2020-21 Master Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Fri., 9/25V Boys SoccerWaterford @ New London (Scrim.)New London High School- Bob Nenna Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerBethel @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerConard @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ Scrimmage (Scrim.)TBA11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerNewington @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerDanbury @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerPlatt @ Maloney (Scrim.)Maloney High School-Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerLedyard @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerWindham @ Parish Hill (Scrim.)Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ Farmington (Scrim.)Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ Litchfield (Scrim.)Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerAmity @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #22:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ East Hartford (Scrim.)East Hartford High School-Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)E.O. Smith High School-Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS2:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field2:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerStaples @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Testa Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerThomaston @ Sacred Heart (Scrim.)Waterville Park-Soccer Pitch (Behind Building)3:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerFitch @ Stonington (Scrim.)Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ Bridgeport Central (Scrim.)Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/26V Boys SoccerEnfield @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)9:30 a.m.
Mon., 9/28V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Wheeler (Scrim.)Wheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/28V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ Wilcox Tech (Scrim.)Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/28V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Platt Tech (Scrim.)ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/28V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/28V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Gilbert (Scrim.)Walker Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/28V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ Seymour (Scrim.)Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/28V Boys SoccerSouthington @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/28V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Lower Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/28V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/28V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ Torrington (Scrim.)Torrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/28V Boys SoccerThomaston @ Wolcott (Scrim.)Wolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerInnovation @ Goodwin Tech (Scrim.)Goodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerSacred Heart @ Kennedy (Scrim.)J F Kennedy High School Turf-Kennedy Turf field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerBassick @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerStratford @ Career/Hillhouse (Scrim.)Boulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerGuilford @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.)Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerEnfield @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Field 93:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ Ellis Tech (Scrim.)Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton HS-Lilly Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerWesthill @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerOxford @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerWoodland @ Naugatuck (Scrim.)Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field5:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerStaples @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerBunnell @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ Wilbur Cross (Scrim.)Bowen Field-Football Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/30V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/30V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ WCA (Scrim.)Hamilton Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/30V Boys SoccerStratford @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerDerby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ WilbyWilby High School-Pedro DeBrito Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerCrosby @ Sacred HeartMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerInnovation @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Wilcox TechFalcon Field Meriden3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerKillingly @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerWeaver @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School 1-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerTerryville @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownWatertown High School-John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerEnfield @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerGilbert @ ThomastonNystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerAvon @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ Hale RayNathan Hale-Ray Middle School-Nathan Hale-Ray MS Soccer fields3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-St. Marie Greenhalgh4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerEllington @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerGriswold @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerManchester @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ New LondonNew London High School- Bob Nenna Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerSMSA @ HMTCAHyland Park, 355 New Britain Ave. -Turf field Hyland park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerSouthington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerRockville @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerMasuk @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerNewington @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerKennedy @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerWaterford @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerMaloney @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerHarding @ BassickBassick High School-Went Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerWamogo @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School 1-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Prince Tech/UniversityAnnie Fisher Field Middle School Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ ThomastonNystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerBolton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Upper Field (Varsity)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerSomers @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerEllington @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerSMSA @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerWindham @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-St. Marie GreenhalghPostponed
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerGuilford @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerAmity @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Boys SoccerCheshire @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerMontville @ New LondonNew London High School-Bob Nenna Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerDerby @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerWilby @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerMasuk @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerHall @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerRHAM @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field2:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerEnfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerLedyard @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Sacred HeartMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerWolcott @ WatertownWatertown High School-John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerPlainville @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:15 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerStratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerKennedy @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/3V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf FieldTBA
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerBassick @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Charger Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerWeaver @ Prince Tech/UniversityPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerCromwell @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-New Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerCoventry @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerSomers @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic ComplexPostponed
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerRockville @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerKillingly @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerDerby @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Charger Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerSheehan @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerAvon @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerPlatt @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerMaloney @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerForan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 34:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ BulkeleyDillon Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerStratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerBunnell @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerWeston @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerOxford @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerGuilford @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ ManchesterManchester High School-Memorial Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerKennedy @ WilbyMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Boys SoccerTorrington @ WatertownWatertown High School-John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerHarding @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerBassick @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerDarien @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ SMSADillon Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-New Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerNew London @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerPutnam @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerStaples @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerWheeler @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf FieldTBA
