2021-22 Master Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Wed., 12/1V Boys Ice HockeyVarsity Intrasquad Scrimmage @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Wonderland of Ice-Stadium3:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/1V Boys Ice HockeyVarsity Intrasquad Scrimmage @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Wonderland of Ice-Stadium4:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/2V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Newington Coop (Scrim.)Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/3V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 28:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Koeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Hall (Scrim.)Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyBoston College HS (MA) @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink3:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyScrimmage v Marshfield, MA @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien Ice House-Ice Rink3:50 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Tri-Town (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 14:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Guilford (Scrim.)Blake Field - New Haven-Walker Rink5:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Milford Coop (Scrim.)Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ LaSalle Academy (RI) (Scrim.)La Salle Academy7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Staples (Scrim.)Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink7:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Farmington Valley (Scrim.)Avon Old Farms-Jennings Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Southington-Coginchaug-Westbrook (Scrim.)Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Sun., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyBoston College HS (MA) @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink11:00 a.m.
Sun., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Triton Reg. (MA) (Scrim.)Warrior Ice Arena11:00 a.m.
Sun., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Boys Hockey vs. Prout (Scrimmage) @ Providence College (Scrim.)Not Listed4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/6V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Amity (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Bennett Rink4:40 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:40 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ Westhill-Stamford (Scrim.)Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink2:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Tri-Town (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Milford Coop (Scrim.)Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. (Scrim.)The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Choate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyPope Francis (MA) @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:20 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ Hall (Scrim.)Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Darien Ice House-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K (Scrim.)Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ East Catholic (Scrim.)Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyJamboree @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Bennett Rink7:20 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyTBA @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeySt. Johns Prep (MA) @ Darien (Scrim.)Stamford Twin Rinks-West11:15 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Choate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink11:45 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Koeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Bennett Rink2:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ E.O. Smith/Tolland (Scrim.)UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum3:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Xaverian Brothers (MA) (Scrim.)Xaverian Brothers High School-Canton Ice House3:55 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ SGWL (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 24:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeySt. Johns Prep (MA) @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink4:50 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BBD (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink5:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BBD (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink5:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ SGWL (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 26:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyTBA @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyJamboree @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K (Scrim.)Champions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Milford Coop (Scrim.)Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink7:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Northeastern (Scrim.)Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Newington Ice Arena-Blue Rink9:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyTBA @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Northford Ice Pavilion-RedTBA
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyJamboree @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower RinkTBA
Sun., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Xaverian Brothers (MA) (Scrim.)Xaverian Brothers High School-Canton Ice House1:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink3:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyTBA @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Bennett Rink4:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:40 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-KChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink3:10 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena7:40 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink8:05 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink8:10 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:10 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Farmington ValleySimsbury - ISCC-Rink TBD5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ West Warwick (RI)West Warwick High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyByram Hills (NY) @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink1:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum1:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red2:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink3:40 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 14:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red4:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena5:10 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink5:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink5:40 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ WethersfieldNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyBarrington (RI) @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice RinkTBA
Mon., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:10 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink8:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ WethersfieldNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink5:25 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyMt. Everett (MA) @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena7:40 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:50 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink3:20 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Scrimmage vs Watertown Midgets (Scrim.)Taft School Mays, Watertown, CT7:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 21:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum2:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Auburn (MA)Auburn High School3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena3:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Lewiston (ME)Norway Savings Bank Rink 1-Rink 14:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Keene Regional (NH)University of New Hampshire - Durham Campus6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink6:50 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K @ Southington-Coginchaug-WestbrookChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Gorham (ME)University of Southern MaineTBA
Tue., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeySt. Thomas Aquinas (NH) @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNorway Savings Bank Rink 1-Rink 12:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Catholic Memorial (MA)Warrior Ice Arena4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Delbarton (NJ)Albany Academy5:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Falmouth (MA)University of New Hampshire - Durham Campus-University of New Hampshire - Durham Campus - Whittemore Center7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Yarmouth (ME)University of Southern MaineTBA
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Medway (MA)Norway Savings Bank Arena10:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph Collegiate (NY) @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium10:30 a.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ GuilfordBlake Field - New Haven-Walker Rink12:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 212:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink1:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Bishop Feehan (MA)New England Sports Village - Attleboro-New England Sports Village2:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink2:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 22:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Oyster River (NH)University of New Hampshire - Durham Campus-University of New Hampshire - Durham Campus - Whittemore Center3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich Skating Club-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ E.Haven CoopNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyTBA @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. (Scrim.)The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/31V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink12:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/31V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/1V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink2:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ GuilfordBlake Field - New Haven-Walker Rink7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyTBA @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Wonderland of Ice-Stadium3:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink3:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyWest Springfield (MA) @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 13:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink5:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ WethersfieldNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink5:40 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ Burrillville (RI)Burrillville High School-Levy Arena1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyBishop Hendricken (RI) @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ East CatholicChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink4:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink5:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyLaSalle Academy (RI) @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 15:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Barrington (RI)Barrington Public Schools6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-KChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyLaSalle Academy (RI) @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink3:40 p.m.
