2019-20 Master Varsity Girls Tennis Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Fri., 4/3V Girls TennisValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/3V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/3V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/4V Girls TennisMontville @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls TennisPortland @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls TennisBranford @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls TennisWaterford @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls TennisSheehan @ SheltonEast Village Park - Shelton-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls TennisTorrington @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/6V Girls TennisCrosby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Page Park, Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls TennisHamden @ SheltonEast Village Park - Shelton-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/7V Girls TennisBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls TennisSeymour @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls TennisValley Regional @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls TennisMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/8V Girls TennisAnsonia @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Page Park, Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls TennisSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls TennisGuilford @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/9V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/10V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/10V Girls TennisStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/10V Girls TennisLedyard @ Windham/Windham TechWindham High School-WHS Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/10V Girls TennisFitch @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Girls TennisBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Girls TennisCrosby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross12:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Girls TennisNew Milford @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury12:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Girls TennisCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Girls TennisWilby @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Girls TennisLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/13V Girls TennisWoodland @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Page Park, Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls TennisBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury10:30 a.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls TennisMasuk @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls TennisNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/14V Girls TennisNewtown @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Girls TennisEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Girls TennisPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/15V Girls TennisCrosby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Girls TennisKennedy @ Holy CrossHoly Cross12:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/17V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls TennisValley Regional @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls TennisAmity @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls TennisBunnell @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls TennisWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls TennisCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls TennisBacon Academy @ Windham/Windham TechWindham High School-WHS Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls TennisGuilford @ SheltonEast Village Park - Shelton-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls TennisTorrington @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls TennisBethel @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/20V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls TennisCoventry @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/21V Girls TennisBranford @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls TennisAnsonia @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls TennisNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls TennisNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls TennisPomperaug @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls TennisMasuk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls TennisCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/22V Girls TennisKennedy @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Page Park, Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls TennisPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/23V Girls TennisBunnell @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Girls TennisLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Girls TennisPortland @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Girls TennisWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/24V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ SheltonEast Village Park - Shelton-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls TennisMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Edgewood Bath & Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls TennisNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls TennisImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls TennisEast Granby @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls TennisValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls TennisShelton @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls TennisNewtown @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls TennisWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls TennisWolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls TennisCromwell @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/27V Girls TennisAnsonia @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/28V Girls TennisWest Haven @ SheltonEast Village Park - Shelton-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Girls TennisCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Girls TennisStratford @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Girls TennisBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Girls TennisKennedy @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Girls TennisBrookfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Girls TennisMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/29V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Page Park, Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls TennisBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls TennisMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls TennisBunnell @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/30V Girls TennisImmaculate @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Girls TennisWolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Girls TennisRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Girls TennisMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Windham/Windham TechWindham High School-WHS Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Girls TennisBranford @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/1V Girls TennisSeymour @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Page Park, Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls TennisWilby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls TennisStratford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls TennisWeston @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls TennisValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/4V Girls TennisKennedy @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/5V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls TennisWestbrook @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls TennisBacon Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls TennisImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls TennisBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls TennisNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls TennisLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ Windham/Windham TechWindham High School-WHS Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls TennisGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls TennisMasuk @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/6V Girls TennisSeymour @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls TennisImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls TennisMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls TennisBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/7V Girls TennisNew Milford @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls TennisClassical Magnet @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls TennisStonington @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls TennisWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls TennisMontville @ Windham/Windham TechWindham High School-WHS Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls TennisMorgan @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls TennisAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls TennisEast Haven @ SheltonEast Village Park - Shelton-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/8V Girls TennisSacred Heart @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Page Park, Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/9V Girls TennisKillingly @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls TennisWatertown @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls TennisBethel @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls TennisImmaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls TennisWaterford @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ Windham/Windham TechWindham High School-WHS Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls TennisBacon Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls TennisThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls TennisSheehan @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls TennisBrookfield @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/11V Girls TennisCrosby @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Girls TennisStratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Girls TennisMontville @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Girls TennisNew Milford @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Girls TennisPomperaug @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Girls TennisPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/13V Girls TennisWilby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Page Park, Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls TennisBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls TennisKillingly @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/14V Girls TennisWeston @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Girls TennisSacred Heart @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Girls TennisForan @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/15V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ Windham/Windham TechWindham High School-WHS Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls TennisNew London @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls TennisStratford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls TennisMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls TennisEast Haven @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls TennisNew Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls TennisNewtown @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/18V Girls TennisPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/19V Girls TennisNew Britain @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Girls TennisNew London @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/20V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Girls TennisWest Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/22V Girls TennisWestbrook @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/26V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.