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerWilby @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerWoodland @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Charger Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerBerlin @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerWeaver @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerMLC @ Prince Tech/UniversityAnnie Fisher Field Middle School Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerAerospace @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ Hartford PublicWeaver High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerWolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerInnovation @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Varsity field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ BulkeleyDillon Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerSMSA @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerBunnell @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerDerby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerBranford @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ WatertownWatertown High School-John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerSouthington @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Bristol Eastern Front Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerSheehan @ Whitney TechCarusone Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerShelton @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerKillingly @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-St. Marie Greenhalgh4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerEllington @ StaffordStafford High School-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerWindham @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 34:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerBolton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic ComplexPostponed
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ GilbertWalker Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerXavier @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerWindsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ ManchesterManchester High School-Memorial Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/10V Boys SoccerWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Boys SoccerStonington @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Boys SoccerMontville @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Boys SoccerLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/10V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/10V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/10V Boys SoccerWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/10V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Boys SoccerNewington @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field12:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ CromwellCromwell High School-Varsity field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Boys SoccerWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Boys SoccerStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Boys SoccerDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Wilcox TechFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ DerbyDerby High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerCrosby @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ KennedyJ F Kennedy High School Turf-Kennedy Turf field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerConard @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerHall @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1Postponed
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerForan @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerGuilford @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerSMSA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerWheeler @ New LondonNew London High School-Bob Nenna Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerCanton @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerXavier @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerBunnell @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerNewtown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerStratford @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerAmity @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerWolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerHamden @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerShelton @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerWoodland @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerBranford @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerEnfield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerManchester @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Goodwin TechHowell Cheney Tech3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerTerryville @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School 1-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerBassick @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerSuffield @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerWamogo @ ThomastonNystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerCoventry @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerGriswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer FieldPostponed
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerPutnam @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerBolton @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerStafford @ RockvilleRockville High School-Upper Field (Varsity)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerNew London @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerFitch @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerWilton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)Canceled
Wed., 10/14V Boys SoccerDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerOxford @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Charger Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Wilcox TechFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerWilby @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerAerospace @ Prince Tech/UniversityAnnie Fisher Field Middle School Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerSeymour @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerWeaver @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerConard @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ Hartford PublicWeaver High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerTorrington @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerPlainville @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerPortland @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerInnovation @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerWoodland @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerSomers @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerPlatt @ BulkeleyDillon Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ Hale RayNathan Hale-Ray Middle School-Nathan Hale-Ray MS Soccer fields4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerSouthington @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerSacred Heart @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerWeston @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerWCA @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Municipal Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Boys SoccerBerlin @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Boys SoccerThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Boys SoccerBranford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Boys SoccerWilby @ Sacred HeartMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic ComplexPostponed
Fri., 10/16V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Boys SoccerRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Boys SoccerCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium6:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ ManchesterManchester High School-Memorial Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/17V Boys SoccerGriswold @ New LondonNew London High School-Pat Cannamela Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/17V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/17V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/17V Boys SoccerMontville @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/17V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD12:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Boys SoccerPortland @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Boys SoccerAmity @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Boys SoccerSheehan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Boys SoccerFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Boys SoccerFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Sun., 10/18V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale-Ray Middle School-Nathan Hale-Ray MS Soccer fields1:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ BassickBassick High School-Knight Stadium UB3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ Prince Tech/UniversityAnnie Fisher Field Middle School Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerCoventry @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerFarmington @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerCanton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerOxford @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-New Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerBolton @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerDarien @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerSMSA @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerWindham @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerEllington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerSeymour @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Front Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerCrosby @ KennedyJ F Kennedy High School Turf-Kennedy Turf field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerConard @ Hartford PublicWeaver High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerHall @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerGilbert @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerWindsor @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerBerlin @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerMaloney @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Whitney TechCarusone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerTolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ ManchesterManchester High School-Memorial Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ ThomastonNystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-St. Marie Greenhalgh4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 34:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerNew London @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerNewtown @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerMasuk @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 14:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerGuilford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Sacred HeartMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerXavier @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD6:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerCheshire @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field3:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerPutnam @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse FieldPostponed
