2020-21 Master Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Mon., 12/21V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/29V Boys BasketballXavier @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/8V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/30V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School-Immaculate Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/30V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/30V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-Gym West12:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/1V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)Shepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/2V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Ellis Tech (Scrim.)Ellis R V Tech School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/3V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Abbott Tech (Scrim.)Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/3V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-Gym West5:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/3V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Gym A3:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.)Lyman Hall High School-Gymnasium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballAvon @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven HS-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Windham Tech (Scrim.)Windham Technical High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballStaples @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballShelton @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballBunnell @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Berlin (Scrim.)Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School-Immaculate Gym5:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballNewtown @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High-High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballBlack & Gold Scrimmage @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Torrington (Scrim.)Torrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Wolcott (Scrim.)Wolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballMasuk @ Stratford (Scrim.)Stratford High School-Gym7:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Ellis Tech (Scrim.)Ellis R V Tech School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ New Britain (Scrim.)New Britain High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Litchfield (Scrim.)Litchfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballWeston @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Capital Prep (Scrim.)Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballWoodland @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballCheshire @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballTerryville @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)St. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballWamogo @ Torrington (Scrim.)Torrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/6V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Coventry (Scrim.)Coventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/6V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-THS Main Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/6V Boys BasketballTBA @ Wilby (Scrim.)Wilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien GymnasiumCanceled
Sat., 2/6V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/6V Boys BasketballPrep Gold vs. Notre Dame WH @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)Woodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/6V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ Holy Cross (Scrim.)Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/6V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/6V Boys BasketballBrunswick School @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Alumni Hall4:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballStafford @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballNewington @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballRHAM @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballSheehan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/9V Boys BasketballStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/9V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Derby (Scrim.)Derby High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballNew London @ Fitch (Scrim.)Fitch High School-Big Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Ledyard (Scrim.)Ledyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballMontville @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Bacon Academy-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ Holy Cross (Scrim.)Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballCanton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballAmity @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballUniversity @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballSeymour @ Sacred Heart (Scrim.)Sacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballAvon @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballSuffield @ SMSASMSA6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ MorganMorgan School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ East HavenEAST HAVEN-gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballSouthington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballFarmington @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballCoventry @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballBranford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-Emmett O'Brien Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballGilbert @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Hall6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballTBA @ East Catholic (Scrim.)East Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballStratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballGuilford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballHall @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballNewtown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballMasuk @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballBunnell @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde-Gym 15:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballPlainville @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballShelton @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballMLC @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballStonington @ St. Bernard (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Powers Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballRockville @ CoventryCoventry-Hurlock Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballGriswold @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballEllington @ East WindsorEast Windsor6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballSuffield @ CantonCanton6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballSomers @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballSMSA @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 17:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballBranford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys BasketballWoodland @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-Main Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys BasketballStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde-Gym 112:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys BasketballRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys BasketballBunnell @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys BasketballWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym1:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym1:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys BasketballStratford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym3:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys BasketballMontville @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym3:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys BasketballStonington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium12:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys BasketballNewington @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys BasketballWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym2:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys BasketballSomers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym2:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballOxford @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballShelton @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Classical Magnet5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballCromwell @ East HamptonEast Hampton5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballPutnam @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballWoodland @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballMaloney @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballTorrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ Kolbe CathedralKolbe Cathedral High School-Cardinal Shehan Center7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballXavier @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballSheehan @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballBethel @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballInnovation @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-Emmett O'Brien Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballStafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballCoventry @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballAmity @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ CantonCanton5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballCrosby @ Wilby (Scrim.)Wilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien GymnasiumPostponed
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall6:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ SMSASMSA6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballSouthington @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/18V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ BassickBassick High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/18V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballNewington @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballDerby @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium11:15 a.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballManchester @ TollandTolland HS-Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ MorganMorgan School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballGriswold @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ MaloneyMaloney High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym1:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballMLC @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 11:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ UniversitySMSA1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballOxford @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballForan @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballGilbert @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium2:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballAvon @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballDerby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballAmity @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballCheshire @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballSouthington @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballMontville @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballWeston @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium4:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballKennedy @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys BasketballNew London @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballHarding @ BassickBassick High School-GymPostponed
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-Emmett O'Brien Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Classical Magnet5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballBranford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballWeaver @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballPutnam @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 16:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballManchester @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballRockville @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballForan @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ BulkeleyM.D. Fox5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballTerryville @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballConard @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballFarmington @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballCrosby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballWilton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballTorrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballEnfield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballPlatt @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballBunnell @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballWaterford @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballHall @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballOxford @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralKolbe Cathedral High School-Cardinal Shehan Center7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballForan @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballAerospace @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballAmity @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballSheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballWindham @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballHamden @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballWilby @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall6:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballBolton @ East WindsorEast Windsor6:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballStafford @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballCoventry @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballEnfield @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ East HamptonEast Hampton7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballDerby @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballWheeler @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ BassickBassick High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ BulkeleyMD Fox Middle School5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballSMSA @ CantonCanton5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballCromwell @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballHarding @ WesthillWesthill High School-New Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballWindsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballMaloney @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballTolland @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballStafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballWeaver @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballStamford @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-Emmett O'Brien GymCanceled
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ CoventryCoventry5:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballSMSA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballMLC @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Classical Magnet5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballPortland @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballKillingly @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballPlainville @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballSeymour @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballOxford @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballCheshire @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballWindham @ WheelerWheeler High School-GymPostponed
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballConard @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballShelton @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballMontville @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballGuilford @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballXavier @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballNewtown @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser GymnasiumTBA
Fri., 2/26V Boys BasketballMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHSTBA
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballTBA @ East Catholic (Scrim.)East Catholic High School-Gym10:15 a.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym10:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland HS-Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium11:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballStafford @ CoventryCoventry-Hurlock Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ BulkeleySMSA12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballRHAM @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballBassick @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium12:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballKennedy @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballPrep Gold vs. St. Thomas More @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium2:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballPlatt @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A4:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballDanbury @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballPrep Blue vs. St. Thomas More @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sun., 2/28V Boys BasketballDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium12:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym2:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballKing and Low-Heywood Thomas @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballMLC @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballConard @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballWilby @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli CourtPostponed
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ East HamptonEast Hampton6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballKennedy @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni HallPostponed
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballRockville @ East WindsorEast Windsor6:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballWCA @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballDerby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballHall @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ AvonAvon High School-Large GymPostponed
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballStafford @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballWolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ Kolbe CathedralKolbe Cathedral High School-Cardinal Shehan Center7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballSeymour @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballBunnell @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HSPostponed
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym3:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballHarding @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballMaloney @ BulkeleyM.D. Fox5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballDarien @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballEllington @ CoventryCoventry5:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballBassick @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballTolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballWheeler @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ CantonCanton5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballWilton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballPortland @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballWeaver @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballUniversity @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballGriswold @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballBerlin @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballStafford @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballRockville @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballNew London @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballBranford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballMontville @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballHarding @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballDarien @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Hall6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia GymnasiumPostponed
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballWolcott @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballSMSA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballTorrington @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballWoodland @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballGuilford @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys BasketballBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower GymPostponed
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballEnfield @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballCromwell @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-King Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym5:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ MorganMorgan School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballSMSA @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballFarmington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballXavier @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower GymPostponed
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballHall @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballWheeler @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main CourtCanceled
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballStonington @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballLedyard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballWeston @ Kolbe CathedralKolbe Cathedral High School-Cardinal Shehan Center7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballBolton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballBethel @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym7:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballStratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys BasketballAerospace @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballDerby @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballPrep Gold vs. Canterbury School @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballBassick @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium4:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballThomaston @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballBerlin @ BulkeleySMSA5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballRHAM @ TollandTolland HS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ AvonAvon High School-Large GymPostponed
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballHarding @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym5:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballKennedy @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli CourtPostponed
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien GymnasiumPostponed
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballGuilford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballWCA @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall6:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 6:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballWindham @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballPlatt @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballCoventry @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballBolton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballWoodland @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballPutnam @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballAmity @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main GymPostponed
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballMLC @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballSeymour @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballSheehan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys BasketballFitch @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway GymPostponed
