2020-21 Master Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryWethersfield @ MaloneyHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithMansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryPrince Tech, Wilcox Tech, TBA @ InnovationHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryForan, Shelton @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountrySimsbury @ WindsorWindsor High School-Northwest Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryManchester @ TollandTolland HS-Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryCromwell @ Valley RegionalJohn Winthrop Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills High School XC Course 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryCareer Magnet, Hillhouse, Wilbur Cross @ AmityFitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryGlastonbury @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryAvon @ Bristol CentralRockwell Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountrySt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryMiddletown @ Rocky HillElm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Elm Ridge Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountrySouthington @ New BritainStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryGuilford, North Haven @ HamdenHamden Middle School-Back Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryRHAM @ South WindsorNevers Road -Nevers Road Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryTBA, Vinal Tech @ AerospaceElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryHartford Public @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)Postponed
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryCheshire, Sheehan @ Lyman HallWharton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryBulkeley @ BerlinPistol Creek4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium East4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryWright Tech @ GreenwichGreenwich Point4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryStamford @ WesthillScofield Magnet Middle School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryRidgefield @ WiltonAllen's Meadow-XC Course4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Allen Meadows5:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryMLC, University, Weaver @ Civic LeadershipElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryHale Ray @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryNorth Branford, Portland @ MorganIndian River Complex-XC Course3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryNewington @ PlattHubbard Park-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryEnfield @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryEast Haven, Platt Tech, Sacred Heart Academy, West Haven @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryBranford, Daniel Hand @ MercyMercy High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryCoventry @ East WindsorEast Windsor Resevoir4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-White Memorial Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Cross Country Course 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryRockville @ SomersSomers High School-P&R Fields4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryNorthwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Cross Country4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryEllington @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ Wolcott TechJohn Minetto State Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryBacon Academy @ FitchHaley Farm State Park4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryStaples @ DanburyTarrywile Park4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryMontville @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Track4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryParish Hill @ Ellis TechOwen Bell Park-X-C Course4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryHMTCA @ SuffieldBruce Park5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryEast Granby @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Granby5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryCanton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Track5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyMohegan Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryWindham Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryPutnam @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track Canceled
Sat., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryNorwich Tech @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Cross Country Course11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryLyman Memorial @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GPS Cross Country Course11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryWaterford @ New LondonCaulkins Park11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryWindham @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/3V Girls Cross CountryEast Lyme @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:30 a.m.
Mon., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryWCA @ CrosbyBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC Course3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryNorwalk @ DanburyTarrywile Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountrySacred Heart @ WilbyBucks Hill Park #1-Bucks Hill Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryWatertown @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryAmity, Platt Tech @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryWilcox Tech, Vinal Tech @ InnovationHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryTorrington @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-St. Paul Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Trail3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryKennedy @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryBrookfield, New Milford @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryNaugatuck @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryMLC, Civic Leadership @ AerospaceNorthwest Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountrySeymour @ DerbyWitek Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryDarien @ WesthillScofield Magnet Middle School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryGilbert @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryEast Windsor, Stafford @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyMohegan Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountrySomers @ CoventryCoventry High School-Creaser Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryWright Tech @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich Point4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryThomaston @ Wolcott TechJohn Minetto State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryAbbott Tech, Immaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryPomperaug @ NewtownReed Intermediate School-Reed Intermediate School XC Trail4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech @ StratfordWooster Middle School Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryPlainfield @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryBrien McMahon @ WiltonAllen's Meadow-XC Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, Masuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium FieldPostponed
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryGranby Memorial @ CantonStratton Brook State Park5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryHMTCA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Track5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Cross CountrySuffield @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -EG Farms5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryFarmington @ AvonFisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland HS-Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryManchester @ East HartfordWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryPlatt @ MaloneyHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryPlainville @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Sloper 23:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryMercy, Sheehan @ North HavenWharton Brook State Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryNew Britain @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills High School XC Course 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryBerlin @ MiddletownVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryJonathan Law, Wilbur Cross @ SheltonShelton High School-Shelton High - Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryEnfield @ Hartford PublicElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryWethersfield @ NewingtonJohn Wallace