2019-20 Master Varsity Girls Volleyball Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
Fri., 8/9 | V Girls Volleyball | E.O. Smith @ Coventry (Scrim.) | Coventry High School-Gym | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 8/30 | V Girls Volleyball | HMTCA @ Girls Volleyball (Scrim.) | TBA | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Scrimmage vs. Shephard Hill @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.) | Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Naugatuck (Scrim.) | Naugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Cromwell @ Ledyard (Scrim.) | Ledyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheney Tech @ East Catholic (Scrim.) | East Catholic High School-Gym | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Seymour @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Newtown High School-Gym | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Ellington @ Wethersfield (Scrim.) | Wethersfield High School-Gym A | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Bolton @ Tolland (Scrim.) | Tolland HS-Gym | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Free Academy @ RHAM (Scrim.) | RHAM High School-RHAM Middle School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Farmington @ RHAM (Scrim.) | RHAM High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Greenwich Academy @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Greenwich High School-Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Maloney @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Memorial @ RHAM (Scrim.) | RHAM High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hampton @ TBA (Scrim.) | TBA | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Jonathan Law @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton Court 2 | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Ansonia @ West Haven (Scrim.) | West Haven High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilcox Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 9/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Cromwell @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.) | Daniel Hand Gym-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Volleyball | Cromwell @ New Britain (Scrim.) | New Britain High School-Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | Pomperaug High School-Main Gym | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Foran (Scrim.) | Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Hall @ Platt (Scrim.) | Platt High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Volleyball | Haddam-Killingworth @ Avon (Scrim.) | Avon High School-Large Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Volleyball | Darien @ Shelton (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainfield @ Old Lyme (Scrim.) | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Volleyball | Naugatuck @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Volleyball | New Milford @ Canton (Scrim.) | Canton High School-Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Volleyball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.) | St. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/5 | V Girls Volleyball | Brookfield @ Woodland (Scrim.) | Woodland High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Volleyball | Kennedy @ Valley Regional (Scrim.) | Valley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym | 3:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Volleyball | Bethel @ Danbury (Scrim.) | Danbury High School-Main Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Volleyball | Innovation @ Goodwin Tech (Scrim.) | Goodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Volleyball | TBA @ Putnam (Scrim.) | Putnam High School-Gym | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Volleyball | Amity @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Newtown High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Volleyball | Brien McMahon @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Greenwich High School-Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ TBA (Scrim.) | TBA | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ TBA (Scrim.) | TBA | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Volleyball | West Haven @ Stratford (Scrim.) | Stratford High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Lukes @ New Canaan (Scrim.) | New Canaan High School-Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Volleyball | Jonathan Law @ Westhill (Scrim.) | Westhill High School-Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Weston (Scrim.) | Weston High School-Gym (New) | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/6 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.) | Kolbe-cathedral High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Suffield @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Gym A | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Career Magnet, Hillhouse @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Gym | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Innovation @ Bunnell (Scrim.) | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Bacon Academy, Cheshire Academy, East Hampton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Loomis Chaffee School, Maloney, Minnechaug (MA), TBA, Hale Ray, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Platt, SMSA, Tolland, Westfield (MA) @ Glastonbury (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Gym | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Maloney @ Glastonbury, Bacon Academy, Cheshire Academy, East Hampton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Loomis Chaffee School, Minnechaug (MA), TBA, Hale Ray, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Platt, SMSA, Tolland, Westfield (MA) (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Gym | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt @ Glastonbury, Bacon Academy, Cheshire Academy, East Hampton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Loomis Chaffee School, Maloney, Minnechaug (MA), TBA, Hale Ray, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, SMSA, Tolland, Westfield (MA) (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Gym | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Bacon Academy @ Glastonbury, Cheshire Academy, East Hampton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Loomis Chaffee School, Maloney, Minnechaug (MA), TBA, Hale Ray, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Platt, SMSA, Tolland, Westfield (MA) (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Gym | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Tolland @ Glastonbury, Bacon Academy, Cheshire Academy, East Hampton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Loomis Chaffee School, Maloney, Minnechaug (MA), TBA, Hale Ray, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Platt, SMSA, Westfield (MA) (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Gym | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hampton @ Glastonbury, Bacon Academy, Cheshire Academy, Fairfield Ludlowe, Loomis Chaffee School, Maloney, Minnechaug (MA), TBA, Hale Ray, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Platt, SMSA, Tolland, Westfield (MA) (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Gym | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Free Academy @ Glastonbury, Bacon Academy, Cheshire Academy, East Hampton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Loomis Chaffee School, Maloney, Minnechaug (MA), TBA, Hale Ray, Newington, Platt, SMSA, Tolland, Westfield (MA) (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Gym | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Newington @ Glastonbury, Bacon Academy, Cheshire Academy, East Hampton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Loomis Chaffee School, Maloney, Minnechaug (MA), TBA, Hale Ray, Norwich Free Academy, Platt, SMSA, Tolland, Westfield (MA) (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Gym | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Hale Ray @ Glastonbury, Bacon Academy, Cheshire Academy, East Hampton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Loomis Chaffee School, Maloney, Minnechaug (MA), TBA, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Platt, SMSA, Tolland, Westfield (MA) (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Gym | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | SMSA @ Glastonbury, Bacon Academy, Cheshire Academy, East Hampton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Loomis Chaffee School, Maloney, Minnechaug (MA), TBA, Hale Ray, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Platt, Tolland, Westfield (MA) (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Gym | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Glastonbury, Bacon Academy, Cheshire Academy, East Hampton, Loomis Chaffee School, Maloney, Minnechaug (MA), TBA, Hale Ray, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Platt, SMSA, Tolland, Westfield (MA) (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Gym | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Sheehan @ East Haven Jamboree (Scrim.) | Not Listed | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Memorial @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Main Gym | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Farmington @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Main Gym | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Naugatuck @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwest Catholic @ Avon (Scrim.) | Avon High School-Large Gym | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Hall @ Miss Porter's Pre-Season Jamboree (Scrim.) | Not Listed-Miss Porter's School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Wright Tech @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.) | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainville @ Avon Play Day (Scrim.) | Avon High School-Large Gym | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Avon Play Day @ Avon (Scrim.) | Avon High School-Large Gym | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Hall @ Avon Play Day (Scrim.) | Avon High School-Large Gym | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Valley Regional @ Avon Play Day (Scrim.) | Avon High School-Large Gym | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Granby Memorial @ Avon Play Day (Scrim.) | Avon High School-Large Gym | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwest Catholic @ Avon Play Day (Scrim.) | Avon High School-Large Gym | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilton Jamboree @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Griswold @ Fitch (Scrim.) | Fitch High School-Big Gym | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Greenwich, Joel Barlow, Trinity Catholic @ Stamford (Scrim.) | Stamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | New Milford @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/7 | V Girls Volleyball | TBA @ East Haven (Scrim.) | East Haven High School-Gym | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart @ Kaynor Tech (Scrim.) | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheney Tech @ Manchester (Scrim.) | Manchester High School-Gym | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Mercy @ East Haven (Scrim.) | East Haven High School-Gym | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Tech @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.) | Bacon Academy-Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Stratford @ Staples (Scrim.) | Staples High School-Staples Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ Lauralton Hall | Staples High School-Jamboree Court 1 | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Immaculate @ Norwalk | Staples High School-Jamboree Court 2 | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Ridgefield @ Val Dickinson Jamboree at Staples HS | Not Listed | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Holy Cross @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | Pomperaug High School-Main Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Jonathan Law, Foran, Sheehan @ North Haven (Scrim.) | North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodland @ Shelton (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Old Lyme @ Wheeler (Scrim.) | Wheeler High School-Gym | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | E.O. Smith @ Coventry (Scrim.) | Coventry High School-Gym | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilcox Tech @ North Branford (Scrim.) | North Branford High School-NBHS Gym | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt @ Berlin (Scrim.) | Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Middletown @ Cromwell (Scrim.) | Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwest Catholic @ East Hampton (Scrim.) | East Hampton High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Valley Regional @ East Lyme (Scrim.) | East Lyme High School-North Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Killingly @ Montville (Scrim.) | Montville High School-Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Southington @ Naugatuck (Scrim.) | Naugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodland @ Amity (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Hartford Public @ Jamboree (Scrim.) | Bloomfield High School-Main Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Middletown @ Jamboree (Scrim.) | Bloomfield High School-Main Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Wethersfield @ Jamboree (Scrim.) | Bloomfield High School-Main Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Innovation @ Bloomfield (Scrim.) | Bloomfield High School-Main Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hartford @ Jamboree (Scrim.) | Bloomfield High School-Main Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Jonathan Law @ St. Joseph (Scrim.) | St. Joseph High School-Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Jamboree @ Bloomfield (Scrim.) | Bloomfield High School-Main Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Bacon Academy @ Montville (Scrim.) | Montville High School-Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Enfield @ Jamboree (Scrim.) | Bloomfield High School-Main Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Hall @ Practice with Amistad (Scrim.) | Not Listed-Achievement First Amistad High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Wilcox Tech (Scrim.) | Wilcox Tech-Gym | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainville @ New Fairfield (Scrim.) | New Fairfield High-High School Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Grasso Tech, Vinal Tech @ Cheney Tech (Scrim.) | Cheney Tech.