2020-21 Master Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
Fri., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | New London @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.) | Rec Fields-Fontaine | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Bethel (Scrim.) | Bethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | New Milford @ New Fairfield (Scrim.) | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Conard (Scrim.) | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Ellington @ Rockville (Scrim.) | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Danbury (Scrim.) | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Griswold @ Scrimmage (Scrim.) | TBA | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Parish Hill @ Windham (Scrim.) | Windham High School-Ferrigno Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.) | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | South Windsor @ Glastonbury (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Turf Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Ledyard (Scrim.) | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Hamden @ Amity (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Waterford (Scrim.) | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Central @ Farmington (Scrim.) | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | East Haven @ West Haven (Scrim.) | West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/26 | V Girls Soccer | Stratford @ Foran (Scrim.) | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 8:30 a.m. |
Mon., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Terryville (Scrim.) | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Thomaston (Scrim.) | Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ Newington (Scrim.) | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Platt Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech (Scrim.) | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Killingly @ Ellis Tech (Scrim.) | Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Southington (Scrim.) | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.) | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Canton @ Litchfield (Scrim.) | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor @ Enfield (Scrim.) | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Gilbert @ Torrington (Scrim.) | Torrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex | Canceled |
Mon., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Somers @ Rockville (Scrim.) | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Stonington @ Fitch (Scrim.) | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2 | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | North Branford @ Branford (Scrim.) | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/28 | V Girls Soccer | Naugatuck @ Shelton (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | East Catholic @ Tolland (Scrim.) | Cross Farms | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | East Haven @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.) | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | Sheehan @ Coginchaug (Scrim.) | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ Wilcox Tech (Scrim.) | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Avon (Scrim.) | Avon High School-Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.) | Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville @ New Britain (Scrim.) | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Guilford (Scrim.) | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Tech/Holy Family @ Wheeler (Scrim.) | Wheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Norwalk (Scrim.) | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ St. Bernard (Scrim.) | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | North Haven @ Wilbur Cross (Scrim.) | Bowen Field-Football Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ New Milford (Scrim.) | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | Hall @ Simsbury (Scrim.) | Holden Field-Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.) | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott @ Seymour (Scrim.) | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk @ Weston (Scrim.) | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Bunnell (Scrim.) | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | Canceled |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | Woodland @ Cheshire (Scrim.) | Cheshire High Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/29 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton HS-Lilly Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Woodland @ Derby | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Oxford @ Ansonia | Ansonia High School-Charger Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech | Waterville Park-Soccer Pitch (Behind Building) | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Putnam @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Wethersfield @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin @ Newington | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Watertown @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Hall @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | Canceled |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Conard @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | E.O. Smith @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | New Britain @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Thomaston @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Central @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor Locks @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | East Catholic @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Northwestern @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Parish Hill @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Tolland @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Memorial Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Wamogo @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Ledyard @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | South Windsor @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Bloomfield @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Fitch @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Plainfield @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Bolton @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Prince Tech | Prince Tech | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Somers @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Wheeler @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | HMTCA @ SMSA/Bulkeley | Dillon Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Staples | Staples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Tech/Holy Family @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Windham @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field | Postponed |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Stafford @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Weston @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field) | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Wilton | Wilton HS-Lilly Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | East Haven @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Seymour @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Main Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | New London @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track | 6:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | New Fairfield @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Newtown @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Suffield @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Ellis Tech @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Football Field | Postponed |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Hale Ray @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ Career/Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Innovation @ Capital Prep | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Tolland @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Old Saybrook @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Civic Leadership/AAE @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Lewis Mills @ New Britain | Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Westbrook @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | East Granby @ SMSA/Bulkeley | Dillon Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Terryville @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Platt Tech @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Gilbert @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Old Lyme @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | North Branford @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Thomaston @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Coventry @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Rockville @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | East Windsor @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Shelton @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | HMTCA @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Turf 2 | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Classical Magnet @ Prince Tech | A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Prince Tech/Moriarty Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Avon @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Mercy @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | North Haven @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #1 | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Ansonia @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Bloomfield @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Lauralton Hall @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Sheehan @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | New Fairfield @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Hartford Public @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | East Hartford @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Memorial Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Naugatuck @ Derby | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Griswold @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Weston @ Kolbe Cathedral | Veterans Memorial Park CT | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Plainfield @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Torrington @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | Postponed |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Windham Tech @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Woodland @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Glastonbury @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Newtown @ Bethel | Bethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Stratford @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium) | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Southington @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Simsbury @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | South Windsor @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Fitch @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Bacon Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Field 