2020-21 Master Varsity Girls Tennis Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisWestbrook @ CromwellWatrous park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisShelton @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisWest Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisGuilford @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisThomaston @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisDarien @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisWilton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisHamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis CourtsTBA
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisForan @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisMasuk @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisNew Milford @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisNorwalk @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisWest Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis CourtsTBA
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisNew Britain @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisTrumbull @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisStratford @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisCheshire @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisWest Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis CourtsTBA
Thu., 4/15V Girls TennisPrince Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls TennisTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls TennisDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls TennisWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls TennisNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls TennisWesthill @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls TennisDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls TennisSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts10:30 a.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls TennisForan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls TennisBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls TennisNewtown @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls TennisHamden @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls TennisGuilford @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls TennisEast Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls TennisImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Veteran's Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls TennisPortland @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls TennisPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls TennisValley Regional @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisWamogo @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisCrosby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisBunnell @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisAmity @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisCheshire @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisStratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Veteran's Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisBethel @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisShelton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisStamford @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisTrumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls TennisGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls TennisLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls TennisNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls TennisHamden @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls TennisMasuk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls TennisSheehan @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls TennisCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls TennisPomperaug @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls TennisGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisPrince Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisStamford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisDanbury @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisStaples @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisPortland @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisTorrington @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisMercy @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisCheshire @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisBethel @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Veteran's Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisWamogo @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisBunnell @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Richter Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisEast Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisBranford @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisNewtown @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisThomaston @ NonnewaugThomaston High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisMorgan @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisPortland @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisWilton @ WesthillWesthill High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisLitchfield @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisBrookfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisStratford @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisBranford @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisForan @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisSheehan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Thu., 4/29V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls TennisWilton @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls TennisNorwalk @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls TennisDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls TennisStaples @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls TennisDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls TennisWesthill @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisWolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisBunnell @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisEast Haven @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Veteran's Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisPomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Richter Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisPortland @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisAmity @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisValley Regional @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisKennedy @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisWeston @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisSheehan @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisGuilford @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisBranford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisStratford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Richter Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisHamden @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisDanbury @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisStaples @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisCromwell @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisBranford @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisGilbert @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Veteran's Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisMasuk @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisMercy @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisCheshire @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisPrince Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisDarien @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisWilton @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisWeston @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisShelton @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisAmity @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisNewtown @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Veteran's Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisSouthington @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisNew Milford @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisMorgan @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisBethel @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisBunnell @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Veteran's Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisWestbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisImmaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisManchester @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisBrookfield @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisDarien @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisGreenwich @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisRidgefield @ WesthillWesthill High School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisStamford @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisSheehan @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisNorwalk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisWesthill @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisNewtown @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisAmity @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisStratford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisThomaston @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisNew Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Richter Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisBranford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisCromwell @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisBethel @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisBunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisSheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisHamden @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisForan @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisGilbert @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisWeston @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls TennisPomperaug @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Veteran's Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisWestbrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisPomperaug @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisAmity @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisStratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisRHAM @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisValley Regional @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisThomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisShelton @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisHamden @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisGuilford @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisEast Hampton/Hale Ray @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisWest Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis CourtsTBA
Thu., 5/20V Girls TennisShelton @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.