2020-21 Master Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisAmity @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisGuilford @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisNew Milford @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisHamden @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisCromwell @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Rogers Park3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisStratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisEast Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis CourtsTBA
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis CourtsTBA
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis CourtsTBA
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisCheshire @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts10:30 a.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisWeston @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts2:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisBranford @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisPomperaug @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisRidgefield @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisWilton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisDarien @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeTBA4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis CourtsTBA
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisDarien @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisForan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts2:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisMorgan @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisMasuk @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisBunnell @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Thu., 4/15V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys TennisStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys TennisRidgefield @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys TennisGreenwich @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys TennisStamford @ Fairfield WardeWilton High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys TennisCheshire @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court11:00 a.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys TennisXavier @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys TennisNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys TennisManchester @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys TennisMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys TennisBethel @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys TennisBunnell @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Rogers Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys TennisMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis CourtsTBA
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisCromwell @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisEast Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisHall @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Rogers Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisMasuk @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisGilbert @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisPlatt Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisWilton @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisNorwalk @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisBranford @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisStaples @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisDanbury @ Fairfield WardeWilton High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys TennisGrasso Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex2:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys TennisWestbrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys TennisCheshire @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys TennisBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys TennisForan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys TennisThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys TennisXavier @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys TennisBranford @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys TennisStratford @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys TennisWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys TennisValley Regional @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys TennisBunnell @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys TennisImmaculate @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys TennisGrasso Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisHamden @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisTrumbull @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisThomaston @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisHall @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisNew Milford @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisNewtown @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisSheehan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisWestbrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis CourtsTBA
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisWest Haven @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisStratford @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Rogers Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisThomaston @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisBrookfield @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisTrumbull @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisWilton @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisWesthill @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisDanbury @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeWilton High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisBunnell @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisGilbert @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisMasuk @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisSheehan @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisWestbrook @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys TennisStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys TennisGreenwich @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys TennisRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys TennisTrumbull @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeWilton High School4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisThomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisSheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisImmaculate @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisAvon @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisStratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisNewtown @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisWestbrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis CourtsTBA
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisHamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisThomaston @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisImmaculate @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisPortland @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisAbbott Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisRidgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisStamford @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeWilton High School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisDanbury @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys TennisMorgan @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys TennisWamogo @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys TennisSheehan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys TennisNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys TennisGuilford @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys TennisBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys TennisThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys TennisLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys TennisPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys TennisWestbrook @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys TennisWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Rogers Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys TennisCheshire @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys TennisPomperaug @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisShelton @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisGreenwich @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisDanbury @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ Fairfield WardeWilton High School4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisAmity @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Rogers Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisEast Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisBethel @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisGuilford @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisWamogo @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisConard @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisWeston @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisNewtown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Rogers Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisPlatt Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisWesthill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis CourtsTBA
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisTrumbull @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisDarien @ Fairfield WardeWilton High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisEast Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisHamden @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisBrookfield @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisBunnell @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisValley Regional @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisPomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisLitchfield @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisShelton @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisCheshire @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisBulkeley/HMTCA Coop @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisBerlin @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisStratford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Rogers Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis CourtsTBA
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisGrasso Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisHamden @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisAvon @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisBunnell @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisWeston @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisBethel @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis CourtsTBA
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisPortland @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisEast Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisForan @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.