2020-21 Master Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Tue., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryWamogo @ BL Scrimmage (Scrim.)Black Rock State Park-Thomaston3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Scrimmage (Scrim.)Black Rock State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryHale Ray, Portland, RHAM @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)JB Williams Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ Blue Dragon Invitational - Veterans Memorial ParkVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/11V Boys Cross CountryBrookfield, Immaculate, New Fairfield @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Danbury HS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/12V Boys Cross CountryThomaston @ NorthwesternWindham High School8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/12V Boys Cross CountryGuilford @ Wilton InvitationalNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/12V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Windham InvitationalWindham High School9:00 a.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryOxford, Sacred Heart, Wilby @ NaugatuckHop Brook Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryHoly Cross, St. Paul Catholic, Woodland @ WatertownVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC Course3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryCheney Tech, Vinal Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Elizabeth Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryNew Britain, Wethersfield @ Hartford PublicElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryBerlin, Bristol Central @ PlattHubbard Park-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryNorthwestern, Terryville @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-White Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryWright Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetary3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryConard, Northwest Catholic @ SimsburyStratton Brook State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryPutnam @ New LondonNew London High School-XC Route3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryMLC, University, Weaver @ Civic LeadershipTBA3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryAerospace, Capital Prep, Parish Hill @ InnovationStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryDerby, Torrington, Wolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-Softball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryCrosby, WCA @ KennedyBucks Hill Park #2-Buck Hill Park #23:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryMaloney, Plainville @ Bristol EasternPage Park Bristol CT-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryRocky Hill @ BulkeleyColt Park bulkeley-Colt Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryLitchfield, Thomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryDanbury, Darien, Norwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryCheshire, Lyman Hall, West Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenHamden Town Center Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional, Shepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountrySouthington, Hall @ GlastonburyJB Williams Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Ludlowe, St. Joseph @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryGreenwich, Ridgefield, Stamford @ WesthillScofield Magnet Middle School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryBranford, Career Magnet, Hillhouse @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Surf Club4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryEast Haven, Guilford, North Haven @ ForanEISENHOWER PARK4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryBacon Academy, Ledyard, Tourtellotte @ Norwich Free AcademyMohegan Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryGriswold, Lyman Memorial @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryEast Lyme, Stonington, Windham @ Woodstock AcademyTBA4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryWheeler @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryKillingly, Montville, Waterford @ FitchHaley Farm State Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryBethel, Pomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/15V Boys Cross CountryImmaculate, Masuk, Newtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/16V Boys Cross CountryBolton, Classical Magnet, Stafford @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -EG Farms3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/16V Boys Cross CountryEast Windsor, Ellington @ CantonStratton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/16V Boys Cross CountryCoventry, Granby Memorial, Rockville @ SuffieldBruce Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryCoginchaug - Going to the Sun Cross Country Meet @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/18V Boys Cross CountryForan, Platt Tech @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryThomaston @ NorthwesternStratton Brook State Park8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryGuilford @ CT River Valley InvitationalNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/19V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ CT River Valley Invite at Cromwell HSCromwell High School9:30 a.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryCrosby, Watertown, Wilby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Softball Diamond3:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryTourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryGuilford, Hillhouse, Lyman Hall @ AmityFitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryLitchfield, Nonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-White Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetary3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryConard, Glastonbury @ AvonFisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryBerlin, Bristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills High School XC Course 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryKennedy, Sacred Heart, Woodland @ DerbyWitek Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryForan, Sheehan, Shelton @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryBulkeley, Wethersfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Northwest Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryMiddletown, Plainville @ Bristol CentralRockwell Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Wright Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryWindham Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Mohegan Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryMLC, Innovation, Parish Hill @ AerospaceNorthwest Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryKaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryOxford, WCA, Wolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryNaugatuck, St. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryEast Hartford, Tolland @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryFarmington, Simsbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryGreenwich, Ridgefield, Stamford, Westhill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryGreenwich, Ridgefield, Stamford, Westhill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley, Terryville @ ThomastonBlack Rock State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryEast Haven, Fairfield Prep, Hamden @ Wilbur CrossEast Rock Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryNew Canaan, Stamford, Staples @ WiltonAllen's Meadow-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryKillingly, New London, Plainfield, Putnam @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire Park-Field 14:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Westhill @ DanburyTarrywile Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryGilbert, Northwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryEast Lyme, Windham @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Hopeville State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryCareer Magnet, West Haven, Xavier @ North HavenWharton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Darien, St. