2020-21 Master Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sat., 11/28V Girls BasketballTBA @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus5:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/11V Girls BasketballCheshire @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/15V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/18V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/1V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/1V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Big Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/2V Girls BasketballBunnell @ Bullard Havens Tech (Scrim.)Bullard Havens Tech-Gym3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/2V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Parish Hill (Scrim.)Parish Hill High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/3V Girls BasketballTBA @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/3V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)Shepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/3V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/3V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/3V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-Gym West3:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Wilcox Tech (Scrim.)Wilcox Tech-Gym3:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Girls BasketballBlack & Gold Scrimmage @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Big Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Girls BasketballFarmington @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Large Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Girls BasketballStratford @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA-Grandville HS4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Girls BasketballSheehan @ Sacred Heart Academy (Scrim.)Sacred Heart Academy-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Parish Hill (Scrim.)Parish Hill High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan High School-Main Gym4:35 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Girls BasketballHall @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 5:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/4V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.)Kolbe Cathedral High School-Cardinal Shehan Center7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven HS-Gym2:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Girls BasketballManchester @ East Hartford (Scrim.)East Hartford High School-Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Cheney Tech (Scrim.)Cheney Tech.-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ Gilbert (Scrim.)Gilbert School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Girls BasketballAerospace @ Civic Leadership (Scrim.)Civic Leadership High School-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Girls BasketballThomaston @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Staples Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Girls BasketballCheshire @ Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)Lauralton Hall-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/5V Girls BasketballBethel @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-Gym (New)6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/6V Girls BasketballSouthington @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/6V Girls BasketballSacred Heart @ Thomaston (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/6V Girls BasketballShelton @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/6V Girls BasketballCoventry @ Windham Tech (Scrim.)Windham Technical High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/6V Girls BasketballPlatt @ Bulkeley/SMSA (Scrim.)SMSA10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/6V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/6V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ Mercy (Scrim.)Mercy High School-Gym10:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/6V Girls BasketballForan @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/6V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus11:15 a.m.
Sat., 2/6V Girls BasketballTBA @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium8:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/6V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ Ellis Tech (Scrim.)Ellis R V Tech School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Mon., 2/8V Girls BasketballWeaver @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford5:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Girls BasketballTolland @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS5:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Girls BasketballThomaston @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Girls BasketballBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Girls BasketballStratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Girls BasketballHamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Girls BasketballWaterford @ Ledyard (Scrim.)Ledyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Girls BasketballBerlin @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Girls BasketballBunnell @ Kolbe CathedralKolbe Cathedral High School-Cardinal Shehan Center7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/8V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/9V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/9V Girls BasketballWaterford @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-North Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/9V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/9V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/9V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballOxford @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS3:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballLedyard @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballFitch @ New London (Scrim.)New London High School-Conway Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballStafford @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballWeaver @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 15:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballThomaston @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballWoodland @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballEllington @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballHall @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ CantonCanton5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ Stonington (Scrim.)Stonington High School-SHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballMercy @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballShelton @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballMorgan @ East HamptonEast Hampton6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballConard @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballWindsor @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballSheehan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballMaloney @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS5:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballTolland @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballConard @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ Kolbe CathedralKolbe Cathedral High School-Cardinal Shehan Center7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballSeymour @ Sacred Heart (Scrim.)Sacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall3:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballMercy @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 4:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballAerospace @ Classical Magnet/UniversityClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballWesthill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballInnovation @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballTerryville @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School5:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballSouthington @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballWamogo @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym5:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballBolton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballLedyard @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballKillingly @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ MontvilleMontville High School-GymPostponed
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballValley Regional @ East HamptonEast Hampton6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballCoventry @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballAmity @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/13V Girls BasketballForan @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Girls BasketballNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)1:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium2:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ StratfordStratford High School-GymPostponed
Sat., 2/13V Girls BasketballBethel @ Kolbe CathedralKolbe Cathedral High School-Cardinal Shehan Center7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Girls BasketballMasuk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Girls BasketballMontville @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Girls BasketballNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym12:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym12:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Girls BasketballMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym1:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)2:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Girls BasketballBranford @ MercyMercy High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Girls BasketballBerlin @ Bulkeley/SMSASMSA4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Girls BasketballRockville @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ MaloneyMaloney High School5:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym3:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym3:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ Classical Magnet/UniversityClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballEnfield @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballStamford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballPlatt @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-Emmett O'Brien Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballManchester @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 15:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballRHAM @ TollandTolland HS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballWheeler @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ MorganMorgan School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballKennedy @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall6:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballHall @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballWolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue GymnasiumPostponed
Tue., 2/16V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballAerospace @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep3:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballMaloney @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington3:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballWilby @ Crosby (Scrim.)Crosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballWeaver @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium4:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballBolton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballWindsor @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ SuffieldSuffield High School5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballFarmington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballSeymour @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-King Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballSacred Heart @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballForan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Girls BasketballWeston @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/18V Girls BasketballRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym3:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/18V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/18V Girls BasketballBassick @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Girls BasketballFarmington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ MercyMercy High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Girls BasketballStratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballDanbury @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym10:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballWoodland @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym10:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballPutnam @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House11:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium11:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballWindham @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym12:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballAvon @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym1:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballFitch @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballThomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballTorrington @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballSheehan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballSacred Heart @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli CourtPostponed
