2021-22 Master Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Mon., 12/6V Boys BasketballGriswold @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School-Immaculate Gym12:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 5:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballWindsor @ TollandTolland High School-Gym5:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballHall @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballNewington @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballBerlin @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballSheehan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballTerryville @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballMorgan @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballMontville @ New MilfordNot Listed7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballNew London @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Boys BasketballBolton @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Boys BasketballStratford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium1:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballWilton @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballSomers (NY) @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym3:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys BasketballFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballMaloney @ TollandTolland High School-Gym5:00 a.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballWaterford @ LedyardMohegan Sun Arena-Arena6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballNewington @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballEnfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballSouthington @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballHall @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballAvon @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballConard @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:00 a.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium5:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballPlainville @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballWeston @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Default Facility7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballMorgan @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballAmistad @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballHarding @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballShelton @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ UniversitySMSA7:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballPlainville @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballLedyard @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballMaloney @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballManchester @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballConard @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym11:30 a.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballGilbert @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballThomaston @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys BasketballMontville @ WheelerGrasso Tech-Grasso GymnasiumTBA
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballBerlin @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballBranford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys BasketballHoliday Tournament @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-GymTBA
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballGilbert @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys BasketballMontville @ Grasso TournamentGrasso Tech-Grasso GymnasiumTBA
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballBassick @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballCromwell @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Gym5:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballManchester @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballEnfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballNewington @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballWindham @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballHall @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballSouthington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballAvon @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballCrosby @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballShelton @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballKillingly @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballThomaston @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys BasketballDarien @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballFarmington @ TollandTolland High School-Gym5:00 a.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballPlatt @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballNew London @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballBerlin @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballRHAM @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys BasketballBunnell @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballInnovation @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballUniversity @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballConard @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballSouthington @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballManchester @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballWamogo @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Boys BasketballGriswold @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballWeaver @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballWeston @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court5:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballNewington @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballDarien @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballWilton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys BasketballHall @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballInnovation @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballManchester @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballNewington @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballPlainville @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballStratford @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballBethel @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Newtown High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples GymTBA
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballAvon @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballMLC @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballHall @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballWindsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballTolland @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballEnfield @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballMontville @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballStonington @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballTerryville @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballGriswold @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballGilbert @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys BasketballStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:00 a.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballSouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballFarmington @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballAvon @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballBunnell @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballStratford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballPutnam @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballHarding @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court5:00 a.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ TollandTolland High School-Gym5:00 a.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballUniversity @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballBassick @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballEnfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballRockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballCromwell @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballTerryville @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys BasketballFarmington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys BasketballForan @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys BasketballWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court5:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballSheehan @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys BasketballWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballUniversity @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballWeaver @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballManchester @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ MontvilleGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballKillingly @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballWeston @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballGilbert @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-Newtown High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballTolland @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballHarding @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballMLC @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballStamford @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballBranford @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Boys BasketballKillingly @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballManchester @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballPlatt @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballFarmington @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballTolland @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-Newtown High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys BasketballWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys BasketballHarding @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballDarien @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court5:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballSouthington @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballRHAM @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballAvon @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballEnfield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballTolland @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballManchester @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballNewington @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballHall @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballShelton @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballMasuk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballGriswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballMLC @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballMaloney @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballRHAM @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballPlainville @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballMontville @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballWesthill @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Gym5:00 a.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballAerospace @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballBerlin @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballConard @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballFarmington @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballSouthington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballGilbert @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballStratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballAmistad @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballHarding @ AmistadTBA7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballNewtown @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballWindham @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballBoston English (MA) @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballFitch @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium5:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys BasketballDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballManchester @ TollandTolland High School-Gym5:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballBethel @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballGuilford @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys BasketballStratford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Newtown High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballWeaver @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballPlainville @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballFarmington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballSouthington @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballMontville @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballPutnam @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballTolland @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballMLC @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballForan @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballMasuk @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballFitch @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballMontville @ TourtellotteMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court5:00 a.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballWilton @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballHarding @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballForan @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballBassick @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys BasketballAmity @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballPlatt @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballPlainville @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-Newtown High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballTolland @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballXavier @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballCromwell @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballStonington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballStaples @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballThomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballWilton @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballBassick @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballNew London @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballBolton @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballSuffield @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballRHAM @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys BasketballTorrington @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballConard @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballFarmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballWeston @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys BasketballNew London @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballStaples @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court5:00 a.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballAerospace @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballDanbury @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballEnfield @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballWindsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballTerryville @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballSouthington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys BasketballHarding @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-GymTBA
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballStaples @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:00 a.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballRHAM @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballTolland @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballWindsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballHall @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballEnfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballSouthington @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballWheeler @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballSheehan @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballCheshire @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys BasketballBunnell @ NewtownNewtown High School-Newtown High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court5:00 a.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballWilton @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballDarien @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballCivic Leadership @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballWheeler @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballWamogo @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:00 a.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ TollandTolland High School-Gym5:00 a.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballConard @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballAvon @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballNewington @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballManchester @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballBerlin @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballWaterford @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballMontville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Newtown High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballStamford @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court5:00 a.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballDarien @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballMaloney @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:00 a.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-RHAM6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballBerlin @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballTolland @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballConard @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballHarding @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballDanbury @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballStamford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballStaples @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/24V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/1V Boys BasketballHarding @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.