2020-21 Master Varsity Boys Swimming and Diving Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
Wed., 1/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Housatonic Regional (Scrim.) | Winsted YMCA-Pool | Postponed |
Wed., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Southington | Southington YMCA-YMCA | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Platt/Maloney | Platt High School-Platt Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Southington | Plainville High school-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Enfield | Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ Manchester/RHAM | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ South Windsor | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Barlow/Bethel @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ Windsor | Windsor High School-WHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Weston @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Swimming Pool | 2:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran/Law, Shelton @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Staples @ St. Joseph | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool | 3:20 p.m. |
Fri., 2/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Staples @ Trumbull | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Darien @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Manchester/RHAM @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | Postponed |
Fri., 2/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire, N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ Daniel Hand | Madison Swim and Racquet | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Plainville @ Avon | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Northwestern | Wamogo Regional High School-Winsted YMCA | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 2/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 2/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 2/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Foran/Law | Foran High School -Pool | 8:30 a.m. |
Mon., 2/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 2/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | TBA |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shelton, Xavier @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool | 3:20 p.m. |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Classical Magnet/University @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond., St. Bernard @ Waterford | Waterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | St. Bernard @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Barlow/Bethel @ Bunnell/Stratford | Bunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Prep @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Crosby/WCA | Crosby HS-CHS Pool | Canceled |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Xavier | Woodrow Wilson MS-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | Postponed |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Holy Cross | Kennedy High School (Waterbury) | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Wilby/Kaynor | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran/Law @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Swimming Pool | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | vs Fairfield at Trumbull @ St. Joseph | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ East Catholic | Indian Valley YMCA | 3:20 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | TBA, Notre Dame-West Haven @ Foran/Law | Foran High School -Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Trumbull | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Plainville @ Farmington | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Platt/Maloney | Platt High School-Platt Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ Enfield | Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ Manchester/RHAM | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | HMTCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ South Windsor | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Windsor | Windsor High School-WHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Staples @ Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond., Waterford @ St. Bernard | UConn Avery Point Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ East Catholic | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Swimming Pool | 2:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran/Law @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 2/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | Postponed |
Fri., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | vs Danbury at Trumbull @ St. Joseph | Hillcrest MS-Pool | Postponed |
Fri., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | Postponed |
Fri., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS | Postponed |
Fri., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Crosby/WCA | Kennedy HS-CHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity, Shelton @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | Postponed |
Fri., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Bunnell/Stratford | Bunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Xavier | Woodrow Wilson MS-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Danbury, St. Joseph @ Trumbull | Hillcrest MS-Pool | Postponed |
Fri., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Wilby/Kaynor | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | Postponed |
Fri., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ St. Bernard | UConn Avery Point Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | H-K/Morgan/Valley @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ H-K/Morgan/Valley | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | Postponed |
Fri., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor @ Holy Cross | Kennedy High School (Waterbury) | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | Postponed |
Fri., 2/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Foran/Law | Foran High School -Pool | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran/Law @ Virtual Meet | TBA-Grandville HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Darien @ Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 2/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Ridgefield @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Holy Cross | Kennedy High School (Waterbury) | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Avon | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity, N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil, West Haven @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Housatonic Regional @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Staples @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Housatonic Regional @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Winsted YMCA | Postponed |
Mon., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug, Shelton @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Swimming Pool | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Foran/Law | Foran High School -Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Manchester/RHAM @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/22 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran/Law @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Prep @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool | 3:20 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool | 3:20 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Waterford | Waterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Crosby/WCA | Crosby HS-CHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ Xavier | Woodrow Wilson MS-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Housatonic Regional @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Classical Magnet/University @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Weston @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Bunnell/Stratford | Bunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 7:10 p.m. |
