2020-21 Master Varsity Boys Lacrosse Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
Wed., 3/31 | V Boys Lacrosse | TBA @ Danbury (Scrim.) | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/31 | V Boys Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.) | Veterans Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Immaculate (Scrim.) | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Foran @ Bunnell (Scrim.) | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Newington @ Southington (Scrim.) | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Xavier @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.) | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Cheshire, New Milford @ St. Joseph (Scrim.) | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | Canceled |
Sat., 4/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Guilford @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Weston (Scrim.) | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Glastonbury @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.) | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.) | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.) | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Stamford (Scrim.) | Stamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Jonathan Law @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | Cadigan Field-Cadigan - West | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Suffield-Windsor Locks @ South Windsor (Scrim.) | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Staples (Scrim.) | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Masuk @ Trumbull (Scrim.) | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | Canceled |
Tue., 4/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Weston @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.) | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | Canceled |
Tue., 4/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | Canceled |
Wed., 4/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | TBA @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Northwest Catholic @ Canton (Scrim.) | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Shelton @ Stamford (Scrim.) | Stamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Kingswood-Oxford @ Avon (Scrim.) | Avon High School-Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | Canceled |
Wed., 4/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.) | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bacon Academy @ Waterford (Scrim.) | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ New Milford (Scrim.) | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | RHAM @ Enfield (Scrim.) | Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Weston (Scrim.) | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bristol Coop @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.) | Nonnewaug High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Holy Cross @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Pomperaug @ New Milford | New Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Granby Memorial @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Watertown @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wooster @ Bethel (Scrim.) | Bethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | North Branford @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Woodstock Academy | Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Old Lyme @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Foran @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ellington @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bunnell @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | West Haven @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Southington @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Masuk @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stratford @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Lewis Mills @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Branford-East Haven | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Glastonbury @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Guilford @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Lewis Mills @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Upper Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | RHAM @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Canton @ Suffield-Windsor Locks | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Farmington @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Tolland @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Foran @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Hall @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Lyman Hall @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stonington @ Ledyard-Griswold | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Xavier | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | North Haven @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Jonathan Law @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Football Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ellington @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Somers @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Daniel Hand @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | North Branford @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bunnell @ Bethel | Bethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High | 1:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Morgan @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwich Free Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Cromwell @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Newtown @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brookfield @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Milford @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Southington @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Weston @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Pomperaug @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Jonathan Law @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Woodstock Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | Capital-Classical @ Norwich Tech-Windham Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | Shelton @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Notre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | North Branford @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Lacrosse Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 1:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bunnell @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 2:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Waterford @ Fitch | Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-turf field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | East Catholic @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Xavier @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | RHAM @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bethel @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ellington @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ledyard-Griswold @ Woodstock Academy | Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Southington @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Montville @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Berlin @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | East Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Prep @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilbur Cross @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Fairfield @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/16 | V Boys Lacrosse | Glastonbury @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 1:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/16 | V Boys Lacrosse | Cromwell @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Football Field | 2:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/16 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wolcott @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Sheehan @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bacon Academy @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Masuk @ Bethel | Bethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Guilford @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Farmington @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Jonathan Law @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Branford-East Haven @ Foran | Foran High School -Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Berlin @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 5:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Daniel Hand @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Prep @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Prince Tech @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Northwest Catholic @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilbur Cross @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ellington @ Farmington | Farmington High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Prep @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Morgan @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Conard @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Avon @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Middletown @ Rockville-Coventry-Stafford | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Granby Memorial @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Jonathan Law @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bacon Academy @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Fairfield @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wolcott @ Bristol Coop | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 5:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Branford-East Haven @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwich Free Academy @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Newtown @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Woodstock Academy @ Fitch | Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-turf field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | E.O. Smith @ Newington | Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Haddam-Killingworth @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Old Lyme @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Old Saybrook @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Weston @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Hamden @ Foran | Foran High School -Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Rocky Hill @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | Postponed |
Tue., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bethel @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Berlin @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bunnell @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Cheshire @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Waterford @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brookfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Capital-Classical @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Football Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Bernard-Wheeler @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | Simsbury @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | Rockville-Coventry-Stafford @ Suffield-Windsor Locks | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Northwest Catholic @ Newington | Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave) | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Suffield-Windsor Locks @ Capital-Classical | Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Quirk Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Canton @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Rockville-Coventry-Stafford @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Granby Memorial @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | North Branford @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Valley Regional @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Haddam-Killingworth @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Sheehan @ Foran | Foran High School -Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Middletown @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilbur Cross @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stonington @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Xavier @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Bethel | Bethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bacon Academy @ Ledyard-Griswold | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Conard @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Immaculate @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Guilford @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Newtown @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 7:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/23 | V Boys Lacrosse | Holy Cross @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/23 | V Boys Lacrosse | Branford-East Haven @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/23 | V Boys Lacrosse | Pomperaug @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 5:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/23 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fitch @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/23 | V Boys Lacrosse | Woodstock Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | North Branford @ Foran | Foran High School -Lacrosse Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stonington @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Bernard-Wheeler @ Fitch | Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-turf field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Masuk @ Bethel | Bethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ellington @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Daniel Hand @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #1 | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Granby Memorial @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Somers @ Rockville-Coventry-Stafford | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Valley Regional @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Weston @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Old Lyme @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Prep @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Simsbury @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Newtown @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Pomperaug @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Windsor @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 9:30 a.m. |