-Gym - Court 1 | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Berlin @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.) | Rocky Hill High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Kennedy @ Bristol Central (Scrim.) | Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Danbury @ Naugatuck (Scrim.) | Naugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Hamden @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.) | Daniel Hand Gym-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Weston @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton High School | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.) | Lewis Mills High School 1-Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Trumbull @ Masuk (Scrim.) | Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Avon, East Hampton, Lewis Mills @ Farmington (Scrim.) | Farmington High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Bolton @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Gym | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Granby Memorial @ Farmington (Scrim.) | Farmington High School-Gym | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Seymour @ Trumbull (Scrim.) | Trumbull High School-THS Main Gym | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Hale Ray @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.) | Bacon Academy-Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Cromwell @ Windsor (Scrim.) | Windsor HS-Main Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Griswold @ RHAM (Scrim.) | RHAM High School-Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Kennedy @ Terryville (Scrim.) | Terryville High School-Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | East Windsor @ Maloney (Scrim.) | Maloney High School-Maloney Main Gym | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Memorial @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.) | E O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Morgan @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.) | Lyman Hall High School-Gymnasium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Shelton @ Naugatuck (Scrim.) | Naugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Coventry @ RHAM (Scrim.) | RHAM High School-Gym | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | East Lyme @ RHAM (Scrim.) | RHAM High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | SMSA @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.) | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Eastern @ RHAM (Scrim.) | RHAM High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Ansonia @ Stratford (Scrim.) | Stratford High School-Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Foran @ East Haven (Scrim.) | East Haven High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | West Haven @ North Haven (Scrim.) | North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Kennedy @ Terryville (Scrim.) | Terryville High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/11 | V Girls Volleyball | TBA @ Immaculate (Scrim.) | Immaculate High School-Immaculate Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Newtown @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Canton @ Aerospace | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1 | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Bethel @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Westhill @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Gymnasium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Civic Leadership @ Capital Prep | Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | MLC @ Prince Tech | Prince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Ledyard @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Bunnell @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Bullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Abbott Tech @ Immaculate | Immaculate High-Immaculate HS | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Jonathan Law @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Danbury @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwestern @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Coginchaug @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | HMTCA MS @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Rockville @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Cromwell @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Bassick @ Weaver | Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hampton @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | East Lyme @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilcox Tech @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainfield @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Windham @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Berlin @ Newington | Newington High School-Gym | 5:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Conard @ Platt | Platt High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilby @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilton @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Southington @ Masuk | Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Amistad @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Wright Tech @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Brien McMahon @ Shelton | Stamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Ridgefield @ Danbury | Danbury High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Windham Tech @ University | Annie Fisher STEM MS-Default Facility | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Abbott Tech @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe-cathedral High School-Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Rocky Hill @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwest Catholic @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Bloomfield @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Staples @ Weston | Weston High School-Gym (New) | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | New Britain @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Ansonia @ WCA | Waterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Windsor @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Prince Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Nonnewaug @ Gilbert | Gilbert School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodland @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Main Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwestern @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Goodwin Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney Reg Vo-tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Hamden @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodstock Academy @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Valley Regional @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Big Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | HMTCA MS @ Capital Prep | Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Canton @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | New Canaan @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Big Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | West Haven @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Morgan @ New London | New London High School-Conway Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Grasso Tech @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Hall @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand Gym-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | East Windsor @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Foran @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Sheehan @ Career Magnet | Career Magnet-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Mercy @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | North Haven @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Branford @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Wethersfield @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Farmington @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Newington @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Naugatuck @ Crosby | Crosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Harding @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Avon @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Maloney Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Holy Cross @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Darien @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Kennedy @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Simsbury @ Middletown | Middletown High School-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Watertown @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium | 6:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Central @ Southington | Southington High School-Gym West | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Ellis Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Volleyball | New Milford @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Immaculate @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ Queensbury (NY) | Queensbury High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Tech @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym | 11:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Brookfield @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Gym 1 | 11:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Killingly @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School-Gym | 11:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Middletown @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Gym | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Innovation @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Pomperaug @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Ledyard @ Montville | Montville High School-Gym | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Brien McMahon @ Foran | Stamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodstock Academy @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Gymnasium | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Stamford @ Shelton | Stamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Waterford @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Darien @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | New Canaan @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | University @ Classical Magnet | Classical Magnet High School-gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwalk @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Brien McMahon @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Ridgefield @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Gymnasium | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Eastern @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainville @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Berlin @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Bolton @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hartford @ Hall | Hall High School-Robinson Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | East Catholic @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Hall @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Maloney Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | South Windsor @ Avon | Avon High School-Large Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Capital Prep @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Middletown @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Gym A | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Montville @ Putnam | Putnam High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | E.O. Smith @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard High School - Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | RHAM @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Hampden Charter (MA) @ Civic Leadership | Civic Leadership High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Grasso Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | O'Brien Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Platt Tech | Platt Tech.-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilcox Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Morgan @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Whitney Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | East Windsor @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-K. L. King Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Bacon Academy @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart Academy @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Griswold @ New London | New London High School-Conway Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Bassick @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Westhill @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | HMTCA MS @ Canton | Canton High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Windham Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hampton @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Coginchaug @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainfield @ Windham | Windham High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheshire @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | SMSA @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Main gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Branford @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Fitch @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | North Branford @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Free Academy @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Foran @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Haddam-Killingworth @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | East Lyme @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodstock Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Central @ Newington | Newington High School-Gym | 5:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Tolland @ Southington | Southington High School-Gym West | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Seymour @ Sacred Heart | Sacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Enfield @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Manchester @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Harding @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe-cathedral High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Volleyball | SMSA @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Immaculate @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Big Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Volleyball | University @ Weaver | Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Torrington @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Gilbert @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School 1-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Nonnewaug @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Housatonic Regional @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Volleyball | New Milford @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Oxford @ Ansonia | Ansonia High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Stratford @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Paul Catholic @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Newington @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Kennedy @ Crosby | Crosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott @ Watertown | Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodland @ Sacred Heart | Sacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/17 | V Girls Volleyball | WCA @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Staples @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | New Canaan @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Gymnasium | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Capital Prep @ Aerospace | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1 | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Eastern @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | East Catholic @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | South Windsor @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Windsor @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Central @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Tolland @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Farmington @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Conard @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Bloomfield @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Avon @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | MLC @ Civic Leadership | Civic Leadership High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Hall @ Foran | Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Windham Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Gilbert @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Prince Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney Reg Vo-tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | O'Brien Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Rockville @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-K. L. King Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Abbott Tech @ Wright Tech | J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Vinal Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Windham @ Montville | Montville High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Wethersfield @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilbur Cross @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand Gym-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Jonathan Law @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | New London @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Wheeler @ Griswold | Griswold High School-GHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | North Branford @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Memorial @ Woodstock Academy | Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Mercy @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Waterford @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-North Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Killingly @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Hale Ray @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Cromwell @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Putnam @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart Academy @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Morgan @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Fitch @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | East Windsor @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Darien @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwalk @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | HMTCA MS @ Classical Magnet | Classical Magnet High School-Classical Magnet | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Lauralton Hall @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Middletown @ Platt | Platt High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Hall @ Southington | Southington High School-Gym West | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Berlin @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Maloney Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Amistad @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | East Haven @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Suffield @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Gym | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Immaculate @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Harding @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Seymour @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Rocky