Tue., 2/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | vs New Canaan at Trumbull @ St. Joseph | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ East Catholic | Indian Valley YMCA | 3:20 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Wilton | Wilton YMCA | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Ridgefield @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ South Windsor | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond., St. Bernard @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ Manchester/RHAM | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Platt/Maloney | Platt High School-Platt Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ Enfield | Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Manchester/RHAM @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | HMTCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ H-K/Morgan/Valley | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Windsor | Windsor High School-WHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Wilby/Kaynor | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Greenwich @ Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Virtual Meet @ St. Bernard | UConn Avery Point Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ East Catholic | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Swimming Pool | 2:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Foran/Law | Foran High School -Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shelton, West Haven @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran/Law @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Prep @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool | 3:20 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ East Catholic | Indian Valley YMCA | 3:20 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond., St. Bernard @ Waterford | Waterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | H-K/Morgan/Valley @ South Windsor | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | St. Bernard, Waterford @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Xavier | Woodrow Wilson MS-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Barlow/Bethel @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Brookfield Y Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Crosby/WCA | Crosby HS-CHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ H-K/Morgan/Valley | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | Postponed |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwalk/Brien McMahon @ Ridgefield | Barlow Mountain Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Windsor | Windsor High School-WHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ St. Joseph | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Wilby/Kaynor | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Weston @ Bunnell/Stratford | Bunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Holy Cross | Kennedy High School (Waterbury) | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ East Catholic | Star Hill Family Athletic Center-Pool | 6:15 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil, Shelton @ Daniel Hand | Madison Swim and Racquet | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Simsbury | Westminster School-Pool | 8:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Avon | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 5:45 p.m. |
Sat., 2/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shepaug Valley @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Winsted YMCA | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Swimming Pool | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Wilton | Wilton YMCA | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Foran/Law | Foran High School -Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | Postponed |
Mon., 3/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Kennedy | J F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Crosby/WCA | Crosby HS-CHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Wilby/Kaynor | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | Canceled |
Mon., 3/1 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Litchfield | Torrington YMCA-Torrington HS | 7:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool | 3:20 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | St. Bernard @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | TBA, St. Bernard @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Prep @ Xavier | Woodrow Wilson MS-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran/Law @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Bunnell/Stratford | Bunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rec Plex | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Barlow/Bethel @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newington @ Classical Magnet/University | HMTCA | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/2 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ St. Joseph | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Trumbull | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ South Windsor | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Northwest Catholic | Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Platt/Maloney @ Farmington | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Southington | Southington YMCA-YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ East Catholic | Indian Valley YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | HMTCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Crosby/WCA | Crosby HS-CHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hartford Public @ Windsor | Windsor High School-WHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Ridgefield | Barlow Mountain Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Wilby/Kaynor | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ St. Bernard | UConn Avery Point Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilton @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ East Catholic | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/3 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks | Westminster School-Pool | 8:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran/Law @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Swimming Pool | 2:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Foran/Law | Foran High School -Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | St. Joseph @ Trumbull | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Southington | Plainville High school-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/4 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA @ Wilby/Kaynor | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool | 3:20 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Waterford | Waterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 3:40 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Manchester/RHAM @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Manchester/RHAM | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Plainville @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | H-K/Morgan/Valley @ Granby Memorial | Farmington Valley YMCA-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Xavier | Woodrow Wilson MS-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Holy Cross | Seymour High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Xavier | Woodrow Wilson MS-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Prep @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Darien @ Ridgefield | Barlow Mountain Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rec Plex | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial, Northwest Catholic @ H-K/Morgan/Valley | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Westhill/Stamford | Westhill High School-Westhill Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Barlow/Bethel @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | Postponed |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ St. Bernard | UConn Avery Point Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Holy Cross | Kennedy High School (Waterbury) | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Bunnell/Stratford | Bunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilton @ Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor @ Crosby/WCA | Crosby HS-CHS Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/5 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire, Fairfield Prep @ Daniel Hand | Madison Swim and Racquet | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 3/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Platt/Maloney @ Avon | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 3/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shepaug Valley @ Litchfield | Winsted YMCA-Winstead YMCA | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 3/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Greenwich @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwestern @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Winsted YMCA | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 3/6 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Swimming Pool | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Foran/Law | Foran High School -Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | H-K/Morgan/Valley @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran/Law @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Wilton | Wilton YMCA | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ TBA, Fitch | TBA | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross, Watertown @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ H-K/Morgan/Valley | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. @ TBA, Waterford | TBA | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Norwalk/Brien McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/8 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Housatonic Regional @ Litchfield | Torrington YMCA-pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool | 3:20 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond., St. Bernard @ Waterford | Waterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Classical Magnet/University @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rec Plex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | St. Bernard, Waterford @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Xavier | Woodrow Wilson MS-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Kennedy | J F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ Bunnell/Stratford | Bunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Wilby/Kaynor | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Sacred Heart | Watertown High School-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Holy Cross | Kennedy High School (Waterbury) | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/9 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Manchester/RHAM @ East Catholic | Indian Valley YMCA | 3:20 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Trumbull | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Westhill/Stamford | Westhill High School-Westhill Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | TBA, St. Bernard @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Southington | Southington YMCA-YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Plainville @ Platt/Maloney | Platt High School-Platt Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Simsbury @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Middle School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Enfield | Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Manchester/RHAM | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ H-K/Morgan/Valley | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ Windsor | Windsor High School-WHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | H-K/Morgan/Valley @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwestern @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. @ St. Bernard | UConn Avery Point Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Farmington | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Manchester/RHAM @ East Catholic | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/10 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Shepaug Valley @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim | 7:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Swimming Pool | 2:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran/Law @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilton @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Foran/Law | Foran High School -Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran/Law @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Southington | Plainville High school-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/11 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Prep @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool | 3:20 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | H-K/Morgan/Valley @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ South Windsor | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Crosby/WCA | Kennedy HS-CHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Holy Cross | Kennedy High School (Waterbury) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Barlow/Bethel @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rec Plex | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ Xavier | Woodrow Wilson MS-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ St. Bernard | UConn Avery Point Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Housatonic Regional, Litchfield @ Nonnewaug | Watertown High School | 8:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/12 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Daniel Hand | Madison Swim and Racquet | TBA |
Sat., 3/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Avon | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 3/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wamogo @ Housatonic Regional | Winsted YMCA-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/13 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Ridgefield @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Swimming Pool | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Foran/Law | Foran High School -Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Foran/Law @ Lyman Hall/Coginchaug | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | H-K/Morgan/Valley @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | Canceled |
Mon., 3/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ H-K/Morgan/Valley | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | Canceled |
Mon., 3/15 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Prep @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool | 3:20 p.m. |
Tue., 3/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Prep @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Waterford | Waterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rec Plex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Xavier | Woodrow Wilson MS-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck, Wilby/Kaynor @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bunnell/Stratford @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Wilby/Kaynor | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ Bunnell/Stratford | Bunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/16 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | H-K/Morgan/Valley @ Manchester/RHAM | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Platt/Maloney @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Manchester/RHAM @ South Windsor | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Classical Magnet/University @ Berlin | Platt High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Manchester/RHAM @ H-K/Morgan/Valley | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ Windsor | Windsor High School-WHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwestern @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ East Catholic | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/17 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Northwest Catholic @ Simsbury | Westminster School-Pool | 8:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Nonnewaug @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Barlow/Bethel @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | SCC Championship (Virtual) @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/18 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | St. Joseph, Staples @ Trumbull | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross @ Crosby/WCA | Kennedy HS-CHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Barlow/Bethel | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Wethersfield @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Wilby/Kaynor | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Crosby/WCA @ Holy Cross | Kennedy High School (Waterbury) | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/19 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Brookfield Y Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/20 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Litchfield @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Winsted YMCA | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Avon @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Platt/Maloney | Platt High School-Platt Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/23 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Classical Magnet/University @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | SCC Championship Meet (Virtual) @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Lewis Mills @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Postseason @ H-K/Morgan/Valley | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | JV Swim Meet @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Holy Cross | Kennedy High School (Waterbury) | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Granby Memorial @ Enfield | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/24 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Holy Cross, Woodland @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/25 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | SCC @ Daniel Hand | TBA | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | SCC Championship Virtual Meet @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Xavier @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | Canceled |
Fri., 3/26 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/27 | V Boys Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 9:00 a.m. |