Sat., 3/6V Boys BasketballTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym10:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ TollandTolland HS-Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys BasketballWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys BasketballEnfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys BasketballSuffield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-GymPostponed
Sat., 3/6V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys BasketballCanton @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym1:15 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-GymCanceled
Sat., 3/6V Boys BasketballWheeler @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-GymCanceled
Sat., 3/6V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym1:45 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Rocky HillRocky Hill2:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys BasketballManchester @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys BasketballStratford @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)2:45 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys BasketballMasuk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym3:15 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys BasketballShelton @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Sun., 3/7V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West3:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballWesthill @ BassickBassick High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballSeymour @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-Emmett O'Brien GymCanceled
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballBolton @ CoventryCoventry-Hurlock Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballWamogo @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballStafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower GymPostponed
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballPutnam @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien GymnasiumPostponed
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballPortland @ East HamptonEast Hampton6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballTerryville @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ MorganMorgan School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballWilton @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym WestCanceled
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballFarmington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballAvon @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballConard @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballEnfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballWeaver @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballHarding @ BassickBassick High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballMLC @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Classical Magnet5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballTolland @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballInnovation @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballTorrington @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 6:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballSeymour @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballOxford @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballCrosby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ FitchFitch High School-Big GymCanceled
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballMaloney @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballManchester @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballEllington @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballNew London @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballWeston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballWolcott @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballHamden @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballMontville @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballGriswold @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballStratford @ Kolbe CathedralKolbe Cathedral High School-Cardinal Shehan Center7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballBunnell @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballBranford @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballWeston @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballKillingly @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ CantonCanton5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym6:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballWilby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald GymnasiumPostponed
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ SMSASMSA6:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballStafford @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys BasketballWindham @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballHarding @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballStafford @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballStaples @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballSouthington @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ BassickBassick High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 16:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballNew London @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballConard @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballShelton @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish GymnasiumCanceled
Thu., 3/11V Boys BasketballHamden @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ Rocky HillRocky Hill5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-Emmett O'Brien Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballTolland @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballThomaston @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballHamden @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballTorrington @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballPutnam @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall6:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym6:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballSomers @ East WindsorEast Windsor6:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballWoodland @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-King Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballBolton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballCanton @ SMSASMSA6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballWheeler @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballMaloney @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballForan @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballXavier @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballGriswold @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballOxford @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballCheshire @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballMasuk @ Kolbe CathedralKolbe Cathedral High School-Cardinal Shehan Center7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballSeymour @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia GymnasiumCanceled
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballAmity @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballNewtown @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym7:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys BasketballStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:15 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 110:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde-Gym 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House3:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House3:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys BasketballStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers GymCanceled
Sat., 3/13V Boys BasketballCrosby @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall6:15 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School7:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballWoodland @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballSomers @ CoventryCoventry-Hurlock Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballWeaver @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium5:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballKillingly @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballWindham @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballWCA @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballWilby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballPortland @ MorganMorgan School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall6:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballLedyard @ FitchFitch High School-Big GymCanceled
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballSuffield @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 16:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballSouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballPlainville @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballStafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballWamogo @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballWindsor @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballUniversity @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballWatertown @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballHamden @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys BasketballNewington @ BulkeleyM.D. Fox5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ East HartfordEast Hartford5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland HS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys BasketballCanton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 16:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys BasketballSMSA @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys BasketballRHAM @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys BasketballBerlin @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Hall7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys BasketballXavier @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys BasketballAerospace @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys BasketballWeaver @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys BasketballWCA @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys BasketballCoventry @ East WindsorEast Windsor6:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys BasketballCrosby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 6:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys BasketballWolcott @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys BasketballStafford @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys BasketballEllington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys BasketballDerby @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys BasketballKennedy @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys BasketballWilby @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballHall @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballAvon @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballWatertown @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballWCA @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballEnfield @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballWindsor @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys BasketballInnovation @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ TollandTolland HS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Classical Magnet5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys BasketballSuffield @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys BasketballCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-King Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys BasketballManchester @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys BasketballPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ SMSASMSA6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys BasketballBerlin @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.