7 | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Conard @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Middletown @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Newington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Waterford @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ Watertown | Watertown High School-John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Tech/Holy Family @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | Postponed |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Canton @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ New London | New London High School-Pat Cannamela Field | Postponed |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Seymour @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Northwestern @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Oxford @ Derby | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | East Haven @ Career/Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Football Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Stafford @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Soccer field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Watertown @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Ansonia @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | East Windsor @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Soccer | Guilford @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Football Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Ellis Tech @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-St. Marie Greenhalgh | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Westbrook @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Enfield @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Newington @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Manchester @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Hamden @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Portland @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Farmington @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | North Branford @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Innovation @ Civic Leadership/AAE | Civic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | Postponed |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Platt Tech @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Capital Prep @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Central @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Bristol Eastern Front Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Coginchaug @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Wethersfield @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | New Britain @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | RHAM @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | E.O. Smith @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Litchfield @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Morgan @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale-Ray Middle School-Nathan Hale-Ray MS Soccer fields | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Hall @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Shelton @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Terryville @ Thomaston | Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Bolton @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | Canceled |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy Family | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | Postponed |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Prince Tech @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Ledyard @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Montville @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Wheeler @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Waterford @ Fitch | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2 | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | Postponed |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Kolbe Cathedral | Veterans Memorial Park CT | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Brookfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | New Milford @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Main Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Cheshire @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Suffield @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Bethel @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 6:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | East Catholic @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Mercy @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | New London @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Ansonia @ Derby | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Naugatuck @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Seymour @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Amity @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Granby Memorial @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Wamogo @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | SMSA/Bulkeley @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Tourtellotte @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | Watertown @ Torrington | Torrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Manchester @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Branford @ Career/Hillhouse | Boulevard Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | East Hartford @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Farmington @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Avon @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Newington | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | East Haven @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Rice Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Enfield @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Gilbert @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Tolland @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Hartford Public @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Stafford @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Tech/Holy Family @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | Postponed |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Parish Hill @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Weston @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Brookfield @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Stratford @ Kolbe Cathedral | Veterans Memorial Park CT | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Wilton | Wilton HS-Lilly Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | New Milford @ Bethel | Bethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Conard @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Montville @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Cromwell @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Torrington @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Classical Magnet @ Capital Prep | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Old Lyme @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Amity @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Windham Tech @ Windham | Windham High School-Ferrigno Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Platt Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech (Scrim.) | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | East Hampton @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Terryville @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Valley Regional @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Litchfield @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Hamden @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Portland @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale-Ray Middle School-Nathan Hale-Ray MS Soccer fields | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Front Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Thomaston | Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Coventry @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Suffield @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Cheshire @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Civic Leadership/AAE @ Prince Tech | A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Prince Tech/Moriarty Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Somers @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Tourtellotte @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Bethel @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart Academy @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | RHAM @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor Locks @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | West Haven @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Middletown @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Foran @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Bacon Academy @ New London | New London High School-Pat Cannamela Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Fitch @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Plainfield @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 11:30 a.m. |
Sat., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | Postponed |
Sat., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Waterford @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | New Fairfield @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Putnam @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Main Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/10 | V Girls Soccer | Waterford @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | Postponed |
