Lewis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Hale Ray @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Stadium Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Amistad @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Parish Hill @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Valley Regional @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Newtown @ Portsmouth (RI) | Portsmouth High School-Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Waterford @ Morgan | Indian River Complex -Turf Field | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Chariho (RI), Westerly (RI) @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Fitch @ Westerly (RI) | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Montville @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Woodland @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | New Milford @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Staples | Staples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart Academy @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Chariho (RI) @ Stonington | Stonington High School-Piver Field - SHS BSOC | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Sheehan @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Trinity Catholic @ New Canaan | Conner Field, New Cannan | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Plainfield @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Old Lyme @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Grasso Lower Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Stonington @ Fitch | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Windham @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Putnam @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Hale Ray @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Capital Prep @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | North Branford @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Ledyard | Blonders Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Tech/Holy Family @ Platt Tech | Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Prince Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Valley Regional @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Morgan @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Wheeler @ New London | New London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Waterford @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Plainfield @ Norwich Free Academy | Rec Fields-Fontaine | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Harding @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Stafford @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Portland @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ New Britain | Veterans Stadium (New Britain, CT)-Veterans Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 6:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Old Saybrook @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Soccer | Bethel @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Penders Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | East Windsor @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Wamogo @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Tolland @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | E.O. Smith @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | South Windsor @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Central @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Career/Hillhouse | Boulevard Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | East Hartford @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Bolton @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Newington | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Seymour @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ Derby | Witek Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Brookfield @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field J | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Woodland @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Oxford @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe-cathedral High School-Veterans Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Front Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | East Granby @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | New Fairfield @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Staples | Staples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Trinity Catholic @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor Locks @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | SMSA/Bulkeley @ Somers | Somers High School | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Branford @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #2 | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Middletown @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Enfield @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | RHAM @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Mercy @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart Academy @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Guilford @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Foran @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | North Haven @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | East Catholic @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Amity @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Weston @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Manchester @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | New Milford @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Soccer | Watertown @ Ansonia | Chargers Field on Prindle Ave | 3:35 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Soccer | Tourtellotte @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Soccer | Prince Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Soccer | Windham @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Soccer | Westbrook @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Tech/Holy Family @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Soccer | Platt Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Soccer | Amistad @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Soccer | Harding @ Capital Prep | Dillon Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Soccer | Plainfield @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Hartford Public @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Enfield @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | New London @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Fitch @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Morgan @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Cromwell @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Sheehan @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Suffield @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | St. Bernard @ Ledyard | Blonders Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Danbury | Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Woodland @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Rourke Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Stonington @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Wheeler @ Windham | Windham High School-WHS Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy | Rec Fields-Fontaine | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Coventry @ SMSA/Bulkeley | Dillon Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Killingly @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Mercy @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | East Haven @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Surf Club | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Glastonbury @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Watertown @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Newtown @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | New Fairfield @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 8:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Derby @ Ansonia | Chargers Field on Prindle Ave | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy Family | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | New Britain @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Wheeler @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field | 3:40 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Granby Memorial @ East Windsor | Abbe Rd-East Windsor | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Southington @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Prince Tech | A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Prince Tech/Moriarty Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Shelton @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | North Haven @ Guilford | Bittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Ellington @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Lyman Hall Field #1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | North Branford @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | East Hartford @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Tourtellotte @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Northwestern @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Newington | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Manchester @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Windham Tech @ Platt Tech | Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Platt @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Torrington @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech | Waterville Park-Soccer Pitch (Behind Building) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Gilbert @ Nonnewaug | Hollow Park-Upper Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Thomaston @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Innovation @ Civic Leadership/AAE | Civic Leadership Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Naugatuck @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Canton @ Classical Magnet | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | HMTCA MS @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Valley Regional @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Bethel @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Hamden @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Stratford @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | West Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | RHAM @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Somers @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Veteran's Memorial Park | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Danbury | Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | East Hampton @ Capital Prep | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Stratford @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Field #3 - Game Field (Grass) | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Watertown @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Naugatuck @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Parish Hill @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Football Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Fitch @ Chariho (RI) | Stonington High School | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Piver Cup Championship Game (Chariho vs Fitch) @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Westerly (RI) @ Stonington | Stonington High School-Piver Field - SHS BSOC | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Front Turf | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Oxford @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Burrillville (RI) @ Woodstock Academy | Woodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Avon @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Tech/Holy Family @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Grasso Lower Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Ansonia @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Bolton @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Portland @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Front Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart Academy @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ Fitch | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Ledyard @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Bloomfield @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Prince Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Stonington @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Parish Hill @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Suffield @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Montville @ New London | New London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Platt Tech | Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Stafford @ Somers | Somers High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Old Lyme @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | East Hampton @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Windham Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Hale Ray @ Morgan | Indian River Complex -Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Seymour @ Derby | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | East Granby @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Innovation @ Capital Prep | Dillon Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Tourtellotte @ Wheeler | Wheeler HS/MS-Wheeler Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Windham | Windham High School-WHS Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Coginchaug @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Stratford @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Treadwell Town Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Alumni Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Bassick @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Lewis Field | Canceled |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Classical Magnet @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Plainfield @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Oxford @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Cheshire @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor Locks @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Football Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | East Windsor @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Tolland @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | E.O. Smith @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Avon @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Amity @ Career/Hillhouse | Boulevard Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Middletown @ Maloney | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Shelton @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Lyman Hall Field #1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Thomaston | Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Terryville @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Hall @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Branford @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Wamogo @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Newington @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | South Windsor @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | East Catholic @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Memorial Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field J | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | New Fairfield @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Masuk High School Middle Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Conard @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Surf Club | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Guilford @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Central @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Wethersfield @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin @ Platt | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Hamden @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Farmington @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Sheehan @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | Bethel @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 7:15 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Waterford @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Naugatuck @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Rockville @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Griswold @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Somers @ Classical Magnet | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ Prince Tech | A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Prince Tech/Moriarty Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Bloomfield @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Fitch | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Coventry @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | New London @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Coginchaug @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Wheeler @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Wethersfield @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Soccer Grass Field-1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Granby Memorial @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Hartford Public @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Woodland @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy Family | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Ansonia @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Capital Prep @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Canton @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ New Canaan | Conner Field, New Cannan | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Staples | Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Killingly @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | HMTCA @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | SMSA/Bulkeley @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Windham @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Front Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Derby @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Grass Soccer FIeld | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | North Branford @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | South Windsor @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Upper Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Amity @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | West Haven @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Surf Club | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Cromwell @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Portland @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Northwestern @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Cheshire @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Westbrook @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Morgan @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Capital Prep | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 4:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Joel Barlow @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Weston @ New Milford | New Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Sheehan @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Mercy @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Middletown @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Stonington @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Bloomfield @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Manchester @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Platt @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Hartford Public @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School 1-Nassahegan | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Innovation @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Avon @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Farmington @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Killingly @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | East Hartford @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Simsbury @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Platt Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Classical Magnet @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Tech/Holy Family @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Granby Memorial @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Gilbert @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Ellington @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Ledyard @ New London | New London High School-Field 2 Bob Nena | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Thomaston @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Ansonia @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Tourtellotte @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Glastonbury @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | East Catholic @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | East Granby @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Stafford @ SMSA/Bulkeley | Dillon Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | St. Bernard @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Norwich Free Academy | Rec Fields-Fontaine | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Newtown @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Rourke Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Waterford @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Staples | Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Trinity Catholic @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Wheeler @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Seymour @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Woodland @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Harding @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Amity @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Soccer Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Cheshire @ Wilbur Cross | Rice Field-Rice Field 2 | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Hamden @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field | 12:15 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Branford @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Watertown @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | East Haven @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Guilford @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Bolton @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Foran @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Career/Hillhouse @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #1 | 12:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Windham Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Luis Marin Elementary School-Turf Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Killingly @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | East Haven @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | North Branford @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Morgan | Indian River Complex -Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Litchfield @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Griswold @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Innovation @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | East Hampton @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Windham @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ Platt Tech | Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | East Windsor @ Somers | Somers High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Prince Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | New London @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Amistad @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech | Waterville Park-Soccer Pitch (Behind Building) | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Harding @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Trinity Catholic @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Enfield @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | E.O. Smith @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | New Britain @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Hamden @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Central @ Platt | Falcon Field Meriden-Washington MS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Guilford @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Wethersfield @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart Academy @ Career/Hillhouse | Boulevard Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Wamogo @ Thomaston | Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Terryville @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | RHAM @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Southington @ Avon | Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms Field 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Derby @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott @ Ansonia | Chargers Field on Prindle Ave | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | SMSA/Bulkeley @ Capital Prep | Dillon Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Northwestern @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Tolland @ Manchester | Memorial Field @ MHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Amistad @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe-cathedral High School-Veterans Park | Canceled |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Torrington @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Parish Hill @ Civic Leadership/AAE | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace) | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Conard @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Maloney | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Lauralton Hall @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor Locks @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | New London @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Morgan @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | North Branford @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Grasso Lower Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | HMTCA @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | MLC @ Capital Prep | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Coventry @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Griswold @ Wheeler | Wheeler HS/MS-Wheeler Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Plainfield @ Fitch | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Somers @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Waterford @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Killingly @ Norwich Free Academy | Rec Fields-Fontaine | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Valley Regional @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Hall @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Prince Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy Family | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Suffield @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | St. Bernard @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ Danbury | Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Ledyard @ Windham | Windham High School-WHS Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Hale Ray @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Rockville @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart Academy @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Brookfield @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Lauralton Hall @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | E.O. Smith @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Derby @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | South Windsor @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Avon @ New Britain | Veterans Stadium (New Britain, CT) | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Coginchaug @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Torrington @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Parish Hill @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Tolland @ Middletown | Middletown High School-Middletown HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Naugatuck @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech | Waterville Park-Soccer Pitch (Behind Building) | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | East Windsor @ SMSA/Bulkeley | Dillon Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | New Milford @ Kolbe Cathedral | Veterans Memorial Park CT | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Amity @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Manchester @ Platt | Falcon Field Meriden-Washington MS | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Bethel @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Platt Tech @ Prince Tech | Prince Tech | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Hall @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Enfield @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Terryville @ Thomaston | Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Football Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Hamden @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Granby Memorial @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | East Hartford @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Ceppa Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Glastonbury @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | West Haven @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Lauralton Hall @ Guilford | Bittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Conard @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Career/Hillhouse @ Wilbur Cross | Rice Field-Rice Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | East Granby @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Old Lyme @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Farmington @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | HMTCA @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Simsbury @ Newington | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | East Catholic @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Classical Magnet @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Westbrook @ Morgan | Indian River Complex -Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | MLC @ Civic Leadership/AAE | Civic Leadership Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Fitch @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Front Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-WTT #1 | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Staples | Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Bolton @ Somers | Somers High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Trinity Catholic @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Capital Prep @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Lewis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Putnam @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Gilbert @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Southington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Ledyard @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Portland @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Putnam @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | North Haven @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Harding @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Stratford @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | New Fairfield @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | East Hampton @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Front Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Branford @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Mercy @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Bethel @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Hall @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Tolland @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Upper Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Griswold @ New London | New London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Old Lyme @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | New Milford @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Civic Leadership/AAE @ Capital Prep | Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | East Hartford @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Memorial Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor Locks @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Stafford @ Classical Magnet | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Windham Tech @ Prince Tech | A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Prince Tech/Moriarty Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Fitch | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | RHAM @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Ledyard @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Hamden @ Wilbur Cross | Rice Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Mercy @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Hale Ray @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Coventry @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Glastonbury @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Rocky Hill @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Suffield @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Coginchaug @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Went Field | Canceled |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Platt Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy Family | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ Danbury | Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe-cathedral High School-Veterans Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk @ Bethel | Bethel High School-DeSantis Field @ Bethel High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | SMSA/Bulkeley @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Guilford @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Career/Hillhouse @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Newtown @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Morgan @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | North Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Rockville @ Somers | Somers High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Valley Regional @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Avon @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Windham @ Wheeler | Wheeler HS/MS-Wheeler Soccer Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Tomlinson MS-Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Amity @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Waterford @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Football Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Stadium Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ Platt | Falcon Field Meriden-Washington MS | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Weston @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Penders Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Central @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | East Haven @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | East Hampton @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | MLC @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Tech/Holy Family @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Northwestern @ Thomaston | Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Middletown @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Watertown | Watertown Veterans Field #2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Litchfield @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Oxford @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | South Windsor @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Ansonia @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Terryville @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Newington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Ellington @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Amistad @ Capital Prep | Annie Fisher Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | RHAM @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Stonington @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Torrington @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Sheehan @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Hale Ray @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Front Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Wheeler @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Cromwell @ Morgan | Indian River Complex -Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | SMSA/Bulkeley @ Classical Magnet | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | North Haven @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Portland @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor @ Newington | Newington High School-Clem Lemire Sports Complex (150 New Britain Ave.) | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Thomaston @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Weston @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | E.O. Smith @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Woodland @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Westbrook @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Prince Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Grasso Lower Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | East Granby @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 2 Lower | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | RHAM @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | New London @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Sheehan @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Cheshire @ Guilford | Guilford High School-New Turf field at GHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | South Windsor @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | East Windsor @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Career/Hillhouse @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Civic Leadership/AAE @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Coventry @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Somers @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Enfield @ Newington | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Platt @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Platt Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Tolland @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Shelton @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | East Hartford @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Derby | Ryan Field-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Canton @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field J | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Stratford @ Kolbe Cathedral | Veterans Memorial Park CT | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | HMTCA @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | New Milford @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Torrington @ Ansonia | Chargers Field on Prindle Ave | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Amistad @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Lewis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Trinity Catholic @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | East Haven @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Central @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | East Catholic @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | New Fairfield @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Bethel @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Soccer | Brookfield @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | North Branford @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Harding @ Derby | Witek Park-Soccer Field | Canceled |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Valley Regional @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Old Lyme @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Field #2 - Middle Field @ CRHS | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Hale Ray @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Westbrook @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Montville @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Hamden @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Amistad @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Football Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Newtown @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | West Haven @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Middletown @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Turf Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Watertown @ Derby | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Ledyard | Blonders Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Killingly @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Football Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Waterford @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | St. Bernard @ Fitch | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2 | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Capital Prep @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Danbury | Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Bolton @ SMSA/Bulkeley | Dillon Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Stratford @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Lewis Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field | TBA |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Luis Marin Elementary School-Turf Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Amity @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #2 | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | East Hampton @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Hall @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Platt Tech | Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Hartford Public @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Avon @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Memorial Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Glastonbury @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Farmington @ Enfield | Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | New Britain @ Platt | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Bloomfield @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Thomaston @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Newington @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Simsbury @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Wilbur Cross | Rice Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy Family | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Wethersfield @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Valley Regional @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | North Branford @ Morgan | Indian River Complex -Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Conard @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Classical Magnet @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Southington @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Windham @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Rourke Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Guilford @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Rockville @ SMSA/Bulkeley | Dillon Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Cheshire @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Joel Barlow @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Derby @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart Academy @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Lauralton Hall @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Newtown @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 7:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Portland | Portland High School-Portland HS | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Granby Memorial @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Tourtellotte @ Windham | Windham High School-WHS Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Daniel Hand @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Branford @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Front Turf | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Staples | Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf) | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Stonington @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy Family | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Prince Tech | A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Prince Tech/Moriarty Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Civic Leadership/AAE @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Foran @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Montville @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Stafford @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Suffield @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Platt Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Fitch @ Norwich Free Academy | Rec Fields-Fontaine | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | St. Bernard @ New London | New London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Capital Prep @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor Locks @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Putnam @ Wheeler | Wheeler HS/MS-Wheeler Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Plainfield @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Football Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Windham Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy Family | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 2:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Ansonia | Chargers Field on Prindle Ave | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Platt Tech | Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Civic Leadership/AAE @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Ledyard | Blonders Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Career/Hillhouse @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell @ Bethel | Bethel High School-DeSantis Field @ Bethel High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk @ Kolbe Cathedral | Veterans Memorial Park CT | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | New Milford @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | East Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Brookfield @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Middletown @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Platt Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Grasso Lower Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | East Catholic @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Coventry @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | East Hartford @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | East Granby @ Classical Magnet | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Platt @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School 1-Lewis Mills Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | North Haven @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Foran @ Guilford | Bittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Lauralton Hall @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Manchester @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Tech/Holy Family @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Bolton @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Windham Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | East Hampton @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Bloomfield @ Newington | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Prince Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor Locks @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Terryville @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | SMSA/Bulkeley @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Simsbury @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | MLC @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Ansonia | Chargers Field on Prindle Ave | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Coginchaug @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Litchfield @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Hartford Public @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Portland @ Morgan | Indian River Complex -Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Naugatuck @ Derby | Ryan Field-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Tourtellotte @ Civic Leadership/AAE | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Trinity Catholic @ Danbury | Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Newtown @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Capital Prep @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Gilbert @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Avon @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Glastonbury @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Farmington @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Torrington @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Oxford @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Westbrook @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Front Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Putnam @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Auburn (MA) | Auburn High School-Soccer Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Harding @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Seymour @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Griswold @ Fitch | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2 | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field J | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Wheeler | Wheeler HS/MS-Wheeler Soccer Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Plainfield @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Penders Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Mercy @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Montville @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Amity @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | West Haven @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | New London @ Ledyard | Blonders Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Innovation @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Rockville @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Seymour @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | E.O. Smith @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Memorial Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Platt | Falcon Field Meriden-Washington MS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Newington @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | East Haven @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Rice Field 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | East Windsor @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Granby Memorial @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Hamden @ Career/Hillhouse | Boulevard Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Branford @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Lyman Hall Field #1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Thomaston | Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Wamogo @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Platt Tech | Orange Ave. Athletic Complex-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Coginchaug @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front) | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Litchfield @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Classical Magnet @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Suffield @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart Academy @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Danbury | Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy Family | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Front Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Harding @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Derby @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech | Municipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Ellington @ SMSA/Bulkeley | Dillon Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Canton @ Somers | Somers High School | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Guilford @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Central @ Maloney | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Torrington @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Lauralton Hall @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Watertown @ Holy Cross | Municipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Bethel @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | New Britain @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Daniel Hand @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Shelton @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Brookfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Penders Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Tourtellotte @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Cromwell @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Fitch @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Waterford @ Ledyard | Blonders Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | RHAM @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Grasso Lower Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Watertown @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Portland @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | St. Bernard @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Hale Ray @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Morgan @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Conard @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Ansonia @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Enfield @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Old Lyme @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Norwich Free Academy | Rec Fields-Fontaine | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Tolland @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | New London @ Wheeler | Wheeler HS/MS-Wheeler Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | New Fairfield @ Kolbe Cathedral | Veterans Memorial Park CT | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Plainfield @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Putnam @ Windham | Windham High School-WHS Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Weston @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Seymour @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Hall @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Torrington @ Holy Cross | Municipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Southington @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Stonington @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Football Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Bethel @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | North Haven @ Mercy | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | New Milford @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor Locks @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Platt @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Platt Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Newington @ Maloney | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Classical Magnet @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Manchester @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Gilbert @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Mercy @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Thomaston @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Amistad @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Northwestern @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Wheeler @ Civic Leadership/AAE | Civic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Somers @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Stafford @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ Staples | Staples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Coventry @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | SMSA/Bulkeley @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Career/Hillhouse @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart Academy @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #2 | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | West Haven @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | North Haven @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Shelton @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill H. S. Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Sheehan @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Trinity Catholic @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Lauralton Hall @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Montville @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Football Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Coginchaug @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Ellington @ Somers | Somers High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Old Lyme @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Memorial Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | MLC @ Windham | Windham High School-WHS Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Parish Hill @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Litchfield @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo JV Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Morgan @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Prince Tech | Prince Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Rourke Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Cromwell @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Cheshire @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Naugatuck @ Holy Cross | Municipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Woodland @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Stratford @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Stadium Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Newtown @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | HMTCA @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 2:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Ellington @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Staples | Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf) | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Canton @ SMSA/Bulkeley | Dillon Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Branford @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Valley Regional @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Portland @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Suffield @ Classical Magnet | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Tech/Holy Family @ Prince Tech | A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Prince Tech/Moriarty Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Middletown @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Career/Hillhouse @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Bloomfield @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Mercy @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Hartford Public @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Thomaston | Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Windham Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Putnam @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Wethersfield @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Ledyard @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Terryville @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Ansonia @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech | Municipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Granby Memorial @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | New Britain @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Platt @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Central @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Windham @ Civic Leadership/AAE | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Front Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field J | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Newington @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Shelton @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Torrington @ Derby | Ryan Field-Football Field | Forfeit |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Foran @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #2 | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | East Windsor @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Football field | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Bolton @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Football Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Watertown @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Fitch @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Wamogo @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Parish Hill @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | East Hampton @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | West Haven @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Football Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Montville @ Ledyard | Blonders Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Weston @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Penders Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Somers @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Oxford @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Civic Leadership/AAE @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Bolton @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Coginchaug @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Westbrook @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Guilford @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | East Catholic @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | New Milford @ Bethel | Bethel High School-DeSantis Field @ Bethel High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Newtown @ Kolbe Cathedral | Veterans Memorial Park CT | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Old Lyme @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Woodland @ Derby | Ryan Field-Football Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Danbury | Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Stonington @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Harding @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Foran @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Oxford @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Cheshire @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Griswold @ Windham | Windham High School-WHS Soccer Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Canton @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Hall @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Weston @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Naugatuck @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Enfield @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Shelton @ Mercy | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | East Haven @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #1 | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ Career/Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Football Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Brookfield @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Penders Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Sheehan @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Killingly @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | New Britain @ Newington | Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave) | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | East Hartford @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Gilbert @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | SMSA/Bulkeley @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Hartford Public @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Parish Hill @ Wheeler | Wheeler HS/MS-Wheeler Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Southington @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Ledyard @ Fitch | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Plainfield @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Thomaston @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Glastonbury @ Avon | Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms Field 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Litchfield @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | St. Bernard @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor Locks @ Somers | Somers High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Harding @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe-cathedral High School-Veterans Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ New London | New London High School- Field 1 Pat Cannamela | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gaglio Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Ellington @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Platt @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Bacon Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | RHAM @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Simsbury @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Waterford @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Civic Leadership/AAE @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-WMS Soccer Field #1 | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Seymour @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech | Bucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-Soccer Pitch | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | South Windsor @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Ellington @ Classical Magnet | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Oxford @ Ansonia | Oxford High School-oxford high school | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Rockville @ HMTCA | Annie Fisher Field Middle School Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Innovation @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Morgan | Indian River Complex -Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Wamogo | Nonnewaug High School-Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Canton @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Soccer field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | North Haven @ Bethel | Bethel High School-DeSantis Field @ Bethel High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin @ Maloney | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Wethersfield @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Old Lyme @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 6:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Branford @ Career/Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Football Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Bassick @ Derby | Ryan Field-Football Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Stratford @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Foran @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 7:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/31 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Prince Tech | Prince Tech | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/31 | V Girls Soccer | Griswold @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-HS Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/31 | V Girls Soccer | Bloomfield @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Soccer | Killingly @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/ Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Soccer | Westbrook @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Soccer | E.O. Smith @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Soccer | Newington @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Soccer | Hale Ray @ Civic Leadership/AAE | Civic Leadership Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Soccer | Wamogo @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Central @ Lewis Mills | Nassahegan Field - Burlington | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Soccer | Middletown @ Platt | Midstate Medical Center Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Soccer | Hall @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Soccer | East Granby @ Somers | Somers High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Soccer | South Windsor @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Memorial Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Soccer | Northwestern @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Soccer | Granby Memorial @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Tolland @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Simsbury @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Wheeler @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Windham @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | East Catholic @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Enfield @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Farmington @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Thomaston @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Suffield @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Southington @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Wethersfield @ Newington | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Gilbert @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Conard @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor Locks @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Platt @ Maloney | Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Classical Magnet @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 5:45 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Soccer Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Canton @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | New Britain @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | E.O. Smith @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Bolton @ HMTCA | Dillon Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Manchester @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Wamogo @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Rockville @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | West Haven @ Hamden (Scrim.) | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #2 | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Amity @ Sacred Heart Academy (Scrim.) | Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Manchester @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Terryville @ Thomaston | Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Tue., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Wamogo @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer | 3:15 p.m. |
Tue., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.) | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Sturges Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Branford (Scrim.) | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Simsbury @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | HMTCA @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Stafford @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Soccer field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell @ TBA (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | Canceled |
Tue., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Harding @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Litchfield @ Thomaston | Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Conard @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Northwestern @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | New Milford @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Morgan @ North Haven (Scrim.) | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Masuk (Scrim.) | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Terryville @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Harding @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Seaside Park | Canceled |
Thu., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart Academy @ Coginchaug (Scrim.) | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 2:30 p.m. |
Thu., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | South Windsor @ Suffield (Scrim.) | Suffield High School-Beneski Turf Field | Postponed |
Thu., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | Farmington @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.) | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/8 | V Girls Soccer | Simsbury @ Hall (Scrim.) | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 2:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/8 | V Girls Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Bristol Central (Scrim.) | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 2:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/8 | V Girls Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Danbury (Scrim.) | Mill Ridge Int. School-Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/8 | V Girls Soccer | East Haven @ West Haven (Scrim.) | Veterans Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/8 | V Girls Soccer | Granby Memorial @ Farmington (Scrim.) | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | Canceled |
Fri., 11/8 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk @ TBA (Scrim.) | TBA | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/8 | V Girls Soccer | Weston @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.) | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Sat., 11/9 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Hall @ North Haven (Scrim.) | North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 11/9 | V Girls Soccer | Ellington @ South Windsor (Scrim.) | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 11/9 | V Girls Soccer | Amity @ Foran (Scrim.) | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 11/9 | V Girls Soccer | E.O. Smith @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.) | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 11/9 | V Girls Soccer | RHAM @ Glastonbury (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Turf Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/9 | V Girls Soccer | St. Bernard @ Waterford (Scrim.) | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/9 | V Girls Soccer | Granby Memorial @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton HS-Lilly Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 11/11 | V Girls Soccer | RHAM @ Southington (Scrim.) | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/12 | V Girls Soccer | Terryville @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/12 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Wilton | Wilton HS-Lilly Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/14 | V Girls Soccer | Coginchaug @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/14 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Staples | Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf) | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/16 | V Girls Soccer | Farmington @ Staples | Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf) | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/16 | V Girls Soccer | East Hampton @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/23 | V Girls Soccer | Plainfield @ Granby Memorial | Dillon Stadium | 12:30 p.m. |