Hill @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Cromwell @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Bloomfield @ Civic Leadership | Civic Leadership High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Prince Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Kaynor Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Monument Mountain (MA) @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Suffield @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-K. L. King Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Hartford Public @ Weaver | Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Weston | Weston High School-Gym (New) | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | WCA @ Kennedy | J F Kennedy High School Turf-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Bethel @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Nonnewaug @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Hale Ray @ Morgan | Morgan School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Watertown @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | E.O. Smith @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Innovation @ Canton | Canton High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Ansonia @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Crosby @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Bunnell @ Masuk | Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS | 6:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Brookfield @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS | 6:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium | 6:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Oxford @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Amity @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Gym West | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Greenwich @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Bridgeport Central @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Trinity Catholic @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Wheeler @ Aerospace | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1 | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | University @ Middletown | Middletown High School-Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Classical Magnet @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Maloney @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Weaver @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Torrington @ WCA | Waterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Coventry @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Amity @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Killingly @ Putnam | Putnam High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Innovation @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheshire @ Foran | Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwestern @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Main Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Whitney Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Windham Tech @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Capital Prep @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Goodwin Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hampton @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | East Haven @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Ellington @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Main gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Bacon Academy @ Woodstock Academy | Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Wethersfield @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Mercy @ Career Magnet | Career Magnet-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | West Haven @ Hillhouse | Hillhouse High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainfield @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Valley Regional @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Guilford @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Haddam-Killingworth @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Bassick @ Stratford | Stratford High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Simsbury @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Danbury @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Montville @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Big Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Ellis Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodland @ Kennedy | J F Kennedy High School Turf-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilby @ Ansonia | Ansonia High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Trumbull @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Hamden @ North Haven | North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Hall @ Newington | Newington High School-Gym | 5:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Gym | 5:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Naugatuck @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Seymour @ Crosby | Crosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Stamford @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilton @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Oxford @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium | 6:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Shelton @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand Gym-Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Jonathan Law @ Branford | Branford High School-Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Holy Cross @ Watertown | Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Conard @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Newtown @ John Jay (NY) | John Jay High School (Crossriver)-Gym | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Masuk @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Immaculate @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 11:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Bunnell @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Big Gym | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Southington @ John Jay (NY) | John Jay High School (Crossriver) | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Ridgefield @ John Jay Invitational | John Jay High School (Crossriver)-Gym | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Amity @ John Jay (NY) | John Jay High School (Crossriver)-Gym | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Farmington @ Girl's Volleyball Tournament-John Jay High School (NY) | John Jay High School (Crossriver) | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheney Tech @ Prince Tech | Prince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Greenwich @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Aerospace @ University | Annie Fisher STEM MS-Default Facility | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Hartford Public @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Hall @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwest Catholic @ Hall | Hall High School-Robinson Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Avon | Avon High School-Large Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Bulkeley @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hartford @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Civic Leadership @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Manchester @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Simsbury @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Rocky Hill @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Gym A | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | RHAM @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Wright Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Vinal Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Ledyard @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilcox Tech @ Platt Tech | Platt Tech.-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Ellis Tech @ Windham | Windham High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | O'Brien Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Career Magnet @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Hillhouse @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Abbott Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | WCA @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Mercy @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Killingly @ Montville | Montville High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Immaculate @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwestern @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | North Haven @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand Gym-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Weston | Weston High School-Gym (New) | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Foran @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Waterford @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Memorial @ Griswold | Griswold High School-GHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Coventry @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-North Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | North Branford @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Newtown @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Branford @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Westhill @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Rockville @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Cromwell @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Grasso Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart Academy @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | New Milford @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Big Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Coginchaug @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Capital Prep @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Masuk | Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hampton @ Morgan | Morgan School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | New Britain @ Newington | Newington High School-Gym | 5:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | New Fairfield @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Suffield @ Canton | Canton High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodstock Academy @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard High School - Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Granby Memorial @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Watertown @ Sacred Heart | Sacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Maloney @ Middletown | Middletown High School-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Enfield @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainville @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/23 | V Girls Volleyball | West Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Gym West | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwalk @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilton @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Main Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Crosby @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Tolland @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | MLC @ Aerospace | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1 | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | E.O. Smith @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Terryville @ Gilbert | Gilbert School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Seymour @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Main Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Vinal Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Kaynor Tech @ Wright Tech | J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Windham Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Ellis Tech @ Prince Tech | Prince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Danbury @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Kennedy @ Ansonia | Ansonia High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Whitney Tech @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Bridgeport Central @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Sheehan @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Naugatuck @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Trinity Catholic @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Paul Catholic @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Housatonic Regional @ Nonnewaug | Woodbury Middle School-gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Watertown @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott @ Sacred Heart | Sacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Harding @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Bunnell @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Innovation @ University | Annie Fisher STEM MS-Default Facility | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Jonathan Law @ Foran | Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Capital Prep @ Classical Magnet | Classical Magnet High School-gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Rocky Hill @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Granby Memorial @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwest Catholic @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Hall @ Avon | Avon High School-Large Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Windham @ Putnam | Putnam High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | New Britain @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Conard @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilcox Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Bolton @ SMSA | SMSA High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainfield @ Montville | Montville High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Wethersfield @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Coginchaug @ Morgan | Morgan School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Bacon Academy @ Griswold | Griswold High School-GHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Wheeler @ New London | New London High School-Conway Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Haddam-Killingworth @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Career Magnet @ Hillhouse | Hillhouse High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Brookfield @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe-cathedral High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Central @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Valley Regional @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Daniel Hand @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Hall @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Trumbull @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Suffield @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Main gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Bethel @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Ledyard @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Free Academy @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Big Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Hale Ray @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | North Haven @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart Academy @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Masuk @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Waterford @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainville @ Platt | Platt High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Sheehan @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Maloney Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Ridgefield @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Newington @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Southington @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Eastern @ Middletown | Middletown High School-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Weston @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Pomperaug @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Stratford @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Shelton @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Gym West | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Westhill @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Darien @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwalk @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | New Canaan @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Gymnasium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | MLC @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | RHAM @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | East Catholic @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Gym A | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Kaynor Tech @ WCA | Waterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Weaver @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | West Haven @ Foran | Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Housatonic Regional @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodstock Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-North Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hampton @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Tech @ New London | New London High School-Conway Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Ellington @ Canton | Canton High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Staples @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheney Tech @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilcox Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart @ Ansonia | Ansonia High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | East Haven @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Kennedy @ Nonnewaug | Woodbury Middle School-gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Enfield @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Killingly @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House | 4:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Old Lyme @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | South Windsor @ Hall | Hall High School-Robinson Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Maloney Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Mercy @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Weaver @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Aerospace @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Whitney Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Wright Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Prince Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwestern @ Canton | Canton High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Bassick @ Platt Tech | Platt Tech.