Sun., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyBishop Hendricken (RI) @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink3:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ GuilfordBlake Field - New Haven-Walker Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena7:40 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-KChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink8:05 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ WethersfieldNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink6:05 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 28:20 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Daniel HandHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyByram Hills (NY) @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena8:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-KChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 14:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ GuilfordWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyAuburn (MA) @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena5:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink5:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Mt. St. Charles (RI)Mount Saint Charles Academy-Adelard Arena7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ East CatholicChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ WethersfieldNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink8:05 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink2:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink3:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink12:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink1:20 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyBishop Hendricken (RI) @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink2:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyBarrington (RI) @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink2:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink2:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ SimsburySimsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink3:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Moses Brown (RI)Moses Brown School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink5:25 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink7:35 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena7:40 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-KChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink8:05 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyFox Lane (NY) @ BBDBrewster Ice Rink-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Prout (RI)Prout High School - Field 1-Providence College6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Mt. Everett (MA)Berkshire School-NHL7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 28:20 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena8:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink12:40 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ LaSalle Academy (RI)La Salle Academy2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ GuilfordWest Haven High School-Bennett RinkSuspended
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 24:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena5:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 16:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ East CatholicChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ E.Haven CoopNorthford Ice Pavilion-White7:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ WethersfieldNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-LIberty Rink8:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink2:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ East CatholicChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink3:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink8:10 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ E.Haven CoopNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyFox Lane (NY) @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink9:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink3:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 13:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K @ WethersfieldNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink5:25 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyVarsity Boys Hockey vs. Bishop @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Southington-Coginchaug-WestbrookChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Southington-Coginchaug-WestbrookNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ St. Joseph (Metuchen, NJ)St. Joseph High School Metuchen-Hockey Rink6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 18:20 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyPawling (NY) @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Southington-Coginchaug-WestbrookChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 212:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ East CatholicChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink4:40 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red4:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena5:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink5:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink5:40 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink5:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Bishop Fenwick (MA)Bishop Fenwick HS6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-KChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink2:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink4:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyJohn Jay (NY) @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink8:10 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 13:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink5:25 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink7:35 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena7:40 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeySt. Dominic Regional (ME) @ Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe (Scrim.)Wonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ Southington-Coginchaug-WestbrookNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink6:10 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Byram Hills (NY)Brewster Ice Rink-Ice Rink6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink8:10 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 28:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeySt. Dominic Regional (ME) @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ E.Haven CoopNorthford Ice Pavilion-White2:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Southington-Coginchaug-WestbrookChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ SGWLEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 24:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink5:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyEast Longmeadow (MA) @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 26:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ WethersfieldNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K @ East CatholicChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink3:40 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice RinkTBA
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:10 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-KChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink4:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ WethersfieldNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Mt. St. Charles (RI)Mount Saint Charles Academy-Adelard Arena6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ East CatholicChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink8:05 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ GuilfordBlake Field - New Haven-Walker Rink8:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Bishop Hendricken (RI)Bishop Hendricken High School-Olympia Ice Center6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ Pope Francis (MA)Olympia-Rink 1-Rink 17:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 28:20 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyLaSalle Academy (RI) @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink1:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink1:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink3:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 24:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink4:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Bishop Hendricken (RI)Bishop Hendricken High School-Olympia Ice Center5:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink6:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ East CatholicChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Central Catholic (MA)Salem Ice Center-Olympic Rink7:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeySmithfield (RI) @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Sun., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Smithfield (RI)Smithfield Municipal Ice Rink-SMIR1:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ SimsburySimsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink8:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:40 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink5:10 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:10 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ BBDBrewster Ice Rink-Ice Rink7:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 28:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink1:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ E.Haven CoopNorthford Ice Pavilion-White4:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Rocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-KChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink4:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 16:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ SheehanNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Southington-Coginchaug-WestbrookNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ East CatholicChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink7:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink12:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 11:50 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ WethersfieldNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink2:50 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Malden Catholic (MA)Valley Forum (Malden)-Hockey - Valley Forum (Malden)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:10 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red6:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena7:40 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Southington-Coginchaug-WestbrookNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink8:10 p.m.
Fri., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 18:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink11:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ GuilfordWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Newton/Lenape Valley (NJ)Skyland Ice Arena4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 24:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red5:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ WethersfieldNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink5:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Daniel HandNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink7:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill/Middletown/Plainville/H-K @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink8:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RinkTBA
Sun., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink2:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/28V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/28V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ SimsburySimsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/28V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Mon., 2/28V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/28V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/28V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/1V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ GuilfordWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/2V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 3/2V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/2V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/2V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/2V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/2V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:00 p.m.