Mon., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Seymour @ Derby | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field | 2:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Ansonia @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Watertown @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech | Bucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-Soccer Pitch | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Manchester @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Bethel @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Torrington | Torrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Naugatuck @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Middletown @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Hale Ray @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | East Catholic @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin @ Newington | Newington High School-Clem Lemire Sports Complex (150 New Britain Ave.) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Simsbury @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | Canceled |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Granby Memorial @ SMSA/Bulkeley | Dillon Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Glastonbury @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Thomaston @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo JV Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Killingly @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | South Windsor @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Platt Tech @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Stonington @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | Canceled |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Griswold @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | Postponed |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Wheeler @ Norwich Tech/Holy Family | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | Postponed |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | HMTCA @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Weston @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | New Milford @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Kolbe Cathedral | Veterans Memorial Park CT | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ Staples | Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf) | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Cheshire @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #1 | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Jonathan Law @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Waterford @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | Canceled |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Lauralton Hall @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart Academy @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Derby @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Seymour @ Ansonia | Ansonia High School-Charger Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Windham @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Prince Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | New Britain @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | North Branford @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | East Windsor @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Coginchaug @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Canton @ SMSA/Bulkeley | Dillon Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Platt Tech @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Windham Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Bristol Eastern Front Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Westbrook @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Southington @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Oxford @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Gilbert @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Ledyard @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Rockville @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school) | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Sheehan @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Branford @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Football Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Ellington @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Soccer field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | New London @ Fitch | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2 | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott @ Torrington | Torrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | East Haven @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Guilford @ Career/Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Football Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Watertown @ Holy Cross | Municipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | East Granby @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Waterford @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | Postponed |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Platt | Platt High School-Platt Turf field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Hall @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | East Hartford @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Newington @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | E.O. Smith @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Central @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Classical Magnet @ Innovation | Innovation-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Avon @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Maloney | Maloney High School (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Windham @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | East Catholic @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Hartford Public @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-St. Marie Greenhalgh | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Griswold @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | Postponed |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | St. Bernard @ Norwich Tech/Holy Family | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | Postponed |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Bethel @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | New Milford @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell @ Kolbe Cathedral | Veterans Memorial Park CT | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Newtown @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Farmington @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Stratford @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Stafford @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Wethersfield @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Enfield @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 6:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Tourtellotte @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field | Postponed |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Platt Tech @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Waterford @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | Postponed |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Career/Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Football Field | Postponed |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | New London @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Torrington | Torrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Shelton @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Amity @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | North Haven @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Stratford @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | East Haven @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Football Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Parish Hill @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-St. Marie Greenhalgh | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | St. Bernard @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #1 | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Old Lyme @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Fitch | Poquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 2 | Postponed |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Stonington @ Fitch | Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Thomaston | Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Stonington @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | Canceled |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Foran @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Killingly @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Hale Ray @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Front Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Granby Memorial @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Plainfield @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 9:00 a.m. |
Sun., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Westbrook @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Suffield @ SMSA/Bulkeley | Dillon Stadium | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Derby @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Naugatuck @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Platt Tech @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Rockville @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Soccer field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | New Britain @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Bristol Eastern Front Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Litchfield @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Stafford @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Windham | Windham High School-Ferrigno Field | Postponed |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Somers @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor Locks @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy Family | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | Postponed |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate @ Newtown | Treadwell Park | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Guilford @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Ansonia @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Morgan @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | East Granby @ Canton | Canton High School-Soccer Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ Torrington | Torrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Watertown | Watertown High School-John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Ellis Tech @ Windham | Windham High School-Ferrigno Field | Postponed |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Ellis Tech @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Simsbury @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | RHAM @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Portland @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Capital Prep | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Morgan @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Glastonbury @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Foran @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Farmington @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Southington @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Wethersfield @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Hartford Public @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Classical Magnet @ Civic Leadership/AAE | Civic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Middletown @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Litchfield @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Thomaston @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Hamden @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | East Hartford @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Avon @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Bristol Eastern Front Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Jonathan Law @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Grass Soccer FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Coginchaug @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale-Ray Middle School-Nathan Hale-Ray MS Soccer fields | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Valley Regional @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Front Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Stonington @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Branford @ Career/Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Football Field | Canceled |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Manchester @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Prince Tech @ Innovation | Academy of Science