-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Gilbert @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Oxford @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Suffield @ SMSA | SMSA High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Branford @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Coventry @ Classical Magnet | Classical Magnet High School-gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Career Magnet @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Putnam @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Montville @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Fitch @ Woodstock Academy | Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | East Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Griswold @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Hillhouse @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | New Britain @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | New Fairfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | North Branford @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Immaculate @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Windham @ New London | New London High School-Conway Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Jonathan Law @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Granby Memorial @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Holy Cross @ Kennedy | J F Kennedy High School Turf-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Masuk @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Big Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Stamford @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Cromwell @ Morgan | Morgan School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Hamden @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Torrington @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ Nonnewaug | Woodbury Middle School-gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Enfield @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Paul Catholic @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | New Milford @ Weston | Weston High School-Gym (New) | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Southington @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard High School - Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Newington @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hartford @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Avon @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Crosby @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | WCA @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Tolland @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Ansonia @ Watertown | Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Simsbury @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | Daniel Hand @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/27 | V Girls Volleyball | North Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Gym West | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Haddam-Killingworth @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilbur Cross @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Staples @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Harding @ Capital Prep | Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | University @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Civic Leadership @ Aerospace | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1 | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Rockville @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | New Britain @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwest Catholic @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilcox Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Grasso Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Abbott Tech @ Platt Tech | Platt Tech.-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Whitney Tech @ Wright Tech | J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Bolton @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | SMSA @ Classical Magnet | Classical Magnet High School-gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Montville @ Griswold | Griswold High School-GHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Putnam @ New London | New London High School-Conway Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Shelton @ Hillhouse | Hillhouse High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodstock Academy @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Fitch @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-North Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Wheeler @ Windham | Windham High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Hamden @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Bacon Academy @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Lauralton Hall @ Career Magnet | Career Magnet-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart Academy @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Terryville @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Waterford @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Killingly @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Hall @ Branford | Branford High School-Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Granby Memorial @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Gym | 6:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Ridgefield @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | University @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Brien McMahon @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Gymnasium | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | North Haven @ Foran | Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hartford @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Bloomfield @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Middletown @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | East Catholic @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Hall | Hall High School-Robinson Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Farmington @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Berlin @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Hartford Public @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Gym A | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Oxford @ Crosby | Crosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwestern @ Gilbert | Gilbert School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | New Fairfield @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Housatonic Regional @ Dover (NY) | Dover High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Nonnewaug @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Pomperaug @ Weston | Weston High School-Gym (New) | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Jonathan Law @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Hale Ray @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Staples @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilby @ Kennedy | J F Kennedy High School Turf-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | New Canaan @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Darien @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Bulkeley @ Newington | Newington High School-Gym | 5:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Innovation @ Weaver | Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym | 5:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Ansonia @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | South Windsor @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Windsor @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Torrington @ Watertown | Watertown High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Manchester @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Avon @ Southington | Southington High School-Gym West | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodland @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Stratford @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 6:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | WCA @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium | 6:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Sheehan @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand Gym-Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheshire @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Amity @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Gym | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | University @ Civic Leadership | Civic Leadership High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Maloney @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Amity @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Simsbury @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard High School - Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Innovation @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Goodwin Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Wright Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilcox Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Vinal Tech @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Canton @ SMSA | SMSA High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Free Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Rockville @ Classical Magnet | Classical Magnet High School-gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Coventry @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Hall @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainfield @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheshire @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Branford @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Weston @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe-cathedral High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Montville @ New London | New London High School-Conway Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Daniel Hand @ Hillhouse | Hillhouse High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilbur Cross @ Career Magnet | Career Magnet-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Morgan @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Haddam-Killingworth @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Trinity Catholic @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Bacon Academy @ Windham | Windham High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Foran @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Bunnell @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | East Lyme @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Griswold @ Putnam | Putnam High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Coginchaug @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Prince Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | East Haven @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodstock Academy @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Suffield @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Ellington @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | North Branford @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Weaver @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Fitch @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Brookfield @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Newtown @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | West Haven @ North Haven | North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Guilford @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainville @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Stratford @ Masuk | Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS | 6:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Bethel @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Pomperaug @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Bridgeport Central @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Stamford @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Greenwich @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilby @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium | 4:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Civic Leadership @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | South Windsor @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Kennedy @ WCA | Waterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Granby Memorial @ Avon | Avon High School-Large Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Bulkeley @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Cromwell @ Gilbert | Gilbert School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Kaynor Tech @ Platt Tech | Platt Tech.-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Canton @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Prince Tech @ University | Annie Fisher STEM MS-Default Facility | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Wethersfield @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Hall @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilton @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Trumbull @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheney Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Danbury @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | RHAM @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Brien McMahon @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Seymour @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Housatonic Regional @ Monument Mountain (MA) | Monument Mtn. Regional HS-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Crosby @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Paul Catholic @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Naugatuck @ Sacred Heart | Sacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/3 | V Girls Volleyball | Sheehan @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Gymnasium | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Main Gym | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Hillhouse @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Westhill @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Wright Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Eastern @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Killingly @ Woodstock Academy | Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwalk @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Gymnasium | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilton @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Maloney @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Aerospace @ Capital Prep | Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Middletown @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Shelton @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Windsor @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard High School - Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Bulkeley @ Hall | Hall High School-Robinson Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Rocky Hill @ Avon | Avon High School-Large Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Hartford Public @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | HMTCA @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Bloomfield @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Berlin @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | MLC @ Classical Magnet | Classical Magnet High School-Classical Magnet | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | WCA @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | O'Brien Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Grasso Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Whitney Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Watertown @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Main Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Guilford @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Haddam-Killingworth @ SMSA | SMSA High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Wheeler @ Montville | Montville High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Windham Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Morgan @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Foran @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Tech @ Prince Tech | Prince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Bassick @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Bunnell @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe-cathedral High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Putnam @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Windham @ Griswold | Griswold High School-GHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Ledyard @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-North Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | West Haven @ Career Magnet | Career Magnet-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Old Lyme @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Wethersfield @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | North Haven @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Waterford @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Big Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Lauralton Hall @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheshire @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Valley Regional @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Amistad @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | East Windsor @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Main gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Weston @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Bethel @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Bolton @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheney Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym | 5:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodland @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainville @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Kennedy @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | New Britain @ Southington | Southington High School-Gym West | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Newington @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Ansonia @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Crosby @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium | 6:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Daniel Hand @ Branford | Branford High School-Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Central @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Newtown @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Pomperaug @ Masuk | Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Volleyball | Haddam-Killingworth @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand Gym-Gym | 11:30 a.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Volleyball | Staples @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Volleyball | Brookfield @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Gym | 4:15 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Volleyball | Cromwell @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Volleyball | New Canaan @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Volleyball | Granby Memorial @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/5 | V Girls Volleyball | Darien @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Trumbull @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Brien McMahon @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | University @ Aerospace | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1 | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Windsor @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Bulkeley @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainville @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Manchester @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | East Catholic @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Hamden @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Farmington @ Avon | Avon High School-Large Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Ellis Tech @ Putnam | Putnam High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Foran @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Innovation @ Civic Leadership | Civic Leadership High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Wright Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Amistad @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Crosby @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Fitch @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Rockville @ SMSA | SMSA High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Memorial @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheshire @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Free Academy @ Montville | Montville High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Torrington @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Sheehan @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | East Lyme @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | West Haven @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodstock Academy @ Griswold | Griswold High School-GHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Hillhouse @ Career Magnet | Career Magnet-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Greenwich @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Haddam-Killingworth @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Morgan @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Stamford @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | North Branford @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Ridgefield @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | New London @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Daniel Hand @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Old Lyme @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Bunnell @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Shelton @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Coventry @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Paul Catholic @ Kennedy | J F Kennedy High School Turf-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Guilford @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Pomperaug @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Big Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Danbury @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Bethel @ Masuk | Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Harding @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Wethersfield @ Newington | Newington High School-Gym | 5:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | New Britain @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Hall @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard High School - Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Maloney Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Enfield @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Southington @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Weston @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Holy Cross @ Sacred Heart | Sacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Berlin @ Middletown | Middletown High School-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Newtown @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS | 6:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | E.O. Smith @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | North Haven @ Branford | Branford High School-Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Ellington @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Prince Tech @ Aerospace | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1 | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Classical Magnet @ Capital Prep | Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Simsbury @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Naugatuck @ WCA | Waterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Main Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Goodwin Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Terryville @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | MLC @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Immaculate @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe-cathedral High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Hale Ray @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Main gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Tech @ Windham | Windham High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | East Catholic @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Bulkeley @ Weaver | Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Wheeler @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Seymour @ Ansonia | Ansonia High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Trinity Catholic @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Central @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Holy Cross @ Crosby | Crosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilby @ Watertown | Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodland @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Hillhouse @ Wilbur Cross | Hillhouse High School-Gym | 12:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilbur Cross @ Hillhouse | Hillhouse High School-Gym | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | University @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Capital Prep @ Civic Leadership | Civic Leadership High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Free Academy @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | SMSA @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Maloney Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ Gilbert | Gilbert School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Wheeler @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Grasso Tech @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Wright Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Whitney Tech @ Platt Tech | Platt Tech.-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilcox Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Griswold @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Goodwin Tech @ Prince Tech | Prince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Lauralton Hall @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | East Lyme @ Woodstock Academy | Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Classical Magnet @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Career Magnet @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainfield @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Ellis Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | New Fairfield @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Montville @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Coginchaug @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Bacon Academy @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwest Catholic @ Weaver | Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Eastern @ Southington | Southington High School-Gym West | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/9 | V Girls Volleyball | East Haven @ Branford | Branford High School-Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Ridgefield @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Windham Tech @ Civic Leadership | Civic Leadership High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Suffield @ Aerospace | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1 | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Tolland @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Enfield @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | East Catholic @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ Hall | Hall High School-Robinson Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | E.O. Smith @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Berlin @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Middletown @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Daniel Hand @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hartford @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainville @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Manchester @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Gym A | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Kaynor Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Granby Memorial @ SMSA | SMSA High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheney Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Bassick @ Capital Prep | Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Guilford @ North Haven | North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | New Fairfield @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Ellington @ Classical Magnet | Classical Magnet High School-gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Amistad @ Morgan | Morgan School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Masuk @ Weston | Weston High School-Gym (New) | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Amity @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart Academy @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Old Lyme @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Valley Regional @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Hale Ray @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | New Milford @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart @ Kennedy | J F Kennedy High School Turf-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Housatonic Regional @ Mt. Everett (MA) | Mount Everett Regional-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Staples @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Brookfield @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | RHAM @ Newington | Newington High School-Gym | 5:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheshire @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | South Windsor @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | WCA @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Ansonia @ Crosby | Crosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt @ Avon | Avon High School-Large Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Naugatuck @ Watertown | Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilby @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Oxford @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Torrington @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium | 6:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/10 | V Girls Volleyball | Stratford @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Main Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Ridgefield @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Trumbull @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Greenwich @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Main Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | MLC @ Capital Prep | Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | North Haven @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Branford @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Maloney @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard High School - Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodland @ WCA | Waterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Rocky Hill @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Central @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Vinal Tech @ Prince Tech | Prince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Abbott Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Grasso Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | O'Brien Tech @ Platt Tech | Platt Tech.