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Upper Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryWaterford @ Bacon AcademyZagray Farm4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy, St. Bernard, Stonington @ FitchHaley Farm State Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryBunnell, Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Cross Country Course5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryNew Fairfield, New Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukGreat Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park-Cross Country Trail5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/22V Boys Cross CountryNewtown, Weston @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/23V Boys Cross CountryCanton, Granby Memorial, Windsor Locks @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/23V Boys Cross CountryCoventry, Stafford, HMTCA @ EllingtonEllington High School-Cross Country Trail4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/23V Boys Cross CountryBolton, Rockville @ East WindsorEast Windsor Resevoir4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/25V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ Sloper Inv. at Camp Sloper in SouthingtonYMCA Camp Sloper4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryThomaston @ NorthwesternWinding Trails-Cross Country Course8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails-Cross Country Course9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryFitch @ Frank Kelley InvitationalWrentham Development Center-Cross Country9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails-Cross Country Course9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys Cross CountryGuilford @ Ocean State XC InvitationalNot ListedTBA
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryWindham Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Elizabeth Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryKennedy, Watertown, Wolcott @ NaugatuckHop Brook Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryEast Catholic, Manchester @ EnfieldEnfield High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryEast Hartford, RHAM @ South WindsorNevers Road -Nevers Road Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetary3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountrySt. Paul Catholic, WCA, Wilby @ DerbyWitek Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryAvon, Simsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Sloper3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryCrosby, Oxford, Torrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryWright Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury, Northwest Catholic @ FarmingtonWinding Trails-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills, Platt @ PlainvillePlainville Middle School-Cross Country Course 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryBulkeley @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ Rocky HillElm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Elm Ridge Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryXavier @ GuilfordEast River Preserve4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryBranford, Cheshire, East Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryGilbert, Nonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryCareer Magnet, Lyman Hall, Shelton @ Wilbur CrossEast Rock Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryHillhouse, Jonathan Law, West Haven @ HamdenHamden Middle School-Back Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional, Wamogo @ ThomastonBlack Rock State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Greenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryNorwalk, St. Joseph, Stamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryDanbury, Ridgefield, Trumbull @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryNorthwestern, Shepaug Valley @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryFitch, Montville @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryAmity @ North HavenWharton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, Masuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryImmaculate, New Fairfield @ StratfordWooster Middle School Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryJoel Barlow, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug @ NewtownReed Intermediate School-Reed Intermediate School XC Trail5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryBrookfield, Bunnell, New Milford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryHoly Cross, Seymour @ Sacred HeartBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC CourseTBA
Wed., 9/30V Boys Cross CountryCanton, Somers, Stafford @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/30V Boys Cross CountryCoventry, Windsor Locks @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Cross Country Course4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech, Stratford, West Haven @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Nonnewaug InvitationalNonnewaug High School-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ Woods Trail Run at Thetford Acad, VermontThetford Academy11:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryAvon, Northwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Stamford @ DanburyTarrywile Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryEast Lyme, Norwich Free Academy @ WaterfordHarkness State Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryCrosby, Derby, Holy Cross @ NaugatuckHop Brook Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountrySacred Heart, Torrington, WCA @ WatertownVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC Course3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryNew London @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryWilby, Woodland @ WolcottBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-Soccer Pitch3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryE.O. Smith, East Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-MS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryBloomfield, Rocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield Cove Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Vinal CC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryWilcox Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryEnfield, South Windsor @ TollandTolland HS-Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryAbbott Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryKennedy, Oxford, Seymour @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-St. Paul Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryCapital Prep, Innovation, Weaver @ MLCElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryFarmington, Southington @ ConardReservoir Rt. 43:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryBristol Eastern, Platt @ MiddletownVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryNewington @ New BritainStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryAerospace, Civic Leadership, University @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ New BritainStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central, Lewis Mills @ MaloneyHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryStaples, Trumbull, Westhill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Trail4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryLedyard, Windham @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk, Ridgefield @ WiltonAllen's Meadow-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryDarien, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich Point4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryBacon Academy, St. Bernard, Stonington @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park 4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryBethel, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Tarrywile4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryFitch, Plainfield @ Woodstock AcademyStonebridge Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryBrookfield, Joel Barlow, New Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, New Milford, Stratford @ NewtownReed Intermediate School-Reed Intermediate School XC Trail5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryClassical Magnet, HMTCA @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law, Foran, North Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryBolton, Granby Memorial, Somers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Cross Country Trail4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys Cross CountryCanton, East Granby @ CoventryCoventry High School-Creaser Park4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryThomaston @ NorthwesternWickham Park8:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ Wickham Inv at Wickham Park, ManchesterWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryCivic Leadership @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryInnovation @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryAerospace @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryMLC @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryFitch @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park9:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryWamogo @ Wickham InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/10V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Wickham InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryCrosby, Sacred Heart, St. Paul Catholic @ WolcottBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-Soccer Pitch3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryWheeler @ PutnamPutnam High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryPrince Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Mohegan Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryHoly Cross, Kennedy, Wilby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-THS Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryFarmington @ AvonFisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryCheney Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Mansfield Hollow3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryDerby, Watertown @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ NewingtonJohn Wallace MS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountrySouthington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryBloomfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Northwest Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryCivic Leadership, Parish Hill, University @ InnovationStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central @ Bristol EasternPage Park Bristol CT-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryNaugatuck, Seymour, WCA @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug, Thomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryWilcox Tech, Platt @ MaloneyHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryAbbott Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-MS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryBerlin @ PlainvillePlainville Middle School-Cross Country Course 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryRocky Hill @ New BritainStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountrySouth Windsor @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryGriswold, Woodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyMohegan Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryGilbert, Wamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Cross Country Course 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional, Litchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryBacon Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryLedyard, Waterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryCapital Prep, MLC, Weaver @ AerospaceNorthwest Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountrySimsbury @ GlastonburyJB Williams Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryMontville, St. Bernard @ WindhamWindham High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Norwalk, Westhill @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryDanbury, St. Joseph, Wilton @ GreenwichGreenwich Point4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryDarien, Stamford, Trumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Warde, Staples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Upper Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryMasuk, New Milford, Pomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Tarrywile4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Rocky Neck State Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryBunnell, Newtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryBethel, Masuk, Stratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Cross Country Course5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys Cross CountryNorth Haven @ BranfordBranford Supply Pond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys Cross CountryBolton, Suffield, HMTCA @ CantonStratton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys Cross CountryCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys Cross CountryWest Haven @ Fairfield PrepEisenhower Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys Cross CountrySheehan @ Lyman HallWharton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys Cross CountryNotre Dame-West Haven, Xavier @ HamdenHamden Middle School-Back Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys Cross CountryAmity, Shelton @ CheshireCheshire Park-Field 14:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys Cross CountryCoventry, Classical Magnet, Somers @ East WindsorEast Windsor Resevoir4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Kaynor Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys Cross CountryGuilford, Jonathan Law @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Surf Club4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys Cross CountryHillhouse @ ForanEISENHOWER PARK4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryWilby @ City XC ChampionshipBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC CourseTBA
Fri., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryCity XC Championship @ Sacred HeartBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC CourseTBA
Fri., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryKennedy @ City XC ChampionshipBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC CourseTBA
Fri., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryKaynor Tech @ City XC ChampionshipBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC CourseTBA
Fri., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryWCA @ City XC ChampionshipBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC CourseTBA