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym5:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballLedyard @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym6:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Girls BasketballNewtown @ Kolbe CathedralKolbe Cathedral High School-Cardinal Shehan Center7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballPortland @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballShelton @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballAerospace @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballKennedy @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli CourtPostponed
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet/University @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium4:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso GymnasiumPostponed
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballRHAM @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS5:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky HillPostponed
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ MaloneyMaloney High School5:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballWindham @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballBolton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland HS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym5:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ East HamptonEast Hampton6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballKillingly @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballGriswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballNewington @ Bulkeley/SMSASMSA6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Girls BasketballMercy @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-Emmett O'Brien Gym3:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballCheshire @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballStafford @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballBerlin @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballManchester @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ East HartfordEast Hartford5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballPlainville @ FarmingtonFarmington High School5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ CantonCanton5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-King Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballBulkeley/SMSA @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballStratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien GymnasiumPostponed
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballSouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballNewtown @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballNew London @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballMontville @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-GymPostponed
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballStonington @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballSacred Heart @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballAmity @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School GymCanceled
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballWindsor @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballSeymour @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballInnovation @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballCivic Leadership @ Classical Magnet/UniversityClassical Magnet High School-Classical Magnet4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballEnfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballGuilford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballBunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballSomers @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballPutnam @ WheelerWheeler High School-GymPostponed
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballGriswold @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ MercyMercy High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballWolcott @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballSacred Heart @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien GymnasiumPostponed
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballKennedy @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballCheshire @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballTorrington @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 6:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballCrosby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballSeymour @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballStafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballShelton @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballConard @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Girls BasketballBranford @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym4:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ East HamptonEast Hampton5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ TollandTolland HS-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballBassick @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso GymnasiumPostponed
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballBerlin @ MaloneyMaloney High School5:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballSuffield @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 15:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballBulkeley/SMSA @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballAvon @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballManchester @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ MorganMorgan School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballOxford @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Girls BasketballEnfield @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballAerospace @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet/University @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballNew London @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballBassick @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballWatertown @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballKennedy @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballHall @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballForan @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ SuffieldSuffield High School5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballBethel @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym5:40 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballHamden @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym5:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballWheeler @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ MercyMercy High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballBranford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballCoventry @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-GymPostponed
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballWilton @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballPutnam @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballAmity @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballWilby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballStratford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballWeaver @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballEllington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 16:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballStafford @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballSheehan @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballWindsor @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Girls BasketballWoodland @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/27V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/27V Girls BasketballBunnell @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym11:45 a.m.
Sat., 2/27V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Girls BasketballForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Girls BasketballWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Girls BasketballWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Girls BasketballHarding @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym2:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Girls BasketballBulkeley/SMSA @ Rocky HillRocky HillPostponed
Sat., 2/27V Girls BasketballPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Girls BasketballBassick @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-Emmett O'Brien Gym3:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym4:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballInnovation @ Classical Magnet/UniversityClassical Magnet High School-Classical Magnet4:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballPlainville @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballCanton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballFarmington @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballSouthington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballAvon @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballMasuk @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballTorrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballCromwell @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballCrosby @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien GymnasiumPostponed
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School GymCanceled
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ MorganMorgan School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballSacred Heart @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballStafford @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballPortland @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym6:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballOxford @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballNewtown @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballEnfield @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-Emmett O'Brien Gym3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ BassickBassick High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballMercy @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym4:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballInnovation @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 14:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballTerryville @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballCivic Leadership @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballManchester @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballNewington @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballRHAM @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballStonington @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ TollandTolland HS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballBulkeley/SMSA @ MaloneyMaloney High School5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-King Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym5:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler High School-GymCanceled
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballWoodland @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballSheehan @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballShelton @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballFitch @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-GymPostponed
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballWindham @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballStratford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballCoventry @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballCheshire @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballHarding @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballAmity @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Girls BasketballThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet/University @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballSeymour @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballSomers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballTerryville @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballHarding @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballPlatt @ Bulkeley/SMSASMSA5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballWCA @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall6:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballCrosby @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni HallPostponed
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 6:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballKennedy @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballOxford @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Girls BasketballWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-GymCanceled
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballMorgan @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballInnovation @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballCanton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 15:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ FarmingtonFarmington High School5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballSouthington @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballPortland @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym5:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-GymCanceled
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballGriswold @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballEllington @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordStratford High School-GymCanceled
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballAvon @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballStafford @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ WheelerWheeler High School-GymCanceled
