2020-21 Master Varsity Girls Swimming and Diving Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Fri., 9/4V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Hartford @ Virtual Meet (Scrim.)TBA3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/26V Girls Swimming and DivingNewington @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Vitale Aquatic3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingAmity @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingGuilford @ ForanForan High School -Pool3:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingForan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Branford YMCA3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingShelton @ Sacred Heart AcademyAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingFairfield Warde @ TrumbullHillcrest MS-Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingMercy @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingWest Haven @ East Haven/Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Pool - WHS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ Fitch/Stonington/NLUConn Avery Point Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingFitch/Stonington/NL @ East LymeEast Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ North HavenWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingStaples @ RidgefieldBarlow Mountain Pool4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingLauralton Hall @ Jonathan LawForan High School -Pool5:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingSheehan @ Lyman HallSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingNorth Haven @ Daniel HandMadison Swim and Racquet6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingCheshire @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn6:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingJonathan Law @ Lauralton HallForan High School -Pool7:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/1V Girls Swimming and DivingTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeWestport YMCATBA
Fri., 10/2V Girls Swimming and DivingWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Swimming and DivingNorwalk/McMahon @ WiltonWilton YMCA3:40 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Swimming and DivingOxford @ SeymourSeymour High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Swimming and DivingNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield YMCA4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Swimming and DivingOld Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Swimming and DivingTorrington @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon PoolPostponed
Fri., 10/2V Girls Swimming and DivingBunnell @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS PoolPostponed
Fri., 10/2V Girls Swimming and DivingWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Pool4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Swimming and DivingPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-pool4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Swimming and DivingJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-Weston Middle School Pool4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Swimming and DivingNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Swimming and DivingBethel/Immaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Brookfield Y Pool6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/2V Girls Swimming and DivingSt. Paul Catholic @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/3V Girls Swimming and DivingDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan YMCA-Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Girls Swimming and DivingNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 3:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Girls Swimming and DivingSacred Heart Academy @ Lyman HallSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Girls Swimming and DivingLyman Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademyAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Girls Swimming and DivingLauralton Hall @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Girls Swimming and DivingWaterford @ Fitch/Stonington/NLUCONN Avery Point-Pool3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Girls Swimming and DivingFitch/Stonington/NL @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Pool - WHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Girls Swimming and DivingBranford @ Daniel HandMadison Swim and Racquet4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Girls Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Girls Swimming and DivingCheshire @ North HavenWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Girls Swimming and DivingSheehan @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Swimming Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Girls Swimming and DivingShelton @ East Haven/Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Swimming Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Girls Swimming and DivingWest Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Girls Swimming and DivingMercy @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn6:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/5V Girls Swimming and DivingHamden @ Lauralton HallForan High School -Pool7:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Swimming and DivingJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Pool3:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ SeymourSeymour High School-pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Swimming and DivingSeymour @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Swimming and DivingWatertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Swimming and DivingWoodland @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Swimming and DivingTorrington @ Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCAWilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Swimming and DivingSt. Paul Catholic @ KennedyJ F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Swimming and DivingWeston @ MasukMasuk High School-Pool4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Swimming and DivingBethel/Immaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Pool4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Swimming and DivingJoel Barlow @ BunnellBunnell High School-Flood M.S. PoolPostponed
Tue., 10/6V Girls Swimming and DivingForan @ Jonathan LawForan High School -Pool5:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Swimming and DivingBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/6V Girls Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Swimming and DivingSt. Joseph @ TrumbullHillcrest MS-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Swimming and DivingRocky Hill @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ ManchesterManchester High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Swimming and DivingGlastonbury @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Swimming and DivingEnfield/Somers @ South WindsorStar Hill Pool-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Swimming and DivingBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralDennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Swimming and DivingMiddletown @ Maloney/PlattMaloney High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Swimming and DivingSouthington @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Pool 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Swimming and DivingSuffield @ Windsor Locks/Ellington/East GranbyWindsor Locks High School-Pool5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Swimming and DivingStaples @ Norwalk/McMahonNorwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Swimming and DivingHall @ ConardCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Swimming and DivingTrumbull @ St. JosephHillcrest MS-Pool8:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/7V Girls Swimming and DivingNorwalk/McMahon, Staples @ Fairfield LudloweWestport YMCATBA
