2020-21 Master Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Wed., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyTBA @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Wonderland of Ice-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyTBA @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Wonderland of Ice-StadiumCanceled
Sat., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyTBA @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven HS-Bennett Rink4:35 p.m.
Mon., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Hall-Southington (Scrim.)Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice RinkPostponed
Wed., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink2:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyVarsity v JV Red @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Wonderland of Ice-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K (Scrim.)Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ E.O. Smith/Tolland (Scrim.)South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyTBA @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic3:40 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyTBA @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven HS-Bennett Rink3:40 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ East Catholic (Scrim.)Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink3:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ Newington Coop (Scrim.)Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink3:10 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe (Scrim.)Wonderland of Ice-Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K (Scrim.)Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Milford Coop (Scrim.)Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:35 p.m.
Sat., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Farmington Valley (Scrim.)Simsbury - ISCC-NHL6:40 p.m.
Sat., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Newington Coop (Scrim.)Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink6:55 p.m.
Sat., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena7:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyTBA @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Staples (Scrim.)Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink8:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink9:45 a.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ SimsburySimsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink8:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink4:10 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium5:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:10 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink7:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-KChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Watertown-PomperaugShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink3:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K @ WethersfieldNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ JBWA (Scrim.)Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ East CatholicChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink4:10 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink8:10 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink3:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink4:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 14:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red5:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ WethersfieldNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink5:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice Hockeyscrimmage @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Farmington ValleySimsbury - ISCC-NHL5:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink6:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ E.O. Smith/TollandSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink6:40 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-LIberty Rink8:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Watertown-PomperaugShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink11:20 a.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink12:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ SheehanNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red1:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink1:20 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink1:20 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink1:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 12:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink2:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ AmityWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-KChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink3:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ GreenwichDorothy Hamill Ice Rink4:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 13:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ WethersfieldNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Colonial Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink7:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-NHL8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic8:10 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ SheehanHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyNorwalk @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ GreenwichDontUse-Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink-Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 18:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ SheehanNorthford Ice Pavilion-Blue3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ AmityWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ E.O. Smith/TollandSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink4:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 14:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red5:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ East CatholicChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ GlastonburyNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink6:55 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyTBA @ SGWL (Scrim.)Simsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink8:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Watertown-PomperaugShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Hall-SouthingtonVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Farmington ValleySimsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ E.O. Smith/TollandSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 13:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ WethersfieldNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ GreenwichDontUse-Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink-Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Hall-SouthingtonVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ New MilfordSouth Kent School-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink7:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink3:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 12:40 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-RedPostponed
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Colonial Rink11:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ New MilfordDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink1:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red5:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ GlastonburyNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink5:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink6:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ East CatholicChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink7:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ SheehanNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-KChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper RinkCanceled
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink9:00 p.m.
Sun., 2/28V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ E.O. Smith/Tolland (Scrim.)South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink2:05 p.m.
Sun., 2/28V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:30 p.m.
Sun., 2/28V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic4:10 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:40 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Colonial Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink8:05 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic3:40 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ SheehanNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium5:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic8:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ AmityWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink4:20 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ GuilfordWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink4:20 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ GlastonburyNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink4:25 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink7:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-White8:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink12:15 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ GuilfordWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Hall-SouthingtonVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ East CatholicChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink2:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ GreenwichDorothy Hamill Ice Rink4:15 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:20 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red5:15 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Colonial Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink7:10 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K @ Woodstock AcademyNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena7:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Farmington ValleySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic8:10 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-LIberty Rink9:00 p.m.
Sun., 3/7V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink2:30 p.m.
Sun., 3/7V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Sun., 3/7V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ SheehanNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red6:50 p.m.
Sun., 3/7V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red6:50 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ E.O. Smith/TollandSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink3:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink4:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink3:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ GreenwichDontUse-Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink-Dorothy Hamill Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ GlastonburyNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:40 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink3:20 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink4:50 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ AmityWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 28:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ SheehanNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 12:50 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ East CatholicChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper RinkCanceled
Thu., 3/11V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-KChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink3:20 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic4:10 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Watertown-PomperaugShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ WiltonSono Ice House-Main RinkPostponed
Fri., 3/12V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink7:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 28:10 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ GuilfordWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ AmityWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-KChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ E.O. Smith/TollandSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink4:20 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red5:15 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Colonial Rink5:15 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ GlastonburyNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink5:20 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink5:25 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ Farmington ValleySimsbury - ISCC-NHL7:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 17:10 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink7:45 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink8:10 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:15 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:50 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ E.Haven CoopNorthford Ice Pavilion-BlueTBA
Sun., 3/14V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink1:00 p.m.
Sun., 3/14V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:45 p.m.
Sun., 3/14V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sun., 3/14V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:45 p.m.
Sun., 3/14V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ SGWLSimsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink9:00 a.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ SheehanNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red2:50 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ SheehanNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink3:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-KChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink3:50 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Hall-SouthingtonVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ AmityWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red9:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Farmington ValleySimsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ Hall-SouthingtonVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice RinkCanceled
Tue., 3/16V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Hall-SouthingtonVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:50 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink3:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-KChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink3:10 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink3:50 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink4:10 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic-NW-Wamogo-Torrington @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink6:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice RinkCanceled
Wed., 3/17V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Hall-SouthingtonVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ GuilfordNorthford Ice PavilionCanceled
Thu., 3/18V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ AmityWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ WethersfieldSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 22:40 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 13:50 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Watertown-PomperaugShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink7:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 18:20 p.m.
Sat., 3/20V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/20V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/20V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ SheehanNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/20V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink3:10 p.m.
Sat., 3/20V Boys Ice HockeyHall-Southington @ E.O. Smith/TollandSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink4:10 p.m.
Sat., 3/20V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink4:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/20V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red5:45 p.m.
Sat., 3/20V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink6:20 p.m.
Sat., 3/20V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/20V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/20V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/20V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ WethersfieldNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink7:20 p.m.
Sat., 3/20V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/20V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main RinkCanceled
Sat., 3/20V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:15 p.m.
Sat., 3/20V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:15 p.m.
Sat., 3/20V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/20V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:50 p.m.
Sun., 3/21V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ GlastonburyNewington Ice Arena-Red Rink5:40 p.m.
Mon., 3/22V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/22V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink3:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/22V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/22V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/22V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 28:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/23V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Tue., 3/23V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven HS-Bennett Rink7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/23V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/24V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/24V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/24V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ SheehanNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red6:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/24V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Hall-SouthingtonVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 3/24V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ WethersfieldNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink8:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/24V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/24V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic9:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/25V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice RinkCanceled
Thu., 3/25V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/25V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/25V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/25V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/26V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven HS-Bennett RinkCanceled
Fri., 3/26V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-NHL7:50 p.m.
Fri., 3/26V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/27V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink12:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/27V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ BBDWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/27V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 1Canceled
Sat., 3/27V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ CheshireWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/27V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:45 p.m.