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerBolton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerSomers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ SMSADillon Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic ComplexPostponed
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerStafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer FieldPostponed
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerMontville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerWindham @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerHamden @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerDanbury @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerWoodland @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerCrosby @ Kaynor TechMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf FieldPostponed
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerEnfield @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerAerospace @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerMLC @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerFarmington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School 1-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ Whitney TechCarusone Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerPrince Tech/University @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerSeymour @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerNewington @ BulkeleyDillon Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerRHAM @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports ComplexPostponed
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerBunnell @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerWindsor @ Hartford PublicWeaver High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerWCA @ Sacred HeartMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerHall @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Boys SoccerInnovation @ Wilcox TechFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field6:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerWilby @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Municipal Stadium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ BassickBassick High School-Knight Stadium UB3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Bristol Eastern Front Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerThomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ SMSADillon Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerAvon @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ CromwellCromwell High School-Varsity field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ Whitney TechCarusone Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerRockville @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerPutnam @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno FieldPostponed
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ New LondonNew London High School-Pat Cannamela FieldPostponed
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerCanton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerGriswold @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerManchester @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerSheehan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerAmity @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerCoventry @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerForan @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/24V Boys SoccerWheeler @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/24V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/24V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf FieldCanceled
Sat., 10/24V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/24V Boys SoccerSouthington @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/24V Boys SoccerFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/24V Boys SoccerKennedy @ Sacred HeartMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/24V Boys SoccerWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/24V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/24V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerBassick @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerWCA @ Kaynor TechMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf FieldPostponed
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerSacred Heart @ KennedyJ F Kennedy High School Turf-Kennedy Turf field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerPortland @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerWesthill @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerPrince Tech/University @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerPutnam @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerHarding @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerSeymour @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo FieldCanceled
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-New Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerDarien @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerMontville @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerStafford @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerBolton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow StadiumPostponed
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerCrosby @ WilbyWilby High School-Pedro DeBrito Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerNewington @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerFarmington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerXavier @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerEnfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ Whitney TechCarusone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerBerlin @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer FieldCanceled
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerAvon @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School 1-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School-Varsity field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Grass Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerManchester @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerConard @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ ThomastonNystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ Hale RayNathan Hale-Ray Middle School-Nathan Hale-Ray MS Soccer fields3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 34:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerSMSA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerBunnell @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerWeston @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerTolland @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 14:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer FieldCanceled
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium FieldPostponed
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ RockvilleRockville High School-Upper Field (Varsity)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerTorrington @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field Postponed
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Boys SoccerSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ BassickBassick High School-Knight Stadium UB3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerCoventry @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerSacred Heart @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerStamford @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerWindham @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer FieldPostponed
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Grass Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-St. Marie Greenhalgh4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ New LondonNew London High School-Bob Nenna Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerEllington @ StaffordStafford High School-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)Postponed
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerSomers @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerWheeler @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerShelton @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf FieldPostponed
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerSuffield @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf FieldCanceled
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerStonington @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Boys SoccerStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo FieldCanceled
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerSuffield @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerCrosby @ Kaynor TechMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf FieldPostponed
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerTolland @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerWoodland @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-O'Brien Tech Athletic ComplexCanceled
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerCromwell @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field Postponed
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerMaloney @ BulkeleyDillon Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerPlatt @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ ManchesterManchester High School-Memorial Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf FieldPostponed
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerStafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerWCA @ Sacred HeartMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerWilby @ KennedyJ F Kennedy High School Turf-Kennedy Turf field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerCanton @ SMSADillon Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Grass Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerNew London @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ BassickBassick High School-Knight Stadium UB4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerWolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerXavier @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerShelton @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerHamden @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Boys SoccerStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/31V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/31V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf FieldCanceled
Sat., 10/31V Boys SoccerAmity @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/31V Boys SoccerPutnam @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/31V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/31V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/31V Boys SoccerSouthington @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/31V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/31V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/31V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/31V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/31V Boys SoccerStratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/31V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/31V Boys SoccerAvon @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/31V Boys SoccerFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/31V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer FieldCanceled
Sun., 11/1V Boys SoccerCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field12:30 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ Prince Tech/UniversityAnnie Fisher Field Middle School Turf Field-Annie Fisher Field Middle School2:30 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field3:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium3:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS3:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerPortland @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerSacred Heart @ KennedyJ F Kennedy High School Turf-Kennedy Turf field3:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerBethel @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium3:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Soccer Field3:15 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:15 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / SoccerCanceled
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerEllington @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:15 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf3:15 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:15 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ SMSADillon Stadium3:15 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerHarding @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium3:30 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerRockville @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerPutnam @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerPlatt @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex3:30 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:30 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerBassick @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-New Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf FieldCanceled
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerCheshire @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerPlainville @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerWesthill @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow StadiumCanceled
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerWindsor @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Kelly Middle School, Fontaine FieldCanceled
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerSouthington @ AvonFisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Fisher Meadows-Field 12:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerGuilford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track2:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field2:30 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerCrosby @ WilbyWilby High School-Pedro DeBrito Field2:30 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Bristol Eastern Front Field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley3:15 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium3:30 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerStratford @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer FieldCanceled
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Turf FieldCanceled
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer FieldPostponed
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ Hartford PublicWeaver High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerTorrington @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field Postponed
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerSeymour @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo FieldCanceled
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerBranford @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerAmity @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerStafford @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerMasuk @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave FieldPostponed
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerWeston @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerRHAM @ ManchesterManchester High School-Memorial Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerWCA @ Kaynor TechMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf FieldPostponed
Tue., 11/3V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field2:30 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field3:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS3:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse FieldCanceled
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerKillingly @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerGriswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerFarmington @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Bristol Eastern Front Field3:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerTerryville @ ThomastonNystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field3:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:15 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerSuffield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:15 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerCoventry @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field3:15 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:30 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-New Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ Whitney TechCarusone Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-St. Marie Greenhalgh4:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerMontville @ New LondonNew London High School-Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerWindham @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer FieldCanceled
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerPrince Tech/University @ Wilcox TechFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field4:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerBassick @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerXavier @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerForan @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerCromwell @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld6:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Boys SoccerWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf FieldCanceled
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley3:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerOxford @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerSacred Heart @ WilbyWilby High School-Pedro DeBrito Field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerSuffield @ SMSADillon Stadium3:15 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerStratford @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CTCanceled
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:15 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerBerlin @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:15 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:15 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerWCA @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerKennedy @ Kaynor TechMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerHall @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerNewington @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS StadiumCanceled
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerWindsor @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field Postponed
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerTorrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:15 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High4:15 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerWeston @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer FieldPostponed
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerMaloney @ BulkeleyDillon Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerMaloney @ BulkeleyDillon Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD5:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerEnfield @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerTolland @ East CatholicCheney Tech6:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Boys SoccerWatertown @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium2:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerDerby @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-O'Brien Tech Athletic ComplexCanceled
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerWCA @ WilbyWilby High School-Pedro DeBrito Field2:45 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerKillingly @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerStafford @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity FieldCanceled
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field3:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse FieldCanceled
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer FieldCanceled
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School 1-Lewis Mills Track3:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic ComplexCanceled
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerNew London @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse FieldPostponed
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park3:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:15 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CTCanceled
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:15 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Varsity field3:15 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:15 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale-Ray Middle School-Nathan Hale-Ray MS Soccer fields3:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe FieldPostponed
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerAvon @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerRockville @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerTerryville @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer FieldCanceled
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerGilbert @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic ComplexPostponed
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-New Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-St. Marie Greenhalgh4:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerPlatt @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf FieldCanceled
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track5:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerCheshire @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerSeymour @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerManchester @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 1Canceled
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf6:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld6:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field-Football FieldCanceled
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerLedyard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 11/7V Boys SoccerRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 11/7V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford10:00 a.m.
Sat., 11/7V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 11/7V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 11/7V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 11/7V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 11/7V Boys SoccerFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 11/7V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 11/7V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.