2021-22 Master Varsity Boys Outdoor Track Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sat., 12/18V Boys Outdoor TrackDerby @ James Hillhouse Invitational (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ Elm City Invitational (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field HouseTBA
Mon., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Harding @ DarienWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 a.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackWatertown @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ MaloneyMaloney3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackManchester @ EnfieldEnfield Town Fields3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep, Notre Dame-West Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity HS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Shelton @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackNaugatuck, Woodland @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackNewington @ WindsorNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackBloomfield, Bulkeley, Rocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Windsor @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackHoly Cross, Wilby @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School5:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ TollandEast Catholic High School-Penders Field5:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackKillingly @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, Windham Tech @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Hall, West Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Haven, Xavier @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, HMTCA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys Outdoor TrackLauralton Hall, Mercy, Xavier @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Fairfield Ludlowe @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury @ WiltonNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium (Bridgeport)5:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackO'Brien Tech, Platt Tech, Torrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Haven, Sheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackRHAM @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackSomers @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackAvon @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity HS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackCrosby, Naugatuck @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Holy Cross Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, SMSA @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry, Rockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackDerby, Kennedy @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium5:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Turf & Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackHamden, Hillhouse @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ NewingtonNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackWCA, Wilby @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackCrosby, St. Paul Catholic @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackConard, Northwest Catholic, Simsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ MaloneyMaloney3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackBunnell, Immaculate, New Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry, Stafford @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium5:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackHMTCA @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackDistance Festival @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven, Sheehan @ XavierXavier High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackShelton @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Harding @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 a.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackAvon @ SimsburyHolden Field-Simsbury 23:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackKennedy, WCA @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ PlattPlatt High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackNewington @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield Town Fields3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackFarmington, Northwest Catholic, Southington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel, Immaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackRockville, Somers @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackNaugatuck, Seymour @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackHamden, Foran @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackPutnam, Windham Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ XavierXavier High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity, Branford, Daniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Wilton @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackWilton @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium (Bridgeport)5:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 a.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackLauralton Hall, Platt Tech @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackManchester @ TollandTolland High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackHoly Cross, Kennedy @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ PlattPlatt High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ EnfieldEnfield Town Fields3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackFarmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackAvon @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackNewington @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel, Brookfield, Bunnell @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral, Masuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 15:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackO'Brien Tech, Hamden @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackO'Brien Tech, Platt Tech @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Haven, Notre Dame-West Haven, Sacred Heart Academy @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackHarding @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde @ WiltonNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 a.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ NewingtonNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackWilby, Woodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ PlattPlatt High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ SimsburyHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Windsor, Rockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Track and Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford, Jonathan Law @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackManchester @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackDerby, Wolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackCrosby @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School5:00 a.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackCheshire, Shelton @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Hillhouse @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackForan @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate, Masuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien @ WiltonNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Fairfield Warde @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 a.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium (Bridgeport)5:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Harding @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackSeymour, Torrington @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, Coventry @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackBerlin @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackMasuk, New Milford, Pomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackWCA @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Holy Cross Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackOxford, St. Paul Catholic @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium5:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School5:00 a.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Turf & Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackPutnam @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Windsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Memorial @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium3:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBerkshire League Track Championships @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackDerby @ NVL ChampionshipsNot ListedTBA
Tue., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackBerkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackSuffield @ NCCC Track ChampionshipsNot ListedTBA
Wed., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackBerkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) @ WamogoThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.