Wed., 10/7V Girls Swimming and DivingRidgefield @ DanburyBrookfield YMCATBA
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ LedyardLedyard High School-Vitale Aquatic3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingLauralton Hall @ ForanForan High School -Pool3:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingShelton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingJonathan Law @ Sacred Heart AcademyAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingLyman Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Branford YMCA3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingSheehan @ SheltonShelton Community Center Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingBerlin @ FarmingtonCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithMansfield Community Center3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ Fitch/Stonington/NLUCONN Avery Point-Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-East Hartford Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingBranford @ East Haven/Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingMercy @ North HavenWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingBulkeley/HMTCA @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingFitch/Stonington/NL @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingSacred Heart Academy @ Jonathan LawForan High School -Pool5:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingGuilford @ Lyman HallSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingCheshire @ Daniel HandMadison Swim and Racquet6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingHamden @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn6:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingForan @ Lauralton HallForan High School -Pool7:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/8V Girls Swimming and DivingNorth Haven @ MercyMiddletown YMCA8:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Swimming and DivingWesthill/Stamford @ DarienDarien YMCA3:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Swimming and DivingOxford @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Swimming and DivingRidgefield @ WiltonWilton YMCA3:40 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Swimming and DivingBethel/Immaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Swimming and DivingWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Swimming and DivingPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield YMCA4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Swimming and DivingOld Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook, Middletown @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Swimming and DivingHaddam-Killingworth @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Swimming and DivingSt. Paul Catholic @ Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCAWilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Swimming and DivingBunnell @ MasukMasuk High School-PoolPostponed
Fri., 10/9V Girls Swimming and DivingNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Backman Pool5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-pool5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Swimming and DivingStratford @ Joel BarlowBrookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Swimming and DivingKennedy @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Swimming and DivingFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephHillcrest MS-Pool8:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/9V Girls Swimming and DivingSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweWestport YMCATBA
Sat., 10/10V Girls Swimming and DivingWesthill/Stamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan YMCA-Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Girls Swimming and DivingFitch/Stonington/NL @ LedyardLedyard High School-Vitale Aquatic3:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Girls Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Pool - WHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Girls Swimming and DivingLedyard @ Fitch/Stonington/NLUCONN Avery Point-Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/12V Girls Swimming and DivingWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Swimming and DivingWatertown @ SeymourSeymour High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Swimming and DivingSouth Windsor @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Swimming and DivingSacred Heart @ Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCAWilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Swimming and DivingBulkeley/HMTCA @ SuffieldWindsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Swimming and DivingSeymour @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Swimming and DivingOxford @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Swimming and DivingWeston @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Pool4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Swimming and DivingNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Swimming and DivingJoel Barlow @ BunnellBunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool6:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/13V Girls Swimming and DivingNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield YMCA7:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Swimming and DivingFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullHillcrest MS-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Swimming and DivingWethersfield @ ConardCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Hartford @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Swimming and DivingSouthington @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Swimming and DivingMaloney/Platt @ Bristol EasternDennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Swimming and DivingGlastonbury @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-East Hartford Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Swimming and DivingBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Pool 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Swimming and DivingFarmington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Pool4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Swimming and DivingDanbury @ Norwalk/McMahonNorwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Swimming and DivingSt. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington YMCA-pool7:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/14V Girls Swimming and DivingDanbury, Norwalk/McMahon @ Fairfield WardeWestport YMCATBA
Wed., 10/14V Girls Swimming and DivingTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweWestport YMCATBA
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Haven/Wilbur Cross @ ForanForan High School -Pool3:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademyAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingJonathan Law @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Branford YMCA3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingJonathan Law @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Branford YMCA3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingWest Haven @ Lyman HallSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingManchester @ E.O. SmithMansfield Community Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingCheshire @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingBerlin @ HallCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingWindsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby @ Enfield/SomersAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingForan @ East Haven/Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingE.O. Smith @ ManchesterManchester High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingAmity @ North HavenWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingLyman Hall @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Swimming Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingGuilford @ Jonathan LawForan High School -Pool5:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingBranford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingLauralton Hall @ Daniel HandMadison Swim and Racquet6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingNorth Haven @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn6:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/15V Girls Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ Lauralton HallForan High School -Pool7:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Swimming and DivingWoodland @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Swimming and DivingOld Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Swimming and DivingBrookfield @ Bethel/ImmaculateBethel High School-Brookfield YMCA4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Swimming and DivingWilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA @ KennedyJ F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Swimming and DivingWatertown @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Swimming and DivingWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples High School Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Swimming and DivingPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-pool4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Swimming and DivingStratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Swimming and DivingMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-Weston Middle School Pool4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Swimming and DivingTorrington @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Swimming and DivingVirtual Meet @ St. JosephHillcrest MS-Pool8:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/16V Girls Swimming and DivingDanbury, Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeWestport YMCATBA
Fri., 10/16V Girls Swimming and DivingDanbury, Fairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweWestport YMCATBA
Fri., 10/16V Girls Swimming and DivingFairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde @ DanburyBrookfield YMCATBA
Mon., 10/19V Girls Swimming and DivingWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Vitale Aquatic3:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Girls Swimming and DivingMercy @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 3:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Girls Swimming and DivingJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Pool3:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Haven/Wilbur Cross, Wilbur Cross @ SheltonShelton Community Center Pool3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Girls Swimming and DivingNorth Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Girls Swimming and DivingLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Pool - WHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Girls Swimming and DivingLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Girls Swimming and DivingHamden @ North HavenWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ Fitch/Stonington/NLUCONN Avery Point-Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Girls Swimming and DivingBranford @ Daniel HandMadison Swim and Racquet4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Girls Swimming and DivingFitch/Stonington/NL @ East LymeEast Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Girls Swimming and DivingGuilford @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Swimming Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Girls Swimming and DivingForan @ Jonathan LawForan High School -Pool5:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Girls Swimming and DivingSheehan @ Lyman HallSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Girls Swimming and DivingLauralton Hall @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn6:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Girls Swimming and DivingJonathan Law @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn6:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/19V Girls Swimming and DivingAmity @ Lauralton HallForan High School -Pool7:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Swimming and DivingWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Swimming and DivingWindsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Swimming and DivingJoel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Swimming and DivingSeymour @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Swimming and DivingNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-pool4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Swimming and DivingBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-Weston Middle School Pool4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Swimming and DivingBethel/Immaculate @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Swimming and DivingSt. Paul Catholic @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/20V Girls Swimming and DivingBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Brookfield Y Pool7:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Swimming and DivingNew Canaan @ DarienDarien YMCA3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Swimming and DivingSt. Joseph @ DarienDarien YMCA3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Swimming and DivingFarmington @ HallCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Swimming and DivingManchester @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Swimming and DivingBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Hartford @ East CatholicIndian Valley YMCA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Swimming and DivingSouthington @ Bristol CentralDennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-East Hartford Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Swimming and DivingRocky Hill @ ManchesterManchester High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Swimming and DivingE.O. Smith @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Swimming and DivingMaloney/Platt @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Pool 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Swimming and DivingConard @ NewingtonNewington High School-Pool4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Swimming and DivingKennedy @ TorringtonTorrington YMCA-pool7:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Swimming and DivingNew Canaan @ St. JosephHillcrest MS-Pool8:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/21V Girls Swimming and DivingFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeWestport YMCATBA
Wed., 10/21V Girls Swimming and DivingFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweWestport YMCATBA
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingLauralton Hall @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingBranford @ ForanForan High School -Pool3:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingWest Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingSacred Heart Academy @ SheltonShelton Community Center Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingLyman Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Branford YMCA3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingSouth Windsor @ Bulkeley/HMTCAHMTCA3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingGlastonbury @ E.O. SmithMansfield Community Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingWaterford @ Fitch/Stonington/NLUCONN Avery Point-Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingSuffield @ Enfield/SomersAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingFitch/Stonington/NL @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Pool - WHS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingSheehan @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Swimming Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingMercy @ North HavenWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingAmity @ Jonathan LawForan