2020-21 Master Varsity Girls Swimming and Diving Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
Sat., 9/26 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newington @ Wethersfield (Scrim.) | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Vitale Aquatic | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Guilford @ Foran | Foran High School -Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn | 3:20 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Foran @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Branford YMCA | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Warde @ Trumbull | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Mercy @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Ledyard @ Waterford | Waterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Fitch/Stonington/NL | UConn Avery Point Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Stonington/NL @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Staples @ Ridgefield | Barlow Mountain Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lauralton Hall @ Jonathan Law | Foran High School -Pool | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ Lauralton Hall | Foran High School -Pool | 7:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ Fairfield Warde | Westport YMCA | TBA |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Sacred Heart Academy | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart Academy @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwalk/McMahon @ Wilton | Wilton YMCA | 3:40 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | Postponed |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ North Haven | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bunnell @ Stratford | Flood Middle School-Flood MS Pool | Postponed |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wethersfield @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bethel/Immaculate @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Brookfield Y Pool | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | North Haven @ Daniel Hand | Madison Swim and Racquet | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Lyman Hall | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Darien @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | Postponed |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | North Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lauralton Hall @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Fitch/Stonington/NL | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Stonington/NL @ Waterford | Waterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ North Haven | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Branford @ Daniel Hand | Madison Swim and Racquet | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Mercy @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn | 6:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Lauralton Hall | Foran High School -Pool | 7:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Branford | Madison Swim and Racquet | 7:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | Postponed |
Mon., 10/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | Postponed |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ Foran | Foran High School -Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wilbur Cross @ VIRTUAL MEET | TBA | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart Academy @ Lyman Hall | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bethel/Immaculate @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Kennedy | J F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool | Postponed |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Foran @ Jonathan Law | Foran High School -Pool | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Swimming Pool | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall @ Sacred Heart Academy | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Joseph @ Trumbull | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Eastern @ Bristol Central | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Manchester @ East Catholic | Indian Valley YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Maloney/Platt | Maloney High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Suffield @ Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Ridgefield | Barlow Mountain Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Staples @ Norwalk/McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Manchester @ East Catholic | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ St. Joseph | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 8:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwalk/McMahon, Staples @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Westport YMCA | TBA |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Vitale Aquatic | Postponed |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lauralton Hall @ Foran | Foran High School -Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ Sacred Heart Academy | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Farmington | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ E.O. Smith | Mansfield Community Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Enfield/Somers @ South Windsor | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-East Hartford Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ Enfield/Somers | Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Ledyard @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | Postponed |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Mercy @ North Haven | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Windsor | Windsor High School-WHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart Academy @ Jonathan Law | Foran High School -Pool | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn | 6:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Foran @ Lauralton Hall | Foran High School -Pool | 7:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Fitch/Stonington/NL | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | Postponed |
Thu., 10/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Stonington/NL @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | Postponed |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Branford YMCA | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Haven/Wilbur Cross, Sheehan, Wilbur Cross @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Branford @ East Haven/Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bethel/Immaculate @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook, Middletown @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Haddam-Killingworth @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 4:10 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Weston @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bunnell @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | Postponed |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Guilford @ Lyman Hall | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ New Milford | Newtown High School-pool | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Stratford @ Joel Barlow | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Ludlowe @ St. Joseph | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 8:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/10 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/10 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Daniel Hand | Cheshire Community Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/10 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 5:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/12 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 10/12 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Stonington/NL @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Vitale Aquatic | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/12 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Ledyard @ Fitch/Stonington/NL | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/12 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | Postponed |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ Windsor | Windsor High School-WHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Haven/Wilbur Cross @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Swimming Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Suffield | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Weston @ Stratford | Flood Middle School-Flood MS Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Warde @ Trumbull | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool | 6:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wethersfield @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Maloney/Platt @ Bristol Eastern | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-East Hartford Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ East Catholic | Indian Valley YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Norwalk/McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ East Catholic | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Danbury, Norwalk/McMahon @ Fairfield Warde | Westport YMCA | TBA |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | North Haven @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn | 3:20 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Branford YMCA | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Mercy @ Sacred Heart Academy | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Trumbull | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Manchester @ E.O. Smith | Mansfield Community Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby @ Enfield/Somers | Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | Postponed |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Amity @ North Haven | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Ledyard @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | Postponed |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Darien @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 4:10 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Guilford @ Jonathan Law | Foran High School -Pool | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Ledyard @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | Postponed |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lauralton Hall @ Daniel Hand | Madison Swim and Racquet | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-JFK Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Lauralton Hall | Foran High School -Pool | 7:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ St. Paul Catholic | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool | 8:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Swimming Pool | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Haven/Wilbur Cross @ Foran | Foran High School -Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Foran @ East Haven/Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Swimming Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde @ Danbury | Brookfield YMCA | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Lyman Hall | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Foran @ East Haven/Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Swimming Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Bethel/Immaculate | Bethel High School-Brookfield YMCA | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA @ Kennedy | J F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Stratford @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wilton @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Branford @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Danbury, Fairfield Warde @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Westport YMCA | 8:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Virtual Meet @ St. Joseph | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 8:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Warde | Westport YMCA | TBA |
Sat., 10/17 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Virtual Team Meet @ Southington | Southington YMCA-YMCA | 12:00 p.m. |
Sun., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Darien @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Vitale Aquatic | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Mercy @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ Foran | Foran High School -Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lauralton Hall @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn | 3:20 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | North Haven @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Ledyard @ Waterford | Waterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ North Haven | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Fitch/Stonington/NL | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | Postponed |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Stonington/NL @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | Postponed |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Foran @ Jonathan Law | Foran High School -Pool | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Branford @ Daniel Hand | Madison Swim and Racquet | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Sacred Heart | J F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Virtual Meet | TBA | 7:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Lauralton Hall | Foran High School -Pool | 7:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Haven/Wilbur Cross, Wilbur Cross @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ East Haven/Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Swimming Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Darien | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Guilford @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Swimming Pool | Canceled |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Suffield @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby @ Windsor | Windsor High School-WHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Swimming Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bunnell @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Lyman Hall | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bethel/Immaculate @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Brookfield Y Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central @ Southington | Southington High School-Platt HS Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Joseph @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ East Catholic | Indian Valley YMCA | 3:20 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central @ Southington | Southington YMCA-YMCA | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ VIRTUAL MEET | TBA | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Manchester @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Eastern @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Bristol Central | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-East Hartford Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Maloney/Platt @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ East Catholic | Star Hill Family Athletic Center-Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Warde @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Westport YMCA | 8:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ St. Joseph | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 8:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn | 3:20 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Ridgefield @ Wilton | Wilton YMCA | 3:40 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | HMTCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ E.O. Smith | Mansfield Community Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Stonington/NL @ Waterford | Waterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS | Postponed |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Mercy @ North Haven | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Jonathan Law | Foran High School -Pool | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Guilford @ Lyman Hall | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Daniel Hand | Madison Swim and Racquet | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | North Haven @ Virtual Meet | TBA | 8:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Warde | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | 8:20 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Swimming Pool | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Branford @ Foran | Foran High School -Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Sacred Heart Academy | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Darien @ Westhill/Stamford | Westhill High School-Westhill Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart Academy @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Branford YMCA | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Fitch/Stonington/NL | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | Postponed |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Suffield @ Enfield/Somers | Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | Postponed |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA | Postponed |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | Canceled |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Kennedy | J F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | Canceled |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Stratford @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | Postponed |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ Bethel/Immaculate | Bethel High School-Brookfield YMCA | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ Bethel/Immaculate | Newtown High School-pool | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Warde @ St. Joseph | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 8:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/24 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Lauralton Hall | Foran High School -Pool | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/24 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Greenwich @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/24 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lauralton Hall @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 5:45 p.m. |