Fri., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryCrosby @ City XC ChampionshipBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC CourseTBA
Fri., 10/16V Boys Cross CountryHoly Cross @ City XC ChampionshipBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC CourseTBA
Mon., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Tech @ CTC XC ChampionshipWickham Park3:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ CTC XC ChampionshipWickham Park3:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryO'Brien Tech @ CTC XC ChampionshipWickham Park3:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryCheney Tech @ CTC XC ChampionshipWickham Park3:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ CTC XC ChampionshipWickham Park3:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryWindham Tech @ CTC XC ChampionshipWickham Park3:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ CTC XC ChampionshipWickham Park3:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryCTC XC Championship @ Abbott TechWickham Park3:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryVinal Tech @ CTC XC ChampionshipWickham Park3:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryWright Tech @ CTC XC ChampionshipWickham Park3:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryPrince Tech @ CTC XC ChampionshipWickham Park3:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryEllis Tech @ CTC XC ChampionshipWickham Park3:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech @ CTC XC ChampionshipWickham Park3:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryGoodwin Tech @ CTC XC ChampionshipWickham Park3:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryKaynor Tech @ CTC XC ChampionshipWickham Park3:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryWilcox Tech @ CTC XC ChampionshipWickham Park3:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys Cross CountrySouthington @ DIVISIONAL MEETSNot Listed3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys Cross CountryRocky Hill @ ManchesterWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys Cross CountryHartford Public @ CCC ChampionshipWickham ParkTBA
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountrySt. Joseph @ FCIAC ChampionshipsNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryWeston @ SWC Cross Country ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track4:35 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryMasuk @ SWC Cross Country ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track4:35 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryJoel Barlow @ SWC Cross Country ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track4:35 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryNew Milford @ SWC Cross Country ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track4:35 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ SWC Cross Country ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track4:35 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountrySWC Cross Country Championships @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:35 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryNewtown @ SWC Cross Country ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track4:35 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryBrookfield @ SWC Cross Country ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track4:35 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryBunnell @ SWC Cross Country ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track4:35 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC Cross Country ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track4:35 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryImmaculate @ SWC Cross Country ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track4:35 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryPomperaug @ SWC Cross Country ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track4:35 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryNew Fairfield @ SWC Cross Country ChampionshipsBethel High School-BHS track4:35 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryDerby @ NVL ChampionshipVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC CourseTBA
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountrySt. Paul Catholic @ NVL ChampionshipVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC CourseTBA
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountrySeymour @ NVL ChampionshipVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC CourseTBA
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryWilby @ NVL ChampionshipVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC CourseTBA
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryNVL Championship @ Sacred HeartVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC CourseTBA
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryOxford @ NVL ChampionshipVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC CourseTBA
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryNaugatuck @ NVL ChampionshipVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC CourseTBA
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryWoodland @ NVL ChampionshipVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC CourseTBA
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryKennedy @ NVL ChampionshipVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC CourseTBA
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryWatertown @ NVL ChampionshipVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC CourseTBA
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryWolcott @ NVL ChampionshipVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC CourseTBA
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryWCA @ NVL ChampionshipVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC CourseTBA
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryCrosby @ NVL ChampionshipVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC CourseTBA
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryNorth Haven @ SCC ChampionshipEast Shore Athletic ComplexTBA
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryTorrington @ NVL ChampionshipVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC CourseTBA
Wed., 10/21V Boys Cross CountryHoly Cross @ NVL ChampionshipVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC CourseTBA
Thu., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryNorthwestern @ BL ChampionshipsBlack Rock State Park-Thomaston3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryThomaston @ BL ChampionshipsBlack Rock State Park-Thomaston3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ BL ChampionshipsBlack Rock State Park-Thomaston3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryTerryville @ BL ChampionshipsBlack Rock State Park-Thomaston3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug @ BL ChampionshipsBlack Rock State Park-Thomaston3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ BL ChampionshipsBlack Rock State Park-Thomaston3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryGilbert @ BL ChampionshipsBlack Rock State Park-Thomaston3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryLitchfield @ BL ChampionshipsBlack Rock State Park-Thomaston3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys Cross CountryBL Championships @ WamogoBlack Rock State Park-Thomaston3:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/24V Boys Cross CountrySt. Joseph @ Wickham InvitationalNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Thu., 10/29V Boys Cross CountryDaniel Hand, Foran, Notre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepEisenhower Park4:00 p.m.