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballMontville @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-Emmett O'Brien Gym3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballDanbury @ BassickBassick High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballHarding @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballBulkeley/SMSA @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballStaples @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballSomers @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballCivic Leadership @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-King Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballRockville @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS5:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballNewington @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballGriswold @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ Rocky HillRocky HillPostponed
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballGilbert @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballSuffield @ CantonCanton5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballForan @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballKillingly @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballHamden @ MercyMercy High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballEllington @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-GymPostponed
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballCrosby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia GymnasiumPostponed
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballNew London @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballTorrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballWilby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballMaloney @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballCheshire @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballBranford @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex GymnasiumPostponed
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso GymnasiumPostponed
Fri., 3/5V Girls BasketballOxford @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/6V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Girls BasketballBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS12:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Girls BasketballStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium12:45 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Girls BasketballWCA @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Girls BasketballMasuk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym1:15 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ WheelerWheeler High School-GymCanceled
Sat., 3/6V Girls BasketballStafford @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Girls BasketballBunnell @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Girls BasketballNewtown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower GymCanceled
Sat., 3/6V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ Kolbe CathedralKolbe Cathedral High School-Cardinal Shehan Center7:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Girls BasketballWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/6V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney GymnasiumTBA
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballCoventry @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballBassick @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main GymCanceled
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballWindsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ CantonCanton5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballSouthington @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballWindham @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballMorgan @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballWilby @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall6:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Girls BasketballStafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballHarding @ BassickBassick High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballGuilford @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballAerospace @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS5:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballNewington @ MaloneyMaloney High School5:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ TollandTolland HS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ Bulkeley/SMSASMSA5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym5:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-GymCanceled
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli CourtPostponed
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballFitch @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballWCA @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ StratfordStratford High School-GymCanceled
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballWaterford @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballHamden @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballWheeler @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballStafford @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballPlatt @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballBerlin @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballSacred Heart @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballShelton @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballLedyard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballAmity @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien TechOBrien Tech-Emmett O'Brien Gym3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballCivic Leadership @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-GymCanceled
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballWeaver @ Classical Magnet/UniversityClassical Magnet High School-Classical Magnet4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballCanton @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballStratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballCrosby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballBerlin @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A5:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-King Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballSuffield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballTerryville @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballWCA @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballRockville @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballWaterford @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Girls BasketballBolton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballValley Regional @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ BassickBassick High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuzco Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballPlainville @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballEnfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballTolland @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ Bulkeley/SMSASMSA5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballHarding @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ MorganMorgan School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballOxford @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballCoventry @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballHall @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballGuilford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym4:10 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet/University @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 14:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballDarien @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballRockville @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School5:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 15:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballRHAM @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballCanton @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland HS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballKillingly @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballWindham @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballWatertown @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballSheehan @ MercyMercy High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballBethel @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballWCA @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballCrosby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballWaterford @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballMontville @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballSacred Heart @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballSeymour @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-High School Gym7:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:15 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Girls BasketballGilbert @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/13V Girls BasketballStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Girls BasketballBranford @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Girls BasketballBunnell @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Girls BasketballStafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Girls BasketballWheeler @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Sun., 3/14V Girls BasketballWeston @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballConard @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballCromwell @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 14:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballCivic Leadership @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet/University @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballGuilford @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ SuffieldSuffield High School5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballDarien @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballFarmington @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballPutnam @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballMorgan @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballGriswold @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-King Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ East HamptonEast Hampton6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballOxford @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballBolton @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballKennedy @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballMontville @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballCrosby @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballMercy @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 6:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballSacred Heart @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballCoventry @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballEnfield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballHall @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballWheeler @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballAmity @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Girls BasketballCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Girls BasketballPlatt @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Girls BasketballBulkeley/SMSA @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Girls BasketballManchester @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Girls BasketballStafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Girls BasketballMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Girls BasketballHamden @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Girls BasketballInnovation @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 13:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet/University @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ CantonCanton High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Girls BasketballSuffield @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Girls BasketballTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Girls BasketballWolcott @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Augelli Court6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Girls BasketballTorrington @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ Sacred HeartSacred Heart High School-Alumni Hall6:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Girls BasketballWoodland @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Girls BasketballSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballPlainville @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -Gym 15:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballMaloney @ Rocky HillRocky Hill5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballConard @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballPortland @ East HamptonEast Hampton6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballDerby @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial GymPostponed
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballSomers @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballCromwell @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballWilby @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballStafford @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Girls BasketballAerospace @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ ManchesterMain Gym @ MHS5:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Girls BasketballTolland @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Girls BasketballRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Girls BasketballNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ Bulkeley/SMSASMSA5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Girls BasketballMaloney @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.