Sat., 10/24 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Trumbull | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/24 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 8:00 a.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Vitale Aquatic | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Haddam-Killingworth @ Waterford | Waterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Mercy @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Ledyard @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wilton @ Ridgefield | Barlow Mountain Pool | Postponed |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Fitch/Stonington/NL | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | Canceled |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ North Haven | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lauralton Hall @ Jonathan Law | Foran High School -Pool | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Stonington/NL @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | Canceled |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn | 6:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ Lauralton Hall | Foran High School -Pool | 7:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/26 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Virtual Meet | TBA | 7:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Branford @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Swimming Pool | Canceled |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Haven/Wilbur Cross, Wilbur Cross @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Guilford @ Sacred Heart Academy | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ East Haven/Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Swimming Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ East Haven/Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Swimming Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Wilton | Wilton YMCA | Postponed |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Lyman Hall | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | Canceled |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Enfield/Somers @ Windsor | Windsor High School-WHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Kennedy | J F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Stratford @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ Norwalk/McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 5:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bethel/Immaculate @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA | Postponed |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith @ East Catholic | Indian Valley YMCA | 3:20 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Bristol Central | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Darien @ Trumbull | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ Suffield | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Eastern @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Manchester @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Maloney/Platt | Maloney High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwalk/McMahon @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith @ East Catholic | Star Hill Family Athletic Center-Pool | 7:20 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Stonington/NL @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Vitale Aquatic | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ Foran | Foran High School -Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn | 3:20 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ E.O. Smith | Mansfield Community Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Ledyard @ Fitch/Stonington/NL | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lauralton Hall @ North Haven | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | HMTCA | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Foran @ Jonathan Law | Foran High School -Pool | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | Canceled |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | North Haven @ Lauralton Hall | Foran High School -Pool | Canceled |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law, Foran @ Lauralton Hall | Foran High School -Pool | 7:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Trumbull | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | 8:20 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | Canceled |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Mercy @ Sacred Heart Academy | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Westhill/Stamford | Westhill High School-Westhill Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ St. Paul Catholic | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Branford @ East Haven/Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Guilford @ West Haven | West Haven HS-Swimming Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | Brookfield YMCA | Postponed |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Bethel/Immaculate | Bethel High School-Brookfield YMCA | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/31 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | SCC Swimming Championships @ Foran | Foran High School -Pool | 9:00 a.m. |
Sun., 11/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Branford @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Branford YMCA | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | Postponed |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Greenwich @ Darien | Greenwich High School | 4:10 p.m. |
Mon., 11/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Virtual Meet @ Danbury | Brookfield YMCA | 8:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Vitale Aquatic | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Waterford | Waterford High School - official -Pool - WHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bethel/Immaculate @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Weston @ Bunnell | Bunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Suffield | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Ledyard @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 11/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Stratford | Flood Middle School | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Eastern @ Southington | Southington YMCA-YMCA | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ Windsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby | Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wethersfield @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Bristol Eastern | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ East Catholic | Indian Valley YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwalk/McMahon @ Trumbull | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Manchester @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-East Hartford Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central @ Maloney/Platt | Maloney High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Joseph, Westhill/Stamford @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 4:10 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wilton @ Norwalk/McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ East Catholic | Star Hill Family Athletic Center-Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ St. Joseph | Hillcrest MS-Pool | 8:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Warde | Westport YMCA | TBA |
Wed., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Danbury, Fairfield Warde @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Westport YMCA | TBA |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Bristol Eastern | Platt High School-Platt Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Branford @ Foran | Foran High School -Pool | Canceled |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Haven/Wilbur Cross @ Sacred Heart Academy | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Farmington | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Guilford @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Branford YMCA | Canceled |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Wilton | Wilton YMCA | 3:40 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall @ Virtual | TBA | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Suffield @ Windsor | Windsor High School-WHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Enfield/Somers | Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool | Canceled |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwalk/McMahon @ Ridgefield | Barlow Mountain Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | Canceled |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Kennedy | J F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool | Postponed |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lauralton Hall @ North Haven | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Blue & White Meet @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | SCC Swimming Championships @ Jonathan Law | Foran High School -Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | Canceled |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Sacred Heart | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Bethel/Immaculate | Brookfield YMCA | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ SCC Diving Championship @ Albertus Magnus | Not Listed | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Virtual Meet - Playoff Experience | East Lyme High School-EL Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 11/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | SWC Virtual Swim Meet @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High-Pool | 9:00 a.m. |
Wed., 11/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 11/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newington @ CCC Regional Diving Meet (6:15 start/5:15 warm-up) | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 6:15 p.m. |
Wed., 11/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ CCC Regional Diving Meet (6:15 start/5:15 warm-up) | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 6:15 p.m. |
Wed., 11/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | CCC Regional Diving Meet (6:15 start/5:15 warm-up) @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 6:15 p.m. |
Wed., 11/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wethersfield @ CCC Regional Diving Meet (6:15 start/5:15 warm-up) | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 6:15 p.m. |
Wed., 11/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Conard @ CCC Regional Diving Meet (6:15 start/5:15 warm-up) | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 6:15 p.m. |
Wed., 11/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ CCC Regional Diving Meet (6:15 start/5:15 warm-up) | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 6:15 p.m. |
Thu., 11/12 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Brien McMahon, Danbury, TBA @ Norwalk/McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 5:00 p.m. |