2020-21 Master Varsity Field Hockey Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sat., 9/26V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Field HockeyAmity @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Field HockeyNew Milford @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)3:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Field HockeyTBA @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft FieldCanceled
Sat., 9/26V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field9:30 a.m.
Mon., 9/28V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Testa Field1:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/28V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Main Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/28V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/28V Field HockeyTBA @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School-Mustang ValleyCanceled
Mon., 9/28V Field HockeyFitch @ Stonington (Scrim.)Stonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/28V Field HockeyStonington @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Field HockeyWHS Intrasquad Scrimmage @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field2:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Field HockeyBethel @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Field HockeyAvon @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Mercy (Scrim.)Mercy High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Field HockeyWatertown @ Litchfield (Scrim.)Plumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Field HockeySheehan @ Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)Lauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Field HockeyTBA @ Suffield (Scrim.)Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Field HockeyConard @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/29V Field HockeyMasuk @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyEnfield @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyCanton @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyShelton @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeySomers @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyWindsor @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyRidgefield @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyGuilford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeySimsbury @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyBranford @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field5:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyNew Milford @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High-Stadium Field6:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyHall @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 17:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Field HockeyConard @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Field HockeyFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Field HockeyImmaculate @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HSPostponed
Fri., 10/2V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyStafford @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track1:15 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyCheshire @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)1:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyKillingly @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ AvonAvon High School-Grass-Field Hockey Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyDarien @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeySuffield @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS3:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyWethersfield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyWatertown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyAmity @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Field HockeyMercy @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track9:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyEnfield @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyHall @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeySuffield @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeySouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyCheshire @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyKillingly @ FitchGroton Middle School-New School-Groton Middle School-turf field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyConard @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyNewtown @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyShelton @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeySimsbury @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeySheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High-Stadium Field6:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Field HockeyBranford @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Field HockeyWestbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyStafford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyDarien @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyFarmington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyPomperaug @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyWindsor @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyAvon @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Field HockeyNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Field HockeyWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Field HockeyThomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Field HockeyCanton @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Field HockeyGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Field HockeyAmity @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Field HockeyWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Field HockeyFitch @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Field HockeyKillingly @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Field HockeyHamden @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Field HockeySheehan @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Field HockeyWethersfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Field HockeySimsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Field HockeyWestbrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Field HockeyWesthill @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Field HockeyNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Field HockeyStaples @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Field HockeyGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Field HockeyTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/10V Field HockeyStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Field HockeyKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Field HockeySomers @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/10V Field HockeyNewington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track12:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Field HockeyNewington @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Field HockeyMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Field HockeyLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Field HockeyHamden @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Field HockeySheehan @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Field HockeyStonington @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium9:00 a.m.
Tue., 10/13V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Field HockeyWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Field HockeyFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Field HockeyWatertown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Field HockeyWeston @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Field HockeyNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Field HockeyImmaculate @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High-Stadium Field6:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeySomers @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeyCanton @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeyConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeySuffield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeyStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ FitchGroton Middle School-New School-Groton Middle School-turf field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeyGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeyPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeyBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeyWatertown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeyMasuk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeyWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeyDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeyRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeyWethersfield @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Field HockeyWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High-Stadium Field6:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Field HockeyStafford @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Field HockeyMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Field HockeyLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Field HockeyCheshire @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Field HockeyWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Field HockeyMercy @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Field HockeyAvon @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Field HockeyGuilford @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Field HockeyFarmington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Field HockeyWindsor @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Field HockeyDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Field HockeyTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Field HockeyWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Field HockeyMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Field HockeyStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Field HockeyDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Field HockeyEnfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Field HockeySouthington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Field HockeyWilton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/17V Field HockeyHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyAvon @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyShelton @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyWindsor @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyBranford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeySuffield @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeySouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyWeston @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyStonington @ FitchFitch High School-Groton Middle School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyMercy @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyAmity @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Field HockeyBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High-Stadium Field6:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeyNewington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeyEnfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeyCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeySimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeySomers @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeyFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeyGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeyWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeyWatertown @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeyPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeyImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeyRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Field HockeyNorwalk @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Field HockeyMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Field HockeyWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Field HockeyGuilford @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Field HockeySheehan @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Field HockeyBranford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Field HockeyFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Field HockeyShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Field HockeyStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Field HockeyHall @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Field HockeyWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Field HockeyGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Field HockeySouthington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Field HockeyStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Field HockeyImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Field HockeyDanbury @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Field HockeyStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Field HockeyRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf7:15 p.m.
Sat., 10/24V Field HockeyStafford @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/24V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyWindsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyCanton @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyHamden @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyWethersfield @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeySomers @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyStafford @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyMercy @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-New School-Groton Middle School-turf field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyNewington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyAmity @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyWatertown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium6:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Field HockeyKillingly @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Field HockeyMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeySuffield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeySouthington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeySimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeyTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeyHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeyEnfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeyStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeyWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeyBrookfield @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeyConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeyNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeyPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeyBethel @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeyNorwalk @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Field HockeyMercy @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Field HockeyWestbrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Field HockeyThomaston @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Field HockeyShelton @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Field HockeyStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Field HockeyFitch @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Field HockeyGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Field HockeyCheshire @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Field HockeyTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Field HockeyFarmington @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Field HockeyValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Field HockeyDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Field HockeyBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Field HockeyRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Field HockeyMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High-Stadium Field6:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Field HockeyStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/31V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-New School-Groton Middle School-turf field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/31V Field HockeyWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field1:15 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeySimsbury @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyAmity @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyHall @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyWamogo @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeySomers @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeySheehan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyFarmington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyCanton @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyEnfield @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyNew Milford @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyNewington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyImmaculate @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:15 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyWeston @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS4:15 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Finn Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Field HockeyNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Field HockeyStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Field HockeyDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Field HockeyWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Field HockeyWaterford @ FitchGroton Middle School-New School-Groton Middle School-turf field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Field HockeyAvon @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Field HockeyWethersfield @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Field HockeyWestbrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Field HockeyStafford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Field HockeySouthington @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Field HockeyBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:15 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Field HockeyWatertown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Rebel Turf4:15 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Field HockeyPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:15 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Field HockeyMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS6:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Field HockeyConard @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Field HockeySuffield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Field HockeyLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Field Hockey/Boys Lacrosse3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-New Turf field at GHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Field HockeyDarien @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Field HockeyBranford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Field HockeyCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:45 p.m.