-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Holy Cross @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Main Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilcox Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Hall @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Coventry @ V Volleyball v Coventry | TBA | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Wright Tech @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Cromwell @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | New London @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Career Magnet @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Griswold @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Fitch @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Darien @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Putnam @ Windham | Windham High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | New Canaan @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Killingly @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Canton @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Coventry @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-HMTCA - Other | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Rockville @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Stratford @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Brien McMahon @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Haddam-Killingworth @ Morgan | Morgan School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Stamford @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainville @ Kennedy | J F Kennedy High School Turf-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Gym | 5:50 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Daniel Hand @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Nonnewaug @ Watertown | Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Enfield @ Longmeadow (MA) | Longmeadow High School-Gym | 6:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Seymour @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium | 6:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Tolland @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Sheehan @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Harding @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Gym | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Hillhouse @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Gym | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Old Lyme @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Gym | 11:30 a.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Brien McMahon @ Weston | Weston High School-Gym (New) | 11:30 a.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Gym | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hampton @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Gym | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Lauralton Hall @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Gym | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwalk @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Valley Regional @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Masuk @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Main Gym | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Volleyball | New Canaan @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Memorial @ CT Fall Brawl | Not Listed | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Farmington @ RHAM Fall Brawl Volleyball Tournament | RHAM High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart Academy @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Gym | 2:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Waterford @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Gilbert @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwestern @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Amistad @ Weaver | Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Brookfield @ Weston | Weston High School-Gym (New) | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | North Branford @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Masuk @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Pomperaug @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | HMTCA @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | New Fairfield @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodstock Academy @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Big Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Morgan @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Ledyard @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Lauralton Hall @ Foran | Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Greenwich @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | New Milford @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Southington @ VOLLEYBALL CLASSIC | American International College | 8:00 a.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Danbury @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Harding @ University | Annie Fisher STEM MS-Default Facility | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Prince Tech @ Civic Leadership | Civic Leadership High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Avon @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Hartford Public @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Glastonbury @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Simsbury @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Conard @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Crosby @ WCA | Waterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Wheeler @ Putnam | Putnam High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Terryville @ Canton | Canton High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Hall @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | O'Brien Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Whitney Tech @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Wright Tech @ Platt Tech | Platt Tech.-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Wethersfield @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainfield @ Griswold | Griswold High School-GHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Bulkeley @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Trinity Catholic @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Weaver @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheshire @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-North Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Old Lyme @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Brien McMahon @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Coginchaug @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Trumbull @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Stamford @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Housatonic Regional @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Torrington @ Ansonia | Ansonia High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Windham Tech @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | New London @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Bridgeport Central @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Branford @ North Haven | North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Bloomfield @ Middletown | Middletown High School-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Paul Catholic @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Farmington @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Kennedy @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Windsor @ Platt | Platt High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwest Catholic @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Newington @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Oxford @ Sacred Heart | Sacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Gilbert @ Nonnewaug | Woodbury Middle School-gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Watertown @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/15 | V Girls Volleyball | New Britain @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | University @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Hamden @ Foran | Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Aerospace @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | New London @ Putnam | Putnam High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Jonathan Law @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Ellis Tech @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Goodwin Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Rocky Hill @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Maloney Main Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Kaynor Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Whitney Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Daniel Hand @ North Haven | North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Ellington @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-K. L. King Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Wright Tech | J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Ledyard @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Prince Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | SMSA @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Griswold @ Montville | Montville High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Valley Regional @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Lauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Windham @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Amity @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainfield @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe-cathedral High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Free Academy @ Woodstock Academy | Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | East Haven @ Career Magnet | Career Magnet-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Morgan @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Wethersfield @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Shelton @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Hale Ray @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Coventry @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Main gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Weston @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Memorial @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | East Lyme @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Big Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Windham Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Classical Magnet @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Bethel @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Big Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Immaculate @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Bunnell @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Newtown @ Masuk | Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Guilford @ Hillhouse | Hillhouse High School-Gym | 6:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Canton @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Bridgeport Central @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Harding @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilton @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Gymnasium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | RHAM @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | New Britain @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Rocky Hill @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Hall @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | E.O. Smith @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwest Catholic @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Whitney Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainville @ Maloney | Maloney High School | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Vinal Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Stratford @ Platt Tech | Platt Tech.-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Naugatuck @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Main Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Bacon Academy @ Montville | Montville High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheney Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Eastern @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | New Canaan @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Westhill @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Ellington @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott @ Ansonia | Ansonia High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | West Haven @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Staples @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Central @ Middletown | Middletown High School-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Newington @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Enfield @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwestern @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilby @ Crosby | Crosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ Platt | Platt High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Lauralton Hall @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Southington @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | WCA @ Sacred Heart | Sacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/17 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodland @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwalk @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Innovation @ Aerospace | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1 | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Hartford Public @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Rockville @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Gym A | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Conard @ Avon | Avon High School-Large Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Civic Leadership @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Windsor @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Tolland @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | New London @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Gilbert @ Canton | Canton High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainfield @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Goodwin Tech @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Mt. Everett (MA) @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Vinal Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Wright Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Masuk | Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheshire @ North Haven | North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Nonnewaug @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Grasso Tech @ Prince Tech | Prince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Bethel @ Weston | Weston High School-Gym (New) | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Hall @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Free Academy @ Griswold | Griswold High School-GHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Capital Prep @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Sheehan @ Hillhouse | Hillhouse High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart Academy @ Career Magnet | Career Magnet-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hampton @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Bunnell @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | East Haven @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Big Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Bacon Academy @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Old Lyme @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Paul Catholic @ Ansonia | Ansonia High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Watertown @ Kennedy | J F Kennedy High School Turf-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | SMSA @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Wheeler @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Windham @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Newtown @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Big Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Westhill @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Coventry @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Newington @ Hall | Hall High School-Robinson Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilby @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Classical Magnet @ Weaver | Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Guilford @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand Gym-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Crosby @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Southington | Southington High School-Gym West | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Immaculate @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Oxford @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Holy Cross @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Amity @ Branford | Branford High School-Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/18 | V Girls Volleyball | Morgan @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Trumbull @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium | 11:30 a.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Darien @ Woodstock Academy | Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Foran @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Gym | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Amity @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-North Gym | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/19 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Memorial @ Shen Fall Fest | Not Listed-TBA | 8:00 a.m. |
