2020-21 Master Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Mon., 12/7V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA6:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/8V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY) (Scrim.)Kennedy Catholic HS-Gym4:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/12V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School-Immaculate Gym11:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/17V Boys BasketballStamford @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/17V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/17V Boys BasketballWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/17V Boys BasketballPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/17V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/17V Boys BasketballClassical (RI) @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/17V Boys BasketballInnovation @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/17V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/17V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/17V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/17V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/17V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/17V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/19V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym1:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/19V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium1:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/19V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/19V Boys BasketballHarding @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/19V Boys BasketballAmistad @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/19V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/19V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/19V Boys BasketballWaterford @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/19V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main GymTBA
Sat., 12/19V Boys BasketballBranford @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-GymTBA
Mon., 12/21V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/21V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/21V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/21V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/21V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/21V Boys BasketballThomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/21V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/21V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/21V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/21V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/21V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/22V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/22V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/22V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/22V Boys BasketballStonington @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/22V Boys BasketballXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/22V Boys BasketballMontville @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/22V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main GymTBA
Wed., 12/23V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/23V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/23V Boys BasketballHarding @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/23V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/23V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/23V Boys BasketballKennedy @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/28V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/28V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex GymnasiumTBA
Tue., 12/29V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/29V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ TrumbullStratford High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/29V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/29V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/29V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-GymTBA
Wed., 12/30V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/30V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/30V Boys BasketballSacred Heart @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/2V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym3:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/4V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/4V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/4V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/4V Boys BasketballMLC @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/4V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/4V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/4V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/4V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/4V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/4V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North GymTBA
Tue., 1/5V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/5V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/5V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/5V Boys BasketballMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/5V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/5V Boys BasketballThomaston @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/5V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/5V Boys BasketballFitch @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/5V Boys BasketballKillingly @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/5V Boys BasketballHarding @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/5V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/7V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/7V Boys BasketballFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/7V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/7V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ AmistadAmistad Academy-Gym 1TBA
Fri., 1/8V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/8V Boys BasketballAerospace @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/8V Boys BasketballWheeler @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/8V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/8V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/8V Boys BasketballShelton @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/8V Boys BasketballGriswold @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/8V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/8V Boys BasketballHarding @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/8V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/8V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Gym 1TBA
Sat., 1/9V Boys BasketballForan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/9V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/9V Boys BasketballFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/9V Boys BasketballLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field HouseTBA
Mon., 1/11V Boys BasketballMasuk @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/11V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/11V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/11V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/11V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/11V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/11V Boys BasketballWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/11V Boys BasketballWeston @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/11V Boys BasketballMLC @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/12V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/12V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/12V Boys BasketballGilbert @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/12V Boys BasketballLedyard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/12V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/12V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/13V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/13V Boys BasketballAmity @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/13V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/13V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/13V Boys BasketballBolton @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/13V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/13V Boys BasketballHarding @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/14V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/14V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/14V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/15V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/15V Boys BasketballWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/15V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/15V Boys BasketballTerryville @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/15V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/15V Boys BasketballXavier @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/15V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/15V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/15V Boys BasketballKillingly @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/15V Boys BasketballMontville @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/15V Boys BasketballAerospace @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/16V Boys BasketballBethel @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/16V Boys BasketballMontville @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/16V Boys BasketballHarding @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/18V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/18V Boys BasketballMontville @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/19V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/19V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/19V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/19V Boys BasketballMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/19V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/19V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/19V Boys BasketballGriswold @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/19V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/19V Boys BasketballAmity @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/19V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/19V Boys BasketballKillingly @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/19V Boys BasketballNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/19V Boys BasketballWilby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/19V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor GymnasiumTBA
Wed., 1/20V Boys BasketballHarding @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/20V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/20V Boys BasketballMLC @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/21V Boys BasketballAmistad @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/21V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/21V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/21V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/21V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/21V Boys BasketballBranford @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/21V Boys BasketballStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/22V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/22V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/22V Boys BasketballMontville @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/22V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/22V Boys BasketballTerryville @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/22V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/22V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/22V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/22V Boys BasketballFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/22V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/22V Boys BasketballBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/22V Boys BasketballCrosby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/22V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/22V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North GymTBA
Sat., 1/23V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K. L. King Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/23V Boys BasketballHarding @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/25V Boys BasketballBolton @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/25V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/25V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/25V Boys BasketballInnovation @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/26V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/26V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/26V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/26V Boys BasketballGriswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/26V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/26V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/26V Boys BasketballWaterford @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/26V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/26V Boys BasketballDarien @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/26V Boys BasketballBunnell @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/26V Boys BasketballMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/26V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/26V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/26V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-GymTBA
Wed., 1/27V Boys BasketballRockville @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/28V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/29V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/29V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/29V Boys BasketballBerlin @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/29V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/29V Boys BasketballWilton @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/29V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/29V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/29V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/29V Boys BasketballBunnell @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/29V Boys BasketballWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/29V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/29V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/29V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/29V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/29V Boys BasketballDerby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/30V Boys BasketballFarmington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House2:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/1V Boys BasketballMLC @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/1V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/1V Boys BasketballNewtown @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/1V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/1V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/1V Boys BasketballGuilford @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/1V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/2V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/2V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/2V Boys BasketballMontville @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/2V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/2V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/2V Boys BasketballThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/2V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/2V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/2V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/2V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/2V Boys BasketballAmity @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/2V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/2V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/3V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/3V Boys BasketballHarding @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys BasketballNew London @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballInnovation @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North GymTBA
Sat., 2/6V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballWindham @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballUniversity @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballSheehan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys BasketballSMSA @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/9V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/9V Boys BasketballWamogo @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/9V Boys BasketballLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/9V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/9V Boys BasketballPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/9V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/9V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys BasketballMLC @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North GymTBA
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballHarding @ WeaverWeaver High School-Classical Magnet School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballFitch @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballStratford @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballUniversity @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys BasketballShelton @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys BasketballWeston @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys BasketballAmistad @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys BasketballPutnam @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballPortland @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballKillingly @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballAerospace @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/18V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/18V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/18V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballHarding @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballBranford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballNew London @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballOxford @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ UniversitySMSA7:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballMontville @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballUniversity @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-gymTBA
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys BasketballBassick @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys BasketballAmistad @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.