MS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburyStratton Brook State Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryRHAM @ GlastonburyJB Williams Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryEast Catholic @ South WindsorNevers Road -Nevers Road Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Soccer Field 24:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryBulkeley @ Rocky HillElm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Elm Ridge Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryWest Haven @ GuilfordEast River Preserve4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryCheshire, Daniel Hand @ HamdenHamden Middle School-Back Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryTourtellotte @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryCareer Magnet, Hillhouse, Sacred Heart Academy @ ForanEISENHOWER PARK4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryParish Hill @ WindhamWindham High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Mohegan Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Rocky Neck State Park4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryGriswold @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 13:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-West Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Cross CountryMorgan @ Valley RegionalJohn Winthrop Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ PortlandCamp Ingersoll3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Cross CountryBranford, East Haven @ Lyman HallWharton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Cross CountryConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Cross CountrySt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryCoventry @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonThomaston High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Cross Country Course 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryEast Windsor @ SomersSomers High School-P&R Fields4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryWamogo @ GilbertGilbert School-Cross Country4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryBolton @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryWheeler @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryKillingly @ Ellis TechOwen Bell Park-X-C Course4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryHMTCA @ CantonStratton Brook State Park5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Bruce Park5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryWindsor Locks @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -EG Farms5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryStonington @ FitchHaley Farm State Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryEast Lyme @ Bacon AcademyZagray Farm10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Girls Cross CountrySt. Bernard @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Mohegan Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryMontville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GPS Cross Country Course11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryLedyard @ New LondonCaulkins Park11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryWindham Tech @ WindhamWindham High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordHarkness State Park9:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Girls Cross CountryWoodstock Academy @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Cross Country Course9:30 a.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryKennedy @ CrosbyBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC Course3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountrySeymour @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryWolcott @ WatertownVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC Course3:45 a.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryCheney Tech, Vinal Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryPrince Tech, Capital Prep @ Civic LeadershipElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Trail3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryHoly Cross @ TorringtonTorrington High School-THS Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryGlastonbury @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountrySacred Heart @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryDerby @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryWright Tech @ WesthillScofield Magnet Middle School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryNonnewaug @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryCoventry, Somers @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryEllington @ East WindsorEast Windsor Resevoir4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryTerryville @ ThomastonThomaston High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-White Memorial Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium East4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryGreenwich @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryRockville @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryNorthwestern @ Wolcott TechJohn Minetto State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Tarrywile Park4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Stratford @ MasukGreat Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park-Cross Country Trail4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryAbbott Tech, New Milford @ NewtownReed Intermediate School-Reed Intermediate School XC Trail4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, Weston @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryNorwalk @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Upper Grass Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryBrookfield, New Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountrySuffield @ CantonStratton Brook State Park5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Granby5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryEast Granby @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-HMTCA - Other5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryWilby @ WCABucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC Course3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryUniversity, Weaver @ AerospaceElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryManchester @ South WindsorNevers Road -Nevers Road Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryAvon @ New BritainStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryGlastonbury @ E.O. SmithMansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryLyman Hall @ North HavenWharton Brook State Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryLauralton Hall @ Wilbur CrossEast Rock Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor High School-Northwest Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryMiddletown @ PlattHubbard Park-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-MS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountrySouthington @ Bristol CentralRockwell Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville Middle School-Cross Country Course 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryBloomfield @ EnfieldPowder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryMaloney @ BerlinPistol Creek3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryNewington @ Rocky HillElm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Elm Ridge Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryLewis Mills @ FarmingtonWinding Trails-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryCheshire, East Haven, Mercy @ GuilfordEast River Preserve3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryAmity, Sacred Heart Academy, West Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Shelton High - Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryBulkeley @ WethersfieldWethersfield Cove Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryBranford @ HamdenHamden Middle School-Back Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryCareer Magnet, Hillhouse @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryTourtellotte @ WindhamWindham High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryMontville @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Mohegan Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryBrien McMahon @ DanburyTarrywile Park4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme, Valley Regional @ North BranfordTotoket Valley Park - North Branford-Totoket Park - North Branford3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Cross CountryPortland @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 13:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-XC Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Cross CountryCromwell @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-West Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ ForanEISENHOWER PARK3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Mansfield Hollow3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Cross CountryConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Cross CountrySimsbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryLewis Mills @ AvonFisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryClassical Magnet, MLC @ InnovationElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryMiddletown @ MaloneyHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield Cove Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville Middle School-Cross Country Course 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryPlatt @ BerlinPistol Creek3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryNew Britain @ FarmingtonWinding Trails-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountrySouthington @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Page Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryBulkeley @ NewingtonJohn Wallace MS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountrySomers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryBolton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryStafford @ CoventryCoventry High School-Creaser Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryStonington @ WaterfordHarkness State Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GPS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Cross Country Course 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Masuk @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Track4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryNew Fairfield @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetary4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryImmaculate @ NewtownReed Intermediate School-Reed Intermediate School XC Trail4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryWheeler @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Track4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordWooster Middle School Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryHMTCA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Granby5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountrySuffield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Track5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Cross CountryCanton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -EG Farms5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Girls Cross CountryLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyMohegan Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/17V Girls Cross CountryFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Rocky Neck State Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/17V Girls Cross CountryE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-MS Baseball Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/17V Girls Cross CountryKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/17V Girls Cross CountryNew London @ Bacon AcademyZagray Farm10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/17V Girls Cross CountryPlainfield @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/17V Girls Cross CountryGlastonbury @ TollandTolland HS-Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Girls Cross CountryWindsor @ EnfieldPowder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Girls Cross CountryBloomfield @ Hartford PublicElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Girls Cross CountrySouth Windsor @ East HartfordWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Girls Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/17V Girls Cross CountryPutnam @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Cross Country CourseCanceled
Mon., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryEast Catholic @ ManchesterWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryTorrington @ WolcottBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryNaugatuck @ DerbyWitek Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountrySimsbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 a.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryOxford @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountrySt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountrySacred Heart @ KennedyBucks Hill Park #2-Buck Hill Park #23:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryClassical Magnet, Civic Leadership @ AerospaceNorthwest Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryGreenwich @ WesthillScofield Magnet Middle School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryEllington @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryCoventry @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountrySt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-White Memorial Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryWright Tech @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium East4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryStamford @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert School-Cross Country4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryEast Windsor @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryNew Fairfield, Newtown @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryDanbury @ WiltonAllen's Meadow-XC Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryJoel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral @ StratfordWooster Middle School Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryAbbott Tech @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Upper Grass Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryBunnell @ MasukGreat Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park-Cross Country Trail4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryWindsor Locks @ CantonStratton Brook State Park5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryHMTCA @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Bruce Park5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryGranby Memorial @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -EG Farms5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryWilby @ CrosbyBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC Course3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryEnfield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryCheney Tech, University @ InnovationElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Sloper 23:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryCareer Magnet, Hillhouse, West Haven @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryManchester @ RHAMRHAM High School-MS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryBulkeley @ MaloneyHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryJonathan Law, Foran @ AmityFitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills High School XC Course 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryFarmington @ PlainvillePlainville Middle School-Cross Country Course 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryWCA @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryNewington @ MiddletownVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryPlatt @ Rocky HillElm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Elm Ridge Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryWethersfield @ BerlinPistol Creek3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryPlatt Tech, Sacred Heart Academy @ Wilbur CrossEast Rock Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryHartford Public @ SimsburyStratton Brook State Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryEast Hartford @ GlastonburyJB Williams Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryTolland @ South WindsorNevers Road -Nevers Road Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryLyman Memorial @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Mohegan Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryHamden, Mercy @ Lyman HallWharton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryEast Haven, North Haven @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Surf Club4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryLedyard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryWheeler @ MontvilleMontville High School-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy @ FitchHaley Farm State Park4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryBacon Academy @ WaterfordHarkness State Park4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryShelton @ CheshireBartlem Park4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryWindham @ Ellis TechOwen Bell Park-X-C Course4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryWindham Tech @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountrySt. Bernard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GPS Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryWoodstock Academy @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-West Thompson Dam4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryEast Lyme @ New LondonCaulkins Park4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryGuilford, Sheehan @ BranfordBranford Supply Pond5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryConard @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryMorgan @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryEast Hampton @ PortlandCamp Ingersoll3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryE.O. Smith @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryWindsor @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Cross CountryCapital Prep, Wilcox Tech @ MLCElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Cross CountryGilbert @ Wolcott TechJohn Minetto State Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Cross CountryTerryville @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Cross CountryBolton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Creaser Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Cross CountryRockville @ East WindsorEast Windsor Resevoir4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Cross CountryThomaston @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-White Memorial Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Cross CountrySomers @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Cross CountryEast Granby @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Bruce Park5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Cross CountryCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Granby5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Cross CountryHMTCA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Track5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/24V Girls Cross CountryNew London @ FitchHaley Farm State Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/24V Girls Cross CountryBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyMohegan Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/24V Girls Cross CountryStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Rocky Neck State Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/24V Girls Cross CountryWindham Tech @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/24V Girls Cross CountryNorwich Tech @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/24V Girls Cross CountryParish Hill @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/24V Girls Cross CountryLyman Memorial @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Track4:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/24V Girls Cross CountryPlainfield @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GPS Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/24V Girls Cross CountryWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:30 a.m.
Mon., 10/26V Girls Cross CountryCrosby @ Sacred HeartBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC Course3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Girls Cross CountryBethel, Abbott Tech @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryKennedy @ WCABucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC Course3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryMLC, University @ InnovationStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-St. Paul Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Trail3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryPrince Tech, Vinal Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryTolland @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountrySeymour @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryPrince Tech @ TBA, Vinal TechTBA3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryVinal Tech @ TBA, Prince TechTBA3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School-THS Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryStafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountrySomers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryEast Windsor @ CoventryCoventry High School-Creaser Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryWright Tech @ StamfordScofield Magnet Middle School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Cross Country Course 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryWesthill @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryThomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Cross Country4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich Point4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryNew Fairfield, New Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Tarrywile Park4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Kolbe Cathedral @ MasukGreat Hollow Lake Fields at Wolfe Park-Cross Country Trail4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryNotre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryNorwalk @ WiltonAllen's Meadow-XC Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Upper Grass Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryHMTCA @ CantonStratton Brook State Park5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountrySuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Granby5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Cross CountryEast Granby @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Track5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryKaynor Tech @ WilbyBucks Hill Park #1-Bucks Hill Park3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryPlainville @ AvonFisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryManchester @ GlastonburyJB Williams Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountrySouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithMansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryJonathan Law, Sacred Heart Academy @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryForan, West Haven @ Wilbur CrossEast Rock Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryBulkeley @ PlattHubbard Park-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryBristol Eastern @ New BritainStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryAmity @ MercyMercy High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralRockwell Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountrySimsbury @ EnfieldPowder Hollow - Dust House Road-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryMaloney @ Rocky HillElm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Elm Ridge Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic @ Hartford PublicElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountrySouthington @ FarmingtonWinding Trails-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryRHAM @ East HartfordWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryCareer Magnet, Hillhouse, Platt Tech @ SheltonShelton High School-Shelton High - Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryMiddletown @ WethersfieldWethersfield Cove Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryBerlin @ NewingtonJohn Wallace MS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryCheney Tech, Civic Leadership @ AerospaceElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryGriswold @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Mohegan Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryGuilford, Lyman Hall, TBA @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Surf Club4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryNew London @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryEast Haven, Hamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryPlainfield @ MontvilleMontville High School-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryLedyard @ Bacon AcademyZagray Farm4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryWoodstock Academy @ WindhamWindham High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Rocky Neck State Park4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryFitch @ WaterfordHarkness State Park4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Track4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryTourtellotte @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryKillingly @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Mansfield Hollow4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryWheeler @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryCheshire @ TBA, North HavenTBA5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryNorth Haven @ TBA, CheshireTBA5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Girls Cross CountryConard @ WindsorWindsor High School-Northwest Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Girls Cross CountryBloomfield @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)4:00 p.m.