Sun., 10/20 | V Girls Volleyball | Cromwell @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Brien McMahon @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Danbury @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Darien @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Bulkeley @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Gym A | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Manchester @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Windsor @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Berlin @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Middletown @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hartford @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Simsbury @ Hall | Hall High School-Robinson Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard High School - Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | South Windsor @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Avon @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Hartford Public @ Newington | Newington High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Branford @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Aerospace @ Civic Leadership | Civic Leadership High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Abbott Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Kaynor Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Oxford @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | SMSA @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Wright Tech | J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | East Haven @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Fitch @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Naugatuck @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Haddam-Killingworth @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilbur Cross @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Montville @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | West Haven @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Ledyard @ Griswold | Griswold High School-GHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Stamford @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | East Windsor @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | HMTCA @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-K. L. King Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Coginchaug @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Memorial @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Valley Regional @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-North Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Daniel Hand @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Bolton @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Main gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Ridgefield @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Classical Magnet @ Canton | Canton High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Morgan @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | O'Brien Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Ellis Tech @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Career Magnet @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Old Lyme @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Immaculate @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Trumbull @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt Tech @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Putnam @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Hillhouse @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | East Catholic @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Bloomfield @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Farmington @ Southington | Southington High School-Gym West | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | WCA @ Watertown | Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Ansonia @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Greenwich @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Maloney @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Nonnewaug @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-High School Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Guilford @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Gym West | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/21 | V Girls Volleyball | Foran @ North Haven | North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | MLC @ University | Annie Fisher STEM MS-Default Facility | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilby @ WCA | Waterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Capital Prep @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwestern @ Nonnewaug | Woodbury Middle School-gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Terryville @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilbur Cross @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Grasso Tech @ New London | New London High School-Conway Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | O'Brien Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Sheehan @ North Haven | North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt Tech @ Wright Tech | J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Ellington @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Pomperaug @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Tech @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Shelton @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | New Milford @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe-cathedral High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Killingly @ Windham | Windham High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Brookfield @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Vinal Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Weston @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart @ Crosby | Crosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Mercy @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Torrington @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Stratford @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Naugatuck @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium | 6:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | Masuk @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/22 | V Girls Volleyball | New Fairfield @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Trinity Catholic @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwalk @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Jonathan Law @ Gilbert | Gilbert School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Civic Leadership @ University | Annie Fisher STEM MS-Default Facility | 4:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Simsbury @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Gym A | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Manchester @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Farmington @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwest Catholic @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Hall @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Avon @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainfield @ Putnam | Putnam High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | West Haven @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | MLC @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | East Catholic @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Goodwin Tech @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilcox Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Abbott Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Windham @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodstock Academy @ SMSA | SMSA High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Weaver @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | East Lyme @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official site-Francis X. Sweeney Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodland @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Bacon Academy @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Hale Ray @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Memorial @ Montville | Montville High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hartford @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Granby Memorial @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Bolton @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-HMTCA - Other | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Mercy @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Cromwell @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Westhill @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Valley Regional @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Canton @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Main gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Bridgeport Central @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Guilford @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Big Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Prince Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Danbury @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Old Lyme @ Morgan | Morgan School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Southington @ Newington | Newington High School-Gym | 5:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Enfield @ Middletown | Middletown High School-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | E.O. Smith @ Platt | Platt High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Conard @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | RHAM @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | South Windsor @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Maloney Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilton @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Crosby @ Watertown | Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Kennedy @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Tolland @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Hamden @ Branford | Branford High School-Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Foran @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Gym West | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Main Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Coventry @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Gym | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/23 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Gym | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hampton @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | South Windsor @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Central @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | East Catholic @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Canton @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Civic Leadership @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Main Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Dover (NY) @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Kaynor Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Weaver @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Bunnell @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Immaculate @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Newtown @ Weston | Weston High School-Gym (New) | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Whitney Tech @ Hillhouse | Hillhouse High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Griswold @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-North Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Torrington @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Greenwich @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheney Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Montville @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Big Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Woodland @ Ansonia | Ansonia High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | New Milford @ Masuk | Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/24 | V Girls Volleyball | Terryville @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium | 6:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | New Canaan @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Stamford @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Holy Cross @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Housatonic Regional @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe-cathedral High School-Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Sheehan @ Foran | Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Newington @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Eastern @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Bloomfield @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Paul Catholic @ Watertown | Watertown High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Oxford @ WCA | Waterbury Career Academy-Gym 1 | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Canton @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Avon @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Hall @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart Academy @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Windsor @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Farmington @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Platt Tech | Platt Tech.-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Jonathan Law @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Innovation @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | SMSA @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Weaver @ Classical Magnet | Classical Magnet High School-gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | University @ Prince Tech | A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Mark Snyder Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Windham @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Main gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Hillhouse @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand Gym-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Ellis Tech @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Fitch @ Griswold | Griswold High School-GHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | O'Brien Tech @ Wright Tech | J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | North Haven @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Nonnewaug @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Newtown @ Woodstock Academy | Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Coginchaug @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Hale Ray @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Staples @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Trumbull @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Tech @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Career Magnet @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hampton @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Memorial @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Bolton @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Aerospace @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Crosby @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Lauralton Hall @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Ridgefield @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Amistad @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | North Branford @ Morgan | Morgan School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Berlin @ Platt | Platt High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Tolland @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Wethersfield @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Conard @ Southington | Southington High School-Gym West | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Middletown @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Maloney Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Darien @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Brien McMahon @ Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Torrington @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | New Milford @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym | 6:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | E.O. Smith @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Mercy @ Branford | Branford High School-Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Shelton @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/25 | V Girls Volleyball | Hamden @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Gym West | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Masuk @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 11:30 a.