and Innovations-Default Facility | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | North Haven @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Stratford @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Weston @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field) | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Sheehan @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Enfield @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Ledyard @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Newington @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | West Haven @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | Canceled |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Brookfield @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Fitch @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | Postponed |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Wilton | Wilton HS-Lilly Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Derby @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Naugatuck @ Ansonia | Ansonia High School-Charger Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Woodland @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | East Granby @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Wamogo @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Rockville @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Alumni Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | East Windsor @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Ellington @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Wheeler @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | SMSA/Bulkeley @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Torrington @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech | Municipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Granby Memorial @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott @ Watertown | Watertown High School-John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Simsbury @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Avon @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Portland @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front) | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | East Hampton @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Southington @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Glastonbury @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Windham Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ Newington | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Hartford Public @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Westbrook @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Valley Regional @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Bloomfield @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Montville @ Norwich Tech/Holy Family | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | Postponed |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Capital Prep @ Prince Tech | A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Prince Tech/Moriarty Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | North Branford @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Terryville @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | South Windsor @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Memorial Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Cromwell @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale-Ray Middle School-Nathan Hale-Ray MS Soccer fields | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Conard @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Tolland @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Northwestern @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate @ Bethel | Bethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Tourtellotte @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Stratford @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | New Milford @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Wilton | Wilton HS-Lilly Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Litchfield @ Thomaston | Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Innovation @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Classical Magnet @ MLC | Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Northwestern @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Prince Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Platt Tech @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Tourtellotte @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Alumni Field | Postponed |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | SMSA/Bulkeley @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Guilford @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Grass Soccer FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Lauralton Hall @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Windham @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-St. Marie Greenhalgh | Postponed |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | West Haven @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Plainfield @ Norwich Tech/Holy Family | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | Postponed |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Bolton @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | Postponed |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Somers @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Soccer field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Ellington @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor Locks @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart Academy @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Torrington @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Branford @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Mercy @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | Canceled |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | St. Bernard @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Cromwell @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Ledyard @ Fitch | Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Stonington @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Parish Hill @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Main Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Montville @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | Canceled |
Sat., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Woodstock Academy @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Manchester @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | New London @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | Canceled |
Sat., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Hamden @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Brookfield @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/24 | V Girls Soccer | Griswold @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | Postponed |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Derby @ Ansonia | Ansonia High School-Charger Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Grasso Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Parish Hill @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Cromwell @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | West Haven @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Classical Magnet | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Hale Ray @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Branford @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Grass Soccer FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | North Branford @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Coventry @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | Postponed |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Somers @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | Postponed |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | Canceled |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ New London | New London High School-Pat Cannamela Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Soccer | Woodland @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Hall @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Parish Hill @ Windham | Windham High School | Postponed |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | E.O. Smith @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Middletown @ Newington | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | MLC @ Civic Leadership/AAE | Civic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Bloomfield @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | Canceled |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor Locks @ SMSA/Bulkeley | Dillon Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Wilcox Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Soccer Field | Postponed |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Platt Tech @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Terryville @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Southington @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Bristol Eastern Front Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Glastonbury @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Central @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Thomaston @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Valley Regional @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Simsbury @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Gilbert @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Windham Tech @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | Canceled |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | St. Bernard @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | Canceled |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Prince Tech @ Classical Magnet | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Career/Hillhouse @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Football Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Montville @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | Canceled |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Putnam @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Norwich Tech/Holy Family | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | Postponed |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Rockville @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Bethel @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | New Britain @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Staples | Staples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Fitch @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Oxford @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Guilford @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | East Granby @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Rocky Hill @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | East Catholic @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Memorial Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Hamden @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | Canceled |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Foran @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | New Milford @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Amity @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Cheshire @ Mercy | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | South Windsor @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Windham Tech @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | Canceled |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Woodland @ Ansonia | Ansonia High School-Charger Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Central @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Bristol Eastern Front Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Newington @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Bolton @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Soccer field | Postponed |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Mercy @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-New Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Stratford @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | Postponed |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Stonington @ New London | New London High School-Pat Cannamela Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk @ Bethel | Bethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium) | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Oxford @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Canton @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Torrington | Torrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Soccer | Lauralton Hall @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #1 | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Derby @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Griswold @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Enfield @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | Canceled |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Career/Hillhouse @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Grass Soccer FIeld | Postponed |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale-Ray Middle School-Nathan Hale-Ray MS Soccer fields | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Ellington @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | Postponed |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | SMSA/Bulkeley @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field | Canceled |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Newtown @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | Canceled |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Wilton | Wilton HS-Lilly Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Tech/Holy Family @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | Canceled |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Manchester @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | Postponed |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | HMTCA @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | Canceled |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Suffield @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ Capital Prep | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Platt Tech @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium | Canceled |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Housatonic Regional @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | Postponed |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Cromwell @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | Canceled |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart Academy @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | North Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | Canceled |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Branford @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Jonathan Law @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Soccer | Stonington @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/31 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/31 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/31 | V Girls Soccer | Killingly @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field | Postponed |
Sat., 10/31 | V Girls Soccer | Hamden @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium | Canceled |
Sat., 10/31 | V Girls Soccer | Putnam @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/31 | V Girls Soccer | Windham @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | Canceled |
Sat., 10/31 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/31 | V Girls Soccer | East Catholic @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/31 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/31 | V Girls Soccer | Plainfield @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | Canceled |
Sat., 10/31 | V Girls Soccer | Ledyard @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | Canceled |
Sat., 10/31 | V Girls Soccer | Sheehan @ Mercy | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/31 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/31 | V Girls Soccer | E.O. Smith @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/31 | V Girls Soccer | Fitch @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | Postponed |
Sat., 10/31 | V Girls Soccer | Foran @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 2:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Suffield @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 2:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Guilford @ East Haven | East Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track | 2:45 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | New London @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Coginchaug @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Derby @ Ansonia | Ansonia High School-Charger Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | New Britain @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Classical Magnet @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Griswold @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Ellis Tech @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Kolbe Cathedral | Veterans Memorial Park CT | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Coventry @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Valley Regional @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Wamogo @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | Canceled |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Granby Memorial @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Portland @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Farmington @ Avon | Fisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Fisher Meadows-Field 1 | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Naugatuck @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Westbrook @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Front Field | Canceled |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Tourtellotte @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-St. Marie Greenhalgh | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Oxford @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | Postponed |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Canton @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Conard @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | RHAM @ Manchester | Memorial Field @ MHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Wethersfield @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | Canceled |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | East Hampton @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech | Bucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-Soccer Pitch | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | East Windsor @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Branford @ Career/Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Football Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Stafford @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | Postponed |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Football Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | St. Paul Catholic @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | New Fairfield @ Bethel | Bethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Daniel Hand @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Football Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Torrington @ Watertown | Watertown High School-John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Old Lyme @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale-Ray Middle School-Nathan Hale-Ray MS Soccer fields | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Old Lyme @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | Canceled |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Tolland @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Wheeler @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Eastern @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School 1- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Staples | Staples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Sheehan @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Ellis Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Putnam @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf | Canceled |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | E.O. Smith @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Berlin @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field | Canceled |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Lauralton Hall @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 3 | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | Canceled |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Tourtellotte @ Windham | Windham High School-Ferrigno Field | Canceled |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Hall @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Terryville @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | Postponed |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | East Hartford @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Farmington @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Bristol Central @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Enfield @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Montville @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field | Canceled |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Griswold @ Norwich Tech/Holy Family | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | Canceled |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Newtown @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | New Fairfield @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | Canceled |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Hall @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | Canceled |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Mercy @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #1 | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Avon @ Southington | Southington High School-TURF FIELD | 5:45 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 5:45 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | North Haven @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium | Postponed |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Parish Hill @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Main Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ Watertown | Watertown High School-John J. Mills Complex @ Watertown High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Hartford Public @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Weston @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Civic Leadership/AAE @ Classical Magnet | Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | East Granby @ HMTCA | Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Rockville @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Morgan @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Ansonia @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Killingly @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Thomaston @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Platt @ Wilcox Tech | Platt High School | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor Locks @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | East Windsor @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Soccer field | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Gilbert @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Derby @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | Canceled |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | East Hampton @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Capital Prep @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Naugatuck @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | Canceled |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Old Saybrook @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Front Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Somers @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Canton @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Foran @ Career/Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Football Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Fitch @ New London | New London High School-Bob Nenna Field | Canceled |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Hall @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott @ Holy Cross | Municipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | South Windsor @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | West Haven @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | RHAM @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | 2:30 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Cromwell @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front) | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Lyman Memorial @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | Canceled |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Lewis Mills @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Griswold @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | North Branford @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Staples | Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf) | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Putnam @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Windham @ Woodstock Academy | Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Tolland @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Daniel Hand @ East Haven | JMMS | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Classical Magnet @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Valley Regional @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Bolton @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Hale Ray @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | Canceled |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Wethersfield @ Newington | Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Windham Tech @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Main Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Portland @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Main Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Northwest Catholic @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Soccer Field | Canceled |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Simsbury @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Conard @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Haddam-Killingworth @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | Postponed |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Fitch @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | Canceled |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | St. Bernard @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | Canceled |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Bethel @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Southington @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | SMSA/Bulkeley @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Ledyard @ New London | New London High School-Pat Cannamela Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | New Fairfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | Canceled |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Bacon Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Newtown @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Bullard Havens Tech @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Torrington | Torrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Maloney @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | Shelton @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Soccer | East Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Canton @ East Granby | East Granby High School -Lower Soccer Field | 2:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Capital Prep @ Civic Leadership/AAE | Civic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field | 2:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Shelton @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field | Canceled |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Bolton @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Soccer Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | HMTCA @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Goodwin Tech @ Prince Tech | Prince Tech | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Shepaug Valley @ Thomaston | Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Northwestern @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Windsor @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Glastonbury @ Manchester | Memorial Field @ MHS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart Academy @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Branford @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Coventry @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper Field (Varsity) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | RHAM @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-Turf Field | Canceled |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Foran @ Platt Tech | ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX | Canceled |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Wolcott Tech @ Gilbert | Walker Field | Postponed |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Torrington @ Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech | Municipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Coginchaug @ Portland | Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Wamogo @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Soccer Field | Canceled |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Ellis Tech @ Tourtellotte | Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field | Canceled |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Ellington @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Wilbur Cross @ Career/Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Football Field | Canceled |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | SMSA/Bulkeley @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Mercy @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Kolbe Cathedral @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium) | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Amity @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | Canceled |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Soccer | Hamden @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | East Hampton @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium) | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | Brookfield @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | Bloomfield @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | Killingly @ Windham | Windham High School-Ferrigno Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Tech/Holy Family @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | Canceled |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | Coventry @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | East Hartford @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart/Kaynor Tech @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Monroe Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | Old Lyme @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Varsity field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | Old Saybrook @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | Canceled |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | Foran @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | Norwich Free Academy @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/9 | V Girls Soccer | East Windsor @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/9 | V Girls Soccer | New Britain @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field | 2:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/9 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 2:45 p.m. |
Mon., 11/9 | V Girls Soccer | Parish Hill @ Windham | Windham High School-Ferrigno Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/9 | V Girls Soccer | East Haven @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Football Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/9 | V Girls Soccer | Ellington @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 11/9 | V Girls Soccer | North Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 11/10 | V Girls Soccer | Wamogo @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Turf Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 11/11 | V Girls Soccer | Windham @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Main Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Thu., 11/12 | V Girls Soccer | Plainville @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field | 2:15 p.m. |
Thu., 11/12 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | 2:30 p.m. |
Thu., 11/12 | V Girls Soccer | RHAM @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/13 | V Girls Soccer | Rockville @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/13 | V Girls Soccer | St. Bernard @ Norwich Tech/Holy Family | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 2:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/13 | V Girls Soccer | Windham Tech @ Windham | Windham High School-Ferrigno Field | 2:30 p.m. |
Tue., 11/17 | V Girls Soccer | Somers @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Soccer Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/17 | V Girls Soccer | Rockville @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Soccer field | 3:00 p.m. |