High School -Pool5:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingGuilford @ Lyman HallSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingHamden @ Daniel HandMadison Swim and Racquet6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingCheshire @ Lauralton HallForan High School -Pool7:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/22V Girls Swimming and DivingNorth Haven @ MercyMiddletown YMCA8:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Swimming and DivingDarien @ Westhill/StamfordWesthill High School-Westhill Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Swimming and DivingSeymour @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Swimming and DivingWatertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ SeymourSeymour High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield YMCA4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Swimming and DivingOld Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Swimming and DivingSt. Paul Catholic @ KennedyJ F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Swimming and DivingPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Swimming and DivingJoel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School-Pool4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Swimming and DivingStratford @ WestonWeston High School-Weston Middle School Pool4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Swimming and DivingDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples High School Pool4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Swimming and DivingBerlin @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Backman Pool5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Swimming and DivingWoodland @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Swimming and DivingNewtown @ Bethel/ImmaculateBethel High School-Brookfield YMCA7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Swimming and DivingWilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA @ TorringtonTorrington YMCA-pool7:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Swimming and DivingFairfield Warde @ St. JosephHillcrest MS-Pool8:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/23V Girls Swimming and DivingSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeWestport YMCATBA
Sat., 10/24V Girls Swimming and DivingGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan YMCA-Pool4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/24V Girls Swimming and DivingNew Canaan @ TrumbullHillcrest MS-Pool8:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/26V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ LedyardLedyard High School-Vitale Aquatic3:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Haven/Wilbur Cross, Wilbur Cross @ SheltonShelton Community Center Pool3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Girls Swimming and DivingGuilford @ Sacred Heart AcademyAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Girls Swimming and DivingMercy @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Girls Swimming and DivingSheehan @ Lyman HallSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Girls Swimming and DivingLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Girls Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ North HavenWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Girls Swimming and DivingBranford @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Swimming Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Girls Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ Fitch/Stonington/NLUCONN Avery Point-Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Girls Swimming and DivingLauralton Hall @ Jonathan LawForan High School -Pool5:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Girls Swimming and DivingFitch/Stonington/NL @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Girls Swimming and DivingLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Girls Swimming and DivingAmity @ Daniel HandMadison Swim and Racquet6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Girls Swimming and DivingCheshire @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn6:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/26V Girls Swimming and DivingJonathan Law @ Lauralton HallForan High School -Pool7:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Swimming and DivingOxford @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Swimming and DivingSeymour @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Swimming and DivingEnfield/Somers @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Swimming and DivingSt. Paul Catholic @ Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCAWilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Swimming and DivingSacred Heart @ KennedyJ F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Swimming and DivingNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Swimming and DivingStratford @ MasukMasuk High School-Pool4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Swimming and DivingJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-Weston Middle School Pool4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/27V Girls Swimming and DivingBethel/Immaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield YMCA7:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Swimming and DivingTrumbull @ DarienDarien YMCA3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Swimming and DivingGreenwich @ DarienDarien YMCA3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Swimming and DivingMiddletown @ Bristol CentralDennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithMansfield Community Center3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Swimming and DivingDarien @ TrumbullHillcrest MS-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Swimming and DivingRocky Hill @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-East Hartford Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Hartford @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Swimming and DivingBerlin @ ConardCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Swimming and DivingGlastonbury @ ManchesterManchester High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Swimming and DivingBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Pool 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Swimming and DivingManchester @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Swimming and DivingWilton @ RidgefieldBarlow Mountain Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Swimming and DivingSouth Windsor @ SuffieldWindsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Swimming and DivingSouthington @ Maloney/PlattMaloney High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Swimming and DivingHall @ NewingtonNewington High School-Pool4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/28V Girls Swimming and DivingNorwalk/McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples High School Pool4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Girls Swimming and DivingHamden @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Girls Swimming and DivingFitch/Stonington/NL @ LedyardLedyard High School-Vitale Aquatic3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Girls Swimming and DivingJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Pool3:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Girls Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn3:20 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Girls Swimming and DivingMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademyAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Girls Swimming and DivingSheehan @ SheltonShelton Community Center Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Girls Swimming and DivingLedyard @ Fitch/Stonington/NLUCONN Avery Point-Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Girls Swimming and DivingBranford @ East Haven/Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Girls Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Pool - WHS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Girls Swimming and DivingLauralton Hall @ North HavenWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Girls Swimming and DivingWindsor Locks/Ellington/East Granby @ Bulkeley/HMTCAHMTCA4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Girls Swimming and DivingGuilford @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Swimming Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Girls Swimming and DivingForan @ Jonathan LawForan High School -Pool5:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Girls Swimming and DivingWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Girls Swimming and DivingShelton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Girls Swimming and DivingAmity @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Surf Club6:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/29V Girls Swimming and DivingNorth Haven @ Lauralton HallForan High School -Pool7:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Girls Swimming and DivingNew Canaan @ Westhill/StamfordWesthill High School-Westhill Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Girls Swimming and DivingDanbury @ WiltonWilton YMCA3:40 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Girls Swimming and DivingTorrington @ St. Paul CatholicDennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Girls Swimming and DivingWatertown @ SeymourSeymour High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Girls Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Girls Swimming and DivingNorwalk/McMahon @ RidgefieldBarlow Mountain Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Girls Swimming and DivingSeymour @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Girls Swimming and DivingJoel Barlow @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield YMCA4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Girls Swimming and DivingWoodland @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Girls Swimming and DivingFarmington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Backman Pool5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Girls Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ Bethel/ImmaculateBethel High School-Brookfield YMCA6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/30V Girls Swimming and DivingWilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Girls Swimming and DivingWoodland @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool3:30 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Girls Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/2V Girls Swimming and DivingKennedy @ Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCAWilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Girls Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Vitale Aquatic3:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Girls Swimming and DivingOxford @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Girls Swimming and DivingWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Pool - WHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Girls Swimming and DivingSuffield @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Girls Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Girls Swimming and DivingWatertown @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Girls Swimming and DivingMasuk @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Pool4:15 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Girls Swimming and DivingBethel/Immaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-pool4:15 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Girls Swimming and DivingWeston @ BunnellBunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool4:15 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Girls Swimming and DivingLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool5:30 p.m.
Tue., 11/3V Girls Swimming and DivingBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool6:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Girls Swimming and DivingWethersfield @ HallCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Girls Swimming and DivingE.O. Smith @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Girls Swimming and DivingGlastonbury @ East CatholicIndian Valley YMCA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Girls Swimming and DivingSouthington @ Bristol EasternDennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Girls Swimming and DivingNorwalk/McMahon @ TrumbullHillcrest MS-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Girls Swimming and DivingManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-East Hartford Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Girls Swimming and DivingVirtual Meet @ ManchesterManchester High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Girls Swimming and DivingMiddletown @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Pool 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Girls Swimming and DivingBristol Central @ Maloney/PlattMaloney High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Girls Swimming and DivingBerlin @ NewingtonNewington High School-Pool4:15 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Girls Swimming and DivingRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples High School Pool4:30 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Girls Swimming and DivingWilton @ Norwalk/McMahonNorwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Girls Swimming and DivingSouth Windsor @ Windsor Locks/Ellington/East GranbyWindsor Locks High School-Pool5:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Girls Swimming and DivingSacred Heart @ TorringtonTorrington YMCA-pool7:30 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Girls Swimming and DivingWesthill/Stamford @ St. JosephHillcrest MS-Pool8:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/4V Girls Swimming and DivingDanbury, Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeWestport YMCATBA
Wed., 11/4V Girls Swimming and DivingFairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde @ DanburyBrookfield YMCATBA
Wed., 11/4V Girls Swimming and DivingDanbury, Fairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweWestport YMCATBA
Thu., 11/5V Girls Swimming and DivingBranford @ ForanForan High School -Pool3:15 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Girls Swimming and DivingEast Haven/Wilbur Cross @ Sacred Heart AcademyAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center3:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Girls Swimming and DivingGuilford @ SheltonShelton Community Center Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Girls Swimming and DivingShelton @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Branford YMCA3:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Girls Swimming and DivingWest Haven @ Lyman HallSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Girls Swimming and DivingConard @ FarmingtonCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Girls Swimming and DivingRocky Hill @ E.O. SmithMansfield Community Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/5V Girls Swimming and DivingLyman Hall @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Swimming Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Girls Swimming and DivingWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Girls Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Girls Swimming and DivingBulkeley/HMTCA @ Enfield/SomersAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Girls Swimming and DivingOxford @ SeymourSeymour High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Girls Swimming and DivingOld Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving4:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Girls Swimming and DivingTorrington @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/6V Girls Swimming and DivingSt. Paul Catholic @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.