2021-22 Master Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Fri., 11/19V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Prep Gold at Alberta Magnus (vs. Hargrave Military) (Scrim.)Not Listed1:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/1V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Bancroft Prep (MA) (Scrim.)Bancroft School-Gym 15:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Boys BasketballTBA @ Harding (Scrim.)Warren Harding High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sun., 12/5V Boys BasketballMonument Mountain (MA) @ Gilbert (Scrim.)Gilbert School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/6V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)Notre Dame High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/6V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Stratford (Scrim.)Stratford High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/6V Boys BasketballCheshire @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/6V Boys BasketballSuffield @ Agawam (MA) (Scrim.)Agawam High School-Cliff Kibbe Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/6V Boys BasketballGriswold @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/6V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ North Branford (Scrim.)North Branford High School-NBHS Gym3:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 3:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Hale Ray (Scrim.)Nathan Hale Ray High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys BasketballPine Plains (NY) @ Housatonic Regional (Scrim.)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Terryville (Scrim.)Terryville High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys BasketballWilby @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys BasketballMontville @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys BasketballShelton @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-THS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys BasketballConard @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Cromwell (Scrim.)Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ SMSA (Scrim.)Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys BasketballSouthington @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ Weaver (Scrim.)Weaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballStratford @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Gym3:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballWindham @ Coventry (Scrim.)Coventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Large Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ New Britain (Scrim.)New Britain High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)Notre Dame High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballWeston @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Scrimmage (Scrim.)TBA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Scrimmage (Scrim.)TBA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ Scrimmage (Scrim.)TBA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ St. Bernard (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Powers Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Wilcox Tech (Scrim.)Wilcox Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Ellis Tech (Scrim.)Ellis R V Tech School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballSuffield @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Norton gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballTBA @ Fitch (Scrim.)Fitch High School-Big Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballHarding @ Crosby (Scrim.)Crosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballForan @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS5:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wolcott (Scrim.)Wolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballSeymour @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballTBA @ East Windsor (Scrim.)(WRD) Wallingford Rec Dept Court 15:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballOxford @ Abbott Tech (Scrim.)Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ East Windsor (Scrim.)East Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ East Catholic (Scrim.)East Catholic High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballStaples @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Watertown (Scrim.)Watertown High School6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballBunnell @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-THS Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Morgan (Scrim.)Morgan School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballWoodland @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Gym West4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Gym A4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballRockville @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballTorrington @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Westhill (Scrim.)Westhill High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Crosby (Scrim.)Crosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ Holy Cross (Scrim.)Holy Cross-gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School5:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ East Granby (Scrim.)East Granby High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Valley Regional (Scrim.)Valley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Grasso Tech (Scrim.)Grasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)Shepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House5:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Murray Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)E.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballDerby @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballWheeler @ Stonington (Scrim.)Stonington High School-SHS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballEllington @ Berlin (Scrim.)Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballWCA @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Maloney (Scrim.)Maloney High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballTBA @ New Britain (Scrim.)New Britain High School-Gym3:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ Achievement First (Scrim.)Achievement First-North Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)Notre Dame High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Griswold (Scrim.)Griswold High School-GHS Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballXavier @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Bacon Academy-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Civic Leadership (Scrim.)Civic Leadership High School-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballRHAM @ MLC (Scrim.)Metropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium4:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballForan @ Ansonia (Scrim.)Ansonia High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballConard @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Thomaston (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Wilby (Scrim.)Wilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballMasuk @ Abbott Tech (Scrim.)Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Wolcott (Scrim.)Wolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ Ellis Tech (Scrim.)Ellis R V Tech School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballCapital Prep Harbor @ Capital Prep (Scrim.)Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Stafford (Scrim.)Stafford High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballSMSA @ Aerospace (Scrim.)Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Bullard Havens Tech (Scrim.)Bullard Havens Tech-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballShelton @ Seymour (Scrim.)Seymour High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballWheeler @ Thomaston (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballStamford @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ East Catholic (Scrim.)East Catholic High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballRockville @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Simsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-Gym West10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballWindham @ Hale Ray (Scrim.)Nathan Hale Ray High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballNewtown @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium10:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballStaples @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Kennedy (Scrim.)John F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Manchester (Scrim.)Manchester High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ Bolton (Scrim.)Bolton High School-BHS Gymnasium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballStonington @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-North Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-BHS gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballNewington @ Torrington (Scrim.)Torrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium11:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ HMTCA (Scrim.)Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School-Immaculate Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballAmity @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ St. Bernard (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Powers Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Stratford (Scrim.)Stratford High School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Derby (Scrim.)Derby High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballEllington @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)St. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballXavier @ Windsor, Capital Prep, Cromwell, Crosby, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Farmington, Fitch, Holy Cross, New London, Norwich Free Academy, West Springfield (MA) (Scrim.)Windsor High School-WHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ Windsor, Capital Prep, Cromwell, Crosby, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Farmington, Fitch, New London, Norwich Free Academy, West Springfield (MA), Xavier (Scrim.)Windsor High School-WHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Windsor, Cromwell, Crosby, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Farmington, Fitch, Holy Cross, New London, Norwich Free Academy, West Springfield (MA), Xavier (Scrim.)Windsor High School-WHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Windsor, Capital Prep, Crosby, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Farmington, Fitch, Holy Cross, New London, Norwich Free Academy, West Springfield (MA), Xavier (Scrim.)Windsor High School-WHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballNew London @ Windsor, Capital Prep, Cromwell, Crosby, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Farmington, Fitch, Holy Cross, Norwich Free Academy, West Springfield (MA), Xavier (Scrim.)Windsor High School-WHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Windsor, Capital Prep, Cromwell, Crosby, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Farmington, Fitch, Holy Cross, New London, West Springfield (MA), Xavier (Scrim.)Windsor High School-WHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballFarmington @ Windsor, Capital Prep, Cromwell, Crosby, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Fitch, Holy Cross, New London, Norwich Free Academy, West Springfield (MA), Xavier (Scrim.)Windsor High School-WHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballCrosby @ Windsor, Capital Prep, Cromwell, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Farmington, Fitch, Holy Cross, New London, Norwich Free Academy, West Springfield (MA), Xavier (Scrim.)Windsor High School-WHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Windsor, Capital Prep, Cromwell, Crosby, East Hartford, Farmington, Fitch, Holy Cross, New London, Norwich Free Academy, West Springfield (MA), Xavier (Scrim.)Windsor High School-WHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballCapital Prep, Cromwell, Crosby, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Farmington, Fitch, Holy Cross, New London, Norwich Free Academy, West Springfield (MA), Xavier @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-WHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballFitch @ Windsor, Capital Prep, Cromwell, Crosby, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Farmington, Holy Cross, New London, Norwich Free Academy, West Springfield (MA), Xavier (Scrim.)Windsor High School-WHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ Windsor, Capital Prep, Cromwell, Crosby, Daniel Hand, Farmington, Fitch, Holy Cross, New London, Norwich Free Academy, West Springfield (MA), Xavier (Scrim.)Windsor High School-WHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ East Hartford (Scrim.)East Hartford High School-Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Westerly (RI) (Scrim.)Westerly High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Scrimmage (Scrim.)TBATBA
Sun., 12/12V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Main Gym11:00 a.m.
Sun., 12/12V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballAmistad @ Career Magnet (Scrim.)Career Magnet-Gym3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Westhill (Scrim.)Westhill High School-Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Bridgeport Central (Scrim.)Bridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court3:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Gym West3:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Coginchaug (Scrim.)Coginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS3:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Robinson Gym3:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballAmity @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.)Lyman Hall High School-Gymnasium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Holy Cross (Scrim.)Holy Cross-gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Auxiliary Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballTBA @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Kennedy (Scrim.)John F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballWolcott @ Terryville (Scrim.)Terryville High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballKing and Low-Heywood Thomas @ Wright Tech (Scrim.)J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballCanton @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Simsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballSMSA @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballForan @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Staples Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballInnovation @ East Granby (Scrim.)East Granby High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School5:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballEnfield @ Somers (Scrim.)Somers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballTBA @ Platt (Scrim.)Platt High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballNewtown @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballManchester @ Cromwell (Scrim.)Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballNewington @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballRHAM @ Stafford (Scrim.)Stafford High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballKillingly @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)E.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballBranford @ East Hartford (Scrim.)East Hartford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballDerby @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Capital Prep (Scrim.)Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballWatertown @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Big Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballFitch @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Boys BasketballAvon @ Weaver (Scrim.)Weaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Boys BasketballBassick @ Stamford (Scrim.)Stamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Boys BasketballWamogo @ WCA (Scrim.)Waterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Parish Hill (Scrim.)Parish Hill High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Boys BasketballWeston @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Boys BasketballSeymour @ Platt Tech (Scrim.)Platt Tech.-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Boys BasketballHarding @ Wilby (Scrim.)Wilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Vinal Tech (Scrim.)Vinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Boys BasketballCrosby @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Staples Gym3:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballChariho (RI) @ Fitch (Scrim.)Fitch High School-Big Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballClassical (RI) @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballWindham @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballBethel @ DanburyImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballWeaver @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballBassick @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballAmistad @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballSeymour @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballNewington @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballWindsor @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballBerlin @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballForan @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballWoodland @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballSheehan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballTerryville @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballBranford @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballMorgan @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballLedyard @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballCoventry @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballMasuk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballCheshire @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballNew London @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballOxford @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballShelton @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Boys BasketballMontville @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Windham TechPutnam High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Boys BasketballStratford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Boys BasketballWeston @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Boys BasketballBolton @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Boys BasketballTorrington @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Parish HillPutnam High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballWatertown @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ SouthingtonTrinity College Side 1- Ferris Athletic Center-Trinity College12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballWindham @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballRockville @ EllingtonSuffield High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballCheshire @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ WeaverTrinity College-Ferris Athletic Center2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballStamford @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballWilton @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballSomers @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballWindsor @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ Bishop Hendricken (RI)Bishop Hendricken High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballKillingly @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Prince TechTrinity College Side 1- Ferris Athletic Center-Trinity College4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym4:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballWheeler @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ CantonCanton High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballBethel @ Abbott TechImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Northwest CatholicTrinity College-Ferris Athletic Center6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballWaterford @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballMasuk @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballHamden @ Fairfield PrepFairfield Warde High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballDanbury @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ East CatholicTrinity College-Ferris Athletic Center8:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 15:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballInnovation @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballWaterford @ LedyardMohegan Sun Arena-Arena6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballPortland @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballNewington @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballEnfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballSouthington @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballHall @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballAvon @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballMaloney @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballForan @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballDarien @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballAmity @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballHamden @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballCanton @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballBolton @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballPlainville @ BulkeleySMSA7:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ East CatholicMohegan Sun Arena-Arena8:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballOxford @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballConard @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballSMSA @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballWilby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballMorgan @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballPutnam @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballHarding @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Poughkeepsie (NY)Poughkeepsie High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballHamden @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballSuffield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballShelton @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ BassickNotre Dame High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballCrosby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballWheeler @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ HamdenNotre Dame High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballLedyard @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballWolcott @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballConard @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballPlainville @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballDerby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballPutnam @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballBassick @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:35 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballSMSA @ StaffordPlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 12:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ AmityRidgefield High School-Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Boston Cathedral (MA) (Scrim.)Cathedral High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballStaples @ ImmaculatePomperaug High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballWheeler @ MontvilleGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Abbott TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballTerryville @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballWoodland @ SeymourLitchfield High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballWaterford @ GlastonburyXavier / Art Kohs Tourney5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield PrepFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballThomaston @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ XavierXavier / Art Kohs Tourney7:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballStonington @ Westerly (RI)Westerly High School8:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ CantonWamogo Regional High School-Large gym12:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballBlind Brook (NY) @ New FairfieldWeston High School-Gym (New)12:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballBerlin @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 11:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballWoodlands (NY) @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)2:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballSuffield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym2:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballPlainville @ StaffordPlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 2:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ StamfordWesthill High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballConard @ PortlandTolland High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballFarmington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballWolcott @ South WindsorBristol Central Holiday Classic4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballBunnell @ BassickMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS4:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballThomaston @ SeymourLitchfield High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ TrumbullStratford High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ SouthingtonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ GilbertEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ GlastonburyXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Achievement FirstA.I. Prince Tech / Holiday Tourn5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballMorgan @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballBranford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballCoventry @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballHarding @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central Holiday Classic6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballWoodland @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym6:25 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballCheshire @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballSMSA @ TerryvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballEllington @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballWatertown @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballOxford @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Springfield Central (MA)Springfield Central High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballCrosby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballBishop Hendricken (RI) @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Prince TechA.I. Prince Tech / Holiday Tourn7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballWaterford @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballProvidence Central (RI) @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballMontville @ Norwich TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballConard @ PortlandTolland High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ Smithfield (RI)Fitch High School-Big Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballNewington @ LedyardNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballSuffield @ Lewis MillsWamogo Regional High School-Large gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Achievement FirstA.I. Prince Tech / Holiday Tourn5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballWheeler @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballDerby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ ImmaculatePomperaug High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballStonington @ South Kingstown (RI)Westerly High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballCanton @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballNewtown @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballAmistad @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballWeaver @ Prince TechA.I. Prince Tech / Holiday Tourn7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballWoodlands (NY) @ New FairfieldWeston High School-Gym (New)12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballKillingly @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballWilton @ East LymePlatt High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballEnfield @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 11:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballBlind Brook (NY) @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballPutnam @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium2:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballWolcott @ Bristol EasternBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballGriswold @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ HardingWesthill High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballBolton @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballBassick @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS4:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballCromwell @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ SouthingtonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballIntersquad Scrimmage @ East Catholic (Scrim.)East Catholic High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballOxford @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballDerby @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballTorrington @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballNewington @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballStratford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballWeston @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballManchester @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballPutnam @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballWilton @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballWilby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ MaloneyMaloney High School5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballTorrington @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballMLC @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballWindham @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballHall @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballBolton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballEnfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballAvon @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballCrosby @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballNew London @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballShelton @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballKillingly @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballKennedy @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballWesthill @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballHamden @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballBunnell @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ UniversityWeaver High School-Gym7:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys BasketballTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys BasketballWilby @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys BasketballBassick @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys BasketballWolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor3:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballSMSA @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium5:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballDarien @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballNew London @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballConard @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballRHAM @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballBranford @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballBunnell @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballSheehan @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballWatertown @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballShelton @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballBerlin @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballOxford @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballStafford @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballPutnam @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballSMSA @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballCrosby @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballSouthington @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballManchester @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballDarien @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballUniversity @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballWeaver @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballWeston @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballWilton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Xaverian-Brooklyn (NY)Xaverian HS-Brandeis campus4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballPortland @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballHall @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballNewington @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballRockville @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Hackensack (NJ)Hackensack High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballAmity @ XavierMercy High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballAerospace @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballManchester @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballHall @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballNewington @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballPlainville @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballCheshire @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Fairfield PrepLauralton Hall-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballInnovation @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballStratford @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballBethel @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballMLC @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium4:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballCanton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballMontville @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium5:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballAerospace @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballGilbert @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballTorrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballAvon @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballCoventry @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballWindsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballTolland @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballSuffield @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballEnfield @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballBolton @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballStonington @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballWindham @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballSeymour @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballTerryville @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballGriswold @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballCrosby @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballBranford @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballGuilford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballSheehan @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballNewtown @ BassickBassick High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballStafford @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Bishop Hendricken (RI)Bishop Hendricken High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballUniversity @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballHall @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballWoodland @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballGriswold @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballThomaston @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballBranford @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballGilbert @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballEllington @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballSouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballFarmington @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballAvon @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballWatertown @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballBunnell @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballStratford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballHarding @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballWCA @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballTerryville @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton High School-Gym5:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballCrosby @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballMater Dei (CA) @ East CatholicSpringfield College-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ BassickBassick High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballUniversity @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballSeymour @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballRockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballSomers @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballWindham @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballAmity @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballPortland @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballWolcott @ WatertownWatertown High School7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballXavier @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ Notre Dame-FairfieldUniversity of Bridgeport-Harvey Hubbell Gym7:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Springfield Central (MA)Springfield College-Blake Arena7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys BasketballWCA @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys BasketballRockville @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys BasketballMaloney @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys BasketballFarmington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys BasketballManchester @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys BasketballForan @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys BasketballMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym1:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym1:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse2:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballGuilford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballCheshire @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS3:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballKennedy @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Capital PrepWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballBassick @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballSheehan @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballCoventry @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ SMSAHMTCA-Gym3:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballPlatt @ South WindsorSouth Windsor5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballWeaver @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballGilbert @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballWilby @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballCanton @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballSomers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballEnfield @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballStafford @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballUniversity @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballGriswold @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballFarmington @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballHamden @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballCrosby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballStratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballStonington @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballWindham @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballRHAM @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballOxford @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballBunnell @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballDerby @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballWeston @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballPortland @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor3:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballTolland @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballWCA @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballMontville @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballAvon @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballNewington @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballEnfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballCoventry @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballXavier @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballAmity @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballKillingly @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballRockville @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ SuffieldSuffield High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballAmistad @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballThomaston @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballUniversity @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballRockville @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballManchester @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballPlatt @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballFarmington @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballCanton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballTolland @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballEllington @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballMorgan @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballStamford @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballSeymour @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballBranford @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Goodwin TechInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballOxford @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballTorrington @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballShelton @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballKennedy @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballWolcott @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballWCA @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballHamden @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballGriswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym12:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballHarding @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballBranford @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballWindsor @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballCoventry @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballAmistad @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield Warde High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 13:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballManchester @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballRHAM @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballSouthington @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballStafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballAvon @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballDarien @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballForan @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballWilby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballWoodland @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballSuffield @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballDerby @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballSomers @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballBolton @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballStafford @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballEnfield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballTolland @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballManchester @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballSMSA @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballNewington @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballConard @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballWilby @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballShelton @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballStonington @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballFitch @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballMasuk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballGriswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballWoodland @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballBethel @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballWindham @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballGuilford @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballWolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballWCA @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ UniversityWeaver High School-Gym7:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballMLC @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballSouthington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballFarmington @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballSuffield @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballDanbury @ V Boys Basketball vs. Middletown, NYMiddletown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Platt Tech Holiday Tournament if @ Platt TechSheehan High SchoolTBA
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym5:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballRHAM @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballPlainville @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballMaloney @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballInnovation @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballXavier @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballCheshire @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballAmity @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballWCA @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballMontville @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballSheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballStonington @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballSeymour @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballAerospace @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballCrosby @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballCanton @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballEllington @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballCoventry @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballBerlin @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballConard @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballFarmington @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballSouthington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballWatertown @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballGilbert @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballStratford @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballWheeler @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballWesthill @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballKillingly @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballDerby @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballWoodland @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballMorgan @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballNewtown @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballSeymour @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballAmistad @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballWCA @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballHarding @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballKennedy @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ North Providence (RI)North Providence High School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballUniversity @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballFitch @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballLedyard @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballForan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballTorrington @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballBoston Cathedral (MA) @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballAmity @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballShelton @ Fairfield PrepFairfield Warde High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/30V Boys BasketballDanbury @ RidgefieldWCSU O'Neill Center - Blue Gym-O'Neill Center3:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballWolcott @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballMLC @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballPlainville @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballManchester @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballWheeler @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballBethel @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Fairfield PrepLauralton Hall-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballXavier @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Putnam Vo-Tech (MA)Putnam Vo Tech High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballGuilford @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballHamden @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballStratford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballWeaver @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballAmity @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballSMSA @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballWCA @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballSomers @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballFarmington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballRockville @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballBolton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballStafford @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballSouthington @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballSeymour @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballTorrington @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballMontville @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballPutnam @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys BasketballPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys BasketballBranford @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys BasketballWindsor @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys BasketballBolton @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys BasketballManchester @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys BasketballWeaver @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys BasketballStafford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys BasketballSomers @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys BasketballSouthington @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ UniversityWeaver High School-Gym7:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ BulkeleySMSA7:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Platt Tech Holiday Tournament if vs Bullard HavensSheehan High SchoolTBA
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballDerby @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballAmistad @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballConard @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballTolland @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballMLC @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballForan @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballMasuk @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballFitch @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballKennedy @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballNewtown @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballMontville @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballAmity @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballXavier @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballWheeler @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballConard @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballWilton @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballStafford @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballCanton @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballSuffield @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballCoventry @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballGuilford @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballGriswold @ WindhamGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballOxford @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballCrosby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballCheshire @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballWCA @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballXavier @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Springfield Central (MA)Springfield Central High School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballHarding @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballForan @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ UniversityWeaver High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballAmistad @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballMontville @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS1:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballBassick @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballAmity @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballMasuk @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballCheshire @ Fairfield PrepFairfield Warde High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballStonington @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballInnovation @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 14:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballCoventry @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballSomers @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballPlatt @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballMLC @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballAmistad @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballCromwell @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballWilby @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballGriswold @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballWoodland @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballStaples @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballWilton @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballRockville @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballSMSA @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballEllington @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballTolland @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballBolton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ CoventryCoventry High School-Hurlock Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballPlainville @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballHamden @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballWindham @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballXavier @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballGriswold @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballKillingly @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballThomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballSeymour @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballSheehan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballFitch @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballNew London @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballSuffield @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballRHAM @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballBolton @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballTorrington @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballStonington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballWeston @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballWeaver @ UniversityWeaver High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-XL Center5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym6:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballConard @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballSMSA @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballWamogo @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballKennedy @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballBunnell @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballNew London @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ BulkeleySMSA7:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballWoodland @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium4:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse5:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballDerby @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballCoventry @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballSMSA @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballSomers @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballEnfield @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballCanton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballWindsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballFarmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballStafford @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballWheeler @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballStaples @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballWeston @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballAerospace @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballGuilford @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballPortland @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballDanbury @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballStonington @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballTorrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballNewtown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballFitch @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballMsgr. Scanlan (NY) @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballForan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballTerryville @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballShelton @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballWindham @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballLedyard @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium11:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballCrosby @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballCheshire @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballMLC @ UniversityWeaver High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballAvon @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballHarding @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballPlainville @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballSouthington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ Fairfield PrepFairfield Warde High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballMLC @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballEllington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballStaples @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballFishers Island (NY) @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym2:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballOxford @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballBolton @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballRHAM @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballTolland @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballWindsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballDerby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballHall @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ BulkeleySMSA6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballCoventry @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballSomers @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballEnfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballSouthington @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballXavier @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballAmity @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballWCA @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballWilby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballWeaver @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballKillingly @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballKennedy @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballWheeler @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballBranford @ Fairfield PrepLauralton Hall-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballSheehan @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballCheshire @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballBethel @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballBassick @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballBunnell @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballStonington @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballPutnam @ UniversityWeaver High School-Gym7:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballWilton @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballWaterford @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballDarien @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballBassick @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballWCA @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballWindham @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Fishers Island (NY)Fishers Island High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballMLC @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballCoventry @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballOxford @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballMaloney @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballStafford @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballWheeler @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballEllington @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballWolcott @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballKennedy @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballWamogo @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballHamden @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballAvon @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym7:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballMLC @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballTerryville @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballUniversity @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballConard @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballNewington @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballManchester @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballStonington @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballBerlin @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballWatertown @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballWaterford @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ CantonCanton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballKillingly @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballMontville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballWilby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballKennedy @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballDerby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballBranford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys BasketballKennedy @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys BasketballWamogo @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys BasketballFitch @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballCromwell @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballStamford @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballWheeler @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballDarien @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballPutnam @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballGriswold @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballMaloney @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballBerlin @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballTolland @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballHall @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballBunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballCrosby @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballHarding @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballDerby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballStratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballSeymour @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballNewtown @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballWilby @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballPutnam @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballStaples @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballStamford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballDanbury @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballWoodland @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballCromwell @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/24V Boys BasketballAmistad @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/24V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/24V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/25V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/28V Boys BasketballHarding @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:10 p.m.
Tue., 3/1V Boys BasketballAmistad @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.