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Girls Volleyball | Waterford @ Capital Prep | Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/26 | V Girls Volleyball | SCRIMMAGE FRESHMAN PLAYDAY WEST @ Southington (Scrim.) | Southington High School-Gym West | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Amistad @ University | Annie Fisher STEM MS-Default Facility | 4:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | New Britain @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Gym A | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Putnam @ Aerospace | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1 | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Bulkeley @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Suffield @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Civic Leadership @ Prince Tech | A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Mark Snyder Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Bassick @ Wright Tech | J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwest Catholic @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard High School - Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Hartford Public @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | RHAM @ Tolland | Tolland HS-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Manchester @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Bolton @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Glastonbury @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hartford @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Old Lyme @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheney Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Windham Tech @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Abbott Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Kennedy @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Main Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | O'Brien Tech @ Gilbert | Gilbert School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Vinal Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilbur Cross @ North Haven | North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Classical Magnet @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Watertown @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Branford @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand Gym-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Masuk @ Kolbe Cathedral | Kolbe-cathedral High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Fitch @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Maloney @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Hamden @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Career Magnet @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | New London @ Windham | Windham High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Weston @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | HMTCA @ SMSA | Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Pomperaug @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Wheeler @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Griswold @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Morgan @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Montville @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Memorial @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Amity @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Bethel @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Rocky Hill @ Newington | Newington High School-Gym | 5:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt @ Middletown | Middletown High School-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart Academy @ Foran | Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Rockville @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Jonathan Law @ Shelton | Shelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Enfield @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainville @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | WCA @ Crosby | Crosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Southington @ Hall | Hall High School-Robinson Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Granby Memorial @ Canton | Canton High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Naugatuck @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Seymour @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Ansonia @ Sacred Heart | Sacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Paul Catholic @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | New Fairfield @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Brookfield @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Immaculate Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Hall @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Stratford @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/28 | V Girls Volleyball | East Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Gym West | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | St. Joseph @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilton @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Kaynor Tech @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | RHAM @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Platt Tech @ Stratford | Stratford High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | O'Brien Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Nonnewaug @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Gilbert @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Westhill @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Coventry @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-K. L. King Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Mercy @ Hillhouse | Hillhouse High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Waterford @ Woodstock Academy | Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Guilford @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-North Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Trinity Catholic @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Harding @ Danbury | Danbury High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Staples @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Bridgeport Central @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheney Tech @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Foran @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilbur Cross @ Branford | Branford High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Simsbury @ Avon | Avon High School-Large Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwalk @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Civic Leadership @ Weaver | Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Coginchaug @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Innovation @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/29 | V Girls Volleyball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Kennedy @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Simsbury @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Tolland @ E.O. Smith | E O Smith High School-Gym 1 - Front Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | East Hartford @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | SMSA @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Aerospace @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Prince Tech @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Holy Cross @ WCA | Waterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Harding @ Weaver | Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Rocky Hill @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Hartford Public @ Bulkeley | Bulkeley High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Cheshire @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | South Windsor @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Putnam @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Ansonia @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Main Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilbur Cross @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Vinal Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Classical Magnet @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-K. L. King Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Capital Prep @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Hale Ray @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Trinity Catholic @ Wright Tech | J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Killingly @ Griswold | Griswold High School-GHS Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Middletown @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | North Branford @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand Gym-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Rockville @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Hamden @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Masuk @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Joel Barlow @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | East Windsor @ Canton | Canton High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Stamford @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | HMTCA @ Suffield | Suffield High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Ellington @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | New Fairfield @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Big Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Valley Regional @ Morgan | Morgan School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium | 5:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Newington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Gym A | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Ledyard @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Seymour @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Maloney @ Platt | Platt High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwest Catholic @ Southington | Southington High School-Gym West | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Bloomfield @ Windsor | Windsor HS-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Haddam-Killingworth @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Big Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Watertown @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Conard @ Hall | Hall High School-Robinson Gym | 6:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Housatonic Regional @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym | 6:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Immaculate @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Stratford @ Weston | Weston High School-Gym (New) | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Bristol Eastern @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/30 | V Girls Volleyball | Lauralton Hall @ North Haven | North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/31 | V Girls Volleyball | Staples @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/31 | V Girls Volleyball | Wolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/31 | V Girls Volleyball | Bethel @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/31 | V Girls Volleyball | New Canaan @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/31 | V Girls Volleyball | Montville @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/31 | V Girls Volleyball | Fairfield Warde @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Trinity Catholic @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilton @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Granby Memorial @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilby @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwestern @ Gilbert | Gilbert School-Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Bloomfield @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Wheeler @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Cromwell @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | New Fairfield @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Danbury @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Hall @ SMSA | SMSA High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Weaver @ University | Annie Fisher STEM MS-Default Facility | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Aerospace @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Tech @ Montville | Montville High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Weston @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwalk @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Bassick @ Masuk | Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Bridgeport Central @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Trumbull @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Canton @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Wilcox Tech @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Maloney Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Greenwich @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Terryville @ Nonnewaug | Woodbury Middle School-gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Lyman Memorial @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | Avon @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/1 | V Girls Volleyball | South Windsor @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Gym | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Southington @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Gym | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 11/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Brookfield @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/2 | V Girls Volleyball | Newtown @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-North Gym | 12:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Classical Magnet @ University | Annie Fisher STEM MS-Default Facility | 4:45 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Housatonic Regional @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School 1-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 11/4 | V Girls Volleyball | Bassick @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 11/5 | V Girls Volleyball | Bassick @ Amistad | Amistad High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 11/5 | V Girls Volleyball | Lewis Mills @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Girls Volleyball | Gilbert @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 11/6 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwestern @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Gym | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 11/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Stamford @ @ Norwalk (Scrim.) | TBA | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/7 | V Girls Volleyball | Housatonic Regional @ Gilbert | Gilbert School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/7 | V Girls Volleyball | West Haven @ Stratford (Scrim.) | Stratford High School-Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Danbury @ Ridgefield (Scrim.) | Ridgefield High School-Main Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme (Scrim.) | East Lyme High School-North Gym | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Simsbury @ Northwestern (Scrim.) | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Wethersfield @ Enfield (Scrim.) | Enfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Stamford @ New Canaan (Scrim.) | New Canaan High School-Main Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/8 | V Girls Volleyball | Valley Regional @ Hale Ray | Morgan School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Goodwin Tech @ Prince Tech | University of Saint Joseph-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/9 | V Girls Volleyball | Brookfield @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Newtown High School-Gym | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 11/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Plainfield @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Career Magnet @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/11 | V Girls Volleyball | North Haven @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Main Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Ansonia @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/11 | V Girls Volleyball | Maloney @ Woodstock Academy | Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/12 | V Girls Volleyball | Avon @ TBA (Scrim.) | TBA | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/13 | V Girls Volleyball | HMTCA @ Aerospace | Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1 | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 11/13 | V Girls Volleyball | Northwestern @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Daniel Hand @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 11/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Amity @ Conard | Conard High School-Conard High School - Main Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/14 | V Girls Volleyball | Sacred Heart Academy @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/16 | V Girls Volleyball | Fitch @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Hale Ray @ Lyman Memorial | East Haven High School-Gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/23 | V Girls Volleyball | Trumbull @ Westhill | East Haven High School-Gym | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/28 | V Girls Volleyball | Trumbull @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Gym | Postponed |
Wed., 4/15 | V Girls Volleyball | Oxford @ Watertown | Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym | 6:00 p.m. |