Mon., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Northwest Catholic @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Simsbury @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Berlin @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Suffield-Windsor Locks @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Hall @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Lewis Mills @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Jonathan Law @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #1 | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Amity @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Shelton @ Xavier | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Sheehan @ Branford-East Haven | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Foran @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Football Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Daniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Notre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Watertown @ Capital-Classical | Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Quirk Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stonington @ St. Bernard-Wheeler | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | Forfeit |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Suffield-Windsor Locks @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Cromwell @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Morgan @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Avon @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwich Free Academy @ Woodstock Academy | Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Lewis Mills @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Old Lyme @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bacon Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Montville @ Ledyard-Griswold | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Holy Cross @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bethel @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fitch @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/28 | V Boys Lacrosse | West Haven @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/28 | V Boys Lacrosse | Prince Tech @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Football Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ Capital-Classical | Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Quirk Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Rockville-Coventry-Stafford @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Valley Regional @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | East Catholic @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Hall @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Berlin @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Masuk @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Old Saybrook @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Bernard-Wheeler @ Woodstock Academy | Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | East Lyme @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Fairfield @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Farmington @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Amity @ Foran | Foran High School -Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brookfield @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 4:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Waterford @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fitch @ Ledyard-Griswold | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Cheshire @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Notre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Conard @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Lyman Hall @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #1 | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Milford @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Prep @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Holy Cross @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/30 | V Boys Lacrosse | Prince Tech @ Capital-Classical | Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Quirk Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/30 | V Boys Lacrosse | Enfield @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/30 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/30 | V Boys Lacrosse | West Haven @ Branford-East Haven | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/30 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Rocky Hill @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Rockville-Coventry-Stafford @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Main Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ledyard-Griswold @ St. Bernard-Wheeler | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Avon @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brookfield @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Weston @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Somers @ Farmington | Farmington High School-Turf Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #1 | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Middletown @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Xavier @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwich Free Academy @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Veterans Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brunswick School @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Pomperaug @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | North Branford @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Masuk @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Valley Regional @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bethel @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Cheshire @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Suffield-Windsor Locks @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Branford-East Haven @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Rocky Hill @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | North Haven @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Milford @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Enfield @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Rockville-Coventry-Stafford @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Bernard-Wheeler @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Newington @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilbur Cross @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Waterford @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Jonathan Law @ Foran | Foran High School -Lacrosse Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brookfield @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Lewis Mills @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Old Saybrook @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Farmington @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 6:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Lyman Hall @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Suffield-Windsor Locks @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Holy Cross @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Haddam-Killingworth @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Old Saybrook @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Cromwell @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Northwest Catholic @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Main Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Woodstock Academy @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fitch @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Cheshire @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | East Lyme @ Ledyard-Griswold | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Windsor @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bethel @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Tolland @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Watertown @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Masuk @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Rocky Hill @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Weston @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Guilford @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Notre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Milford @ Bethel | Bethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Hamden @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Pomperaug @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | North Haven @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Northwest Catholic @ Farmington | Farmington High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Berlin @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Old Saybrook @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Valley Regional @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Simsbury @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Haddam-Killingworth @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Windsor @ Rockville-Coventry-Stafford | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | South Windsor @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Tolland @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | West Haven @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #1 | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Waterford @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Amity @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Suffield-Windsor Locks @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Southington @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Bernard-Wheeler @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Conard @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ledyard-Griswold @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Woodstock Academy @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Shelton @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Lyman Hall @ Foran | Foran High School -Lacrosse Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | East Catholic @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Branford-East Haven @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilbur Cross @ Capital-Classical | Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Quirk Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Morgan @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Hall @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wolcott @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Main Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Tolland @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Immaculate @ Bethel | Bethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Canton @ Newington | Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave) | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stratford @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Fairfield @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | Canceled |
Fri., 5/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Newtown @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | East Lyme @ Fitch | Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-turf field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wethersfield @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Upper Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Foran @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Valley Regional @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Middletown @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Simsbury @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Surf Club | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Avon @ Guilford | Guilford High School-New Turf field at GHS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Immaculate @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | North Haven @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Fairfield @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bacon Academy @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bethel @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Granby Memorial @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Xavier @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Branford-East Haven @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Milford @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | RHAM @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Main Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Newington @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | E.O. Smith @ Bristol Coop | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | East Catholic @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Prep @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Hall @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Granby Memorial @ Rockville-Coventry-Stafford | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Watertown @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Montville @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Newtown @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.) | Joel Barlow High School-Field J | Canceled |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Sheehan @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Foran @ Branford-East Haven | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Milford @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Xavier @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Hamden @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Football Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | North Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Southington @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | East Lyme @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Fairfield @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Suffield-Windsor Locks @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Main Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Cromwell @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Haddam-Killingworth @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Old Lyme @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Avon @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Windsor @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Middletown @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ledyard-Griswold @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Waterford @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | East Lyme @ Woodstock Academy | Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field | 5:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bunnell @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bethel @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Somers @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Immaculate @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | South Windsor @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Fairfield @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Hamden @ Branford-East Haven | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wethersfield @ Bristol Coop | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stratford @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Capital-Classical @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Lewis Mills @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Glastonbury @ Farmington | Farmington High School-Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Newtown @ Bethel | Bethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Guilford @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Watertown @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Football Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Southington @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wolcott @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Tolland @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Windsor @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Upper Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Berlin @ Newington | Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave) | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | South Windsor @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Main Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Woodstock Academy @ Norwich Tech-Windham Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bacon Academy @ St. Bernard-Wheeler | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | Forfeit |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wethersfield @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | North Branford @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Rocky Hill @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Farmington @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Valley Regional @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Masuk @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Back Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Suffield-Windsor Locks @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Glastonbury @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Cromwell @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Branford-East Haven @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stonington @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Conard @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Guilford @ Xavier | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Immaculate @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | East Catholic @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Daniel Hand @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bristol Coop @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-West Haven @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Pomperaug @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Weston @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 7:15 p.m. |
Fri., 5/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | RHAM @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Upper Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | Farmington @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | Immaculate @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Fairfield @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | North Haven @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Notre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fitch @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | Capital-Classical @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | West Haven @ Foran | Foran High School -Lacrosse Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Granby Memorial @ Suffield-Windsor Locks | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Southington @ Xavier | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | East Catholic @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Haddam-Killingworth @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Lacrosse Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Prince Tech @ Norwich Tech-Windham Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Farmington @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | E.O. Smith @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stratford @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Amity @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Lyman Hall @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Glastonbury @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Immaculate @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilbur Cross @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #1 | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Rocky Hill @ Rockville-Coventry-Stafford | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Newtown @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Old Lyme @ Branford-East Haven | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Simsbury @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bunnell @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wolcott @ Capital-Classical | Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Quirk Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | E.O. Smith @ Suffield-Windsor Locks | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Avon @ Newington | Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave) | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Prince Tech @ Norwich Tech-Windham Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Foran @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Hall @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Granby Memorial @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ellington @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Farmington @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Lewis Mills @ Rockville-Coventry-Stafford | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Simsbury @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Jonathan Law @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bunnell @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Masuk @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wethersfield @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Lyman Hall @ Branford-East Haven | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Prep @ Xavier | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Guilford @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Canton @ Bristol Coop | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Glastonbury @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Shelton @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brookfield @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Newington @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Old Lyme @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Rockville-Coventry-Stafford @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Upper Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Morgan @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ellington @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stonington @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilbur Cross @ Branford-East Haven | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fitch @ Woodstock Academy | Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Old Saybrook @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | East Lyme @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Montville @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Bernard-Wheeler @ Ledyard-Griswold | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stratford @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brookfield @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Capital-Classical | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wolcott @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Windsor @ Bristol Coop | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Cheshire @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ Xavier | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Foran @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | East Catholic @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Enfield @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Prep @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Avon @ Farmington | Farmington High School-Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Newington @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Tolland @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Upper Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Berlin @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Old Saybrook @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Haddam-Killingworth @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | North Branford @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bristol Coop @ Suffield-Windsor Locks | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wethersfield @ Rockville-Coventry-Stafford | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | RHAM @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | Forfeit |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Shelton @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Waterford @ Woodstock Academy | Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwich Free Academy @ Fitch | Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-turf field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ledyard-Griswold @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Southington @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Farmington @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Cheshire @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Canton @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | West Haven @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Football Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Simsbury @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Somers @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Bernard-Wheeler @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | Cromwell @ Capital-Classical | Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Quirk Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | Valley Regional @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | Holy Cross @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stratford @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | E.O. Smith @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 6:15 p.m. |
Fri., 5/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ledyard-Griswold @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Old Lyme @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | East Lyme @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Newington @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Main Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bacon Academy @ Fitch | Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-turf field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Somers @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bristol Coop @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Upper Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Montville @ Woodstock Academy | Woodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Glastonbury @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Morgan @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Northwest Catholic @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bunnell @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Rockville-Coventry-Stafford @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Bernard-Wheeler @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Prep @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Watertown @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Middletown @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Upper Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Haddam-Killingworth @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Capital-Classical @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Cromwell @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Canton @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Tolland @ Rockville-Coventry-Stafford | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wethersfield @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Somers @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | South Windsor @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Newington @ Farmington | Farmington High School-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | Canceled |
Mon., 5/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Enfield @ Suffield-Windsor Locks | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | E.O. Smith @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Burnt Hill Park-Hebron | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wethersfield @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Granby Memorial @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Main Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Capital-Classical @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bristol Coop @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | North Haven @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Hall @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Rocky Hill @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | E.O. Smith @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Windsor @ Norwich Tech-Windham Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Suffield-Windsor Locks @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | North Haven @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | East Catholic @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Canton @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | TBA @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | Postponed |
Sun., 6/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | TBA @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.) | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |